10/15– Burlington County JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/15/2021                 
                                 Rancocas Valley                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Free, Andrew              10 Cherokee HS           18:04.56    1             
  2 Dickinson, Aiden          12 Cherokee HS           18:20.73    2             
  3 Hough, Joseph             11 Cherokee HS           18:25.94    3             
  4 Reistle, Luke             10 Cherokee HS           18:37.27    4             
  5 Hatch, Lucas              12 Cherokee HS           18:39.68    5             
  6 Evola, Matteo             10 Cherokee HS           18:58.23    6             
  7 Storti, Patrick           11 Cinnaminson HS        18:59.87    7             
  8 Ciabattoni, Zachary        9 Cherokee HS           19:05.32    8             
  9 Pawlik, Evan              12 Cherokee HS           19:27.44                  
 10 Hassall, Daniel           11 Cherokee HS           19:34.80                  
 11 Pawlik, Joshua            12 Cherokee HS           19:36.07                  
 12 Corona, Enzo               9 Cherokee HS           19:38.38                  
 13 White, Noah               10 Lenape Regional HS    19:43.39    9             
 14 Bracken, Finnegan          9 Shawnee HS            19:44.45   10             
 15 Hatch, Julian             10 Cherokee HS           19:52.53                  
 16 Dorfner, Aaron            11 Moorestown HS         19:53.04   11             
 17 Saint Elien, Josiah       10 Cinnaminson HS        19:56.31   12             
 18 Michnowski, Matthew       11 Lenape Regional HS    20:02.40   13             
 19 Kinkade, Kevin            11 Lenape Regional HS    20:13.67   14             
 20 Monaghan, Gavin           11 Lenape Regional HS    20:21.01   15             
 21 Ryan, Patrick             11 Shawnee HS            20:21.44   16             
 22 Fitzgerald, Matthew       11 Shawnee HS            20:26.49   17             
 23 Fidiam, Chase             11 Moorestown HS         20:29.21   18             
 24 Tindall, Liam              9 Cherokee HS           20:31.73                  
 25 Laufer, Michael           12 Moorestown HS         20:33.21   19             
 26 Tornese, Antonio          12 Lenape Regional HS    20:35.58   20             
 27 Malinowski, Ryan           9 Cinnaminson HS        20:35.97   21             
 28 Weisenberg, Ethan         11 Cherokee HS           20:36.17                  
 29 Stapleton, Noah            9 Shawnee HS            20:36.70   22             
 30 Rose, Benjamin            10 Lenape Regional HS    20:40.64   23             
 31 Winters, Aidan            11 Shawnee HS            20:41.43   24             
 32 Nguyen, Jack              10 Shawnee HS            20:42.11   25             
 33 Droke, Daniel             12 Shawnee HS            20:42.12   26             
 34 Miotla, Adam              11 Cinnaminson HS        20:47.46   27             
 35 Oatway, Charles           10 Moorestown HS         20:48.84   28             
 36 Midora, Tate               9 Cherokee HS           20:51.21                  
 37 McKee, Kyle               12 Rancocas Val          21:14.69   29             
 38 Knoll, Elias               9 Shawnee HS            21:15.19                  
 39 Weiner, Benjamin           9 Cherokee HS           21:21.34                  
 40 Mbane, Dyllan             12 Rancocas Val          21:22.97   30             
 41 Antwi, Jonathan           10 Rancocas Val          21:33.68   31             
 42 DiBatista, Anthony         9 Cherokee HS           21:38.44                  
 43 Brennan, Luke             11 Lenape Regional HS    21:42.32   32             
 44 Legath, Jack              12 Moorestown HS         21:43.22   33             
 45 Procopio, Logan           11 Moorestown HS         22:00.72   34             
 46 Kumar, Nimai              10 Cherokee HS           22:08.60                  
 47 Liu, Caleb                11 Moorestown HS         22:12.57   35             
 48 Campbell, Nicholas        11 Cherokee HS           22:13.32                  
 49 Salazar, Lucas            10 Rancocas Val          22:18.06   36             
 50 Bui, Han Quoc             10 Lenape Regional HS    22:18.60                  
 51 Gaskill, Bryan            12 Lenape Regional HS    22:22.19                  
 52 Taylor, Noah               9 Northern Bur          22:25.69   37             
 53 Prate, Noah                9 Cherokee HS           22:34.07                  
 54 Green, Colin              11 Rancocas Val          22:36.64   38             
 55 Delaney, John             10 Cherokee HS           22:40.02                  
 56 Liu, Elvyn                10 Moorestown HS         22:41.22                  
 57 Steelman, Jake             9 Shawnee HS            22:43.86                  
 58 Gatesman, Joshua           9 Shawnee HS            22:46.28                  
 59 Rixham, Jacob             12 Shawnee HS            22:46.98                  
 60 Selby, James               9 Lenape Regional HS    22:47.22                  
 61 Corcoran, Lukas            9 Lenape Regional HS    22:49.81                  
 62 Edwards, Jarrett          10 Cinnaminson HS        22:50.73   39             
 63 Maes, Frank               11 Lenape Regional HS    22:54.75                  
 64 Tete, Joesph               9 Lenape Regional HS    22:56.16                  
 65 Alagappan, Ashwath        11 Shawnee HS            22:56.86                  
 66 Paes, Myron               10 Cherokee HS           22:57.28                  
 67 Ryan, Finn                 9 Shawnee HS            23:00.49                  
 68 Geddes, William           12 Maple Shade HS        23:03.28                  
 69 Fresse, Elyas             12 Riverside HS          23:06.45                  
 70 Soares, Nicholas          12 Shawnee HS            23:08.42                  
 71 Sheeron, Ian              12 Lenape Regional HS    23:23.54                  
 72 Chen, Kong                12 Moorestown HS         23:23.97                  
 73 Joyce, Nathan             11 Moorestown HS         23:25.73                  
 74 Newton, Tyler              9 Cherokee HS           23:26.47                  
 75 Mann, Sukhman              9 Lenape Regional HS    23:31.24                  
 76 Desai, Jaymin             11 Northern Bur          23:34.13   40             
 77 Pecht, Derrick            10 Northern Bur          23:37.04   41             
 78 Donnan, Coriell           10 Moorestown HS         23:37.05                  
 79 James, Curtis             11 Seneca  HS            23:41.65   42             
 80 Devery, Ryan              10 Lenape Regional HS    23:47.01                  
 81 Fung, Jeremy              11 Moorestown HS         23:57.75                  
 82 Hogue-Pellerin, Benjamin   9 Shawnee HS            23:58.72                  
 83 Krajain, Troy             12 Rancocas Val          23:59.90   43             
 84 Zhou, Andrew               9 Moorestown F          24:25.13                  
 85 Lightner, Ryan            10 Northern Bur          24:26.28   44             
 86 Mejia-Ranno, Angelo        9 Seneca  HS            24:26.57   45             
 87 Lowery, Joshua             9 Cherokee HS           24:33.14                  
 88 Azevedo, Christavo        11 Riverside HS          25:00.41                  
 89 Marius, John              12 Lenape Regional HS    25:04.70                  
 90 Miller, David             11 Riverside HS          25:04.79                  
 91 Patel, Shishir            11 Rancocas Val          25:11.66   46             
 92 Johnson, Joseph           10 Rancocas Val          25:15.82                  
 93 Caizza, Garrett           11 Seneca  HS            25:24.80   47             
 94 Duffy, Andrew             10 Shawnee HS            25:27.27                  
 95 Quinn, Ja'Lhyn            10 Burlington Twp. HS    25:28.59                  
 96 Pollock, Joshua            9 Shawnee HS            25:32.56                  
 97 Pollard, Ryan             10 Moorestown HS         25:41.29                  
 98 McCafferty, Connor         9 Seneca  HS            25:42.42   48             
 99 Pell, Luke                 9 Bordentown R          26:01.48                  
100 Maccariella, Colin        12 Rancocas Val          26:02.18                  
101 Adams, Christopher        10 Shawnee HS            26:03.88                  
102 Milloy, Aiden             12 Maple Shade HS        26:06.38                  
103 Tokazekski, Rory           9 Seneca  HS            26:23.81   49             
104 Rudman, Andrew            11 Shawnee HS            26:43.17                  
105 Paige, Nasir              10 Cinnaminson HS        27:13.43   50             
106 Betts, Denzel             10 Pemberton To          27:38.01                  
107 Krajewski, David           9 Cinnaminson HS        27:56.31   51             
108 Barkhamer, Jack           10 Maple Shade HS        28:09.34                  
109 Goffney, Dominique         9 Pemberton To          28:27.43                  
110 Melissaratos, Spiros      12 Northern Bur          28:47.56   52             
111 Griffin, Patrick           9 Seneca  HS            28:59.79   53             
112 Griffin, Bryce             9 Seneca  HS            29:03.47   54             
113 Dalal, Heera              11 Moorestown F          29:20.50                  
114 Glawson, Connor           12 Burlington C          30:31.34                  
115 Riddick, Journey          11 Pemberton To          31:35.16                  
116 Sheridan, Cooper           9 Burlington Twp. HS    32:15.58                  
117 Froelich, Kristofer       10 Moorestown HS         32:58.51                  
118 Tran, Tommy               10 Burlington C          33:01.97                  
119 Zhang, Rodger              9 Burlington C          33:37.47                  
120 Morton, Skylor            10 Riverside HS          36:30.19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherokee HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.18                                                    
         Average:    18:25.64                                                    
   2 Lenape Regional HS           71    9   13   14   15   20   23   32          
      Total Time:  1:40:56.05                                                    
         Average:    20:11.21                                                    
   3 Shawnee HS                   89   10   16   17   22   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:41:50.51                                                    
         Average:    20:22.11                                                    
   4 Cinnaminson HS              106    7   12   21   27   39   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:10.34                                                    
         Average:    20:38.07                                                    
   5 Moorestown HS               109   11   18   19   28   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.52                                                    
         Average:    20:41.51                                                    
   6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      164   29   30   31   36   38   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:49:06.04                                                    
         Average:    21:49.21                                                    
   7 Northern Burlington Reg.    214   37   40   41   44   52                    
      Total Time:  2:02:50.70                                                    
         Average:    24:34.14                                                    
   8 Seneca  HS                  231   42   45   47   48   49   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:05:39.25                                                    
         Average:    25:07.85