10/14– Gloucester County Mixed MS

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Gloucester County Championships - 10/14/2021                   
                               West Deptford Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 5k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Kintzing, Hunter          W7 West Deptford MS       9:23.02    1             
  2 Eastlack, Madison         W8 West Deptford MS      10:19.47    2             
  3 King, Caroline            W7 St. Margaret          10:20.85    3             
  4 McCaffery, Suzie          W7 Delsea Regional HS    10:22.46    4             
  5 Weber, Blair              W6 West Deptford MS      10:29.36    5             
  6 Yucis, Ana                W6 Guardian Ang          10:29.79                  
  7 Mashburn, Olivia          W8 Delsea Regional HS    10:37.65    6             
  8 Sierzega, Taylor          W7 West Deptford MS      10:44.05    7             
  9 Trampe, Johanna           W6 St. Mary School       11:16.67                  
 10 Moran, Sofia              W8 Delsea Regional HS    11:22.44    8             
 11 Avila, Lily               W7 West Deptford MS      11:26.50    9             
 12 Brown, Lily               W7 Delsea Regional HS    11:29.36   10             
 13 Moran, Isabella           W8 Delsea Regional HS    11:29.88   11             
 14 Wolfe, Alexis             W7 West Deptford MS      11:37.17   12             
 15 Doody, Embry              W7 St. Margaret          11:46.18   13             
 16 Schewster, Nadia          W8 Delsea Regional HS    12:19.91   14             
 17 Matthews, Tatiana         W7 Delsea Regional HS    12:41.18   15             
 18 Grelli, Emilia            W5 Guardian Ang          12:46.46                  
 19 Monaghan, Sophia          W5 St. Margaret          13:01.41   16             
 20 Mastroianni, Julia        W5 St. Margaret          13:42.17   17             
 21 Kappatos, Stella          W5 St. Margaret          14:01.18   18             
 22 Philbin, Kara             W5 St. Margaret          14:12.27   19             
 23 Seiler, Caitlyn           W8 Delsea Regional HS    15:07.47                  
 24 Shaw, Madison             W4 St. Margaret          16:06.17   20             
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Littlehales, Matthew      M8 Delsea Regional HS     8:04.46    1             
  2 Duffy, Ryan               M7 Kingsway HS            8:06.58                  
  3 Helder, Robbie            M8 West Deptford MS       9:03.46    2             
  4 Cross, Thomas             M7 West Deptford MS       9:12.16    3             
  5 Bassett, Kevin            M6 West Deptford MS       9:14.56    4             
  6 Kuhn, Jackson             M7 West Deptford MS       9:24.37    5             
  7 McConaghy, Ryan           M8 West Deptford MS       9:46.43    6             
  8 Ryer, Grayson             M7 West Deptford MS       9:50.71    7             
  9 Whinna, Hunter            M7 St. Margaret           9:56.69    8             
 10 Kronberger, Anthony       M7 Delsea Regional HS    10:01.64    9             
 11 Doody, Colby              M4 St. Margaret          10:11.49   10             
 12 Dell'Aquilla, Christian   M7 Clearview Reg. HS     10:21.76                  
 13 Bell, Brandon             M7 Guardian Ang          10:34.89   11             
 14 Hoffman, Josh             M7 Delsea Regional HS    10:39.21   12             
 15 Chila, Antonio            M7 Paulsboro HS          10:43.55   13             
 16 Koffi, Amad               M8 Paulsboro HS          10:47.56   14             
 17 Signor, Andrew            M4 St. Margaret          10:48.83   15             
 18 Bernardini, Braden        M5 St. Margaret          11:03.52   16             
 19 McGee, Jacob              M5 St. Mary School       11:07.08   17             
 20 Robles, Liam              M7 Paulsboro HS          11:15.71   18             
 21 Shangle, Ian              M7 Delsea Regional HS    11:24.44   19             
 22 Bucci, Ethan              M7 Glassboro HS          11:28.32                  
 23 Stark, Grayson            M7 Glassboro HS          11:45.70                  
 24 Bileci, Roman             M5 St. Margaret          11:49.39   20             
 25 Ridinger, Shane           M5 Guardian Ang          12:41.50   21             
 26 Francis, David            M5 St. Mary School       12:42.76   22             
 27 Bernardini, Chase         M5 St. Margaret          12:44.07   23             
 28 Scowcraft, Adam           M7 Delsea Regional HS    12:50.38   24             
 29 Sutcliffe, Dominick       M5 St. Margaret          12:52.28   25             
 30 Tyrell, Sean              M7 Glassboro HS          12:57.50                  
 31 Woodards, Josiah         M11 Paulsboro HS          13:08.39   26             
 32 Bell, Chase               M4 Guardian Ang          13:11.28   27             
 33 Dayton, Chase             M7 St. Mary School       13:17.28   28             
 34 Kurichi, Joshua           M4 Guardian Ang          13:18.66   29             
 35 Lucas, Deano              M8 Paulsboro HS          13:23.30   30             
 36 Trampe, A.J.              M5 St. Mary School       13:24.16   31             
 37 King, Matthew             M5 St. Margaret          13:27.47                  
 38 Keith, Ison               M8 Glassboro HS          15:34.41                  
 39 Chezik, Max               M4 St. Mary School       15:34.65   32             
 40 Haag, Jack                M4 St. Mary School       15:34.98   33             
 41 Lick, Ethan               M2 St. Mary School       15:38.43   34             
 42 marone, anthony           M4 St. Margaret          16:00.79                  
 43 marone, victor            M6 St. Margaret          16:02.29                  
 44 Matthews, Carmelo         M6 Guardian Ang          16:19.84   35             
 45 Russell, Nathan           M6 St. Mary School       16:20.48                  
 46 Atkinson, Christian       M5 St. Mary School       24:41.33                  
 47 Dussell, Finneas          M3 St. Mary School       24:45.39                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 West Deptford MS             20    2    3    4    5    6    7               
      Total Time:    46:40.98                                                    
         Average:     9:20.20                                                    
   2 Delsea Regional HS           65    1    9   12   19   24                    
      Total Time:    53:00.13                                                    
         Average:    10:36.03                                                    
   3 St. Margaret’s Regional    69    8   10   15   16   20   23   25          
      Total Time:    53:49.92                                                    
         Average:    10:45.99                                                    
   4 Paulsboro HS                101   13   14   18   26   30                    
      Total Time:    59:18.51                                                    
         Average:    11:51.71                                                    
   5 Guardian Angels Regional    123   11   21   27   29   35                    
      Total Time:  1:06:06.17                                                    
         Average:    13:13.24                                                    
   6 St. Mary School             130   17   22   28   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:06:05.93                                                    
         Average:    13:13.19                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 West Deptford MS             24    1    2    5    7    9   12               
      Total Time:    52:22.40                                                    
         Average:    10:28.48                                                    
   2 Delsea Regional HS           39    4    6    8   10   11   14   15          
      Total Time:    55:21.79                                                    
         Average:    11:04.36                                                    
   3 St. Margaret’s Regional    67    3   13   16   17   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:02:51.79                                                    
         Average:    12:34.36