10/14– Gloucester County Mixed MS

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Gloucester County Championships - 10/14/2022                   
                                West Deptford Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
  1 #2858 Kintzing, Hunter    W8 West Deptford MS        6:19.1    9:25.26    1   
  2 #2860 Weber, Blair        W7 West Deptford MS        6:45.0   10:03.95    2   
  3 #2859 Sierzega, Taylor    W8 West Deptford MS        6:52.0   10:14.39    3   
  4 #2861 Wolfe, Alexis       W8 West Deptford MS        7:23.4   11:01.11    4   
  5 #2824 Doody, Embry        W8 St. Margaret            7:26.2   11:05.40    5   
  6 #2796 Murphy, Evelyn      W8 Guardian Ang            7:27.0   11:06.60        
  7 #2821 Bryant, Isabel      W4 St. Margaret            7:33.4   11:16.08    6   
  8 #2823 Dalessio, Sophia    W6 St. Margaret            7:34.6   11:17.81    7   
  9 #2825 Dundee, Reghan      W8 St. Margaret            7:36.0   11:20.01    8   
 10 #2795 Grelli, Emilia      W7 Guardian Ang            7:40.0   11:25.90        
 11 #2857 Bauman, Emily       W7 West Deptford MS        7:41.6   11:28.28    9   
 12 #2792 Dillard, Miranda    W7 Glassboro HS            7:47.3   11:36.85        
 13 #2791 DiBenedetto, Mia    W7 Glassboro HS            7:47.7   11:37.47        
 14 #2856 Avila, Lily         W8 West Deptford MS        7:51.6   11:43.24   10   
 15 #2834 Spang, Erin         W5 St. Margaret            8:02.4   11:59.41   11   
 16 #2831 Monaghan, Sophia    W6 St. Margaret            8:07.5   12:06.87   12   
 17 #2832 Shaw, Madison       W5 St. Margaret            8:08.7   12:08.66   13   
 18 #2833 Spang, Elizabeth    W5 St. Margaret            8:11.0   12:12.23        
 19 #2829 Mastroianni, Julia  W6 St. Margaret            8:14.5   12:17.43        
 20 #2794 Townsend, Erika     W6 Glassboro HS            8:30.4   12:41.12        
 21 #2836 Weber, Evelyn       W6 St. Margaret            8:33.7   12:45.97        
 22 #2822 Carvelli, Hannah    W5 St. Margaret            8:46.0   13:04.35        
 23 #2797 Walker, Maggie      W7 Guardian Ang            9:01.0   13:26.68        
 24 #2793 Roosevelt, Giana    W8 Glassboro HS            9:06.4   13:34.71        
 25 #2835 Timmerman, Evelyn   W5 St. Margaret            9:33.5   14:15.23        
 26 #2826 Habina, Audrey      W4 St. Margaret           11:05.1   16:31.85        
 27 #2830 Mathews, Mary       W3 St. Margaret           11:17.3   16:50.00        
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
  1 #3064 Kuhn, Jackson       M8 West Deptford MS        5:57.2    8:52.66        
  2 #3009 Williams, Drake     M8 Paulsboro Jhs           6:11.8    9:14.47    1   
  3 #3021 Doody, Colby        M5 St. Margaret            6:14.7    9:18.73    2   
  4 #3065 McClintock, Lane    M8 West Deptford MS        6:21.2    9:28.46        
  5 #2946 Bell, Brandon       M8 Guardian Ang            6:24.4    9:33.17    3   
  6 #2999 Breedlove, Chase    M8 Paulsboro Jhs           6:27.6    9:37.98    4   
  7 #3004 Jimenez, Marcelo    M8 Paulsboro Jhs           6:29.6    9:40.91    5   
  8 #3008 Taylor, Jeffery     M8 Paulsboro Jhs           6:33.1    9:46.24    6   
  9 #3066 Ryer, Grayson       M8 West Deptford MS        6:36.0    9:50.42        
 10 #2941 Saicic, Joseph      M7 Glassboro HS            6:39.0    9:55.00    7   
 11 #3029 Monaghan, Logan     M8 St. Margaret            6:46.0   10:05.40    8   
 12 #3030 Signor, Andrew      M5 St. Margaret            6:46.3   10:05.91    9   
 13 #3007 Robles, Liam        M8 Paulsboro Jhs           6:47.0   10:06.84   10   
 14 #3015 Bernardini, Braden  M6 St. Margaret            6:47.5   10:07.63   11   
 15 #2927 Bucci, Ethan        M8 Glassboro HS            6:47.7   10:07.87   12   
 16 #3063 Gray, Logan         M6 West Deptford MS        6:49.9   10:11.21        
 17 #2929 Cline, Chase        M8 Glassboro HS            7:02.3   10:29.78   13   
 18 #3005 Lugo, Harry         M8 Paulsboro Jhs           7:07.5   10:37.53   14   
 19 #3017 Bileci, Roman       M6 St. Margaret            7:10.1   10:41.39   15   
 20 #2935 Kudless, Lucas      M8 Glassboro HS            7:14.3   10:47.65   16   
 21 #3031 Spang, Connor       M3 St. Margaret            7:16.7   10:51.22   17   
 22 #3000 Chila, Antonio      M8 Paulsboro Jhs           7:23.6   11:01.46   18   
 23 #3003 Ejjalili, Ryan      M8 Paulsboro Jhs           7:25.1   11:03.78        
 24 #3020 Boston, Thomas      M8 St. Margaret            7:27.2   11:06.90   19   
 25 #3016 Bernardini, Chase   M6 St. Margaret            7:27.8   11:07.71        
 26 #2951 Ridinger, Shane     M6 Guardian Ang            7:35.0   11:18.41   20   
 27 #2939 Perino, Chance      M7 Glassboro HS            7:38.9   11:24.34   21   
 28 #3023 Dotts, Tyler        M6 St. Margaret            7:48.2   11:38.22        
 29 #2947 Kurichi, Joshua     M7 Guardian Ang            8:05.4   12:03.87   22   
 30 #3001 Clark, Eithand      M8 Paulsboro Jhs           8:07.9   12:07.50        
 31 #3035 Walsh, Aidan        M3 St. Margaret            8:22.9   12:29.98        
 32 #3033 Sutcliffe, Dominic  M6 St. Margaret            8:27.6   12:36.88        
 33 #3002 David, John         M7 Paulsboro Jhs           8:28.1   12:37.68        
 34 #3025 King, Matthew       M6 St. Margaret            8:30.7   12:41.56        
 35 #3019 Boston, Matthew     M6 St. Margaret            8:35.1   12:48.16        
 36 #3022 Doody, Travis       M6 St. Margaret            8:39.0   12:53.91        
 37 #3006 Puntiel, Joseph     M8 Paulsboro Jhs           8:41.2   12:57.27        
 38 #2934 Fitzgerald, Shane   M7 Glassboro HS            8:47.0   13:05.85   23   
 39 #2952 Spoto, Gabriel      M4 Guardian Ang            8:49.3   13:09.29   24   
 40 #3028 marone, victor      M7 St. Margaret            8:52.8   13:14.46        
 41 #2950 Murphy, Seamus      M3 Guardian Ang            8:54.9   13:17.63   25   
 42 #2942 Santiago, Tyler     M7 Glassboro HS            8:56.3   13:19.68   26   
 43 #2953 Zippilli, Chris     M7 Guardian Ang            9:02.3   13:28.73   27   
 44 #3018 Boston, Daniel      M6 St. Margaret            9:04.7   13:32.32        
 45 #2948 Kurichi, Lucas      M4 Guardian Ang            9:06.7   13:35.25   28   
 46 #3032 Stanton, George     M5 St. Margaret            9:18.3   13:52.58        
 47 #3024 Hak, James          M3 St. Margaret            9:38.3   14:22.35        
 48 #3027 marone, anthony     M5 St. Margaret            9:56.4   14:49.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
   1 Paulsboro Jhs                26    1    4    5    6   10   14   18           
      Total Time:    48:26.44                                                     
         Average:     9:41.29                                                     
   2 St. Margaret’s Regional    45    2    8    9   11   15   17   19           
      Total Time:    50:19.06                                                     
         Average:    10:03.82                                                     
   3 Glassboro HS                 69    7   12   13   16   21   23   26           
      Total Time:    52:44.64                                                     
         Average:    10:32.93                                                     
   4 Guardian Angels Regional     94    3   20   22   24   25   27   28           
      Total Time:    59:22.37                                                     
         Average:    11:52.48                                                     
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
   1 West Deptford MS             19    1    2    3    4    9   10                
      Total Time:    52:12.99                                                     
         Average:    10:26.60                                                     
   2 St. Margaret’s Regional    37    5    6    7    8   11   12   13           
      Total Time:    56:58.71                                                     
         Average:    11:23.75