10/14– Colonial Conf. West Depford

 
LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

   Colonial Conference Meet BOYS--  West Deptford - 10/14/2020   
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              


LINDENWOLD HS VS. PAULSBORO HS

                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Teguia           12 Lindenwold HS        20:36.71       
  2 Fred Deterding        11 Lindenwold HS        21:17.63       
  3 Derrik Horton         10 Paulsboro HS         21:18.37      1
  4 Josiah Woodards       10 Paulsboro HS         22:01.51      2
  5 Jackson Sichelstiel   11 Paulsboro HS         22:43.28      3
  6 Chase Bish             9 Paulsboro HS         23:25.78      4
  7 Michael Piontkowski   11 Paulsboro HS         24:08.44      5
  8 Nate Scamardi         11 Lindenwold HS        24:53.17       
  9 Douglas King          10 Paulsboro HS         25:31.24      6
 10 Shemar Williams       12 Lindenwold HS        25:50.11       
 11 Logan Sichelstiel      9 Paulsboro HS         29:12.20      7
 12 John Marcucci          9 Paulsboro HS         29:12.65       
 13 Jordanie Alvarado      9 Paulsboro HS         34:47.07       



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS           15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:53:38      Average: 22:43.48      1-5 Split: 2:51



STERLING HS VS. WEST DEPTFORD HS

                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zackery Assero        10 West Deptford HS     17:57.79      1
  2 Tommy Thomasson       12 West Deptford HS     18:02.64      2
  3 Alex Brown            12 Sterling HS          18:55.94      3
  4 Jacob Cobb            11 West Deptford HS     19:07.33      4
  5 Matt Suarez           12 West Deptford HS     19:34.56      5
  6 Daniel Abdmessih      11 West Deptford HS     19:51.27      6
  7 Gregory Santilli      11 Sterling HS          19:58.73      7
  8 Ray Senatore           9 West Deptford HS     20:16.34      8
  9 Zack Rhoda            12 West Deptford HS     20:29.84      9
 10 Jack Harverson        11 West Deptford HS     20:46.68       
 11 Jacob Clark            9 Sterling HS          21:09.30     10
 12 Jarrett Lundfelt      11 West Deptford HS     21:44.97       
 13 Josh Guzzetti         12 West Deptford HS     22:12.08       
 14 Nick Hatt             11 West Deptford HS     22:27.37       
 15 Noah Pham             11 Sterling HS          24:10.58     11
 16 Peter Palmisano       11 Sterling HS          31:09.15     12



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS       18      1    2    4    5    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:34:34      Average: 18:54.72      1-5 Split: 1:54
  2 Sterling HS            43      3    7   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:55:24      Average: 23:04.74      1-5 Split: 12:14