10/14– Camden County Mixed JV

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/14/2022                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 5k Run CC Mixed JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #4501 Przybyliski, Anna    W Haddonfield             4:49.7   24:08.45    1   
  2 #4481 Bompensa, Mia        W Haddonfield             4:52.0   24:19.68    2   
  3 #4484 Crawford, Katherin   W Haddonfield             4:53.0   24:24.73    3   
  4 #4478 Anthonsen, Lila      W Haddonfield             4:53.5   24:27.39    4   
  5 #4500 Peifer, Ava          W Haddonfield             4:55.9   24:39.50    5   
  6 #4571 Swearingen, Samant   W Paul VI HS              4:56.1   24:40.13    6   
  7 #4483 Casey, Megan         W Haddonfield             5:04.8   25:23.81    7   
  8 #4506 Thayer, Clementine   W Haddonfield             5:05.9   25:29.43    8   
  9 #4488 Green, Edith         W Haddonfield             5:06.0   25:29.67        
 10 #4490 Hayes, Sammy         W Haddonfield             5:08.6   25:42.98        
 11 #4556 Belmonte, Verina     W Paul VI HS              5:12.3   26:01.11    9   
 12 #4566 Molavi, Gianna       W Paul VI HS              5:27.9   27:19.09   10   
 13 #4498 Nussey, Loralei      W Haddonfield             5:31.5   27:37.24        
 14 #4562 Maher, Emma          W Paul VI HS              5:44.9   28:44.05   11   
 15 #4419 Mancuso, Olivia      W Camden Catholic HS      5:51.2   29:15.69        
 16 #4561 Kurichi, Emily       W Paul VI HS              6:19.7   31:38.22   12   
 17 #4420 McMullen, Geneviev   W Camden Catholic HS      6:38.5   33:12.51        
 18 #4433 Nunyule, Nana Yaa    W Cherry Hill West HS     7:24.4   37:02.02        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #3098 Patterson, Nichola   M Haddonfield             3:52.7   19:23.34    1   
  2 #3101 Solak, William       M Haddonfield             3:56.0   19:40.01    2   
  3 #3084 DiCello, Leonardo    M Haddonfield             3:56.1   19:40.37    3   
  4 #4658 O'Callaghan, Ryan    M Camden Catholic HS      3:58.4   19:51.79    4   
  5 #4649 Connelly, John Rya   M Camden Catholic HS      4:05.3   20:26.43    5   
  6 #3097 Paterson, Liam       M Haddonfield             4:09.1   20:45.21    6   
  7 #3185 Walker, Jonathan     M Paul VI HS              4:09.2   20:45.80    7   
  8 #3093 McEntire, Richard    M Haddonfield             4:09.5   20:47.23    8   
  9 #3086 Doyle, Beckett       M Haddonfield             4:17.6   21:28.02    9   
 10 #4653 Lopez, Eric          M Camden Catholic HS      4:17.9   21:29.12   10   
 11 #3182 Salamone, Nick       M Paul VI HS              4:18.0   21:29.77   11   
 12 #3186 Wesner, Jack         M Paul VI HS              4:18.8   21:33.78   12   
 13 #3175 Miller, Matt         M Paul VI HS              4:18.8   21:33.98   13   
 14 #4662 Van Es, Liam         M Camden Catholic HS      4:19.9   21:39.33   14   
 15 #4654 McGrath, Dylan       M Camden Catholic HS      4:20.2   21:40.70   15   
 16 #3190 Candelario, Jayson   M Pennsauken HS           4:20.3   21:41.33        
 17 #4645 Alvarez, Connor      M Camden Catholic HS      4:25.1   22:05.12   16   
 18 #4659 Parsons, Christoph   M Camden Catholic HS      4:26.4   22:12.00   17   
 19 #4657 Murphy, Shane        M Camden Catholic HS      4:28.1   22:20.33        
 20 #3195 Laliberte, Damari    M Pennsauken HS           4:30.4   22:31.93        
 21 #3102 Spellmeyer, Sinjin   M Haddonfield             4:30.5   22:32.17   18   
 22 #3189 Bettis, Zion         M Pennsauken HS           4:33.3   22:46.47        
 23 #1292 Mundie, Michael      M Timber Creek            4:34.3   22:51.31   19   
 24 #3218 Dobrowolski, Jacob   M Timber Creek            4:35.5   22:57.16   20   
 25 #4698 Worrell, Aiden       M Cherry Hill West HS     4:38.8   23:13.78        
 26 #1290 Kelly, Chase         M Timber Creek            4:40.9   23:24.39   21   
 27 #4634 Ervin, Brayden       M Audubon HS              4:44.6   23:42.80        
 28 #4647 Bednarek, Archie     M Camden Catholic HS      4:44.8   23:43.71        
 29 #4656 Murphy, Reece        M Camden Catholic HS      4:45.6   23:48.04        
 30 #3221 Genoese, Valentino   M Timber Creek            4:47.2   23:55.94   22   
 31 #3184 Valvardi, Jameson    M Paul VI HS              4:47.6   23:57.69   23   
 32 #1291 Mosley, Naim         M Timber Creek            4:50.6   24:12.76   24   
 33 #4732 El, Eloh             M Gloucester City HS      4:51.6   24:18.00        
 34 #4685 Hughes, Patrick      M Cherry Hill West HS     4:51.8   24:18.82        
 35 #4652 Leahy, Sean          M Camden Catholic HS      4:57.0   24:45.02        
 36 #3181 Rutkawski, Calvin    M Paul VI HS              4:57.3   24:46.31   25   
 37 #4638 Sassany, Nicholas    M Audubon HS              5:04.6   25:22.96        
 38 #4660 Reed, Trey           M Camden Catholic HS      5:11.4   25:56.73        
 39 #3141 Love, Ian            M Highland Reg HS         5:11.8   25:58.99        
 40 #4630 Bittner, Logan       M Audubon HS              5:15.0   26:14.71        
 41 #4693 Szeneitas, Luke      M Cherry Hill West HS     5:26.4   27:11.59        
 42 #4736 Islam, Jobyer        M Gloucester City HS      5:48.0   28:59.93        
 43 #4731 DePoder, Logan       M Gloucester City HS      6:15.0   31:14.61        
 44 #4728 Alam, Muntisar       M Gloucester City HS      6:15.5   31:17.35        
 45 #4641 Webb, Frank          M Audubon HS              8:34.0   42:50.01        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      20    1    2    3    6    8    9   18           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.16                                                     
         Average:    20:03.24                                                     
   2 Camden Catholic HS           48    4    5   10   14   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.37                                                     
         Average:    21:01.48                                                     
   3 Paul VI HS                   66    7   11   12   13   23   25                
      Total Time:  1:49:21.02                                                     
         Average:    21:52.21                                                     
   4 Timber Creek Reg. HS        106   19   20   21   22   24                     
      Total Time:  1:57:21.57                                                     
         Average:    23:28.32                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  2:01:59.75                                                     
         Average:    24:23.95                                                     
   2 Paul VI HS                   48    6    9   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:18:22.60                                                     
         Average:    27:40.52