10/14– Camden County Champs MS Mixed

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/14/2022                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
  1 #4522 Hosty, Dylan         W Haddonfield MS          6:25.8    9:35.34    1   
  2 #4441 Blake, Peyton        W Collingswood MS         6:34.8    9:48.75    2   
  3 #4512 Benjamin, Harper     W Haddonfield MS          6:56.4   10:20.94    3   
  4 #4591 Salamone, Kara       W St. Teresa R            7:00.1   10:26.38    4   
  5 #4449 Sandoval, Mercedes   W Collingswood MS         7:07.5   10:37.49    5   
  6 #4531 Perez, Georgina      W Haddonfield MS          7:18.7   10:54.10    6   
  7 #4525 Mills, Molly         W Haddonfield MS          7:19.8   10:55.80    7   
  8 #4535 Sood, Saya           W Haddonfield MS          7:20.6   10:57.05    8   
  9 #4550 McHutchison, MaKay   W Our Lady of Hope MS     7:29.1   11:09.69    9   
 10 #4593 Waldby, Mia          W St. Teresa R            7:30.6   11:11.97   10   
 11 #4548 McCullough, Quinn    W Our Lady of Hope MS     7:32.4   11:14.61   11   
 12 #4475 Duffy, Molly         W Haddon Hts MS           7:33.1   11:15.68        
 13 #4515 Cottrell, Aurelia    W Haddonfield MS          7:33.8   11:16.73   12   
 14 #4519 Goodworth, Ruby      W Haddonfield MS          7:35.0   11:18.41   13   
 15 #4462 Sharp, Riley         W Glen Landing MS         7:35.1   11:18.70   14   
 16 #4520 Gould, Rylee         W Haddonfield MS          7:35.5   11:19.20        
 17 #4583 Pascale, Hailey      W Resurrection            7:38.1   11:23.14   15   
 18 #4447 Palermo, Maya        W Collingswood MS         7:38.3   11:23.42   16   
 19 #4517 English, Payton      W Haddonfield MS          7:38.5   11:23.69        
 20 #4523 Lacy, Audrey         W Haddonfield MS          7:40.0   11:25.94        
 21 #4516 Elmuccio, Roma       W Haddonfield MS          7:42.2   11:29.25        
 22 #4549 McCullough, Riley    W Our Lady of Hope MS     7:48.0   11:37.92   17   
 23 #4589 Monaghan, Ellie      W St. Teresa R            7:54.0   11:46.75   18   
 24 #4473 Boone, Jessie        W Haddon Hts MS           7:55.9   11:49.60        
 25 #4584 Rachoin, Emma        W Resurrection            7:56.5   11:50.59   19   
 26 #4524 Mathews, Penelope    W Haddonfield MS          8:05.1   12:03.39        
 27 #4527 Paonessa, Emma       W Haddonfield MS          8:12.3   12:14.07        
 28 #4546 Marakovits, Haylee   W Our Lady of Hope MS     8:12.5   12:14.47   20   
 29 #4551 Sheppard, Riley      W Our Lady of Hope MS     8:12.8   12:14.87   21   
 30 #4579 Ayran, Adrianna      W Resurrection            8:14.2   12:16.98   22   
 31 #4530 Perez, Esme          W Haddonfield MS          8:15.9   12:19.46        
 32 #4528 Papa, Brielle        W Haddonfield MS          8:16.6   12:20.55        
 33 #4581 Goldin, Madison      W Resurrection            8:16.8   12:20.86   23   
 34 #4450 Woods, Kayla         W Collingswood MS         8:25.8   12:34.23   24   
 35 #4458 Reiher, Madelyn      W Glen Landing MS         8:27.4   12:36.68   25   
 36 #4463 Theodore, Lexi       W Glen Landing MS         8:27.9   12:37.33   26   
 37 #4459 Rodrigues, Angelin   W Glen Landing MS         8:29.4   12:39.55   27   
 38 #4544 Harvey, Adalyn       W Our Lady of Hope MS     8:30.4   12:41.09   28   
 39 #4477 Simon, Hudson        W Haddon Hts MS           8:35.6   12:48.85        
 40 #4392 Cade, Kennedy        W Ann Mullen MS           8:40.7   12:56.41   29   
 41 #4580 Ciccotelli, Alexa    W Resurrection            8:47.0   13:05.92   30   
 42 #4582 Kinslow, Daniella    W Resurrection            8:47.4   13:06.49   31   
 43 #4585 Rachoin, Isabella    W Resurrection            8:47.8   13:07.06   32   
 44 #4446 McGinley, Audrey     W Collingswood MS         8:49.3   13:09.24   33   
 45 #4400 Truong, Alyna        W Ann Mullen MS           8:49.6   13:09.79   34   
 46 #4526 Nussey, Payton       W Haddonfield MS          8:50.6   13:11.18        
 47 #4443 Kunkel, Alison       W Collingswood MS         8:51.0   13:11.75   35   
 48 #4529 Pattay, Anelise      W Haddonfield MS          8:52.1   13:13.45        
 49 #4588 Hyde, Juliana        W St. Teresa R            8:52.9   13:14.59   36   
 50 #4586 Tilelli, Sophia      W Resurrection            8:53.6   13:15.66        
 51 #4461 Schwartz-Albright,   W Glen Landing MS         9:02.3   13:28.74   37   
 52 #4545 Himmelein, Evelyn    W Our Lady of Hope MS     9:08.3   13:37.55   38   
 53 #4455 Clark, Brooklyn      W Glen Landing MS         9:08.6   13:38.07   39   
 54 #4514 Buchler, Paige       W Haddonfield MS          9:12.8   13:44.36        
 55 #4464 Weist, Kayla         W Glen Landing MS         9:14.5   13:46.84   40   
 56 #4553 Wittenberger, Ryan   W Our Lady of Hope MS     9:23.4   14:00.11        
 57 #4390 Belinski, Bella      W Ann Mullen MS           9:25.3   14:02.97   41   
 58 #4391 Belinski, Kyra       W Ann Mullen MS           9:25.6   14:03.34   42   
 59 #4456 Craddock, Kiersten   W Glen Landing MS         9:37.9   14:21.79        
 60 #4592 Usilton, Jilliana    W St. Teresa R            9:38.7   14:22.96   43   
 61 #4396 Gaines, Taylor       W Ann Mullen MS           9:40.9   14:26.29   44   
 62 #4590 Salamone, Grace      W St. Teresa R            9:56.9   14:50.13   45   
 63 #4474 Duffy, Maeve         W Haddon Hts MS          10:04.5   15:01.36        
 64 #4427 Powell, Toni-Loren   W Charles W. Lewis MS    10:04.6   15:01.64        
 65 #4442 Hadjitheocharous,    W Collingswood MS        10:11.8   15:12.36   46   
 66 #4397 Koreck, Claire       W Ann Mullen MS          10:12.0   15:12.64   47   
 67 #4394 Demby, Morgan        W Ann Mullen MS          10:19.7   15:24.10   48   
 68 #4426 Kolody, Trinity      W Charles W. Lewis MS    10:22.3   15:27.99        
 69 #4424 Daniels-McNeil, My   W Charles W. Lewis MS    10:29.1   15:38.05        
 70 #4425 Famille, Elyse       W Charles W. Lewis MS    10:34.3   15:45.91        
 71 #4587 Cunningham, Julie    W St. Teresa R           10:38.0   15:51.35   49   
 72 #4395 Faith, Arianna       W Ann Mullen MS          10:42.6   15:58.29        
 73 #4453 Baker, Londyn        W Glen Landing MS        10:47.6   16:05.67        
 74 #4547 Martino, Daniela     W Our Lady of Hope MS    10:51.4   16:11.36        
 75 #4457 Patruno, Julianna    W Glen Landing MS        11:02.7   16:28.17        
 76 #4460 Sacco, Megan         W Glen Landing MS        11:08.7   16:37.10        
 77 #4389 Abolarin, Christin   W Ann Mullen MS          11:38.0   17:20.88        
 78 #4454 Bennett, Ayana       W Glen Landing MS        12:01.5   17:55.93        
 79 #4399 Sanchez, Mekayla     W Ann Mullen MS          16:00.4   23:52.14        
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
  1 #3116 Coley, Augustan      M Haddonfield MS          5:41.5    8:29.18    1   
  2 #4743 Eiter, Troy          M Haddon Hts MS           5:42.6    8:30.82    2   
  3 #3213 Monaghan, Christop   M St. Teresa R            5:55.6    8:50.18    3   
  4 #4704 Long, Max            M Collingswood MS         6:01.2    8:58.60    4   
  5 #3146 Briggs, Caden        M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:01.5    8:58.99    5   
  6 #3147 Cooley, Chase        M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:13.7    9:17.22    6   
  7 #4699 Cranston, Holden     M Collingswood MS         6:15.5    9:19.96    7   
  8 #3152 Miller, Adam         M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:19.6    9:26.02    8   
  9 #3129 Miller, Charles      M Haddonfield MS          6:25.4    9:34.65    9   
 10 #4703 Huber, Kevin         M Collingswood MS         6:26.2    9:35.83   10   
 11 #3112 Brand, Jack          M Haddonfield MS          6:29.2    9:40.39   11   
 12 #3161 Waysome, John        M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:31.3    9:43.41   12   
 13 #3127 Guerrieri, Jake      M Haddonfield MS          6:33.7    9:46.99   13   
 14 #3128 Hall, Henry          M Haddonfield MS          6:38.1    9:53.61   14   
 15 #3132 Snyder, Owen         M Haddonfield MS          6:38.2    9:53.82   15   
 16 #3113 Casey, Brendan       M Haddonfield MS          6:42.4   10:00.04   16   
 17 #4712 Jenkins, Omar        M Glen Landing MS         6:47.3   10:07.29   17   
 18 #4741 Butler, Jackson      M Haddon Hts MS           6:49.3   10:10.26   18   
 19 #3133 Tripician, Logan     M Haddonfield MS          6:49.4   10:10.48        
 20 #3118 DeNinno, Robert      M Haddonfield MS          6:52.5   10:15.13        
 21 #3114 Chiarieri, Owen      M Haddonfield MS          6:54.3   10:17.75        
 22 #3125 Fontana, Chris       M Haddonfield MS          6:54.6   10:18.26        
 23 #4701 Garvey, Owen         M Collingswood MS         6:55.3   10:19.29   19   
 24 #3117 Davis, Alex          M Haddonfield MS          6:55.5   10:19.58        
 25 #4706 Robbins, Clayton     M Collingswood MS         6:55.8   10:19.99   20   
 26 #3158 Schreiber, Noah      M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:57.2   10:22.07   21   
 27 #3119 Derets, Mark         M Haddonfield MS          6:58.4   10:23.94        
 28 #4719 Robbins, Kevin       M Glen Landing MS         7:04.9   10:33.56   22   
 29 #3120 Esposito, Logan      M Haddonfield MS          7:06.3   10:35.72        
 30 #3123 Fay, William         M Haddonfield MS          7:07.7   10:37.81        
 31 #3115 Cofsky, William      M Haddonfield MS          7:08.1   10:38.33        
 32 #3211 Galletta, Jack       M St. Teresa R            7:09.5   10:40.47   23   
 33 #3126 Frey, Alexander      M Haddonfield MS          7:10.6   10:42.09        
 34 #4717 Murphy, Liam         M Glen Landing MS         7:11.7   10:43.77   24   
 35 #3202 Bowman, Blake        M Resurrection            7:12.8   10:45.41        
 36 #4675 Sinn, William        M Charles W. Lewis MS     7:15.5   10:49.46   25   
 37 #3205 Rivera, Darius       M Resurrection            7:16.5   10:50.88        
 38 #3131 Shevchenko, Ethan    M Haddonfield MS          7:17.2   10:51.98        
 39 #4677 Williams, Tyler      M Charles W. Lewis MS     7:17.5   10:52.33   26   
 40 #4614 Abiola, Alfred       M Ann Mullen MS           7:20.0   10:56.15   27   
 41 #4700 Garrity, Eamonn      M Collingswood MS         7:20.8   10:57.36   28   
 42 #3109 Blair, Ian           M Haddonfield MS          7:26.0   11:05.01        
 43 #3154 Parsons, Joey        M Our Lady of Hope MS     7:28.1   11:08.14   29   
 44 #3121 Falco, Charlie       M Haddonfield MS          7:28.7   11:09.09        
 45 #3107 Benjamin, Courtlan   M Haddonfield MS          7:31.3   11:12.91        
 46 #3209 Del Borrello, Trev   M St. Teresa R            7:40.5   11:26.63   30   
 47 #4702 Hiltner, Chase       M Collingswood MS         7:42.7   11:29.93   31   
 48 #4708 Vitale, Joshua       M Collingswood MS         7:42.9   11:30.27        
 49 #4705 Mason, Oliver        M Collingswood MS         7:43.1   11:30.61        
 50 #4707 Snoke, Bennett       M Collingswood MS         7:44.0   11:31.97        
 51 #4709 Arbelaez, Samuel     M Glen Landing MS         7:44.9   11:33.21   32   
 52 #4623 He, Adam             M Ann Mullen MS           7:45.4   11:34.06   33   
 53 #4714 Mahmud, Zaid         M Glen Landing MS         7:45.8   11:34.62   34   
 54 #3210 Duley, Isaiah        M St. Teresa R            7:50.3   11:41.26   35   
 55 #3122 Fay, Andrew          M Haddonfield MS          7:55.6   11:49.13        
 56 #3208 Ablaza, Nicholas     M St. Teresa R            7:57.4   11:51.91   36   
 57 #3149 Gill, Michael        M Our Lady of Hope MS     7:57.6   11:52.22   37   
 58 #4616 Bettis, Cor'rei      M Ann Mullen MS           7:58.4   11:53.42   38   
 59 #4746 Monaghan, Frankie    M Haddon Hts MS           8:02.2   11:59.00   39   
 60 #4721 Severia, Jacob       M Glen Landing MS         8:04.4   12:02.37   40   
 61 #4672 Kellem, Ryan         M Charles W. Lewis MS     8:08.0   12:07.73   41   
 62 #4711 Council, Kayleb      M Glen Landing MS         8:11.5   12:12.93   42   
 63 #4628 Zechman, Michael     M Ann Mullen MS           8:17.1   12:21.19   43   
 64 #4710 Boice, Tyler         M Glen Landing MS         8:22.1   12:28.69        
 65 #4726 Wright, Derrick      M Glen Landing MS         8:24.9   12:32.86        
 66 #4720 Roznowski, Colin     M Glen Landing MS         8:25.5   12:33.82        
 67 #3203 Corrielus, Jacob     M Resurrection            8:36.0   12:49.45        
 68 #4718 Peeples, Mason       M Glen Landing MS         8:38.0   12:52.36        
 69 #3159 Sheppard, Aidan      M Our Lady of Hope MS     8:43.0   12:59.90        
 70 #4742 Durand, Benjamin     M Haddon Hts MS           8:43.3   13:00.38   44   
 71 #3153 Ogu, Kai             M Our Lady of Hope MS     8:44.3   13:01.77        
 72 #3148 Corcoran, Carter     M Our Lady of Hope MS     8:44.7   13:02.49        
 73 #4620 Diaz, Angiovani      M Ann Mullen MS           8:48.9   13:08.70   45   
 74 #3206 Vernon, Andrew       M Resurrection            8:51.7   13:12.92        
 75 #4624 Hoskins, Nicholas    M Ann Mullen MS           8:58.7   13:23.32   46   
 76 #4618 Cogan, Evan          M Ann Mullen MS           8:59.0   13:23.77   47   
 77 #3156 Plitt, Francis       M Our Lady of Hope MS     9:04.6   13:32.03        
 78 #4716 Moroney, Brandon     M Glen Landing MS         9:05.1   13:32.81        
 79 #4622 Harris, Braydon      M Ann Mullen MS           9:06.2   13:34.52        
 80 #4724 Till, Craig          M Glen Landing MS         9:20.1   13:55.23        
 81 #4669 Bates, Ramon         M Charles W. Lewis MS     9:21.4   13:57.09   48   
 82 #3151 Marakovits, Christ   M Our Lady of Hope MS     9:23.2   13:59.81        
 83 #3150 Johnson, Jayvon      M Our Lady of Hope MS     9:23.8   14:00.76        
 84 #4673 Mathis-Harris, Lei   M Charles W. Lewis MS     9:24.3   14:01.47   49   
 85 #4713 Lontz, Collin        M Glen Landing MS         9:30.4   14:10.50        
 86 #4722 Steiner, Collin      M Glen Landing MS         9:33.8   14:15.70        
 87 #3160 Tran, Aaron          M Our Lady of Hope MS     9:35.9   14:18.76        
 88 #4723 Taormina, Damiano    M Glen Landing MS         9:42.8   14:28.99        
 89 #4627 Zammer, Anthony      M Ann Mullen MS           9:44.4   14:31.45        
 90 #4617 Ciarrocchi, Anthon   M Ann Mullen MS           9:44.6   14:31.72        
 91 #3212 Hyde, Joseph         M St. Teresa R            9:47.8   14:36.45   50   
 92 #4625 McMillan, Darian     M Ann Mullen MS           9:53.7   14:45.25        
 93 #4668 Barile, Giovanni     M Charles W. Lewis MS     9:54.4   14:46.34   51   
 94 #3157 Schreiber, Leo       M Our Lady of Hope MS    10:13.6   15:15.04        
 95 #4670 Bouichard, Dexter    M Charles W. Lewis MS    10:17.9   15:21.45   52   
 96 #4725 Westphal, Jeffrey    M Glen Landing MS        10:18.5   15:22.29        
 97 #4615 Abolarin, Josh       M Ann Mullen MS          10:32.4   15:43.09        
 98 #4676 Trinh, Nathan        M Charles W. Lewis MS    11:07.5   16:35.31        
 99 #4674 Onochie, Michael     M Charles W. Lewis MS    11:08.4   16:36.79        
100 #4619 Connoly, Thomas      M Ann Mullen MS          12:10.1   18:08.77        
101 #3207 Ablaza, Luke         M St. Teresa R           12:11.6   18:10.96   53   
102 #3155 Perrone, Leonardo    M Our Lady of Hope MS    12:14.0   18:14.53        
103 #4621 Grace, Ethan         M Ann Mullen MS          12:21.6   18:25.93        
104 #4745 Marks, Adam          M Haddon Hts MS          12:36.6   18:48.22   54   
105 #4626 Uche, Ucheuko        M Ann Mullen MS          12:39.2   18:52.14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
   1 Haddonfield MS               48    1    9   11   13   14   15   16           
      Total Time:    47:24.82                                                     
         Average:     9:28.97                                                     
   2 Our Lady of Hope MS          52    5    6    8   12   21   29   37           
      Total Time:    47:47.71                                                     
         Average:     9:33.55                                                     
   3 Collingswood MS              60    4    7   10   19   20   28   31           
      Total Time:    48:33.67                                                     
         Average:     9:42.74                                                     
   4 St. Teresa Regional Schoo   127    3   23   30   35   36   50   53           
      Total Time:    54:30.45                                                     
         Average:    10:54.09                                                     
   5 Glen Landing MS             129   17   22   24   32   34   40   42           
      Total Time:    54:32.45                                                     
         Average:    10:54.49                                                     
   6 Haddon Hts MS               157    2   18   39   44   54                     
      Total Time:  1:02:28.68                                                     
         Average:    12:29.74                                                     
   7 Ann Mullen MS               186   27   33   38   43   45   46   47           
      Total Time:    59:53.52                                                     
         Average:    11:58.71                                                     
   8 Charles W. Lewis MS         189   25   26   41   48   49   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:01:48.08                                                     
         Average:    12:21.62                                                     
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
   1 Haddonfield MS               25    1    3    6    7    8   12   13           
      Total Time:    52:43.23                                                     
         Average:    10:32.65                                                     
   2 Our Lady of Hope MS          78    9   11   17   20   21   28   38           
      Total Time:    58:31.56                                                     
         Average:    11:42.32                                                     
   3 Collingswood MS              80    2    5   16   24   33   35   46           
      Total Time:    57:33.13                                                     
         Average:    11:30.63                                                     
   4 Resurrection Catholic Sch   109   15   19   22   23   30   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:00:57.49                                                     
         Average:    12:11.50                                                     
   5 St. Teresa Regional Schoo   111    4   10   18   36   43   45   49           
      Total Time:  1:01:02.65                                                     
         Average:    12:12.53                                                     
   6 Glen Landing MS             129   14   25   26   27   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:02:41.00                                                     
         Average:    12:32.20                                                     
   7 Ann Mullen MS               190   29   34   41   42   44   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:08:38.80                                                     
         Average:    13:43.76