10/14– Camden County Boys Varsity

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/14/2022                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3142 Muhammad-Kane, Azi     Highland Reg HS         5:26.1   16:52.88    1   
  2 #3177 Mrozinski, Will        Paul VI HS              5:29.1   17:02.36    2   
  3 #3238 Wence, Ethan           Triton Regional HS      5:30.3   17:05.93        
  4 #3136 Gallo, Gavin           Highland Reg HS         5:31.8   17:10.61    3   
  5 #3144 Smith, Jake            Highland Reg HS         5:33.2   17:15.04    4   
  6 #3140 Knoedler, Cole         Highland Reg HS         5:33.4   17:15.75    5   
  7 #4635 Gaspari, Joseph        Audubon HS              5:35.1   17:20.86    6   
  8 #3088 Gibson, Ryan           Haddonfield             5:41.6   17:41.05    7   
  9 #3081 Andresen, Luke         Haddonfield             5:44.7   17:50.90    8   
 10 #3106 Wright, Bennett        Haddonfield             5:45.0   17:51.81    9   
 11 #3183 Smith, Tyler           Paul VI HS              5:45.4   17:52.91   10   
 12 #1295 Wakefield, Robert      Timber Creek            5:45.4   17:53.13   11   
 13 #3087 Gervasi, Reid          Haddonfield             5:47.5   17:59.39   12   
 14 #3082 Andrus, Ben            Haddonfield             5:48.2   18:01.75   13   
 15 #3138 Imperatore, Anthon     Highland Reg HS         5:50.3   18:08.26   14   
 16 #3145 Wassell, Mason         Highland Reg HS         5:51.0   18:10.47   15   
 17 #4655 McInerney, Patrick     Camden Catholic HS      5:51.7   18:12.58   16   
 18 #3197 Oquendo, Joel          Pennsauken HS           5:54.1   18:20.04   17   
 19 #3172 Houck, Matthew         Paul VI HS              5:54.6   18:21.51   18   
 20 #3196 McGrath, Ladanian      Pennsauken HS           5:54.9   18:22.36   19   
 21 #3187 Wigginton, Joseph      Paul VI HS              5:59.1   18:35.66   20   
 22 #3236 Mack, Nick             Triton Regional HS      6:01.5   18:42.87        
 23 #3104 Sullivan, Grey         Haddonfield             6:02.5   18:46.05   21   
 24 #3239 Bassey, Dominic        Winslow Township HS     6:02.6   18:46.54   22   
 25 #3214 Nelson, Will           The King's C            6:03.7   18:49.77        
 26 #4648 Bieg, Seamus           Camden Catholic HS      6:04.2   18:51.40   23   
 27 #4629 Amorosi, David         Audubon HS              6:04.6   18:52.63   24   
 28 #4734 Flagg, Marcus          Gloucester City HS      6:05.3   18:54.78   25   
 29 #3090 Hurly, Case            Haddonfield             6:05.9   18:56.67   26   
 30 #3171 Cunniff, Colin         Paul VI HS              6:07.7   19:02.19   27   
 31 #4664 Barber, Ronan          Camden Co. T            6:09.1   19:06.53   28   
 32 #3222 Gruen, Kevin           Timber Creek            6:14.2   19:22.37   29   
 33 #3246 Leza, Gilberto         Winslow Township HS     6:17.6   19:32.93   30   
 34 #3220 Eaton, Mark            Timber Creek            6:18.7   19:36.37   31   
 35 #3194 Farhat, Nouman         Pennsauken HS           6:19.4   19:38.59   32   
 36 #3139 Kellem, Andrew         Highland Reg HS         6:19.8   19:39.97   33   
 37 #4694 Takakjy, Rex           Cherry Hill West HS     6:20.3   19:41.51   34   
 38 #3167 Alemi, Sean            Paul VI HS              6:23.9   19:52.46   35   
 39 #3170 Conway, Collin         Paul VI HS              6:24.9   19:55.61   36   
 40 #3217 Bishop, Evan           Timber Creek            6:24.9   19:55.81   37   
 41 #4632 Davis, Leo             Audubon HS              6:25.3   19:56.89   38   
 42 #4644 Alfaro, Sean           Camden Catholic HS      6:29.0   20:08.36   39   
 43 #3192 Chestnut, Marquai      Pennsauken HS           6:31.2   20:15.18   40   
 44 #3193 Colon, Yaniel          Pennsauken HS           6:31.6   20:16.54   41   
 45 #3235 Garofalo, Michael      Triton Regional HS      6:35.3   20:27.98        
 46 #4650 Consuegra, Nate        Camden Catholic HS      6:36.7   20:32.48   42   
 47 #1293 Oquendo, Jason         Timber Creek            6:36.8   20:32.74   43   
 48 #4739 Medina, Mark           Gloucester City HS      6:37.2   20:33.78   44   
 49 #1294 Van Auken, Kyle        Timber Creek            6:38.0   20:36.51   45   
 50 #4646 Armstrong, Mark        Camden Catholic HS      6:39.0   20:39.38   46   
 51 #4661 Rotter, Brian          Camden Catholic HS      6:39.7   20:41.79   47   
 52 #4651 Cruz, Alex             Camden Catholic HS      6:41.7   20:47.82   48   
 53 #4680 Bricker, Bradley       Cherry Hill West HS     6:46.7   21:03.53   49   
 54 #4687 Martin, James          Cherry Hill West HS     6:54.4   21:27.44   50   
 55 #4733 Fitzpatrick, Trey      Gloucester City HS      7:00.4   21:45.86   51   
 56 #3200 Thach, Jaylam          Pennsauken HS           7:03.0   21:54.04   52   
 57 #4692 Stehly, Nathan         Cherry Hill West HS     7:04.3   21:58.25   53   
 58 #4730 Cohan, Keegan          Gloucester City HS      7:06.7   22:05.72   54   
 59 #4667 Robles, Vincenzo       Camden Co. T            7:07.0   22:06.61   55   
 60 #4666 Miller, John           Camden Co. T            7:09.0   22:12.78   56   
 61 #4633 Dean, Travis           Audubon HS              7:11.0   22:19.05   57   
 62 #3249 Velez, Ryan            Winslow Township HS     7:14.7   22:30.53   58   
 63 #3241 Duran, David           Winslow Township HS     7:15.1   22:31.52   59   
 64 #4737 James, Ryan            Gloucester City HS      7:19.5   22:45.30   60   
 65 #4665 Cimoch, Gabriel        Camden Co. T            7:21.2   22:50.76   61   
 66 #3163 Kosar, John            Overbrook HS            7:22.3   22:54.12        
 67 #4639 Szkotak, Payton        Audubon HS              7:25.6   23:04.20   62   
 68 #4636 Mazzone, Joseph        Audubon HS              7:25.9   23:05.31   63   
 69 #4729 Billings, Wade         Gloucester City HS      7:30.1   23:18.14   64   
 70 #4689 Melroy, Jason          Cherry Hill West HS     7:42.0   23:55.25   65   
 71 #4683 D'Ambra, Luke          Cherry Hill West HS     7:42.2   23:55.81   66   
 72 #3242 Hardy, Steven          Winslow Township HS     7:43.7   24:00.67   67   
 73 #3243 Harrington, Erin       Winslow Township HS     7:48.5   24:15.49   68   
 74 #4663 Auerbach, Nathanie     Camden Co. T            7:59.1   24:48.27   69   
 75 #4738 Light, Michael         Gloucester City HS      8:07.8   25:15.32   70   
 76 #3164 St. John, Jaden        Overbrook HS            8:28.6   26:20.15        
 77 #3162 Gascoigne, David       Overbrook HS           10:05.9   31:22.22        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Highland Reg HS              27    1    3    4    5   14   15   33           
      Total Time:  1:26:42.54                                                     
         Average:    17:20.51                                                     
   2 Haddonfield Memorial HS      49    7    8    9   12   13   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:29:24.90                                                     
         Average:    17:52.98                                                     
   3 Paul VI HS                   77    2   10   18   20   27   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:30:54.63                                                     
         Average:    18:10.93                                                     
   4 Pennsauken HS               149   17   19   32   40   41   52                
      Total Time:  1:36:52.71                                                     
         Average:    19:22.55                                                     
   5 Timber Creek Reg. HS        151   11   29   31   37   43   45                
      Total Time:  1:37:20.42                                                     
         Average:    19:28.09                                                     
   6 Camden Catholic HS          166   16   23   39   42   46   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:38:24.20                                                     
         Average:    19:40.84                                                     
   7 Audubon HS                  187    6   24   38   57   62   63                
      Total Time:  1:41:33.63                                                     
         Average:    20:18.73                                                     
   8 Gloucester City HS          234   25   44   51   54   60   64   70           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.44                                                     
         Average:    21:13.09                                                     
   9 Winslow Township HS         236   22   30   58   59   67   68                
      Total Time:  1:47:22.19                                                     
         Average:    21:28.44                                                     
  10 Cherry Hill West HS         251   34   49   50   53   65   66                
      Total Time:  1:48:05.98                                                     
         Average:    21:37.20                                                     
  11 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau   269   28   55   56   61   69                     
      Total Time:  1:51:04.95                                                     
         Average:    22:12.99