10/14– Burlington County Boys Varsity

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/14/2022                  
                                 Mill Creek Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4204 Kuenkel, Nick       11 Cherokee HS             5:06.4   15:51.81    1   
  2 #4196 Ditmars, Patrick    12 Cherokee HS             5:08.9   15:59.71    2   
  3 #4220 Boyko, Alexander    12 Cinnaminson HS          5:09.9   16:02.55    3   
  4 #4245 Hermack, Colin      12 Lenape Regional HS      5:10.7   16:05.32    4   
  5 #4225 McCarron, Matt      12 Cinnaminson HS          5:16.9   16:24.49    5   
  6 #4338 Smith, Ryan         12 Rancocas Val            5:21.2   16:37.67    6   
  7 #4212 Poplau, Robert      11 Cherokee HS             5:22.3   16:41.17    7   
  8 #4250 Manwaring, Noah     10 Lenape Regional HS      5:22.5   16:41.73    8   
  9 #4373 Mackey, Eli         11 Shawnee HS              5:27.4   16:56.98    9   
 10 #4215 Tindall, Liam       10 Cherokee HS             5:28.4   17:00.12   10   
 11 #4295 Shand, Colin        12 Moorestown HS           5:29.9   17:04.68   11   
 12 #4260 Whalen, Will        12 Lenape Regional HS      5:32.0   17:11.28   12   
 13 #4370 Kaczur, Ryan        11 Shawnee HS              5:32.3   17:12.15   13   
 14 #4230 Storti, Patrick     12 Cinnaminson HS          5:33.3   17:15.25   14   
 15 #4362 Czechowski, Ryan    12 Shawnee HS              5:34.4   17:18.72   15   
 16 #4296 Simpson, Peter       9 Moorestown HS           5:37.7   17:29.19   16   
 17 #4240 Brennan, Sean       12 Lenape Regional HS      5:40.5   17:37.68   17   
 18 #4200 Hassall, Daniel     12 Cherokee HS             5:41.5   17:40.91   18   
 19 #4194 DiBatista, Anthony  10 Cherokee HS             5:41.9   17:42.13   19   
 20 #4335 Selby, Dylan        12 Rancocas Val            5:42.8   17:44.97   20   
 21 #4216 Weiner, Benjamin    10 Cherokee HS             5:44.6   17:50.48   21   
 22 #4279 Inglis, William     12 Moorestown HS           5:47.2   17:58.68   22   
 23 #4244 Dove, Andrew        12 Lenape Regional HS      5:47.9   18:00.90   23   
 24 #4221 Clark, Dean         12 Cinnaminson HS          5:49.9   18:07.07   24   
 25 #4264 Cloke, Chad         12 Maple Shade HS          5:50.2   18:07.96   25   
 26 #4364 Ekatomatis, Yanni    9 Shawnee HS              5:50.7   18:09.35   26   
 27 #4359 Bracken, Finnegan   10 Shawnee HS              5:50.8   18:09.70   27   
 28 #4223 Coceano, Ryan       12 Cinnaminson HS          5:51.1   18:10.72   28   
 29 #4385 Stapleton, Noah     10 Shawnee HS              5:52.1   18:13.89   29   
 30 #4314 Weiderholt, Caleb   10 Northern Bur            5:52.4   18:14.76   30   
 31 #4376 Nguyen, Jack        11 Shawnee HS              5:53.0   18:16.45   31   
 32 #4302 Brennan, Colin      10 Northern Bur            5:55.9   18:25.52   32   
 33 #4315 Broadbelt, Colin    11 Palmyra HS              6:00.2   18:39.02        
 34 #4355 Schmied, Justin     12 Seneca  HS              6:05.3   18:54.77   33   
 35 #4176 Malinowski, Cole    10 Burlington C            6:06.4   18:58.21   34   
 36 #4263 Cloke, Aidan        11 Maple Shade HS          6:07.8   19:02.50   35   
 37 #4248 Kinkade, Kevin      12 Lenape Regional HS      6:08.7   19:05.51   36   
 38 #4268 Bezwada, Hari       11 Moorestown HS           6:09.7   19:08.60   37   
 39 #4347 Graeber, Caleb      11 Seneca  HS              6:10.9   19:12.32   38   
 40 #4306 Messenger, Gavyn    12 Northern Bur            6:12.0   19:15.63   39   
 41 #4174 Damato, Luke        10 Burlington C            6:12.2   19:16.28   40   
 42 #4173 Conyer, Robert      11 Burlington C            6:13.5   19:20.18   41   
 43 #4328 Jones, Teddy         9 Rancocas Val            6:14.9   19:24.53   42   
 44 #4350 Lera, Dominic        9 Seneca  HS              6:15.4   19:26.28   43   
 45 #4261 White, Noah         11 Lenape Regional HS      6:16.0   19:28.14   44   
 46 #4287 Oatway, Charles     11 Moorestown HS           6:16.5   19:29.73   45   
 47 #4281 Labroli, Luke       12 Moorestown HS           6:17.7   19:33.42   46   
 48 #4226 Miotla, Adam        12 Cinnaminson HS          6:19.3   19:38.29   47   
 49 #4311 Taylor, Noah        10 Northern Bur            6:21.5   19:45.13   48   
 50 #4292 Schaffer, Evan      12 Moorestown HS           6:21.6   19:45.36   49   
 51 #4336 Shannon, Isaiah     11 Rancocas Val            6:24.3   19:53.77   50   
 52 #4356 Traenker, Kirk      12 Seneca  HS              6:24.9   19:55.67   51   
 53 #4267 Smith, Michael       9 Maple Shade HS          6:26.0   19:58.99   52   
 54 #4337 Simmons, Mikal      12 Rancocas Val            6:26.2   19:59.87   53   
 55 #4266 Matis, Kai           9 Maple Shade HS          6:27.3   20:03.10   54   
 56 #4182 Cucuzzella, Donald  10 Burlington Twp. HS      6:27.7   20:04.40   55   
 57 #4305 Long, Aiden         11 Northern Bur            6:28.4   20:06.56   56   
 58 #4322 Delgado, Leandro    11 Rancocas Val            6:29.2   20:09.10   57   
 59 #4187 Watson, Alex        10 Burlington Twp. HS      6:30.1   20:11.92   58   
 60 #4233 Mitchell, Jimmy     12 Delran HS               6:32.6   20:19.69   59   
 61 #4342 Herrera, Angel      12 Riverside HS            6:35.0   20:26.99        
 62 #4265 Fox, Ries            9 Maple Shade HS          6:35.1   20:27.33   60   
 63 #4175 Emery, Dylan        10 Burlington C            6:35.3   20:27.87   61   
 64 #4168 Cooper, Evan        12 Bordentown R            6:37.1   20:33.68        
 65 #4166 Wickersham, Jake     9 Bcit Westhampton        6:37.2   20:34.01   62   
 66 #4352 McCoy, Zakariah      9 Seneca  HS              6:38.9   20:39.07   63   
 67 #4340 Gomes Bonfin, Gabr   9 Riverside HS            6:45.4   20:59.41        
 68 #4231 Braga, Bryan        12 Delran HS               6:46.4   21:02.59   64   
 69 #4163 Henskens, Jeremy    12 Bcit Westhampton        6:48.9   21:10.16   65   
 70 #4180 Belardo, Luke       11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:51.2   21:17.54   66   
 71 #4317 Jackson, Zion       11 Pemberton To            6:51.6   21:18.77        
 72 #4232 Lukens, Dan         12 Delran HS               6:53.4   21:24.31   67   
 73 #4309 Shealy, Lucas       12 Northern Bur            6:54.0   21:26.01   68   
 74 #4316 Henderson, Jamari   11 Pemberton To            6:55.8   21:31.73        
 75 #4320 Woshnak, Gavin      11 Pemberton To            6:56.8   21:34.68        
 76 #4351 McCafferty, Connor  10 Seneca  HS              7:01.1   21:48.25   69   
 77 #4341 Grinnan, Eddie      10 Riverside HS            7:03.7   21:56.31        
 78 #4234 Moskowitz, Aidan     9 Delran HS               7:05.0   22:00.40   70   
 79 #4179 Baez, Marco         11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:12.7   22:24.15   71   
 80 #4162 Fields, Nasier      10 Bcit Westhampton        7:14.0   22:28.20   72   
 81 #4346 George, Sean         9 Seneca  HS              7:15.5   22:33.00   73   
 82 #4319 Shockley, Isaiah     9 Pemberton To            7:17.7   22:39.81        
 83 #4304 Fitzpatrick, Keega   9 Northern Bur            7:19.2   22:44.31   74   
 84 #4236 Segura, Diego       12 Delran HS               7:19.3   22:44.80   75   
 85 #4184 Farley, Connor      11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:22.2   22:53.71   76   
 86 #4178 Spinks, Kyree       11 Burlington C            7:22.7   22:55.35   77   
 87 #4343 Miller, David       12 Riverside HS            7:23.1   22:56.50        
 88 #4235 Rider, Jackson       9 Delran HS               7:24.8   23:01.74   78   
 89 #4262 Barkhamer, Jack     11 Maple Shade HS          7:25.4   23:03.58   79   
 90 #4237 Tome, Gavin          9 Delran HS               7:27.0   23:08.58   80   
 91 #4161 Diaz, Julian        11 Bcit Westhampton        7:39.6   23:47.68   81   
 92 #4181 Cook, Anthony       11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:46.0   24:07.68   82   
 93 #4160 Dehn, Tristen        9 Bcit Westhampton        8:07.2   25:13.62   83   
 94 #4185 Powell, Jeremiah    10 Burlington Twp. HS      8:15.5   25:39.47   84   
 95 #4159 Bonnano, Ricky      12 Bcit Westhampton        8:15.9   25:40.47   85   
 96 #4177 Robinson, Isiah     10 Burlington C            8:20.8   25:55.72   86   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  38    1    2    7   10   18   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:23:13.72                                                     
         Average:    16:38.75                                                     
   2 Lenape Regional HS           64    4    8   12   17   23   36   44           
      Total Time:  1:25:36.91                                                     
         Average:    17:07.39                                                     
   3 Cinnaminson HS               74    3    5   14   24   28   47                
      Total Time:  1:26:00.08                                                     
         Average:    17:12.02                                                     
   4 Shawnee HS                   90    9   13   15   26   27   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:27:46.90                                                     
         Average:    17:33.38                                                     
   5 Moorestown HS               131   11   16   22   37   45   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:31:10.88                                                     
         Average:    18:14.18                                                     
   6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      171    6   20   42   50   53   57                
      Total Time:  1:33:40.81                                                     
         Average:    18:44.17                                                     
   7 Northern Burlington Reg.    205   30   32   39   48   56   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.60                                                     
         Average:    19:09.52                                                     
   8 Maple Shade HS              226   25   35   52   54   60   79                
      Total Time:  1:37:39.88                                                     
         Average:    19:31.98                                                     
   9 Seneca  HS                  228   33   38   43   51   63   69   73           
      Total Time:  1:38:08.11                                                     
         Average:    19:37.63                                                     
  10 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   253   34   40   41   61   77   86                
      Total Time:  1:40:57.89                                                     
         Average:    20:11.58                                                     
  11 Burlington Twp. HS          326   55   58   66   71   76   82   84           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.72                                                     
         Average:    21:22.35                                                     
  12 Delran HS                   335   59   64   67   70   75   78   80           
      Total Time:  1:47:31.79                                                     
         Average:    21:30.36                                                     
  13 Bcit Westhampton            363   62   65   72   81   83   85                
      Total Time:  1:53:13.67                                                     
         Average:    22:38.74