10/14– Burlington County Boys JV

 
 .
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/14/2022                  
                                 Mill Creek Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4213 Reistle, Luke       11 Cherokee HS             5:45.8   17:54.30    1   
  2 #4202 Hough, Joseph       12 Cherokee HS             5:52.1   18:13.65    2   
  3 #4198 Evola, Matteo       11 Cherokee HS             5:52.7   18:15.78    3   
  4 #4192 Corona, Enzo        10 Cherokee HS             5:54.1   18:20.04    4   
  5 #4368 Jacobs, Royce       12 Shawnee HS              5:55.4   18:24.14    5   
  6 #4201 Hatch, Julian       11 Cherokee HS             5:59.1   18:35.69    6   
  7 #4188 Bromley, Logan       9 Cherokee HS             5:59.3   18:36.17    7   
  8 #4217 Weisenberg, Ethan   12 Cherokee HS             6:02.0   18:44.57    8   
  9 #4371 Knoll, Elias        10 Shawnee HS              6:02.3   18:45.64    9   
 10 #4377 Nix, Elijah         12 Shawnee HS              6:04.4   18:51.95   10   
 11 #4383 Ryan, Finn          10 Shawnee HS              6:05.5   18:55.39   11   
 12 #4229 Storti, Kevin       12 Cinnaminson HS          6:05.8   18:56.32        
 13 #4219 Yagiello, Brett     12 Cherokee HS             6:12.6   19:17.64        
 14 #4210 Paes, Myron         11 Cherokee HS             6:13.9   19:21.64        
 15 #4256 Pileri, Dominic      9 Lenape Regional HS      6:17.2   19:31.84   12   
 16 #4227 Perez, Jayden       12 Cinnaminson HS          6:17.6   19:33.17        
 17 #4384 Ryan, Patrick       12 Shawnee HS              6:18.9   19:37.11   13   
 18 #4386 Steelman, Jake      10 Shawnee HS              6:19.9   19:40.14   14   
 19 #4286 Maroney, Connall    12 Moorestown HS           6:21.0   19:43.53   15   
 20 #4208 Midora, Tate        10 Cherokee HS             6:22.0   19:46.57        
 21 #4207 Meyer, Nathan       11 Cherokee HS             6:24.0   19:52.99        
 22 #4254 Minato, Lucas       11 Lenape Regional HS      6:24.2   19:53.50   16   
 23 #4324 Gray, Christopher   10 Rancocas Val            6:25.0   19:56.14   17   
 24 #4363 Duffy, Andrew       11 Shawnee HS              6:25.1   19:56.44   18   
 25 #4189 Campbell, Nicholas  12 Cherokee HS             6:26.5   20:00.65        
 26 #4253 Michnowski, Matthe  12 Lenape Regional HS      6:29.8   20:10.92   19   
 27 #4277 Fidiam, Chase       12 Moorestown HS           6:33.2   20:21.58   20   
 28 #4334 Sawaged, Issac      10 Rancocas Val            6:33.9   20:23.59   21   
 29 #4191 Clifford, Rocco     10 Cherokee HS             6:35.5   20:28.50        
 30 #4205 Kumar, Nimai        11 Cherokee HS             6:36.9   20:32.97        
 31 #4224 Malinowski, Ryan    10 Cinnaminson HS          6:37.6   20:35.11        
 32 #4367 Hogue-Pellerin, Be  10 Shawnee HS              6:40.1   20:42.79        
 33 #4190 Carroll, Rory        9 Cherokee HS             6:40.8   20:45.00        
 34 #4251 McDonald, Cooper    10 Lenape Regional HS      6:41.8   20:48.09   22   
 35 #4239 Brennan, Luke       12 Lenape Regional HS      6:42.2   20:49.32   23   
 36 #4327 Jones, Isaac        11 Rancocas Val            6:44.0   20:55.02   24   
 37 #4275 Donnan, Coriell     11 Moorestown HS           6:44.5   20:56.72   25   
 38 #4331 Patel, Shishir      12 Rancocas Val            6:44.7   20:57.09   26   
 39 #4255 Pearce, Caleb       12 Lenape Regional HS      6:50.9   21:16.56   27   
 40 #4299 Thyrum, Rudy        11 Moorestown HS           6:51.8   21:19.36   28   
 41 #4365 Fitzgerald, Matthe  12 Shawnee HS              6:52.6   21:21.87        
 42 #4209 Newton, Tyler       10 Cherokee HS             6:54.6   21:28.09        
 43 #4332 Ruiz, Brandon        9 Rancocas Val            6:56.2   21:33.08   29   
 44 #4258 Rodrigo, Hector     10 Lenape Regional HS      6:56.4   21:33.66   30   
 45 #4310 Smith, Ryder         9 Northern Bur            6:56.6   21:34.08   31   
 46 #4238 Ahmed, Rayyan       10 Lenape Regional HS      6:57.0   21:35.36        
 47 #4274 Derer, Shaymus       9 Moorestown HS           7:01.7   21:50.11   32   
 48 #4297 Steene, Luke        11 Moorestown HS           7:02.2   21:51.74   33   
 49 #4284 Liu, Elvyn          11 Moorestown HS           7:03.5   21:55.69   34   
 50 #4366 Gamble, Sullivan     9 Shawnee HS              7:04.1   21:57.38        
 51 #4387 Wilson, Gabe        10 Shawnee HS              7:04.3   21:58.00        
 52 #4211 Perez, Anthony      10 Cherokee HS             7:05.4   22:01.65        
 53 #4197 Ehly, Luke           9 Cherokee HS             7:05.8   22:02.66        
 54 #4228 Preston, Bobby      10 Cinnaminson HS          7:06.0   22:03.29        
 55 #4269 Bowers, Josh         9 Moorestown HS           7:06.3   22:04.44        
 56 #4193 Deimler, Liam       10 Cherokee HS             7:10.3   22:16.71        
 57 #4378 Pollock, Joshua     10 Shawnee HS              7:12.7   22:24.07        
 58 #4214 Sarker, Shawon      12 Cherokee HS             7:13.1   22:25.60        
 59 #4293 Schlindwein, Charl  11 Moorestown HS           7:14.0   22:28.35        
 60 #4348 Griffin, Patrick    10 Seneca  HS              7:14.5   22:29.65        
 61 #4379 Pulaski, Alexander   9 Shawnee HS              7:15.6   22:33.35        
 62 #4353 Mejia-Ranno, Angel  10 Seneca  HS              7:16.8   22:36.93        
 63 #4289 Pollard, Ryan       11 Moorestown HS           7:16.9   22:37.27        
 64 #4294 Sempier, Christoph   9 Moorestown HS           7:20.3   22:47.77        
 65 #4288 Oatway, Michael      9 Moorestown HS           7:20.4   22:48.07        
 66 #4252 McDonald, Owen       9 Lenape Regional HS      7:20.5   22:48.36        
 67 #4290 Reyher, Jeffrey     11 Moorestown HS           7:30.7   23:20.02        
 68 #4285 Lundgren, Henry      9 Moorestown HS           7:32.8   23:26.61        
 69 #4273 Cultrara, Vaughn    12 Moorestown HS           7:33.4   23:28.37        
 70 #4283 Leath, Jonathan     12 Moorestown HS           7:33.5   23:28.81        
 71 #4218 Wright, Samuel      10 Cherokee HS             7:36.7   23:38.75        
 72 #4247 Kalaitzis, Alex      9 Lenape Regional HS      7:38.5   23:44.29        
 73 #4358 Alagappan, Ashwath  12 Shawnee HS              7:40.4   23:50.24        
 74 #4323 Garrido, Daniel      9 Rancocas Val            7:40.5   23:50.58   35   
 75 #4278 Fung, Jeremy        12 Moorestown HS           7:44.2   24:02.05        
 76 #4374 Morganti, Braeden    9 Shawnee HS              7:44.5   24:02.88        
 77 #4206 Lowery, Joshua      10 Cherokee HS             7:49.1   24:17.23        
 78 #4243 Devery, Ryan        11 Lenape Regional HS      7:50.1   24:20.44        
 79 #4369 Jones, Logan        10 Shawnee HS              7:50.7   24:22.30        
 80 #4249 Mann, Sukhman       10 Lenape Regional HS      7:51.2   24:23.82        
 81 #4271 Ciliberti, James     9 Moorestown HS           7:51.5   24:24.91        
 82 #4172 Burns, Nicolas       9 Burlington C            7:53.8   24:31.83        
 83 #4303 Desai, Jaymin       12 Northern Bur            7:58.5   24:46.65   36   
 84 #4361 Ciotti, Brian       12 Shawnee HS              7:58.7   24:47.01        
 85 #4298 Thyrum, Henry       12 Moorestown HS           7:58.9   24:47.61        
 86 #4380 Rodriguez, Caden    11 Shawnee HS              7:59.3   24:48.89        
 87 #4312 Vail, Andrew        11 Northern Bur            8:03.0   25:00.62   37   
 88 #4382 Rudman, Andrew      12 Shawnee HS              8:03.5   25:01.93        
 89 #4313 Vail, Matthew       10 Northern Bur            8:11.9   25:28.18   38   
 90 #4354 Sand, Joel          10 Seneca  HS              8:13.4   25:32.93        
 91 #4372 Logan, Noah         10 Shawnee HS              8:17.9   25:46.88        
 92 #4360 Byrne, Thomas       12 Shawnee HS              8:19.7   25:52.42        
 93 #4165 Tran, Tommy         11 Bcit Westhampton        8:26.4   26:13.32        
 94 #4241 Christ, Lukas       12 Lenape Regional HS      8:27.3   26:16.08        
 95 #4301 Ashwood, Aaron       9 Northern Bur            8:28.2   26:18.73   39   
 96 #4307 Nagireddy, Akash     9 Northern Bur            8:28.9   26:21.07   40   
 97 #4308 Rambo, Cole          9 Northern Bur            8:30.9   26:27.03   41   
 98 #4257 Plasner, Matthew     9 Lenape Regional HS      8:49.0   27:23.39        
 99 #4291 Riaz, Nyel           9 Moorestown HS           9:03.8   28:09.49        
100 #4167 Zhang, Rodger       10 Bcit Westhampton       12:45.9   39:39.48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:31:19.46                                                     
         Average:    18:15.90                                                     
   2 Shawnee HS                   48    5    9   10   11   13   14   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.23                                                     
         Average:    18:54.85                                                     
   3 Lenape Regional HS           92   12   16   19   22   23   27   30           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.67                                                     
         Average:    20:14.74                                                     
   4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      117   17   21   24   26   29   35                
      Total Time:  1:43:44.92                                                     
         Average:    20:44.99                                                     
   5 Moorestown HS               120   15   20   25   28   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.30                                                     
         Average:    20:50.26                                                     
   6 Northern Burlington Reg.    181   31   36   37   38   39   40   41           
      Total Time:  2:03:08.26                                                     
         Average:    24:37.66