10/12– SJTCA Open MS Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  SJ Open - 10/12/2019                                   
                                        Delsea HS                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2500 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1420  Kuenkel, Nicholas               Marlton MS                    8:13.57       
    2  2012  Shute, Peyton                   Woodbury Jhs                  8:40.52       
    3  1771  Kahl, Sean                      Southern Regional MS          8:48.56       
    4  1253  Mrozinski, Will                 Haddon Hts MS                 8:51.33       
    5  1414  Greenberg, Ari                  Marlton MS                    8:52.36       
    6  1789  Sicoli, Ryan                    Southern Regional MS          9:01.27       
    7  1763  DeHart, Jack                    Southern Regional MS          9:01.74       
    8  1928  Kolosowsky, Aaron               Washington Twp MS             9:02.70       
    9  1039  Castle, Matthew                 Clearview MS                  9:09.93       
   10  1761  D'Amelio, Santino               Southern Regional MS          9:12.87       
   11  1254  Pope, Patrick                   Haddon Hts MS                 9:21.61       
   12  1248  Furlong, Daniel                 Haddon Hts MS                 9:22.61       
   13  1776  McKenna, Jack                   Southern Regional MS          9:23.80       
   14  1432  Reistle, Luke                   Marlton MS                    9:25.90       
   15  1768  Henderson, Trip                 Southern Regional MS          9:28.80       
   16  1757  Borman, Drew                    Southern Regional MS          9:32.98       
   17  1346  Tedesco, Braiden                Kingsway MS                   9:37.05       
   18  1429  Poplau, Robert                  Marlton MS                    9:37.26       
   19  1936  Olivo, Wade                     Washington Twp MS             9:37.27       
   20  1415  Hatch, Julian                   Marlton MS                    9:37.31       
   21  1410  Falk, Nathaniel                 Marlton MS                    9:37.34       
   22  1412  Free, Andrew                    Marlton MS                    9:37.94       
   23  1408  Ekatomatis, Yanni               Marlton MS                    9:38.33       
   24  1764  Desiderio, Matt                 Southern Regional MS          9:38.64       
   25  1363  Heyman, Kal                     Mainland Regional HS          9:38.73       
   26  1791  Walsh, Connor                   Southern Regional MS          9:39.22       
   27  1774  MacNaughton, Connor             Southern Regional MS          9:39.61       
   28  1752  Baker, Logan                    Southern Regional MS          9:40.12       
   29  1830  Clark, Jacob                    Sterling MS                   9:41.26       
   30  1777  McTague, Brody                  Southern Regional MS          9:41.51       
   31  1930  Littlehales, Matthew            Washington Twp MS             9:42.01       
   32  1284  Andrus, Ben                     Haddonfield MS                9:42.31       
   33  1050  Wood, Hayden                    Clearview MS                  9:44.39       
   34  1084  Caballero, Santiago             Collingswood MS               9:45.55       
   35  1438  Stapleton, Noah                 Marlton MS                    9:46.79       
   36  1091  Wolfe, Fre                      Collingswood MS               9:48.08       
   37  1047  Tortella, Joseph                Clearview MS                  9:49.41       
   38  1772  Leary, Cater                    Southern Regional MS          9:49.57       
   39  1086  Columbe, Jeremy                 Collingswood MS               9:51.05       
   40  1430  Raman, Nikhil                   Marlton MS                    9:52.53       
   41  1779  Miller, Levi                    Southern Regional MS          9:53.12       
   42  1291  Cowan, Henry                    Haddonfield MS                9:53.74       
   43  1924  Blackman, Ty                    Washington Twp MS             9:53.96       
   44  1955  Cross, TJ                       West Deptford MS              9:54.44       
   45  1288  Chacon, Evan                    Haddonfield MS                9:54.98       
   46  1563  Kuc, Andrew                     Our Lady of Hope MS           9:59.50       
   47  1758  Chase, Tyler                    Southern Regional MS         10:01.09       
   48  1037  Brandt, Chase                   Clearview MS                 10:02.14       
   49  1780  Nelson, Jermain                 Southern Regional MS         10:02.29       
   50  1419  Kresloff, Mason                 Marlton MS                   10:05.18       
   51  1627  Pacheco, Ray                    Phifer MS                    10:05.75       
   52  1035  Anderson, Rhys                  Clearview MS                 10:06.09       
   53  1469  Craig II, Raffael               Millville HS                 10:09.40       
   54  1294  Gibson, Ryan                    Haddonfield MS               10:09.70       
   55  1130  McDonnell, Parker               Delsea MS                    10:12.80       
   56   932  Regino, Gustavo                 Carusi MS                    10:13.84       
   57  1784  Reiser, Logan                   Southern Regional MS         10:14.64       
   58  1090  Long, Oliver                    Collingswood MS              10:15.12       
   59  1246  Clapper, David                  Haddon Hts MS                10:15.43       
   60  1790  Wagner, Kody                    Southern Regional MS         10:15.91       
   61  1089  Kolecki, Andrew                 Collingswood MS              10:16.56       
   62  1560  Cooley, Chase                   Our Lady of Hope MS          10:16.98       
   63  1305  Stoner, Brandon                 Haddonfield MS               10:17.11       
   64  1778  Medica, Tyler                   Southern Regional MS         10:17.74       
   65  1409  Evola, Matteo                   Marlton MS                   10:17.95       
   66  1038  Campbell, John                  Clearview MS                 10:18.36       
   67  1756  Borer, Hunter                   Southern Regional MS         10:19.09       
   68  1788  Sari, Scott                     Southern Regional MS         10:19.35       
   69  1785  Romano, James                   Southern Regional MS         10:20.40       
   70  1937  Ross, Noah                      Washington Twp MS            10:21.47       
   71  1283  Andresen, Luke                  Haddonfield MS               10:24.18       
   72  1558  Briggs, Caden                   Our Lady of Hope MS          10:26.80       
   73  1775  MacNaughton, Dillon             Southern Regional MS         10:26.81       
   74  1303  Solak, Will                     Haddonfield MS               10:27.35       
   75   930  Johnson, Brandon                Carusi MS                    10:28.15       
   76  1767  Hein, Owen                      Southern Regional MS         10:29.67       
   77  1434  Rich, Julian                    Marlton MS                   10:30.05       
   78  1049  Wilson, John                    Clearview MS                 10:30.75       
   79  1123  Dinkels, Luke                   Delsea MS                    10:30.80       
   80  1769  Himmelreich, Francis            Southern Regional MS         10:31.96       
   81  1439  Taylor, Ethan                   Marlton MS                   10:32.04       
   82   927  Bruno, Greyson                  Carusi MS                    10:33.13       
   83  1829  Bobby, Paul                     Sterling MS                  10:33.93       
   84  1753  Barry, William                  Southern Regional MS         10:34.65       
   85  1044  Lubas, Joseph                   Clearview MS                 10:35.35       
   86  1632  Sanchez, Edgar                  Phifer MS                    10:35.47       
   87   929  Dougherty, Brady                Carusi MS                    10:36.18       
   88  1217  Kirk, Liam                      Guardian Angels Regional     10:37.15       
   89   931  Mchugh, Alphie                  Carusi MS                    10:38.50       
   90   928  Dentino, Nicholas               Carusi MS                    10:38.65       
   91  1045  Profico, Kevin                  Clearview MS                 10:38.70       
   92  1211  Cranston, Holden                Good Shepherd Reg Catholi    10:39.86       
   93  1422  Matteson, Silas                 Marlton MS                   10:40.53       
   94  1783  Rau, Bentley                    Southern Regional MS         10:40.56       
   95  1754  Beetel, Aodhan                  Southern Regional MS         10:40.80       
   96  1301  Price, Caden                    Haddonfield MS               10:41.09       
   97  1564  Packett, Dylan                  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:42.35       
   98  1131  Montalto-Summers, Matthew       Delsea MS                    10:42.97       
   99  1436  Sirdashney, Nicholas            Marlton MS                   10:43.81       
  100  1622  Candelario, Jayson              Phifer MS                    10:43.88       
  101  1259  Zalkind, Jackson                Haddon Hts MS                10:44.39       
  102  1250  James, Owen                     Haddon Hts MS                10:44.79       
  103  1929  Lant, Patch                     Washington Twp MS            10:45.64       
  104  1800  Monaghan, Logan                 St. Margaret’s Regional    10:45.72       
  105  1041  Glassmacher, Ian                Clearview MS                 10:46.28       
  106  1043  Lindenbaum, Joseph              Clearview MS                 10:47.11       
  107  1631  Reece, Javon                    Phifer MS                    10:48.29       
  108  1219  Morda, Frank                    Guardian Angels Regional     10:49.63       
  109  1040  Combs, Daniel                   Clearview MS                 10:51.22       
  110  1304  Spellmeyer, Sinjin              Haddonfield MS               10:51.55       
  111  1345  Farls, Ian                      Kingsway MS                  10:52.47       
  112  1926  Hunt, Corey                     Washington Twp MS            10:52.60       
  113  1298  Landis, Peter                   Haddonfield MS               10:52.80       
  114  1766  French, Collin                  Southern Regional MS         10:53.51       
  115  1300  Mazzei, Ian                     Haddonfield MS               10:53.82       
  116  1121  Boettcher, Steven               Delsea MS                    10:54.56       
  117  1257  Sirman, Aidan                   Haddon Hts MS                10:55.90       
  118  1307  Visconto, Jackson               Haddonfield MS               10:56.19       
  119  1296  Kucer, Linus                    Haddonfield MS               10:56.32       
  120  1809  McBride, Noah                   St. Mary School              10:56.95       
  121  1137  Squires, Ben                    Delsea MS                    10:58.01       
  122  1087  Forero, Landon                  Collingswood MS              10:58.33       
  123  1213  Huber, Kevin                    Good Shepherd Reg Catholi    10:58.33       
  124  1797  Horn, Shane                     St. Margaret’s Regional    11:00.08       
  125  1815  Salamone, Nick                  St. Teresa Regional Schoo    11:05.06       
  126  1138  Hampton, Ryan                   Delsea MS                    11:06.17       
  127  1760  Cummings, Kyle                  Southern Regional MS         11:07.15       
  128  1814  Ciullo, Hayden                  St. Teresa Regional Schoo    11:09.92       
  129  1085  Chunko, Jack                    Collingswood MS              11:10.73       
  130  1214  Rudio, Justin                   Good Shepherd Reg Catholi    11:12.51       
  131  1941  Woyciechowski, Ryan             Washington Twp MS            11:14.81       
  132  1048  Watson, Nasear                  Clearview MS                 11:16.03       
  133  1088  Forrest, Elijah                 Collingswood MS              11:18.88       
  134  1124  Elbirn, Samuel                  Delsea MS                    11:23.42       
  135  1215  Barnhardt, Alex                 Guardian Angels Regional     11:32.14       
  136  1624  Fructuoso-Sosa, Jamal           Phifer MS                    11:40.53       
  137  1561  Cunniff, Carter                 Our Lady of Hope MS          11:41.20       
  138  1433  Rich, Jacob                     Marlton MS                   11:41.99       
  139  1426  Newton, Tyler                   Marlton MS                   11:43.18       
  140  1437  Sooy, Sean                      Marlton MS                   11:44.55       
  141  1411  Frangelia, Luca                 Marlton MS                   11:46.33       
  142  1925  Bochenski, Piotr                Washington Twp MS            11:48.35       
  143  1122  Conner, Kyle                    Delsea MS                    11:49.16       
  144  1793  Doodly, Travis                  St. Margaret’s Regional    11:50.25       
  145  1445  Werner, Nicholas                Marlton MS                   11:52.33       
  146  1932  Major, Sebastian                Washington Twp MS            11:52.60       
  147  1939  Snyder-Shellito, Hank           Washington Twp MS            11:54.00       
  148  1220  Ridinger, Shane                 Guardian Angels Regional     11:54.38       
  149  1042  Lilly, Joseph                   Clearview MS                 11:55.13       
  150  1794  Doody, Colby                    St. Margaret’s Regional    11:59.91       
  151  1798  King, Matt                      St. Margaret’s Regional    12:03.13       
  152  1565  Parsons, Christopher            Our Lady of Hope MS          12:04.68       
  153  1556  Alphonse, Rylan                 Our Lady of Hope MS          12:04.84       
  154  1940  Walsh, Cooper                   Washington Twp MS            12:04.88       
  155  1796  Gilcrest, Cole                  St. Margaret’s Regional    12:11.48       
  156  1933  McCabe, Jake                    Washington Twp MS            12:14.38       
  157  1805  Dayton, Chase                   St. Mary School              12:14.86       
  158  1082  Aaron, Samuel                   Collingswood MS              12:15.46       
  159  1923  Blackman, Rhys                  Washington Twp MS            12:18.50       
  160  1444  Virgilio, Samuel                Marlton MS                   12:19.68       
  161  1133  Nichols, Ryan                   Delsea MS                    12:22.08       
  162  1216  Gilliland, Ken                  Guardian Angels Regional     12:25.82       
  163  1401  Adams, Christopher              Marlton MS                   12:27.41       
  164  1125  Farr, Ailen                     Delsea MS                    12:27.76       
  165  1636  Thach, Jaylam                   Phifer MS                    12:29.91       
  166  1803  Swanger, Shawn                  St. Margaret’s Regional    12:30.40       
  167  1134  Pierce, Matthew                 Delsea MS                    12:31.19       
  168  1801  Monaghan, Patrick               St. Margaret’s Regional    12:33.51       
  169  1407  Ekatomatis, Apostoli            Marlton MS                   12:33.89       
  170  1807  Gregorio, Anthony               St. Mary School              12:34.08       
  171  1635  Tellado, Anthony                Phifer MS                    12:38.32       
  172  1083  Brown, Quincy                   Collingswood MS              12:41.06       
  173  1129  McCallister, Anthony            Delsea MS                    12:47.78       
  174  1812  Trampe, A.J.                    St. Mary School              12:48.75       
  175  1633  Slimm, Zach                     Phifer MS                    12:52.74       
  176  1557  Bordini, Joseph                 Our Lady of Hope MS          12:53.50       
  177  1626  Ocampos, Dominick               Phifer MS                    12:59.20       
  178  1808  McBride, Aiden                  St. Mary School              13:00.10       
  179  1212  Drummand, Nathan                Good Shepherd Reg Catholi    13:02.16       
  180  1406  Dietz, Alexander                Marlton MS                   13:05.36       
  181  1255  Scullin, Dylan                  Haddon Hts MS                13:17.79       
  182  1562  Donnelly, Troy                  Our Lady of Hope MS          13:23.08       
  183  1139  Voll, Mike                      Delsea MS                    13:24.83       
  184  1403  Briggs, Joseph                  Marlton MS                   13:31.50       
  185  1634  Smith, Adrian                   Phifer MS                    13:36.01       
  186  1623  Folkes, Kayion                  Phifer MS                    13:36.16       
  187  1245  Antunes, Ian                    Haddon Hts MS                13:38.19       
  188  1126  Garafolo, Dominick              Delsea MS                    13:47.51       
  189  1935  Murphy, Liam                    Washington Twp MS            13:50.96       
  190  1792  Cleary, Jackson                 St. Margaret’s Regional    13:52.27       
  191  1218  Kurichi, Joshua                 Guardian Angels Regional     13:55.96       
  192  1629  Powers, Jeffrey                 Phifer MS                    14:47.86       
  193  1620  Brown, Jack                     Phifer MS                    15:01.01       
  194  1132  Morschauser, Davin              Delsea MS                    15:01.55       
  195  1831  Williams, Dominic               Sterling MS                  15:14.45       
  196  1795  Faulk, James                    St. Margaret’s Regional    15:16.07       
  197  1931  Major, Santiago                 Washington Twp MS            15:29.80       
  198  1418  Kennedy, Carter                 Marlton MS                   15:36.88       
  199  1402  Amato, Evan                     Marlton MS                   15:40.18       
  200  1806  Falconi, Jacob                  St. Mary School              15:53.45       
  201  1804  Atkinson, Christian             St. Mary School              15:55.43       
  202  1811  Raubertas, Jagger               St. Mary School              18:44.06       
Advertisements