10/12– SJTCA Open Girls Var 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2019                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #214 Nicholson, Carly       Delsea Regional HS      6:17.2   19:31.77        
  2  #354 Wassell, Grace         Highland Reg HS         6:21.7   19:45.73    1   
  3  #567 Klouchek, Emma         Seneca  HS              6:25.9   19:58.84    2   
  4  #761 Siner, Hope            West Deptford HS        6:28.0   20:05.44    3   
  5  #758 Dorsett, Corinne       West Deptford HS        6:30.7   20:13.76    4   
  6  #505 Lyons, Bridget         Paul VI HS              6:31.0   20:14.65    5   
  7  #504 Liberatore, Maria      Paul VI HS              6:32.0   20:17.87    6   
  8  #436 Evoy, Kylie            Moorestown HS           6:35.9   20:29.77    7   
  9  #687 Marinero, Vanessa      Timber Creek            6:36.1   20:30.57    8   
 10  #365 Corbett, Madeline      Mainland Reg            6:37.1   20:33.74    9   
 11  #367 Hodgens, Savannah      Mainland Reg            6:37.8   20:35.85   10   
 12   #84 Winterbottom, Mega     Cedar Creek HS          6:43.4   20:53.04   11   
 13  #570 Richards, Chelsea      Seneca  HS              6:45.9   21:01.01   12   
 14  #383 Umlauf, Anna           Manchester T            6:47.7   21:06.49        
 15  #566 Hough, Morgan          Seneca  HS              6:48.5   21:08.93   13   
 16  #543 Zaccaria, Jolie        Pinelands Re            6:48.6   21:09.29   14   
 17  #155 Wright, Cameron        Cherry Hill West HS     6:49.7   21:12.71   15   
 18  #371 Malone, Lily           Mainland Reg            6:51.2   21:17.51   16   
 19  #147 Faucett, Megan         Cherry Hill West HS     6:53.6   21:24.73   17   
 20  #376 Turner, Alyssa         Mainland Reg            6:54.5   21:27.77   18   
 21  #453 Rivenburgh, Leah       Moorestown HS           6:54.8   21:28.72   19   
 22  #351 Mattern, Heather       Highland Reg HS         6:55.4   21:30.40   20   
 23  #569 McNally, Amanda        Seneca  HS              6:55.5   21:30.91   21   
 24  #373 Obergfell, Giselle     Mainland Reg            6:55.7   21:31.45   22   
 25  #430 Bezwada, Anu           Moorestown HS           6:56.5   21:33.87   23   
 26   #27 Savoy, Bianca          Barnegat Tow            6:57.6   21:37.26   24   
 27  #370 Luff, Sydney           Mainland Reg            6:58.1   21:38.80   25   
 28  #503 Kelly, Madison         Paul VI HS              6:59.2   21:42.27   26   
 29  #352 Nwoga, Princess        Highland Reg HS         7:00.2   21:45.34   27   
 30  #670 James, Siarra          Sterling HS             7:01.5   21:49.46   28   
 31  #674 Mansfield, Rylie       Sterling HS             7:03.3   21:54.94   29   
 32  #497 Cieslik, Kamryn        Paul VI HS              7:08.1   22:10.04   30   
 33  #795 Campbell, Victoria     Winslow Township HS     7:10.5   22:17.47        
 34  #387 Wetzel, Gabrielle      Manchester T            7:10.7   22:17.96        
 35  #444 Horn, Rebecca          Moorestown HS           7:11.1   22:19.21   31   
 36  #568 Locke, Evelyn          Seneca  HS              7:12.8   22:24.57   32   
 37  #535 Cheney, Jessica        Pinelands Re            7:13.0   22:25.19   33   
 38  #215 Sloat, Kyleigh         Delsea Regional HS      7:13.3   22:25.94        
 39  #671 Jewell, Paige          Sterling HS             7:14.4   22:29.55   34   
 40  #455 Winiarski, Maddy       Moorestown HS           7:16.0   22:34.62   35   
 41  #364 Argentiero, Abby       Mainland Reg            7:16.5   22:35.93   36   
 42  #431 Bodine, Claire         Moorestown HS           7:18.0   22:40.81   37   
 43  #507 Powell, Julianna       Paul VI HS              7:18.3   22:41.48   38   
 44  #209 Carbonara, Gabby       Delsea Regional HS      7:18.8   22:43.15        
 45   #25 Rodriguez, Jadelyn     Barnegat Tow            7:21.2   22:50.60   39   
 46  #572 Vosler, Emily          Seneca  HS              7:21.5   22:51.63   40   
 47  #441 Florez, Kaya           Moorestown HS           7:22.5   22:54.51   41   
 48  #565 Daniels, Emma          Seneca  HS              7:25.2   23:03.05   42   
 49   #81 Neals, Payge           Cedar Creek HS          7:25.7   23:04.73   43   
 50  #510 Swearington, Saman     Paul VI HS              7:28.3   23:12.67   44   
 51  #145 Davidson, Sarah        Cherry Hill West HS     7:29.8   23:17.46   45   
 52  #349 Goodman, Katelyn       Highland Reg HS         7:30.0   23:17.94   46   
 53  #541 Sturies, Nadya         Pinelands Re            7:30.6   23:19.83   47   
 54   #76 Keough, Samantha       Cedar Creek HS          7:35.2   23:34.15   48   
 55  #381 Poss, Teegan           Manchester T            7:37.2   23:40.28        
 56  #189 Chambers, Autumn       Co-op Gatewa            7:38.0   23:42.74        
 57   #29 Tai, Caitlyn           Barnegat Tow            7:39.1   23:46.20   49   
 58  #350 Jaensch, Calista       Highland Reg HS         7:39.3   23:46.93   50   
 59  #690 Fanelli, Isabella      Triton Regional HS      7:39.8   23:48.45        
 60   #74 Harris, Gracie         Cedar Creek HS          7:41.0   23:52.28   51   
 61  #195 Hudson, Candace        Cumberland R            7:41.6   23:54.03        
 62   #24 Perry, Summer          Barnegat Tow            7:44.9   24:04.12   52   
 63  #689 Thompson, Allynson     Timber Creek            7:45.2   24:05.15   53   
 64  #188 Campo, Ally            Co-op Gatewa            7:45.4   24:05.76        
 65  #540 Ross, Morgan           Pinelands Re            7:47.8   24:13.35   54   
 66  #693 Schiavo, Sofia         Triton Regional HS      7:54.1   24:32.95        
 67   #80 Muller, Casie          Cedar Creek HS          7:55.0   24:35.54   55   
 68  #669 Frontera, Francesc     Sterling HS             7:55.2   24:36.11   56   
 69  #692 Rodriguez, Genesis     Triton Regional HS      7:58.5   24:46.63        
 70  #148 Harrison, Madeline     Cherry Hill West HS     8:00.2   24:51.91   57   
 71  #380 Johns, Kayla           Manchester T            8:00.7   24:53.36        
 72  #152 Reyes, Lizbeth         Cherry Hill West HS     8:00.9   24:53.89   58   
 73  #686 Hauer, Alexandra       Timber Creek            8:03.3   25:01.57   59   
 74  #513 Riccardi, Alyssa       Pemberton To            8:03.4   25:01.58        
 75  #667 Blank, Trinity         Sterling HS             8:03.5   25:02.00   60   
 76  #688 Rangel, Valeria        Timber Creek            8:05.5   25:08.26   61   
 77   #83 Shee, Sydney           Cedar Creek HS          8:11.2   25:26.03   62   
 78  #217 Brown, Megan           Deptford HS             8:11.6   25:27.15        
 79  #466 Rowley, Grace          Oakcrest HS             8:24.5   26:07.28        
 80  #675 Ramos, Lizbeth         Sterling HS             8:24.5   26:07.39   63   
 81  #677 Ways, Dayna            Sterling HS             8:37.0   26:46.14   64   
 82  #512 Anderson, Jazmine      Pemberton To            8:41.4   26:59.78        
 83   #28 Singh, Savia           Barnegat Tow            8:52.7   27:35.02   65   
 84  #213 Mansdoerfer, Maggi     Delsea Regional HS      9:06.5   28:17.86        
 85  #759 Hlubb, Aubrey          West Deptford HS        9:07.2   28:19.81   66   
 86  #685 Grasso, Juliana        Timber Creek            9:08.1   28:22.73   67   
 87  #800 Perry, Nylah           Winslow Township HS     9:10.2   28:29.18        
 88  #154 Ungerleider, Sophi     Cherry Hill West HS     9:11.8   28:34.10   68   
 89  #694 Seefeldt, Lake         Triton Regional HS      9:35.2   29:46.86        
 90  #538 Johns, Yhasmine        Pinelands Re            9:54.0   30:45.35   69   
 91  #796 DeStefano, Alyssa      Winslow Township HS     9:54.5   30:46.80        
 92  #760 Iannello, Ginny        West Deptford HS        9:58.3   30:58.60   70   
 93  #757 Benito, Alex           West Deptford HS       10:36.8   32:58.17   71   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland Regional HS         75    9   10   16   18   22   25   36           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.32                                                     
         Average:    21:05.27                                                     
   2 Seneca  HS                   80    2   12   13   21   32   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.26                                                     
         Average:    21:12.86                                                     
   3 Paul VI HS                  105    5    6   26   30   38   44                
      Total Time:  1:47:06.31                                                     
         Average:    21:25.27                                                     
   4 Moorestown HS               115    7   19   23   31   35   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.19                                                     
         Average:    21:41.24                                                     
   5 Highland Reg HS             144    1   20   27   46   50                     
      Total Time:  1:50:06.34                                                     
         Average:    22:01.27                                                     
   6 Cherry Hill West HS         192   15   17   45   57   58   68                
      Total Time:  1:55:40.70                                                     
         Average:    23:08.14                                                     
   7 Sterling HS                 207   28   29   34   56   60   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:55:52.06                                                     
         Average:    23:10.42                                                     
   8 Cedar Creek HS              208   11   43   48   51   55   62                
      Total Time:  1:55:59.74                                                     
         Average:    23:11.95                                                     
   9 West Deptford HS            214    3    4   66   70   71                     
      Total Time:  2:12:35.78                                                     
         Average:    26:31.16                                                     
  10 Pinelands Regional HS       217   14   33   47   54   69                     
      Total Time:  2:01:53.01                                                     
         Average:    24:22.61                                                     
  11 Barnegat Township HS        229   24   39   49   52   65                     
      Total Time:  1:59:53.20                                                     
         Average:    23:58.64                                                     
  12 Timber Creek Reg. HS        248    8   53   59   61   67                     
      Total Time:  2:03:08.28                                                     
         Average:    24:37.66