10/12– SJTCA Open Girls Var 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2019                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #179 Steidle, Sophie        Collingswood HS         6:21.5   19:45.15        
  2    #9 Smith, Julia           A P Schalick HS         6:26.1   19:59.34    1   
  3    #7 Puglia, Marleigh       A P Schalick HS         6:38.7   20:38.60    2   
  4  #411 Jurusz, Sofia          Middle Township HS      6:40.6   20:44.52    3   
  5  #312 Williamson, Darby      Haddon Township HS      6:42.7   20:50.87    4   
  6  #310 Shemeley, Regan        Haddon Township HS      6:49.4   21:11.80    5   
  7  #545 Harris, Angelina       Pitman HS               6:51.2   21:17.56    6   
  8   #38 Orr, Rachel            Bishop Eustace Prep     6:52.1   21:20.27    7   
  9   #33 Cane, Arianna          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:54.3   21:27.20    8   
 10  #490 Marks, Samantha        Our Lady of             6:55.4   21:30.48        
 11  #413 Letts, Emily           Middle Township HS      6:56.7   21:34.35    9   
 12    #4 LaMarra, Mia           A P Schalick HS         6:57.2   21:36.09   10   
 13   #39 Carano, Hailey         Buena Regional HS       6:58.1   21:38.92   11   
 14   #34 Cicchini, Elena        Bishop Eustace Prep     6:59.3   21:42.54   12   
 15  #415 Ramierz, Alex          Middle Township HS      7:00.8   21:47.11   13   
 16   #40 Gallo, Danielle        Buena Regional HS       7:02.3   21:52.04   14   
 17   #47 Cottinghan, Kattie     Burlington C            7:04.4   21:58.45   15   
 18  #767 Gray-Rivera, Alyia     Wildwood Cat            7:04.9   22:00.00   16   
 19  #548 Sanders, Paige         Pitman HS               7:05.8   22:02.83   17   
 20  #488 Ceccanecchio, Nina     Our Lady of             7:07.8   22:09.13        
 21  #357 DeJean, Vanessa        Holy Spirit HS          7:10.2   22:16.39        
 22   #15 Davis, Greta           Audubon HS              7:11.1   22:19.13   18   
 23  #516 Cuff, Julie            Pennsville  HS          7:13.5   22:26.60   19   
 24  #763 Andress, Samantha      Wildwood Cat            7:18.1   22:41.02   20   
 25    #3 Heaton, Autumn         A P Schalick HS         7:18.4   22:41.80   21   
 26  #515 Cuff, Jacqueline       Pennsville  HS          7:18.9   22:43.51   22   
 27  #407 Bostard, Catherine     Middle Township HS      7:25.7   23:04.75   23   
 28  #412 Kurz, Marian           Middle Township HS      7:26.0   23:05.66   24   
 29   #32 Barnett, Anastasia     Bishop Eustace Prep     7:26.5   23:07.24   25   
 30   #36 Gottilla, Charlott     Bishop Eustace Prep     7:28.4   23:13.13   26   
 31  #278 Gondolfo-Lucia, Ca     Haddon Heights HS       7:31.0   23:20.99   27   
 32  #305 Knorr, Georgia         Haddon Township HS      7:31.8   23:23.65   28   
 33   #43 Jones, Anaya           Buena Regional HS       7:32.2   23:24.94   29   
 34  #518 Johnston, Hanna        Pennsville  HS          7:34.5   23:31.82   30   
 35   #41 Hoover, Madison        Buena Regional HS       7:35.9   23:36.27   31   
 36  #547 Murphy, Nicole         Pitman HS               7:37.1   23:39.88   32   
 37  #308 Marshall, Kaelin       Haddon Township HS      7:37.9   23:42.35   33   
 38  #771 Pfaffman, Elizabet     Wildwood Cat            7:39.6   23:47.84   34   
 39   #57 Nunn, Breanne          Camden Catholic HS      7:40.0   23:48.95        
 40   #13 Barnhardt, Rebekah     Audubon HS              7:40.1   23:49.35   35   
 41  #309 Sennhenn, Ellie        Haddon Township HS      7:40.5   23:50.73   36   
 42  #782 Troiano, Ava           Wildwood HS             7:40.7   23:51.20   37   
 43  #279 Hartzell, Amber        Haddon Heights HS       7:43.4   23:59.57   38   
 44  #282 Rehn, Natalie          Haddon Heights HS       7:45.7   24:06.81   39   
 45  #288 Stocker, Mira          Haddon Heights HS       7:46.5   24:09.08   40   
 46   #31 Barger, Emma           Bishop Eustace Prep     7:46.9   24:10.40   41   
 47  #307 Marshall, Emily        Haddon Township HS      7:47.3   24:11.78   42   
 48   #16 Ewing, Kacy            Audubon HS              7:51.3   24:24.08   43   
 49  #562 Boggs, Emma            Salem HS                7:52.8   24:28.77        
 50    #1 Furbush, Tia           A P Schalick HS         7:53.0   24:29.30   44   
 51  #770 Peters, Rosie          Wildwood Cat            7:54.1   24:32.97   45   
 52  #514 Burchfield, Taylor     Pennsville  HS          7:54.4   24:33.83   46   
 53   #11 Wood, Molly            A P Schalick HS         7:54.9   24:35.38   47   
 54   #20 Savidge, Rebecca       Audubon HS              7:56.1   24:39.03   48   
 55   #42 Jacobs, Karley         Buena Regional HS       7:57.4   24:43.21   49   
 56   #49 Johnson, Faarah        Burlington C            7:57.6   24:43.79   50   
 57   #35 Faulk, Charlotte       Bishop Eustace Prep     7:59.8   24:50.52   51   
 58   #59 Wang, Vicki            Camden Catholic HS      8:01.0   24:54.38        
 59  #492 Weisbecker, Annie      Our Lady of             8:03.4   25:01.82        
 60  #238 Dockett, Libby         Gloucester C            8:05.6   25:08.45        
 61  #769 McIlhenney, Ella       Wildwood Cat            8:09.0   25:19.15   52   
 62   #45 Thompson, Destinee     Buena Regional HS       8:13.3   25:32.53   53   
 63   #58 Shannon, Emma          Camden Catholic HS      8:18.1   25:47.40        
 64   #14 Brook, Kathryn         Audubon HS              8:20.2   25:54.05   54   
 65  #410 Hess, Emily            Middle Township HS      8:26.6   26:13.82   55   
 66  #549 Sargent, Annabelle     Pitman HS               8:27.5   26:16.61   56   
 67  #551 Warner, Aspyn          Pitman HS               8:27.6   26:16.93   57   
 68   #46 Butler, Sabra          Burlington C            8:31.4   26:28.86   58   
 69  #561 Smith, Gabbi           Salem County            8:33.3   26:34.55        
 70  #517 Freas, Madison         Pennsville  HS          8:37.8   26:48.65   59   
 71  #355 Donachie, Annemari     Holy Cross HS           8:45.0   27:10.89        
 72  #277 Falasca, Olivia        Haddon Heights HS       8:50.7   27:28.73   60   
 73   #48 Crespo, Neradia        Burlington C            8:58.7   27:53.56   61   
 74   #55 Thomas, Syann          Burlington C            9:09.9   28:28.28   62   
 75  #243 Elder, Jessica         Gloucester City HS      9:14.4   28:42.41        
 76  #242 Bartley, Destiny       Gloucester City HS      9:15.6   28:46.20        
 77  #546 McCourt, Ashley        Pitman HS               9:18.5   28:55.00   63   
 78  #777 Figueroa, Ava          Wildwood HS             9:18.7   28:55.66   64   
 79   #44 Sasdelli, Alana        Buena Regional HS       9:24.4   29:13.24   65   
 80  #780 Osorio Garcia, Liz     Wildwood HS             9:40.8   30:04.47   66   
 81  #560 Banks, Darrian         Salem County            9:42.1   30:08.40        
 82  #240 Hutchinson, Lucea      Gloucester C            9:51.0   30:35.88        
 83   #53 Rivera, Kiara          Burlington C            9:56.0   30:51.52   67   
 84   #52 Rivera, Briana         Burlington C           10:11.4   31:39.45   68   
 85  #511 Santiago, Rosemary     Paulsboro HS           10:20.3   32:06.98        
 86  #781 Salmoran, Marleney     Wildwood HS            11:42.7   36:23.09   69   
 87  #775 Bustos, Elidia         Wildwood HS            11:50.9   36:48.44   70   
 88  #550 Thomas, Jadyn          Pitman HS              12:27.1   38:40.90   71   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Middle Township HS           72    3    9   13   23   24   55                
      Total Time:  1:50:16.39                                                     
         Average:    22:03.28                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          78    7    8   12   25   26   41   51           
      Total Time:  1:50:50.38                                                     
         Average:    22:10.08                                                     
   3 A P Schalick HS              78    1    2   10   21   44   47                
      Total Time:  1:49:25.13                                                     
         Average:    21:53.03                                                     
   4 Haddon Township HS          106    4    5   28   33   36   42                
      Total Time:  1:52:59.40                                                     
         Average:    22:35.88                                                     
   5 Buena Regional HS           134   11   14   29   31   49   53   65           
      Total Time:  1:55:15.38                                                     
         Average:    23:03.08                                                     
   6 Wildwood Catholic HS        167   16   20   34   45   52                     
      Total Time:  1:58:20.98                                                     
         Average:    23:40.20                                                     
   7 Pitman HS                   168    6   17   32   56   57   63   71           
      Total Time:  1:59:33.81                                                     
         Average:    23:54.77                                                     
   8 Pennsville  HS              176   19   22   30   46   59                     
      Total Time:  2:00:04.41                                                     
         Average:    24:00.89                                                     
   9 Audubon HS                  198   18   35   43   48   54                     
      Total Time:  2:01:05.64                                                     
         Average:    24:13.13                                                     
  10 Haddon Heights HS           204   27   38   39   40   60                     
      Total Time:  2:03:05.18                                                     
         Average:    24:37.04                                                     
  11 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   246   15   50   58   61   62   67   68           
      Total Time:  2:09:32.94                                                     
         Average:    25:54.59                                                     
  12 Wildwood HS                 306   37   64   66   69   70                     
      Total Time:  2:36:02.86                                                     
         Average:    31:12.58