10/12– SJTCA Open Boys Var 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2019                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #976 Adler, Oliver          Cherry Hill East HS     5:02.9   15:40.89    1   
  2 #1006 Rodriguez, Gabe        Cherry Hill East HS     5:15.7   16:20.71    2   
  3 #1052 Bensaoud, Anas         Clearview Reg. HS       5:16.2   16:22.36    3   
  4 #1910 Kolodziej, Cole        Washington Twp HS       5:18.8   16:30.23    4   
  5 #1912 Lawson, Julian         Washington Twp HS       5:19.5   16:32.64    5   
  6  #987 Eyre, Aidan            Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.3   16:41.33    6   
  7 #1057 Flear, Thomas          Clearview Reg. HS       5:22.5   16:41.81    7   
  8  #978 Anderer, Ethan         Cherry Hill East HS     5:23.4   16:44.54    8   
  9 #1744 Pellegrino, Willia     Shawnee HS              5:25.7   16:51.93    9   
 10 #1747 Ruona, John            Shawnee HS              5:27.6   16:57.59   10   
 11 #1194 Cordano, Allen         Gloucester C            5:28.6   17:00.69   11   
 12  #994 Hagan, Dylan           Cherry Hill East HS     5:28.9   17:01.66   12   
 13 #1906 Greene, Jayden         Washington Twp HS       5:31.4   17:09.47   13   
 14 #1719 Campagna, Alex         Shawnee HS              5:31.7   17:10.28   14   
 15 #1663 Faigal, Andre          Rancocas Val            5:34.6   17:19.57   15   
 16  #981 Bruce, Paul            Cherry Hill East HS     5:35.1   17:20.93   16   
 17 #1900 Colavita, Chris        Washington Twp HS       5:35.1   17:21.05   17   
 18  #985 Cheng, Jacob           Cherry Hill East HS     5:38.7   17:32.07   18   
 19 #1062 Rhoades, Jack          Clearview Reg. HS       5:39.7   17:35.37   19   
 20  #921 Cason, Joshua          Camden Co. V            5:42.2   17:43.09   20   
 21 #1911 Lant, charles          Washington Twp HS       5:42.6   17:44.21   21   
 22 #1201 Montalto-Summers,      Gloucester C            5:42.8   17:44.76   22   
 23 #1316 Reese, Matt            Hammonton HS            5:43.5   17:47.02   23   
 24 #1898 Brewster, Mason        Washington Twp HS       5:43.7   17:47.62   24   
 25 #1205 Torres, Louis          Gloucester C            5:45.0   17:51.78   25   
 26 #1197 Hallam, Logan          Gloucester C            5:45.1   17:52.06   26   
 27 #1740 Mihaileanu, George     Shawnee HS              5:46.6   17:56.59   27   
 28 #1160 Arnstein, Aaron        Eastern Regional HS     5:47.3   17:59.02        
 29 #1467 Asselta, Zachary       Millville HS            5:48.4   18:02.39   28   
 30 #1897 Aseron, Sebastian      Washington Twp HS       5:48.7   18:03.34   29   
 31 #1967 Allchin, Dan           Williamstown HS         5:48.9   18:03.88   30   
 32 #1319 Strain, James          Hammonton HS            5:49.2   18:04.92   31   
 33 #1531 Stanley, Kyle          Northern Bur            5:49.5   18:05.74   32   
 34 #1730 Hansen, Dylan          Shawnee HS              5:50.5   18:08.82   33   
 35 #1734 Kaminer, William       Shawnee HS              5:51.4   18:11.52   34   
 36 #1675 Morelli, Keegan        Rancocas Val            5:54.7   18:21.78   35   
 37 #1473 Patel, Kishan          Millville HS            5:54.9   18:22.52   36   
 38 #1061 McCarty, Michael       Clearview Reg. HS       5:56.8   18:28.32   37   
 39 #1971 Brad, Aiden            Williamstown HS         5:57.6   18:30.84   38   
 40 #1969 Avendano, Francisc     Williamstown HS         5:59.1   18:35.69   39   
 41 #1470 DeShields, Brandon     Millville HS            5:59.4   18:36.36   40   
 42 #1661 Delgado, Antonio       Rancocas Val            5:59.5   18:36.70   41   
 43 #1060 MacHenry, Caden        Clearview Reg. HS       6:00.4   18:39.47   42   
 44 #1993 Stasium, Conlon        Williamstown HS         6:00.9   18:41.21   43   
 45 #1662 Dunaway, Gabriel       Rancocas Val            6:01.0   18:41.50   44   
 46 #1976 Faso, Justin           Williamstown HS         6:01.3   18:42.25   45   
 47 #1200 Marshall, Jackson      Gloucester C            6:04.3   18:51.85   46   
 48 #1674 McGowan, Shane         Rancocas Val            6:05.9   18:56.60   47   
 49 #1526 Martino, Chris         Northern Bur            6:06.2   18:57.47   48   
 50 #1972 Brad, Josh             Williamstown HS         6:06.7   18:59.08   49   
 51 #1723 Czechowski, Ryan       Shawnee HS              6:06.7   18:59.28   50   
 52 #1056 Donahue, Paul          Clearview Reg. HS       6:07.0   19:00.16   51   
 53 #1064 Wienckoski, Ryan       Clearview Reg. HS       6:07.7   19:02.23   52   
 54 #1520 Johnson, Cullyn        Northern Bur            6:09.3   19:07.25   53   
 55 #1532 Trotter, Jonathan      Northern Bur            6:10.3   19:10.44   54   
 56 #1522 Keshireddy, Ankith     Northern Bur            6:13.3   19:19.57   55   
 57  #920 Aniagyei, Kwabena      Camden Co. V            6:13.9   19:21.55   56   
 58 #1209 Wyllie, Derek          Gloucester C            6:15.0   19:24.86   57   
 59 #1318 Shinske, JD            Hammonton HS            6:15.7   19:27.07   58   
 60 #1519 DiSciascio, Nichol     Northern Bur            6:18.9   19:37.04   59   
 61 #1164 Friedman, Coby         Eastern Regional HS     6:22.1   19:46.90        
 62 #1664 Gallagher, Ryan        Rancocas Val            6:22.2   19:47.42   60   
 63 #1320 Thibault, Drew         Hammonton HS            6:24.0   19:52.92   61   
 64 #1314 Graham, Maurice        Hammonton HS            6:30.9   20:14.34   62   
 65 #1312 Gazzarra, Casey        Hammonton HS            6:31.0   20:14.54   63   
 66 #1321 Whitener, Anthony      Hammonton HS            6:34.1   20:24.32   64   
 67 #1167 Orloff, Justin         Eastern Regional HS     6:37.1   20:33.63        
 68  #922 Daisey, Owen           Camden Co. V            6:38.9   20:39.13   65   
 69  #925 Roman Jr., Irael       Camden Co. V            6:41.0   20:45.76   66   
 70 #1518 Ciuba, Alexander       Northern Bur            6:47.3   21:05.38   67   
 71  #923 Hayes, King            Camden Co. V            6:54.6   21:28.02   68   
 72 #1468 Bravo, Jose            Millville HS            6:54.9   21:28.88   69   
 73 #1474 Zerra, Andrew          Millville HS            6:59.1   21:41.91   70   
 74  #924 Merino, David          Camden Co. V            7:03.9   21:56.88   71   
 75 #1471 Kukal, Anthony         Millville HS            7:31.3   23:22.13   72   
 76 #1472 Mulherin, Liam         Millville HS            7:37.3   23:40.59   73   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          29    1    2    6    8   12   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:22:29.13                                                     
         Average:    16:29.83                                                     
   2 Washington Twp HS            60    4    5   13   17   21   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:25:17.60                                                     
         Average:    17:03.52                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                   93    9   10   14   27   33   34   50           
      Total Time:  1:27:05.21                                                     
         Average:    17:25.05                                                     
   4 Clearview Reg. HS           108    3    7   19   37   42   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.33                                                     
         Average:    17:33.47                                                     
   5 Gloucester County Institu   130   11   22   25   26   46   57                
      Total Time:  1:29:21.14                                                     
         Average:    17:52.23                                                     
   6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      182   15   35   41   44   47   60                
      Total Time:  1:31:56.15                                                     
         Average:    18:23.23                                                     
   7 Williamstown HS             195   30   38   39   43   45   49                
      Total Time:  1:32:33.87                                                     
         Average:    18:30.78                                                     
   8 Hammonton HS                235   23   31   58   61   62   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:35:26.27                                                     
         Average:    19:05.26                                                     
   9 Northern Burlington Reg.    242   32   48   53   54   55   59   67           
      Total Time:  1:34:40.47                                                     
         Average:    18:56.10                                                     
  10 Millville HS                243   28   36   40   69   70   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:38:12.06                                                     
         Average:    19:38.42                                                     
  11 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   275   20   56   65   66   68   71                
      Total Time:  1:39:57.55                                                     
         Average:    19:59.51                                                     
Advertisements