10/12– SJTCA Open Boys Var 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2019                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1104 Shute, Brady           Co-op Gatewa            5:11.6   16:08.10    1   
  2 #1547 Liberty, Mike          Oakcrest HS             5:12.8   16:11.71    2   
  3 #1857 Fortuna, Dennis        Triton Regional HS      5:13.9   16:15.07    3   
  4 #1146 Littlehales, Andre     Delsea Regional HS      5:14.2   16:16.05    4   
  5 #1579 Johnson, Colton        Paul VI HS              5:14.8   16:18.04    5   
  6 #1944 Cobb, Jacob            West Deptford HS        5:17.0   16:24.75    6   
  7 #1952 Rhoda, Zack            West Deptford HS        5:17.7   16:26.89    7   
  8 #1140 Baptiste, Dawson       Delsea Regional HS      5:19.0   16:30.82    8   
  9 #1371 Wineland, Linden       Mainland Reg            5:21.7   16:39.37    9   
 10 #1141 Brooks, Raja           Delsea Regional HS      5:24.8   16:48.83   10   
 11 #1541 Hartman, Kyle          Oakcrest HS             5:25.7   16:51.72   11   
 12 #1362 Corbett, Blake         Mainland Reg            5:26.9   16:55.48   12   
 13 #1143 Deckert, Noah          Delsea Regional HS      5:27.5   16:57.34   13   
 14 #1158 Sedalis, Philip        Deptford HS             5:27.8   16:58.27   14   
 15 #1647 Villanueva, Mart       Pinelands Re            5:29.6   17:03.99   15   
 16  #948 Mayer, Joey            Cedar Creek HS          5:31.5   17:09.81   16   
 17 #1840 Henry, Michael         Timber Creek            5:32.4   17:12.62   17   
 18 #1852 Voll, Evan             Timber Creek            5:32.8   17:13.90   18   
 19  #850 Dizon, Peter           Barnegat Tow            5:33.3   17:15.30   19   
 20  #815 Cushlanis, Jared       Absegami HS             5:33.8   17:16.89   20   
 21 #1695 Amilcare, Dominic      Seneca  HS              5:34.7   17:19.64   21   
 22 #1999 Campbell, Christop     Winslow Township HS     5:36.0   17:23.71   22   
 23 #1867 Messenger, Samuel      Triton Regional HS      5:37.7   17:28.97   23   
 24  #955 Torres, Jacob          Cedar Creek HS          5:38.1   17:30.29   24   
 25 #1367 Post, Elliot           Mainland Reg            5:38.7   17:32.09   25   
 26 #1144 Hepler, Charlie        Delsea Regional HS      5:39.2   17:33.71   26   
 27 #1494 Mammarella-Pietraf     Moorestown HS           5:39.8   17:35.59   27   
 28 #1855 Bartleson, Elijah      Triton Regional HS      5:40.2   17:36.88   28   
 29 #1845 Mylan, Cole            Timber Creek            5:40.8   17:38.78   29   
 30 #1150 Worley, Zachary        Delsea Regional HS      5:42.1   17:42.68   30   
 31 #1021 Howe, John             Cherry Hill West HS     5:42.3   17:43.31   31   
 32  #940 Culleny, Dalton        Cedar Creek HS          5:43.5   17:47.17   32   
 33 #1864 Martino, Nicholas      Triton Regional HS      5:45.0   17:51.87   33   
 34  #825 Michael, Derek         Absegami HS             5:45.1   17:52.15   34   
 35  #953 Suwala, Stephen        Cedar Creek HS          5:45.4   17:52.84   35   
 36 #1511 Wilt, Henry            Moorestown HS           5:45.7   17:54.01   36   
 37  #849 DiGiovanni, Gino       Barnegat Tow            5:45.8   17:54.33   37   
 38 #1112 Kent, Jermaine         Cumberland R            5:46.5   17:56.54   38   
 39 #1495 Miele, Nico            Moorestown HS           5:46.8   17:57.19   39   
 40 #1819 Criswell, Tyler        Sterling HS             5:47.0   17:57.89   40   
 41  #826 Ngo, Matthias          Absegami HS             5:47.9   18:00.80   41   
 42 #1848 Shawver, Eric          Timber Creek            5:48.3   18:02.03   42   
 43 #1107 Torelli, Michael       Co-op Gatewa            5:48.3   18:02.09   43   
 44 #1109 Delcollo, Colton       Cumberland R            5:49.1   18:04.48   44   
 45 #1954 Thomasson, Tommy       West Deptford HS        5:49.2   18:04.85   45   
 46 #1155 Eli, Kevin             Deptford HS             5:50.3   18:08.06   46   
 47 #1118 Timmons, Myles         Cumberland R            5:50.3   18:08.06   47   
 48 #1147 Miller, Riley          Delsea Regional HS      5:50.4   18:08.47   48   
 49 #1583 Millenbach, Max        Paul VI HS              5:50.6   18:09.21   49   
 50 #1942 Abdmessih, Daniel      West Deptford HS        5:51.8   18:12.95   50   
 51  #853 Germano, Logan         Barnegat Tow            5:52.6   18:15.27   51   
 52 #1095 Cohen, Jake            Co-op Gatewa            5:52.7   18:15.51   52   
 53  #944 Keough, Mike           Cedar Creek HS          5:53.0   18:16.51   53   
 54 #1833 Bitera, Cholo          Timber Creek            5:53.0   18:16.74   54   
 55 #1373 Wynne, Matt            Mainland Reg            5:53.5   18:18.04   55   
 56 #1850 Tolentino, Sean        Timber Creek            5:53.5   18:18.21   56   
 57 #1552 Rowley, Ethan          Oakcrest HS             5:53.6   18:18.55   57   
 58 #1710 Stout, Kenny           Seneca  HS              5:55.8   18:25.17   58   
 59 #1092 Abate, Mike            Co-op Gatewa            5:56.3   18:26.75   59   
 60 #1534 Angier, Jake           Oakcrest HS             5:56.6   18:27.72   60   
 61 #1379 Forbey, John           Manchester T            5:57.0   18:28.98   61   
 62 #1836 Eaton, Brian           Timber Creek            5:57.1   18:29.24   62   
 63 #1554 Szabo, Steven          Oakcrest HS             5:57.3   18:29.91   63   
 64  #937 Cartwright, Justin     Cedar Creek HS          5:57.4   18:30.27   64   
 65  #816 Cushlanis, Will        Absegami HS             5:57.7   18:31.09   65   
 66 #1868 Miller, Forrest        Triton Regional HS      5:58.0   18:32.12   66   
 67 #1120 Wesztergom, Justin     Cumberland R            5:58.6   18:33.97   67   
 68 #1374 Betts, Dillon          Manchester T            6:01.1   18:41.85   68   
 69 #1951 Renninger, Gabriel     West Deptford HS        6:01.3   18:42.32   69   
 70 #1359 Blanchet, Vaughn       Mainland Reg            6:01.8   18:43.88   70   
 71 #1493 Lorden, Isaiah         Moorestown HS           6:01.9   18:44.14   71   
 72 #1709 Schmied, Justin        Seneca  HS              6:02.1   18:44.99   72   
 73 #1375 Clarke, John           Manchester T            6:02.3   18:45.54   73   
 74  #820 Foley, John            Absegami HS             6:02.9   18:47.39   74   
 75 #1513 Winkler, Daniel        Moorestown HS           6:03.8   18:50.04   75   
 76 #1372 Wurzer, James          Mainland Reg            6:04.0   18:50.63   76   
 77 #1587 Strobl, Nate           Paul VI HS              6:04.0   18:50.81   77   
 78 #1540 Gabriel, Frank         Oakcrest HS             6:05.5   18:55.58   78   
 79 #1582 McKeon, Kyle           Paul VI HS              6:06.1   18:57.28   79   
 80 #1094 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            6:06.5   18:58.46   80   
 81 #1485 Inglis, Will           Moorestown HS           6:06.5   18:58.50   81   
 82  #855 Grant, Tyler           Barnegat Tow            6:06.6   18:58.79   82   
 83 #1706 Moore, Harry           Seneca  HS              6:07.2   19:00.58   83   
 84 #1100 Lomas, Spencer         Co-op Gatewa            6:07.8   19:02.52   84   
 85 #1816 Britt-Simpson, Joe     Sterling HS             6:08.1   19:03.49   85   
 86 #1817 Brown, Alex            Sterling HS             6:09.7   19:08.60   86   
 87 #1818 Brown, Christian       Sterling HS             6:10.0   19:09.26   87   
 88  #863 Osborn, Aaron          Barnegat Tow            6:10.3   19:10.48   88   
 89 #1544 Horsey, Hayden         Oakcrest HS             6:10.8   19:11.94   89   
 90 #1386 Poss, Tanner           Manchester T            6:11.6   19:14.33   90   
 91  #848 D'Aloia, Paul          Barnegat Tow            6:13.4   19:19.93   91   
 92 #1381 Lanfranco, Michael     Manchester T            6:14.4   19:22.96   92   
 93 #1486 Johnston, James        Moorestown HS           6:14.6   19:23.67   93   
 94 #1366 Pierce, Cody           Mainland Reg            6:15.3   19:25.98   94   
 95 #2006 Peoupang, Sunny        Winslow Township HS     6:15.4   19:26.14   95   
 96 #1697 Dunn, Elijah           Seneca  HS              6:15.8   19:27.45   96   
 97 #1024 Schwartz, Harry        Cherry Hill West HS     6:16.0   19:27.98   97   
 98 #1828 White, Alex            Sterling HS             6:16.2   19:28.53   98   
 99 #1020 Eberhardt, Karl        Cherry Hill West HS     6:16.9   19:30.96   99   
100 #1584 Rupertus, Joe          Paul VI HS              6:17.0   19:31.31  100   
101 #1157 Schilling, John        Deptford HS             6:18.2   19:34.97  101   
102 #1712 Welusz, Colby          Seneca  HS              6:18.5   19:35.73  102   
103 #1106 Solem, Zachary         Co-op Gatewa            6:19.0   19:37.25  103   
104 #1025 Sonn, Kevin            Cherry Hill West HS     6:20.4   19:41.71  104   
105 #1644 Rollison, Nolan        Pinelands Re            6:22.7   19:48.73  105   
106 #1607 Forman, Matthew        Pemberton To            6:24.4   19:54.18  106   
107  #822 Joga, Keonce           Absegami HS             6:24.6   19:54.62  107   
108 #1713 Wigley, Lucas          Seneca  HS              6:25.3   19:56.90  108   
109 #1573 Boberick, Adam         Paul VI HS              6:25.4   19:57.35  109   
110 #1015 Baldarrago, Christ     Cherry Hill West HS     6:25.8   19:58.63  110   
111 #1822 Gray, Aiden            Sterling HS             6:29.1   20:08.69  111   
112 #1119 Wesztergom, Chase      Cumberland R            6:30.6   20:13.49  112   
113  #858 Hutton, Joshua         Barnegat Tow            6:33.3   20:21.72  113   
114 #1997 Andersen, Gavin        Winslow Township HS     6:34.9   20:26.86  114   
115 #1947 Lundfelt, Jarrett      West Deptford HS        6:34.9   20:26.86  115   
116 #1639 Delbury, Brian         Pinelands Re            6:36.6   20:32.07  116   
117 #1115 Ruby Leon, Alberto     Cumberland R            6:37.4   20:34.63  117   
118  #942 Houseworth, Matt       Cedar Creek HS          6:38.1   20:36.80  118   
119 #1824 Nguyen, Joe            Sterling HS             6:39.8   20:41.93  119   
120 #1026 Sonn, Matt             Cherry Hill West HS     6:40.5   20:44.06  120   
121 #2002 Green, Zion            Winslow Township HS     6:43.8   20:54.39  121   
122 #1948 McDonald, Shane        West Deptford HS        6:45.0   20:58.09  122   
123 #1637 Bowen, Justin          Pinelands Re            6:46.4   21:02.49  123   
124  #819 Fitzgerald, Owen       Absegami HS             6:50.7   21:16.00  124   
125 #1643 McCloskey, Adam        Pinelands Re            6:53.1   21:23.29  125   
126 #1611 Reaves, Malachi        Pemberton To            7:05.1   22:00.47  126   
127 #1152 Cappello, Aiden        Deptford HS             7:06.6   22:05.24  127   
128 #2008 Pressley, Reuben       Winslow Township HS     7:10.6   22:17.68  128   
129 #1642 Kline, Matthew         Pinelands Re            7:11.1   22:19.32  129   
130 #1610 Peffley, Broderick     Pemberton To            7:12.0   22:22.06  130   
131 #1606 Dawson, Nathanial      Pemberton To            7:14.0   22:28.29  131   
132 #1019 Dolan, Eric            Cherry Hill West HS     7:14.0   22:28.39  132   
133 #1156 Grier, Tyler           Deptford HS             7:15.0   22:31.29  133   
134 #1638 Cadena, Colin          Pinelands Re            7:37.3   23:40.51  134   
135 #1154 Dunn, Brady            Deptford HS             7:40.2   23:49.79  135   
136 #1612 Wilson, Simmeon        Pemberton To            8:06.3   25:10.66  136   
137 #1151 Baratta, Matt          Deptford HS             8:08.2   25:16.49  137   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea Regional HS           61    4    8   10   13   26   30   48           
      Total Time:  1:24:06.75                                                     
         Average:    16:49.35                                                     
   2 Triton Regional HS          153    3   23   28   33   66                     
      Total Time:  1:27:44.91                                                     
         Average:    17:32.99                                                     
   3 Timber Creek Reg. HS        160   17   18   29   42   54   56   62           
      Total Time:  1:28:24.07                                                     
         Average:    17:40.82                                                     
   4 Cedar Creek HS              160   16   24   32   35   53   64  118           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.62                                                     
         Average:    17:43.33                                                     
   5 Mainland Regional HS        171    9   12   25   55   70   76   94           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.86                                                     
         Average:    17:37.78                                                     
   6 West Deptford HS            177    6    7   45   50   69  115  122           
      Total Time:  1:27:51.76                                                     
         Average:    17:34.36                                                     
   7 Oakcrest HS                 193    2   11   57   60   63   78   89           
      Total Time:  1:28:19.61                                                     
         Average:    17:39.93                                                     
   8 Absegami HS                 234   20   34   41   65   74  107  124           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.32                                                     
         Average:    18:05.67                                                     
   9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    235    1   43   52   59   80   84  103           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.91                                                     
         Average:    17:58.19                                                     
  10 Moorestown HS               248   27   36   39   71   75   81   93           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.97                                                     
         Average:    18:12.20                                                     
  11 Barnegat Township HS        277   19   37   51   82   88   91  113           
      Total Time:  1:31:34.17                                                     
         Average:    18:18.84                                                     
  12 Cumberland Regional HS      308   38   44   47   67  112  117                
      Total Time:  1:32:56.54                                                     
         Average:    18:35.31                                                     
  13 Paul VI HS                  310    5   49   77   79  100  109                
      Total Time:  1:31:46.65                                                     
         Average:    18:21.33                                                     
  14 Seneca  HS                  330   21   58   72   83   96  102  108           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.83                                                     
         Average:    18:35.57                                                     
  15 Manchester Township HS      384   61   68   73   90   92                     
      Total Time:  1:34:33.66                                                     
         Average:    18:54.74                                                     
  16 Sterling HS                 396   40   85   86   87   98  111  119           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.78                                                     
         Average:    18:57.56                                                     
  17 Deptford HS                 421   14   46  101  127  133  135  137           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.83                                                     
         Average:    19:51.57                                                     
  18 Cherry Hill West HS         441   31   97   99  104  110  120  132           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.59                                                     
         Average:    19:16.52                                                     
  19 Winslow Township HS         480   22   95  114  121  128                     
      Total Time:  1:40:28.78                                                     
         Average:    20:05.76                                                     
  20 Pinelands Regional HS       484   15  105  116  123  125  129  134           
      Total Time:  1:39:50.57                                                     
         Average:    19:58.12                                                     
  21 Pemberton Township HS       629  106  126  130  131  136                     
      Total Time:  1:51:55.66                                                     
         Average:    22:23.14