10/12– SJTCA Open Boys Var 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2019                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1617 Wyshinski, Dan         Pennsville  HS          5:16.2   16:22.20    1   
  2 #1242 Tati, Ritwik           Haddon Heights HS       5:17.8   16:27.16    2   
  3 #1072 Forrest, Josh          Collingswood HS         5:18.2   16:28.53        
  4 #1261 Aylmer, Jake           Haddon Township HS      5:19.7   16:33.05    3   
  5  #846 Williams, Zachary      Audubon HS              5:20.4   16:35.28    4   
  6 #1281 Overbeck, Luke         Haddon Township HS      5:22.3   16:41.33    5   
  7  #880 Haas, Jeremy           Buena Regional HS       5:29.1   17:02.46    6   
  8 #1223 Colonna, Wyatt         Haddon Heights HS       5:30.8   17:07.71    7   
  9  #876 Vostenak, Shane        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:31.8   17:10.74    8   
 10 #1262 Bergmann, Ethan        Haddon Township HS      5:32.6   17:13.09    9   
 11  #808 Miller, Jonathan       A P Schalick HS         5:34.1   17:17.99   10   
 12  #906 Denton, Matthew        Camden Catholic HS      5:34.6   17:19.57   11   
 13 #1265 Conway, Matt           Haddon Township HS      5:34.8   17:19.94   12   
 14 #1398 Read, Sean             Maple Shade HS          5:35.0   17:20.62   13   
 15 #1335 Ziemba, Matthew        Holy Cross HS           5:37.4   17:28.21        
 16 #1652 Jackson, Tyler         Pitman HS               5:40.5   17:37.68   14   
 17 #1221 Bolling, Jack          Haddon Heights HS       5:40.7   17:38.47   15   
 18 #1241 Sargent, Tyler         Haddon Heights HS       5:40.8   17:38.80   16   
 19 #1396 Olesky, Ryan           Maple Shade HS          5:41.5   17:40.74   17   
 20 #1230 Kittles, Leonardus     Haddon Heights HS       5:41.7   17:41.34   18   
 21  #907 Derman, Warren         Camden Catholic HS      5:41.9   17:41.99   19   
 22  #869 Carney, Ryan           Bishop Eustace Prep     5:42.2   17:43.01   20   
 23 #1170 DiGiacomo, Ryan        Gloucester C            5:42.3   17:43.41        
 24 #1233 MacHenry, Gavin        Haddon Heights HS       5:43.4   17:46.82   21   
 25 #1603 Williams, DeShawn      Paulsboro HS            5:43.7   17:47.85   22   
 26 #1183 Ceraso, Nick           Gloucester City HS      5:44.2   17:49.34   23   
 27 #1278 McCauley, Ian          Haddon Township HS      5:44.5   17:50.27   24   
 28 #1279 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Township HS      5:44.7   17:50.70   25   
 29 #1190 Parent, Aj             Gloucester City HS      5:45.1   17:51.97   26   
 30 #1077 Marish, Owen           Collingswood HS         5:45.6   17:53.52        
 31  #839 Lapp, Jonathan         Audubon HS              5:46.0   17:54.71   27   
 32 #1067 Cole, Brian            Collingswood HS         5:46.2   17:55.32        
 33  #845 Wells, Tyler           Audubon HS              5:46.6   17:56.58   28   
 34  #836 Gregoire, Brandon      Audubon HS              5:46.8   17:57.26   29   
 35 #1650 Gilbert, Cade          Pitman HS               5:48.7   18:03.32   30   
 36  #918 Stemetzki, Peter       Camden Catholic HS      5:49.9   18:06.95   31   
 37  #872 Faust, Anthony         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:49.9   18:06.99   32   
 38  #903 Crump, Braelen         Camden Catholic HS      5:50.2   18:07.98   33   
 39 #1244 Wartenberg, Ryan       Haddon Heights HS       5:51.1   18:10.79   34   
 40 #1068 Cook, Tim              Collingswood HS         5:51.4   18:11.69        
 41  #832 Eller, Scott           Audubon HS              5:55.1   18:23.12   35   
 42 #1392 Hastings, Murphy       Maple Shade HS          5:55.7   18:25.11   36   
 43 #1339 Jackson, Ronald        Holy Spirit HS          5:56.2   18:26.63   37   
 44 #1343 Taggart, Diego         Holy Spirit HS          5:56.4   18:27.19   38   
 45 #1960 Fitzsimons, Liam       Wildwood HS             5:57.6   18:30.82   39   
 46 #1569 Hines, Vincent         Overbrook HS            5:59.4   18:36.47        
 47 #1029 Bruno, Giorgio         Clayton HS              6:01.1   18:41.75        
 48 #1453 Hargest, John          Middle Township HS      6:03.1   18:47.97   40   
 49 #1390 Daniels, Carl          Maple Shade HS          6:03.7   18:49.89   41   
 50 #1613 Beals, Derrek          Pennsville  HS          6:04.6   18:52.52   42   
 51  #837 Herrera, Enrique       Audubon HS              6:05.4   18:55.21   43   
 52  #897 Penwell, Trevor        Burlington C            6:06.0   18:56.87   44   
 53 #1342 Snyder, Brady          Holy Spirit HS          6:06.0   18:57.09   45   
 54 #1684 Finney, Jonathon       Salem County            6:06.4   18:58.28   46   
 55  #843 Smeltzer, Mark         Audubon HS              6:06.7   18:59.08   47   
 56 #1683 DiRenzio, Mitchell     Salem County            6:06.8   18:59.59   48   
 57 #1616 Ruiz, Ethan            Pennsville  HS          6:10.7   19:11.58   49   
 58  #803 Durham, Gage           A P Schalick HS         6:13.1   19:18.95   50   
 59 #1393 King, Brennen          Maple Shade HS          6:14.6   19:23.73   51   
 60  #887 Walters, Kyle          Buena Regional HS       6:15.3   19:25.98   52   
 61  #900 Barile, Marchello      Camden Catholic HS      6:16.0   19:27.93   53   
 62 #1341 Pontari, James         Holy Spirit HS          6:16.5   19:29.73   54   
 63 #1594 Horton, Derrik         Paulsboro HS            6:17.2   19:31.68   55   
 64 #1034 Sylvester, Joey        Clayton HS              6:17.8   19:33.57        
 65  #882 Plantania, Kayden      Buena Regional HS       6:19.0   19:37.36   56   
 66 #1389 Cloke, Conor           Maple Shade HS          6:19.8   19:39.86   57   
 67 #1614 Blohm, Cole            Pennsville  HS          6:20.1   19:40.73   58   
 68 #1648 Datz, Ryan             Pitman HS               6:21.2   19:44.12   59   
 69 #1601 Sichelstiel, Jacks     Paulsboro HS            6:21.5   19:45.12   60   
 70  #870 Colden, Daniel         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:21.9   19:46.23   61   
 71 #1184 Darpino, Alex          Gloucester City HS      6:22.5   19:48.27   62   
 72  #912 O'Callaghan, Ryan      Camden Catholic HS      6:22.7   19:48.96   63   
 73  #873 Johnson, Brendan       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:24.7   19:55.18   64   
 74 #1357 Teguia, Eric           Lindenwold HS           6:25.6   19:57.90   65   
 75  #901 Blanchard, Chance      Camden Catholic HS      6:26.5   20:00.77   66   
 76 #1571 Tomko, Matthew         Overbrook HS            6:28.5   20:06.83        
 77  #878 Ferrucci, Anthony      Buena Regional HS       6:29.5   20:09.95   67   
 78 #1689 Buzby, Trevor          Salem HS                6:30.1   20:11.90   68   
 79 #1963 Pruszinski, Noah       Wildwood HS             6:31.1   20:14.99   69   
 80 #1350 Deterding, Fred        Lindenwold HS           6:32.2   20:18.52   70   
 81 #1188 Korenak, Brett         Gloucester City HS      6:32.3   20:18.58   71   
 82 #1605 Woodards, Josiah       Paulsboro HS            6:35.1   20:27.29   72   
 83 #1682 Butler, Trent          Salem County            6:35.7   20:29.41   73   
 84 #1397 Raroha, Jacob          Maple Shade HS          6:37.9   20:36.04   74   
 85  #804 Hoppe, Brady           A P Schalick HS         6:37.9   20:36.04   75   
 86  #875 Stewart, John          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:38.0   20:36.46   76   
 87 #1568 Grabowski, Drew        Overbrook HS            6:38.0   20:36.51        
 88 #1456 Lord, Edward           Middle Township HS      6:38.9   20:39.10   77   
 89 #1353 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           6:40.3   20:43.56   78   
 90 #1179 Baluya, Ricky          Gloucester City HS      6:40.6   20:44.36   79   
 91 #1596 King, Douglas          Paulsboro HS            6:41.1   20:45.94   80   
 92 #1354 Pecoraio, Louis        Lindenwold HS           6:43.3   20:52.96   81   
 93 #1336 Bannan, Nicholas       Holy Spirit HS          6:44.2   20:55.52   82   
 94 #1655 Murphy, Michael        Pitman HS               6:44.7   20:57.37   83   
 95 #1455 Lombardelli, Johnn     Middle Township HS      6:44.8   20:57.68   84   
 96 #1462 Severino, Jordan       Middle Township HS      6:46.5   21:02.91   85   
 97  #892 Jablonski, Wade        Burlington C            6:49.2   21:11.11   86   
 98 #1688 Zoppina, Tristan       Salem County            6:51.0   21:16.70   87   
 99  #802 Cummings, Ian          A P Schalick HS         6:52.1   21:20.29   88   
100 #1694 Smick, Bryce           Salem HS                6:53.6   21:24.93   89   
101 #1175 Stetser, Adam          Gloucester C            6:53.9   21:25.80        
102 #1181 Billings, Thomas       Gloucester City HS      6:54.5   21:27.64   90   
103 #1685 Moore, Ivan            Salem County            6:55.6   21:31.16   91   
104  #809 Ortiz, Alec            A P Schalick HS         6:56.3   21:33.23   92   
105  #888 Balsavage, Joseph      Burlington C            6:58.2   21:39.20   93   
106 #1356 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           6:58.5   21:40.06   94   
107 #1447 Allen, Connor          Middle Township HS      7:01.3   21:48.67   95   
108 #1693 McAllister, John       Salem HS                7:01.4   21:49.21   96   
109 #1448 Brown, Zachary         Middle Township HS      7:01.7   21:49.97   97   
110 #1463 Shagren, Austin        Middle Township HS      7:05.9   22:03.19   98   
111  #890 Downs, Cameron         Burlington C            7:08.0   22:09.68   99   
112 #1956 Diller, Cole           Wildwood Cat            7:08.7   22:11.66        
113 #1965 Wileczek, Robert       Wildwood HS             7:11.7   22:21.13  100   
114 #1615 Cahill, Cole           Pennsville  HS          7:21.1   22:50.19  101   
115  #886 Tubertini, Jackson     Buena Regional HS       7:22.8   22:55.70  102   
116 #1692 Frank, Holton          Salem HS                7:23.2   22:56.69  103   
117 #1686 Santiago, Luis         Salem County            7:26.2   23:06.16  104   
118 #1690 Cadwallader, Andre     Salem HS                7:41.2   23:52.78  105   
119 #1340 Negley, Jack           Holy Spirit HS          7:46.0   24:07.52  106   
120 #1599 Piontkowski, Micha     Paulsboro HS            7:50.3   24:21.14  107   
121 #1687 Smith, Coy             Salem County            7:53.7   24:31.45  108   
122 #1957 Hansen, Jakob          Wildwood Cat            7:57.4   24:42.97        
123 #1961 Hannah, Jason          Wildwood HS             7:58.9   24:47.74  109   
124 #1176 Zhao, Victor           Gloucester C            8:00.4   24:52.47        
125  #896 Pena, Anthony          Burlington C            8:09.2   25:19.60  110   
126  #881 Melessio, Marco        Buena Regional HS       8:19.7   25:52.25  111   
127 #1962 Moreno, Emmanuel       Wildwood HS             8:22.9   26:02.39  112   
128 #1657 Sanchez, Hector        Pitman HS               8:23.9   26:05.34  113   
129 #1570 Kosar, John            Overbrook HS            8:31.7   26:29.64        
130 #1174 Polo, Anthony          Gloucester C            8:50.4   27:27.77        
131 #1964 Taylor, Landon         Wildwood HS             9:25.7   29:17.27  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddon Township HS           53    3    5    9   12   24   25                
      Total Time:  1:25:37.68                                                     
         Average:    17:07.54                                                     
   2 Haddon Heights HS            58    2    7   15   16   18   21   34           
      Total Time:  1:26:33.48                                                     
         Average:    17:18.70                                                     
   3 Audubon HS                  123    4   27   28   29   35   43   47           
      Total Time:  1:28:46.95                                                     
         Average:    17:45.39                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic HS          147   11   19   31   33   53   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:30:44.42                                                     
         Average:    18:08.89                                                     
   5 Maple Shade HS              158   13   17   36   41   51   57   74           
      Total Time:  1:31:40.09                                                     
         Average:    18:20.02                                                     
   6 Bishop Eustace Prep         185    8   20   32   61   64   76                
      Total Time:  1:32:42.15                                                     
         Average:    18:32.43                                                     
   7 Pennsville  HS              251    1   42   49   58  101                     
      Total Time:  1:36:57.22                                                     
         Average:    19:23.45                                                     
   8 Holy Spirit HS              256   37   38   45   54   82  106                
      Total Time:  1:36:16.16                                                     
         Average:    19:15.24                                                     
   9 Gloucester City HS          261   23   26   62   71   79   90                
      Total Time:  1:36:32.52                                                     
         Average:    19:18.51                                                     
  10 Buena Regional HS           283    6   52   56   67  102  111                
      Total Time:  1:39:11.45                                                     
         Average:    19:50.29                                                     
  11 Paulsboro HS                289   22   55   60   72   80  107                
      Total Time:  1:38:17.88                                                     
         Average:    19:39.58                                                     
  12 Pitman HS                   299   14   30   59   83  113                     
      Total Time:  1:42:27.83                                                     
         Average:    20:29.57                                                     
  13 A P Schalick HS             315   10   50   75   88   92                     
      Total Time:  1:40:06.50                                                     
         Average:    20:01.30                                                     
  14 Salem County Vo-Tech        345   46   48   73   87   91  104  108           
      Total Time:  1:41:15.15                                                     
         Average:    20:15.03                                                     
  15 Middle Township HS          381   40   77   84   85   95   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.33                                                     
         Average:    20:39.27                                                     
  16 Lindenwold HS               388   65   70   78   81   94                     
      Total Time:  1:43:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.60                                                     
  17 Wildwood HS                 429   39   69  100  109  112  114                
      Total Time:  1:51:57.07                                                     
         Average:    22:23.42                                                     
  18 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   432   44   86   93   99  110                     
      Total Time:  1:49:16.46                                                     
         Average:    21:51.30                                                     
  19 Salem HS                    461   68   89   96  103  105                     
      Total Time:  1:50:15.51                                                     
         Average:    22:03.11                                                     
Advertisements