10/1– Colonial Conf Dual Meets (West Deptford)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Colonial conference XC - 10/1/2019                            
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2727  Shute, Brady                    Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     17:28.17       
    2  2801  Cobb, Jacob                     West Deptford HS             17:33.96      1
    3  2810  Rhoda, Zack                     West Deptford HS             17:36.13      2
    4  2796  Williams, DeShawn               Paulsboro HS                 18:21.36       
    5  2737  Aylmer, Jake                    Haddon Township HS           18:39.25       
    6  2758  Overbeck, Luke                  Haddon Township HS           18:39.58       
    7  2738  Bergmann, Ethan                 Haddon Township HS           18:43.90       
    8  2730  Torelli, Michael                Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     18:49.24       
    9  2756  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Township HS           18:55.36       
   10  2741  Conway, Matt                    Haddon Township HS           19:00.55       
   11  2718  Cohen, Jake                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     19:04.17       
   12  2754  McCauley, Ian                   Haddon Township HS           19:15.19       
   13  2812  Thomasson, Tommy                West Deptford HS             19:16.34      3
   14  2740  Clauson, Joe                    Haddon Township HS           19:30.28       
   15  2753  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Township HS           19:31.46       
   16  2799  Abdmessih, Daniel               West Deptford HS             19:32.55      4
   17  2715  Abate, Mike                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     19:46.98       
   18  2787  Horton, Derrik                  Paulsboro HS                 19:54.74       
   19  2809  Renninger, Gabriel              West Deptford HS             20:01.91      5
   20  2794  Sichelstiel, Jackson            Paulsboro HS                 20:21.39       
   21  2750  Hoopes, Kyle                    Haddon Township HS           20:25.07       
   22  2744  Feeley, Ryan                    Haddon Township HS           20:40.21       
   23  2723  Lomas, Spencer                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     20:41.03       
   24  2748  Hiltner, Jaison                 Haddon Township HS           20:43.94       
   25  2721  Garren, Chaz                    Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:01.65       
   26  2760  Tomashek, Max                   Haddon Township HS           21:02.66       
   27  2739  Borrelli, Dominic               Haddon Township HS           21:04.95       
   28  2767  Ngene, Julian                   Lindenwold HS                21:10.18      6
   29  2757  Messer, Jackson                 Haddon Township HS           21:13.48       
   30  2729  Solem, Zachary                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:15.13       
   31  2719  Costroff, Chris                 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:19.28       
   32  2798  Woodards, Josiah                Paulsboro HS                 21:31.50       
   33  2808  Novak, Tyler                    West Deptford HS             21:33.57      7
   34  2722  Guy, Joe                        Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:41.43       
   35  2800  Assero, Zackery                 West Deptford HS             21:49.04      8
   36  2764  Deterding, Fred                 Lindenwold HS                21:52.75      9
   37  2716  Baxter, Joshua                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:54.31       
   38  2790  Levine, Syheed                  Paulsboro HS                 21:58.13       
   39  2743  Erhart, Ryan                    Haddon Township HS           22:03.41       
   40  2752  Levins, Tyler                   Haddon Township HS           22:05.33       
   41  2751  Hudnall, Justin                 Haddon Township HS           22:18.67       
   42  2768  Pecoraio, Louis                 Lindenwold HS                22:20.49     10
   43  2805  Lundfelt, Jarrett               West Deptford HS             22:24.12       
   44  2736  Aylmer, Eric                    Haddon Township HS           22:30.75       
   45  2802  Guzzetti, Josh                  West Deptford HS             22:43.21       
   46  2806  McDonald, Shane                 West Deptford HS             22:54.57       
   47  2749  Hinesley, James                 Haddon Township HS           23:02.32       
   48  2769  Scamardi, Nate                  Lindenwold HS                23:03.54     11
   49  2789  King, Douglas                   Paulsboro HS                 23:05.73       
   50  2761  Williams, Alex                  Haddon Township HS           23:23.69       
   51  2793  Rosano, Anthony                 Paulsboro HS                 23:27.45       
   52  2745  Gallagher, Baxter               Haddon Township HS           23:35.54       
   53  2724  Matalavage, Michael             Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     24:06.63       
   54  2726  Peisino, James                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     24:07.14       
   55  2792  Piontkowski, Michael            Paulsboro HS                 24:38.66       
   56  2762  Alaoui-Ismaili, Ali             Lindenwold HS                25:12.86     12
   57  2765  Guerrero, Carlos                Lindenwold HS                25:13.99     13
   58  2804  Hatt, Nick                      West Deptford HS             25:17.28       
   59  2766  Ngene, Ed                       Lindenwold HS                26:39.30     14
   60  2795  Smith, Anthony                  Paulsboro HS                 28:26.12       
   61  2763  Craig, Jeremiah                 Lindenwold HS                29:15.45       
   62  2783  Carney, George                  Paulsboro HS                 29:57.36       
   63  2807  Mestres, Zaviel                 West Deptford HS             30:11.94       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 10/1/2019                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           22    2    3    4    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.64                                                    
         Average:    18:47.73                                                    
   2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     37    1    5    8   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:49.59                                                    
         Average:    19:09.92                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                            
   1 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:35:49.59                                                    
         Average:    19:09.92                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:53:39.82                                                    
         Average:    22:43.97                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21    1    3    4    5    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:35:49.59                                                    
         Average:    19:09.92                                                    
   2 Paulsboro HS                 38    2    6    7   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.12                                                    
         Average:    20:25.43                                                    
Haddon Towns vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.64                                                    
         Average:    18:47.73                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:53:39.82                                                    
         Average:    22:43.97                                                    
Haddon Towns vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.64                                                    
         Average:    18:47.73                                                    
   2 Paulsboro HS                 43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.12                                                    
         Average:    20:25.43                                                    
Haddon Towns vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           25    3    4    5    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.64                                                    
         Average:    18:47.73                                                    
   2 West Deptford HS             35    1    2    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.89                                                    
         Average:    18:48.18                                                    
Lindenwold H vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Paulsboro HS                 18    1    2    3    5    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.12                                                    
         Average:    20:25.43                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                39    4    6    8    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:53:39.82                                                    
         Average:    22:43.97                                                    
Lindenwold H vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.89                                                    
         Average:    18:48.18                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:53:39.82                                                    
         Average:    22:43.97                                                    

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Colonial conference XC - 10/1/2019                            
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2673  Siner, Hope                     West Deptford HS             22:02.56      1
    2  2650  Shemeley, Regan                 Haddon Township HS           22:25.81       
    3  2652  Williamson, Darby               Haddon Township HS           22:48.59       
    4  2648  Marshall, Kaelin                Haddon Township HS           24:05.05       
    5  2634  Chambers, Autumn                Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     24:43.45       
    6  2670  Dorsett, Corinne                West Deptford HS             25:14.52      2
    7  2633  Campo, Ally                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     25:39.58       
    8  2653  Arevalo, Julia                  Lindenwold HS                26:33.05      3
    9  2651  Trefz, Sarah                    Haddon Township HS           27:01.68       
   10  2647  Marshall, Emily                 Haddon Township HS           27:14.54       
   11  2649  Sennhenn, Ellie                 Haddon Township HS           27:54.60       
   12  2656  Frimpong, Jennifer              Lindenwold HS                28:44.30      4
   13  2671  Hlubb, Aubrey                   West Deptford HS             29:43.56      5
   14  2658  Panduro, Esperanza              Lindenwold HS                30:05.75      6
   15  2669  Benito, Alex                    West Deptford HS             30:40.26      7
   16  2657  Orozco, Yocelyn                 Lindenwold HS                31:03.99      8
   17  2654  Baires, Kimberlyn               Lindenwold HS                32:57.79      9
   18  2655  figueroa, keidy                 Lindenwold HS                32:59.71     10
   19  2668  Santiago, Rosemary              Paulsboro HS                 33:28.94       
   20  2672  Iannello, Ginny                 West Deptford HS             33:41.18     11
   21  2638  Suman, Alisha                   Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     37:30.83       
   22  2659  Soriano, Abigail                Lindenwold HS                42:36.84     12

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 10/1/2019                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:03:35.67                                                    
         Average:    24:43.14                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                            
   1 Lindenwold HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:29:24.88                                                    
         Average:    29:52.98                                                    
Haddon Towns vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           17    1    2    3    5    6    7               
      Total Time:  2:03:35.67                                                    
         Average:    24:43.14                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                42    4    8    9   10   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  2:29:24.88                                                    
         Average:    29:52.98                                                    
Haddon Towns vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:03:35.67                                                    
         Average:    24:43.14                                                    
Haddon Towns vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           22    2    3    4    6    7    8               
      Total Time:  2:03:35.67                                                    
         Average:    24:43.14                                                    
   2 West Deptford HS             36    1    5    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  2:21:22.08                                                    
         Average:    28:16.42                                                    
Lindenwold H vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Lindenwold HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:29:24.88                                                    
         Average:    29:52.98                                                    
Lindenwold H vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford HS             26    1    2    5    7   11                    
      Total Time:  2:21:22.08                                                    
         Average:    28:16.42                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                30    3    4    6    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  2:29:24.88                                                    
         Average:    29:52.98                                                    

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Colonial conference XC - 10/1/2019                            
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2858  Shute, Peyton                M  Woodbury Jhs                  8:44.89       
    2  2853  Sennhenn, Jackson            M  William G Rohrer MS           9:16.13       
    3  2837  Spositi, Alex                M  West Deptford MS              9:23.27       
    4  2678  Cross, Jane                  W  West Deptford MS              9:34.35       
    5  2693  Thomasson, Talia             W  West Deptford MS              9:37.59       
    6  2786  Hill, Aundre                 M  Paulsboro HS                  9:41.60       
    7  2772  Johnson, Wyatt               M  Lindenwold MS                 9:48.78       
    8  2775  Morquecho- Leza, Gilberto    M  Lindenwold MS                 9:53.63       
    9  2674  Barford, Rachel              W  West Deptford MS              9:58.69       
   10  2781  Vargas-Trinidad, Leo         M  Lindenwold MS                10:08.89       
   11  2818  Eastlack, Allen              M  West Deptford MS             10:23.46       
   12  2828  McConaghy, Ryan              M  West Deptford MS             10:27.32       
   13  2779  Soterion, Nico               M  Lindenwold MS                10:27.67       
   14  2734  Morris, Declan               M  Gateway Reg Jhs              10:29.72       
   15  2813  Andujar, Chris               M  West Deptford MS             10:30.17       
   16  2857  Sennett, Jacob               M  Woodbury Jhs                 10:33.27       
   17  2833  Senatore, Ray                M  West Deptford MS             10:34.03       
   18  2832  Patten, Jack                 M  West Deptford MS             10:34.27       
   19  2842  Zuzulock, Aiden              M  West Deptford MS             10:39.60       
   20  2774  Moore, Tyree                 M  Lindenwold MS                10:42.33       
   21  2814  Bassett, Nathan              M  West Deptford MS             10:43.26       
   22  2685  Mackey, Isabella             W  West Deptford MS             10:44.01       
   23  2731  Aschenbrenner, Joseph        M  Gateway Reg Jhs              10:45.78       
   24  2839  Tighe, Ayden                 M  West Deptford MS             10:48.14       
   25  2827  McCay, Ian                   M  West Deptford MS             10:52.64       
   26  2691  Siner, Halle                 W  West Deptford MS             10:53.27       
   27  2826  Mayo, Louis                  M  West Deptford MS             10:56.00       
   28  2840  Weber, Carter                M  West Deptford MS             10:56.68       
   29  2850  mcgarrigel, jack             M  William G Rohrer MS          11:03.11       
   30  2819  Engle, Carson                M  West Deptford MS             11:16.50       
   31  2709  sherwin, ella                W  William G Rohrer MS          11:21.92       
   32  2849  Hudnall, Derek               M  William G Rohrer MS          11:22.74       
   33  2689  Newshel, Sydney              W  West Deptford MS             11:23.50       
   34  2816  Cobb, Brady                  M  West Deptford MS             11:25.47       
   35  2851  McGovern, Cavan              M  William G Rohrer MS          11:27.66       
   36  2815  Catando, Anthony             M  West Deptford MS             11:31.91       
   37  2852  sennhenn, Henry              M  William G Rohrer MS          11:34.22       
   38  2855  wolfram, luke                M  William G Rohrer MS          11:38.13       
   39  2687  Monahan, Mara                W  West Deptford MS             11:41.73       
   40  2700  Gentlesk, Genevieve          W  William G Rohrer MS          11:45.50       
   41  2679  Eastlack, Madison            W  West Deptford MS             11:53.75       
   42  2784  DeSimone, Michael            M  Paulsboro HS                 11:56.86       
   43  2848  Gordon, Will                 M  William G Rohrer MS          12:04.68       
   44  2844  andrews, jake                M  William G Rohrer MS          12:18.36       
   45  2735  Negron, Marcus               M  Gateway Reg Jhs              12:22.49       
   46  2710  Smith, Catherine             W  William G Rohrer MS          12:26.53       
   47  2682  Herbst, Ava                  W  West Deptford MS             12:29.90       
   48  2822  Heister, Braydon             M  West Deptford MS             12:30.18       
   49  2712  Thoder, Simona               W  William G Rohrer MS          12:40.00       
   50  2773  Little, Tylor                M  Lindenwold MS                12:46.54       
   51  2771  Chavez, Andrew               M  Lindenwold MS                12:47.27       
   52  2713  Strano, Theresa              W  Woodbury Jhs                 12:50.39       
   53  2838  Tagye, Grayden               M  West Deptford MS             13:04.16       
   54  2831  Noel, Joseph                 M  West Deptford MS             13:11.68       
   55  2825  Hingley, Griffin             M  West Deptford MS             13:13.46       
   56  2777  Ramos, Denny                 M  Lindenwold MS                13:17.63       
   57  2708  Saxe, Abigail                W  William G Rohrer MS          13:18.32       
   58  2695  balogh, anna                 W  William G Rohrer MS          13:19.37       
   59  2676  Cardie, Anna                 W  West Deptford MS             13:22.53       
   60  2680  Fleming, Lily                W  West Deptford MS             13:25.46       
   61  2707  ricci, kenzi                 W  William G Rohrer MS          13:27.00       
   62  2675  Bogan, Ciana                 W  West Deptford MS             13:31.18       
   63  2702  Gerber, Gina                 W  William G Rohrer MS          13:33.07       
   64  2701  george, grace                W  William G Rohrer MS          13:33.80       
   65  2841  Welch, Dylan                 M  West Deptford MS             13:34.11       
   66  2692  Sutter, Samantha             W  West Deptford MS             13:34.59       
   67  2711  smith, ellie                 W  William G Rohrer MS          13:34.83       
   68  2703  lepper, addy                 W  William G Rohrer MS          13:49.00       
   69  2778  Russell, Emanual             M  Lindenwold MS                13:49.59       
   70  2845  blatcher, lucas              M  William G Rohrer MS          14:17.49       
   71  2661  Bolan, Egypt                 W  Lindenwold MS                14:25.80       
   72  2706  pierwola, Ani                W  William G Rohrer MS          14:28.79       
   73  2705  miller, shelby               W  William G Rohrer MS          14:30.04       
   74  2817  Damminger, George            M  West Deptford MS             14:35.20       
   75  2782  Alvarado, Jordanie           M  Paulsboro HS                 14:45.01       
   76  2640  Hawthorne, Sophia            W  Gateway Reg Jhs              14:50.83       
   77  2835  Spade, Walter                M  West Deptford MS             14:51.74       
   78  2834  Shuart, Anthony              M  West Deptford MS             14:52.04       
   79  2733  Draves, Dominic              M  Gateway Reg Jhs              15:06.01       
   80  2846  duttera, james               M  William G Rohrer MS          15:11.35       
   81  2836  Sparich, Ben                 M  West Deptford MS             15:32.71       
   82  2824  Hillman, Timothy             M  West Deptford MS             15:36.43       
   83  2776  Palacios, Johnny             M  Lindenwold MS                15:39.17       
   84  2681  Friel, Katherine             W  West Deptford MS             15:46.90       
   85  2699  duffy, delia                 W  William G Rohrer MS          15:56.77       
   86  2732  Coleman, Daniel              M  Gateway Reg Jhs              16:00.05       
   87  2665  Vargas-Trinidad, Marely      W  Lindenwold MS                16:08.13       
   88  2663  Gordon, Lilian               W  Lindenwold MS                16:15.61       
   89  2830  Mestres, Gabriel             M  West Deptford MS             18:33.28       
   90  2829  Mease, Dan                   M  West Deptford MS             19:10.81       
   91  2667  Wilson, Dhnaj                W  Lindenwold MS                20:00.61       
   92  2714  Todd, Myla                   W  Woodbury Jhs                 20:39.27       
   93  2698  demarco, aniella             W  William G Rohrer MS          20:55.77       
   94  2697  dayton, kate                 W  William G Rohrer MS          21:07.16       
   95  2664  Roberts, Saniyah             W  Lindenwold MS                22:22.70       
   96  2780  Tate, Aiden                  M  Lindenwold MS                22:36.73       
Advertisements