1/9– Girls JV

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2018 07:24 PM
                       Cherokee Throw Down #1 - 1/9/2018                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS                    34-02.50  
      32-05.25  34-02.50  32-02            
  2 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS                    33-10.50  
      33-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Bakker, Lauren               Southern Reg                   32-11.25  
      FOUL  30-10  32-11.25            
  4 Kulinski, Jenna              Southern Reg                   30-06.00  
      30-06  28-11.75  28-02            
  5 Scully, Devin                Southern Reg                   30-02.00  
      30-00  29-05  30-02           
  6 Veach, Christina             Williamstown                   29-07.00  
      29-07  28-11  29-04            
  7 Irwin, Gabrielle             Washington T                   28-11.75  
      27-05.25  28-11.75  25-05           
  8 Bair, Shelby                 Southern Reg                   28-09.00  
      26-05  28-09  27-08.75            
  9 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS                   26-10.00  
      25-09.25  26-10  25-02           
 10 McNeely, Briana              Audubon HS                     26-08.50  
      26-08.50  25-05.25  25-03.50            
 11 Baker, Tyionie               Pemberton Tw                   26-03.50  
      25-06.75  26-03.50  24-06.25           
 12 Gaines, Sierra               Audubon HS                     25-09.00  
      25-09  24-11  25-08.25         
 13 Regulski, Maya               Southern Reg                   25-08.00  
      25-04  24-05.50  25-08            
 14 Willians, Kenita             Pemberton Tw                   25-05.50  
      24-03.50  25-05.50  24-01.50            
 15 Lewis, Kennisha              Haddon Heigh                   25-04.25  
      24-02.25  25-04.25  23-04.75         
 16 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS                    25-02.75  
      25-00  24-05.50  25-02.75         
 17 Black, Alaina                Southern Reg                   25-01.50  
      25-00  25-01.50  24-11.50            
 18 Harper, Taniya               Delsea Reg.                    25-01.00  
      24-07.25  23-04.50  25-01            
 19 Jones, Janae                 Kingsway HS                    25-00.50  
      21-08.50  25-00.50  21-08.25           
 20 Harvey, Kendall              Woodbury  HS                   24-11.00  
      24-11  23-08.25  23-01.75         
 21 Heins, Kylie                 Seneca  HS                     24-10.25  
      22-08.25  24-10.25  24-02            
 22 Kaszuba, Emily               Pinelands Re                   24-08.75  
      23-06.75  24-08.75  23-08.25         
 23 Woodard, Deanna              Cherokee HS                    24-08.25  
      23-11.25  24-08.25  23-04         
 24 Haynes, Siani                Palmyra HS                     24-05.50  
      24-04.25  21-03.50  24-05.50         
 25 Schwartz, Chardonay          Washington T                   23-09.00  
      23-09  23-06  23-01.50         
 26 Morison, Hannah              Cherokee HS                    23-02.00  
      21-08.50  22-11.50  23-02         
 27 Schrier, Gabrielle           Cherokee HS                    22-09.25  
      22-09.25  22-00  21-10.50         
 28 Ball, Madeline               Cherokee HS                    22-08.25  
      22-08.25  21-11.50  22-06         
 28 McDaniel, Madison            Cherokee HS                    22-08.25  
      22-08.25  22-00.25  21-04.50         
 30 Vazquez, Tatihana            Audubon HS                     22-08.00  
      22-08  FOUL  22-07.50         
 31 Commoroto, Mia               Washington T                   22-06.25  
      22-06.25  20-04  FOUL         
 32 Panikowski, Tori             Washington T                   22-04.25  
      21-06.75  22-04.25  20-10         
 33 Cook, Allison                Kingsway HS                    22-03.00  
      21-05  19-03  22-03         
 34 Cromwell, Imari              Willingboro                    21-11.00  
      21-11  21-08.75  21-00.75         
 35 Scott, Joy                   Willingboro                    21-09.50  
      20-11.50  21-09.50  21-08.50         
 35 Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton HS                   21-09.50  
      FOUL  18-05.50  21-09.50         
 37 Ercolano, Gianna             Southern Reg                   21-06.25  
      20-06  21-06.25  20-01         
 38 Jones, Danielle              Delsea Reg.                    21-06.00  
      19-02.25  20-01  21-06            
 39 Hunter, Kayla                Willingboro                    21-02.00  
      20-06.75  18-08.50  21-02         
 40 Williams, Kameelah           Pemberton Tw                   21-01.00  
      21-01  18-04.25  20-01.75         
 41 Trainor, Laura               Audubon HS                     21-00.50  
      20-00.25  21-00.50  20-00.50         
 42 Fornarotto, Farra            Pinelands Re                   20-07.50  
      19-04.50  20-07.50  20-07.50         
 43 McClellan, Grace             Southern Reg                   20-04.25  
      19-02  20-04.25  19-00.50           
 44 Forshay, Katrina             Cherokee HS                    19-09.25  
      19-02  19-08.50  19-09.25         
 45 Smolar, Jennifer             Cherokee HS                    19-05.25  
      19-04.50  18-07.75  19-05.25         
 46 Gibson, Alexandra            Haddon Heigh                   19-05.00  
      19-05  18-09  17-01.50            
 47 Knittel, Dana                Cherokee HS                    18-10.25  
      18-10.25  16-11  16-09.50         
 48 Principato, Bella            Southern Reg                   18-03.00  
      12-00.50  18-03  18-03         
 49 Gault, Aziana                Vineland HS                    17-11.50  
      17-10  17-11.50  17-10.50         
 50 Manochio, Alexa              Southern Reg                   17-06.00  
      17-06  17-02.75  17-05.75         
 51 Gonzalez, Cassie             Southern Reg                   16-06.50  
      16-06.50  16-00  15-08.50         
 52 Hernandez, Sheana            Seneca  HS                     16-01.00  
      13-05  16-01  12-06.50         
 53 Tencza, Kristen              Cherokee HS                    15-08.75  
      14-02  15-06.75  15-08.75           
 54 Washington, Aaliyah          Hammonton HS                   15-08.50  
      10-05  15-08.50  13-08.25