1/8– Cherokee Throw Down #1

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2019 07:26 PM
                      Cherokee Throw Down #2 - 1/30/2018                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Kira                Millville HS                   28-11.25  
      27-06.75  27-04.50  28-11.25           
  2 Dooling, Kelly               Cherokee HS                    28-10.25  
      28-10.25  27-02  28-09         
  3 Chester, Iyana               Delsea Regio                   28-01.50  
      28-01.50  25-05.25  FOUL           
  4 Greenebaum, Jane             Lenape Reg.                    26-06.25  
      23-04  26-06.25  25-07            
  5 Halpin, Antoinette           Rancocas Val                   26-04.25  
      24-09.25  26-04.25  26-00           
  6 Commoroto, Mia               Washington T                   26-04.00  
      25-11  26-01  26-04           
  7 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS                     25-11.25  
      25-11.25  25-11  25-08.25            
  8 Campagna, Alyssa             Audubon HS                     25-08.00  
      23-08  23-03.50  25-08            
  9 Vazquez, Tatihana            Audubon HS                     24-10.00  
      22-04.50  24-03.75  24-10           
 10 Schrier, Gabrielle           Cherokee HS                    23-06.50  
      20-02  21-06  23-06.50           
 11 Stubbs, Tirah                Millville HS                   23-05.00  
      23-05  FOUL  22-11           
 12 Meachum, Jadyn               Rancocas Val                   23-03.00  
      22-10  23-03  20-11.50            
 13 Andre, Beana                 Willingboro                    23-00.00  
      22-00.50  21-03.25  23-00         
 14 Godshalk, Megan              Audubon HS                     22-08.50  
      22-08.50  22-05.25  22-05.25           
 15 Kubacki, Clarice             Cherokee HS                    22-05.75  
      22-05.50  19-04  22-05.75            
 16 Gordon, Makayla              Robbinsville                   22-05.25  
      22-05.25  20-03  21-03.25         
 17 Witham, Isabella             Cherokee HS                    22-03.25  
      22-03.25  21-10.50  20-09            
 18 Ahenkora, Raven              Rancocas Val                   22-02.00  
      21-05.25  19-07.25  22-02           
 19 Brown, Naturi                Robbinsville                   21-11.00  
      21-11  20-03.50  20-01.50           
 20 Dorsey, Angelina             Millville HS                   21-05.25  
      21-05.25  20-11  18-08           
 21 McLaughlin, Rose             Audubon HS                     21-04.75  
      18-11.50  18-10.25  21-04.75         
 22 Caccese, Marissa             Lenape Reg.                    21-03.00  
      20-04  FOUL  21-03           
 23 Forshay, Katrina             Cherokee HS                    20-11.00  
      20-03  18-07  20-11          
 24 Mazzatta, Aspen              Seneca  HS                     20-09.25  
      18-11.25  20-09.25  18-08.25         
 25 Reed, Janice                 Payne Tech -                   20-08.50  
      20-05  20-08.50  19-04.25         
 26 Springer, Tisha              Payne Tech -                   20-02.00  
      18-06.25  20-02  19-03.75         
 27 Townsend, Jeniya             Millville HS                   20-01.00  
      20-01  18-08  19-09.50           
 28 Hernandez, Pamela            Payne Tech -                   19-11.25  
      17-10  19-11.25  19-00         
 29 Yam, Katrina                 Lenape Reg.                    19-07.50  
      18-11  19-07.50  17-11.50           
 30 Ridgeway, Lillie             Audubon HS                     18-09.75  
      18-09.75  17-07  17-02.25           
 31 Adams, Grace                 Lenape Reg.                    17-10.00  
      17-10  17-02  17-09          
 32 Amato, Cat                   Lenape Reg.                    17-06.75  
      14-08.50  16-08.50  17-06.75         
 33 Kershaw, Kacie               Seneca  HS                     17-05.50  
      15-11  17-05.50  15-08.25         
 33 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS                     17-05.50  
      17-03.50  14-07.50  17-05.50         
 35 McIver, Jenna                Audubon HS                     17-04.50  
      17-04.50  16-01.50  16-04.50         
 36 Erwin, Reagan                Audubon HS                     17-01.75  
      15-06.50  17-01.75  16-08.50         
 37 Borden, Kassi                Lenape Reg.                    16-10.50  
      16-01  16-10.50  15-06           
 38 Engel, Laycee                West Deptfor                   15-10.50  
      15-10.25  14-11.50  15-10.50         
 39 Leonard, Liz                 West Deptfor                   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-09  14-04         
 40 Johnson, Kayla               Cherokee HS                    14-00.00  
      14-00  13-02.50  13-02         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney               Haddon Heigh                   42-00.00  
      41-06  42-00  41-07.50           
  2 Thompson, Brinae             Delsea Regio                   36-09.00  
      34-11  35-06  36-09            
  3 Boyer, Margaret              Lenape Reg.                    36-03.00  
      36-03  32-11  31-08.50            
  4 Deal, Isabelle               Washington T                   35-11.00  
      34-11  35-07.75  35-11            
  5 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val                   35-07.00  
      31-02  32-03  35-07            
  6 Parker, Tereana              Millville HS                   35-02.50  
      33-11  34-06  35-02.50            
  7 Edzii, Cianna                Millville HS                   33-00.00  
      33-00  29-03.25  31-10.50            
  8 Accardi, Jacqueline          West Deptfor                   32-03.50  
      32-03.50  31-10  31-06.75            
  9 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS                   32-01.25  
      32-01  32-01.25  31-10.50           
 10 Mastroianni, Tara            Robbinsville                   32-00.00  
      31-04  32-00  31-03            
 11 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val                   31-02.00  
      25-04  31-02  30-10           
 11 Shapiro, Morgan              Robbinsville                   31-02.00  
      28-01.50  30-02.50  31-02          
 13 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson                    30-02.00  
      FOUL  28-10  30-02           
 14 Aponte, Selena               Rancocas Val                   30-00.50  
      26-05.50  25-00  30-00.50            
 15 Akiri, Fejiro                Cherokee HS                    30-00.00  
      29-00.50  29-01  30-00            
 15 Stewart, Kayla               Lenape Reg.                    30-00.00  
      26-11.75  30-00  28-00.25           
 17 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson                    29-03.75  
      29-03.75  27-05  28-08.50           
 17 Begey, Siyana                Kingsway HS                    29-03.75  
      25-10  28-08  29-03.75            
 19 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro                    29-03.25  
      28-05.25  28-09.50  29-03.25           
 20 Jones, Danielle              Delsea Regio                   28-09.25  
      27-09.50  28-09.25  26-02.25            
 21 Marrero, Daisy               Washington T                   27-11.00  
      27-11  FOUL  27-09.50           
 21 Evans, Kimberly              Robbinsville                   27-11.00  
      FOUL  27-11  27-04.50            
 23 McDonald, Bianca             Lenape Reg.                    27-09.25  
      27-09.25  27-09  26-02           
 24 Lewis, Kennisha              Haddon Heigh                   27-07.50  
      27-00  25-11  27-07.50           
 25 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS                    27-02.00  
      25-05.25  27-02  25-08          
 26 Mirabella, Rosemarie         Lenape Reg.                    27-00.50  
      27-00.50  25-06  26-10           
 27 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio                   26-11.25  
      23-05  26-10  26-11.25            
 28 Jones, Janae                 Kingsway HS                    26-06.75  
      23-02.50  25-05.75  26-06.75            
 29 Cook, Allison                Kingsway HS                    26-04.25  
      26-04.25  23-09.75  24-07.50           
 30 Ball, Madeline               Cherokee HS                    26-04.00  
      24-10.75  25-06.75  26-04            
 31 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS                    26-03.50  
      26-03.50  25-11  25-06            
 32 Woodard, Deanna              Cherokee HS                    25-02.50  
      23-09  25-02.50  23-09.50           
 33 Marini, Alexis               Woodstown HS                   24-10.50  
      FOUL  24-10.50  23-07            
 34 Sacca, Kate                  Palmyra HS                     24-10.00  
      24-10  22-09.50  22-03            
 35 Rosado, Eve                  Cherry Hill                    24-00.75  
      21-00  23-02  24-00.75            
 36 Sawan, Paula                 Cherry Hill                    23-06.25  
      22-04.75  20-09.25  23-06.25            
 37 Vasquez, Orgelys             Cherry Hill                    23-04.50  
      21-06.50  20-01  23-04.50           
 37 Roderick, Tayrinn            Triton Regio                   23-04.50  
      21-04.25  22-05.50  23-04.50           
 39 Springer, Tisha              Payne Tech -                   23-02.00  
      22-02.25  22-04.25  23-02           
 40 Guerrero, Rosa               Triton Regio                   22-06.00  
      19-05  22-01.50  22-06           
 41 Mack, Elizabeth              Triton Regio                   20-11.50  
      20-09  20-11.50  20-03          
 42 Omari, Victoria              Cherry Hill                    20-09.00  
      19-10.25  20-09  19-06           
 43 Ambroise, Jordan             Payne Tech -                   19-10.25  
      17-05  18-02  19-10.25           
 44 Lamina, Gia                  Cherry Hill                    19-04.75  
      18-08.50  19-04.75  19-04         
 45 Strigler, Nyashia            Payne Tech -                   19-00.25  
      17-06.50  19-00.25  FOUL           
 46 Tapia, Bella                 Triton Regio                   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-04.50  12-05.50           
 -- Daaliya, Surrayah            Lenape Reg.                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sileo, Domenique             West Deptfor                   26-10.75  
      26-10.75  26-05.50  26-00.25           
  2 Cella, Sydney                Washington T                   26-10.00  
      26-10  24-07  24-08           
  3 Yohnnson, Cheyenne           Seneca  HS                     25-08.50  
      23-03  25-08.50  22-07.25           
  4 Santos Lundero, Mercedes     West Deptfor                   22-07.00  
      21-00.50  22-07  21-11.50           
  5 Mailman, Alexa               Cherry Hill                    18-04.25  
      18-04.25  16-11  FOUL         
  6 Steele, Amanda               Robbinsville                   18-03.25  
      18-03.25  FOUL  16-07           
  7 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS                    17-10.00  
      14-10.50  17-10  16-02         
  8 DellaFemina, Nina            Cherokee HS                    16-08.00  
      15-01.75  16-04.50  16-08         
  9 Belton, Natalie              Palmyra HS                     16-05.00  
      15-05.50  16-02.50  16-05         
 10 Santiago-Ramirez, Ariana     Kingsway HS                    16-03.00  
      14-08  16-02  16-03         
 11 Perry, Aliyah                Kingsway HS                    15-06.75  
      15-04  15-06.75  12-08.75         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eadric, Jesse                Rancocas Val                   51-05.00  
      51-05  49-10  FOUL           
  2 Gilliano, Kevin              Delsea Regio                   49-07.00  
      49-03.25  49-07  48-04           
  3 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill                    47-06.00  
      45-10  46-09  47-06            
  4 Manion, Dan                  Williamstown                   46-04.50  
      46-04.50  44-00.50  43-03.50           
  5 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg                   46-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-04            
  6 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg                   46-01.00  
      44-03  46-01  FOUL           
  7 Nwosu, Jake                  Delsea Regio                   45-05.00  
      43-07  43-09.50  45-05            
  8 Mangotra, Kartik             Rancocas Val                   44-06.50  
      FOUL  44-06.50  43-00           
  9 Musey, Garrett               Millville HS                   43-10.50  
      41-02  43-07  43-10.50            
 10 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS                   43-05.00  
      43-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Wakefield, Darrius           Rancocas Val                   42-11.75  
      39-00  42-11.75  FOUL            
 12 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington T                   42-05.50  
      42-05.50  42-00  42-04.50           
 13 Mo, Joshua                   Bishop Eusta                   42-00.50  
      41-04.50  42-00.50  41-04            
 14 Medina, Nate                 Palmyra HS                     42-00.00  
      FOUL  42-00  38-04            
 15 Denbo, Ben                   Williamstown                   41-09.50  
      39-08  37-07  41-09.50           
 16 Akinmade, Samuel             Williamstown                   41-09.00  
      FOUL  41-09  39-00           
 17 Mellette, Jaquan             Audubon HS                     41-07.00  
      40-00.50  41-07  40-00            
 18 Byrnes, Matt                 Southern Reg                   41-03.00  
      41-03  37-09.25  41-00.50            
 19 Allen, Deonte                Willingboro                    41-00.75  
      FOUL  41-00.75  FOUL            
 20 Giordano, Matthew            Robbinsville                   40-07.50  
      37-02  38-05.50  40-07.50            
 21 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro                    40-04.00  
      40-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Wood, Jonah                  Rancocas Val                   39-07.00  
      FOUL  39-07  37-01           
 23 Thompson, Nyle               Willingboro                    39-05.25  
      39-05.25  36-06  37-08.50            
 24 Smith, Michael               Seneca  HS                     39-00.25  
      38-08  39-00.25  FOUL            
 25 Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val                   38-08.00  
      38-08  38-05  FOUL            
 26 Farkas, Dominick             Millville HS                   38-05.00  
      36-00  37-01.50  38-05            
 27 Surtz, Dan                   Robbinsville                   37-11.25  
      37-05.25  36-11  37-11.25           
 28 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS                    37-05.00  
      37-05  34-06  36-05           
 29 Torres, Christian            Cherry Hill                    37-02.00  
      35-00.50  37-02  36-01            
 30 Drebick, Phillip             Cherry Hill                    36-05.00  
      36-05  36-01  33-02           
 31 Lengle, Hunter               Lenape Reg.                    36-01.50  
      35-04  34-06  36-01.50         
 32 Fitzsimmons, Connor          Robbinsville                   36-01.00  
      35-03  36-01  34-01            
 33 Friant, David                Williamstown                   36-00.25  
      36-00.25  35-06  34-11         
 34 Colon, Mathieu               Rancocas Val                   34-09.50  
      34-09.50  34-03  FOUL            
 35 Warner, Mason                Williamstown                   34-07.00  
      31-07.50  34-01  34-07         
 36 Lucas, Dylan                 West Deptfor                   34-04.75  
      31-05  31-08.75  34-04.75            
 37 Bell, Jonathan               Audubon HS                     34-03.00  
      33-00  33-00.50  34-03         
 38 Borden, Kody                 Lenape Reg.                    34-01.50  
      34-01.50  25-11.25  31-10           
 39 Washington, Clyde            Lenape Reg.                    33-10.25  
      28-00  33-10.25  32-06.25            
 40 Pierce, Giovani              Triton Regio                   33-00.50  
      31-11  31-04.50  33-00.50         
 41 Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS                   32-08.50  
      31-01  32-08.50  32-06         
 42 Brown, Larence               Kingsway HS                    32-08.00  
      32-08  30-07.50  29-09.50           
 43 Raja, Omar                   Cherry Hill                    32-00.75  
      32-00.75  31-01  31-08.75            
 44 Cepero, Josh                 Triton Regio                   31-05.00  
      31-05  31-00.75  31-03.50         
 45 Seta, Dominic                Cherry Hill                    31-02.00  
      31-02  30-03  31-00           
 46 Rubba, Joe                   Triton Regio                   31-00.50  
      31-00.25  31-00.50  31-00.50         
 47 Ng, Alexander                Cherry Hill                    30-11.00  
      30-11  28-09.25  29-02.50         
 48 Ciuffo, Gus                  West Deptfor                   30-09.75  
      28-11  30-09.75  28-02            
 49 Welsh, Sean                  Cherry Hill                    30-00.00  
      28-01  29-03.50  30-00         
 50 Bartleson, Jacob             Triton Regio                   29-11.50  
      27-02.50  27-07  29-11.50         
 51 Brindley, Thomas             Southern Reg                   29-04.75  
      27-09.25  29-04.75  28-09.25            
 52 Jackson, Devon               Payne Tech -                   29-00.75  
      29-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Reichert, Francis            Haddon Heigh                   28-07.25  
      23-10.25  23-11.25  28-07.25            
 54 Parisi, Dominic              Hammonton HS                   28-05.25  
      23-03  25-02.75  28-05.25            
 55 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS                   28-04.00  
      25-09.50  27-02.50  28-04           
 56 DeCant, Tyler                Haddon Heigh                   28-00.00  
      24-01  27-00  28-00           
 57 Berger, Christian            Payne Tech -                   24-06.00  
      FOUL  24-06  23-11.25         
 58 Robles, Nelson               Payne Tech -                   23-04.00  
      21-02.50  22-05.25  23-04         
 59 Mahmud, Rifat                Triton Regio                   22-10.25  
      22-09  22-10.25  21-08           
 60 Arige, Rohan                 Cherry Hill                    22-03.25  
      20-11  22-03.25  22-01         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro                    38-10.50  
      38-10.50  35-10  FOUL           
  2 Rodriguez, Luis              Hammonton HS                   32-05.50  
      32-04  32-05.50  30-05.50           
  3 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T                   31-06.00  
      30-05  29-06  31-06           
  4 Cashman, Kevin               Washington T                   30-07.00  
      29-05  28-03  30-07         
  5 Sokorai, Keegan              Seneca  HS                     28-11.00  
      28-11  27-08  27-07.75           
  6 Kind, Colin                  Cinnaminson                    28-09.75  
      FOUL  27-02.75  28-09.75            
  7 Riley, Comac                 Palmyra HS                     27-11.50  
      18-09.50  27-09.50  27-11.50         
  8 Workman, Evan                Millville HS                   27-03.00  
      26-06.50  26-03.25  27-03            
  9 Jenison, Tyler               Williamstown                   27-01.50  
      26-09.75  25-02  27-01.50            
 10 Ruff, Jackson                Southern Reg                   27-00.50  
      25-11.75  27-00.50  26-10           
 11 Sims, Barrett                West Deptfor                   26-07.50  
      26-07.50  25-01.50  FOUL         
 12 Farley, Joseph               Cherry Hill                    26-02.00  
      25-04  25-00.75  26-02         
 13 Brindley, Scott              Southern Reg                   24-08.00  
      22-10.50  24-05.75  24-08         
 14 Mollicone, Ryan              Southern Reg                   24-06.50  
      24-05  24-06.50  23-11.50           
 15 Lopez, Adam                  Cherokee HS                    23-04.75  
      23-02  23-04.75  22-10         
 16 Gioe, Greg                   Southern Reg                   23-00.50  
      22-11.50  22-06.50  23-00.50         
 17 Losinno, Andrew              Palmyra HS                     22-11.25  
      22-11.25  20-00  22-07.25         
 18 Roddy, Bobby                 Kingsway HS                    21-08.50  
      21-01.50  21-01  21-08.50           
 19 Foster, Jonathan             Seneca  HS                     21-02.50  
      21-02.50  FOUL  20-01            
 20 Sierota, Michael             Williamstown                   21-01.00  
      21-01  20-09  20-07.50           
 21 Lewis-Stokes, Nasir          Cinnaminson                    20-01.50  
      20-01  20-01.50  19-11           
 22 Grab, Ryan                   Palmyra HS                     19-06.00  
      19-03.50  19-06  19-00.50         
 23 Hutchison, Samuel            Robbinsville                   19-05.00  
      19-05  19-00  19-05         
 24 Booth, Tyler                 Palmyra HS                     18-09.50  
      18-04.50  18-09.50  18-08.50         
 25 Lewis, Kanye                 Haddon Heigh                   18-06.50  
      13-02.50  17-04  18-06.50         
 26 Miller, Dakota               Williamstown                   17-08.00  
      15-04.50  16-06  17-08           
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurceski, Rick               Delsea Regio                   40-04.00  
      38-11  40-04  37-00           
  2 Walton, Luke                 Cinnaminson                    40-02.00  
      37-11  39-06  40-02            
  3 Bishop, Andrew               Cinnaminson                    36-07.50  
      36-03.25  36-07.50  36-04.50         
  4 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS                    36-04.00  
      32-05.50  36-04  33-11.25         
  5 Cervetto, Sebastian          Southern Reg                   36-01.50  
      36-01.50  33-11.50  32-08            
  6 Knott, Michael               Millville HS                   35-11.00  
      34-05.25  34-09  35-11         
  7 Saxton, Colby                Southern Reg                   35-00.00  
      35-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Nair, Rohit                  Robbinsville                   35-00.00  
      35-00  32-00.50  32-05         
  9 Brooks, Anthony              Millville HS                   34-07.50  
      34-07.50  FOUL  31-07         
 10 Datillo, Roman               Rancocas Val                   34-03.00  
      29-01  34-03  32-10.25         
 11 Schonwald, Sam               Lenape Reg.                    34-00.00  
      34-00  33-05.50  33-07.25          
 12 Deen, Azeem                  Willingboro                    33-04.00  
      33-04  33-03.50  FOUL           
 13 Labidi, Mehdi                Audubon HS                     33-01.00  
      28-07.50  30-11  33-01            
 14 Fedoryka, Mike               Williamstown                   33-00.00  
      32-01  32-03  33-00           
 15 Rojas, Ruban                 Southern Reg                   32-09.00  
      32-09  30-09.75  FOUL           
 16 Massimino, Darien            Cherokee HS                    32-07.00  
      30-00  32-07  32-05.25         
 17 Reddy, Anudeep               Robbinsville                   32-03.00  
      FOUL  32-03  30-00         
 18 Koerndorfer, Tim             Southern Reg                   31-04.50  
      31-04.50  31-03.25  31-00.50         
 19 Valley, Conner               Rancocas Val                   30-10.00  
      30-10  29-00  27-10.50         
 20 Fulginiti, Pat               Southern Reg                   30-09.75  
      FOUL  30-09.75  30-01.25            
 21 Tejada, Carlos               Robbinsville                   30-09.00  
      30-09  29-03.50  30-03           
 21 Hare, Alexander              Williamstown                   30-09.00  
      26-01  27-08.25  30-09            
 23 Velardi, Nick                Southern Reg                   30-06.00  
      28-03  29-00  30-06         
 24 Hausley, Ricci               Kingsway HS                    30-03.25  
      27-04  27-09.75  30-03.25           
 25 Widing, Chris                Washington T                   30-03.00  
      30-03  28-05.50  28-09.25            
 26 Lowden, James                Palmyra HS                     30-01.50  
      30-01.50  29-03.75  27-10.75            
 27 DiDomenico, Savion           Washington T                   29-10.50  
      FOUL  29-10.50  FOUL            
 28 Robinson, Dejuan             Willingboro                    29-09.00  
      25-07  28-02.50  29-09            
 29 Johnson, Kyle                Robbinsville                   29-07.50  
      29-07.50  29-06.25  24-05            
 30 Brantley, Daren              Willingboro                    29-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-03           
 31 Baker, John                  Robbinsville                   29-00.00  
      FOUL  29-00  28-04           
 31 Ceneus, Phillip              Payne Tech -                   29-00.00  
      27-09.50  29-00  22-11.50         
 33 Smith, Jeremy                Robbinsville                   28-11.75  
      27-04.50  27-02  28-11.75            
 34 Omeronye, Chika              Cherokee HS                    28-11.00  
      28-11  28-09  26-03           
 35 Callan, Mike                 Southern Reg                   28-08.00  
      28-08  23-11.75  26-03.50            
 36 Merryfield, Jacob            Audubon HS                     28-06.00  
      26-10.75  28-06  27-01.50            
 37 Quipot, Philip               Cherokee HS                    28-05.75  
      26-03.50  26-01.50  28-05.75            
 38 Cook, Isaiah                 Willingboro                    28-03.00  
      23-08  22-07.50  28-03           
 39 Domard, Jordan               Audubon HS                     27-09.50  
      27-09.50  26-00.50  25-07            
 40 Lassen, Jason                Southern Reg                   27-08.75  
      26-11.25  26-03.50  27-08.75           
 40 Clineman, Connor             Southern Reg                   27-08.75  
      26-05  25-11  27-08.75          
 42 Brown, Sam                   Haddon Heigh                   27-06.50  
      27-06.50  26-10.50  26-05           
 43 Larkin, Harry                Southern Reg                   27-04.75  
      27-01.50  23-11.75  27-04.75            
 44 Aguilar, Xavier              Lenape Reg.                    27-04.00  
      24-10.50  27-04  26-02.50            
 45 Brown, TJ                    Kingsway HS                    27-03.75  
      27-03.75  27-01.75  26-09.75           
 46 Botsch, William              Robbinsville                   27-02.75  
      24-03.75  26-10.50  27-02.75            
 47 Vlassakis, Joe               Lenape Reg.                    27-02.00  
      27-02  25-04  26-01           
 48 Fowler, Zyaire               Robbinsville                   27-01.75  
      27-01.75  27-01  25-09.50           
 49 Burns, James                 Kingsway HS                    27-01.25  
      25-05.75  26-07.50  27-01.25           
 50 Kidd, Domenic                Audubon HS                     26-10.50  
      25-11  24-11  26-10.50            
 51 Thorson, Joey                West Deptfor                   26-09.00  
      26-09  25-01  24-07.75            
 52 Seidorf, Devin               Robbinsville                   26-07.50  
      25-05  26-07.50  26-01.50           
 53 Brooks Jr., Jamil            Payne Tech -                   26-06.25  
      23-05  24-00  26-06.25         
 54 Mutschler, Scott             Millville HS                   26-06.00  
      24-06  26-06  20-11.50           
 54 Davis, Nicholas              Palmyra HS                     26-06.00  
      22-10  26-06  20-07           
 56 Griffen, Gerald              Palmyra HS                     26-04.00  
      25-11.50  26-04  22-01          
 57 Rulon, Charles               Southern Reg                   26-01.25  
      26-01.25  25-10  26-01.25            
 58 Austin, Michael              Rancocas Val                   26-00.50  
      26-00.50  24-07.50  25-11           
 59 Zaidi, Eli                   Robbinsville                   25-10.25  
      24-01  25-10.25  24-06           
 60 Heron, John                  Cherokee HS                    25-02.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-02            
 61 Collins, Brendan             Williamstown                   24-09.00  
      24-04  24-09  22-11.75           
 62 Schill, Reed                 Williamstown                   24-06.50  
      FOUL  23-09  24-06.50           
 63 Isahawk, Mohamed             Payne Tech -                   23-09.00  
      23-09  22-03  22-05         
 64 Vargas, Cesar                Millville HS                   23-08.50  
      22-10.50  23-08.50  22-11.25         
 65 Grace, Jason                 Lenape Reg.                    23-04.75  
      21-05.25  22-02.50  23-04.75            
 66 Carr, Chris                  Willingboro                    23-04.50  
      FOUL  20-04  23-04.50            
 67 Lagos, Osman                 Willingboro                    23-01.50  
      23-01.50  22-06.50  22-02.50            
 68 Coletti, Zachary             Palmyra HS                     22-03.25  
      20-05.50  FOUL  22-03.25           
 69 Dan, Ryan                    Robbinsville                   22-03.00  
      FOUL  21-06  22-03