1/7– SJTCA #5 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2018 12:22 PM
                              SJTCA #5 - 1/6/2018                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Distance Medley (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                               12:15.80 
     1) #346 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #347 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #348 Cenilus, Drice             4) #349 Fofana, Leo               
     5) #350 Jacobson, Ethan            6) #353 Lopez-Rool, Fernando      
     7) #354 Melendez, Frankel          8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            12:25.70 
     1) #360 Dhawan, Manik              2) #362 Domico, Mason             
     3) #364 Hullihan, Michael          4) #366 Hutchison, Nick           
     5) #370 Massaro, Andrew            6) #372 Melko, Connor             
     7) #373 Melko, Grant               8) #376 Sobocinski, Philip        
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  11:33.86 
     1) #383 Cabrera, Mark              2) #384 Campos, Enrique           
     3) #385 Frazier, Jordan            4) #386 Harris, Malik             
     5) #387 Martin, Jason              6) #390 Partap, Cameron           
     7) #393 Samper, Colyer             8) #394 White, La'Shan            
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             10:56.00 
     1) #410 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #411 Baier, Max                
     3) #412 Burke, Dante               4) #413 Castaneda, Richard        
     5) #415 Coffey, Matt               6) #416 Derman, Ray               
     7) #421 Kelly, Denny               8) #425 Stemetzski, Peter         
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    11:50.00 
     1) #431 Grilli, Nico               2) #432 Gupta, Aatish             
     3) #433 Hackney, Robert            4) #445 Sands, Joseph             
     5) #446 Shea, Brett                6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            11:28.99 
     1) #449 Adkins, Elijah             2) #450 Andre, Marc               
     3) #453 Bruce, Paul                4) #454 Ciechon, Ben              
     5) #459 Krell, Kyle                6) #460 Mezilus, Kervens          
     7) #467 Whitney, Justin            8) #468 Zhong, Andy               
  7  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              11:48.25 
     1) #470 Bensaoud, Anas             2) #474 Fearon, Zion              
     3) #475 Flear, Thomas              4) #476 Gamber, Colin             
     5) #477 Gardina, Colin             6) #479 McCarty, Colin            
     7) #484 Shute, Andrew              8)                                
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                12:22.13 
     1) #486 Andrews, Alex              2) #487 Arnstein, Aaron           
     3) #490 Bracchi, Chris             4) #491 Brodzik, John             
     5) #494 Cohen, Ben                 6) #495 Costa, Tyler              
     7) #496 Harley, Jacob              8) #505 Young, Robert             
  9  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 12:36.38 
     1) #530 Curtis, Zach               2) #532 Mackey, Ryan              
     3) #533 Michaca, Mario             4) #534 Rivera-Cortes, John       
     5) #536 Smith, Christian           6) #538 Stevenson, Shaq           
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                      11:25.00 
     1) #539 Bender, Justin             2) #542 DeGeorge, Dane            
     3) #543 Ewe, Jake                  4) #545 Gipe, Dalton              
     5) #546 Jackson, Thomas            6) #547 Jackson, Tyler            
     7) #549 Merlino, Cameron           8) #552 Reed, Sebastien           
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         10:40.00 
     1) #559 Brown, Vincent             2) #572 Moore, Ian                
     3) #576 Tyndale, Jacob             4) #577 Wood, Micah               
 12  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     11:52.77 
     1) #581 Ennis, Jack                2) #585 Lorenz, Brian             
     3) #586 Malpass, Jacob             4) #587 Mead, Tyler               
     5) #590 Rotyliano, Robert          6) #592 Warren, Tim               
 13  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #597 Bernard, Matt              2) #599 Burhanna, Reilly          
     3) #602 Collins, Casey             4) #606 Kenny, David              
     5) #610 Nailor, Brandon            6) #611 Patel, Sagar              
     7) #614 Rodriguez, Damien          8) #615 Sabella, John             
 14  Toms River North HS  'A'                            11:21.01 
     1) #625 Bogus, Christian           2) #626 Brodsky, Matthew          
     3) #631 Derose, Anthony            4) #638 Keklak, Andrew            
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             12:05.08 
     1) #652 Hernandez, Kevin           2) #656 Mu, Malual                
     3) #658 Ortiz, Railin              4) #660 Reid, Coshawn             
     5) #663 Rivera, Silas              6) #664 Smith, Terrance           
     7) #665 Soto, Samuel               8) #666 Swaray, Ayouba            
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:32.30 
     1) #676 Gonzalez, Xavier           2) #677 Green, Michael            
     3) #681 Harold, Otis               4) #682 Huerta, Sebastian         
     5) #689 Miller, Robert             6) #692 Patel, Primit             
     7) #693 Pitt, Jordan               8)                                
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:59.00 
     1) #702 Chu, Evan                  2) #704 Dearing, Erick            
     3) #709 Greene, Jayden             4) #711 Kolodziej, Cole           
     5) #712 Kolodziej, Jake            6) #715 Milou, Austin             
     7) #719 Smithson, Sean             8) #720 Wall, Aiden               
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 13:00.00 
     1) #725 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #726 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem   
     3) #727 Capp, Dinonn               4) #743 Peterson, Kevin           
     5) #745 Robertson, Joshua          6) #748 Thomas, Jalen             
     7) #752 Waugh, Roshane             8)                                
 19  Woodstown HS  'A'                                   13:11.00 
     1) #760 Guerrero, George           2) #764 King, Nysheim             
     3) #766 Lowe, Zach                 4) #767 Poteat, Sian              
     5) #769 Riley, Seamus              6) #770 Shockley, Jamir           
     7) #771 Walton, Ryan               8) #772 Wickersham, Ryder         
 
Event 2  Girls Distance Medley (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #11 Gallagher, Maura            2) #13 Gilson, Abigail            
     3) #15 James, Oreoluwa             4) #16 Johnson, Maria Elena       
     5) #18 Morelli, Clare              6) #20 Schwab, Margaret           
     7) #22 Storti, Katy                8) #23 Vasell, Claire             
  2  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  15:42.35 
     1) #25 Batista-Garcia, Natacha     2) #26 Casimir, Joke-Sindy        
     3) #27 Colon, Da-Xia               4) #29 Constant, Daryn            
     5) #32 Giunta, Amanda              6) #35 Morocho, Lizabeth          
     7) #40 Senatus, Natasha            8) #44 Yanez, Veronica            
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             13:58.44 
     1) #59 Levins, Brynn               2) #60 McCann, Laura              
     3) #61 McHugh, Shannon             4) #62 Miles, Annie               
     5) #63 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #66 Powers, Kimberly           
     7) #68 Rooney, Danielle            8) #70 Tran, Thy                  
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    13:20.00 
     1) #79 Eick, Sophia                2) #84 Glenning, Gabrielle        
     3) #88 King, Brianna               4) #92 Rathman, Kate              
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            13:49.06 
     1) #97 Allen, Danielle             2) #99 Cai, Jane                  
     3) #105 Lazarus, Dani              4) #108 Pierce, Sarah             
     5) #112 Rosetti, Isabella          6) #114 Slimm, Isabel             
     7) #117 Wilson, Bay                8) #118 Zebrowski, Isabella       
  6  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              14:05.00 
     1) #119 Bocchicchio, Lea           2) #122 Gardina, Miranda          
     3) #124 Grelli, Ava                4) #130 Tabar, Hailey             
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                13:47.23 
     1) #137 Clem, Kierstin             2) #139 Covington, Olivia         
     3) #144 James, Kayla               4) #148 Ross, Ta'mya              
     5) #150 Tait, Ariana               6) #151 Tighe, Samantha           
     7) #153 Woolston, Sydney           8)                                
  8  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #185 Allison, Pelura            2) #189 Calhoun, Ariannon         
     3) #190 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena         4) #191 Sontay, Jessica           
     5) #194 Vichi, Yalitza             6)                                
  9  Pitman HS  'A'                                      14:05.00 
     1) #196 Boyd, Lyndsay              2) #197 Brennan, Sarah            
     3) #205 McCully, Abby              4) #206 McKenna, Paige            
     5) #207 McKenna, Sydni             6) #208 Murphy, Nicole            
     7) #210 Pensabene, Maria           8) #213 Stiles, Grace             
 10  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #236 Demko, Amanda              2) #240 Hauser, Claire            
     3) #241 Kearns, Grace              4) #243 Larzelere, Georgia        
     5) #244 Longshaw, Elizabeth        6) #246 Ringen, Annika            
     7) #248 Vricella, Victoria         8) #249 Yeager, Maddy             
 11  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             17:32.77 
     1) #250 Aquero, Jocksany           2) #256 Drumright, Johnae         
     3) #259 Jiles, Diavian             4) #260 Landa, Sandra             
     5) #265 Severino, Marielys         6)                                
 12  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #271 Fifth, Sara                2) #273 Hatcher, Brazil           
     3) #276 Johnson, Dominque          4) #277 Karcher, Nyasia           
     5) #279 Lopez, Tamira              6) #280 Rivera, Marissa           
     7) #282 Stanker, Emily             8) #286 Zarate, Kimberly          
 13  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              14:30.00 
     1) #287 Cochran, Kate              2) #291 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #293 Hartnett, Hannah           4) #294 Hartnett, Hayley          
     5) #296 Howard, Kylie              6)                                
 14  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 15:35.68 
     1) #313 Cottle, Sierra             2) #314 Deshields, Ayanna         
     3) #316 Gayee, Alice               4) #317 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #318 Iyiola, Balikis            6) #321 Mimms, Christiana         
     7) #327 Williams, Janea            8) #330 Younis, Syedah            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  36.03 
     1) #346 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #347 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #355 Powell, Irvin              4) #356 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #357 Swaby, Antwone             6) #358 Whaley, Isaiah            
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               36.34 
     1) #359 D'Antonio, Lucas           2) #362 Domico, Mason             
     3) #367 Kraft, Matthew             4) #368 LaRosa, Luke              
     5) #374 Menoken-El, Nasir          6)                                
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #380 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlo 2) #382 Butisingh, Zafaralah      
     3) #386 Harris, Malik              4) #394 White, La'Shan            
     5) #395 Wilson, Michael            6) #396 Wilson, Roshaun           
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       36.21 
     1) #427 Brown, Naledge             2) #428 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #429 Carroll, Joseph            4) #442 Ortiz, Tyler              
  5  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #515 Aviles, Sam                2) #518 Fries, James              
     3) #520 Hull, Sean                 4) #524 Riley, Owen               
     5) #526 Walker, Michael            6) #528 Wynn, Brayjon             
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            36.14 
     1) #554 Adams, Jabri               2) #561 Dayrell, Daniel           
     3) #563 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa     4) #573 Sudlow, Kamau             
     5) #577 Wood, Micah                6)                                
  7  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                37.00 
     1) #593 Adino, Francisco           2) #594 Bartolozzi, Joseph        
     3) #597 Bernard, Matt              4) #612 Rhea, Sincere             
     5) #614 Rodriguez, Damien          6) #618 Stailey, Ben              
     7) #619 Vicente, Nick              8)                                
  8  Toms River North HS  'A'                               31.13 
     1) #630 Daniluk, Andrew            2) #632 Diawara, Abdolahe         
     3) #637 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron   4) #647 Warner, Kenny             
  9  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #650 Frank, Metzger             2) #651 Fundaburg, Lavor          
     3) #653 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        4) #669 Wimbush, Leonard          
 10  Vineland HS  'A'                                       33.20 
     1) #673 Cardona, Justin            2) #684 Kent, Wynah               
     3) #685 Kinsey, Quajon             4) #686 Maceia, Tamant            
     5) #694 Ramos, William             6)                                
 11  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    33.50 
     1) #727 Capp, Dinonn               2) #733 Dixon, Caraton            
     3) #736 Hamilton, Zane             4) #738 Ingram, Donavan           
     5) #739 Johnson, Rayshawn          6) #741 King, Jayaire             
     7) #751 Valme, Elijah              8)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  38.76 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #2 Dang, Tiffany               
     3) #3 Edwards, Laniya              4) #5 Smith, Claudine             
     5) #6 Swaby, Alicia                6)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #9 Deffler, Caitlin             2) #10 Figueroa, Veronica         
     3) #15 James, Oreoluwa             4) #21 Specht, Margaret           
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                     35.47 
     1) #24 Anderson, Keziah            2) #30 Dawson, Tia-Lee            
     3) #31 Edwards, Kaela              4) #34 Marte, Melissa             
     5) #37 Ramirez, Rachelle           6) #39 Robinson, Tynise           
     7) #42 Williams, Sheyenne          8)                                
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                                38.68 
     1) #45 Birmingham, Kabrina         2) #47 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya     
     3) #50 Frazier, Anyiha             4) #51 Hoque, Faiza               
     5) #52 Hoque, Farzana              6)                                
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       37.17 
     1) #75 Clark, Kailyn               2) #76 Clark, Morgan              
     3) #78 DellaFemina, Emma           4) #91 Miller, Maria              
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #103 Kelly, Caroline            2) #104 Komorova, Viktorija       
     3) #106 Maddred, Danielle          4) #112 Rosetti, Isabella         
     5) #115 Szpunar, Julia             6)                                
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   33.84 
     1) #133 Ash, Jailya                2) #134 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #135 Brocco, Abigail            4) #136 Bulgin, Analiese          
     5) #138 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   6)                                
  8  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                         41.64 
     1) #161 Berkley, Tianna            2) #163 D'Orio, Lia               
     3) #164 Kavanaugh, Madelyn         4) #167 Oliva, Carly              
     5) #170 Viviani, Hope              6)                                
  9  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #172 Bailey, Deja               2) #173 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #174 Edwards, Chloe             4) #175 Haynes, Siani             
     5) #177 Keating, Nina              6) #180 Robinson, Kaya            
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                         40.00 
     1) #198 Canna, Petyon              2) #200 DeGeorge, Dove            
     3) #202 Larson, Kylie              4) #203 Leach, Keri               
     5) #204 Maier, Autumn              6) #214 Tullio, Isabella          
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            37.15 
     1) #216 Brown, Kharonay            2) #217 Butler, Jaeda             
     3) #219 Flanagan, Rachel           4) #224 McClenahan, Mahon         
 12  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #232 Aldakimov, Emily           2) #234 Corsi, Maddy              
     3) #235 Curilla, Alyssa            4) #236 Demko, Amanda             
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                       37.54 
     1) #267 Broome, Malea              2) #268 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #270 Colvin, Iyanna             4) #271 Fifth, Sara               
     5) #281 Soto, Kelina               6) #284 Tilden, Jordan            
 14  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    37.00 
     1) #315 Dolo, Mikell               2) #317 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #323 Scotton, Mackenzie         4) #326 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #329 Wilson, Kenady             6)                                
 15  Woodstown HS  'A'                                   43:32.00 
     1) #331 Biegen, Dina               2) #338 Lammersen, Ava            
     3) #341 Norman, India              4) #342 Parker, Chaneel           
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:34.14 
     1) #347 Cartagena, Joshua          2) #354 Melendez, Frankel         
     3) #355 Powell, Irvin              4) #356 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #357 Swaby, Antwone             6) #358 Whaley, Isaiah            
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             1:41.50 
     1) #359 D'Antonio, Lucas           2) #361 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     3) #362 Domico, Mason              4) #363 Garcia, Nicholas          
     5) #365 Hunter, Neil               6) #368 LaRosa, Luke              
     7) #374 Menoken-El, Nasir          8) #377 Vinci, John               
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:37.73 
     1) #378 Amilcar, Rendell           2) #385 Frazier, Jordan           
     3) #386 Harris, Malik              4) #387 Martin, Jason             
     5) #394 White, La'Shan             6) #395 Wilson, Michael           
     7) #396 Wilson, Roshaun            8) #397 Younas, Saif              
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              1:46.00 
     1) #399 Coppola, John              2) #400 Duckworth, Nathan         
     3) #401 Edwards, Kaseem            4) #402 Gonzalez, Jaden           
     5) #404 Presley, Al-Shakur         6) #406 Ryba, Dominik             
     7) #407 Salter, Malachi            8)                                
  5  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:41.52 
     1) #410 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #412 Burke, Dante              
     3) #414 Chukwueke, Chibuzo         4) #419 Evans, Myjere             
     5) #420 Green, Nasim               6) #422 Kennedy, Tyler            
     7) #425 Stemetzski, Peter          8) #426 Wheeler, Matt             
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:39.50 
     1) #427 Brown, Naledge             2) #428 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #430 Delendik, William          4) #437 Lee, Christian            
     5) #442 Ortiz, Tyler               6) #443 Parker, Andrew            
     7) #445 Sands, Joseph              8) #448 Young, Rome               
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             1:46.07 
     1) #449 Adkins, Elijah             2) #450 Andre, Marc               
     3) #452 Beasley, Noah              4) #455 Green, Harry              
     5) #456 Grossman, Jordan           6) #460 Mezilus, Kervens          
     7) #461 Parsons, George            8) #462 Poletti, Derek            
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:37.28 
     1) #471 Bentancur, Troy            2) #472 Burns, Aidan              
     3) #473 Donahue, Paul              4) #474 Fearon, Zion              
     5) #480 Nguyen, Alex               6)                                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:40.21 
     1) #488 Asare, Kofi                2) #489 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         
     3) #493 Casper, Brandon            4) #497 Jordan, Carl              
     5) #499 Murphey, Aidan             6) #503 Ramsey, Kasey             
 10  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  1:40.43 
     1) #506 Bright, Ralph              2) #507 Brown, Ahmad              
     3) #508 Dejean, Alex               4) #510 Gray, Eilijah             
     5) #511 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       6) #512 Keidat, Matthew           
     7) #513 Moore, Terrell             8)                                
 11  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:24.26 
     1) #515 Aviles, Sam                2) #516 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #518 Fries, James               4) #520 Hull, Sean                
     5) #526 Walker, Michael            6) #528 Wynn, Brayjon             
 12  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  2:02.97 
     1) #529 Ayars, Brandon             2) #530 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #536 Smith, Christian           4) #537 Smith, Nyeair             
     5) #538 Stevenson, Shaq            6)                                
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:36.54 
     1) #564 Floyd, Jordan              2) #568 Kennedy, Caden            
     3) #571 Matlock, Tai               4) #574 Sykes, Marc               
 14  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:39.91 
     1) #578 Babik, Garett              2) #580 Ellis, Andrew             
     3) #584 Lodge, Andrew              4) #587 Mead, Tyler               
     5) #588 Owens, Sean                6) #590 Rotyliano, Robert         
     7) #591 Wagner, Nick               8)                                
 15  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:37.00 
     1) #593 Adino, Francisco           2) #594 Bartolozzi, Joseph        
     3) #600 Cobb, Jacob                4) #601 Collins, Blaise           
     5) #602 Collins, Casey             6) #605 Gould, Will               
     7) #612 Rhea, Sincere              8) #614 Rodriguez, Damien         
 16  Toms River North HS  'A'                             1:33.95 
     1) #630 Daniluk, Andrew            2) #635 Hankins, Zachary          
     3) #637 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron   4) #646 Sauers, Connor            
 17  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:40.02 
     1) #653 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #655 McCrae, NyAare            
     3) #657 O'Neal, Christian          4) #658 Ortiz, Railin             
     5) #661 Richardson, Brandon        6) #668 Watts, Jazar              
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:38.04 
     1) #675 Gaye, Syncere              2) #679 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #682 Huerta, Sebastian          4) #684 Kent, Wynah               
     5) #690 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #696 Santana, Julian           
     7) #698 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     8)                                
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:41.90 
     1) #700 Byrd, Kevon                2) #701 Carter, Grant             
     3) #707 Flores, Abimael            4) #708 Giovanetti, Louis         
     5) #709 Greene, Jayden             6) #710 keehn, nick               
     7) #718 Simpson, Kevin             8)                                
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:34.00 
     1) #729 Clement, Zaire             2) #737 Howell, Onaje             
     3) #739 Johnson, Rayshawn          4) #740 Jones, Reginald           
     5) #741 King, Jayaire              6) #742 Nah, Albert               
     7) #749 Thomas, Jeremy             8) #751 Valme, Elijah             
 21  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    1:54.00 
     1) #755 Brown, Torien              2) #756 Brown, Tyrel              
     3) #758 Christoff, Colin           4) #763 Jones, Marc               
     5) #764 King, Nysheim              6) #769 Riley, Seamus             
     7) #770 Shockley, Jamir            8) #773 Witcher, Justice          
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:58.66 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #2 Dang, Tiffany               
     3) #3 Edwards, Laniya              4) #4 Gaitanos, Vanessa           
     5) #5 Smith, Claudine              6) #6 Swaby, Alicia               
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #8 Colon, Kaila                 2) #9 Deffler, Caitlin            
     3) #10 Figueroa, Veronica          4) #12 Garcia, Bethany            
     5) #15 James, Oreoluwa             6) #19 Ramey, Racquel             
     7) #21 Specht, Margaret            8)                                
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:50.55 
     1) #24 Anderson, Keziah            2) #31 Edwards, Kaela             
     3) #37 Ramirez, Rachelle           4) #38 Ramos, Angellina           
     5) #39 Robinson, Tynise            6) #42 Williams, Sheyenne         
     7) #43 Wyatt, Morgan               8)                                
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              2:07.00 
     1) #46 Bolaji, Kehinde             2) #47 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya     
     3) #48 Chelsea, Briscoe            4) #50 Frazier, Anyiha            
     5) #52 Hoque, Farzana              6) #53 Modraza, Asasia            
  5  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:53.29 
     1) #55 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #56 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #57 Hardy, Lynn                 4) #58 Kolasa, Alyssa             
     5) #63 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #64 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #65 Paolini, Bella              8) #68 Rooney, Danielle           
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:52.92 
     1) #73 Bowers, Joynee              2) #76 Clark, Morgan              
     3) #82 Gilmore, Emma               4) #86 Jordan, Kianah             
     5) #94 Strauss, Carolyn            6) #96 Yancey, Nydia              
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             2:05.85 
     1) #97 Allen, Danielle             2) #98 Beasley, Star              
     3) #101 Davis, Zeyonna             4) #103 Kelly, Caroline           
     5) #104 Komorova, Viktorija        6) #109 Roberson, Giavanna        
     7) #110 Roberson, Olivia           8) #112 Rosetti, Isabella         
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:54.29 
     1) #121 Francis, Zekira            2) #127 Roman, Jayla              
     3) #128 Slowicki, Ashley           4) #129 Snyder, Erin              
     5) #132 White, Jordyn              6)                                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:48.00 
     1) #133 Ash, Jailya                2) #134 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #139 Covington, Olivia          4) #141 Friedman, Anna            
     5) #148 Ross, Ta'mya               6) #149 Scott, Noelle             
 10  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                       2:00.60 
     1) #161 Berkley, Tianna            2) #164 Kavanaugh, Madelyn        
     3) #165 Kollock, Iyanla            4) #166 Miller, Erin              
     5) #167 Oliva, Carly               6)                                
 11  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:09.24 
     1) #172 Bailey, Deja               2) #173 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #174 Edwards, Chloe             4) #175 Haynes, Siani             
     5) #177 Keating, Nina              6) #180 Robinson, Kaya            
 12  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  2:09.29 
     1) #185 Allison, Pelura            2) #188 Brewer, Nakiya            
     3) #189 Calhoun, Ariannon          4) #192 Southerland, Myla         
     5) #193 Torres, Jocelyn            6)                                
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:46.00 
     1) #225 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      2) #227 Snowden, Brianna          
     3) #228 Taylor, Aliyah             4) #231 Warren, Makiah            
 14  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #235 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #236 Demko, Amanda             
     3) #237 Falzone, Olivia            4) #244 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     5) #245 Owens, Kelly               6) #247 Vricella, Olivia          
     7) #248 Vricella, Victoria         8)                                
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:58.83 
     1) #251 Baines, Raven              2) #252 Brown, Deja               
     3) #257 Fowler, Oshanay            4) #261 Little, Nyasia            
     5) #262 Maddox, Shakira            6) #263 Meyers, KiyJahanay        
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:55.37 
     1) #266 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #267 Broome, Malea             
     3) #268 Burroughs, Aaniya          4) #269 Cephas, Amari             
     5) #270 Colvin, Iyanna             6) #274 Holmes, Julia             
     7) #275 Jacobs, La'Nyjah           8) #278 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:56.34 
     1) #288 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #292 Gentile, Isabella         
     3) #295 Hickson, Kami Joi          4) #301 Price, Jordyn             
     5) #302 Rogers, Kaitlyn            6) #304 Wilkins, Miyearah         
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:54.63 
     1) #311 Alllen, Taylor             2) #312 Cain, Naeemah             
     3) #313 Cottle, Sierra             4) #315 Dolo, Mikell              
     5) #318 Iyiola, Balikis            6) #324 Sorrell, Autumn           
     7) #326 Welch Smith, Tamia         8) #329 Wilson, Kenady            
 19  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    2:14.00 
     1) #331 Biegen, Dina               2) #335 Green, Mikayla            
     3) #337 Johnson, Aniya             4) #338 Lammersen, Ava            
     5) #341 Norman, India              6)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:19.07 
     1) #346 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #347 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #349 Fofana, Leo                4) #350 Jacobson, Ethan           
     5) #353 Lopez-Rool, Fernando       6) #354 Melendez, Frankel         
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             3:48.00 
     1) #361 Doctorovitz, Mike          2) #362 Domico, Mason             
     3) #363 Garcia, Nicholas           4) #364 Hullihan, Michael         
     5) #365 Hunter, Neil               6) #370 Massaro, Andrew           
     7) #372 Melko, Connor              8) #376 Sobocinski, Philip        
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   4:13.50 
     1) #378 Amilcar, Rendell           2) #384 Campos, Enrique           
     3) #385 Frazier, Jordan            4) #386 Harris, Malik             
     5) #387 Martin, Jason              6) #390 Partap, Cameron           
     7) #393 Samper, Colyer             8) #395 Wilson, Michael           
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:09.64 
     1) #398 Aykit, Isa                 2) #400 Duckworth, Nathan         
     3) #402 Gonzalez, Jaden            4) #403 O'Brien, Liam             
     5) #404 Presley, Al-Shakur         6) #407 Salter, Malachi           
     7) #408 Shannon, Davister          8) #409 Tazza-Morales, Javier     
  5  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:00.87 
     1) #410 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #411 Baier, Max                
     3) #412 Burke, Dante               4) #414 Chukwueke, Chibuzo        
     5) #419 Evans, Myjere              6) #420 Green, Nasim              
     7) #421 Kelly, Denny               8) #422 Kennedy, Tyler            
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:39.00 
     1) #428 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #430 Delendik, William         
     3) #435 Jackson, Tyler             4) #437 Lee, Christian            
     5) #441 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin     6) #443 Parker, Andrew            
     7) #448 Young, Rome                8)                                
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:09.22 
     1) #452 Beasley, Noah              2) #453 Bruce, Paul               
     3) #454 Ciechon, Ben               4) #455 Green, Harry              
     5) #457 Klinger, Ryan              6) #461 Parsons, George           
     7) #468 Zhong, Andy                8)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:48.27 
     1) #469 Battle Jr, Anthony         2) #473 Donahue, Paul             
     3) #481 Oladapio, Josh             4) #482 Rizzo, Michael            
     5) #484 Shute, Andrew              6)                                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:55.00 
     1) #488 Asare, Kofi                2) #489 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         
     3) #493 Casper, Brandon            4) #496 Harley, Jacob             
     5) #497 Jordan, Carl               6) #499 Murphey, Aidan            
     7) #504 Shaw, Alexander            8) #505 Young, Robert             
 10  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #515 Aviles, Sam                2) #516 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #518 Fries, James               4) #519 Hartman, Aiden            
     5) #527 White, Ian                 6) #528 Wynn, Brayjon             
 11  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #529 Ayars, Brandon             2) #530 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #532 Mackey, Ryan               4) #536 Smith, Christian          
     5) #537 Smith, Nyeair              6) #538 Stevenson, Shaq           
 12  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:15.00 
     1) #539 Bender, Justin             2) #542 DeGeorge, Dane            
     3) #543 Ewe, Jake                  4) #547 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #550 Mitchell, Evan             6) #551 Ott, Colin                
     7) #552 Reed, Sebastien            8) #553 Zheng, Ryan               
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:57.00 
     1) #556 Arzu, Isaiah               2) #561 Dayrell, Daniel           
     3) #566 Griffin, Donoven           4) #568 Kennedy, Caden            
     5) #570 Mason, Rajus               6) #571 Matlock, Tai              
 14  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:55.33 
     1) #578 Babik, Garett              2) #580 Ellis, Andrew             
     3) #581 Ennis, Jack                4) #584 Lodge, Andrew             
     5) #585 Lorenz, Brian              6) #588 Owens, Sean               
     7) #590 Rotyliano, Robert          8) #591 Wagner, Nick              
 15  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) #593 Adino, Francisco           2) #600 Cobb, Jacob               
     3) #601 Collins, Blaise            4) #602 Collins, Casey            
     5) #605 Gould, Will                6) #609 Martini, Will             
     7) #612 Rhea, Sincere              8) #616 Simila, Nicholas          
 16  Toms River North HS  'A'                             3:50.00 
     1) #629 Chan, Fong                 2) #631 Derose, Anthony           
     3) #644 Pruitt, Bryce              4) #645 Romeo, Joseph             
 17  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #653 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #654 Hubbard, James            
     3) #656 Mu, Malual                 4) #657 O'Neal, Christian         
     5) #661 Richardson, Brandon        6) #668 Watts, Jazar              
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:08.50 
     1) #681 Harold, Otis               2) #682 Huerta, Sebastian         
     3) #684 Kent, Wynah                4) #689 Miller, Robert            
     5) #690 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #691 Ocha, Isaac               
     7) #693 Pitt, Jordan               8) #696 Santana, Julian           
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #703 Cotter, Brandon            2) #708 Giovanetti, Louis         
     3) #710 keehn, nick                4) #711 Kolodziej, Cole           
     5) #715 Milou, Austin              6) #720 Wall, Aiden               
     7) #721 Wisely, Charlie            8)                                
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:54.50 
     1) #737 Howell, Onaje              2) #739 Johnson, Rayshawn         
     3) #740 Jones, Reginald            4) #741 King, Jayaire             
     5) #742 Nah, Albert                6) #745 Robertson, Joshua         
     7) #749 Thomas, Jeremy             8) #751 Valme, Elijah             
 21  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:19.00 
     1) #760 Guerrero, George           2) #763 Jones, Marc               
     3) #764 King, Nysheim              4) #766 Lowe, Zach                
     5) #770 Shockley, Jamir            6) #771 Walton, Ryan              
     7) #772 Wickersham, Ryder          8) #773 Witcher, Justice          
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                5:07.06 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #2 Dang, Tiffany               
     3) #3 Edwards, Laniya              4) #4 Gaitanos, Vanessa           
     5) #5 Smith, Claudine              6) #6 Swaby, Alicia               
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #8 Colon, Kaila                 2) #9 Deffler, Caitlin            
     3) #10 Figueroa, Veronica          4) #12 Garcia, Bethany            
     5) #15 James, Oreoluwa             6) #19 Ramey, Racquel             
     7) #21 Specht, Margaret            8)                                
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   5:06.35 
     1) #25 Batista-Garcia, Natacha     2) #32 Giunta, Amanda             
     3) #35 Morocho, Lizabeth           4) #38 Ramos, Angellina           
     5) #39 Robinson, Tynise            6) #40 Senatus, Natasha           
     7) #42 Williams, Sheyenne          8) #43 Wyatt, Morgan              
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              5:18.43 
     1) #55 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #57 Hardy, Lynn                
     3) #58 Kolasa, Alyssa              4) #61 McHugh, Shannon            
     5) #64 Okwamba, Judith             6) #65 Paolini, Bella             
     7) #69 Shakir, Jannah              8) #70 Tran, Thy                  
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:28.00 
     1) #73 Bowers, Joynee              2) #76 Clark, Morgan              
     3) #86 Jordan, Kianah              4) #88 King, Brianna              
     5) #92 Rathman, Kate               6) #94 Strauss, Carolyn           
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:56.65 
     1) #98 Beasley, Star               2) #99 Cai, Jane                  
     3) #103 Kelly, Caroline            4) #107 Murphy, Maggie            
     5) #109 Roberson, Giavanna         6) #110 Roberson, Olivia          
     7) #112 Rosetti, Isabella          8) #114 Slimm, Isabel             
  7  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #120 Cejkovshy, Kayla           2) #122 Gardina, Miranda          
     3) #125 Grielli, Ava               4) #127 Roman, Jayla              
     5) #128 Slowicki, Ashley           6) #129 Snyder, Erin              
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:26.75 
     1) #133 Ash, Jailya                2) #134 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #135 Brocco, Abigail            4) #136 Bulgin, Analiese          
     5) #138 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   6) #148 Ross, Ta'mya              
     7) #149 Scott, Noelle              8) #150 Tait, Ariana              
  9  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                       5:35.50 
     1) #161 Berkley, Tianna            2) #162 Bernard, Grace            
     3) #163 D'Orio, Lia                4) #165 Kollock, Iyanla           
     5) #166 Miller, Erin               6) #167 Oliva, Carly              
     7) #169 Rudolph, Mia               8)                                
 10  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #172 Bailey, Deja               2) #173 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #174 Edwards, Chloe             4) #175 Haynes, Siani             
     5) #177 Keating, Nina              6) #180 Robinson, Kaya            
     7) #182 Sims, Cayenne              8)                                
 11  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #186 Armstead, Syria            2) #187 Bazemore, Nya             
     3) #189 Calhoun, Ariannon          4) #191 Sontay, Jessica           
     5) #193 Torres, Jocelyn            6) #194 Vichi, Yalitza            
 12  Pitman HS  'A'                                       5:10.00 
     1) #198 Canna, Petyon              2) #203 Leach, Keri               
     3) #204 Maier, Autumn              4) #209 Ott, Jordan               
     5) #210 Pensabene, Maria           6) #212 Stakiel, Taylor           
     7) #214 Tullio, Isabella           8) #215 Wehlen, Madyson           
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:40.00 
     1) #217 Butler, Jaeda              2) #218 Delany, Ashley            
     3) #224 McClenahan, Mahon          4) #230 Tossas, Kristina          
 14  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #235 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #236 Demko, Amanda             
     3) #237 Falzone, Olivia            4) #240 Hauser, Claire            
     5) #241 Kearns, Grace              6) #243 Larzelere, Georgia        
     7) #244 Longshaw, Elizabeth        8) #245 Owens, Kelly              
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #251 Baines, Raven              2) #255 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #256 Drumright, Johnae          4) #257 Fowler, Oshanay           
     5) #261 Little, Nyasia             6) #262 Maddox, Shakira           
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:53.15 
     1) #267 Broome, Malea              2) #268 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #269 Cephas, Amari              4) #270 Colvin, Iyanna            
     5) #273 Hatcher, Brazil            6) #279 Lopez, Tamira             
     7) #282 Stanker, Emily             8) #286 Zarate, Kimberly          
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               5:09.46 
     1) #288 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #290 DiNoto, Gabriella         
     3) #292 Gentile, Isabella          4) #301 Price, Jordyn             
     5) #302 Rogers, Kaitlyn            6) #304 Wilkins, Miyearah         
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #311 Alllen, Taylor             2) #312 Cain, Naeemah             
     3) #315 Dolo, Mikell               4) #318 Iyiola, Balikis           
     5) #321 Mimms, Christiana          6) #326 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     7) #329 Wilson, Kenady             8)                                
 19  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    5:02.00 
     1) #331 Biegen, Dina               2) #332 Ford-Dale, Nya            
     3) #335 Green, Mikayla             4) #336 Harper, Aijonay           
     5) #337 Johnson, Aniya             6) #338 Lammersen, Ava            
     7) #340 Monahon, Olivia            8) #341 Norman, India             
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                               10:18.95 
     1) #346 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #347 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #348 Cenilus, Drice             4) #349 Fofana, Leo               
     5) #350 Jacobson, Ethan            6) #351 Kalonji, Hubbard          
     7) #352 Kennedy, Shayne            8) #354 Melendez, Frankel         
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             9:10.00 
     1) #360 Dhawan, Manik              2) #366 Hutchison, Nick           
     3) #369 Mahaney, Zachary           4) #370 Massaro, Andrew           
     5) #371 Massaro, Nicholas          6) #372 Melko, Connor             
     7) #376 Sobocinski, Philip         8)                                
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   8:44.00 
     1) #379 Baca, Jonathan             2) #383 Cabrera, Mark             
     3) #384 Campos, Enrique            4) #387 Martin, Jason             
     5) #391 Ponticello, Luca           6) #393 Samper, Colyer            
     7) #394 White, La'Shan             8)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              8:39.61 
     1) #411 Baier, Max                 2) #413 Castaneda, Richard        
     3) #415 Coffey, Matt               4) #416 Derman, Ray               
     5) #417 Derman, Warren             6) #423 McHugh, Braeden           
     7) #425 Stemetzski, Peter          8) #426 Wheeler, Matt             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:30.00 
     1) #434 Iannotta, Mike             2) #438 Marks, Brandon            
     3) #440 Miller, Chase              4) #447 Wechsler, Ethan           
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             9:20.34 
     1) #449 Adkins, Elijah             2) #453 Bruce, Paul               
     3) #454 Ciechon, Ben               4) #459 Krell, Kyle               
     5) #463 Rodriguez, Gabe            6) #467 Whitney, Justin           
     7) #468 Zhong, Andy                8)                                
  7  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               8:47.98 
     1) #470 Bensaoud, Anas             2) #475 Flear, Thomas             
     3) #476 Gamber, Colin              4) #477 Gardina, Colin            
     5) #479 McCarty, Colin             6) #484 Shute, Andrew             
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 9:02.75 
     1) #491 Brodzik, John              2) #494 Cohen, Ben                
     3) #495 Costa, Tyler               4) #496 Harley, Jacob             
     5) #501 Orloff, Justin             6) #504 Shaw, Alexander           
     7) #505 Young, Robert              8)                                
  9  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      9:53.96 
     1) #518 Fries, James               2) #519 Hartman, Aiden            
     3) #523 Nault, Jacob               4) #525 Sveinbjornsson, Gunnar    
     5) #527 White, Ian                 6)                                
 10  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #530 Curtis, Zach               2) #533 Michaca, Mario            
     3) #534 Rivera-Cortes, John        4) #537 Smith, Nyeair             
     5) #538 Stevenson, Shaq            6)                                
 11  Pitman HS  'A'                                       9:30.00 
     1) #541 Cherim, Josh               2) #544 Fanelli, Ryan             
     3) #545 Gipe, Dalton               4) #546 Jackson, Thomas           
     5) #547 Jackson, Tyler             6) #549 Merlino, Cameron          
     7) #550 Mitchell, Evan             8) #552 Reed, Sebastien           
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          9:10.93 
     1) #557 Awosanya, Brandon          2) #560 Campanella, Daniel        
     3) #565 Gallagher, Ryan            4) #573 Sudlow, Kamau             
     5) #575 Tomasch, Troy              6)                                
 13  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      9:38.15 
     1) #582 Hansen, Dylan              2) #583 Kaighn, Daniel            
     3) #585 Lorenz, Brian              4) #586 Malpass, Jacob            
     5) #589 Papp, Greg                 6) #592 Warren, Tim               
 14  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              8:47.19 
     1) #601 Collins, Blaise            2) #602 Collins, Casey            
     3) #604 Cuff, Robert               4) #609 Martini, Will             
     5) #615 Sabella, John              6) #616 Simila, Nicholas          
     7) #617 Sofran, Anthony            8) #620 Wright, Justin            
 15  Toms River North HS  'A'                             8:50.00 
     1) #625 Bogus, Christian           2) #626 Brodsky, Matthew          
     3) #638 Keklak, Andrew             4) #643 Pinto, Keith              
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              9:33.76 
     1) #652 Hernandez, Kevin           2) #656 Mu, Malual                
     3) #658 Ortiz, Railin              4) #660 Reid, Coshawn             
     5) #663 Rivera, Silas              6) #664 Smith, Terrance           
     7) #665 Soto, Samuel               8) #666 Swaray, Ayouba            
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #671 Bosco, Vincent             2) #672 Brooks, Jamal             
     3) #674 Day, Tyshaun               4) #676 Gonzalez, Xavier          
     5) #681 Harold, Otis               6) #683 Jordan, Nathaniel         
     7) #689 Miller, Robert             8) #693 Pitt, Jordan              
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:52.00 
     1) #703 Cotter, Brandon            2) #711 Kolodziej, Cole           
     3) #713 Marrero, Zach              4) #717 Shaw, Chris               
     5) #720 Wall, Aiden                6)                                
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  9:00.00 
     1) #725 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #726 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem   
     3) #727 Capp, Dinonn               4) #728 Cisse, Christian          
     5) #731 Coto, Cristian             6) #741 King, Jayaire             
     7) #745 Robertson, Joshua          8) #752 Waugh, Roshane            
 20  Woodstown HS  'A'                                   10:09.00 
     1) #760 Guerrero, George           2) #761 Guerrero, Mike            
     3) #766 Lowe, Zach                 4) #767 Poteat, Sian              
     5) #768 Powell, Daniel             6) #769 Riley, Seamus             
     7) #771 Walton, Ryan               8) #772 Wickersham, Ryder         
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            11:13.70 
     1) #7 Arnold, Christina            2) #11 Gallagher, Maura           
     3) #13 Gilson, Abigail             4) #16 Johnson, Maria Elena       
     5) #18 Morelli, Clare              6) #20 Schwab, Margaret           
     7) #22 Storti, Katy                8) #23 Vasell, Claire             
  2  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  10:44.90 
     1) #26 Casimir, Joke-Sindy         2) #27 Colon, Da-Xia              
     3) #28 Colon, Malena               4) #32 Giunta, Amanda             
     5) #35 Morocho, Lizabeth           6) #36 Prezume, Mackenzie         
     7) #40 Senatus, Natasha            8) #44 Yanez, Veronica            
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:06.32 
     1) #58 Kolasa, Alyssa              2) #59 Levins, Brynn              
     3) #60 McCann, Laura               4) #61 McHugh, Shannon            
     5) #62 Miles, Annie                6) #64 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #66 Powers, Kimberly            8) #70 Tran, Thy                  
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    11:00.00 
     1) #79 Eick, Sophia                2) #80 Fasano, Alexandra          
     3) #83 Gleason, Riley              4) #85 Jackson, Erin              
     5) #90 McAdams, Kayla              6) #93 Sommese, Adrianna          
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            11:34.70 
     1) #99 Cai, Jane                   2) #105 Lazarus, Dani             
     3) #107 Murphy, Maggie             4) #108 Pierce, Sarah             
     5) #113 Russ, Miranda              6) #114 Slimm, Isabel             
     7) #117 Wilson, Bay                8) #118 Zebrowski, Isabella       
  6  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              10:57.11 
     1) #119 Bocchicchio, Lea           2) #122 Gardina, Miranda          
     3) #125 Grielli, Ava               4) #130 Tabar, Hailey             
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                10:59.00 
     1) #137 Clem, Kierstin             2) #140 Feeney, Sierra            
     3) #142 Giesecke, Jenna            4) #144 James, Kayla              
     5) #145 Maki, Pauline              6) #146 McKay, Zoe                
     7) #151 Tighe, Samantha            8) #153 Woolston, Sydney          
  8  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                            NT 
     1) #162 Bernard, Grace             2) #166 Miller, Erin              
     3) #169 Rudolph, Mia               4) #170 Viviani, Hope             
     5) #171 Weisbecker, Annie          6)                                
  9  Palmyra HS  'A'                                     12:33.68 
     1) #176 Kearney, Kayla             2) #179 Quinones, Jaliesa         
     3) #181 Royal, Kelsey              4) #182 Sims, Cayenne             
     5) #183 Tatu, Leah                 6)                                
 10  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #185 Allison, Pelura            2) #190 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena        
     3) #191 Sontay, Jessica            4) #194 Vichi, Yalitza            
 11  Pitman HS  'A'                                      11:20.00 
     1) #196 Boyd, Lyndsay              2) #197 Brennan, Sarah            
     3) #205 McCully, Abby              4) #206 McKenna, Paige            
     5) #207 McKenna, Sydni             6) #208 Murphy, Nicole            
     7) #211 Sanders, Paige             8) #213 Stiles, Grace             
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         10:15.00 
     1) #220 Flynn, Sarah               2) #222 Gallagher, Morgan         
     3) #226 Nuss, Shauna               4) #229 Thompson, Alana           
 13  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #234 Corsi, Maddy               2) #240 Hauser, Claire            
     3) #241 Kearns, Grace              4) #243 Larzelere, Georgia        
     5) #244 Longshaw, Elizabeth        6) #246 Ringen, Annika            
     7) #249 Yeager, Maddy              8)                                
 14  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             13:16.86 
     1) #250 Aquero, Jocksany           2) #256 Drumright, Johnae         
     3) #259 Jiles, Diavian             4) #260 Landa, Sandra             
     5) #265 Severino, Marielys         6)                                
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #266 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #268 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #273 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #279 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #286 Zarate, Kimberly           6)                                
 16  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:30.00 
     1) #287 Cochran, Kate              2) #291 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #295 Hickson, Kami Joi          4) #297 Leone, Rebekah            
     5) #299 Merrill, Kate              6) #305 Wisely, Ashton            
 17  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 11:47.32 
     1) #313 Cottle, Sierra             2) #316 Gayee, Alice              
     3) #317 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 4) #321 Mimms, Christiana         
     5) #327 Williams, Janea            6) #330 Younis, Syedah            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00 
     1) #346 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #354 Melendez, Frankel         
     3) #355 Powell, Irvin              4) #356 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #357 Swaby, Antwone             6) #358 Whaley, Isaiah            
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             3:55.00 
     1) #359 D'Antonio, Lucas           2) #360 Dhawan, Manik             
     3) #362 Domico, Mason              4) #364 Hullihan, Michael         
     5) #368 LaRosa, Luke               6) #370 Massaro, Andrew           
     7) #371 Massaro, Nicholas          8)                                
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   3:31.67 
     1) #378 Amilcar, Rendell           2) #385 Frazier, Jordan           
     3) #386 Harris, Malik              4) #387 Martin, Jason             
     5) #390 Partap, Cameron            6) #394 White, La'Shan            
     7) #396 Wilson, Roshaun            8) #397 Younas, Saif              
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:59.91 
     1) #398 Aykit, Isa                 2) #400 Duckworth, Nathan         
     3) #402 Gonzalez, Jaden            4) #403 O'Brien, Liam             
     5) #407 Salter, Malachi            6) #408 Shannon, Davister         
  5  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:54.05 
     1) #410 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #412 Burke, Dante              
     3) #414 Chukwueke, Chibuzo         4) #419 Evans, Myjere             
     5) #420 Green, Nasim               6) #422 Kennedy, Tyler            
     7) #425 Stemetzski, Peter          8) #426 Wheeler, Matt             
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:44.51 
     1) #427 Brown, Naledge             2) #435 Jackson, Tyler            
     3) #437 Lee, Christian             4) #441 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     5) #442 Ortiz, Tyler               6) #445 Sands, Joseph             
     7) #448 Young, Rome                8)                                
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:41.33 
     1) #449 Adkins, Elijah             2) #450 Andre, Marc               
     3) #452 Beasley, Noah              4) #455 Green, Harry              
     5) #456 Grossman, Jordan           6) #460 Mezilus, Kervens          
     7) #462 Poletti, Derek             8)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:46.37 
     1) #471 Bentancur, Troy            2) #473 Donahue, Paul             
     3) #474 Fearon, Zion               4) #480 Nguyen, Alex              
     5) #481 Oladapio, Josh             6)                                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:48.08 
     1) #488 Asare, Kofi                2) #496 Harley, Jacob             
     3) #497 Jordan, Carl               4) #503 Ramsey, Kasey             
     5) #504 Shaw, Alexander            6) #505 Young, Robert             
 10  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:51.16 
     1) #507 Brown, Ahmad               2) #508 Dejean, Alex              
     3) #511 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       4) #512 Keidat, Matthew           
     5) #513 Moore, Terrell             6)                                
 11  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  4:03.42 
     1) #530 Curtis, Zach               2) #533 Michaca, Mario            
     3) #534 Rivera-Cortes, John        4) #536 Smith, Christian          
     5) #537 Smith, Nyeair              6) #538 Stevenson, Shaq           
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:31.07 
     1) #559 Brown, Vincent             2) #572 Moore, Ian                
     3) #576 Tyndale, Jacob             4) #577 Wood, Micah               
 13  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:49.92 
     1) #578 Babik, Garett              2) #584 Lodge, Andrew             
     3) #587 Mead, Tyler                4) #588 Owens, Sean               
     5) #590 Rotyliano, Robert          6) #591 Wagner, Nick              
 14  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:00.00 
     1) #597 Bernard, Matt              2) #598 Burhanna, Casey           
     3) #599 Burhanna, Reilly           4) #600 Cobb, Jacob               
     5) #602 Collins, Casey             6) #606 Kenny, David              
     7) #614 Rodriguez, Damien          8) #619 Vicente, Nick             
 15  Toms River North HS  'A'                             3:45.00 
     1) #622 Baish, Ali                 2) #627 Brooks, Anthony           
     3) #633 Duriske, Alek              4) #647 Warner, Kenny             
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #653 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #655 McCrae, NyAare            
     3) #656 Mu, Malual                 4) #658 Ortiz, Railin             
     5) #662 Ried, Coshawn              6) #667 Tyson, Paris              
     7) #668 Watts, Jazar               8)                                
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:42.33 
     1) #677 Green, Michael             2) #678 Gregory, Daylyn           
     3) #682 Huerta, Sebastian          4) #684 Kent, Wynah               
     5) #689 Miller, Robert             6) #690 Moosvi, Mohammad          
     7) #691 Ocha, Isaac                8) #696 Santana, Julian           
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:40.00 
     1) #706 Diemer, Mike               2) #709 Greene, Jayden            
     3) #712 Kolodziej, Jake            4) #718 Simpson, Kevin            
     5) #719 Smithson, Sean             6) #721 Wisely, Charlie           
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:34.90 
     1) #727 Capp, Dinonn               2) #728 Cisse, Christian          
     3) #731 Coto, Cristian             4) #737 Howell, Onaje             
     5) #738 Ingram, Donavan            6) #740 Jones, Reginald           
     7) #741 King, Jayaire              8) #751 Valme, Elijah             
 20  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:00.00 
     1) #763 Jones, Marc                2) #764 King, Nysheim             
     3) #766 Lowe, Zach                 4) #767 Poteat, Sian              
     5) #770 Shockley, Jamir            6) #771 Walton, Ryan              
     7) #772 Wickersham, Ryder          8) #773 Witcher, Justice          
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:49.68 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #2 Dang, Tiffany               
     3) #3 Edwards, Laniya              4) #4 Gaitanos, Vanessa           
     5) #5 Smith, Claudine              6) #6 Swaby, Alicia               
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #8 Colon, Kaila                 2) #9 Deffler, Caitlin            
     3) #10 Figueroa, Veronica          4) #12 Garcia, Bethany            
     5) #15 James, Oreoluwa             6) #19 Ramey, Racquel             
     7) #21 Specht, Margaret            8)                                
  3  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   4:12.97 
     1) #25 Batista-Garcia, Natacha     2) #31 Edwards, Kaela             
     3) #32 Giunta, Amanda              4) #36 Prezume, Mackenzie         
     5) #38 Ramos, Angellina            6) #39 Robinson, Tynise           
     7) #42 Williams, Sheyenne          8) #43 Wyatt, Morgan              
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              5:12.40 
     1) #46 Bolaji, Kehinde             2) #48 Chelsea, Briscoe           
     3) #49 Forbes, Danae               4) #51 Hoque, Faiza               
     5) #52 Hoque, Farzana              6) #53 Modraza, Asasia            
  5  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:25.72 
     1) #56 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #57 Hardy, Lynn                
     3) #58 Kolasa, Alyssa              4) #60 McCann, Laura              
     5) #63 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #64 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #66 Powers, Kimberly            8) #68 Rooney, Danielle           
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:27.00 
     1) #74 Carroll, Meghan             2) #76 Clark, Morgan              
     3) #80 Fasano, Alexandra           4) #86 Jordan, Kianah             
     5) #87 Juszczyszyn, Anna           6) #95 Sweely, Jaden              
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:28.11 
     1) #97 Allen, Danielle             2) #98 Beasley, Star              
     3) #101 Davis, Zeyonna             4) #105 Lazarus, Dani             
     5) #108 Pierce, Sarah              6) #109 Roberson, Giavanna        
     7) #112 Rosetti, Isabella          8) #117 Wilson, Bay               
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:31.01 
     1) #119 Bocchicchio, Lea           2) #120 Cejkovshy, Kayla          
     3) #122 Gardina, Miranda           4) #125 Grielli, Ava              
     5) #128 Slowicki, Ashley           6) #130 Tabar, Hailey             
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:23.30 
     1) #133 Ash, Jailya                2) #134 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #136 Bulgin, Analiese           4) #141 Friedman, Anna            
     5) #148 Ross, Ta'mya               6) #149 Scott, Noelle             
     7) #150 Tait, Ariana               8) #152 Travaglini, Angelina      
 10  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:28.98 
     1) #154 Bannan, Angela             2) #156 Bradberry, Jenna          
     3) #157 Desario, Isabella          4) #159 Plummer, Ayana            
 11  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                       4:58.13 
     1) #162 Bernard, Grace             2) #164 Kavanaugh, Madelyn        
     3) #166 Miller, Erin               4) #167 Oliva, Carly              
     5) #169 Rudolph, Mia               6) #171 Weisbecker, Annie         
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:02.00 
     1) #225 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      2) #226 Nuss, Shauna              
     3) #227 Snowden, Brianna           4) #228 Taylor, Aliyah            
 13  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #235 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #236 Demko, Amanda             
     3) #237 Falzone, Olivia            4) #243 Larzelere, Georgia        
     5) #244 Longshaw, Elizabeth        6) #245 Owens, Kelly              
     7) #247 Vricella, Olivia           8) #248 Vricella, Victoria        
 14  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #252 Brown, Deja                2) #255 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #256 Drumright, Johnae          4) #258 Garcia, Raquel            
     5) #261 Little, Nyasia             6) #262 Maddox, Shakira           
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:29.89 
     1) #267 Broome, Malea              2) #268 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #269 Cephas, Amari              4) #270 Colvin, Iyanna            
     5) #271 Fifth, Sara                6) #273 Hatcher, Brazil           
     7) #278 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  8) #279 Lopez, Tamira             
 16  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:10.00 
     1) #288 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #291 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #295 Hickson, Kami Joi          4) #297 Leone, Rebekah            
     5) #301 Price, Jordyn              6) #305 Wisely, Ashton            
 17  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:31.37 
     1) #312 Cain, Naeemah              2) #314 Deshields, Ayanna         
     3) #318 Iyiola, Balikis            4) #321 Mimms, Christiana         
     5) #323 Scotton, Mackenzie         6) #325 Walker, Charlette         
     7) #326 Welch Smith, Tamia         8) #329 Wilson, Kenady            
 18  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:42.00 
     1) #331 Biegen, Dina               2) #337 Johnson, Aniya            
     3) #338 Lammersen, Ava             4) #340 Monahon, Olivia           
     5) #341 Norman, India              6)                                
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (33)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 5'0" then increase by 2" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    359 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  2    364 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  3    375 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  4    429 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-08.00 
  5    443 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  6    466 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-02.00 
  7    502 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-04.00 
  8    503 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
  9    515 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          5-08.00 
 10    520 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS               NH 
 11    524 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 12    564 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-00.00 
 13    594 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin             NH 
 14    596 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 15    607 Mahon, Nick                      St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 16    634 Grey, Jordan                     Toms River N        5-06.00 
 17    647 Warner, Kenny                    Toms River N        5-00.00 
 18    651 Fundaburg, Lavor                 Trenton Cent             NH 
 19    653 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent             NH 
 20    654 Hubbard, James                   Trenton Cent             NH 
 21    657 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-02.00 
 22    669 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NH 
 23    673 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 24    686 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 25    694 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 26    698 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 27    729 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         5-08.00 
 28    746 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-06.00 
 29    747 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         5-10.00 
 30    751 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro         5-02.00 
 31    756 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 32    763 Jones, Marc                      Woodstown HS        5-00.00 
 33    773 Witcher, Justice                 Woodstown HS        5-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (28)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 4'0" then increase by 2" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-06.00 
  2     17 Jones, Victoria                  Bishop Eusta             NH 
  3     27 Colon, Da-Xia                    Bloomfield H        4-03.00 
  4     30 Dawson, Tia-Lee                  Bloomfield H        4-00.00 
  5     42 Williams, Sheyenne               Bloomfield H        4-00.00 
  6     89 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  7     98 Beasley, Star                    Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  8    104 Komorova, Viktorija              Cherry Hill         4-06.00 
  9    136 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
 10    166 Miller, Erin                     Our Lady of              NH 
 11    168 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of         4-00.00 
 12    170 Viviani, Hope                    Our Lady of         4-00.00 
 13    172 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-00.00 
 14    173 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 15    175 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               NH 
 16    180 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-00.00 
 17    200 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS                NH 
 18    223 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 19    251 Baines, Raven                    Trenton Cent             NH 
 20    262 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent             NH 
 21    268 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 22    285 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 23    306 Gaebele, Carly                   Watchung Hil        4-02.00 
 24    321 Mimms, Christiana                Willingboro         4-00.00 
 25    324 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NH 
 26    326 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NH 
 27    329 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-02.00 
 28    337 Johnson, Aniya                   Woodstown HS        4-08.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (27)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 8'6" then increase by 6" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    362 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       10-06.00 
  2    368 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta       10-00.00 
  3    465 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill              NH 
  4    498 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       11-06.00 
  5    500 Nicini, Mason                    Eastern Reg.       10-06.00 
  6    558 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
  7    567 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
  8    571 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
  9    596 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin       10-06.00 
 10    607 Mahon, Nick                      St. Augustin        8-06.00 
 11    608 Manzer, Alec                     St. Augustin             NH 
 12    623 Bennett, Connor                  Toms River N       10-00.00 
 13    636 Harrison, Edward                 Toms River N        8-06.00 
 14    639 Maat, Zachary                    Toms River N        9-06.00 
 15    640 Marquez, Nelson                  Toms River N       10-06.00 
 16    672 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 17    687 Mattieucci, Joe                  Vineland HS              NH 
 18    688 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS         9-00.00 
 19    694 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        11-00.00 
 20    723 Jelmert, Bradley                 Watchung Hil       12-00.00 
 21    732 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro         9-00.00 
 22    744 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        10-00.00 
 23    753 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro         9-06.00 
 24    754 Bonowski, Daniel                 Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 25    759 Eichorn, Evan                    Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 26    766 Lowe, Zach                       Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 27    769 Riley, Seamus                    Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 6'0", 2nd 7'0", then increase by 6" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     81 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
  2    100 Cohen, Alana                     Cherry Hill         9-06.00 
  3    141 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
  4    152 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
  5    172 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS               NH 
  6    307 Jelmert, Gretel                  Watchung Hil        8-06.00 
  7    309 Negri, Kitty                     Watchung Hil        9-06.00 
  8    333 Gallatig, Kate                   Woodstown HS        7-06.00 
  9    334 Grant, Lauren                    Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    381 Bumpus, Joseph                   Bloomfield H       38-11.00 
  2    388 Medina-Casado, Joan              Bloomfield H       35-08.00 
  3    389 Ortiz, Makaih                    Bloomfield H       33-05.25 
  4    392 Rodriguez, Nathaniel             Bloomfield H       38-10.00 
  5    399 Coppola, John                    Burlington C       29-02.50 
  6    405 Reinhart, Paul                   Burlington C       24-03.75 
  7    418 Endes, Dylan                     Camden Catho       30-04.50 
  8    424 Phillips, Simon                  Camden Catho       28-08.50 
  9    436 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS        40-00.00 
 10    439 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        29-04.00 
 11    444 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        40-00.00 
 12    451 Annarelli, Drew                  Cherry Hill        25-11.00 
 13    458 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        44-06.00 
 14    464 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill              ND 
 15    478 Koch, Eric                       Clearview Re       30-00.50 
 16    483 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       26-10.25 
 17    485 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       30-07.00 
 18    489 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       48-01.25 
 19    492 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.       48-00.00 
 20    509 Ensley, Carter                   Holy Spirit              ND 
 21    514 Andrus, Giovanni                 Palmyra HS         27-09.50 
 22    517 Dubas, Matthew                   Palmyra HS         24-11.00 
 23    521 Lowden, James                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 24    522 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         37-03.00 
 25    529 Ayars, Brandon                   Penns Grove        34-01.00 
 26    531 Field, Mathew                    Penns Grove              ND 
 27    535 Seals, Da Shawn                  Penns Grove              ND 
 28    540 Bernard, Jacob                   Pitman HS                ND 
 29    548 Kowalski, Jake                   Pitman HS          30-03.50 
 30    555 Allen, Deonte                    Rancocas Val       43-02.25 
 31    562 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       47-03.50 
 32    569 Mangotra, Kartik                 Rancocas Val       36-04.50 
 33    579 DiCiano, Anthony                 Shawnee HS         36-07.75 
 34    580 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS         31-09.50 
 35    595 Becker, Sean                     St. Augustin       39-08.75 
 36    603 Cucchi, Jeff                     St. Augustin             ND 
 37    613 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin             ND 
 38    621 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin       34-08.50 
 39    624 Blackwell, Daryn                 Toms River N       42-08.50 
 40    628 Cassidy, Tyler                   Toms River N       40-05.00 
 41    641 McLaughlin, Gavin                Toms River N       35-03.00 
 42    642 Monica, Tom                      Toms River N       38-04.50 
 43    648 Blackshear, Jahsere              Trenton Cent       35-10.50 
 44    649 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent             ND 
 45    659 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       31-04.00 
 46    670 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS              ND 
 47    680 Hannah, Skyler                   Vineland HS        32-06.75 
 48    695 Robinson, George                 Vineland HS              ND 
 49    697 Taylor, Dovale                   Vineland HS              ND 
 50    699 Banks, Musa                      Washington T       37-10.50 
 51    705 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T       43-01.50 
 52    714 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       42-08.00 
 53    716 Rehill, Nicholas                 Washington T       34-09.25 
 54    722 Dardis, Thomas                   Watchung Hil       30-06.00 
 55    724 Salkowski, Chris                 Watchung Hil       36-04.00 
 56    730 Cordero, Magdiel                 Willingboro        39-04.00 
 57    734 Ford, Elijah                     Willingboro        41-10.25 
 58    735 Gibson, Isaiah                   Willingboro        39-00.00 
 59    750 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        36-08.75 
 60    755 Brown, Torien                    Woodstown HS       30-06.00 
 61    757 Caltabiano, Sam                  Woodstown HS       25-01.25 
 62    762 Harris, Jay                      Woodstown HS       31-07.50 
 63    765 Kinney, Michael                  Woodstown HS       26-06.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     33 Giunta, Jacqueline               Bloomfield H       25-02.50 
  2     34 Marte, Melissa                   Bloomfield H       28-02.25 
  3     37 Ramirez, Rachelle                Bloomfield H       26-07.00 
  4     41 Taylor, Alexis                   Bloomfield H       27-00.50 
  5     54 Benson, Brielle                  Camden Catho       21-09.00 
  6     67 Reyes, Yacky                     Camden Catho       19-04.75 
  7     71 Vines, Zhanye                    Camden Catho       35-10.50 
  8     72 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        31-02.00 
  9     77 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS        30-02.00 
 10    102 Eure, Jeniyah                    Cherry Hill        26-01.00 
 11    111 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        26-03.00 
 12    116 Vasquez, Orgelys                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 13    123 Glynn, Sade                      Clearview Re       24-04.00 
 14    126 Patterson, Jenna                 Clearview Re       30-09.75 
 15    131 Thurston, Ashley                 Clearview Re       23-01.50 
 16    143 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       28-02.50 
 17    147 Pape, Christina                  Eastern Reg.       19-07.50 
 18    155 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        28-00.00 
 19    158 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        26-02.00 
 20    160 Rivera, Julia                    Holy Spirit              ND 
 21    172 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS               ND 
 22    175 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 23    178 Maffei, Madison                  Palmyra HS         16-01.50 
 24    184 Albert, Regina                   Penns Grove        37-03.00 
 25    195 Zane, Emileigh                   Penns Grove        28-05.75 
 26    199 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS          20-00.00 
 27    201 Huston, Anna                     Pitman HS          18-00.00 
 28    221 Foote, Philycia                  Rancocas Val       24-05.00 
 29    233 Baughman, Maddie                 Shawnee HS               ND 
 30    238 Flynn, Caroline                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 31    239 Haggerty, Katherine              Shawnee HS         24-05.00 
 32    242 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         28-06.25 
 33    253 Clark, Myasia                    Trenton Cent       17-11.00 
 34    254 De'shield, Verna                 Trenton Cent       31-02.25 
 35    264 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       25-09.00 
 36    272 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        30-09.50 
 37    283 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        29-08.50 
 38    289 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       32-09.75 
 39    298 Marrero, Daisey                  Washington T       29-07.00 
 40    300 Panikowski, Tori                 Washington T       17-02.00 
 41    303 Schwartz, Chardonay              Washington T             ND 
 42    308 Murphy, Camryn                   Watchung Hil       25-10.00 
 43    310 Rotolo, Teresa                   Watchung Hil       23-07.75 
 44    319 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        27-00.50 
 45    320 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-01.75 
 46    322 Scott, Joy                       Willingboro        22-10.00 
 47    328 Williams, Nina                   Willingboro              ND 
 48    339 Marini, Alexis                   Woodstown HS       20-03.50 
 49    343 Polo, Anaya                      Woodstown HS       22-09.00 
 50    344 Santiago, Carmen                 Woodstown HS       25-00.00 
 51    345 Still, Ahiani                    Woodstown HS       20-00.00 
Advertisements