1/27– SJTCA #10 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJTCA #10 - 1/27/2018                             
                            Beneett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Dash (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Burns, Alexa                     Absegami HS         1:07.23 
  2      7 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         1:16.38 
  3     21 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS         1:09.00 
  4     23 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS        1:10.31 
  5     25 Hudgon, A'Shonti                 Bridgeton HS        1:28.76 
  6     29 Rainner, Niajah                  Bridgeton HS             NT 
  7     35 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T        1:04.73 
  8     37 James, Courtney                  Burlington T        1:02.78 
  9     39 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T        1:07.90 
 10     40 Leak, Alyssa                     Burlington T             NT 
 11     41 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        1:02.67 
 12     45 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T        1:02.81 
 13     50 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho        1:05.43 
 14     51 Hardy, Lynn                      Camden Catho        1:16.32 
 15     56 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho        1:05.34 
 16     57 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho        1:09.99 
 17     59 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        1:06.00 
 18     61 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho        1:01.91 
 19     64 Banks, Jah'nasha                 Camden HS                NT 
 20     68 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS           1:09.74 
 21     73 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS           1:07.14 
 22     75 Johnson, Ziyasia                 Camden HS           1:15.27 
 23     77 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS           1:11.93 
 24     79 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS           1:12.67 
 25     85 Curran, Sarah                    Cherry Hill         1:20.59 
 26     88 Hughes, Amina                    Cherry Hill         1:07.38 
 27     91 Santana, Elizabeth               Cherry Hill         1:08.61 
 28     93 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill         1:19.60 
 29     97 Williamson, Mirasha              Cherry Hill         1:08.08 
 30    111 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re             NT 
 31    113 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re        1:06.07 
 32    115 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Reg.         1:04.48 
 33    117 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Reg.         1:05.55 
 34    122 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Reg.         1:02.30 
 35    132 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Reg.         1:03.18 
 36    137 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield         1:07.00 
 37    140 Camperson, Kelly                 Haddonfield         1:07.00 
 38    145 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield         1:04.00 
 39    149 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield         1:04.00 
 40    159 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        1:12.12 
 41    160 Dean, Gabrielle                  Highland Reg        1:07.65 
 42    162 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        1:08.05 
 43    168 Morgan, Lauren                   Highland Reg        1:09.96 
 44    170 Priest, Kalin                    Highland Reg        1:03.86 
 45    171 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg        1:20.77 
 46    176 Betancourt-Marroquin, Gisele     Lakewood HS         1:13.16 
 47    177 Bohorquez, Yanely                Lakewood HS         1:09.25 
 48    180 Fontanez, Angel                  Lakewood HS         1:16.18 
 49    184 Rayside, Shanae                  Lakewood HS         1:06.55 
 50    188 Amroune, Nora                    Lower Cape M        1:19.80 
 51    192 Johnson, Veronica                Lower Cape M        1:20.80 
 52    194 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M        1:20.80 
 53    195 Mohr, Haley                      Lower Cape M        1:18.80 
 54    196 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M        1:20.00 
 55    202 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg             NT 
 56    207 Lodgek, Abby                     Mainland Reg             NT 
 57    211 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg        1:01.59 
 58    216 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 59    217 Walsh, Shannon                   Mainland Reg        1:12.16 
 60    218 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:02.64 
 61    219 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS         1:03.06 
 62    223 Olson, Maryn                     Oakcrest HS         1:05.83 
 63    224 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS         1:09.71 
 64    227 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS         1:07.67 
 65    233 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H        1:06.27 
 66    234 Gilchrist, Nya                   Ocean City H        1:12.00 
 67    236 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        1:05.38 
 68    242 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        1:11.94 
 69    247 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        1:10.54 
 70    251 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton Tw        1:02.42 
 71    253 Leonard, Tahira                  Pemberton Tw        1:12.23 
 72    255 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw        1:08.57 
 73    256 Pankins, Nastassia               Pemberton Tw             NT 
 74    260 Fisher, Kayla                    Pennsauken H        1:05.48 
 75    266 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        1:00.00 
 76    267 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        1:03.93 
 77    269 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:01.90 
 78    270 Archer, Brande'                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 79    272 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill        1:01.30 
 80    276 Merced, Evelisa                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 81    278 Spence, Teneya                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 82    279 Turner, Kazminah                 Pleasantvill             NT 
 83    280 Anderson, Sarah                  Robbinsville        1:14.50 
 84    284 Chopra, Ravin                    Robbinsville        1:19.00 
 85    301 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:07.00 
 86    305 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS          1:01.00 
 87    310 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS          1:08.00 
 88    316 Dizzley, Nykole                  Sterling HS         1:15.00 
 89    321 Harrison, Aliya                  Sterling HS           59.33 
 90    324 Kriebel, Erin                    Sterling HS         1:11.16 
 91    325 Love, Spohia                     Sterling HS              NT 
 92    334 Robb, Madison                    Triton Reg.         1:06.49 
 93    337 Tanguay, JenNai                  Triton Reg.         1:20.88 
 94    338 Watson, Madison                  Triton Reg.              NT 
 95    343 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor             NT 
 96    354 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           58.04 
 97    357 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           58.19 
 98    359 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:00.53 
 99    366 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:01.47 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    378 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS           57.50 
  2    387 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS         1:03.47 
  3    388 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           54.60 
  4    391 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          53.02 
  5    399 Jackson, Bryce                   Bridgeton HS          53.01 
  6    402 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS          53.69 
  7    404 Sharpe, Calise                   Bridgeton HS          58.89 
  8    406 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          52.41 
  9    407 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T          55.78 
 10    412 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          51.01 
 11    413 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          57.30 
 12    417 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T          54.88 
 13    419 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T             NT 
 14    422 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          55.96 
 15    423 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          55.00 
 16    425 Burke, Dante                     Camden Catho          56.00 
 17    427 Chukwueke, Chibuzo               Camden Catho        1:00.00 
 18    431 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          56.13 
 19    432 Green, Nasim                     Camden Catho        1:11.97 
 20    434 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho        1:00.76 
 21    442 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill         1:00.98 
 22    443 Hughes, Esa                      Cherry Hill           59.45 
 23    444 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill           59.98 
 24    449 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 25    450 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson              NT 
 26    455 Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re             NT 
 27    458 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re          59.71 
 28    467 Rizzo, Michael                   Clearview Re             NT 
 29    470 Allen, Leo                       Cumberland R          58.06 
 30    471 Atkins, LaMont                   Cumberland R       55:14.00 
 31    474 Davenport, Hunter                Cumberland R             NT 
 32    498 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.           52.20 
 33    509 Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.           51.79 
 34    511 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.           53.20 
 35    514 Jean-Baptiste, Daniel            Dickinson HS          52.50 
 36    516 Pierre, Bervensky                Dickinson HS          49.50 
 37    519 Singh, Jaskirt                   Dickinson HS          56.00 
 38    522 deBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg        1:03.08 
 39    523 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg          57.69 
 40    532 Thornton, Quamere                Highland Reg        1:01.56 
 41    535 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg          53.65 
 42    536 Woodward, Ben                    Highland Reg          53.00 
 43    537 Crooks, Deion                    Lakewood HS           57.32 
 44    543 Rojas, Juan                      Lakewood HS         1:10.61 
 45    545 Romero, Maurice                  Lakewood HS         1:04.30 
 46    548 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M        1:04.70 
 47    549 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M          53.41 
 48    552 Crowley, Gabriel                 Lower Cape M          58.27 
 49    554 MacDonald, David                 Lower Cape M        1:11.50 
 50    555 Mohamed, Ahmed                   Lower Cape M        1:06.30 
 51    561 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          55.12 
 52    567 Hall, Taliq                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 53    576 Tran, Stephan                    Mainland Reg             NT 
 54    581 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS           55.59 
 55    582 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           53.54 
 56    583 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           55.11 
 57    585 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS           56.47 
 58    593 Spencer, Chase                   Oakcrest HS           56.56 
 59    606 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw             NT 
 60    610 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          52.47 
 61    611 Jamison, Donte                   Pennsauken H          51.12 
 62    617 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H          50.82 
 63    623 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          51.34 
 64    629 Jernigan, D' Andre               Pleasantvill             NT 
 65    632 Mathieu, Shemar                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 66    634 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill          53.00 
 67    638 Toure, Osman                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 68    639 Walker, Akeem                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 69    641 Barker, Jack                     Robbinsville        1:05.00 
 70    646 Chandanala, Tarun                Robbinsville        1:05.00 
 71    652 Haegley, Bennett                 Robbinsville          59.50 
 72    654 Johnson, Kyle                    Robbinsville        1:02.00 
 73    655 Kempton, Kyle                    Robbinsville        1:10.00 
 74    670 White, Liam                      Robbinsville        1:10.00 
 75    671 Barnard, Sean                    Seneca  HS          1:01.82 
 76    673 Gallagher, Drew                  Seneca  HS            57.52 
 77    674 Haas, Andrew                     Seneca  HS            59.43 
 78    680 McHugh, Sam                      Seneca  HS            58.60 
 79    689 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           58.86 
 80    693 Heredia, Christian               Sterling HS           56.61 
 81    700 White, Alex                      Sterling HS         1:03.29 
 82    710 Massey, Devin                    Triton Reg.           51.39 
 83    711 Miller, Corey                    Triton Reg.           58.00 
 84    712 Overton, Jayce                   Triton Reg.         1:00.07 
 85    718 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          56.00 
 86    722 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor          54.50 
 87    733 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          54.01 
 88    735 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor          57.71 
 89    738 Watson, Devin                    West Deptfor          56.56 
 90    739 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           54.28 
 91    741 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp           55.10 
 92    746 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp           55.60 
 93    748 Long, RJ                         Winslow Twp              NT 
 94    750 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp           55.28 
 95    758 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           54.96 
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    374 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS         5:25.00 
  2    379 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         4:44.82 
  3    382 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS         5:32.02 
  4    389 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS         5:19.00 
  5    390 Anglese Romero, Marvin           Bridgeton HS        5:42.32 
  6    396 Dayton, Malachi                  Bridgeton HS        5:50.33 
  7    397 Garcia, Aaron                    Bridgeton HS        5:40.43 
  8    407 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        4:37.66 
  9    409 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        4:55.74 
 10    419 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:40.96 
 11    420 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T        5:03.89 
 12    426 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        4:31.83 
 13    428 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:30.06 
 14    429 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        4:40.00 
 15    433 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        4:40.80 
 16    438 Andrzejewski, Luke               Cherry Hill         5:23.88 
 17    440 Cornaglia, Austin                Cherry Hill         5:42.94 
 18    441 DiVito, Andrew                   Cherry Hill         5:32.32 
 19    446 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         4:31.36 
 20    448 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson              NT 
 21    451 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson              NT 
 22    461 Gardina, Colin                   Clearview Re        4:37.50 
 23    463 McCarty, Colin                   Clearview Re        4:54.49 
 24    465 McHenrey, Cade                   Clearview Re             NT 
 25    475 Gibbons, Mark                    Cumberland R             NT 
 26    480 Jackson, Jaiden                  Cumberland R        5:17.69 
 27    490 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        4:38.39 
 28    491 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R        5:33.77 
 29    503 Mayhew, William                  Delsea Reg.         4:37.80 
 30    507 Senatore, Dylan                  Delsea Reg.         4:39.71 
 31    515 Mercado, Jason                   Dickinson HS        4:40.00 
 32    518 Saha, Topu                       Dickinson HS        4:50.00 
 33    521 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        4:39.00 
 34    525 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        4:36.41 
 35    526 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        4:52.54 
 36    535 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg        4:33.90 
 37    544 Rojas-Gomez, Alberto             Lakewood HS         5:19.91 
 38    546 Salazar, Jersey                  Lakewood HS         5:10.76 
 39    547 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        4:40.06 
 40    553 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        5:52.29 
 41    558 Quinn, Evan                      Lower Cape M        5:31.98 
 42    559 Solis, Mikey                     Lower Cape M        5:53.20 
 43    565 Corbett, Blake                   Mainland Reg        5:29.91 
 44    575 Smith, George                    Mainland Reg             NT 
 45    580 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         5:01.35 
 46    586 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:47.28 
 47    594 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         5:24.51 
 48    596 Zarate, Cesar                    Oakcrest HS         5:25.69 
 49    600 Johnson, Sampson                 Pemberton Tw        5:10.71 
 50    601 Ledet, Dadrian                   Pemberton Tw        5:25.05 
 51    604 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton Tw        5:37.31 
 52    605 Spivak, Eric                     Pemberton Tw        6:37.07 
 53    607 Bakley, Chris                    Pennsauken H        4:51.73 
 54    612 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        5:24.67 
 55    614 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:01.17 
 56    635 Nunez, Jenson                    Pleasantvill        4:35.00 
 57    636 Perdomo, Joel                    Pleasantvill        5:25.00 
 58    649 Evans, Sean                      Robbinsville        5:50.00 
 59    651 Freeman, Jon                     Robbinsville        5:33.60 
 60    653 Holzbaur, Pat                    Robbinsville        5:18.75 
 61    666 Siracusa, Zachary                Robbinsville        5:29.19 
 62    681 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          5:08.55 
 63    683 Olsen, Blake                     Seneca  HS          5:23.50 
 64    688 Abdelaal, Kareem                 Sterling HS         6:00.00 
 65    696 Mansfield, Robbie                Sterling HS         4:51.76 
 66    701 Bartleson, Elijah                Triton Reg.         5:27.61 
 67    705 Cziryak, Noah                    Triton Reg.         4:52.68 
 68    723 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        5:25.00 
 69    726 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        4:45.00 
 70    730 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:57.44 
 71    734 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        5:00.17 
 72    740 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         5:11.23 
 73    744 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp              NT 
 74    747 Kim, Max                         Winslow Twp         5:55.58 
 75    751 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         4:58.09 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    372 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS           10.68 
  2    382 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS           10.32 
  3    384 Scannell, Braeden                Absegami HS           10.76 
  4    408 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T           8.85 
  5    416 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T           8.03 
  6    421 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T           9.96 
  7    422 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           8.10 
  8    473 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R           8.21 
  9    487 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R           8.43 
 10    489 Trbak, Langston                  Cumberland R           8.54 
 11    495 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.            8.38 
 12    501 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.            7.75 
 13    502 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.            8.54 
 14    514 Jean-Baptiste, Daniel            Dickinson HS           8.50 
 15    517 Rodriguez, Raymond               Dickinson HS           9.50 
 16    520 Vega, Jeyson                     Dickinson HS           9.90 
 17    523 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg           8.87 
 18    548 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          11.01 
 19    550 Bryan, Caine                     Lower Cape M          11.83 
 20    554 MacDonald, David                 Lower Cape M          11.40 
 21    555 Mohamed, Ahmed                   Lower Cape M          11.31 
 22    568 Harvey, Benjamin                 Mainland Reg             NT 
 23    570 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg           8.66 
 24    577 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg             NT 
 25    584 Goodwin, Christian               Oakcrest HS            9.64 
 26    585 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS            9.52 
 27    591 Salvatierra, Wilfred             Oakcrest HS            9.75 
 28    621 Bediako, Jason                   Pleasantvill           8.64 
 29    623 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 30    626 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill           9.17 
 31    675 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS            10.59 
 32    704 Coombe, Hunter                   Triton Reg.            9.13 
 33    716 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor          11.05 
 34    718 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           9.65 
 35    732 Sammartino, Dalton               West Deptfor          10.96 
 36    733 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor           8.97 
 37    745 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp            8.37 
 38    750 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp            9.25 
 39    752 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp            9.26 
 40    758 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp            8.79 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           12.34 
  2     14 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS           11.62 
  3     15 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS           11.11 
  4     21 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS           10.76 
  5     35 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T          11.76 
  6     37 James, Courtney                  Burlington T           9.20 
  7     43 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          10.97 
  8     56 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho           8.90 
  9     62 Shakir, Jannah                   Camden Catho          11.92 
 10     67 Byrd, Zaria                      Camden HS             10.67 
 11     68 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS                NT 
 12     69 Coleman, Kihirha                 Camden HS             10.58 
 13     71 Glenn, Amaris                    Camden HS                NT 
 14     72 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS              8.43 
 15     77 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS             11.55 
 16     86 Engelman, Madelyn                Cherry Hill           11.52 
 17    123 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Reg.           11.21 
 18    131 Morales, Mercedes                Delsea Reg.           10.51 
 19    138 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield            9.20 
 20    141 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield            9.28 
 21    142 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           10.29 
 22    149 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield            9.40 
 23    150 Nugent, Bella                    Haddonfield            9.71 
 24    155 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield            9.20 
 25    163 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           9.70 
 26    189 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M          11.48 
 27    190 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M          11.09 
 28    195 Mohr, Haley                      Lower Cape M          13.20 
 29    197 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          10.01 
 30    198 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella                Lower Cape M          13.20 
 31    200 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg           9.25 
 32    202 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg             NT 
 33    208 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg           9.27 
 34    212 Rzemyk, Olivia                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 35    220 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS            9.49 
 36    222 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS           11.93 
 37    224 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS           11.05 
 38    225 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS           11.59 
 39    227 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS              NT 
 40    231 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          10.32 
 41    237 Johnson, Alexa                   Ocean City H             NT 
 42    238 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H          11.15 
 43    239 Matura, Peyton                   Ocean City H          11.89 
 44    252 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw           9.07 
 45    294 Derkas, Samantha                 Seneca  HS             9.30 
 46    295 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS             9.95 
 47    296 Fotiou, Demetra                  Seneca  HS            10.90 
 48    315 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           10.82 
 49    326 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           10.96 
 50    327 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS           10.14 
 51    340 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.34 
 52    342 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          10.30 
 53    344 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.92 
 54    347 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor          10.56 
 55    359 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            9.84 
 56    360 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp            8.84 
 57    361 Higgs, Shevelle                  Winslow Twp            9.03 
 58    368 Smalls, Ziani                    Winslow Twp            8.81 
 59    370 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            8.22 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Buettner, Hella                  Absegami HS              NT 
  2      9 Hirst, Melissa                   Absegami HS         6:10.19 
  3     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         5:57.09 
  4     22 Brito, Norma                     Bridgeton HS        6:12.95 
  5     24 Hinestroza, Natasha              Bridgeton HS        7:31.70 
  6     27 Jimenez, Jennifer                Bridgeton HS        8:22.65 
  7     30 Salas, Yarisvet                  Bridgeton HS        7:06.55 
  8     36 D'Ilio, Alexa                    Burlington T        5:50.24 
  9     47 Zack, Jade                       Burlington T        7:20.31 
 10     52 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho        6:20.00 
 11     53 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        5:40.00 
 12     55 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        5:50.69 
 13     59 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        5:50.00 
 14     84 Bean, Keller                     Cherry Hill         6:21.94 
 15     87 Hoch, Cassaundra                 Cherry Hill         6:21.06 
 16     92 Santana, Emily                   Cherry Hill         6:17.60 
 17     97 Williamson, Mirasha              Cherry Hill         5:50.00 
 18     98 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         6:11.73 
 19     99 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         5:56.00 
 20    101 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:09.49 
 21    112 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        6:03.92 
 22    118 Cippolone, Julia                 Delsea Reg.         6:00.00 
 23    119 Delayo, Maria                    Delsea Reg.         5:51.41 
 24    124 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Reg.         5:57.53 
 25    128 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Reg.         5:56.17 
 26    148 Miller, Izzy                     Haddonfield         5:30.00 
 27    156 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield         5:40.00 
 28    159 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        5:44.61 
 29    165 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        5:30.47 
 30    167 Mattern, Nicole                  Highland Reg        6:03.71 
 31    170 Priest, Kalin                    Highland Reg        5:51.85 
 32    185 Ruiz Morales, Arely              Lakewood HS         7:08.47 
 33    187 Yepes, Diana                     Lakewood HS         6:16.66 
 34    199 Argentiero, Abby                 Mainland Reg        6:14.55 
 35    214 Stefanowicz, Angela              Mainland Reg        6:14.43 
 36    215 Sweeder, Kelsi                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 37    248 Bonser, Jasmine                  Pemberton Tw             NT 
 38    263 Ngeth, Jenny                     Pennsauken H        6:22.27 
 39    264 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        5:44.91 
 40    275 McNeil, Zane                     Pleasantvill        6:10.79 
 41    286 Fernandes, Kelley                Robbinsville        6:40.00 
 42    290 Mann, Sanya                      Robbinsville        6:30.00 
 43    300 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS          5:55.00 
 44    303 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          6:15.00 
 45    317 Escobar, Mariah                  Sterling HS         6:40.00 
 46    345 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:49.64 
 47    348 Kustera, Jordyn                  West Deptfor        6:21.68 
 48    364 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         5:44.28 
 49    365 Morton, Grace                    Winslow Twp         5:48.87 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    375 Delgado, Esteban                 Absegami HS         2:02.29 
  2    377 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         2:15.37 
  3    378 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS         2:13.13 
  4    381 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:03.24 
  5    397 Garcia, Aaron                    Bridgeton HS        2:40.15 
  6    399 Jackson, Bryce                   Bridgeton HS        2:12.92 
  7    403 Perez, Brian                     Bridgeton HS        2:23.56 
  8    407 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        2:06.60 
  9    412 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T        1:56.46 
 10    413 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T        2:15.30 
 11    415 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        2:16.67 
 12    417 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T        2:11.11 
 13    420 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T        2:17.90 
 14    424 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:11.48 
 15    426 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        2:05.78 
 16    428 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        2:07.00 
 17    429 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        2:06.60 
 18    435 McHugh, Braeden                  Camden Catho        2:45.92 
 19    437 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho        2:25.00 
 20    439 Andrzewski, Luke                 Cherry Hill         2:25.00 
 21    440 Cornaglia, Austin                Cherry Hill         2:35.26 
 22    441 DiVito, Andrew                   Cherry Hill         2:28.94 
 23    442 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill         2:23.00 
 24    445 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         2:02.77 
 25    451 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson         2:06.00 
 26    460 Gamber, Colin                    Clearview Re        2:18.72 
 27    461 Gardina, Colin                   Clearview Re        2:07.60 
 28    464 McCarty, Michael                 Clearview Re             NT 
 29    475 Gibbons, Mark                    Cumberland R        2:28.91 
 30    477 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        2:07.60 
 31    488 Timberman, Ethan                 Cumberland R        2:23.75 
 32    490 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        2:05.19 
 33    503 Mayhew, William                  Delsea Reg.         2:03.94 
 34    506 Roman, Alex                      Delsea Reg.         2:13.82 
 35    509 Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.         2:02.58 
 36    510 Tenenberg, George                Delsea Reg.         2:01.76 
 37    525 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        2:03.98 
 38    526 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:14.44 
 39    528 McCarville, Christian            Highland Reg        2:37.38 
 40    535 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg        2:02.66 
 41    536 Woodward, Ben                    Highland Reg        2:02.66 
 42    543 Rojas, Juan                      Lakewood HS              NT 
 43    544 Rojas-Gomez, Alberto             Lakewood HS         2:27.45 
 44    546 Salazar, Jersey                  Lakewood HS         2:27.07 
 45    549 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M        2:07.86 
 46    553 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        2:37.65 
 47    558 Quinn, Evan                      Lower Cape M        2:41.85 
 48    559 Solis, Mikey                     Lower Cape M        2:36.49 
 49    563 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg        2:13.08 
 50    565 Corbett, Blake                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 51    569 Hickman, David                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 52    580 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:13.56 
 53    590 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:07.23 
 54    594 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         2:22.00 
 55    596 Zarate, Cesar                    Oakcrest HS         2:19.99 
 56    601 Ledet, Dadrian                   Pemberton Tw        2:27.04 
 57    605 Spivak, Eric                     Pemberton Tw        3:04.05 
 58    608 Crawford, Nijul                  Pennsauken H        2:10.00 
 59    613 Nguyen, Eric                     Pennsauken H        2:13.40 
 60    615 Nguyen, Phillip                  Pennsauken H        2:18.00 
 61    620 Baez, Joshua                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 62    623 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:56.40 
 63    628 Herring, Jamie                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 64    634 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill        2:08.50 
 65    635 Nunez, Jenson                    Pleasantvill        2:05.00 
 66    636 Perdomo, Joel                    Pleasantvill        2:22.97 
 67    644 Carr, Aidan                      Robbinsville        2:38.00 
 68    645 Carr, Nolan                      Robbinsville        2:38.00 
 69    658 Merritt, Aidan                   Robbinsville        2:57.00 
 70    660 Nara, Sriteja                    Robbinsville        2:17.50 
 71    662 Riccobono, Jack                  Robbinsville        2:45.00 
 72    667 Smith, David                     Robbinsville        2:46.00 
 73    683 Olsen, Blake                     Seneca  HS          2:21.58 
 74    684 Pawling, Mike                    Seneca  HS          2:16.24 
 75    685 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          2:23.00 
 76    691 Ejianreh, Cajetan                Sterling HS         2:10.59 
 77    694 Jones, Reece                     Sterling HS         2:25.00 
 78    698 Santore, Dominic                 Sterling HS         2:22.86 
 79    702 Bartleson, Jacob                 Triton Reg.         2:35.13 
 80    703 Commander, Jake                  Triton Reg.         2:28.74 
 81    714 Sommers, Aiden                   Triton Reg.         2:20.00 
 82    723 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:22.04 
 83    725 Novak, Tyler                     West Deptfor        2:48.60 
 84    726 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        2:05.00 
 85    729 Renninger, Gabriel               West Deptfor        2:25.66 
 86    736 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor             NT 
 87    741 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         2:12.82 
 88    744 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp         2:09.27 
 89    746 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp         2:08.72 
 90    751 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         2:04.95 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash (105) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adams, Kayla                     Absegami HS            8.60 
  2      2 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS            8.20 
  3      3 Bentancourt, Makiyah             Absegami HS            8.48 
  4      8 Gaston, Courtney                 Absegami HS            8.19 
  5     11 Nunez, Daniella                  Absegami HS            8.94 
  6     20 White, Davonna                   Absegami HS            8.25 
  7     23 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS           8.21 
  8     35 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T           7.75 
  9     37 James, Courtney                  Burlington T           7.96 
 10     39 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T           7.68 
 11     41 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T           8.17 
 12     42 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T           7.67 
 13     45 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T           7.63 
 14     49 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho           9.35 
 15     50 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho           7.84 
 16     51 Hardy, Lynn                      Camden Catho           8.76 
 17     57 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho           8.21 
 18     58 Parker, Jayla                    Camden Catho           8.46 
 19     61 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho           7.73 
 20     65 Boyd, Myzhane                    Camden HS              7.86 
 21     70 English, Pauline                 Camden HS                NT 
 22     72 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS              7.40 
 23     73 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS              8.13 
 24     76 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS                NT 
 25     79 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS              8.02 
 26     86 Engelman, Madelyn                Cherry Hill            9.00 
 27     88 Hughes, Amina                    Cherry Hill            8.41 
 28     90 Neal, Neylan                     Cherry Hill            8.50 
 29     93 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill            9.29 
 30    104 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re           7.66 
 31    111 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re           8.10 
 32    113 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re           8.03 
 33    116 Brackett, Kaire                  Delsea Reg.            7.36 
 34    117 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Reg.            7.89 
 35    122 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Reg.            7.85 
 36    140 Camperson, Kelly                 Haddonfield            8.53 
 37    146 DeVivo, Dahlia                   Haddonfield            8.10 
 38    152 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield            8.29 
 39    157 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield            8.19 
 40    163 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           7.94 
 41    166 Kinlaw, Tahira                   Highland Reg           8.50 
 42    169 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg             NT 
 43    173 Thomas, Brianna                  Highland Reg           8.69 
 44    175 Watford, Selena                  Highland Reg             NT 
 45    177 Bohorquez, Yanely                Lakewood HS            8.04 
 46    178 Brito, Madelin                   Lakewood HS            9.80 
 47    179 Castillo, Alejandra              Lakewood HS            9.80 
 48    181 Nieto, Joana                     Lakewood HS            9.12 
 49    184 Rayside, Shanae                  Lakewood HS            7.64 
 50    186 Torres-Rivera, Adriana           Lakewood HS            9.46 
 51    190 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M           8.44 
 52    191 Johnson, Alli                    Lower Cape M           9.65 
 53    192 Johnson, Veronica                Lower Cape M           9.27 
 54    193 MacDonald, Carley                Lower Cape M           9.80 
 55    194 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M           9.80 
 56    198 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella                Lower Cape M           9.80 
 57    200 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg           7.52 
 58    211 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg             NT 
 59    213 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg           7.80 
 60    218 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS              NT 
 61    219 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS            7.94 
 62    220 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS              NT 
 63    221 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS            7.50 
 64    224 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS            8.29 
 65    226 Saddler, Alexis                  Oakcrest HS            8.09 
 66    234 Gilchrist, Nya                   Ocean City H           8.31 
 67    235 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H           7.77 
 68    243 Schmid, Amanda                   Ocean City H           8.09 
 69    245 Wiltshire, Allison               Ocean City H           8.29 
 70    249 Fisher, Michailah                Pemberton Tw           8.24 
 71    250 Giddings, Amaiya                 Pemberton Tw           8.21 
 72    252 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw           7.92 
 73    254 McPhee, Aiyala                   Pemberton Tw           7.60 
 74    259 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H           7.60 
 75    262 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.62 
 76    266 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H           7.70 
 77    267 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H           7.70 
 78    269 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           7.82 
 79    270 Archer, Brande'                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 80    271 Athill, Latriese                 Pleasantvill           8.15 
 81    273 Jones, Latoya                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 82    276 Merced, Evelisa                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 83    278 Spence, Teneya                   Pleasantvill           8.36 
 84    279 Turner, Kazminah                 Pleasantvill             NT 
 85    291 Sze, Sannah                      Robbinsville           8.98 
 86    292 Toppy, Sofia                     Robbinsville           9.30 
 87    301 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS             8.21 
 88    304 Melvin, Hailey                   Seneca  HS             8.00 
 89    305 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS             8.00 
 90    311 Bradley, Ashanti                 Sterling HS            8.80 
 91    321 Harrison, Aliya                  Sterling HS            7.38 
 92    326 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS            8.16 
 93    327 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS            8.21 
 94    333 Rivera, Marisa                   Triton Reg.           10.20 
 95    335 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Reg.            9.30 
 96    336 Sommers, Erin                    Triton Reg.            8.78 
 97    340 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.52 
 98    342 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor           8.30 
 99    343 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor           9.08 
100    344 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.05 
101    347 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor           8.73 
102    354 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp            7.15 
103    357 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp            7.28 
104    359 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            7.50 
105    370 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            7.30 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    376 Elsey, Bryce                     Absegami HS            7.05 
  2    387 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.84 
  3    388 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS            6.94 
  4    395 Custis, Isiah                    Bridgeton HS           6.95 
  5    402 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS           6.95 
  6    410 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T           7.10 
  7    411 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T           7.16 
  8    413 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T           7.13 
  9    416 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T           7.25 
 10    422 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           7.05 
 11    423 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho           6.76 
 12    425 Burke, Dante                     Camden Catho           7.00 
 13    427 Chukwueke, Chibuzo               Camden Catho           7.20 
 14    431 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho           7.07 
 15    432 Green, Nasim                     Camden Catho           7.19 
 16    434 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho           7.77 
 17    442 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill            7.58 
 18    443 Hughes, Esa                      Cherry Hill            7.40 
 19    444 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill            7.48 
 20    447 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson            7.06 
 21    449 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson            7.56 
 22    450 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson              NT 
 23    455 Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re           6.89 
 24    456 Burns, Aidan                     Clearview Re           6.74 
 25    457 Collins, Khalil                  Clearview Re           7.09 
 26    470 Allen, Leo                       Cumberland R           7.45 
 27    472 Brantley, Michael                Cumberland R             NT 
 28    478 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R           6.92 
 29    482 Knight, Rohan                    Cumberland R           7.92 
 30    487 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R             NT 
 31    493 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Reg.            6.83 
 32    497 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.            6.83 
 33    498 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.            6.70 
 34    501 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.            7.08 
 35    511 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.            6.90 
 36    512 Alexander, Mogens                Dickinson HS           7.20 
 37    513 Guzman, Brayan                   Dickinson HS           7.00 
 38    516 Pierre, Bervensky                Dickinson HS           6.59 
 39    524 Galezniak, Elijah                Highland Reg           8.51 
 40    532 Thornton, Quamere                Highland Reg           7.47 
 41    537 Crooks, Deion                    Lakewood HS            7.47 
 42    539 Overton, Jaydin                  Lakewood HS              NT 
 43    540 Pierce, Tye                      Lakewood HS            8.04 
 44    541 Renteria, Camilo                 Lakewood HS              NT 
 45    545 Romero, Maurice                  Lakewood HS            7.50 
 46    550 Bryan, Caine                     Lower Cape M           8.34 
 47    554 MacDonald, David                 Lower Cape M           8.32 
 48    555 Mohamed, Ahmed                   Lower Cape M           8.33 
 49    556 Mohamed, Omar                    Lower Cape M           8.86 
 50    560 Verycken, Kyle                   Lower Cape M           8.43 
 51    561 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg           7.00 
 52    567 Hall, Taliq                      Mainland Reg           7.19 
 53    572 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 54    574 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg             NT 
 55    581 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS            7.04 
 56    582 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS            6.87 
 57    588 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS            6.68 
 58    592 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS            6.99 
 59    606 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw           7.20 
 60    610 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H           6.71 
 61    616 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H           6.57 
 62    617 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H           6.76 
 63    619 Athill, LaQuai                   Pleasantvill           7.41 
 64    627 Henry, Keon                      Pleasantvill           7.10 
 65    629 Jernigan, D' Andre               Pleasantvill           7.20 
 66    630 Kotopo, Joseph                   Pleasantvill           7.38 
 67    631 Kotopo, Joshua                   Pleasantvill           7.42 
 68    633 Moore, Nadeem                    Pleasantvill           7.10 
 69    642 Beebireddy, Siddharth            Robbinsville           8.05 
 70    643 Boccanfuso, Matt                 Robbinsville           8.00 
 71    648 Esterly, Ethan                   Robbinsville           9.30 
 72    659 Molnar, Christopher              Robbinsville           8.42 
 73    661 Porchetta, Joey                  Robbinsville           9.10 
 74    668 Thummala, Rajiv                  Robbinsville           8.12 
 75    671 Barnard, Sean                    Seneca  HS             7.86 
 76    677 Leach, Luke                      Seneca  HS             7.56 
 77    695 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS            7.96 
 78    697 Nesmith, Javaun                  Sterling HS            7.92 
 79    699 Smith, Dakota                    Sterling HS            7.91 
 80    707 Johnson, Bradley                 Triton Reg.            7.89 
 81    713 Rubba, Joe                       Triton Reg.            7.61 
 82    715 Washart, Anthony                 Triton Reg.            6.77 
 83    720 DeSantis, John                   West Deptfor             NT 
 84    721 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor             NT 
 85    724 Matzen, Kyle                     West Deptfor           8.40 
 86    731 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor           7.49 
 87    733 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor           7.14 
 88    735 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor             NT 
 89    742 Beverly, Marquez                 Winslow Twp            7.18 
 90    752 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp            7.21 
 91    753 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp            7.15 
 92    755 Shaw, Isaiah                     Winslow Twp            6.91 
 93    757 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp            7.11 
 94    758 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp            7.01 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Buettner, Hella                  Absegami HS              NT 
  2      9 Hirst, Melissa                   Absegami HS         2:41.77 
  3     10 Hough, Madison                   Absegami HS         3:17.76 
  4     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         2:44.92 
  5     22 Brito, Norma                     Bridgeton HS        2:53.22 
  6     24 Hinestroza, Natasha              Bridgeton HS        3:22.33 
  7     30 Salas, Yarisvet                  Bridgeton HS        3:06.40 
  8     36 D'Ilio, Alexa                    Burlington T        2:47.08 
  9     40 Leak, Alyssa                     Burlington T        2:36.99 
 10     41 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T             NT 
 11     43 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        2:58.03 
 12     46 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T        2:48.31 
 13     51 Hardy, Lynn                      Camden Catho        3:00.00 
 14     52 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho        3:01.38 
 15     53 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        2:40.00 
 16     54 McHugh, Shannon                  Camden Catho        2:44.76 
 17     55 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:39.41 
 18     59 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        2:43.93 
 19     68 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS           2:42.15 
 20     75 Johnson, Ziyasia                 Camden HS                NT 
 21     77 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS                NT 
 22     78 Pellot, Victoria                 Camden HS           3:15.08 
 23     80 Shields, ZyaJia                  Camden HS           3:32.12 
 24     83 William, Samyiah                 Camden HS                NT 
 25     87 Hoch, Cassaundra                 Cherry Hill         3:16.34 
 26     89 Johnston, Sally                  Cherry Hill         3:06.33 
 27     91 Santana, Elizabeth               Cherry Hill         2:38.61 
 28     92 Santana, Emily                   Cherry Hill         2:42.54 
 29     93 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill         3:12.97 
 30     94 Thomson, Kasey                   Cherry Hill         3:12.41 
 31     99 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         2:26.51 
 32    102 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:40.34 
 33    103 Cejkovshy, Kayla                 Clearview Re             NT 
 34    108 Lisle, Madeline                  Clearview Re             NT 
 35    112 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:34.55 
 36    114 Abbott, Pamela                   Delsea Reg.         2:32.06 
 37    118 Cippolone, Julia                 Delsea Reg.         2:40.00 
 38    124 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Reg.         2:37.99 
 39    127 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Reg.         2:34.42 
 40    129 Mace, Madison                    Delsea Reg.         2:33.92 
 41    143 Clarke, Casey                    Haddonfield         2:32.00 
 42    144 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield         2:28.00 
 43    149 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield         2:32.00 
 44    159 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        2:32.05 
 45    160 Dean, Gabrielle                  Highland Reg        2:29.50 
 46    165 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        2:22.79 
 47    170 Priest, Kalin                    Highland Reg        2:22.15 
 48    171 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg        3:10.00 
 49    172 Tedesco, Nicole                  Highland Reg             NT 
 50    176 Betancourt-Marroquin, Gisele     Lakewood HS         2:42.02 
 51    180 Fontanez, Angel                  Lakewood HS         3:05.73 
 52    185 Ruiz Morales, Arely              Lakewood HS         3:09.26 
 53    188 Amroune, Nora                    Lower Cape M        3:26.18 
 54    195 Mohr, Haley                      Lower Cape M        3:23.20 
 55    203 Brown, Tara                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 56    205 Corbett, Madeline                Mainland Reg        2:40.30 
 57    206 D'Anna, Serena                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 58    210 Napoli, Christine                Mainland Reg        2:40.95 
 59    215 Sweeder, Kelsi                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 60    225 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         2:48.89 
 61    229 Spano, Delaney                   Oakcrest HS         2:57.14 
 62    247 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        2:39.16 
 63    248 Bonser, Jasmine                  Pemberton Tw             NT 
 64    255 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 65    256 Pankins, Nastassia               Pemberton Tw             NT 
 66    258 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:47.00 
 67    263 Ngeth, Jenny                     Pennsauken H        2:47.00 
 68    264 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:33.00 
 69    267 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        2:45.00 
 70    272 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill        2:30.00 
 71    275 McNeil, Zane                     Pleasantvill        2:30.00 
 72    277 Ruiz, Sandra                     Pleasantvill        2:53.11 
 73    281 Bennett, Emma                    Robbinsville        2:49.31 
 74    287 Heverin, Kayli                   Robbinsville        2:42.54 
 75    293 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          2:43.59 
 76    297 Hay, Kayla                       Seneca  HS          2:25.41 
 77    307 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS          2:27.00 
 78    308 Vosler, Anna                     Seneca  HS          2:54.00 
 79    309 Vosler, Emily                    Seneca  HS          2:53.00 
 80    319 Ford, Marlie                     Sterling HS         3:00.00 
 81    320 Gonzalez, Saraly                 Sterling HS         2:31.82 
 82    322 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         2:31.10 
 83    328 Weitzel, Natalia                 Sterling HS         2:37.02 
 84    331 Klus, Natalie                    Triton Reg.         2:39.51 
 85    332 Marioni, Taylor                  Triton Reg.         3:25.55 
 86    341 Benito, Alex                     West Deptfor        3:10.04 
 87    345 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        2:38.58 
 88    351 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        3:04.66 
 89    359 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         2:45.09 
 90    362 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         2:29.97 
 91    364 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:29.57 
 92    365 Morton, Grace                    Winslow Twp         2:35.17 
 93    367 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         2:33.96 
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    373 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS        11:52.61 
  2    382 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS        11:55.00 
  3    384 Scannell, Braeden                Absegami HS        12:55.00 
  4    389 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS        11:20.66 
  5    392 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan              Bridgeton HS       11:39.33 
  6    393 Cruz, Daniel                     Bridgeton HS       12:39.23 
  7    394 Cruz, Zuriel                     Bridgeton HS       12:40.21 
  8    409 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T       10:18.31 
  9    418 Moore, William                   Burlington T       12:17.52 
 10    419 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T       10:17.83 
 11    424 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho       10:24.00 
 12    426 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        9:59.83 
 13    433 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho       10:01.59 
 14    446 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         9:57.99 
 15    452 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson        10:15.00 
 16    454 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re       10:36.22 
 17    459 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re             NT 
 18    480 Jackson, Jaiden                  Cumberland R       11:40.42 
 19    484 Pustizzi, Salvatore              Cumberland R       11:06.43 
 20    490 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R       10:52.41 
 21    500 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Reg.         9:47.31 
 22    503 Mayhew, William                  Delsea Reg.        10:00.00 
 23    506 Roman, Alex                      Delsea Reg.        10:30.00 
 24    515 Mercado, Jason                   Dickinson HS       10:30.00 
 25    518 Saha, Topu                       Dickinson HS       11:00.00 
 26    521 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg       10:40.00 
 27    526 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg       10:41.00 
 28    529 Minchak, Mike                    Highland Reg       10:44.54 
 29    530 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg       10:37.68 
 30    547 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        9:50.06 
 31    562 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 32    586 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:32.08 
 33    589 Rhodes, Michael                  Oakcrest HS        11:03.31 
 34    597 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H       10:15.00 
 35    598 Greene, Korey                    Ocean City H       10:02.86 
 36    599 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        9:57.88 
 37    600 Johnson, Sampson                 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 38    601 Ledet, Dadrian                   Pemberton Tw       11:48.17 
 39    604 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton Tw             NT 
 40    605 Spivak, Eric                     Pemberton Tw             NT 
 41    607 Bakley, Chris                    Pennsauken H       12:01.12 
 42    612 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H             NT 
 43    614 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H       11:32.17 
 44    635 Nunez, Jenson                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 45    636 Perdomo, Joel                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 46    679 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         11:00.00 
 47    687 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS         11:45.85 
 48    691 Ejianreh, Cajetan                Sterling HS        10:17.20 
 49    692 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         9:55.00 
 50    709 Marioni, Michael                 Triton Reg.        11:18.93 
 51    719 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:08.00 
 52    734 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor       11:09.47 
 53    736 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       10:45.00 
 
Event 12  Girls 3200 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Brito, Norma                     Bridgeton HS             NT 
  2     24 Hinestroza, Natasha              Bridgeton HS             NT 
  3     27 Jimenez, Jennifer                Bridgeton HS             NT 
  4     30 Salas, Yarisvet                  Bridgeton HS             NT 
  5     52 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho       14:00.00 
  6     55 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho       12:50.75 
  7     84 Bean, Keller                     Cherry Hill        13:09.80 
  8     87 Hoch, Cassaundra                 Cherry Hill        14:32.22 
  9     89 Johnston, Sally                  Cherry Hill        14:47.39 
 10     98 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson        13:00.00 
 11    100 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson        12:00.00 
 12    105 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re             NT 
 13    107 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re             NT 
 14    128 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Reg.        12:31.92 
 15    153 Rice, Katherine                  Haddonfield        13:00.00 
 16    158 Stadler, Samantha                Haddonfield        13:00.00 
 17    159 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg       12:28.98 
 18    167 Mattern, Nicole                  Highland Reg       13:51.06 
 19    172 Tedesco, Nicole                  Highland Reg             NT 
 20    209 Lovett, Olivia                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 21    214 Stefanowicz, Angela              Mainland Reg             NT 
 22    240 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H       11:25.00 
 23    264 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H       12:46.51 
 24    302 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         12:00.00 
 25    308 Vosler, Anna                     Seneca  HS               NT 
 26    309 Vosler, Emily                    Seneca  HS               NT 
 27    314 Coppolino, Madison               Sterling HS        10:49.12 
 28    323 Kite, Allison                    Sterling HS        13:24.01 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:40.46 
     1) #375 Delgado, Esteban           2) #388 Stanley, Jaden            
     3) #381 Moeng, Oratile             4) #379 Joga, Keishaun            
     5) #378 Giacomo, Anthony           6)                                
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:44.00 
     1) #402 Love, Shamar               2) #391 Burton, Taz'Mire          
     3) #399 Jackson, Bryce             4) #404 Sharpe, Calise            
     5) #406 Williams, Basil            6)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:39.96 
     1) #416 Mends, Daniel              2) #422 Wright, Donovan           
     3) #407 Bhuta, Rikhin              4) #412 Jones, Jalen              
     5) #417 Mihalik, Jason             6) #419 Oyuela, Dakota            
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:54.05 
     1) #425 Burke, Dante               2) #432 Green, Nasim              
     3) #431 Evans, Myjere              4) #427 Chukwueke, Chibuzo        
     5) #426 Castaneda, Richard         6) #429 Derman, Ray               
     7) #434 Kennedy, Tyler             8)                                
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:03.03 
     1) #443 Hughes, Esa                2) #444 Schwartz, Harry           
     3) #440 Cornaglia, Austin          4) #441 DiVito, Andrew            
     5) #438 Andrzejewski, Luke         6)                                
  6  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:42.25 
     1) #467 Rizzo, Michael             2) #453 Battle Jr, Anthony        
     3) #466 Oladapio, Josh             4)                                
  7  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              3:53.19 
     1) #474 Davenport, Hunter          2) #475 Gibbons, Mark             
     3) #477 Grooms, Damien             4) #488 Timberman, Ethan          
     5) #490 Vera, Miguel               6) #489 Trbak, Langston           
     7) #479 Hernandez, Darinel         8)                                
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:32.54 
     1) #511 Vargo, Jimmy               2) #509 Szwed, Michael            
     3) #510 Tenenberg, George          4) #502 Lomax, Damir              
  9  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    3:40.00 
     1) #519 Singh, Jaskirt             2) #513 Guzman, Brayan            
     3) #516 Pierre, Bervensky          4) #517 Rodriguez, Raymond        
     5) #520 Vega, Jeyson               6)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:37.04 
     1) #535 Wise, Nuriddin             2) #536 Woodward, Ben             
     3) #525 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #526 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #521 Corsaro, Chris             6)                                
 11  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          4:14.55 
     1) #555 Mohamed, Ahmed             2) #556 Mohamed, Omar             
     3) #560 Verycken, Kyle             4) #548 Black, Dakota             
     5) #549 Bowman, Dominic            6) #552 Crowley, Gabriel          
     7) #558 Quinn, Evan                8)                                
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            3:59.76 
     1) #572 Lorick, Stefan             2) #574 Salome, Jose              
     3) #576 Tran, Stephan              4) #570 Lam, Aaron                
     5) #566 Evans, Kijani              6)                                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:45.43 
     1) #593 Spencer, Chase             2) #583 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #581 Carter, Matt               4) #590 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #585 James-Hearns, Ziaharr      6)                                
 14  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:27.28 
     1) #616 Russell, Nahzir            2) #617 Whitfield, Braheem        
     3) #611 Jamison, Donte             4) #608 Crawford, Nijul           
     5) #609 Greene, Devante            6) #618 Williams, Aaron           
 15  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:33.00 
     1) #634 Moronta, Gabriel           2) #639 Walker, Akeem             
     3) #635 Nunez, Jenson              4) #624 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     5) #625 Clark, Benjamin            6)                                
 16  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 3:57.00 
     1) #656 Lim, Kenneth               2) #669 Werdal, Shawn             
     3) #653 Holzbaur, Pat              4) #660 Nara, Sriteja             
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:52.27 
     1) #673 Gallagher, Drew            2) #674 Haas, Andrew              
     3) #680 McHugh, Sam                4) #676 Hauer, Austin             
     5) #678 Lovett, Owen               6)                                
 18  Sterling HS  'A'                                     3:47.06 
     1) #697 Nesmith, Javaun            2) #699 Smith, Dakota             
     3) #700 White, Alex                4) #694 Jones, Reece              
     5) #698 Santore, Dominic           6)                                
 19  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:38.92 
     1) #711 Miller, Corey              2) #714 Sommers, Aiden            
     3) #706 Goraj, Jonathon            4)                                
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:48.16 
     1) #738 Watson, Devin              2) #717 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #733 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        4) #718 DeMareo, Patrick          
     5) #726 Olson, Nick                6) #722 Helder, Logan             
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:36.90 
     1) #739 Adams, Ryan                2) #741 Averhart, Trevon          
     3) #746 Hammond, Jacion            4) #748 Long, RJ                  
     5) #750 McNeill, Tj                6) #744 Conley, Devon             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:45.06 
     1) #14 Rodriguez, Sydney           2) #7 Felix, Brooke               
     3) #5 Burns, Alexa                 4) #15 Sosa, Amanthy              
     5) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah         6) #8 Gaston, Courtney            
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    4:57.18 
     1) #22 Brito, Norma                2) #25 Hudgon, A'Shonti           
     3) #23 Gravely, Tyra               4)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:15.02 
     1) #37 James, Courtney             2) #39 Leak, Akayla               
     3) #41 Mends, Rachael              4) #42 Nutt, Sheriyah             
     5) #45 Thomas, Chase               6) #40 Leak, Alyssa               
     7) #34 Amanfu, Cassandra           8)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:15.00 
     1) #50 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #56 Nurudeen, Kadijah          
     3) #59 Powers, Kimberly            4) #53 McCann, Laura              
     5) #57 Okwamba, Judith             6) #51 Hardy, Lynn                
     7) #49 Calzaretto, Alexandra       8)                                
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:48.54 
     1) #72 Harris, Te'seanna           2) #76 Mansfield, Braniya         
     3) #79 Pitts, Teonni               4) #75 Johnson, Ziyasia           
     5) #77 Matthews, Mya J             6) #67 Byrd, Zaria                
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:40.00 
     1) #88 Hughes, Amina               2) #93 Solomon, Mary              
     3) #91 Santana, Elizabeth          4) #97 Williamson, Mirasha        
     5) #92 Santana, Emily              6) #84 Bean, Keller               
  7  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:27.71 
     1) #113 White, Jordyn              2) #112 Tabar, Hailey             
     3) #110 Slowicki, Ashley           4)                                
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:09.88 
     1) #115 Barr, Jordan               2) #132 Nicholson, Carly          
     3) #121 Fox, Aaliyah               4)                                
  9  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:13.78 
     1) #152 Purdy, Chloe               2) #157 Smith, Riley              
     3) #137 Barranger, Gabrielle       4) #145 Cucinotta, Gianna         
     5) #149 Mulvenna, Lizzy            6) #144 Colflesh, Lindsay         
     7) #155 Scott, Jennifer            8)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:19.13 
     1) #159 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #160 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #162 Dupree, Brianna            4) #170 Priest, Kalin             
     5) #165 Holden, Nia                6)                                
 11  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          5:38.34 
     1) #192 Johnson, Veronica          2) #194 McKeown, Hailey           
     3) #188 Amroune, Nora              4) #195 Mohr, Haley               
     5) #189 Dales, Violet              6) #197 Pierce, Ava               
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:20.91 
     1) #211 Pedrick, Claire            2) #202 Broux, Ava                
     3) #207 Lodgek, Abby               4) #216 Tran, Erica               
     5) #208 Lombardo, Nicole           6) #212 Rzemyk, Olivia            
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:33.18 
     1) #219 Edwards, Kyla              2) #218 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  
     3) #225 Rowley, Grace              4) #224 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
     5) #227 Shelley, Emily             6)                                
 14  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:43.69 
     1) #233 Gereaghty, Megan           2) #235 Gresham, Sophia           
     3) #242 Sardy, Emma                4) #234 Gilchrist, Nya            
 15  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                4:27.75 
     1) #247 Beachman, Jordan           2) #253 Leonard, Tahira           
     3) #255 Mitchell, Jaidah           4) #256 Pankins, Nastassia        
     5) #248 Bonser, Jasmine            6)                                
 16  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:11.05 
     1) #266 Pope, Jade                 2) #267 Pope, Jasmine             
     3) #269 Smith, Keyoura             4) #260 Fisher, Kayla             
 17  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                4:36.00 
     1) #271 Athill, Latriese           2) #276 Merced, Evelisa           
     3) #278 Spence, Teneya             4) #279 Turner, Kazminah          
     5) #272 Harper, Maya               6) #275 McNeil, Zane              
 18  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:27.00 
     1) #304 Melvin, Hailey             2) #305 Melvin, Madison           
     3) #310 Wheeler, Nicole            4) #293 Daniels, Emma             
     5) #303 Locke, Evelyn              6)                                
 19  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:50.43 
     1) #326 Stevens, Mya               2) #325 Love, Spohia              
     3) #314 Coppolino, Madison         4) #315 Dizzley, Jayda            
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:58.70 
     1) #366 Perry, Nylah               2) #357 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) #359 Hammond, Janeya            4) #371 Wright, Olivia            
     5) #367 Rouse, Rayven              6) #362 Hood, Nicole              
     7) #365 Morton, Grace              8)                                
Advertisements