1/26– SJTCA #10 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJTCA #10 - 1/26/2019                             
                            Beneett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        2:39.84 
  2      5 DuBois, Madison                  A P Schalick        2:44.01 
  3     10 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick        2:38.00 
  4     13 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick        2:28.00 
  5     29 Ephraim, J'Dainah                Absegami HS         2:50.00 
  6     30 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         2:50.00 
  7     32 Mcgloin, Madison                 Absegami HS         2:50.00 
  8     66 Bitondo, Cheyenne                Atlantic Cou        3:17.94 
  9     68 Burgess, Tasirah                 Atlantic Cou        2:51.00 
 10     72 Maldonado, Mariela               Atlantic Cou        3:07.13 
 11     74 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cou        2:34.00 
 12    109 Casimir, Joke-Sindy              Bloomfield H        2:41.11 
 13    111 Colon, Da-Xia                    Bloomfield H        2:39.87 
 14    113 Dawson, Tia-Lee                  Bloomfield H        2:50.32 
 15    116 Giunta, Amanda                   Bloomfield H        2:40.92 
 16    124 Sayers, Ava                      Bloomfield H        2:50.55 
 17    128 Valente, Kayla                   Bloomfield H        3:00.00 
 18    152 Davis, Aniyah                    Camden HS           2:45.80 
 19    153 English, Pauline                 Camden HS           2:39.70 
 20    155 Johnson, Ziyasia                 Camden HS           2:56.97 
 21    157 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS           2:42.70 
 22    159 McCoy, Son'yah                   Camden HS           2:45.90 
 23    189 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         2:28.22 
 24    190 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         2:52.00 
 25    191 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson         2:55.00 
 26    223 Carbonara, Gabby                 Delsea Regio        2:40.52 
 27    225 Cipollone, Julia                 Delsea Regio        2:34.62 
 28    232 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Regio        2:34.25 
 29    234 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Regio        2:34.42 
 30    235 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Regio        2:45.96 
 31    249 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        2:44.29 
 32    257 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        3:02.86 
 33    261 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        2:56.89 
 34    287 Daltwas, Cara                    Haddon Towns        2:54.10 
 35    292 Marshall, Kaelin                 Haddon Towns        2:44.00 
 36    293 McAfee, Maggie                   Haddon Towns        2:38.30 
 37    313 Artuso, Shannon                  Hasbrouck He        2:49.70 
 38    316 Condon, Emily                    Hasbrouck He        2:58.86 
 39    317 Dianderas, Valeria               Hasbrouck He        2:51.60 
 40    323 Minichiello, Mia                 Hasbrouck He        2:34.87 
 41    325 Torres, Serena                   Hasbrouck He        2:34.78 
 42    326 Xheraj, Halyn                    Hasbrouck He        2:56.66 
 43    355 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         2:26.00 
 44    363 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         2:33.00 
 45    365 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         2:35.00 
 46    392 Petrongolo, Tess                 Oakcrest HS         3:09.00 
 47    396 Tunney, Abigail                  Oakcrest HS         2:53.95 
 48    428 Rhodes, Nicole                   Ocean City H        3:00.00 
 49    446 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:33.96 
 50    447 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        2:42.00 
 51    448 Farhat, Genan                    Pennsauken H        3:02.97 
 52    449 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        2:50.00 
 53    451 Nasir, Nyla                      Pennsauken H        2:40.00 
 54    452 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:43.18 
 55    471 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           2:30.73 
 56    473 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS           2:40.00 
 57    477 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS           2:37.00 
 58    478 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           2:40.00 
 59    479 Pensabene, Maria                 Pitman HS           3:01.40 
 60    480 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS           3:00.38 
 61    503 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill        2:33.10 
 62    505 McNeil, Zane                     Pleasantvill        2:40.00 
 63    528 Davila, Devin                    Saddle Brook        2:43.80 
 64    531 Kalinowski, Nicole               Saddle Brook        2:40.00 
 65    533 Kaur, Jasvir                     Saddle Brook        2:58.20 
 66    534 Kaur, Rashvir                    Saddle Brook        2:43.00 
 67    541 Soler, Samantha                  Saddle Brook        2:54.45 
 68    542 Travisano, Natalie               Saddle Brook        2:39.96 
 69    546 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:21.33 
 70    547 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         2:34.13 
 71    553 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         2:31.10 
 72    554 Love, Sophia                     Sterling HS         2:50.00 
 73    611 Escobar, Aliyah                  Vineland HS         2:50.78 
 74    615 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS         2:53.67 
 75    618 Marshall, Jada                   Vineland HS         2:56.14 
 76    621 Nappa, Alexis                    Vineland HS         3:07.01 
 77    655 Baker, Julie                     Waldwick HS         2:48.69 
 78    658 Irwin, Sloane                    Waldwick HS         2:38.12 
 79    661 Reynolds, Jillian                Waldwick HS         2:39.90 
 80    664 Woods, Meaghan                   Waldwick HS         2:59.00 
 81    681 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         2:37.98 
 82    683 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         2:47.28 
 83    685 Smith, Kemisha                   Willingboro         3:09.39 
 84    686 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro         2:54.27 
 85    688 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         2:35.38 
 86    690 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         2:44.00 
 87    726 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         2:25.00 
 88    729 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         2:40.99 
 89    731 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         2:28.10 
 90    733 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:29.57 
 91    735 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         2:33.96 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash (108)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick           8.20 
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick           8.42 
  3      6 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick           9.20 
  4      8 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick           8.14 
  5      9 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick          10.00 
  6     31 Ferragame, Alexsia               Absegami HS            9.69 
  7     33 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS            8.00 
  8     35 Pino, Avrianna                   Absegami HS            9.07 
  9     39 Sanchez, Michelle                Absegami HS            9.50 
 10     65 Bailey, QuaNasia                 Atlantic Cou           8.12 
 11     67 Broughton, Jane                  Atlantic Cou           8.14 
 12     73 Montanez, Ariana                 Atlantic Cou           8.40 
 13     75 Stephens, Amiyah                 Atlantic Cou           8.12 
 14     76 Ukpe, Sifon                      Atlantic Cou           8.34 
 15     77 Whaley, Joslynn                  Atlantic Cou           7.67 
 16     95 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta           8.48 
 17     96 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta           8.17 
 18     98 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta           8.75 
 19    100 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta           8.09 
 20    102 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta           8.70 
 21    103 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta           9.46 
 22    106 Anderson, Keziah                 Bloomfield H           7.63 
 23    114 Doshi, Nisha                     Bloomfield H           8.21 
 24    118 Hawthorne, Britannie             Bloomfield H           8.14 
 25    123 Rubino, Luciana                  Bloomfield H           8.23 
 26    126 Suriel, Sarai                    Bloomfield H           8.12 
 27    129 Wyatt, Morgan                    Bloomfield H           7.56 
 28    154 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS              8.09 
 29    160 Murray, Anthonique               Camden HS              9.90 
 30    161 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS              7.58 
 31    165 Watson, Danaja                   Camden HS              8.90 
 32    181 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson            8.15 
 33    185 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson            8.64 
 34    187 Largay, Valerie                  Cinnaminson            9.28 
 35    221 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio           7.50 
 36    222 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Regio           7.84 
 37    227 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio           7.78 
 38    230 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio           7.98 
 39    231 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio           8.02 
 40    238 Scimeca, Diona                   Delsea Regio           8.42 
 41    250 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64 
 42    251 Dinardo, Jessica                 Haddon Heigh           9.28 
 43    252 Doyle, Sarah                     Haddon Heigh           9.83 
 44    258 Nicholson, Emily                 Haddon Heigh           9.29 
 45    264 Torres, Angelina                 Haddon Heigh           9.10 
 46    290 Henning, Carley                  Haddon Towns           8.42 
 47    296 Smith, Amanda                    Haddon Towns           8.53 
 48    298 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Towns           8.61 
 49    315 Barrios, Amber                   Hasbrouck He           8.84 
 50    318 Ferguson, Talia                  Hasbrouck He           7.80 
 51    320 Innis, Kelly                     Hasbrouck He           8.25 
 52    324 Stefanelli, Natalie              Hasbrouck He           8.00 
 53    357 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS            9.00 
 54    358 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS            8.21 
 55    360 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS            8.60 
 56    363 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS            8.19 
 57    364 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS            8.15 
 58    389 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS            7.58 
 59    390 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS            8.16 
 60    392 Petrongolo, Tess                 Oakcrest HS            8.15 
 61    393 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS            7.62 
 62    395 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS            8.07 
 63    420 Gitto, Angelina                  Ocean City H           9.00 
 64    426 McKeon, Julia                    Ocean City H           9.00 
 65    429 Souto, Juliana                   Ocean City H           9.00 
 66    432 Thawani, Esha                    Ocean City H           8.86 
 67    433 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H           8.28 
 68    439 Murray, Alicia                   Overbrook HS           8.48 
 69    440 Talley, Yelena                   Overbrook HS             NT 
 70    442 Whitfield, Dawn                  Overbrook HS           8.70 
 71    450 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.45 
 72    453 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H           7.70 
 73    454 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H           7.75 
 74    455 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           7.64 
 75    456 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.15 
 76    482 Trotz, Samantha                  Pitman HS              9.20 
 77    483 Wehlen, Madyson                  Pitman HS              8.48 
 78    502 Gwyn, Mariah                     Pleasantvill           8.20 
 79    504 Martin, Jada                     Pleasantvill           8.10 
 80    509 Roberts, Gabrielle               Pleasantvill           8.40 
 81    529 Forester, Stephanie              Saddle Brook           7.94 
 82    536 Memija, Anna                     Saddle Brook           8.00 
 83    543 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS             7.90 
 84    544 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS             8.06 
 85    550 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS            8.46 
 86    557 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS            8.16 
 87    581 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio           7.98 
 88    583 Sommers, Erin                    Triton Regio           8.77 
 89    584 Tapia, Bella                     Triton Regio           9.98 
 90    585 Tricocci, Nikki                  Triton Regio           8.08 
 91    586 Watson, Madison                  Triton Regio           8.57 
 92    606 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS            8.03 
 93    607 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS            8.29 
 94    609 Colvin, Iyanna                   Vineland HS            8.10 
 95    624 Sabio-Grant, Leila               Vineland HS            8.45 
 96    627 Sulzer, Isabella                 Vineland HS            8.10 
 97    656 Bernhard, Colleen                Waldwick HS            8.10 
 98    657 Crossan, Lauren                  Waldwick HS            8.00 
 99    659 Macomber, Rebecca                Waldwick HS            8.70 
100    663 Stallard, Samantha               Waldwick HS            7.95 
101    673 Allen, Taylor                    Willingboro            8.94 
102    677 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            7.87 
103    679 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro            8.51 
104    682 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro            7.89 
105    687 Tyler, Diamond                   Willingboro            9.04 
106    729 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            7.50 
107    732 James, Jaia                      Winslow Twp            7.68 
108    737 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            7.30 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick           7.51 
  2     28 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick           6.90 
  3     48 Dunson, Julien                   Absegami HS            7.90 
  4     60 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.77 
  5     61 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS            6.94 
  6     63 William, Joshua                  Absegami HS            7.63 
  7     81 Dunson, Jalen                    Atlantic Cou           7.40 
  8     82 Esset, Peter                     Atlantic Cou           7.12 
  9     86 Jean, Clivens                    Atlantic Cou           7.30 
 10     87 Martinez, Wilshone               Atlantic Cou           7.60 
 11     91 Roberts, Dominic                 Atlantic Cou           7.20 
 12    130 Acosta, Gabriel                  Bloomfield H           7.52 
 13    131 Amilcar, Rendell                 Bloomfield H           7.28 
 14    133 Bryce, Denzel                    Bloomfield H           7.32 
 15    136 Hunt, Kyle                       Bloomfield H           7.33 
 16    139 Mosley, Jordan                   Bloomfield H           7.08 
 17    149 Younas, Saif                     Bloomfield H           6.74 
 18    171 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS              6.99 
 19    175 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              6.64 
 20    179 Whitmore, Brian                  Camden HS              7.00 
 21    194 Dododzah, Greg                   Cinnaminson            7.30 
 22    197 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson            6.95 
 23    203 Allen, Leo                       Cumberland R           7.45 
 24    204 Cuff, Javen                      Cumberland R           7.95 
 25    206 Fletcher, Xzavier                Cumberland R           7.55 
 26    210 Johnson, Jayden                  Cumberland R           8.42 
 27    213 Miles, Mike                      Cumberland R           7.20 
 28    218 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R           7.59 
 29    248 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           6.96 
 30    266 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh           7.03 
 31    267 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           7.30 
 32    272 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           6.95 
 33    273 Gibson, Andrew                   Haddon Heigh           7.30 
 34    278 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh           7.30 
 35    329 Burrell, Maliki                  Hasbrouck He           6.86 
 36    331 Ferraro, Aaren                   Hasbrouck He           7.75 
 37    336 Robertson, Michael               Hasbrouck He           7.24 
 38    349 Mason, Aidan                     Holy Spirit         7:54.00 
 39    369 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS            6.96 
 40    374 DiMatties, Mike                  Kingsway HS            7.80 
 41    375 Gallagher, Jack                  Kingsway HS            9.27 
 42    378 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            7.20 
 43    388 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS            6.98 
 44    398 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS            7.40 
 45    403 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS            7.64 
 46    408 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS            7.47 
 47    409 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS            7.01 
 48    443 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS           7.37 
 49    444 Castaneda, Javier                Overbrook HS             NT 
 50    460 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H           7.00 
 51    463 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H           7.08 
 52    464 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H           7.16 
 53    470 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H           6.97 
 54    484 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS              7.26 
 55    487 DeChristopher, John              Pitman HS              8.18 
 56    488 Dove, Kamryn                     Pitman HS              7.60 
 57    489 Gangi, Evan                      Pitman HS              7.40 
 58    499 Stoltzfus, Andrew                Pitman HS              7.21 
 59    500 Wilbur, Skylar                   Pitman HS              8.40 
 60    511 Akpan, Daniel                    Pleasantvill           7.30 
 61    515 Casco-Quintanilla, Melvin        Pleasantvill           7.10 
 62    518 Kotopo, Joshua                   Pleasantvill           7.42 
 63    522 Sanchez, Miguel                  Pleasantvill           7.40 
 64    567 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS            7.21 
 65    572 Stone, Shamari                   Sterling HS            7.90 
 66    574 Wynn, Taheem                     Sterling HS            7.80 
 67    591 Giancaterino, Geff               Triton Regio           7.66 
 68    593 Johnson, Bradley                 Triton Regio           7.66 
 69    603 Rodrigues, Alex                  Triton Regio           8.13 
 70    604 Rubba, Joe                       Triton Regio           7.11 
 71    605 Washart, Anthony                 Triton Regio           6.77 
 72    635 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS            6.91 
 73    640 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS            7.13 
 74    641 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS            7.11 
 75    642 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS            6.97 
 76    654 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS            7.04 
 77    668 Garcia, Andrew                   Waldwick HS            7.70 
 78    670 Requeno, Walter                  Waldwick HS            7.90 
 79    671 Ryan, Brendan                    Waldwick HS            7.90 
 80    696 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro            6.72 
 81    699 Dorvilus, Benjamin               Willingboro            7.23 
 82    703 Gbeen, Sheraton                  Willingboro            7.18 
 83    710 Kingsley, Jamaho                 Willingboro            7.16 
 84    721 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            6.92 
 85    722 walker, samuel                   Willingboro            7.21 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Feliciano, David                 A P Schalick        2:12.01 
  2     18 Hoppe, Brady                     A P Schalick        2:20.00 
  3     22 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick        2:20.29 
  4     23 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        2:02.09 
  5     24 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        2:10.00 
  6     47 DeGuzman, Christian              Absegami HS         2:24.76 
  7     50 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         2:15.00 
  8     51 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         2:04.80 
  9     53 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:02.71 
 10     55 Ngo, Matthias                    Absegami HS         2:18.00 
 11     59 Reyes-Ochoa, Christian           Absegami HS         2:33.31 
 12     79 Barnes, Tyler                    Atlantic Cou        2:15.00 
 13     89 Palmer, Noah                     Atlantic Cou        2:48.40 
 14     92 Tonkinson, Dylan                 Atlantic Cou        2:25.98 
 15    132 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlos      Bloomfield H        2:18.90 
 16    135 Carrion, Jean Pierre             Bloomfield H        2:18.23 
 17    137 Itzkowitz, Adam                  Bloomfield H        2:16.62 
 18    140 Mullane, Quaid                   Bloomfield H        2:15.00 
 19    143 Ponticello, Luca                 Bloomfield H        2:15.00 
 20    145 Samper, Colyer                   Bloomfield H        2:06.86 
 21    172 Coleman, Devon                   Camden HS           2:30.00 
 22    173 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           2:17.82 
 23    177 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           2:02.00 
 24    180 Williams, Thomas                 Camden HS           2:30.00 
 25    192 Asbury, James                    Cinnaminson         2:57.89 
 26    195 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         2:00.00 
 27    199 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         2:30.50 
 28    200 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         2:15.43 
 29    202 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         2:07.00 
 30    207 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        2:10.29 
 31    209 Herrera, Jared                   Cumberland R        2:18.00 
 32    211 Kent, Jermaine                   Cumberland R        2:11.28 
 33    216 Rubi Leon, Alberto               Cumberland R        2:25.00 
 34    217 Sanderlin, Reese                 Cumberland R        2:18.00 
 35    243 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Regio        2:01.08 
 36    265 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh        2:04.80 
 37    274 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh        2:16.00 
 38    275 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh        2:04.50 
 39    276 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh        2:08.50 
 40    281 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        2:05.00 
 41    307 McCauley, Ian                    Haddon Towns        2:20.00 
 42    310 Overbeck, Luke                   Haddon Towns        2:25.00 
 43    311 Potter, Josh                     Haddon Towns        2:08.00 
 44    327 Bailey, Jeremy                   Hasbrouck He        2:10.72 
 45    328 Bua, Nick                        Hasbrouck He        2:11.90 
 46    333 Mernin, Ryan                     Hasbrouck He        2:05.20 
 47    337 Sedlmeir, John                   Hasbrouck He        2:09.42 
 48    338 Sedlmeir, Vincent                Hasbrouck He        2:09.18 
 49    339 Summers, Damian                  Hasbrouck He        2:14.37 
 50    374 DiMatties, Mike                  Kingsway HS         2:30.00 
 51    376 Gray, Seth                       Kingsway HS         2:13.00 
 52    377 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS         2:04.00 
 53    381 Kiil, Jeremy                     Kingsway HS         2:23.00 
 54    399 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:10.59 
 55    402 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         2:08.15 
 56    405 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:06.36 
 57    444 Castaneda, Javier                Overbrook HS        2:48.74 
 58    445 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS        2:25.22 
 59    458 Gazi, Jim                        Pennsauken H        2:22.38 
 60    459 Glodowski, Tyler                 Pennsauken H        2:32.84 
 61    461 Lam, Andy                        Pennsauken H        2:28.00 
 62    490 Gilbert, Cade                    Pitman HS           2:40.00 
 63    491 Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS           2:26.77 
 64    493 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           2:14.56 
 65    496 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS           2:07.00 
 66    497 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           2:05.00 
 67    498 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           2:02.00 
 68    513 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:58.60 
 69    519 Marable, Irvin                   Pleasantvill        2:05.00 
 70    520 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill        2:03.84 
 71    521 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        2:07.44 
 72    562 Crisswell, Tyler                 Sterling HS         2:17.00 
 73    564 Guy, Josh                        Sterling HS         2:22.00 
 74    566 Jones, Reece                     Sterling HS         2:18.76 
 75    568 Lamas, Joey                      Sterling HS         2:30.00 
 76    571 Shinkowitz, Cameron              Sterling HS         2:15.00 
 77    587 Bartleson, Elijah                Triton Regio        2:26.35 
 78    598 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        2:19.61 
 79    602 Roberts, Lucas                   Triton Regio        2:45.72 
 80    633 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS         2:18.25 
 81    634 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS         2:47.26 
 82    639 Govan, Jayden                    Vineland HS         2:48.00 
 83    645 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         2:19.70 
 84    651 Percival, George                 Vineland HS         2:17.40 
 85    653 Rosa, Xayvon                     Vineland HS         2:20.00 
 86    666 Bennett, Ryan                    Waldwick HS         2:32.00 
 87    667 Carver, Michael                  Waldwick HS         2:17.00 
 88    672 Ryan, Emmett                     Waldwick HS         2:26.00 
 89    691 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:07.25 
 90    700 Emeka, Emmanuel                  Willingboro         2:35.00 
 91    706 Johnson, Christopher F           Willingboro         2:26.00 
 92    711 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         2:30.50 
 93    716 Sanchez, Roger                   Willingboro         2:26.46 
 94    723 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:35.79 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick          11.60 
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick          11.60 
  3      3 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick          12.30 
  4      6 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick          12.00 
  5      8 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          11.26 
  6      9 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick          12.28 
  7     33 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS           10.23 
  8     37 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           11.38 
  9     66 Bitondo, Cheyenne                Atlantic Cou          11.85 
 10     69 Francis, Ashauna                 Atlantic Cou           9.76 
 11     73 Montanez, Ariana                 Atlantic Cou          10.45 
 12     95 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta          10.79 
 13     97 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta          10.16 
 14     98 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta          11.00 
 15    103 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta          12.00 
 16    106 Anderson, Keziah                 Bloomfield H           9.46 
 17    110 Cobb, Ahtaiziah                  Bloomfield H          11.46 
 18    113 Dawson, Tia-Lee                  Bloomfield H          10.73 
 19    119 McCloud, Taylor                  Bloomfield H          10.59 
 20    151 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS             10.72 
 21    157 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS              9.64 
 22    158 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS             11.54 
 23    162 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS              9.90 
 24    164 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS          12:05.00 
 25    228 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio          11.73 
 26    229 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio          10.07 
 27    256 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh           9.40 
 28    289 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns           8.90 
 29    292 Marshall, Kaelin                 Haddon Towns          10.30 
 30    294 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Towns          10.10 
 31    314 Auriemma, Kristen                Hasbrouck He          10.54 
 32    315 Barrios, Amber                   Hasbrouck He          11.03 
 33    318 Ferguson, Talia                  Hasbrouck He          10.24 
 34    322 Licini, Olivia                   Hasbrouck He          10.37 
 35    325 Torres, Serena                   Hasbrouck He           9.92 
 36    358 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           10.24 
 37    359 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            8.82 
 38    365 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS           12.00 
 39    366 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS           12.10 
 40    368 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS           13.08 
 41    394 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS           11.57 
 42    414 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          10.14 
 43    419 DiCicco, Daniella                Ocean City H          12.00 
 44    422 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H          10.09 
 45    424 Matura, Peyton                   Ocean City H          11.17 
 46    429 Souto, Juliana                   Ocean City H          11.92 
 47    437 Baran, Emily                     Overbrook HS          11.65 
 48    438 James, Princess                  Overbrook HS             NT 
 49    440 Talley, Yelena                   Overbrook HS             NT 
 50    472 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS             10.65 
 51    475 Larson, Kylie                    Pitman HS             12.45 
 52    476 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS             10.21 
 53    506 Merced, Evelisa                  Pleasantvill           9.50 
 54    525 Artemisio, Kayla                 Saddle Brook          11.00 
 55    536 Memija, Anna                     Saddle Brook          10.00 
 56    537 Menichelli, Lara                 Saddle Brook          10.53 
 57    538 Palao, Ylanna                    Saddle Brook          11.00 
 58    550 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           10.23 
 59    553 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS           11.20 
 60    557 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           10.42 
 61    612 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           10.68 
 62    615 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS           11.53 
 63    617 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS           11.00 
 64    620 Mercado, Melody                  Vineland HS           11.92 
 65    623 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS           11.85 
 66    626 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS           11.80 
 67    663 Stallard, Samantha               Waldwick HS            9.58 
 68    677 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.15 
 69    679 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           12.72 
 70    682 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro           10.20 
 71    685 Smith, Kemisha                   Willingboro           12.20 
 72    688 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro            9.30 
 73    690 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.37 
 74    729 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            9.84 
 75    730 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp            8.78 
 76    734 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp            9.45 
 77    737 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            8.16 
 78    739 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp           10.45 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick          10.54 
  2     21 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick           8.50 
  3     28 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick           9.10 
  4     56 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS            9.50 
  5     58 Reed, James                      Absegami HS            9.90 
  6     82 Esset, Peter                     Atlantic Cou           9.14 
  7     84 Galarza, Brandon                 Atlantic Cou           9.12 
  8     87 Martinez, Wilshone               Atlantic Cou           9.13 
  9    130 Acosta, Gabriel                  Bloomfield H          10.00 
 10    132 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlos      Bloomfield H           9.30 
 11    135 Carrion, Jean Pierre             Bloomfield H          10.00 
 12    149 Younas, Saif                     Bloomfield H           8.81 
 13    173 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS              8.60 
 14    175 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              7.70 
 15    177 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS              9.85 
 16    178 Mosley, Byron                    Camden HS             10.79 
 17    180 Williams, Thomas                 Camden HS              9.50 
 18    205 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R          11.41 
 19    214 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R           9.76 
 20    248 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           8.21 
 21    272 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           8.70 
 22    274 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh           9.17 
 23    275 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh           8.51 
 24    303 Feeley, Ryan                     Haddon Towns          11.90 
 25    334 Pathak, Parth                    Hasbrouck He          10.24 
 26    337 Sedlmeir, John                   Hasbrouck He           8.69 
 27    338 Sedlmeir, Vincent                Hasbrouck He           8.37 
 28    373 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS            9.98 
 29    378 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            9.27 
 30    379 Jones, Nyir                      Kingsway HS            9.90 
 31    383 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            8.18 
 32    403 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS           10.85 
 33    408 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS           11.63 
 34    443 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS           9.22 
 35    496 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS              8.60 
 36    558 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           10.84 
 37    643 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS            8.90 
 38    646 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS            8.26 
 39    647 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS            8.06 
 40    648 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS            8.81 
 41    652 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS            8.26 
 42    693 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro            9.32 
 43    694 Bright, Bryson                   Willingboro            8.79 
 44    695 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro            8.88 
 45    698 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro            9.14 
 46    709 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro            7.73 
 47    714 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            8.12 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Cuevas, Laisha                   A P Schalick        6:22.68 
  2      7 Heaton, Autumn                   A P Schalick        6:10.00 
  3     10 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick        5:38.00 
  4     12 Obermann, Emily                  A P Schalick        6:54.90 
  5     38 Salgado, Natalie                 Absegami HS         7:00.00 
  6     66 Bitondo, Cheyenne                Atlantic Cou           6.30 
  7     71 Lino, Beyonce                    Atlantic Cou           7.10 
  8     72 Maldonado, Mariela               Atlantic Cou           6.20 
  9     74 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cou        5:41.67 
 10    107 Baca, Emily                      Bloomfield H        6:25.34 
 11    109 Casimir, Joke-Sindy              Bloomfield H        6:01.54 
 12    117 Hamberlin, Ella                  Bloomfield H        7:11.18 
 13    120 Morocho, Lizbeth                 Bloomfield H        6:09.35 
 14    128 Valente, Kayla                   Bloomfield H        6:37.84 
 15    182 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         5:32.01 
 16    188 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:36.00 
 17    232 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Regio        6:02.43 
 18    234 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Regio        5:50.00 
 19    235 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Regio        5:49.32 
 20    236 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio        5:30.00 
 21    254 Finnegan, Mackenna               Haddon Heigh        6:45.00 
 22    259 Parejo, Mira                     Haddon Heigh        7:20.00 
 23    262 Stanton, Carrie                  Haddon Heigh        6:45.00 
 24    288 Gerber, Jane                     Haddon Towns        6:18.50 
 25    291 Knorr, Georgia                   Haddon Towns        6:42.20 
 26    297 Sullivan, Kiley                  Haddon Towns        6:42.40 
 27    313 Artuso, Shannon                  Hasbrouck He        5:55.03 
 28    317 Dianderas, Valeria               Hasbrouck He        6:39.68 
 29    321 LaBarbera, Roberta               Hasbrouck He        6:34.67 
 30    326 Xheraj, Halyn                    Hasbrouck He        6:23.05 
 31    340 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         5:20.97 
 32    355 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         5:30.92 
 33    356 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         5:49.38 
 34    362 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS         5:32.46 
 35    441 Vasquez, Teresa                  Overbrook HS        8:00.60 
 36    449 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        6:29.27 
 37    452 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        5:55.00 
 38    474 Kinder, Jackie                   Pitman HS           7:08.80 
 39    477 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS           5:45.00 
 40    478 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           6:07.39 
 41    479 Pensabene, Maria                 Pitman HS           6:30.00 
 42    480 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS           6:16.45 
 43    481 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS           5:47.23 
 44    528 Davila, Devin                    Saddle Brook        5:20.00 
 45    533 Kaur, Jasvir                     Saddle Brook        6:42.64 
 46    534 Kaur, Rashvir                    Saddle Brook        6:00.00 
 47    541 Soler, Samantha                  Saddle Brook        5:40.00 
 48    545 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:20.41 
 49    552 James, Sierra                    Sterling HS         6:27.78 
 50    555 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         6:35.00 
 51    582 Schiavo, Sofia                   Triton Regio        6:46.39 
 52    618 Marshall, Jada                   Vineland HS         7:00.00 
 53    631 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:05.21 
 54    655 Baker, Julie                     Waldwick HS         5:59.88 
 55    661 Reynolds, Jillian                Waldwick HS         5:37.12 
 56    681 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6:16.79 
 57    683 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         6:40.06 
 58    689 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71 
 59    726 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         5:55.00 
 60    728 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         6:00.00 
 61    738 Toliver, Lauren                  Winslow Twp         6:51.14 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 1:55.00 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #2 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #6 Eberl, Ahnika                4) #8 Jackson, Leigha             
     5) #3 Chomo, Amy                   6) #9 Kolbe, Phoebe               
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     2:10.00 
     1) #35 Pino, Avrianna              2) #37 Reahm, Haley               
     3) #39 Sanchez, Michelle           4) #31 Ferragame, Alexsia         
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            1:52.58 
     1) #65 Bailey, QuaNasia            2) #69 Francis, Ashauna           
     3) #75 Stephens, Amiyah            4) #77 Whaley, Joslynn            
     5) #76 Ukpe, Sifon                 6)                                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             2:03.77 
     1) #95 Closkey, Helen              2) #96 Colon, Kaila               
     3) #103 Specht, Margaret           4) #102 Sobocinski, Rachel        
     5) #98 Gottilla, Charlotte         6) #100 Ramey, Racquel            
     7) #94 Barnett, Anastasia          8)                                
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:51.63 
     1) #129 Wyatt, Morgan              2) #126 Suriel, Sarai             
     3) #123 Rubino, Luciana            4) #115 Espinal, Alanna           
     5) #118 Hawthorne, Britannie       6) #114 Doshi, Nisha              
     7) #110 Cobb, Ahtaiziah            8) #119 McCloud, Taylor           
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                       2:12.50 
     1) #159 McCoy, Son'yah             2) #165 Watson, Danaja            
     3) #167 Young, La'Niyah            4) #156 Liggins, Destiny          
     5) #164 Walker, Waasiya            6) #155 Johnson, Ziyasia          
  7  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:53.00 
     1) #181 Abah, Lizette              2) #184 Derry, Halle              
     3) #189 Updike, Meredith           4) #185 Karch, Emma               
  8  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:47.62 
     1) #221 Barr, Jordan               2) #222 Brown, Daneesha           
     3) #229 Harden, Sierra             4) #231 Hill, Emily               
     5) #227 Fox, Aalliya               6)                                
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               2:20.00 
     1) #250 Bull, Morgan               2) #260 Prutzman, Rachel          
     3) #256 Mora-Coffey, Julia         4) #264 Torres, Angelina          
     5) #251 Dinardo, Jessica           6) #258 Nicholson, Emily          
     7) #253 Eustace, Mya               8)                                
 10  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              2:00.51 
     1) #289 Haltiwanger, Ajanni        2) #294 Metz, Sydney              
     3) #290 Henning, Carley            4) #296 Smith, Amanda             
     5) #298 Trefz, Sarah               6) #295 Sennhenn, Ellie           
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     2:05.00 
     1) #357 Cook, Allison              2) #358 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #368 Vit, Grace                 4) #366 Tharp, Allyson            
     5) #361 Kipers, Emily              6) #360 Kennedy, Erin             
     7) #354 Bobst, Allison             8)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:59.63 
     1) #389 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #393 Richardson, Caelyn        
     3) #395 Shelley, Emily             4) #390 Doughty, Summer           
 13  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   1:54.93 
     1) #419 DiCicco, Daniella          2) #416 Cataldo, Arianna          
     3) #414 Burgos, Sarah              4) #424 Matura, Peyton            
     5) #429 Souto, Juliana             6) #423 Levai, Samantha           
     7) #432 Thawani, Esha              8)                                
 14  Overbrook HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #439 Murray, Alicia             2) #437 Baran, Emily              
     3) #438 James, Princess            4) #440 Talley, Yelena            
 15  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:45.74 
     1) #456 Wemegah, Kristyne          2) #455 Smith, Keyoura            
     3) #454 Pope, Jasmine              4) #453 Pope, Jade                
     5) #450 Lloyd, Jon'Nay             6)                                
 16  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                1:58.00 
     1) #510 Turner, Kazminah           2) #504 Martin, Jada              
     3) #505 McNeil, Zane               4) #503 Harper, Maya              
     5) #506 Merced, Evelisa            6) #507 Pacheco, Lliana           
 17  Saddle Brook HS  'A'                                 2:05.00 
     1) #526 Bednarz, Julia             2) #527 Collins, Deanna           
     3) #535 McVeigh, Katelyn           4) #536 Memija, Anna              
     5) #538 Palao, Ylanna              6) #537 Menichelli, Lara          
     7) #529 Forester, Stephanie        8) #539 Picardo, Julie            
 18  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              2:05.44 
     1) #585 Tricocci, Nikki            2) #586 Watson, Madison           
     3) #577 Lorjuste, Naveah           4) #581 Rowley, Sage              
     5) #583 Sommers, Erin              6) #580 Roderick, Ty              
     7) #584 Tapia, Bella               8) #575 Guerrero, Rosa            
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:55.66 
     1) #606 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #608 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #609 Colvin, Iyanna             4) #617 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #622 Rivera, Marissa            6) #627 Sulzer, Isabella          
 20  Waldwick HS  'A'                                     4:38.00 
     1) #656 Bernhard, Colleen          2) #657 Crossan, Lauren           
     3) #660 Moran, Kelly               4) #664 Woods, Meaghan            
     5) #658 Irwin, Sloane              6) #661 Reynolds, Jillian         
     7) #663 Stallard, Samantha         8)                                
 21  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:51.49 
     1) #673 Allen, Taylor              2) #675 Andrews, Alliyah          
     3) #678 Emeka, Elizabweth          4) #679 Grant, Jadah              
     5) #680 Griffin, Chanel            6) #685 Smith, Kemisha            
     7) #687 Tyler, Diamond             8)                                
 22  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:45.86 
     1) #729 Hammond, Janeya            2) #735 Rouse, Rayven             
     3) #737 Tobias, Tionna             4) #734 Perry, Nylah              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 1:42.00 
     1) #16 Encarnation, Kyle           2) #21 Manson, Levi               
     3) #26 Paddon, Harry               4) #28 White, Matthew             
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:44.98 
     1) #56 Olanrewaju, Abraham         2) #58 Reed, James                
     3) #60 Sounthavong, Salavout       4) #63 William, Joshua            
     5) #48 Dunson, Julien              6)                                
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            1:43.47 
     1) #86 Jean, Clivens               2) #82 Esset, Peter               
     3) #81 Dunson, Jalen               4) #87 Martinez, Wilshone         
     5) #91 Roberts, Dominic            6)                                
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:37.01 
     1) #131 Amilcar, Rendell           2) #149 Younas, Saif              
     3) #139 Mosley, Jordan             4) #133 Bryce, Denzel             
     5) #136 Hunt, Kyle                 6) #130 Acosta, Gabriel           
     7) #132 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlo 8) #146 Severin, Tristan          
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:33.30 
     1) #171 Catoe, Imir                2) #175 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #177 Guest, Dontae              4) #179 Whitmore, Brian           
     5) #173 Danford, Haidar            6)                                
  6  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:46.12 
     1) #197 Harrell, Corey             2) #198 Lopez, Josh               
     3) #194 Dododzah, Greg             4) #200 Saint Elien, Gabe         
  7  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          1:42.50 
     1) #203 Allen, Leo                 2) #213 Miles, Mike               
     3) #206 Fletcher, Xzavier          4) #218 Stubb, Jaiyon             
     5) #205 Erianne, Luke              6)                                
  8  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:37.50 
     1) #272 DeVan, Anthony             2) #266 Benjamin, Clinton         
     3) #275 Kee, Cameron               4) #276 Levine, Lewin             
     5) #267 Bland, Anthony             6) #273 Gibson, Andrew            
  9  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:54.70 
     1) #304 Hiltner, Jack              2) #305 Hiltner, Jaison           
     3) #308 McErlean, Aidan            4) #312 Ward, Jason               
     5) #306 Hoopes, Kyle               6) #300 Borrelli, Dominic         
 10  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  1:36.63 
     1) #345 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       2) #347 Lee, Devin                
     3) #348 Markus, Lewis              4) #349 Mason, Aidan              
     5) #350 Mason, Kevin               6) #351 Moore, Terrell            
     7) #352 Weaver, Michael            8)                                
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:39.00 
     1) #373 Daniel, Eron               2) #377 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     3) #378 Hobson, Amier              4) #383 Martin, Cameryn           
     5) #388 Williams, Eric             6) #376 Gray, Seth                
     7) #379 Jones, Nyir                8)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:38.21 
     1) #409 Turner, Dontay             2) #398 Barrow, Jahlyl            
     3) #407 Szabo, Steven              4) #399 Bustos, Leonard           
     5) #400 Carter, Myles              6) #397 Baglivo, Mychal           
     7) #401 Hartman, Kyle              8)                                
 13  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:45.00 
     1) #457 Colon, Yamil               2) #466 Sanchez, Enrique          
     3) #468 Ware, Aaron                4) #469 Whitmore, Brelan          
 14  Pitman HS  'A'                                       1:46.00 
     1) #487 DeChristopher, John        2) #488 Dove, Kamryn              
     3) #489 Gangi, Evan                4) #491 Gipe, Dalton              
     5) #499 Stoltzfus, Andrew          6) #500 Wilbur, Skylar            
     7) #484 Bender, Justin             8) #496 O'Brien, Joe              
 15  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                1:50.69 
     1) #514 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #515 Casco-Quintanilla, Melvin 
     3) #516 Clark, Benjamin            4) #523 Scott, Dale               
     5) #513 Bundy, Quentin             6) #520 Moronta, Gabriel          
 16  Sterling HS  'A'                                     1:41.69 
     1) #572 Stone, Shamari             2) #574 Wynn, Taheem              
     3) #573 Vanterpool, Joel           4) #569 Nguyen, Joe               
     5) #561 Burckley, Matt             6)                                
 17  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              1:50.50 
     1) #591 Giancaterino, Geff         2) #593 Johnson, Bradley          
     3) #604 Rubba, Joe                 4) #600 Moyer, Joseph             
     5) #605 Washart, Anthony           6) #594 Lyons, Kevin              
     7) #601 Moyer, Nicholas            8) #588 Bartleson, Jacob          
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:36.78 
     1) #635 Broome, Nahzir             2) #642 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #641 Gregory, Daylyn            4) #648 Miller, Robert            
     5) #649 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #654 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
 19  Waldwick HS  'A'                                     1:49.00 
     1) #668 Garcia, Andrew             2) #670 Requeno, Walter           
     3) #672 Ryan, Emmett               4) #671 Ryan, Brendan             
     5) #666 Bennett, Ryan              6) #667 Carver, Michael           
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:33.55 
     1) #696 Clement, Zaire             2) #715 Robertson, Nate           
     3) #717 Smith, Kameron             4) #705 Jamaho, Kingsoey          
     5) #708 Jones, Reginald            6) #709 King, Jayaire             
     7) #721 Valme, Elijah              8) #702 Gary, Bryon               
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick        5:59.69 
  2     23 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        4:45.86 
  3     24 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        5:01.60 
  4     25 Ortiz, Alec                      A P Schalick        5:50.00 
  5     27 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick        5:50.00 
  6     44 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS         5:38.69 
  7     46 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS         5:10.85 
  8     52 Michael, Derek                   Absegami HS         5:12.03 
  9     54 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS         5:09.12 
 10     55 Ngo, Matthias                    Absegami HS         5:22.94 
 11     62 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS         5:12.07 
 12     78 Ballard, Bryce                   Atlantic Cou           5.50 
 13     83 Franck, Chris                    Atlantic Cou           6.14 
 14     88 Mora, Elijah                     Atlantic Cou           5.42 
 15     90 Poventud, Julio                  Atlantic Cou           6.15 
 16     92 Tonkinson, Dylan                 Atlantic Cou           5.45 
 17    140 Mullane, Quaid                   Bloomfield H        4:56.52 
 18    141 Orellana, Louis                  Bloomfield H        5:28.74 
 19    143 Ponticello, Luca                 Bloomfield H        4:56.53 
 20    145 Samper, Colyer                   Bloomfield H        4:48.53 
 21    148 Wolf, Robert                     Bloomfield H        5:06.69 
 22    195 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         4:28.05 
 23    196 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:26.24 
 24    202 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:50.09 
 25    219 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        4:36.22 
 26    220 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R        5:00.00 
 27    243 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Regio        4:21.84 
 28    270 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        4:48.00 
 29    277 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        4:54.00 
 30    279 Parrotti, Nick                   Haddon Heigh        4:58.00 
 31    282 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        4:58.00 
 32    284 Tati, Ritwik                     Haddon Heigh        4:49.00 
 33    285 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:04.00 
 34    299 Aylmer, Jake                     Haddon Towns        4:50.00 
 35    301 Dinerman, Noah                   Haddon Towns        5:00.00 
 36    302 Duffy, Liam                      Haddon Towns        4:50.00 
 37    327 Bailey, Jeremy                   Hasbrouck He        4:39.27 
 38    328 Bua, Nick                        Hasbrouck He        4:47.70 
 39    332 Kasper, TK                       Hasbrouck He        4:55.77 
 40    335 Porco, Jake                      Hasbrouck He        4:53.78 
 41    382 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         4:37.00 
 42    385 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         4:39.90 
 43    387 Smith, Aidan                     Kingsway HS         4:59.00 
 44    401 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         5:06.38 
 45    402 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:40.12 
 46    407 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         5:24.51 
 47    445 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS        5:38.89 
 48    462 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        5:02.00 
 49    465 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:02.00 
 50    467 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        5:30.00 
 51    486 Conley, Nate                     Pitman HS           5:20.00 
 52    490 Gilbert, Cade                    Pitman HS           5:36.62 
 53    492 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS           5:00.00 
 54    493 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           5:00.00 
 55    497 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           4:40.97 
 56    498 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           4:29.65 
 57    519 Marable, Irvin                   Pleasantvill        4:45.00 
 58    521 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        4:34.37 
 59    559 Brown, Alex                      Sterling HS         5:30.79 
 60    562 Crisswell, Tyler                 Sterling HS         5:12.77 
 61    563 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         4:42.11 
 62    564 Guy, Josh                        Sterling HS         5:18.52 
 63    571 Shinkowitz, Cameron              Sterling HS         5:10.91 
 64    590 Fortuna, Dennis                  Triton Regio        5:01.58 
 65    592 Gonzales, Justin                 Triton Regio        6:00.24 
 66    597 Messenger, Caleb                 Triton Regio        4:53.38 
 67    634 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS         6:10.38 
 68    638 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         5:25.89 
 69    645 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         5:17.40 
 70    653 Rosa, Xayvon                     Vineland HS         5:20.00 
 71    666 Bennett, Ryan                    Waldwick HS         5:25.00 
 72    667 Carver, Michael                  Waldwick HS         5:09.44 
 73    691 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         5:00.61 
 74    706 Johnson, Christopher F           Willingboro         6:15.00 
 75    711 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         6:14.41 
 76    720 Toussaint, Jephnar               Willingboro         6:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 4:20.00 
     1) #2 Brown, Jada                  2) #8 Jackson, Leigha             
     3) #3 Chomo, Amy                   4) #10 LaMarra, Mia               
     5) #9 Kolbe, Phoebe                6) #7 Heaton, Autumn              
     7) #5 DuBois, Madison              8) #6 Eberl, Ahnika               
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:22.97 
     1) #77 Whaley, Joslynn             2) #75 Stephens, Amiyah           
     3) #74 Ramirez, Ariana             4) #69 Francis, Ashauna           
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:32.59 
     1) #95 Closkey, Helen              2) #96 Colon, Kaila               
     3) #98 Gottilla, Charlotte         4) #100 Ramey, Racquel            
     5) #102 Sobocinski, Rachel         6) #103 Specht, Margaret          
     7) #94 Barnett, Anastasia          8)                                
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   4:16.40 
     1) #122 Ramos, Angellina           2) #129 Wyatt, Morgan             
     3) #126 Suriel, Sarai              4) #123 Rubino, Luciana           
     5) #111 Colon, Da-Xia              6) #108 Batista-Garcia, Natacha   
     7) #116 Giunta, Amanda             8) #112 Constant, Daryn           
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:45.80 
     1) #162 Pitts, Teonni              2) #165 Watson, Danaja            
     3) #167 Young, La'Niyah            4) #158 Matthews, Mya J           
     5) #164 Walker, Waasiya            6)                                
  6  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              4:11.11 
     1) #221 Barr, Jordan               2) #225 Cipollone, Julia          
     3) #236 Nicholson, Carly           4) #229 Harden, Sierra            
     5) #227 Fox, Aalliya               6) #231 Hill, Emily               
     7) #232 Hoffman, Haley             8)                                
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:39.93 
     1) #294 Metz, Sydney               2) #295 Sennhenn, Ellie           
     3) #292 Marshall, Kaelin           4) #293 McAfee, Maggie            
     5) #290 Henning, Carley            6) #298 Trefz, Sarah              
  8  Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                            4:28.27 
     1) #325 Torres, Serena             2) #315 Barrios, Amber            
     3) #324 Stefanelli, Natalie        4) #318 Ferguson, Talia           
     5) #322 Licini, Olivia             6) #323 Minichiello, Mia          
     7) #320 Innis, Kelly               8)                                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:20.00 
     1) #355 Burke, Ashlynne            2) #363 Robinson, Skye            
     3) #362 Krott, Lauren              4) #358 Daniel, Elise             
     5) #365 Smith, Abigail             6) #366 Tharp, Allyson            
 10  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:28.41 
     1) #434 Weber, Emma                2) #428 Rhodes, Nicole            
     3) #413 Bennett, Abigal            4) #424 Matura, Peyton            
     5) #427 Merkh, Layla               6) #425 McDonnell, Kasey          
     7) #431 Sutter, Allie              8)                                
 11  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:07.80 
     1) #450 Lloyd, Jon'Nay             2) #453 Pope, Jade                
     3) #454 Pope, Jasmine              4) #455 Smith, Keyoura            
     5) #456 Wemegah, Kristyne          6) #446 Anyanwu, Ruby             
 12  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:50.00 
     1) #471 Brennan, Sarah             2) #479 Pensabene, Maria          
     3) #478 Murphy, Nicole             4) #473 Harris, Angelina          
     5) #476 Leach, Keri                6) #472 DeGeorge, Dove            
     7) #483 Wehlen, Madyson            8)                                
 13  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                4:25.00 
     1) #503 Harper, Maya               2) #505 McNeil, Zane              
     3) #510 Turner, Kazminah           4) #506 Merced, Evelisa           
     5) #504 Martin, Jada               6) #507 Pacheco, Lliana           
 14  Saddle Brook HS  'A'                                 4:22.00 
     1) #536 Memija, Anna               2) #542 Travisano, Natalie        
     3) #531 Kalinowski, Nicole         4) #529 Forester, Stephanie       
     5) #535 McVeigh, Katelyn           6) #527 Collins, Deanna           
     7) #541 Soler, Samantha            8) #526 Bednarz, Julia            
 15  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:34.89 
     1) #550 Dizzley, Jayda             2) #557 Stevens, Mya              
     3) #549 Cunningham, Hailey         4) #556 Naphy, Melanie            
 16  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:48.71 
     1) #583 Sommers, Erin              2) #586 Watson, Madison           
     3) #577 Lorjuste, Naveah           4) #585 Tricocci, Nikki           
     5) #581 Rowley, Sage               6) #584 Tapia, Bella              
     7) #579 Roderick, Tayrinn          8) #575 Guerrero, Rosa            
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:25.79 
     1) #609 Colvin, Iyanna             2) #615 Hatcher, Brazil           
     3) #608 Cephas, Amari              4) #617 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #627 Sulzer, Isabella           6) #630 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     7) #606 Badillo, Sonialys          8)                                
 18  Waldwick HS  'A'                                     4:35.72 
     1) #663 Stallard, Samantha         2) #660 Moran, Kelly              
     3) #656 Bernhard, Colleen          4) #658 Irwin, Sloane             
     5) #655 Baker, Julie               6) #657 Crossan, Lauren           
     7) #661 Reynolds, Jillian          8) #664 Woods, Meaghan            
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:21.02 
     1) #677 Dolo, Mikell               2) #681 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #682 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #688 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #690 Wilson, Kenady             6)                                
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:59.00 
     1) #729 Hammond, Janeya            2) #734 Perry, Nylah              
     3) #731 Hood, Nicole               4) #737 Tobias, Tionna            
     5) #739 Wright, Olivia             6) #725 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 3:40.00 
     1) #17 Feliciano, David            2) #23 McGuire, Greg              
     3) #21 Manson, Levi                4) #26 Paddon, Harry              
     5) #24 Miller, Jonathan            6) #22 McCann, Patrick            
     7) #28 White, Matthew              8)                                
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:41.29 
     1) #53 Moeng, Oratile              2) #50 Foley, John                
     3) #61 Stanley, Jaden              4) #51 Joga, Keishaun             
     5) #63 William, Joshua             6)                                
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:03.52 
     1) #87 Martinez, Wilshone          2) #86 Jean, Clivens              
     3) #82 Esset, Peter                4) #79 Barnes, Tyler              
     5) #80 Dorce, Chandler             6) #84 Galarza, Brandon           
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   3:34.76 
     1) #131 Amilcar, Rendell           2) #149 Younas, Saif              
     3) #139 Mosley, Jordan             4) #145 Samper, Colyer            
     5) #147 Sharpe, Blaine             6) #143 Ponticello, Luca          
     7) #133 Bryce, Denzel              8)                                
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:38.00 
     1) #175 Evans, Hakeem              2) #173 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #177 Guest, Dontae              4) #174 Davis, Marquise           
     5) #176 Goodhall, Kahseim          6)                                
  6  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:46.00 
     1) #197 Harrell, Corey             2) #198 Lopez, Josh               
     3) #200 Saint Elien, Gabe          4) #195 Gabay, Austin             
     5) #194 Dododzah, Greg             6) #202 Walton, Zack              
  7  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          3:50.32 
     1) #212 Knipe, William             2) #207 Grooms, Damien            
     3) #219 Vera, Miguel               4) #220 Wang, Galileo             
     5) #203 Allen, Leo                 6) #211 Kent, Jermaine            
  8  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               3:48.00 
     1) #273 Gibson, Andrew             2) #281 Sankey, Kevin             
     3) #269 Colonna, Owen              4) #284 Tati, Ritwik              
     5) #276 Levine, Lewin              6) #267 Bland, Anthony            
     7) #275 Kee, Cameron               8) #265 Bayna, Andrew             
  9  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:12.43 
     1) #303 Feeley, Ryan               2) #312 Ward, Jason               
     3) #309 Merkh, Justin              4) #307 McCauley, Ian             
 10  Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                            3:36.73 
     1) #329 Burrell, Maliki            2) #336 Robertson, Michael        
     3) #337 Sedlmeir, John             4) #338 Sedlmeir, Vincent         
     5) #339 Summers, Damian            6)                                
 11  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:39.22 
     1) #343 Brown, Ahmad               2) #344 Dejean, Alex              
     3) #345 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       4) #347 Lee, Devin                
     5) #351 Moore, Terrell             6) #352 Weaver, Michael           
     7) #350 Mason, Kevin               8) #346 Keidat, Matthew           
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:35.00 
     1) #386 Senkier, Jonathan          2) #383 Martin, Cameryn           
     3) #378 Hobson, Amier              4) #369 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim   
     5) #388 Williams, Eric             6) #382 Magee, Ayden              
     7) #377 Heineman, Jeffrey          8)                                
 13  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:37.91 
     1) #463 Mack, Elijah               2) #464 Mosley, Breyon            
     3) #470 Williams, Aaron            4) #460 Greene, Devante           
 14  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:48.00 
     1) #484 Bender, Justin             2) #488 Dove, Kamryn              
     3) #496 O'Brien, Joe               4) #497 Razze, Anthony            
     5) #498 Reed, Sebastien            6) #499 Stoltzfus, Andrew         
     7) #493 Jackson, Tyler             8) #491 Gipe, Dalton              
 15  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:30.80 
     1) #514 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #513 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #523 Scott, Dale                4) #520 Moronta, Gabriel          
     5) #515 Casco-Quintanilla, Melvin  6) #516 Clark, Benjamin           
 16  Sterling HS  'A'                                     3:51.46 
     1) #558 Boos, Jared                2) #560 Brown, Christian          
     3) #567 Kee, Damir                 4) #566 Jones, Reece              
     5) #570 Osziak, Dom                6)                                
 17  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:01.13 
     1) #588 Bartleson, Jacob           2) #591 Giancaterino, Geff        
     3) #593 Johnson, Bradley           4) #596 Martino, Nicholas         
     5) #599 Miller, Forrest            6) #600 Moyer, Joseph             
     7) #594 Lyons, Kevin               8) #597 Messenger, Caleb          
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:37.57 
     1) #641 Gregory, Daylyn            2) #642 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #643 Harold, Otis               4) #648 Miller, Robert            
     5) #649 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #651 Percival, George          
     7) #654 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     8) #646 Kinsey, Quajon            
 19  Waldwick HS  'A'                                     4:18.30 
     1) #668 Garcia, Andrew             2) #670 Requeno, Walter           
     3) #671 Ryan, Brendan              4) #672 Ryan, Emmett              
     5) #667 Carver, Michael            6) #666 Bennett, Ryan             
     7) #669 Reidy, Joe                 8)                                
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:50.94 
     1) #695 Capp, Dinonn               2) #693 Allen, Miles              
     3) #694 Bright, Bryson             4) #716 Sanchez, Roger            
     5) #721 Valme, Elijah              6) #710 Kingsley, Jamaho          
     7) #712 Lee, Julian                8) #698 Dixon, Caraton            
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        5-08.00 
  2     22 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick        5-04.00 
  3     26 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick        5-04.00 
  4     28 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick        5-04.00 
  5     49 Flores, Pablo                    Absegami HS         5-10.00 
  6     58 Reed, James                      Absegami HS         5-00.00 
  7    197 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
  8    266 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh        5-06.00 
  9    272 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh        5-10.00 
 10    283 Segrest, Robert                  Haddon Heigh        5-04.00 
 11    308 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns        5-10.00 
 12    327 Bailey, Jeremy                   Hasbrouck He        5-06.00 
 13    333 Mernin, Ryan                     Hasbrouck He        5-00.00 
 14    337 Sedlmeir, John                   Hasbrouck He        5-00.00 
 15    338 Sedlmeir, Vincent                Hasbrouck He        5-06.00 
 16    371 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 17    373 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 18    379 Jones, Nyir                      Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 19    443 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS        5-06.00 
 20    637 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 21    647 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         6-02.00 
 22    652 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 23    665 Avalo, Frank                     Waldwick HS         5-08.00 
 24    696 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 25    704 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro         5-04.00 
 26    715 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-06.00 
 27    717 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-06.00 
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        4-04.00 
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        4-04.00 
  3      3 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        4-02.00 
  4      6 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        4-04.00 
  5      8 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        4-04.00 
  6     36 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  7     94 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        4-00.00 
  8     98 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        5-00.00 
  9    102 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
 10    111 Colon, Da-Xia                    Bloomfield H        4-04.00 
 11    113 Dawson, Tia-Lee                  Bloomfield H        4-02.00 
 12    164 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS           4-00.00 
 13    230 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio        4-08.00 
 14    239 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio        4-00.00 
 15    318 Ferguson, Talia                  Hasbrouck He        5-00.00 
 16    319 Gomez, Odaliana                  Hasbrouck He        4-04.00 
 17    322 Licini, Olivia                   Hasbrouck He        4-10.00 
 18    358 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 19    363 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         4-04.00 
 20    368 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-05.00 
 21    412 Bechtler, Megan                  Ocean City H        4-00.00 
 22    413 Bennett, Abigal                  Ocean City H        4-02.00 
 23    423 Levai, Samantha                  Ocean City H        4-02.00 
 24    426 McKeon, Julia                    Ocean City H        4-00.00 
 25    453 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-06.00 
 26    472 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS           4-04.00 
 27    535 McVeigh, Katelyn                 Saddle Brook        4-00.00 
 28    536 Memija, Anna                     Saddle Brook        4-08.00 
 29    537 Menichelli, Lara                 Saddle Brook        4-06.00 
 30    610 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         4-00.00 
 31    613 Gomez, Leylanie                  Vineland HS         4-00.00 
 32    619 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00 
 33    629 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 34    688 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-10.00 
 35    690 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00 
 36    730 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 37    737 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.50 
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick        7-06.00 
  2     24 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        9-00.00 
  3     42 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS         9-00.00 
  4    208 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R       11-00.00 
  5    242 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       14-00.00 
  6    245 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       14-06.00 
  7    246 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       15-06.00 
  8    268 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh       10-00.00 
  9    330 Dammann, David                   Hasbrouck He        8-06.00 
 10    371 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        11-06.00 
 11    380 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 12    384 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS        10-06.00 
 13    397 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 14    400 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 15    411 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00 
 16    495 Mitchell, Evan                   Pitman HS           9-00.00 
 17    644 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS        10-00.00 
 18    652 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-00.00 
 19    697 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-06.00 
 20    701 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         8-06.00 
 21    702 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro         8-06.00 
 22    718 Steele, Robert                   Willingboro         7-00.00 
 23    724 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        12-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        6-06.00 
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        6-00.00 
  3      6 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        6-00.00 
  4     34 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         7-00.00 
  5     40 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         7-06.00 
  6    226 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Regio        7-06.00 
  7    237 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Regio        8-06.00 
  8    286 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Towns        6-05.00 
  9    320 Innis, Kelly                     Hasbrouck He        7-06.00 
 10    324 Stefanelli, Natalie              Hasbrouck He        8-00.00 
 11    354 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 12    360 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 13    361 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 14    391 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         6-00.00 
 15    394 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         7-00.00 
 16    418 Chisholm, Kamryn                 Ocean City H        6-06.00 
 17    430 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H        7-00.00 
 18    435 Willett, Lauren                  Ocean City H        6-06.00 
 19    547 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 20    555 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         6-06.00 
 21    556 Naphy, Melanie                   Sterling HS         7-00.00 
 22    607 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 23    610 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         7-06.00 
 24    616 Howard, Amiynah                  Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 25    625 Sanchez, Arianna                 Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 26    681 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6-06.00 
 27    684 Robinson, Ciyhanni               Willingboro         7-00.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick       35-01.25 
  2     19 Kenny, Jason                     A P Schalick       26-00.00 
  3     20 Koomson, Joseph                  A P Schalick       37-04.25 
  4     27 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick       26-08.50 
  5     41 Bach, Long                       Absegami HS        27-04.00 
  6     43 Biddulph, Josh                   Absegami HS        31-00.00 
  7     45 Cushlanis, Nathan                Absegami HS        27-02.50 
  8     57 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS        36-08.00 
  9     85 Hughes, Mahki                    Atlantic Cou       34-09.00 
 10     93 Vargas, Josh                     Atlantic Cou       26-08.00 
 11    134 Bsales, Michael                  Bloomfield H       33-02.00 
 12    138 Lizardo, Warlys                  Bloomfield H       35-02.75 
 13    142 Ortiz, Makaih                    Bloomfield H       38-07.00 
 14    144 Rodriguez, Nathaniel             Bloomfield H       38-10.00 
 15    168 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS          27-02.75 
 16    169 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS          35-07.50 
 17    170 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS          29-08.50 
 18    193 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        36-07.50 
 19    201 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        40-02.00 
 20    215 Rivera, Jesus                    Cumberland R       33-10.00 
 21    241 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Regio       49-07.00 
 22    244 Kurceski, Rick                   Delsea Regio       40-04.00 
 23    247 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio       49-02.50 
 24    271 DeCant, Tyler                    Haddon Heigh       25-05.00 
 25    280 Reichert, Francis                Haddon Heigh       28-09.00 
 26    370 Burns, James                     Kingsway HS        29-05.00 
 27    372 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        38-11.00 
 28    383 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        36-04.00 
 29    404 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        33-01.50 
 30    406 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        36-08.50 
 31    410 VanDiesal, Cryton                Oakcrest HS        33-11.25 
 32    485 Campbell, Jackson                Pitman HS          23-04.50 
 33    494 Kowalski, Jake                   Pitman HS          32-01.00 
 34    512 Briggs, Xavier                   Pleasantvill       32-04.50 
 35    517 DeJean, Carey                    Pleasantvill       40-04.00 
 36    524 Wasington, Zahir                 Pleasantvill       32-03.50 
 37    565 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS        42-10.25 
 38    588 Bartleson, Jacob                 Triton Regio       29-11.50 
 39    589 Cepero, Josh                     Triton Regio       31-05.00 
 40    595 Mahmud, Rifat                    Triton Regio       22-10.25 
 41    604 Rubba, Joe                       Triton Regio       31-00.50 
 42    632 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        41-02.00 
 43    636 Cardona, Jesus                   Vineland HS        30-05.00 
 44    650 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS        24-05.50 
 45    692 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        46-02.75 
 46    707 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        38-10.50 
 47    713 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        44-02.75 
 48    719 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        40-07.25 
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick       26-00.00 
  2     11 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick       18-00.00 
  3     14 Randazzo, Jasmine                A P Schalick       26-00.00 
  4     64 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou       30-02.00 
  5     70 Kelli, Kimani                    Atlantic Cou       21-01.00 
  6     99 Gray, Leighanna                  Bishop Eusta       28-10.25 
  7    101 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta       24-03.00 
  8    104 Steacker, Hannah                 Bishop Eusta       20-00.00 
  9    105 Anderson, Kaiese                 Bloomfield H       21-08.00 
 10    121 Morrison, Tennesia               Bloomfield H       26-02.00 
 11    125 Stanley, Nya                     Bloomfield H       19-02.50 
 12    127 Taylor, Alexis                   Bloomfield H       31-02.75 
 13    150 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          29-00.25 
 14    163 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          30-04.75 
 15    166 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          31-06.25 
 16    183 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        29-07.25 
 17    186 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        31-06.50 
 18    224 Chester, Iyana                   Delsea Regio       28-01.50 
 19    233 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Regio       30-00.00 
 20    240 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio       36-09.00 
 21    255 Lewis, Kennisha                  Haddon Heigh       26-02.25 
 22    263 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       42-00.00 
 23    341 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        29-11.75 
 24    342 Keil, Morgan                     Holy Spirit        27-01.25 
 25    353 Begey, Siyana                    Kingsway HS        29-09.00 
 26    357 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        26-04.25 
 27    367 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        28-05.75 
 28    368 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        27-10.25 
 29    415 Burke, Mary                      Ocean City H       10-00.00 
 30    417 Cesari, Natalia                  Ocean City H       18-11.50 
 31    421 Knopp, Julia                     Ocean City H       23-05.50 
 32    436 Wixson, Maggie                   Ocean City H       13-07.25 
 33    441 Vasquez, Teresa                  Overbrook HS       17-03.00 
 34    501 Garcia, Stacy                    Pleasantvill       20-00.00 
 35    508 Phillips, Amyah                  Pleasantvill       19-00.00 
 36    530 Gleason, Jenny                   Saddle Brook       21-05.25 
 37    532 Karaway, Erin                    Saddle Brook       28-05.75 
 38    540 Sanchez, Sabrina                 Saddle Brook       24-00.00 
 39    548 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        40-02.00 
 40    551 Emanat, Zeynap                   Sterling HS        24-09.00 
 41    575 Guerrero, Rosa                   Triton Regio       22-06.00 
 42    576 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio       26-11.25 
 43    578 Mack, Elizabeth                  Triton Regio       21-00.00 
 44    579 Roderick, Tayrinn                Triton Regio       24-03.50 
 45    614 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 46    628 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        34-10.50 
 47    662 Stallard, Emma                   Waldwick HS        25-09.50 
 48    674 Andre, Beana                     Willingboro        23-00.00 
 49    676 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        30-11.50 
 50    679 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro        23-02.75 
 51    727 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        27-10.25 
 52    736 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00