1/16– SJTCA #8 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2018 08:58 PM
                          SJTCA Winter #8 - 1/16/2018                          
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run  Varsity (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:38.00 
  2    439 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T       10:05.00 
  3    449 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T       10:00.09 
  4    454 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:28.24 
  5    460 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek        10:32.24 
  6    471 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS        10:40.24 
  7    473 Hackney, Robert                  Cherokee HS        10:40.24 
  8    490 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Reg.         9:47.31 
  9    562 Florio, Peter                    Haddon Heigh       10:00.00 
 10    576 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         9:50.00 
 11    590 Spellmeyer, Ethan                Haddonfield        10:09.00 
 12    617 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley          Lenape Reg.        10:45.56 
 13    618 Civitillo, John                  Lenape Reg.        10:40.43 
 14    635 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        9:38.74 
 15    662 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville         10:10.00 
 16    688 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val       10:53.62 
 17    721 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              Timber Creek       10:29.00 
 18    729 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek       10:45.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run  Varsity (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Buettner, Hella                  Absegami HS              NT 
  2     81 Gleason, Riley                   Cherokee HS        12:59.50 
  3     90 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS        12:22.23 
  4     92 Bean, Keller                     Cherry Hill        13:09.80 
  5     95 Hoch, Cassaundra                 Cherry Hill        14:32.22 
  6    126 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.       11:57.79 
  7    178 Liloia, Nina                     Haddonfield        12:30.00 
  8    187 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield        12:45.00 
  9    259 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val       12:49.00 
 10    350 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown             NT 
 11    358 Fox, Kaitlin                     Williamstown             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice (103)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    390 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS         2:26.10 
  2    395 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         2:15.37 
  3    397 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS         2:13.13 
  4    410 Afzal, Yousaf                    Atlantic Cit        2:38.00 
  5    415 Doan, Andrew                     Atlantic Cit        2:40.00 
  6    416 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:23.16 
  7    417 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit        2:27.34 
  8    425 Iannelli, John                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9    427 Mahaney, Zachary                 Bishop Eusta        2:19.90 
 10    428 Massaro, Nicholas                Bishop Eusta        2:29.66 
 11    447 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T        2:20.00 
 12    448 Newcombe, Max                    Burlington T        2:25.00 
 13    451 Sherman, Aydan                   Burlington T        2:25.00 
 14    458 Grdic, Mario                     Cedar Creek         2:24.00 
 15    459 Grdic, Marko                     Cedar Creek         2:23.50 
 16    466 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek         2:24.97 
 17    467 Bialy, Ian                       Cherokee HS         2:30.00 
 18    472 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         2:18.00 
 19    477 Lafferty, Bryan                  Cherokee HS         2:25.00 
 20    486 Beatty, Sam                      Cherry Hill         3:15.00 
 21    496 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS              NT 
 22    505 Guevara, Mario                   Deptford HS         2:24.13 
 23    520 Campanella, Cade                 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 24    521 Costa, Mike                      Eastern Reg.             NT 
 25    522 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.        2:40.00 
 26    523 Friedman, Coby                   Eastern Reg.        2:40.00 
 27    525 Goodfellow, Josh                 Eastern Reg.        2:40.00 
 28    531 Aragon, Christian                Elizabeth HS        2:21.02 
 29    538 Dezilme, Jerry                   Elizabeth HS        2:17.42 
 30    541 Lenis, David                     Elizabeth HS        2:25.88 
 31    542 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS        2:18.71 
 32    546 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Reg         3:00.00 
 33    552 Sparks, Thomas                   Gateway Reg         2:40.00 
 34    553 Torres, Luis                     Gateway Reg         2:40.00 
 35    561 Cuthbert, Tyler                  Haddon Heigh        2:24.00 
 36    567 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        2:24.00 
 37    570 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        2:24.00 
 38    572 Todaro, David                    Haddon Heigh        2:40.00 
 39    574 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        2:26.00 
 40    578 Colflesh, Ryan                   Haddonfield         2:14.98 
 41    579 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield         2:15.00 
 42    593 Boorse, Kyle                     Hammonton HS        3:00.00 
 43    596 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        2:40.00 
 44    606 Mastrogiacomo, Jayden            Hammonton HS        3:05.00 
 45    610 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        2:40.00 
 46    613 Wassell, Cole                    Hammonton HS        2:40.00 
 47    615 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Reg.         2:14.44 
 48    620 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.         2:19.45 
 49    632 Welch, Jeremy                    Lenape Reg.         2:24.44 
 50    637 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M        2:07.86 
 51    641 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        2:41.50 
 52    647 Quinn, Evan                      Lower Cape M        2:41.85 
 53    648 Solis, Mikey                     Lower Cape M        2:41.50 
 54    652 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville               NT 
 55    658 Miller, Brandon                  Pennsville          2:33.54 
 56    661 Servis, Alex                     Pennsville               NT 
 57    673 Fueger, Jacob                    Rancocas Val        2:40.00 
 58    674 Gallagher, Ryan                  Rancocas Val        2:25.00 
 59    680 King, Jalen                      Rancocas Val             NT 
 60    692 Capiris, Jimmy                   Seneca  HS          2:35.00 
 61    704 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          2:32.00 
 62    708 White, Ben                       Seneca  HS          2:45.00 
 63    709 Barragan, Luis                   Stem Civics         3:25.00 
 64    710 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics         3:14.00 
 65    713 Gramajo, Andy                    Stem Civics         3:36.00 
 66    718 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        2:31.00 
 67    722 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek        2:31.00 
 68    728 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        2:15.00 
 69    729 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        2:16.00 
 70    730 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        2:39.00 
 71    731 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        2:26.00 
 72    735 Hernandez, Kevin                 Trenton Cent        2:55.20 
 73    738 McLaughlin, Richard              Trenton Cent             NT 
 74    742 Page, Rasaan                     Trenton Cent             NT 
 75    745 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent        2:09.21 
 76    748 Smith, Terrance                  Trenton Cent             NT 
 77    749 Soto, Samuel                     Trenton Cent             NT 
 78    754 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS              NT 
 79    759 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS              NT 
 80    763 Jordan, Nathaniel                Vineland HS              NT 
 81    767 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS         2:33.76 
 82    777 Ho, Alan                         Watchung Hil        2:08.00 
 83    779 Lucente, Nick                    Watchung Hil        2:35.00 
 84    782 Osifchin, jeff                   Watchung Hil        2:30.00 
 85    793 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:35.34 
 86    795 Novak, Tyler                     West Deptfor             NT 
 87    796 Renninger, Gabriel               West Deptfor        2:28.68 
 88    797 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        2:20.67 
 89    801 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor             NT 
 90    803 Titano, Joey                     West Deptfor             NT 
 91    805 Abriola, Kevin                   Williamstown             NT 
 92    811 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown             NT 
 93    818 Magistrado, Kenneth              Williamstown             NT 
 94    820 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:20.06 
 95    821 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Willingboro         2:18.36 
 96    824 Brown, Ken                       Willingboro              NT 
 97    825 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 98    829 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro              NT 
 99    844 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:24.40 
100    846 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp              NT 
101    847 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         2:27.52 
102    848 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         2:12.82 
103    859 Pressley, Reuban                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Hough, Madison                   Absegami HS              NT 
  2     20 Dougherty, Megan                 Atlantic Cit        3:00.00 
  3     25 Mesham, Sela                     Atlantic Cit        3:02.00 
  4     26 Sanchez, Alana                   Atlantic Cit        3:01.00 
  5     35 Gilson, Abigail                  Bishop Eusta        2:39.45 
  6     38 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta        2:47.64 
  7     40 May, Rebecca                     Bishop Eusta        2:49.50 
  8     42 Vasell, Claire                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9     52 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T        3:04.81 
 10     54 Kane, Christynna                 Burlington T             NT 
 11     55 Leak, Alyssa                     Burlington T             NT 
 12     62 Brady, Keegan                    Cedar Creek         3:15.00 
 13     70 Wilson, Tori                     Cedar Creek         2:50.00 
 14     71 Wooton, Taylor                   Cedar Creek         3:15.00 
 15     76 Connolly, Rachel                 Cherokee HS         3:04.47 
 16     85 Mckeown, Lauren                  Cherokee HS         3:05.00 
 17     87 Morgan, Madison                  Cherokee HS         3:10.00 
 18     93 Curran, Sarah                    Cherry Hill         3:30.00 
 19     96 Hoch, Cassidy                    Cherry Hill         3:20.59 
 20     99 Palladino, Melissa               Cherry Hill         3:30.92 
 21    105 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS         3:20.00 
 22    108 Szymanski, Noel                  Deptford HS         3:16.83 
 23    109 Tirado, Casey                    Deptford HS         3:25.00 
 24    113 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Reg.        3:30.70 
 25    116 Dalwadi, Shruti                  Eastern Reg.        3:40.00 
 26    118 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.        3:00.00 
 27    120 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.        3:04.11 
 28    121 Kumar, Kiran                     Eastern Reg.        3:39.83 
 29    134 Elwell, Kylie                    Egg Harbor T        3:00.00 
 30    135 Elwell, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        3:30.00 
 31    138 Herrera, Regina                  Egg Harbor T        3:30.00 
 32    150 Simpson, Nicole                  Egg Harbor T        3:30.00 
 33    158 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg         3:48.02 
 34    161 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        2:50.00 
 35    165 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh        3:00.00 
 36    166 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        3:14.58 
 37    168 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        2:58.00 
 38    179 Nussey, Georgia                  Haddonfield         2:45.00 
 39    181 Otto, Olivia                     Haddonfield         2:45.00 
 40    184 Rice, Katherine                  Haddonfield         2:40.00 
 41    191 Burke, Emma                      Hammonton HS        3:30.00 
 42    193 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        3:15.22 
 43    201 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        3:30.00 
 44    204 Kumpf, Kristen                   Hammonton HS        3:30.00 
 45    214 DiGennaro, Geya                  Lenape Reg.         2:56.18 
 46    222 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Reg.         3:03.46 
 47    224 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Reg.         3:00.67 
 48    231 Amroune, Nora                    Lower Cape M        3:10.50 
 49    234 Heim, Elise                      Lower Cape M        3:13.50 
 50    242 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        3:00.00 
 51    245 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville               NT 
 52    247 Friebel, Laynee                  Pennsville               NT 
 53    248 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville               NT 
 54    251 Pendleton, Lauren                Pennsville          3:02.86 
 55    257 Delany, Ashley                   Rancocas Val        2:56.99 
 56    268 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val             NT 
 57    274 Upton, Anna                      Rancocas Val             NT 
 58    286 Skultety, Grace                  Seneca  HS          3:15.00 
 59    287 Teisen, Rachel                   Seneca  HS          3:15.00 
 60    291 Burr, Cameron                    Timber Creek        2:55.00 
 61    302 Jiles, Diavian                   Trenton Cent        3:32.30 
 62    304 Landa, Sandra                    Trenton Cent        3:02.19 
 63    309 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent             NT 
 64    314 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS              NT 
 65    319 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         3:01.39 
 66    321 Rivera, Marissa                  Vineland HS              NT 
 67    322 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS              NT 
 68    334 Kita, Hannah                     Watchung Hil        2:55.00 
 69    337 Williams, Rachel                 Watchung Hil        2:45.00 
 70    339 Benito, Alex                     West Deptfor        3:23.89 
 71    342 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        2:43.21 
 72    346 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        3:06.58 
 73    352 Causton, Heather                 Williamstown             NT 
 74    359 Galan, Daletn                    Williamstown             NT 
 75    360 Hutt, Olivia                     Williamstown             NT 
 76    369 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro              NT 
 77    373 Gayee, Alice                     Willingboro         2:51.90 
 78    382 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NT 
 79    388 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         3:05.39 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice (130)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    401 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS              NT 
  2    406 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.84 
  3    407 Tamayo, Juan                     Absegami HS            7.54 
  4    409 William, Joshua                  Absegami HS              NT 
  5    411 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit             NT 
  6    412 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit             NT 
  7    413 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit             NT 
  8    414 Clemons, Rasheed                 Atlantic Cit             NT 
  9    418 Kennedy, Shayne                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
 10    419 Lopez-Rool, Fernando             Atlantic Cit             NT 
 11    430 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
 12    432 Vinci, John                      Bishop Eusta             NT 
 13    440 Consuegra, Daryl Jay             Burlington T             NT 
 14    445 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T           7.60 
 15    446 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T           7.98 
 16    452 Singh, Jaskaran                  Burlington T             NT 
 17    455 Davis, Isaiah                    Cedar Creek            7.00 
 18    462 Martinez-Reid, Manny             Cedar Creek            7.10 
 19    464 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek            7.24 
 20    465 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek            6.90 
 21    470 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS            7.20 
 22    474 Harris, Moses                    Cherokee HS            7.40 
 23    481 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS            7.10 
 24    483 Sands, Joseph                    Cherokee HS            7.30 
 25    485 Anderson, Matthew                Cherry Hill            8.00 
 26    487 Slade, Alessandro                Cherry Hill            8.50 
 27    488 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.            6.93 
 28    489 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.            6.90 
 29    491 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.            7.32 
 30    492 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Reg.            7.22 
 31    493 Willis, Khiyon                   Delsea Reg.            7.10 
 32    494 Wright, Jalen                    Delsea Reg.            7.20 
 33    498 Billiot, Rondell                 Deptford HS            7.24 
 34    499 Camper, Anthony                  Deptford HS            7.19 
 35    501 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS            7.11 
 36    502 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS            7.57 
 37    506 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS            7.23 
 38    511 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            7.10 
 39    517 Bland, Douglas                   Eastern Reg.           7.80 
 40    527 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.           7.20 
 41    528 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Reg.           7.40 
 42    529 Robinson, Gabriel                Eastern Reg.           7.70 
 43    533 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS           7.29 
 44    537 Derival, Christopher             Elizabeth HS           7.65 
 45    539 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS           7.57 
 46    545 Vilbrun, Lorvensky               Elizabeth HS           7.30 
 47    550 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg              NT 
 48    551 O'Brein, Willie                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 49    558 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh           8.12 
 50    559 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh           8.00 
 51    564 Herron, Jamiyl                   Haddon Heigh           8.28 
 52    568 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh           8.11 
 53    575 Brookes, Andrew                  Haddonfield              NT 
 54    581 Kawczynski, Aj                   Haddonfield            7.81 
 55    582 Kwiatkowski, Rob                 Haddonfield            7.47 
 56    584 McKay-Levine, Anderson           Haddonfield              NT 
 57    585 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield            7.49 
 58    589 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield              NT 
 59    594 Casanova, Jon                    Hammonton HS             NT 
 60    601 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS             NT 
 61    604 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS             NT 
 62    609 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS             NT 
 63    611 Tolentino, Orlando               Hammonton HS           9.24 
 64    616 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Reg.            7.40 
 65    628 Silver, Nate                     Lenape Reg.            7.71 
 66    634 Zheng, Erwin                     Lenape Reg.            7.39 
 67    638 Bryan, Caine                     Lower Cape M           7.90 
 68    642 MacDonald, David                 Lower Cape M           8.30 
 69    644 Mohamed, Karim                   Lower Cape M           8.00 
 70    645 Mohamed, Omar                    Lower Cape M           8.60 
 71    649 Verycken, Kyle                   Lower Cape M           8.20 
 72    653 Dimatteo, Daulton                Pennsville               NT 
 73    656 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville               NT 
 74    657 Marts, Alec                      Pennsville               NT 
 75    659 Rivera, Adamis                   Pennsville               NT 
 76    660 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville               NT 
 77    661 Servis, Alex                     Pennsville             8.18 
 78    664 Arzu, Isaiah                     Rancocas Val           7.20 
 79    676 Jones, David                     Rancocas Val           7.30 
 80    678 Joseph, Jeremy                   Rancocas Val           7.40 
 81    685 Patterson, Rahmir                Rancocas Val           7.30 
 82    691 Bauer, Jory                      Seneca  HS             8.40 
 83    701 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS             7.83 
 84    706 Porten, Jason                    Seneca  HS             8.10 
 85    707 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS             8.30 
 86    712 Dixon, Wakiyl                    Stem Civics            8.20 
 87    714 James, Kabaila                   Stem Civics            7.94 
 88    715 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics            7.60 
 89    716 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics            8.10 
 90    717 Peprah, Stephen                  Stem Civics            7.96 
 91    724 Harper, Tracy                    Timber Creek           7.39 
 92    725 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek           8.10 
 93    732 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek           8.00 
 94    736 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent           6.86 
 95    740 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent           7.18 
 96    743 Pastrada, Francisco              Trenton Cent           7.46 
 97    746 Richardson, Brandon              Trenton Cent           7.25 
 98    751 Watts, Jazar                     Trenton Cent             NT 
 99    752 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NT 
100    756 Broughton, Cameron               Vineland HS              NT 
101    758 Gonzalez, Jaeden                 Vineland HS              NT 
102    760 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS              NT 
103    761 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS            7.33 
104    768 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS              NT 
105    773 Bartnick, Bryan                  Watchung Hil           8.20 
106    780 Noerr, Jake                      Watchung Hil           7.80 
107    785 Rich, Michael                    Watchung Hil           7.80 
108    786 Roca, Anthony                    Watchung Hil           8.10 
109    789 Wong, Michael                    Watchung Hil           8.50 
110    791 DeSantis, John                   West Deptfor             NT 
111    794 Matzen, Kyle                     West Deptfor           8.43 
112    798 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor           7.68 
113    799 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor           7.49 
114    800 Sammartino, Dalton               West Deptfor           7.57 
115    804 Yulo, Kyle                       West Deptfor             NT 
116    807 Burton, Devin                    Williamstown           8.50 
117    814 Gonzalez, Jus                    Williamstown           8.07 
118    815 Goutzouris, Jayce                Williamstown             NT 
119    816 Kopaczewski, Anthony             Williamstown           7.94 
120    823 Brown, Jalen                     Willingboro              NT 
121    826 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro              NT 
122    833 Green, Jonathan                  Willingboro              NT 
123    834 Hicks, Tiymire                   Willingboro              NT 
124    835 Lancaster, Amani                 Willingboro              NT 
125    843 walker, samuel                   Willingboro              NT 
126    849 Beverly, Marquez                 Winslow Twp            7.20 
127    858 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp            7.15 
128    862 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp              NT 
129    867 Wittock, Darrian                 Winslow Twp            7.28 
130    868 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice (103)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adams, Kayla                     Absegami HS            8.60 
  2      2 Artiles, Natalyn                 Absegami HS              NT 
  3     13 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS            8.75 
  4     17 Vu, Jasmin                       Absegami HS              NT 
  5     19 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  6     21 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  7     27 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           8.44 
  8     43 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T           7.77 
  9     45 Bennett, Sierra                  Burlington T           8.43 
 10     48 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T             NT 
 11     55 Leak, Alyssa                     Burlington T             NT 
 12     65 Cook, Mariah                     Cedar Creek            8.40 
 13     66 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek            8.30 
 14     67 Hands, Najah                     Cedar Creek            8.50 
 15     69 Monroe, Antonia                  Cedar Creek            9.20 
 16     75 Cionci, Julia                    Cherokee HS            9.00 
 17     78 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS            8.80 
 18     84 McDaniel, Madison                Cherokee HS            8.81 
 19     88 Mustafa, Elis                    Cherokee HS            8.61 
 20     94 Engelman, Madelyn                Cherry Hill            9.00 
 21     98 Neal, Neylan                     Cherry Hill            8.67 
 22    103 Abney, Nalia                     Deptford HS            8.30 
 23    104 Dixon, Caira                     Deptford HS            8.35 
 24    106 Mullin, Ezriana                  Deptford HS            8.19 
 25    110 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS            8.50 
 26    114 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           7.93 
 27    117 Dhanoa, Jesica                   Eastern Reg.           9.50 
 28    119 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.           8.42 
 29    123 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           7.84 
 30    125 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.           8.92 
 31    131 Best, Michael-Madison            Egg Harbor T          10.00 
 32    140 Kwarteng, Elizabeth              Egg Harbor T          10.00 
 33    144 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T           8.55 
 34    145 Munoz, Cecilia                   Egg Harbor T          10.00 
 35    146 Pasmowitz, Abigail               Egg Harbor T           9.41 
 36    153 Trivers, Tiffany                 Egg Harbor T           8.17 
 37    155 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg            8.32 
 38    156 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg            9.15 
 39    160 Reynolds, Kayla                  Gateway Reg           10.29 
 40    162 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64 
 41    164 Higgs Salaam, Anaya              Haddon Heigh           9.41 
 42    167 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh           8.27 
 43    170 Barrett, Katie                   Haddonfield            8.80 
 44    173 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield            8.90 
 45    177 Holloway, Desarae                Haddonfield            9.00 
 46    180 Onorato, Genevieve               Haddonfield            8.80 
 47    182 Palo, Genevieve                  Haddonfield            8.70 
 48    188 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield            8.28 
 49    196 Drialo, Ryli                     Hammonton HS           8.80 
 50    197 Fallon, Veronica                 Hammonton HS           8.50 
 51    198 Gagliardi, Julia                 Hammonton HS           8.60 
 52    200 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS           8.50 
 53    207 Luna, Victoria                   Hammonton HS           8.60 
 54    213 Dickenson, Adella                Lenape Reg.            9.21 
 55    223 Patel, Aneeka                    Lenape Reg.            9.21 
 56    227 Taylor, Kayla                    Lenape Reg.            9.21 
 57    233 DeHoratiis, Taylor               Lower Cape M           8.68 
 58    235 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M           8.80 
 59    237 Johnson, Veronica                Lower Cape M           9.30 
 60    238 MacDonald, Carley                Lower Cape M          10.40 
 61    239 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M           8.70 
 62    244 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville               NT 
 63    245 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville               NT 
 64    247 Friebel, Laynee                  Pennsville            10.03 
 65    248 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville               NT 
 66    249 Kehnast, Victoria                Pennsville               NT 
 67    251 Pendleton, Lauren                Pennsville             9.08 
 68    261 Hickson, Cierra                  Rancocas Val           8.40 
 69    262 Holmes, Saniya                   Rancocas Val           8.50 
 70    267 Parker, Trinity                  Rancocas Val           8.20 
 71    272 Stephenson, Kayla                Rancocas Val           7.90 
 72    278 Kersaw, Kacey                    Seneca  HS             9.63 
 73    281 Meale, Erin                      Seneca  HS               NT 
 74    282 Mulvihill, Jillian               Seneca  HS               NT 
 75    283 Powell, Chryssoula               Seneca  HS             8.53 
 76    284 Sacco, Anna                      Seneca  HS             9.02 
 77    285 Sinclair, Kayla                  Seneca  HS               NT 
 78    292 Uwazurounye, Faith               Timber Creek           8.80 
 79    293 Baines, Raven                    Trenton Cent           8.75 
 80    299 Fowler, Inea                     Trenton Cent           7.85 
 81    300 Fowler, Oshanay                  Trenton Cent           8.13 
 82    303 Johnson, DeVita                  Trenton Cent             NT 
 83    307 Meyers, KiyJahanay               Trenton Cent           8.89 
 84    310 Cephas, Amari                    Vineland HS              NT 
 85    315 Hicks, Jaliyah                   Vineland HS              NT 
 86    316 Holmes, Julia                    Vineland HS              NT 
 87    318 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.11 
 88    321 Rivera, Marissa                  Vineland HS              NT 
 89    324 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS              NT 
 90    328 Easton, Draeden                  Watchung Hil           9.50 
 91    336 Thomas, Emily                    Watchung Hil           8.40 
 92    338 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.68 
 93    340 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NT 
 94    341 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor             NT 
 95    344 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor           8.75 
 96    354 Darcangelo, Gianna               Williamstown           9.21 
 97    355 Davis, Alexis                    Williamstown           8.96 
 98    363 Tweed, Megan                     Williamstown             NT 
 99    364 Uzdavines, Miranda               Williamstown             NT 
100    366 Alllen, Taylor                   Willingboro            9.08 
101    367 Boyd, Chanelle                   Willingboro              NT 
102    372 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            8.22 
103    383 Stevens, Sierra                  Willingboro            8.65 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    400 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS           11.27 
  2    405 Scannell, Braeden                Absegami HS           11.75 
  3    436 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T          10.61 
  4    438 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T           9.38 
  5    510 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            9.92 
  6    527 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.             NT 
  7    528 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Reg.             NT 
  8    545 Vilbrun, Lorvensky               Elizabeth HS           9.50 
  9    633 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.           12.40 
 10    638 Bryan, Caine                     Lower Cape M          13.00 
 11    645 Mohamed, Omar                    Lower Cape M          13.20 
 12    668 Boyd, Milton                     Rancocas Val             NT 
 13    677 Jones, Michael                   Rancocas Val          11.31 
 14    790 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor             NT 
 15    800 Sammartino, Dalton               West Deptfor          10.96 
 16    833 Green, Jonathan                  Willingboro              NT 
 17    839 Rowan, Jaidi                     Willingboro              NT 
 18    851 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp            8.80 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           12.34 
  2     21 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  3     27 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4     31 Young, Keyani                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  5     47 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          12.51 
  6     48 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T          16.58 
  7    112 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           8.72 
  8    115 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.           9.50 
  9    129 Baez, Crystal                    Egg Harbor T          15.00 
 10    131 Best, Michael-Madison            Egg Harbor T          15.00 
 11    139 Kwarteng, Benedicta              Egg Harbor T          15.00 
 12    140 Kwarteng, Elizabeth              Egg Harbor T          15.00 
 13    170 Barrett, Katie                   Haddonfield           11.00 
 14    185 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield           11.00 
 15    199 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          11.00 
 16    200 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          12.00 
 17    234 Heim, Elise                      Lower Cape M          13.50 
 18    235 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M          11.60 
 19    240 Mohr, Haley                      Lower Cape M          12.60 
 20    243 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella                Lower Cape M          13.20 
 21    254 Banister, Jakie                  Rancocas Val          11.65 
 22    271 Satchell, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          11.14 
 23    276 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS               NT 
 24    288 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS               NT 
 25    311 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           11.27 
 26    320 Mercado, Melody                  Vineland HS              NT 
 27    344 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor          11.38 
 28    362 Matienko, Lauren                 Williamstown          13.14 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Novice (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    390 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS           10.75 
  2    407 Tamayo, Juan                     Absegami HS           10.39 
  3    411 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit           9.72 
  4    412 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit          10.45 
  5    426 Kraft, Matthew                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6    430 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
  7    453 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T          12.42 
  8    488 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.            8.71 
  9    491 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.            8.98 
 10    492 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Reg.            9.57 
 11    503 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS            8.80 
 12    511 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            8.89 
 13    512 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS            8.78 
 14    538 Dezilme, Jerry                   Elizabeth HS           9.11 
 15    544 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS          10.23 
 16    550 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg           11.97 
 17    563 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          10.00 
 18    565 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh          10.00 
 19    592 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          11.84 
 20    607 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          11.06 
 21    621 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            9.40 
 22    629 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.            9.54 
 23    631 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.           10.35 
 24    636 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          11.00 
 25    643 Mohamed, Ahmed                   Lower Cape M          12.09 
 26    644 Mohamed, Karim                   Lower Cape M          12.90 
 27    663 Alderman, Mason                  Rancocas Val             NT 
 28    670 DelGaldo, Evan                   Rancocas Val          10.34 
 29    696 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS            10.69 
 30    705 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS            10.90 
 31    734 Fundaburg, Lavor                 Trenton Cent          11.39 
 32    752 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent          11.89 
 33    766 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS              NT 
 34    767 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS              NT 
 35    819 Robinson, Zack                   Williamstown          10.16 
 36    825 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro            9.70 
 37    829 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro              NT 
 38    830 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro            9.65 
 39    836 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            9.50 
 40    852 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp            9.68 
 41    854 Mac, Richard                     Winslow Twp            9.76 
 42    855 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp            9.25 
 43    856 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp            9.26 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Novice (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 cournoyer, gabriella             Absegami HS           11.34 
  2     14 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS           11.62 
  3     19 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4     21 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  5     27 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  6     43 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T             NT 
  7     57 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          10.97 
  8     72 Archer, Iris                     Cherokee HS           11.50 
  9     77 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           11.40 
 10     94 Engelman, Madelyn                Cherry Hill           11.64 
 11    114 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           9.83 
 12    130 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T          12.00 
 13    136 Espinoza, Elizabeth              Egg Harbor T          16.00 
 14    148 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          11.42 
 15    149 Rutter, Jaime                    Egg Harbor T          11.49 
 16    155 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg           11.00 
 17    157 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg           11.91 
 18    172 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           10.29 
 19    188 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield           10.60 
 20    218 Jaffre, Ariel                    Lenape Reg.           12.75 
 21    225 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.            9.66 
 22    226 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           11.05 
 23    232 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M          12.20 
 24    242 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          10.10 
 25    258 Frazier, Iysis                   Rancocas Val             NT 
 26    263 Longin, Veronika                 Rancocas Val          11.73 
 27    279 Massey, Gabriella                Seneca  HS            11.65 
 28    280 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS            12.15 
 29    283 Powell, Chryssoula               Seneca  HS            11.41 
 30    314 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS           11.53 
 31    338 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.34 
 32    340 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NT 
 33    349 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown           9.98 
 34    351 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown          10.11 
 35    361 Little-john, Daijah              Williamstown           9.50 
 36    372 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.61 
 37    381 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro           10.42 
 38    385 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro           11.04 
 39    387 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.67 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00 
     1) #411 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #412 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #413 Cenilus, Drice             4) #414 Clemons, Rasheed          
     5) #418 Kennedy, Shayne            6) #419 Lopez-Rool, Fernando      
     7) #420 Melendez, Frankel          8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #425 Iannelli, John             2) #427 Mahaney, Zachary          
     3) #428 Massaro, Nicholas          4) #429 Melko, Grant              
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:49.18 
     1) #434 Aloi, Matthew              2) #436 Berry, Bryce              
     3) #437 Binkley, Luke              4) #442 DiLisi, Hunter            
     5) #446 Glaze, Christopher         6) #447 Lee, Raiquon              
     7) #450 Scott, Tyler               8)                                
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  3:55.40 
     1) #454 Bradley, Owen              2) #455 Davis, Isaiah             
     3) #456 Endicott, James            4) #460 Gross, Austin             
     5) #461 Kingkiner, Steven          6) #462 Martinez-Reid, Manny      
     7) #464 McQueen, Richard           8) #465 Melton, Malachi           
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:46.00 
     1) #497 Banks, Tyree               2) #498 Billiot, Rondell          
     3) #499 Camper, Anthony            4) #501 Clement, Donovan          
     5) #512 Wallace, Anthony           6) #513 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:30.00 
     1) #514 Andrews, Oscar             2) #515 Andrews, Wesley           
     3) #516 Arnstein, Aaron            4) #518 Brodzik, John             
     5) #519 Bumbera, Damien            6) #520 Campanella, Cade          
     7) #521 Costa, Mike                8) #524 Gallagher, Shane          
  7  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:50.00 
     1) #536 Carrillo, Alex             2) #542 Paul, Travis              
     3) #543 Rebolledo, Jose            4) #544 Rodrigues, Bryan          
  8  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               3:58.00 
     1) #556 Benjamin, Clinton          2) #557 Bland, Anthony            
     3) #559 Carr, Alex                 4) #563 Gilmore, Chris            
     5) #565 Hightower, Richon          6) #566 Levine, Lewin             
     7) #569 Parham, Deontray           8)                                
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:52.00 
     1) #597 Daunoras, Jack             2) #600 Effinger, Anthony         
     3) #601 Galletta, William          4) #604 Lieberman, Kaiden         
     5) #605 Maslin, Zack               6) #610 Shinske, JD               
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:43.00 
     1) #614 Arzillo, Tommy             2) #624 Morton, Desmond           
     3) #627 Silver, Elijah             4) #629 Singh, Rajvir             
     5) #630 Taylor, Flex               6)                                
 11  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          4:10.10 
     1) #637 Bowman, Dominic            2) #640 Crowley, Gabriel          
     3) #641 Lowe, Frank                4) #643 Mohamed, Ahmed            
     5) #647 Quinn, Evan                6) #648 Solis, Mikey              
     7) #649 Verycken, Kyle             8) #650 Weber, Kevin              
 12  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #652 Blohm, Cole                2) #653 Dimatteo, Daulton         
     3) #656 Gurnovich, Jonathan        4) #657 Marts, Alec               
     5) #658 Miller, Brandon            6) #659 Rivera, Adamis            
     7) #660 Ruiz, Ethan                8) #661 Servis, Alex              
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:56.00 
     1) #665 Awosanya, Brandon          2) #667 Benton, Keyonte           
     3) #671 Elgaouni, Fadi             4) #682 Mason, Rajus              
 14  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:55.59 
     1) #693 DeFrank, Jon               2) #696 Hauer, Alex               
     3) #697 Hauer, Austin              4) #700 Lovett, Shane             
     5) #702 McHugh, Jackson            6)                                
 15  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                      4:46.00 
     1) #709 Barragan, Luis             2) #711 Davila, Orion             
     3) #715 Lewis, Nazih               4) #717 Peprah, Stephen           
 16  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:13.00 
     1) #718 Bitera, Cholo              2) #721 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo       
     3) #722 Eaton, Brian               4) #725 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     5) #728 Thaler, Joshua             6) #730 Vega, Giancarlo           
     7) #731 Voll, Evan                 8) #732 Williams, Elijah          
 17  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:38.99 
     1) #736 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #737 McCrae, NyAare            
     3) #739 Mu, Malual                 4) #741 Ortiz, Railin             
     5) #745 Reid, Coshawn              6) #750 Tyson, Parris             
     7) #751 Watts, Jazar               8)                                
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:42.33 
     1) #754 Bosco, Vincent             2) #760 Green, Michael            
     3) #761 Gregory, Daylyn            4) #765 McCullough, Isiah         
     5) #768 Mutts, Marvin              6) #769 Pitt, Jordan              
 19  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          4:10.00 
     1) #780 Noerr, Jake                2) #781 Ober, Jed                 
     3) #786 Roca, Anthony              4) #787 Romero, Alexander         
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:58.11 
     1) #791 DeSantis, John             2) #792 Hardy, Hildreth           
     3) #794 Matzen, Kyle               4) #798 Sager, Carmine            
     5) #799 Sager, Will                6) #800 Sammartino, Dalton        
     7) #803 Titano, Joey               8) #804 Yulo, Kyle                
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:42.18 
     1) #810 Ezeiukaur, Cameron         2) #811 Faso, Justin              
     3) #813 Goneau, Danny              4) #817 Kwiecien, Josh            
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:42.82 
     1) #822 Branch, Isaiah             2) #825 Capp, Dinonn              
     3) #830 Dixon, Caraton             4) #833 Green, Jonathan           
     5) #834 Hicks, Tiymire             6) #836 Peterson, Kevin           
     7) #839 Rowan, Jaidi               8) #841 Thomas, Jalen             
 23  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:52.89 
     1) #847 Ali, Nequwan               2) #850 Difiore, Anthony          
     3) #851 Greene, Brandon            4) #854 Mac, Richard              
     5) #856 Mitchell, Gregory          6) #859 Pressley, Reuban          
     7) #863 Taylor, Matt               8) #864 Thurman, Jay              
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:45.06 
     1) #1 Adams, Kayla                 2) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah        
     3) #8 Felix, Brooke                4) #16 Stokes, Sarah              
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:49.68 
     1) #19 Dang, Tiffany               2) #21 Edwards, Laniya            
     3) #22 Gaitanos, Vanessa           4) #27 Swaby, Alicia              
     5) #30 Waddell-Peeler, My'Ziraah   6) #31 Young, Keyani              
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #33 Arnold, Christina           2) #37 Hill, Victoria             
     3) #38 Johnson, Maria Elena        4) #40 May, Rebecca               
     5) #42 Vasell, Claire              6)                                
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              5:06.01 
     1) #47 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #50 Dixon, Ja'Niyah            
     3) #52 Hinds, Luisa                4) #53 Issac, Mylah               
     5) #55 Leak, Alyssa                6) #56 McGee, Lin                 
     7) #58 Slimm, Lauren               8) #60 Wright, Mia Sophia         
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  5:06.67 
     1) #62 Brady, Keegan               2) #65 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #66 Eloy, Samantha              4) #67 Hands, Najah               
     5) #68 Linstra, Jenna              6) #69 Monroe, Antonia            
     7) #70 Wilson, Tori                8) #71 Wooton, Taylor             
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:52.00 
     1) #73 Aughenbaugh, Kira           2) #74 Boynton, Olivia            
     3) #77 DeLia, Danielle             4) #88 Mustafa, Elis              
     5) #89 Pasquarello, Chloe          6) #91 Zul, Breanna               
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             5:28.37 
     1) #92 Bean, Keller                2) #93 Curran, Sarah              
     3) #94 Engelman, Madelyn           4) #95 Hoch, Cassaundra           
     5) #97 Johnston, Sally             6) #98 Neal, Neylan               
     7) #99 Palladino, Melissa          8) #100 Thomson, Kasey            
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:35.00 
     1) #112 Ash, Jailya                2) #114 Brocco, Abigail           
     3) #119 Friedman, Anna             4) #123 Scott, Noelle             
     5) #124 Tait, Ariana               6) #125 Travaglini, Angelina      
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               5:00.00 
     1) #127 Albeirto, Julia            2) #132 Brunson, Denay            
     3) #137 Green, Abrianna            4) #144 Mulloy, Jaidyn            
     5) #146 Pasmowitz, Abigail         6) #147 Ramierez, Emily           
     7) #152 Taylor, Ruthshelby         8) #153 Trivers, Tiffany          
 10  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             5:00.00 
     1) #170 Barrett, Katie             2) #172 Chacon, Alexia            
     3) #173 Cucinotta, Sophia          4) #176 Hogan, Olivia             
     5) #177 Holloway, Desarae          6) #182 Palo, Genevieve           
     7) #183 Peck, Lauren               8) #185 Rosen, Robin              
 11  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    5:10.00 
     1) #191 Burke, Emma                2) #193 Cohan, Hannah             
     3) #194 Colasurdo, Jamey           4) #195 DeRose, Celeste           
     5) #200 Haldeman, Mackenzie        6) #201 Ibarra, Ithsel            
     7) #204 Kumpf, Kristen             8)                                
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:34.09 
     1) #211 Conway, Hayley             2) #216 Ficken, Nicole            
     3) #221 McDonald, Alexis           4) #224 Patella, Kylie            
     5) #228 Thomas, Rebecca            6)                                
 13  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          5:00.00 
     1) #231 Amroune, Nora              2) #233 DeHoratiis, Taylor        
     3) #234 Heim, Elise                4) #235 Hemmingway, Chloe         
     5) #240 Mohr, Haley                6) #242 Pierce, Ava               
     7) #243 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella          8)                                
 14  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #244 Bell, Heather              2) #245 Cuff, Julie               
     3) #247 Friebel, Laynee            4) #248 Humphreys, Courtney       
     5) #249 Kehnast, Victoria          6) #251 Pendleton, Lauren         
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          5:10.00 
     1) #253 Alexander, Ronnisia        2) #256 Chahal, Prabhleen         
     3) #270 Robinson, Myla             4) #275 Wood, Isabella            
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:45.00 
     1) #276 Greeley, Julia             2) #278 Kersaw, Kacey             
     3) #279 Massey, Gabriella          4) #280 McIntire, Gianna          
     5) #283 Powell, Chryssoula         6) #286 Skultety, Grace           
     7) #287 Teisen, Rachel             8) #288 Welsh, Amanda             
 17  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:57.79 
     1) #294 Brown, Deja                2) #297 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #298 Drumright, Johnae          4) #301 Garcia, Raquel            
     5) #305 Little, Nyasia             6) #306 Maddox, Shakira           
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:28.04 
     1) #310 Cephas, Amari              2) #311 Fifth, Sara               
     3) #314 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #319 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #320 Mercado, Melody            6) #321 Rivera, Marissa           
     7) #324 Stanker, Emily             8)                                
 19  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          4:18.00 
     1) #327 Davies, Sarah              2) #329 Edwards, Micah            
     3) #332 Glass, Samantha            4) #336 Thomas, Emily             
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                5:00.00 
     1) #339 Benito, Alex               2) #341 Contarino, Taylor         
     3) #342 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #344 Ford, Erynne              
     5) #346 Santos, Guadalupe          6)                                
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:45.47 
     1) #352 Causton, Heather           2) #358 Fox, Kaitlin              
     3) #359 Galan, Daletn              4) #360 Hutt, Olivia              
     5) #363 Tweed, Megan               6)                                
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:31.37 
     1) #369 Cottle, Sierra             2) #372 Dolo, Mikell              
     3) #373 Gayee, Alice               4) #376 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #377 Iyiola, Afusat             6) #378 Iyiola, Balikis           
     7) #384 Walker, Charlette          8) #386 Williams, Janea           
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    392 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS         5:28.00 
  2    400 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS         5:19.00 
  3    404 Sacchetti, Vincent               Absegami HS         5:37.41 
  4    408 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS         5:11.00 
  5    416 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        5:20.00 
  6    417 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit        5:05.00 
  7    421 Nahiyan, Sheikh                  Atlantic Cit        5:35.00 
  8    422 Rahaman, Arafat                  Atlantic Cit        5:40.00 
  9    427 Mahaney, Zachary                 Bishop Eusta        5:07.50 
 10    428 Massaro, Nicholas                Bishop Eusta        4:57.10 
 11    429 Melko, Grant                     Bishop Eusta        4:56.90 
 12    441 Contratti, Alexander             Burlington T             NT 
 13    444 Fechter, Kyle                    Burlington T             NT 
 14    457 Garcia, Ariel                    Cedar Creek         5:15.00 
 15    461 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek         5:10.00 
 16    478 Odud, Dylan                      Cherokee HS         4:58.00 
 17    484 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS         4:48.00 
 18    496 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS              NT 
 19    505 Guevara, Mario                   Deptford HS         5:25.30 
 20    516 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.        5:14.32 
 21    518 Brodzik, John                    Eastern Reg.        5:13.09 
 22    520 Campanella, Cade                 Eastern Reg.        5:30.00 
 23    521 Costa, Mike                      Eastern Reg.        5:30.00 
 24    534 Bedoya, Juan                     Elizabeth HS        5:00.00 
 25    540 Joseph, Phino                    Elizabeth HS        4:55.00 
 26    547 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg         5:40.38 
 27    548 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg         5:15.00 
 28    560 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        5:00.00 
 29    571 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh        5:12.00 
 30    572 Todaro, David                    Haddon Heigh        5:45.00 
 31    574 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:20.00 
 32    577 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield         4:59.87 
 33    587 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield         5:00.11 
 34    593 Boorse, Kyle                     Hammonton HS        5:50.00 
 35    596 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        5:38.61 
 36    610 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 37    613 Wassell, Cole                    Hammonton HS        5:15.00 
 38    623 Ignarri, Marc                    Lenape Reg.         5:25.44 
 39    625 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.         4:59.87 
 40    635 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        4:40.06 
 41    641 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        6:05.00 
 42    647 Quinn, Evan                      Lower Cape M        5:31.98 
 43    648 Solis, Mikey                     Lower Cape M        6:04.00 
 44    652 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville               NT 
 45    658 Miller, Brandon                  Pennsville               NT 
 46    669 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val        5:20.00 
 47    675 Hoagland, Caleb                  Rancocas Val        5:40.00 
 48    695 Gnadt, Liam                      Seneca  HS          6:30.00 
 49    703 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          6:30.00 
 50    710 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics         7:24.00 
 51    711 Davila, Orion                    Stem Civics         5:09.00 
 52    716 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics         5:30.00 
 53    723 Eller, Brody                     Timber Creek        5:15.00 
 54    726 Savage, Tyler                    Timber Creek        5:10.00 
 55    728 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        5:15.00 
 56    731 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        5:25.00 
 57    735 Hernandez, Kevin                 Trenton Cent        6:22.00 
 58    738 McLaughlin, Richard              Trenton Cent        6:05.00 
 59    739 Mu, Malual                       Trenton Cent        4:15.62 
 60    747 Rivera, Silas                    Trenton Cent        5:28.88 
 61    754 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS              NT 
 62    759 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS              NT 
 63    763 Jordan, Nathaniel                Vineland HS              NT 
 64    764 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS              NT 
 65    783 Ptack, James                     Watchung Hil        5:10.00 
 66    784 Rebimbas, Jose                   Watchung Hil        5:35.00 
 67    793 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor             NT 
 68    797 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:59.15 
 69    801 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor        5:17.35 
 70    803 Titano, Joey                     West Deptfor             NT 
 71    808 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown             NT 
 72    809 Caulfield, Robert                Williamstown             NT 
 73    820 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro              NT 
 74    821 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Willingboro              NT 
 75    841 Thomas, Jalen                    Willingboro         6:07.28 
 76    844 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:34.90 
 77    847 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp              NT 
 78    853 Kim, Max                         Winslow Twp              NT 
 79    860 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Hough, Madison                   Absegami HS              NT 
  2     18 Bancheri, Graziella              Atlantic Cit        7:00.00 
  3     23 Giang, Tiffany                   Atlantic Cit        6:50.00 
  4     24 Hussain, Najifa                  Atlantic Cit        6:50.00 
  5     28 Tang, Linh                       Atlantic Cit        6:40.00 
  6     33 Arnold, Christina                Bishop Eusta             NT 
  7     34 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        6:32.94 
  8     37 Hill, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9     41 Orr, Rachel                      Bishop Eusta             NT 
 10     49 D'Ilio, Alexa                    Burlington T             NT 
 11     61 Zack, Jade                       Burlington T        6:49.31 
 12     68 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek         5:32.64 
 13     79 Foglia, Hayley                   Cherokee HS         6:24.04 
 14     86 Miller, Caroline                 Cherokee HS         7:15.00 
 15    108 Szymanski, Noel                  Deptford HS         6:45.00 
 16    113 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Reg.        7:30.00 
 17    118 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.        7:10.58 
 18    120 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.        7:27.15 
 19    122 Maki, Pauline                    Eastern Reg.        6:47.31 
 20    128 Andrews, Tara                    Egg Harbor T        7:04.35 
 21    135 Elwell, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        6:35.00 
 22    142 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T        6:33.17 
 23    150 Simpson, Nicole                  Egg Harbor T        7:00.00 
 24    159 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Reg         6:57.23 
 25    165 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh        6:30.00 
 26    168 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        6:48.71 
 27    169 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh        6:20.00 
 28    189 Stadler, Samantha                Haddonfield         6:00.00 
 29    190 Verderame, Leah                  Haddonfield         5:55.00 
 30    193 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        7:00.00 
 31    202 Kalusa, Allie                    Hammonton HS        7:30.00 
 32    203 Kruse, Ashley                    Hammonton HS        7:30.00 
 33    212 Cortese, Gillian                 Lenape Reg.         6:45.00 
 34    215 Donoghue, Tara                   Lenape Reg.         5:57.13 
 35    245 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville               NT 
 36    247 Friebel, Laynee                  Pennsville          7:19.69 
 37    248 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville               NT 
 38    251 Pendleton, Lauren                Pennsville               NT 
 39    264 McCoy, Ashley                    Rancocas Val             NT 
 40    265 Miller, Meghan                   Rancocas Val        7:24.52 
 41    286 Skultety, Grace                  Seneca  HS          7:00.00 
 42    287 Teisen, Rachel                   Seneca  HS          7:00.00 
 43    289 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics         7:34.00 
 44    291 Burr, Cameron                    Timber Creek        6:20.00 
 45    302 Jiles, Diavian                   Trenton Cent        7:50.00 
 46    304 Landa, Sandra                    Trenton Cent        7:08.00 
 47    309 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent        8:15.00 
 48    317 Karcher, Nyasia                  Vineland HS              NT 
 49    319 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS              NT 
 50    321 Rivera, Marissa                  Vineland HS              NT 
 51    322 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS              NT 
 52    331 Galdi, Alyssa                    Watchung Hil        5:55.00 
 53    335 McCracken, Sarah                 Watchung Hil        5:40.00 
 54    342 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        6:00.12 
 55    350 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown             NT 
 56    353 Cristinziani, Isabella           Williamstown             NT 
 57    357 Flanagan, Abigail                Williamstown             NT 
 58    376 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6:26.83 
 59    386 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:51.00 
     1) #389 Amezquita, Aaron           2) #401 Olanrewaju, Abraham       
     3) #402 Pierce, Ricky              4) #403 Price, Adam               
     5) #406 Sounthavong, Salavout      6) #409 William, Joshua           
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:34.14 
     1) #411 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #412 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #413 Cenilus, Drice             4) #418 Kennedy, Shayne           
     5) #419 Lopez-Rool, Fernando       6) #420 Melendez, Frankel         
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #424 Hullihan, Michael          2) #425 Iannelli, John            
     3) #426 Kraft, Matthew             4) #430 Menoken-El, Nasir         
     5) #432 Vinci, John                6)                                
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:45.05 
     1) #433 Adjei, Joseph              2) #435 Beaumont, Matthew         
     3) #437 Binkley, Luke              4) #443 DiTomaso, Nicholas        
     5) #447 Lee, Raiquon               6) #450 Scott, Tyler              
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  1:42.94 
     1) #455 Davis, Isaiah              2) #456 Endicott, James           
     3) #458 Grdic, Mario               4) #459 Grdic, Marko              
     5) #461 Kingkiner, Steven          6) #462 Martinez-Reid, Manny      
     7) #464 McQueen, Richard           8) #465 Melton, Malachi           
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:47.02 
     1) #468 Calderon, Angelo           2) #469 Desai, Avi                
     3) #476 Juliano, Joseph            4) #480 Opara, Chima              
     5) #483 Sands, Joseph              6)                                
  7  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:34.54 
     1) #488 Fowler, Keison             2) #489 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     3) #491 Lomax, Damir               4) #492 Singletary, Ron           
     5) #493 Willis, Khiyon             6) #494 Wright, Jalen             
  8  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:40.00 
     1) #498 Billiot, Rondell           2) #499 Camper, Anthony           
     3) #501 Clement, Donovan           4) #506 Hamlet, Mikel             
     5) #509 Robinson, Jamir            6)                                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:52.00 
     1) #517 Bland, Douglas             2) #520 Campanella, Cade          
     3) #521 Costa, Mike                4) #526 Howton, Isaiah            
     5) #527 Jordan, Carl               6) #528 Moore, Justin             
     7) #529 Robinson, Gabriel          8) #530 Spence, Aidan             
 10  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:38.00 
     1) #533 Barthelus, Donsly          2) #537 Derival, Christopher      
     3) #539 Iraheta, Julian            4) #545 Vilbrun, Lorvensky        
 11  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:48.00 
     1) #556 Benjamin, Clinton          2) #557 Bland, Anthony            
     3) #559 Carr, Alex                 4) #563 Gilmore, Chris            
     5) #564 Herron, Jamiyl             6) #565 Hightower, Richon         
     7) #566 Levine, Lewin              8) #569 Parham, Deontray          
 12  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             1:42.00 
     1) #575 Brookes, Andrew            2) #581 Kawczynski, Aj            
     3) #582 Kwiatkowski, Rob           4) #584 McKay-Levine, Anderson    
     5) #585 Meucci, Alessandro         6) #588 Nugent, Thomas            
 13  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:44.57 
     1) #594 Casanova, Jon              2) #597 Daunoras, Jack            
     3) #600 Effinger, Anthony          4) #601 Galletta, William         
     5) #605 Maslin, Zack               6) #609 Roman, Ian                
 14  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:43.80 
     1) #614 Arzillo, Tommy             2) #616 Bey, Demaar               
     3) #624 Morton, Desmond            4) #627 Silver, Elijah            
     5) #630 Taylor, Flex               6)                                
 15  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          1:59.60 
     1) #636 Black, Dakota              2) #638 Bryan, Caine              
     3) #640 Crowley, Gabriel           4) #642 MacDonald, David          
     5) #645 Mohamed, Omar              6) #649 Verycken, Kyle            
     7) #650 Weber, Kevin               8)                                
 16  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #652 Blohm, Cole                2) #653 Dimatteo, Daulton         
     3) #656 Gurnovich, Jonathan        4) #657 Marts, Alec               
     5) #659 Rivera, Adamis             6) #660 Ruiz, Ethan               
     7) #661 Servis, Alex               8)                                
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:46.00 
     1) #681 Marshall, Marcus           2) #683 Melendez, Devin           
     3) #686 Smith, Jason               4) #690 Valley, Ryan              
 18  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:46.57 
     1) #698 Konetski, Dillan           2) #699 Lasick, Jason             
     3) #700 Lovett, Shane              4) #702 McHugh, Jackson           
     5) #705 Phillips, Zachary          6)                                
 19  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                      1:58.61 
     1) #712 Dixon, Wakiyl              2) #714 James, Kabaila            
     3) #715 Lewis, Nazih               4) #716 McLean, Jaini             
 20  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:38.07 
     1) #719 Brown, Sage                2) #720 Chau, Ben                 
     3) #724 Harper, Tracy              4) #725 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     5) #727 Still, Tarheeb             6) #732 Williams, Elijah          
 21  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:39.22 
     1) #736 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #737 McCrae, NyAare            
     3) #740 O'Neal, Christian          4) #751 Watts, Jazar              
 22  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:37.30 
     1) #756 Broughton, Cameron         2) #757 Day, Tyshaun              
     3) #758 Gonzalez, Jaeden           4) #760 Green, Michael            
     5) #761 Gregory, Daylyn            6) #771 Roman, Gabriel            
 23  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          2:02.00 
     1) #775 Ditty, Ryan                2) #778 Lou, Matthew              
     3) #787 Romero, Alexander          4) #788 Sipe, James               
 24  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:50.00 
     1) #791 DeSantis, John             2) #792 Hardy, Hildreth           
     3) #794 Matzen, Kyle               4) #798 Sager, Carmine            
     5) #800 Sammartino, Dalton         6) #804 Yulo, Kyle                
 25  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:39.84 
     1) #810 Ezeiukaur, Cameron         2) #814 Gonzalez, Jus             
     3) #815 Goutzouris, Jayce          4) #816 Kopaczewski, Anthony      
     5) #817 Kwiecien, Josh             6) #819 Robinson, Zack            
 26  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:47.78 
     1) #822 Branch, Isaiah             2) #823 Brown, Jalen              
     3) #824 Brown, Ken                 4) #833 Green, Jonathan           
     5) #834 Hicks, Tiymire             6)                                
 27  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:41.20 
     1) #846 Ajala, Charles             2) #849 Beverly, Marquez          
     3) #850 Difiore, Anthony           4) #851 Greene, Brandon           
     5) #858 Pointer, Tyron             6) #865 Turner, Myles             
     7) #867 Wittock, Darrian           8)                                
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     2:01.36 
     1) #1 Adams, Kayla                 2) #2 Artiles, Natalyn            
     3) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah         4) #10 Hough, Madison             
     5) #11 Moschella, Aleeza           6) #13 Reahm, Haley               
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:58.66 
     1) #19 Dang, Tiffany               2) #21 Edwards, Laniya            
     3) #22 Gaitanos, Vanessa           4) #27 Swaby, Alicia              
     5) #30 Waddell-Peeler, My'Ziraah   6) #31 Young, Keyani              
     7) #32 Zemartis, Olivia            8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              2:05.84 
     1) #44 Benbow, Keiarah             2) #45 Bennett, Sierra            
     3) #46 Binkley, Marisa             4) #47 Broadway, Jasmine          
     5) #48 Brown, Mia                  6) #53 Issac, Mylah               
     7) #55 Leak, Alyssa                8) #56 McGee, Lin                 
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  2:15.51 
     1) #62 Brady, Keegan               2) #63 Carey, Catie               
     3) #64 Carey, Lizzie               4) #65 Cook, Mariah               
     5) #66 Eloy, Samantha              6) #67 Hands, Najah               
     7) #68 Linstra, Jenna              8) #71 Wooton, Taylor             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     2:04.00 
     1) #78 Egberts, Lorallie           2) #80 Forshay, Katrina           
     3) #83 Mamalis, Aleah              4) #84 McDaniel, Madison          
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:54.00 
     1) #111 Arinze, Petra              2) #112 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #114 Brocco, Abigail            4) #117 Dhanoa, Jesica            
     5) #119 Friedman, Anna             6) #123 Scott, Noelle             
     7) #124 Tait, Ariana               8) #125 Travaglini, Angelina      
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               2:00.00 
     1) #127 Albeirto, Julia            2) #132 Brunson, Denay            
     3) #133 Canella, Kate              4) #137 Green, Abrianna           
     5) #141 Melhem, Valencia           6) #144 Mulloy, Jaidyn            
     7) #146 Pasmowitz, Abigail         8) #147 Ramierez, Emily           
  8  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               2:08.00 
     1) #162 Bull, Morgan               2) #163 Capano, Bridget           
     3) #164 Higgs Salaam, Anaya        4) #166 Mullen, Taylor            
     5) #167 Prutzman, Rachel           6) #168 Rehn, Natalie             
     7) #169 Slater, Kirstin            8)                                
  9  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             2:02.00 
     1) #170 Barrett, Katie             2) #172 Chacon, Alexia            
     3) #173 Cucinotta, Sophia          4) #182 Palo, Genevieve           
     5) #183 Peck, Lauren               6) #185 Rosen, Robin              
     7) #186 Rothstein, Mia             8) #188 Smith, Riley              
 10  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    2:10.00 
     1) #194 Colasurdo, Jamey           2) #195 DeRose, Celeste           
     3) #196 Drialo, Ryli               4) #197 Fallon, Veronica          
     5) #198 Gagliardi, Julia           6) #200 Haldeman, Mackenzie       
     7) #207 Luna, Victoria             8)                                
 11  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:58.00 
     1) #211 Conway, Hayley             2) #216 Ficken, Nicole            
     3) #221 McDonald, Alexis           4) #226 Ray-Reed, Kadi            
     5) #228 Thomas, Rebecca            6)                                
 12  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          2:30.00 
     1) #232 Dales, Violet              2) #233 DeHoratiis, Taylor        
     3) #235 Hemmingway, Chloe          4) #237 Johnson, Veronica         
     5) #239 McKeown, Hailey            6) #240 Mohr, Haley               
     7) #242 Pierce, Ava                8) #243 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella         
 13  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #244 Bell, Heather              2) #245 Cuff, Julie               
     3) #246 Dorsey, Paige              4) #247 Friebel, Laynee           
     5) #248 Humphreys, Courtney        6) #249 Kehnast, Victoria         
     7) #251 Pendleton, Lauren          8)                                
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:55.80 
     1) #252 Albritton, Sierra          2) #266 Owens, Myla               
     3) #269 Pritchett, Kiara           4) #273 Tossas, Kristina          
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      2:10.00 
     1) #276 Greeley, Julia             2) #278 Kersaw, Kacey             
     3) #281 Meale, Erin                4) #282 Mulvihill, Jillian        
     5) #284 Sacco, Anna                6) #285 Sinclair, Kayla           
     7) #288 Welsh, Amanda              8)                                
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:56.64 
     1) #293 Baines, Raven              2) #294 Brown, Deja               
     3) #297 Downie, Kiana              4) #299 Fowler, Inea              
     5) #300 Fowler, Oshanay            6) #305 Little, Nyasia            
     7) #306 Maddox, Shakira            8)                                
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:53.85 
     1) #310 Cephas, Amari              2) #311 Fifth, Sara               
     3) #314 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #315 Hicks, Jaliyah            
     5) #316 Holmes, Julia              6) #318 Leyva, Francine           
     7) #319 Lopez, Tamira              8)                                
 18  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          2:03.00 
     1) #327 Davies, Sarah              2) #329 Edwards, Micah            
     3) #332 Glass, Samantha            4) #336 Thomas, Emily             
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                                2:02.89 
     1) #338 Anderson, Markayla         2) #340 Bria, MacKenzie           
     3) #341 Contarino, Taylor          4) #344 Ford, Erynne              
     5) #346 Santos, Guadalupe          6)                                
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 2:01.85 
     1) #354 Darcangelo, Gianna         2) #355 Davis, Alexis             
     3) #356 Farrell, Mariella          4) #362 Matienko, Lauren          
     5) #364 Uzdavines, Miranda         6)                                
 21  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:53.66 
     1) #366 Alllen, Taylor             2) #371 Deshields, Ayanna         
     3) #378 Iyiola, Balikis            4) #380 Rodriquez, Ariana         
     5) #382 Sorrell, Autumn            6) #383 Stevens, Sierra           
     7) #384 Walker, Charlette          8) #385 Welch Smith, Tamia        
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump Novice (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    394 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS              NH 
  2    423 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  3    424 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  4    431 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  5    445 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T             NH 
  6    507 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-00.00 
  7    512 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS         5-04.00 
  8    533 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS        5-02.00 
  9    539 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS        5-04.00 
 10    573 Walter, Kieran                   Haddon Heigh             NH 
 11    601 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS             NH 
 12    672 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-04.00 
 13    684 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        5-00.00 
 14    711 Davila, Orion                    Stem Civics         5-00.00 
 15    716 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics         5-00.00 
 16    719 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek        5-08.00 
 17    727 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek        5-08.00 
 18    736 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent        5-04.00 
 19    740 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-02.00 
 20    752 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NH 
 21    765 McCullough, Isiah                Vineland HS              NH 
 22    768 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS              NH 
 23    777 Ho, Alan                         Watchung Hil        5-02.00 
 24    826 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         5-08.00 
 25    838 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-06.00 
 26    840 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         5-10.00 
 27    842 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro         5-02.00 
 28    851 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp              NH 
 29    855 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp         5-06.00 
 30    856 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 31    861 Shaw, Isaiah                     Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump Novice (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Burns, Alexa                     Absegami HS              NH 
  2      9 Gaston, Courtney                 Absegami HS         4-04.00 
  3     36 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-06.00 
  4     39 Jones, Victoria                  Bishop Eusta             NH 
  5     49 D'Ilio, Alexa                    Burlington T             NH 
  6     57 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T             NH 
  7    115 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
  8    171 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield         4-06.00 
  9    174 DeVivo, Dahlia                   Haddonfield         4-06.00 
 10    185 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-06.00 
 11    186 Rothstein, Mia                   Haddonfield         4-04.00 
 12    194 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 13    210 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.         4-04.00 
 14    221 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00 
 15    229 Trauger, Jess                    Lenape Reg.         4-06.00 
 16    235 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 17    242 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-02.00 
 18    276 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS               NH 
 19    284 Sacco, Anna                      Seneca  HS               NH 
 20    293 Baines, Raven                    Trenton Cent             NH 
 21    306 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent             NH 
 22    330 Gaebele, Carly                   Watchung Hil        4-02.00 
 23    368 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro              NH 
 24    378 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NH 
 25    385 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault Novice (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    390 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS              NH 
  2    395 Foley, John                      Absegami HS              NH 
  3    461 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek        10-00.00 
  4    504 Ferrigno, Ryan                   Deptford HS        10-00.00 
  5    536 Carrillo, Alex                   Elizabeth HS             NH 
  6    542 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS             NH 
  7    543 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS        9-00.00 
  8    544 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS        9-06.00 
  9    549 Dwight, Kyle                     Gateway Reg         7-06.00 
 10    554 Uddin, Reaz                      Gateway Reg              NH 
 11    595 Cicatiello, David                Hammonton HS             NH 
 12    599 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 13    603 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS             NH 
 14    622 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-00.00 
 15    666 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
 16    679 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
 17    720 Chau, Ben                        Timber Creek             NH 
 18    755 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 19    766 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 20    829 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro         9-00.00 
 21    837 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        10-00.00 
 22    845 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro         9-06.00 
 23    848 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        10-00.00 
 24    854 Mac, Richard                     Winslow Twp              NH 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault Novice (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS              NH 
  2     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS              NH 
  3     17 Vu, Jasmin                       Absegami HS              NH 
  4     19 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit             NH 
  5     22 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NH 
  6     82 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
  7    110 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS         6-00.00 
  8    130 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  9    141 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 10    154 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg         6-00.00 
 11    193 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 12    195 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 13    209 Blackburn, Emma                  Lenape Reg.         7-06.00 
 14    217 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 15    219 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.         7-00.00 
 16    255 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val        7-06.00 
 17    260 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 18    345 Palumbo, Adriana                 West Deptfor             NH 
 19    348 Thomas, Maddie                   West Deptfor        6-06.00 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put Novice (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    391 Biddulph, Josh                   Absegami HS        29-06.50 
  2    393 Cushlanis, Nathan                Absegami HS        21-05.00 
  3    396 Gaston, Darryl                   Absegami HS        31-01.50 
  4    398 Juarez-Bruno, Andy               Absegami HS        30-11.00 
  5    463 McLaughlin, Ryan                 Cedar Creek        30-08.00 
  6    475 Hilburn, Ethan                   Cherokee HS        24-08.00 
  7    479 Omeronye, Chika                  Cherokee HS        20-09.00 
  8    482 Quipot, Philip                   Cherokee HS        24-04.00 
  9    495 Acker, John                      Deptford HS        25-06.00 
 10    500 Clement, Darius                  Deptford HS              ND 
 11    508 Paige, Javon                     Deptford HS              ND 
 12    532 Barrios, Lazaro                  Elizabeth HS       31-07.25 
 13    535 Burch, Al-Jabir                  Elizabeth HS       35-01.25 
 14    544 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS       28-01.50 
 15    555 Uddin, Syraj                     Gateway Reg        29-01.25 
 16    580 Haitsch, David                   Haddonfield              ND 
 17    583 Lynch, Ryan                      Haddonfield        36-04.00 
 18    586 Monteleone, Guy                  Haddonfield              ND 
 19    591 Wilson, Sander                   Haddonfield              ND 
 20    598 Dogostino, Mickey                Hammonton HS             ND 
 21    602 Jetton, Damien                   Hammonton HS       28-10.00 
 22    608 Parisi, Dominic                  Hammonton HS             ND 
 23    612 Vandever, Kevin                  Hammonton HS             ND 
 24    619 Cronin, Dan                      Lenape Reg.        33-02.00 
 25    626 Schaefer, Matt                   Lenape Reg.        33-10.25 
 26    639 Coloma, Kenny                    Lower Cape M       29-00.00 
 27    642 MacDonald, David                 Lower Cape M       25-00.00 
 28    646 Nicholas, Justin                 Lower Cape M       39-11.50 
 29    651 Alexander, Logan                 Pennsville               ND 
 30    654 Gant, Austin                     Pennsville         24-09.50 
 31    655 Gant, Wyatt                      Pennsville               ND 
 32    687 Smith, Joshua                    Rancocas Val       26-01.50 
 33    689 Valley, Conner                   Rancocas Val       33-00.00 
 34    694 Edwards, Andre                   Seneca  HS         28-03.00 
 35    713 Gramajo, Andy                    Stem Civics        22-07.00 
 36    733 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent       33-04.00 
 37    743 Pastrada, Francisco              Trenton Cent       21-09.00 
 38    744 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       34-00.25 
 39    753 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        39-09.50 
 40    762 Hannah, Skyler                   Vineland HS        32-06.75 
 41    770 Robinson, George                 Vineland HS              ND 
 42    772 Taylor, Dovale                   Vineland HS        34-01.50 
 43    774 Dardis, Thomas                   Watchung Hil       30-06.00 
 44    776 Galdi, Christian                 Watchung Hil       22-11.00 
 45    802 Thorson, Joey                    West Deptfor       25-11.00 
 46    806 Alcaro, Santino                  Williamstown       27-08.50 
 47    812 Fedoryka, Mike                   Williamstown       23-07.00 
 48    827 Cordero, Magdiel                 Willingboro        42-07.00 
 49    828 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro        32-03.25 
 50    831 Everette, Aaron                  Willingboro        31-01.25 
 51    832 Ford, Elijah                     Willingboro        43-00.50 
 52    857 Morris, Terrill                  Winslow Twp        42-09.25 
 53    862 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp        37-04.25 
 54    866 Wesley, Edward                   Winslow Twp        36-11.25 
 55    868 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp        36-10.00 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Novice (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ducasse, Olma                    Absegami HS              ND 
  2     12 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        28-11.00 
  3     29 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit             ND 
  4     39 Jones, Victoria                  Bishop Eusta       17-08.00 
  5     51 Dorvil, Ann                      Burlington T       16-10.00 
  6     59 Wright, Aliya                    Burlington T             ND 
  7     69 Monroe, Antonia                  Cedar Creek              ND 
  8    101 Watson, Nyrobi                   Cherry Hill        23-01.00 
  9    102 Williamson, Ayanna               Cherry Hill        22-01.00 
 10    105 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS        23-02.25 
 11    107 Russ, Shunammwte                 Deptford HS        21-09.00 
 12    143 Moore, Mya                       Egg Harbor T       20-00.00 
 13    151 Smith, Arianna                   Egg Harbor T       20-00.00 
 14    175 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        24-08.25 
 15    192 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50 
 16    205 Lewandowski, Amber               Hammonton HS       16-00.00 
 17    206 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-09.75 
 18    208 Washington, Aaliyah              Hammonton HS       18-00.00 
 19    220 McCall, Madison                  Lenape Reg.        25-00.00 
 20    230 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Reg.        23-05.00 
 21    232 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M       23-05.00 
 22    236 Johnson, Alli                    Lower Cape M       17-06.00 
 23    241 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M       19-05.00 
 24    246 Dorsey, Paige                    Pennsville               ND 
 25    250 Nelson, Alicia                   Pennsville         23-03.00 
 26    277 Hernandez, Sheana                Seneca  HS         16-01.00 
 27    282 Mulvihill, Jillian               Seneca  HS         21-01.50 
 28    290 Cruickshank, Victoria            Stem Civics        18-08.00 
 29    295 Clark, Myasia                    Trenton Cent       17-11.00 
 30    296 De'shields, Verna                Trenton Cent       31-02.25 
 31    308 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       25-09.00 
 32    312 Gault, Aziana                    Vineland HS        17-11.50 
 33    313 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 34    323 Sinkfield, Aryana                Vineland HS              ND 
 35    325 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        33-10.50 
 36    326 Chou, Vivian                     Watchung Hil       20-01.50 
 37    333 Herkert, Maura                   Watchung Hil       18-10.50 
 38    343 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor             ND 
 39    347 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor             ND 
 40    356 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown       22-11.25 
 41    365 Veach, Christina                 Williamstown       29-07.00 
 42    370 Cromwell, Imari                  Willingboro        21-11.00 
 43    374 Graddy, Shalayah                 Willingboro              ND 
 44    375 Hunter, Kayla                    Willingboro        21-02.00 
 45    379 Pierre-louis, Samara             Willingboro              ND