1/15– SJTCA #8 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          SJTCA Winter #8 - 1/15/2019                          
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run  Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     48 Hamberlin, Ella                  Bloomfield H             NT 
  2     52 Morocho, Lizbeth                 Bloomfield H       13:12.40 
  3     58 Valente, Kayla                   Bloomfield H             NT 
  4    112 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill        13:34.95 
  5    114 Gandhi, Anushka                  Cherry Hill        13:50.00 
  6    125 Tonghini, Elliana                Cherry Hill        13:37.00 
  7    159 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill        13:13.40 
  8    170 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson        11:59.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run  Varsity (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     70 Mullane, Quaid                   Bloomfield H       11:17.62 
  2     75 Ponticello, Luca                 Bloomfield H       11:06.01 
  3     77 Samper, Colyer                   Bloomfield H       10:40.35 
  4     95 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:05.32 
  5    135 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill        11:05.00 
  6    137 Haught, Maxwell                  Cherry Hill        11:10.00 
  7    146 Santoro, Jonathon                Cherry Hill        11:10.00 
  8    154 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         9:51.00 
  9    178 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         9:40.00 
 10    341 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh       10:20.00 
 11    350 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh       10:40.00 
 12    357 Tati, Ritwik                     Haddon Heigh       10:40.00 
 13    381 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield        10:05.00 
 14    390 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield        10:10.00 
 15    392 Hurly, John                      Haddonfield        10:41.91 
 16    393 Janssen, Tobias                  Haddonfield        10:44.84 
 17    394 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield        10:00.00 
 18    408 Weiner, Griffin                  Haddonfield         9:56.97 
 19    465 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        9:54.22 
 20    467 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg       10:31.75 
 21    471 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg       10:28.00 
 22    576 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H       11:08.00 
 23    577 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H       11:08.00 
 24    603 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville         10:30.00 
 25    604 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          9:56.51 
 26    698 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek       11:30.00 
 27    701 Duca, Matt                       Timber Creek       11:25.00 
 28    710 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek       11:20.00 
 29    711 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek       11:05.00 
 30    727 Bartleson, Elijah                Triton Regio       10:30.00 
 31    734 Marioni, Michael                 Triton Regio       10:35.00 
 32    809 Conte, Vincent                   Washington T       11:40.00 
 33    816 Kassal, John                     Washington T       12:55.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice (86)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Ephraim, J'Dainah                Absegami HS         3:00.00 
  2      6 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         2:49.00 
  3      9 Mcgloin, Madison                 Absegami HS         2:49.00 
  4     43 Di Vito, Isabella                Bloomfield H        3:00.26 
  5     48 Hamberlin, Ella                  Bloomfield H        3:15.00 
  6     51 Metwally, Mariam                 Bloomfield H        3:10.19 
  7     53 Oramas, Jaelyn                   Bloomfield H        3:02.89 
  8     54 Reyes, Alexandra                 Bloomfield H        3:09.15 
  9     55 Sayers, Ava                      Bloomfield H        2:50.55 
 10     86 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek         2:37.71 
 11     87 Lumley, Moira                    Cedar Creek         3:25.00 
 12     88 Marker, Lexi                     Cedar Creek         2:42.00 
 13     89 McConaughy, Julia                Cedar Creek         3:06.10 
 14     91 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek         2:50.00 
 15     93 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         2:50.00 
 16    116 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill         2:52.96 
 17    124 Russ, Miranda                    Cherry Hill         2:52.08 
 18    125 Tonghini, Elliana                Cherry Hill         2:53.00 
 19    161 Mitial, Wannicka                 Cherry Hill         3:25.00 
 20    175 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson         2:58.83 
 21    207 Devakos, Grace                   Eastern Reg.        3:05.00 
 22    208 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.        2:46.87 
 23    210 Maki, Pauline                    Eastern Reg.        3:01.00 
 24    232 Elwell, Kylie                    Egg Harbor T        3:04.56 
 25    243 Martinolich, Olivia              Egg Harbor T        3:00.00 
 26    251 Potishnak, Samantha              Egg Harbor T        3:15.00 
 27    256 Simpson, Nicole                  Egg Harbor T        3:29.65 
 28    286 Bastos, Victoria                 Elizabeth HS        2:58.23 
 29    290 Gonzalez, Samantha               Elizabeth HS        2:55.00 
 30    292 Holloway, Karisma                Elizabeth HS        2:44.12 
 31    295 Mieses, Sandra                   Elizabeth HS        2:48.94 
 32    314 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Regi        3:06.31 
 33    324 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        2:50.00 
 34    333 Parejo, Mira                     Haddon Heigh        3:25.00 
 35    335 Stanton, Carrie                  Haddon Heigh        3:05.00 
 36    361 Carle, Bella                     Haddonfield         2:50.00 
 37    364 Chung, Anna                      Haddonfield         3:05.00 
 38    375 Morris, Kate                     Haddonfield         2:58.00 
 39    410 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        3:06.95 
 40    414 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        4:01.13 
 41    419 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        3:15.00 
 42    447 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        2:58.00 
 43    452 Hernandez, stephanie             Highland Reg        3:22.90 
 44    457 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        3:20.00 
 45    458 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg        2:58.40 
 46    483 DiGennaro, Geya                  Lenape Reg.         2:55.42 
 47    484 Ficken, Nicole                   Lenape Reg.         2:37.46 
 48    485 Fleming, Alyssa                  Lenape Reg.         3:18.50 
 49    497 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Reg.         2:50.05 
 50    508 Williams, Taylor                 Lenape Reg.         3:08.02 
 51    534 Adams, Kaylee                    Penns Grove         3:05.00 
 52    539 Dominquez, Melissa               Penns Grove         3:03.12 
 53    543 Sontay, Jessica                  Penns Grove         3:00.53 
 54    561 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:39.52 
 55    565 Nasir, Nyla                      Pennsauken H        2:46.18 
 56    566 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:38.00 
 57    567 Sanchez, Sulleymarie             Pennsauken H        3:15.05 
 58    582 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville          3:10.00 
 59    583 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville          3:00.00 
 60    586 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville          2:53.61 
 61    590 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          2:47.53 
 62    593 Pendleton, Lauren                Pennsville          3:02.86 
 63    614 Cifaldi, Abigail                 Rancocas Val        2:58.22 
 64    616 Delany, Laura                    Rancocas Val        3:31.13 
 65    624 Tyndale, Molly                   Rancocas Val        2:45.00 
 66    646 Byren, Nicole                    Rumson-Fair         2:41.88 
 67    658 Pattwell, Ryan                   Rumson-Fair         2:38.78 
 68    660 Rehder, Sofia                    Rumson-Fair         2:39.26 
 69    683 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics         3:13.66 
 70    694 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        2:40.00 
 71    695 Strouss, Jordan                  Timber Creek        3:20.00 
 72    696 Uwazuruonye, Faith               Timber Creek        3:40.00 
 73    697 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek        2:45.17 
 74    722 Schiavo, Sofia                   Triton Regio        3:20.00 
 75    750 Escobar, Aliyah                  Vineland HS         2:50.78 
 76    759 Marshall, Jada                   Vineland HS         2:56.14 
 77    761 Nappa, Alexis                    Vineland HS         3:17.89 
 78    786 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh             Washington T        3:23.94 
 79    800 Sozio, Mackenzie                 Washington T        3:02.00 
 80    803 Wernik, Madison                  Washington T        2:50.00 
 81    857 Foley, Morgan                    Williamstown        3:10.00 
 82    859 Hutt, Olivia                     Williamstown        2:49.79 
 83    861 Monahan, Kiera                   Williamstown        2:50.00 
 84    894 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         2:40.00 
 85    896 Smith, Kemisha                   Willingboro         2:40.00 
 86    897 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro         2:54.27 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice (110)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Bigio, Matt                      Absegami HS         2:45.00 
  2     24 DeGuzman, Christian              Absegami HS         2:25.00 
  3     29 Price, Adam                      Absegami HS         2:45.00 
  4     31 Reyes-Ochoa, Christian           Absegami HS         2:29.00 
  5     60 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlos      Bloomfield H        2:18.90 
  6     63 Carrion, Jean Pierre             Bloomfield H        2:18.23 
  7     67 Heaney, Brendan                  Bloomfield H        2:40.47 
  8     72 Olaya, Lucas                     Bloomfield H        2:25.00 
  9     81 Vasquez, Emilio                  Bloomfield H        2:30.00 
 10     82 Wolf, Robert                     Bloomfield H        2:21.60 
 11     95 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         2:17.45 
 12     99 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek         2:14.00 
 13    100 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         2:18.00 
 14    103 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek         2:17.00 
 15    105 Suwala, Stephen                  Cedar Creek         2:40.00 
 16    107 Vergara, Dylan                   Cedar Creek         2:49.06 
 17    133 Dreyer, Alex                     Cherry Hill         2:35.00 
 18    134 Gellert, Samuel                  Cherry Hill         2:35.00 
 19    148 Sipera, Jake                     Cherry Hill         2:31.00 
 20    164 Bustonera, Aldrin                Cherry Hill         2:30.00 
 21    165 Cyganik, Nicholas                Cherry Hill         2:42.22 
 22    166 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill         2:18.00 
 23    167 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill         2:33.93 
 24    176 Asbury, James                    Cinnaminson         2:55.00 
 25    183 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         2:20.00 
 26    189 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         2:19.85 
 27    195 Graham, Dalton                   Deptford HS         2:40.00 
 28    203 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         2:18.45 
 29    204 Schilling, John                  Deptford HS         2:37.76 
 30    217 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Reg.        2:35.00 
 31    218 Consiglio, Zach                  Eastern Reg.        2:34.00 
 32    220 Goodfellow, Josh                 Eastern Reg.        2:50.88 
 33    222 Levy, Ethan                      Eastern Reg.        2:30.00 
 34    223 McGroarty, Keegan                Eastern Reg.        2:40.00 
 35    262 Anzalone, Dante                  Egg Harbor T        2:30.00 
 36    263 Barnes, Michael                  Egg Harbor T        2:15.00 
 37    268 Garrone, Ian                     Egg Harbor T        2:25.00 
 38    274 Manzo, Dominic                   Egg Harbor T        2:30.00 
 39    302 Herrera, Fabian                  Elizabeth HS        2:22.05 
 40    303 Kucharski, Dominik               Elizabeth HS        2:21.24 
 41    304 Lenis, David                     Elizabeth HS        2:15.05 
 42    338 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh        2:22.00 
 43    342 Connor, Dylan                    Haddon Heigh        2:28.00 
 44    347 Kittles, Leonardus               Haddon Heigh        2:18.00 
 45    348 Lacey, Brendan                   Haddon Heigh        2:32.00 
 46    351 Maguire, Tommy                   Haddon Heigh        2:28.00 
 47    354 Rehn, Zachary                    Haddon Heigh        2:18.00 
 48    383 Caruso, Sebastiano               Haddonfield         2:40.00 
 49    384 Chung, David                     Haddonfield         2:30.00 
 50    391 Flaherty, Isaac                  Haddonfield         2:50.00 
 51    403 Patrick, Aidan                   Haddonfield         2:40.00 
 52    404 Seth, Clevenger                  Haddonfield         2:16.93 
 53    409 Wellborn, Ethan                  Haddonfield         2:40.00 
 54    423 Bishop, Matthew                  Hammonton HS        3:00.00 
 55    426 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS        2:30.00 
 56    437 Mastrogiacomo, Jayden            Hammonton HS        2:38.28 
 57    460 Blue, Jahneil                    Highland Reg        2:30.00 
 58    462 Covely, Jake                     Highland Reg        2:44.30 
 59    466 Hernandez, Henry                 Highland Reg        2:19.90 
 60    469 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        2:30.00 
 61    473 Zia, Amir                        Highland Reg        3:00.00 
 62    476 Taggart, Edwardo                 Holy Spirit         2:24.76 
 63    509 Collius, Josh                    Lenape Reg.         2:25.00 
 64    515 Gaskill, Bryan                   Lenape Reg.         2:23.00 
 65    518 Kozianowski, Joseph              Lenape Reg.         2:45.24 
 66    522 Micale, AJ                       Lenape Reg.         2:23.00 
 67    528 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Reg.         2:14.67 
 68    556 Lopez, Alexis                    Penns Grove         2:23.00 
 69    560 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove         2:19.14 
 70    572 Gazi, Jim                        Pennsauken H        2:20.00 
 71    574 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        2:20.00 
 72    579 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        2:20.00 
 73    598 Beals, Derrek                    Pennsville          2:27.00 
 74    599 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville          2:33.05 
 75    601 Miller, Brandon                  Pennsville          2:28.76 
 76    602 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville          2:35.00 
 77    628 Allen, Gregory                   Rancocas Val        2:36.05 
 78    639 Powell, Thomas                   Rancocas Val        2:36.47 
 79    640 Pratt, Alex                      Rancocas Val        2:40.00 
 80    668 Cooner, Joseph                   Rumson-Fair         2:28.27 
 81    673 Hoye, Robert                     Rumson-Fair         2:19.61 
 82    679 Ross, Drew                       Rumson-Fair         2:49.76 
 83    688 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics              NT 
 84    692 Valdez-Cruz, Oscar               Stem Civics              NT 
 85    700 Chen, Jeffrey                    Timber Creek        2:35.00 
 86    702 Foy, Ethan                       Timber Creek        2:54.68 
 87    707 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek        2:10.00 
 88    708 Thomas, Ari                      Timber Creek        2:30.00 
 89    710 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        2:12.00 
 90    713 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek        2:15.00 
 91    731 Gonzales, Justin                 Triton Regio        2:25.00 
 92    736 Menning, William                 Triton Regio        2:30.00 
 93    738 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        2:19.61 
 94    743 Roberts, Lucas                   Triton Regio        3:00.00 
 95    770 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS         2:30.00 
 96    772 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS         2:47.26 
 97    777 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         2:21.83 
 98    781 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         2:25.55 
 99    805 Bongard, Logan                   Washington T        2:26.85 
100    808 Colavita, Chris                  Washington T        2:32.15 
101    817 Malec, Joseph                    Washington T        2:46.36 
102    822 Schuck, Will                     Washington T        2:34.54 
103    871 Folkman, Brendan                 Williamstown        2:50.00 
104    876 Neyra, Brandon                   Williamstown        2:50.00 
105    878 Sarino, William                  Williamstown        2:50.00 
106    910 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro         2:24.69 
107    919 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         2:24.00 
108    923 Sanchez, Roger                   Willingboro         2:23.00 
109    925 Toussaint, Jephnar               Willingboro         2:23.00 
110    926 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:19.79 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice (117)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS            8.07 
  2      8 Harmon, Alyssa                   Absegami HS            9.17 
  3     12 Pino, Avrianna                   Absegami HS            9.07 
  4     15 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS            8.40 
  5     38 Batista-Garcia, Natacha          Bloomfield H           8.42 
  6     39 Cobb, Ahtaiziah                  Bloomfield H           8.50 
  7     44 Doshi, Nisha                     Bloomfield H           8.36 
  8     46 Espinal, Alanna                  Bloomfield H           8.42 
  9     47 Feliciano, Gianna                Bloomfield H           8.51 
 10     49 Hawthorne, Britannie             Bloomfield H           8.16 
 11     83 Cook, Mariah                     Cedar Creek            8.83 
 12     84 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek            7.99 
 13     85 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek            8.08 
 14     90 Monroe, Antonia                  Cedar Creek            8.62 
 15     92 Scates, Lexi                     Cedar Creek            8.64 
 16     94 Wooton, Taylor                   Cedar Creek            8.80 
 17    109 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill            9.10 
 18    117 Lai, Samantha                    Cherry Hill            9.20 
 19    118 Lee, Hannah                      Cherry Hill            9.30 
 20    120 Mitial, Norlande                 Cherry Hill            8.90 
 21    121 Nazario, Leylani                 Cherry Hill            8.80 
 22    156 Achinivu, Uzoma                  Cherry Hill            8.61 
 23    158 Fagan, Egypt                     Cherry Hill            8.95 
 24    160 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill            8.09 
 25    161 Mitial, Wannicka                 Cherry Hill            9.00 
 26    162 Tetteh-Obuobi, Sharonda          Cherry Hill           10.00 
 27    171 Dododzah, Tania                  Cinnaminson            8.85 
 28    172 Largay, Valerie                  Cinnaminson            9.35 
 29    206 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           7.91 
 30    213 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           7.56 
 31    215 Vazquez, Marta                   Eastern Reg.           9.00 
 32    227 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T           8.19 
 33    228 Baez, Crystal                    Egg Harbor T          10.00 
 34    235 Garcia, Emelly                   Egg Harbor T          10.00 
 35    237 Hernandez, Secia                 Egg Harbor T          10.00 
 36    248 Paige, Alicia                    Egg Harbor T           9.70 
 37    252 Quintero, Andrea                 Egg Harbor T           9.70 
 38    284 Adzakro, Shalom                  Elizabeth HS           8.00 
 39    285 Alston, Briell                   Elizabeth HS           8.50 
 40    293 Jackson, Hajjah                  Elizabeth HS           8.00 
 41    294 Mcrae, Kendra                    Elizabeth HS           8.45 
 42    317 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi           8.02 
 43    318 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi           8.68 
 44    325 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64 
 45    326 Carstarphen, Avianna             Haddon Heigh           9.00 
 46    327 Dinardo, Jessica                 Haddon Heigh           9.46 
 47    328 Doyle, Sarah                     Haddon Heigh           9.00 
 48    332 Nicholson, Emily                 Haddon Heigh           9.56 
 49    336 Torres, Angelina                 Haddon Heigh           9.00 
 50    359 Ball, Olivia                     Haddonfield            8.40 
 51    362 Carleson, Annalise               Haddonfield            8.43 
 52    367 Fitzgerald, CeCe                 Haddonfield            8.70 
 53    372 Kehner, Katie                    Haddonfield            8.05 
 54    374 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield            8.41 
 55    376 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield            8.18 
 56    412 Genovese, Sloane                 Hammonton HS           9.40 
 57    416 Mauger, Haley                    Hammonton HS           8.78 
 58    421 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS           8.85 
 59    448 Broughton, Nyje                  Highland Reg           8.71 
 60    449 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg           9.27 
 61    478 Boltz, Graace                    Lenape Reg.            8.42 
 62    479 Cohen-Barnes, Cora               Lenape Reg.            8.34 
 63    487 Grissom, Taylor                  Lenape Reg.            8.78 
 64    489 Harvey-Okurs, Pahris             Lenape Reg.            8.52 
 65    493 Lee, Jodie                       Lenape Reg.            8.50 
 66    506 Spencer, Erika                   Lenape Reg.            8.70 
 67    537 Cheeks, RaeNyshia                Penns Grove            8.50 
 68    542 Ownes, Jyasia                    Penns Grove            8.60 
 69    546 Trader, Giamanni                 Penns Grove            8.60 
 70    563 Battle, Sharee                   Pennsauken H           8.90 
 71    568 Torres, Talia                    Pennsauken H           8.40 
 72    569 Tunnell, Dajah                   Pennsauken H           8.40 
 73    570 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.22 
 74    585 Counsellor, Carly                Pennsville            10.00 
 75    589 Granger, Yaminah                 Pennsville            10.00 
 76    591 Lange, Alexia                    Pennsville            10.00 
 77    594 Penn, Faith                      Pennsville            10.00 
 78    595 Samuels, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville             8.20 
 79    596 Walls, Farra                     Pennsville            10.00 
 80    612 Boyd, Morgan                     Rancocas Val           9.30 
 81    613 Carrier, Samiah                  Rancocas Val           9.23 
 82    618 Joseph, Natalie                  Rancocas Val           9.30 
 83    619 Lindsay, Shannel                 Rancocas Val          10.00 
 84    650 DiPalma, Sarah                   Rumson-Fair            9.00 
 85    652 Hierholzer, Maeve                Rumson-Fair            8.60 
 86    656 McGinty, Allie                   Rumson-Fair            8.24 
 87    663 Sanders, Rebecca                 Rumson-Fair            8.62 
 88    684 Cruz, Nayely                     Stem Civics              NT 
 89    685 Ellis, Jhole'                    Stem Civics            8.33 
 90    686 Govan, Iyanna                    Stem Civics              NT 
 91    693 Green, Iyana                     Timber Creek           8.72 
 92    716 Guerrero, Rosa                   Triton Regio           9.46 
 93    721 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio           8.06 
 94    724 Tapia, Bella                     Triton Regio          10.26 
 95    725 Tricocci, Nikki                  Triton Regio           8.08 
 96    746 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS            8.29 
 97    752 Fleming, Alanah                  Vineland HS            8.83 
 98    753 Garcia, Thalia                   Vineland HS            9.40 
 99    757 Lee, Kamori                      Vineland HS            9.09 
100    764 Ruiz, Imalay                     Vineland HS            9.03 
101    765 Silva, Camielia                  Vineland HS            9.40 
102    784 Aguila, Amelia                   Washington T           9.20 
103    795 Keen, Kendal                     Washington T           9.65 
104    796 Kern, Emma                       Washington T           8.69 
105    802 Welsh, Samanthia                 Washington T           8.50 
106    828 Dang, Alyssa                     Watchung Hil           8.85 
107    831 Khalil, Layla                    Watchung Hil           9.38 
108    836 Thomas, Emily                    Watchung Hil           8.08 
109    850 Balderston, Quinn                Williamstown           9.50 
110    851 Balderston, Sykler               Williamstown           9.00 
111    853 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown           8.50 
112    855 Congleton, Shaniya               Williamstown           8.50 
113    880 Allen, Taylor                    Willingboro            8.94 
114    886 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            7.87 
115    890 Griffin, Chanel                  Willingboro            8.50 
116    893 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro            7.90 
117    898 Tyler, Diamond                   Willingboro            8.30 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     25 Dunson, Julien                   Absegami HS            7.90 
  2     26 Haider, Sajjad                   Absegami HS            8.00 
  3     28 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS            7.54 
  4     30 Reed, James                      Absegami HS            7.71 
  5     32 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.77 
  6     34 William, Joshua                  Absegami HS            7.63 
  7     59 Acosta, Gabriel                  Bloomfield H           7.52 
  8     61 Bryce, Denzel                    Bloomfield H           7.34 
  9     68 Hunt, Kyle                       Bloomfield H           7.33 
 10     69 Jones, Tavario                   Bloomfield H           7.26 
 11     78 Severin, Tristan                 Bloomfield H           7.50 
 12     80 Trapp, Trevor                    Bloomfield H           7.58 
 13     96 De Leon, Christopher             Cedar Creek            7.60 
 14     98 Gilbert, Kyle                    Cedar Creek            8.13 
 15    101 McKensie, Zach                   Cedar Creek            7.40 
 16    102 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek            7.04 
 17    106 Thomas, Justin                   Cedar Creek            7.55 
 18    108 Williams, Miachi                 Cedar Creek            7.68 
 19    131 Challenger, Jordan               Cherry Hill            8.10 
 20    142 Ortega, Nicholas                 Cherry Hill            8.50 
 21    150 Tishey, Ryan                     Cherry Hill            8.20 
 22    151 Unterlack, Caleb                 Cherry Hill            7.89 
 23    166 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill            7.80 
 24    169 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill            8.50 
 25    177 Dododzah, Greg                   Cinnaminson            7.30 
 26    185 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson            7.38 
 27    186 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson            8.01 
 28    187 Adams, John                      Deptford HS            7.45 
 29    192 Chandler, Lee                    Deptford HS            7.09 
 30    194 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS            6.95 
 31    197 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS            7.39 
 32    201 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS            7.31 
 33    202 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS            7.39 
 34    216 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.           7.41 
 35    219 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.           7.19 
 36    221 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.           7.10 
 37    225 Moore, Anthony                   Eastern Reg.           8.00 
 38    226 Stella, Dominic                  Eastern Reg.           7.50 
 39    264 Bevilacqua, Evan                 Egg Harbor T           7.52 
 40    270 Hill, Jason                      Egg Harbor T           7.40 
 41    271 Ho, Durwin                       Egg Harbor T           7.60 
 42    281 Velardi, Rodney                  Egg Harbor T           7.32 
 43    300 Grimsley, Nasym                  Elizabeth HS           7.57 
 44    301 Harvey, Jahmir                   Elizabeth HS           7.40 
 45    307 Pierce, Yasir                    Elizabeth HS           7.50 
 46    310 Wong, Unique                     Elizabeth HS           7.68 
 47    319 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi           7.80 
 48    320 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi           7.88 
 49    322 Patel, Neel                      Gateway Regi           9.92 
 50    323 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Regi           8.20 
 51    343 Coughlan, Pat                    Haddon Heigh           8.30 
 52    346 Herron, Jamiyl                   Haddon Heigh           7.86 
 53    352 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh           7.75 
 54    353 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh           7.34 
 55    380 Boyle, Quinn                     Haddonfield            7.50 
 56    387 DeVita, James                    Haddonfield            7.42 
 57    396 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield            7.29 
 58    397 Kwiatkowski, Rob                 Haddonfield            7.41 
 59    401 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield            7.30 
 60    407 Valleau, Nathan                  Haddonfield            7.51 
 61    422 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS           7.06 
 62    427 Crescenzo, Anthony               Hammonton HS           7.46 
 63    432 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS           7.45 
 64    435 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS           7.40 
 65    436 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS           7.22 
 66    445 Tolentino, Orlando               Hammonton HS           8.86 
 67    459 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg           7.66 
 68    461 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg           8.30 
 69    468 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg           8.20 
 70    470 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg           7.12 
 71    472 zayas, gabe                      Highland Reg           8.01 
 72    511 Davis, Aaric                     Lenape Reg.            8.19 
 73    517 Kim, Chris                       Lenape Reg.            8.39 
 74    527 Stevens, Tim                     Lenape Reg.            8.11 
 75    531 Williams, William                Lenape Reg.            8.45 
 76    532 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.            7.57 
 77    533 Young, Michael                   Lenape Reg.            8.19 
 78    549 Brown, Khalif                    Penns Grove            7.70 
 79    550 Cheeks, Darryl                   Penns Grove            8.00 
 80    571 Colon, Yamil                     Pennsauken H           7.20 
 81    578 Sanchez, Enrique                 Pennsauken H           7.35 
 82    580 Ware, Aaron                      Pennsauken H           7.35 
 83    581 Whitmore, Brelan                 Pennsauken H           7.20 
 84    602 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville             7.60 
 85    627 Allen, DaJour                    Rancocas Val           7.32 
 86    630 Cedeno, Denzel                   Rancocas Val           7.44 
 87    636 Murry, David                     Rancocas Val           7.50 
 88    637 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val           7.20 
 89    666 Bruno, Drew                      Rumson-Fair            7.94 
 90    667 Cady, Alex                       Rumson-Fair            7.70 
 91    677 McKay, Ryan                      Rumson-Fair            7.75 
 92    680 Sell, Aakash                     Rumson-Fair            8.76 
 93    687 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics              NT 
 94    689 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics              NT 
 95    690 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics              NT 
 96    691 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics              NT 
 97    692 Valdez-Cruz, Oscar               Stem Civics              NT 
 98    713 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek           7.30 
 99    732 Johnson, Bradley                 Triton Regio           7.68 
100    740 Moyer, Joseph                    Triton Regio           8.00 
101    744 Rodrigues, Alex                  Triton Regio           8.31 
102    745 Rubba, Joe                       Triton Regio           7.22 
103    771 Arthur, Anthony                  Vineland HS            7.39 
104    773 Broughton, Cameron               Vineland HS            7.88 
105    775 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS            7.60 
106    778 Govan, Jayden                    Vineland HS            7.90 
107    779 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS            7.13 
108    782 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS            7.40 
109    804 Bedford, Adam                    Washington T           7.44 
110    806 Cashman, Kenny                   Washington T           8.50 
111    814 Franklin, John                   Washington T           8.25 
112    820 Pradilada, Ken                   Washington T           7.70 
113    838 Carvajal, Liam                   Watchung Hil           7.95 
114    839 Carvajal, Ryan                   Watchung Hil           7.32 
115    849 Williams, Brandon                Watchung Hil           7.69 
116    866 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown           7.50 
117    869 Connelly, Brian                  Williamstown           8.20 
118    877 Ramos, Christian                 Williamstown           8.00 
119    879 Simpkins, Damon                  Williamstown           7.37 
120    906 Cadet, Alix                      Willingboro            7.58 
121    915 Gbeen, Sheraton                  Willingboro            7.26 
122    917 Johnson, Christopher F           Willingboro            7.73 
123    918 Kingsley, Jamaho                 Willingboro            7.21 
124    920 Lancaster, Amani                 Willingboro            8.44 
125    921 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro            7.39 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS           10.96 
  2     14 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           11.38 
  3     39 Cobb, Ahtaiziah                  Bloomfield H          11.40 
  4     50 McCloud, Taylor                  Bloomfield H          11.40 
  5    214 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.           9.00 
  6    241 Malpartida, Violette             Egg Harbor T          11.89 
  7    247 Nguyen, Tiffany                  Egg Harbor T          11.00 
  8    318 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi          12.00 
  9    474 Keil, Morgan                     Holy Spirit            9.51 
 10    609 Benton, Jianna                   Rancocas Val          12.72 
 11    617 Jenkins, Sanai                   Rancocas Val          11.59 
 12    625 Young, Anaya                     Rancocas Val          11.61 
 13    787 Campbell-Edwards, Irene          Washington T          11.49 
 14    788 Castorina, Alexis                Washington T             NT 
 15    854 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown             NT 
 16    858 Ford, Zoe                        Williamstown          10.00 
 17    862 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown          10.00 
 18    888 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           12.72 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    143 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill            9.99 
  2    166 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill           10.37 
  3    169 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill           10.92 
  4    202 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS           10.54 
  5    216 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.          10.00 
  6    306 Petiote, Yvens                   Elizabeth HS          10.54 
  7    320 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi          10.30 
  8    343 Coughlan, Pat                    Haddon Heigh          11.00 
  9    510 Cristella, Chase                 Lenape Reg.            9.80 
 10    635 Mbane, Dyllan                    Rancocas Val          11.12 
 11    776 Gonzalez, Jonathan               Vineland HS           10.00 
 12    813 Fauntleroy, Darries              Washington T          10.99 
 13    818 Marshall, Tracy                  Washington T           9.39 
 14    903 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro            9.32 
 15    905 Bright, Bryson                   Willingboro            8.79 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Novice (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS           10.56 
  2     17 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS           10.34 
  3     36 Anderson, Keziah                 Bloomfield H           9.64 
  4     42 Dawson, Tia-Lee                  Bloomfield H          11.17 
  5    206 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           8.90 
  6    213 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           8.80 
  7    230 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          10.80 
  8    231 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T           9.89 
  9    255 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          10.63 
 10    257 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          10.12 
 11    297 Sousa, Jasmyne                   Elizabeth HS          12.38 
 12    298 Valme, Lenny                     Elizabeth HS          12.02 
 13    311 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi          11.18 
 14    312 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi          10.31 
 15    313 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi          10.14 
 16    315 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          12.09 
 17    371 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield            9.35 
 18    377 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield            9.80 
 19    413 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          11.06 
 20    420 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          11.50 
 21    482 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.           10.70 
 22    492 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.           10.55 
 23    494 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.            9.23 
 24    500 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           10.38 
 25    535 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove           11.33 
 26    536 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove           11.21 
 27    608 Banister, Jakie                  Rancocas Val          11.20 
 28    662 Saad, Grace                      Rumson-Fair           10.52 
 29    751 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           10.68 
 30    756 Kaur, Harpreet                   Vineland HS           13.00 
 31    760 Mercado, Melody                  Vineland HS           12.73 
 32    766 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS           11.80 
 33    785 Barclift, Precious               Washington T          11.14 
 34    799 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          10.20 
 35    856 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown          10.75 
 36    893 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro           11.28 
 37    896 Smith, Kemisha                   Willingboro           11.00 
 38    901 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.37 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Novice (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     59 Acosta, Gabriel                  Bloomfield H          10.50 
  2     60 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlos      Bloomfield H           9.30 
  3     63 Carrion, Jean Pierre             Bloomfield H          10.50 
  4    136 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill            9.00 
  5    144 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill            9.00 
  6    166 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill           10.37 
  7    169 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill           10.92 
  8    180 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson            9.58 
  9    188 Anderson, Chris                  Deptford HS           10.44 
 10    198 jones, Elijah                    Deptford HS           10.90 
 11    219 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.          10.00 
 12    308 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS           8.75 
 13    309 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS           9.02 
 14    319 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi          11.23 
 15    344 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           9.00 
 16    345 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh           9.17 
 17    380 Boyle, Quinn                     Haddonfield           10.00 
 18    389 Falcione, Roman                  Haddonfield           10.00 
 19    396 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield           10.00 
 20    406 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           10.00 
 21    424 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          11.46 
 22    439 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          10.81 
 23    442 Rucci, Colin                     Hammonton HS           9.50 
 24    512 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.            8.22 
 25    513 Flatley, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            9.19 
 26    525 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.            9.28 
 27    530 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.            8.61 
 28    553 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove            9.29 
 29    558 Norman, Darien                   Penns Grove           10.35 
 30    559 Smith, Christian                 Penns Grove           10.80 
 31    626 Alderman, Mason                  Rancocas Val          11.09 
 32    634 Jones, Michael                   Rancocas Val          10.41 
 33    665 Aglione, Joseph                  Rumson-Fair            9.15 
 34    773 Broughton, Cameron               Vineland HS           10.00 
 35    824 Simmons, Myles                   Washington T          10.21 
 36    866 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown          10.35 
 37    907 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro            8.99 
 38    911 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro            9.14 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:35.06 
     1) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah         2) #4 Edwards, Makayla            
     3) #17 Sosa, Amanthy               4) #15 Rodriguez, Sydney          
  2  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   4:16.40 
     1) #41 Constant, Daryn             2) #46 Espinal, Alanna            
     3) #38 Batista-Garcia, Natacha     4) #44 Doshi, Nisha               
     5) #47 Feliciano, Gianna           6)                                
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  5:05.60 
     1) #88 Marker, Lexi                2) #94 Wooton, Taylor             
     3) #92 Scates, Lexi                4) #90 Monroe, Antonia            
     5) #86 Linstra, Jenna              6) #85 Eloy, Samantha             
     7) #83 Cook, Mariah                8) #84 Davis, Leilani             
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:33.22 
     1) #113 Davis, Zeyonna             2) #123 Pruitt, Ciani             
     3) #127 Walsh, Kiley               4) #121 Nazario, Leylani          
     5) #109 Abrams, Lauren             6) #115 Hernandez, Princess       
     7) #120 Mitial, Norlande           8) #117 Lai, Samantha             
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:57.00 
     1) #156 Achinivu, Uzoma            2) #161 Mitial, Wannicka          
     3) #158 Fagan, Egypt               4) #160 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:50.00 
     1) #214 Sydnor, Teghan             2) #206 Brocco, Abigail           
     3) #215 Vazquez, Marta             4) #213 Scott, Noelle             
     5) #208 Feeney, Sierra             6) #210 Maki, Pauline             
     7) #207 Devakos, Grace             8)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               5:00.00 
     1) #227 Ali, Alexa                 2) #237 Hernandez, Secia          
     3) #236 Harte, Abigail             4) #254 Renzulli, Aimee           
     5) #249 Perez, Camilla             6) #253 Ramirez, Emily            
     7) #229 Brunson, Denay             8) #259 Taylor, Ruthshelby        
  8  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    4:11.79 
     1) #287 Chay, Sheily               2) #286 Bastos, Victoria          
     3) #296 Perez, Kimberly            4) #298 Valme, Lenny              
     5) #290 Gonzalez, Samantha         6) #289 De La Cruz, Rachel        
     7) #292 Holloway, Karisma          8) #297 Sousa, Jasmyne            
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               5:10.00 
     1) #328 Doyle, Sarah               2) #327 Dinardo, Jessica          
     3) #330 Mora-Coffey, Julia         4) #336 Torres, Angelina          
 10  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         4:36.00 
     1) #366 Donch, Grace               2) #370 Hogan, Olivia             
     3) #374 Miller, Frances            4) #376 Purdy, Chloe              
     5) #372 Kehner, Katie              6) #367 Fitzgerald, CeCe          
     7) #365 Cucinotta, Sophia          8) #373 Meath, Quinn              
 11  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    5:16.74 
     1) #416 Mauger, Haley              2) #421 Whittaker, Alyssa         
     3) #419 Rojas, Lizeth              4) #412 Genovese, Sloane          
     5) #410 Bullaro, Mia               6) #414 Ibarra, Ithsel            
     7) #413 Haldeman, Mackenzie        8) #417 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila  
 12  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:50.00 
     1) #452 Hernandez, stephanie       2) #454 McNitt, Emberlee          
     3) #455 Nwoga, Catherine           4) #456 Pilla, Sophia             
     5) #457 Ryales, Victoria           6) #448 Broughton, Nyje           
     7) #451 Goodman, Katelyn           8) #458 Salas, Aseneth            
 13  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:48.50 
     1) #488 Harvey, Caitiln            2) #504 Smith, Melody             
     3) #478 Boltz, Graace              4) #493 Lee, Jodie                
     5) #497 Patella, Kylie             6) #499 Randall, Sunni            
 14  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:50.00 
     1) #570 Wemegah, Kristyne          2) #569 Tunnell, Dajah            
     3) #568 Torres, Talia              4) #563 Battle, Sharee            
 15  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  5:02.00 
     1) #582 Bell, Heather              2) #583 Burchfield, Taylor        
     3) #591 Lange, Alexia              4) #594 Penn, Faith               
     5) #596 Walls, Farra               6) #589 Granger, Yaminah          
     7) #595 Samuels, Kaitlyn           8) #590 Humphreys, Courtney       
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:40.00 
     1) #620 Lopez-Greer, Jianna        2) #617 Jenkins, Sanai            
     3) #605 Ahenkora, Giselle          4) #625 Young, Anaya              
 17  Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                            4:11.74 
     1) #643 Brown-Bermeo, Viviana      2) #654 Kalman, Eva               
     3) #649 DeSantis, Bella            4) #661 Rodriguez, Isabela        
     5) #657 Nives, Abigail             6)                                
 18  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:52.80 
     1) #718 Lorjuste, Naveah           2) #723 Sommers, Erin             
     3) #720 Roderick, Ty               4) #726 Watson, Madison           
     5) #725 Tricocci, Nikki            6) #716 Guerrero, Rosa            
     7) #721 Rowley, Sage               8)                                
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:30.00 
     1) #768 Winchester, Ni'Jaya        2) #766 Stanker, Emily            
     3) #763 Rodriguez, Adriana         4) #762 Negron, Isabella          
 20  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:53.00 
     1) #791 Connor, Alyssa             2) #796 Kern, Emma                
     3) #800 Sozio, Mackenzie           4) #802 Welsh, Samanthia          
     5) #792 DiNoto, Gabriella          6)                                
 21  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          4:40.55 
     1) #836 Thomas, Emily              2) #827 Baeyens, Emma             
     3) #833 Mehler, Nora               4) #830 Glass, Samantha           
     5) #831 Khalil, Layla              6)                                
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:55.00 
     1) #863 Tweed, Megan               2) #853 Bell, Alexandria          
     3) #856 Farrell, Mariella          4) #855 Congleton, Shaniya        
     5) #854 Collins, Jordan            6) #858 Ford, Zoe                 
     7) #862 Thompson, Kayla            8) #860 Jackson, Jaelisa          
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  5:00.00 
     1) #882 Andrews, Alliyah           2) #888 Grant, Jadah              
     3) #889 Green, Chelsea             4) #892 Iyiola, Afusat            
     5) #894 Mendez, Aleshia            6) #896 Smith, Kemisha            
     7) #897 Sorrell, Autumn            8) #900 Williams, Janea           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:55.00 
     1) #28 Olanrewaju, Abraham         2) #31 Reyes-Ochoa, Christian     
     3) #32 Sounthavong, Salavout       4) #24 DeGuzman, Christian        
     5) #25 Dunson, Julien              6) #33 Stanley, Jaden             
     7) #34 William, Joshua             8)                                
  2  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   3:34.76 
     1) #71 Noel, Lloyd                 2) #61 Bryce, Denzel              
     3) #68 Hunt, Kyle                  4) #59 Acosta, Gabriel            
     5) #79 Sharpe, Blaine              6) #65 Giller, Anthony            
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:17.28 
     1) #102 McQueen, Richard           2) #95 Bradley, Owen              
     3) #103 O'Connor, Shaun            4) #108 Williams, Miachi          
     5) #106 Thomas, Justin             6) #100 Mayer, Joey               
     7) #99 Gross, Austin               8) #98 Gilbert, Kyle              
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:48.14 
     1) #144 Parsons, George            2) #136 Grossman, Jordan          
     3) #132 Chuck Browne, Christian    4) #149 Smith, Ethan              
     5) #138 Klinger, Ryan              6) #137 Haught, Maxwell           
     7) #146 Santoro, Jonathon          8) #143 Page, Dillon              
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:31.31 
     1) #191 Caccavelli, Robert         2) #194 Fawkes, Richeid           
     3) #197 Holmes, Auryan             4) #201 Rios, Steve               
     5) #203 Rodriguez, Julian          6) #205 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
     7) #192 Chandler, Lee              8) #188 Anderson, Chris           
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:14.71 
     1) #216 Brooks, AJ                 2) #217 Cobian, Ricardo           
     3) #218 Consiglio, Zach            4) #225 Moore, Anthony            
     5) #219 Corbett-Collier, Tavion    6) #221 Jordan, Carl              
     7) #226 Stella, Dominic            8)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:05.00 
     1) #278 Roell, Eric                2) #266 Cannone, John Robert      
     3) #277 Rodriguez, Daniel          4) #262 Anzalone, Dante           
     5) #264 Bevilacqua, Evan           6) #270 Hill, Jason               
     7) #271 Ho, Durwin                 8) #281 Velardi, Rodney           
  8  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:55.00 
     1) #300 Grimsley, Nasym            2) #301 Harvey, Jahmir            
     3) #306 Petiote, Yvens             4) #307 Pierce, Yasir             
     5) #308 Rodrigues, Bryan           6) #309 Thelemaque, Vance         
     7) #310 Wong, Unique               8)                                
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               4:06.00 
     1) #347 Kittles, Leonardus         2) #354 Rehn, Zachary             
     3) #338 Boone, Brian               4) #348 Lacey, Brendan            
     5) #351 Maguire, Tommy             6)                                
 10  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         4:50.00 
     1) #406 Trajano, Kayvus            2) #401 Meucci, Alessandro        
     3) #396 Khalid, Abdullah           4) #397 Kwiatkowski, Rob          
     5) #378 Barranger, Rickey          6) #407 Valleau, Nathan           
     7) #380 Boyle, Quinn               8) #387 DeVita, James             
 11  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:55.00 
     1) #429 Dogostino, Nicholas        2) #432 Guzman, Miguel            
     3) #435 Lieberman, Kaiden          4) #438 Mayer, Ayden              
     5) #441 Roman, Ian                 6) #446 Wise, Grant               
 12  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:12.00 
     1) #460 Blue, Jahneil              2) #464 Harvey, Aiden             
     3) #472 zayas, gabe                4) #459 Anderson, Dylan           
     5) #470 McKinney, Robert           6) #466 Hernandez, Henry          
 13  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:57.28 
     1) #519 Leipfinger, Christian      2) #523 Reilly, John              
     3) #526 Spera, Luke                4) #533 Young, Michael            
     5) #522 Micale, AJ                 6)                                
 14  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:55.00 
     1) #580 Ware, Aaron                2) #581 Whitmore, Brelan          
     3) #578 Sanchez, Enrique           4) #571 Colon, Yamil              
 15  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  4:20.00 
     1) #598 Beals, Derrek              2) #599 Blohm, Cole               
     3) #601 Miller, Brandon            4) #602 Ruiz, Ethan               
     5) #603 Schmid, Jacob              6)                                
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:58.00 
     1) #631 Dejesus, Jeancarlo         2) #630 Cedeno, Denzel            
     3) #637 Obanor, Maurice            4) #627 Allen, DaJour             
 17  Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                            3:44.43 
     1) #670 DePaulis, Dean             2) #672 Grubert, Frank            
     3) #674 Jordan, Dylan              4) #682 Shore, Thomas             
     5) #675 Malpass, Patrick           6)                                
 18  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:20.00 
     1) #712 Ward, Derrick              2) #709 Tongobanua, Mel           
     3) #703 Hedenberg, Greg            4) #704 Labay, Jim Carlo          
     5) #708 Thomas, Ari                6) #700 Chen, Jeffrey             
     7) #705 Mylan, Cole                8) #713 Williams, Joseph          
 19  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:03.93 
     1) #739 Miller, Forrest            2) #740 Moyer, Joseph             
     3) #733 Lyons, Kevin               4) #741 Overton, Jayce            
     5) #735 Martino, Nicholas          6) #732 Johnson, Bradley          
     7) #728 Bartleson, Jacob           8)                                
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #783 Rosa, Xayvon               2) #779 Green, Michael            
     3) #776 Gonzalez, Jonathan         4) #771 Arthur, Anthony           
     5) #770 Alvarado, Kevin            6) #778 Govan, Jayden             
     7) #777 Gonzalez, Xavier           8)                                
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:05.00 
     1) #823 Shreim, Naseem             2) #812 Espinola, Christian       
     3) #825 Tuttle, Jayson             4) #805 Bongard, Logan            
     5) #819 Peters, Ethan              6)                                
 22  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          3:56.80 
     1) #839 Carvajal, Ryan             2) #845 Lou, Matthew              
     3) #848 Sipe, James                4) #843 Gunaratne, Raahil         
     5) #838 Carvajal, Liam             6)                                
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:45.00 
     1) #921 Lee, Julian                2) #907 Capp, Dinonn              
     3) #917 Johnson, Christopher F     4) #923 Sanchez, Roger            
     5) #905 Bright, Bryson             6) #903 Allen, Miles              
     7) #918 Kingsley, Jamaho           8)                                
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Mcgloin, Madison                 Absegami HS         6:00.00 
  2     16 Salgado, Natalie                 Absegami HS         6:17.80 
  3     37 Baca, Emily                      Bloomfield H        6:44.02 
  4     43 Di Vito, Isabella                Bloomfield H        7:00.00 
  5     48 Hamberlin, Ella                  Bloomfield H        7:11.18 
  6     58 Valente, Kayla                   Bloomfield H        6:46.57 
  7     86 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek         5:50.00 
  8     89 McConaughy, Julia                Cedar Creek         7:00.00 
  9     91 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek         6:25.00 
 10     93 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         6:20.00 
 11    111 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill         6:10.00 
 12    126 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill         6:15.00 
 13    159 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill         6:07.52 
 14    173 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:30.00 
 15    174 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         6:30.00 
 16    209 Frett, KellyAnn                  Eastern Reg.        6:20.00 
 17    211 McKay, Zoe                       Eastern Reg.        6:20.00 
 18    232 Elwell, Kylie                    Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 19    233 Elwell, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 20    244 Martinouch, Olivia               Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 21    256 Simpson, Nicole                  Egg Harbor T        7:00.00 
 22    288 Cordova, Lesley                  Elizabeth HS        6:44.86 
 23    289 De La Cruz, Rachel               Elizabeth HS        6:39.10 
 24    331 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        6:35.00 
 25    334 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        6:20.00 
 26    363 Carpenter, Sadie                 Haddonfield         6:00.00 
 27    368 Gagliardi, Mia                   Haddonfield         6:45.00 
 28    369 Hochgertel, Alexis               Haddonfield         6:30.00 
 29    417 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila         Hammonton HS        6:50.00 
 30    418 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        7:00.00 
 31    451 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        6:00.00 
 32    453 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg        6:25.00 
 33    458 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg        6:55.50 
 34    496 Patel, Mansi                     Lenape Reg.         6:56.05 
 35    501 Riley, Marisa                    Lenape Reg.         6:50.70 
 36    502 Ruley, Ana                       Lenape Reg.         6:35.40 
 37    505 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Reg.         6:21.32 
 38    541 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena               Penns Grove         6:47.29 
 39    547 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         6:54.89 
 40    562 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        6:20.00 
 41    564 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        6:35.00 
 42    582 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville          6:50.00 
 43    583 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville          6:30.00 
 44    586 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville          6:19.49 
 45    590 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          6:06.29 
 46    621 McArthur, Jordyn                 Rancocas Val        6:50.00 
 47    622 Myers, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        6:37.03 
 48    651 Francini, Margot                 Rumson-Fair         6:10.58 
 49    664 Schneider, Josie                 Rumson-Fair         5:53.59 
 50    694 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        6:25.25 
 51    695 Strouss, Jordan                  Timber Creek        7:00.00 
 52    696 Uwazuruonye, Faith               Timber Creek        7:30.00 
 53    697 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek        6:30.54 
 54    722 Schiavo, Sofia                   Triton Regio        6:49.79 
 55    759 Marshall, Jada                   Vineland HS         8:00.00 
 56    769 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:05.21 
 57    793 Donia, Isabella                  Washington T        6:25.00 
 58    798 Pancoast, Emily                  Washington T        6:40.00 
 59    827 Baeyens, Emma                    Watchung Hil        6:04.81 
 60    833 Mehler, Nora                     Watchung Hil        6:40.00 
 61    852 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown        6:08.81 
 62    857 Foley, Morgan                    Williamstown        7:08.65 
 63    859 Hutt, Olivia                     Williamstown        6:56.09 
 64    861 Monahan, Kiera                   Williamstown        6:58.00 
 65    894 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         6:25.00 
 66    902 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         6:36.06 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Bigio, Matt                      Absegami HS         5:45.00 
  2     23 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS         5:15.00 
  3     27 Michael, Derek                   Absegami HS         5:20.00 
  4     67 Heaney, Brendan                  Bloomfield H        5:50.80 
  5     73 Orellana, Louis                  Bloomfield H        5:28.74 
  6     76 Robbins, Andre                   Bloomfield H        5:45.00 
  7     82 Wolf, Robert                     Bloomfield H        5:15.00 
  8     99 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek         4:54.19 
  9    100 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         4:59.41 
 10    103 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek         5:20.87 
 11    105 Suwala, Stephen                  Cedar Creek         5:45.00 
 12    128 Anderer, Ethan                   Cherry Hill         5:10.00 
 13    129 Arougheti, Daniel                Cherry Hill         5:09.00 
 14    134 Gellert, Samuel                  Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 15    163 Beatty, Sam                      Cherry Hill         6:30.00 
 16    164 Bustonera, Aldrin                Cherry Hill         5:49.16 
 17    165 Cyganik, Nicholas                Cherry Hill         5:56.31 
 18    167 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill         5:31.44 
 19    179 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:29.49 
 20    184 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson         5:50.00 
 21    189 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         6:13.65 
 22    204 Schilling, John                  Deptford HS         6:12.00 
 23    217 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Reg.        5:50.00 
 24    220 Goodfellow, Josh                 Eastern Reg.        6:00.00 
 25    222 Levy, Ethan                      Eastern Reg.        5:45.00 
 26    223 McGroarty, Keegan                Eastern Reg.        5:45.00 
 27    266 Cannone, John Robert             Egg Harbor T        5:55.00 
 28    269 Gliatto, Marc                    Egg Harbor T        5:55.00 
 29    283 Ygana, Marcus                    Egg Harbor T        5:35.00 
 30    299 Baliquig, Daniell                Elizabeth HS        5:11.26 
 31    305 Pericles, Vladimir               Elizabeth HS        5:08.39 
 32    342 Connor, Dylan                    Haddon Heigh        5:25.00 
 33    351 Maguire, Tommy                   Haddon Heigh        5:25.00 
 34    355 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        5:00.00 
 35    358 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:08.00 
 36    385 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield         4:59.87 
 37    388 Eisenhower, Sean                 Haddonfield         4:59.00 
 38    402 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield         4:53.33 
 39    404 Seth, Clevenger                  Haddonfield         4:59.93 
 40    443 Sherman, Mason                   Hammonton HS        6:00.00 
 41    444 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        5:41.87 
 42    463 Elias, Osman                     Highland Reg        5:38.00 
 43    466 Hernandez, Henry                 Highland Reg        5:45.00 
 44    469 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        5:38.97 
 45    471 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        4:55.70 
 46    475 Bannan, Nicholas                 Holy Spirit         6:03.40 
 47    509 Collius, Josh                    Lenape Reg.         6:01.82 
 48    516 Gaskill, Ethan                   Lenape Reg.         5:20.22 
 49    521 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         5:18.37 
 50    528 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Reg.         5:08.12 
 51    552 DeRenzo, Mitchell                Penns Grove         5:20.00 
 52    557 Michaca, Mario                   Penns Grove         5:09.42 
 53    573 Glodowski, Tyler                 Pennsauken H        5:55.00 
 54    575 Lam, Andy                        Pennsauken H        5:30.00 
 55    598 Beals, Derrek                    Pennsville          5:25.00 
 56    599 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville          5:35.00 
 57    601 Miller, Brandon                  Pennsville          5:36.31 
 58    603 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville          5:07.61 
 59    632 Faigal, Andre                    Rancocas Val        5:10.00 
 60    669 Daly, Ryan                       Rumson-Fair         5:37.64 
 61    676 McGowan, Broderick               Rumson-Fair         5:51.03 
 62    688 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics              NT 
 63    700 Chen, Jeffrey                    Timber Creek        5:47.84 
 64    702 Foy, Ethan                       Timber Creek        6:10.00 
 65    705 Mylan, Cole                      Timber Creek        5:34.54 
 66    715 Zakharia, Daniel                 Timber Creek        6:10.00 
 67    730 Fortuna, Dennis                  Triton Regio        5:10.00 
 68    737 Messenger, Caleb                 Triton Regio        5:10.78 
 69    770 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS         5:10.00 
 70    772 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS         5:10.00 
 71    777 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         5:25.89 
 72    781 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         5:17.40 
 73    815 Gelston, Liam                    Washington T        5:35.00 
 74    817 Malec, Joseph                    Washington T        5:50.00 
 75    837 Anderson, Luke                   Watchung Hil        5:32.57 
 76    847 Riley, Cian                      Watchung Hil        5:58.00 
 77    867 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        5:30.11 
 78    870 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown        5:30.00 
 79    873 Magistrado, Kevin                Williamstown        5:45.00 
 80    919 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         6:30.00 
 81    925 Toussaint, Jephnar               Willingboro         6:15.00 
 82    926 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:03.49 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     2:02.07 
     1) #4 Edwards, Makayla             2) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah        
     3) #1 Algarin, Dreana              4) #15 Rodriguez, Sydney          
  2  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:51.63 
     1) #46 Espinal, Alanna             2) #49 Hawthorne, Britannie       
     3) #44 Doshi, Nisha                4) #47 Feliciano, Gianna          
     5) #38 Batista-Garcia, Natacha     6) #41 Constant, Daryn            
     7) #57 Thompson, Rudecia           8)                                
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  2:00.00 
     1) #84 Davis, Leilani              2) #85 Eloy, Samantha             
     3) #83 Cook, Mariah                4) #90 Monroe, Antonia            
     5) #88 Marker, Lexi                6) #92 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #94 Wooton, Taylor              8) #86 Linstra, Jenna             
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             1:56.42 
     1) #113 Davis, Zeyonna             2) #123 Pruitt, Ciani             
     3) #127 Walsh, Kiley               4) #121 Nazario, Leylani          
     5) #117 Lai, Samantha              6) #115 Hernandez, Princess       
     7) #120 Mitial, Norlande           8) #109 Abrams, Lauren            
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             2:12.79 
     1) #161 Mitial, Wannicka           2) #158 Fagan, Egypt              
     3) #156 Achinivu, Uzoma            4) #160 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:58.27 
     1) #214 Sydnor, Teghan             2) #213 Scott, Noelle             
     3) #206 Brocco, Abigail            4) #215 Vazquez, Marta            
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               2:10.00 
     1) #234 Gad, Dalia                 2) #238 Khan, Arivana             
     3) #260 Torres, Myredis            4) #248 Paige, Alicia             
     5) #235 Garcia, Emelly             6) #227 Ali, Alexa                
     7) #259 Taylor, Ruthshelby         8) #252 Quintero, Andrea          
  8  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:47.80 
     1) #284 Adzakro, Shalom            2) #294 Mcrae, Kendra             
     3) #291 Guzman, Neilmari           4) #293 Jackson, Hajjah           
     5) #285 Alston, Briell             6) #298 Valme, Lenny              
  9  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             2:00.39 
     1) #311 Crowley, Hannah            2) #313 Hummel, Leah              
     3) #315 McCullough, Jenni          4) #317 Smith, Kaitlyn            
     5) #318 Tacconelli, Tori           6) #312 Farina, Julianna          
 10  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               2:12.00 
     1) #328 Doyle, Sarah               2) #327 Dinardo, Jessica          
     3) #330 Mora-Coffey, Julia         4) #336 Torres, Angelina          
 11  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         2:02.00 
     1) #372 Kehner, Katie              2) #373 Meath, Quinn              
     3) #362 Carleson, Annalise         4) #366 Donch, Grace              
     5) #374 Miller, Frances            6) #359 Ball, Olivia              
     7) #365 Cucinotta, Sophia          8) #367 Fitzgerald, CeCe          
 12  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 2:15.67 
     1) #448 Broughton, Nyje            2) #449 Callender, Samirah        
     3) #450 Dupree, Brianna            4) #454 McNitt, Emberlee          
     5) #456 Pilla, Sophia              6) #451 Goodman, Katelyn          
     7) #457 Ryales, Victoria           8)                                
 13  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:55.46 
     1) #478 Boltz, Graace              2) #493 Lee, Jodie                
     3) #503 Siegal, Kiana              4) #498 Penny, Cierra             
     5) #507 Whetstone, Sidney          6) #490 Iuliano, Bryn             
 14  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  1:58.00 
     1) #537 Cheeks, RaeNyshia          2) #545 Torres, Joceyln           
     3) #546 Trader, Giamanni           4) #548 Woods, Jamiya             
     5) #542 Ownes, Jyasia              6) #535 Armstead, Syria           
 15  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   2:05.00 
     1) #570 Wemegah, Kristyne          2) #569 Tunnell, Dajah            
     3) #568 Torres, Talia              4) #563 Battle, Sharee            
 16  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  2:16.00 
     1) #582 Bell, Heather              2) #596 Walls, Farra              
     3) #594 Penn, Faith                4) #591 Lange, Alexia             
     5) #589 Granger, Yaminah           6) #583 Burchfield, Taylor        
     7) #595 Samuels, Kaitlyn           8)                                
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          2:06.00 
     1) #607 Austin, Amani              2) #610 Boehm, Sara               
     3) #615 Claudio, Alyssa            4) #623 Sonny, Vaneise            
 18  Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                            1:47.59 
     1) #648 Dengler, Maddie            2) #645 Buckley, Madeline         
     3) #647 DelVecchio, Madelyn        4) #659 Poupard, Ava              
     5) #657 Nives, Abigail             6)                                
 19  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #683 Batz, Yocelyn              2) #684 Cruz, Nayely              
     3) #685 Ellis, Jhole'              4) #686 Govan, Iyanna             
 20  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              1:45.00 
     1) #718 Lorjuste, Naveah           2) #723 Sommers, Erin             
     3) #726 Watson, Madison            4) #725 Tricocci, Nikki           
     5) #721 Rowley, Sage               6) #724 Tapia, Bella              
     7) #716 Guerrero, Rosa             8) #719 Roderick, Tayrinn         
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     2:05.00 
     1) #747 Colvin, Iyanna             2) #751 Fifth, Sara               
     3) #758 Leyva, Francine            4) #767 Sulzer, Isabella          
     5) #746 Bongiorno, Alexandria      6)                                
 22  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               2:03.46 
     1) #784 Aguila, Amelia             2) #795 Keen, Kendal              
     3) #801 Velykis, Morgan            4) #797 Lin, Meng                 
     5) #787 Campbell-Edwards, Irene    6) #796 Kern, Emma                
 23  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          2:04.67 
     1) #828 Dang, Alyssa               2) #831 Khalil, Layla             
     3) #829 Edwards, Micah             4) #835 Shanahan, Sydney          
     5) #836 Thomas, Emily              6)                                
 24  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:53.72 
     1) #853 Bell, Alexandria           2) #863 Tweed, Megan              
     3) #856 Farrell, Mariella          4) #855 Congleton, Shaniya        
     5) #850 Balderston, Quinn          6) #854 Collins, Jordan           
 25  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  2:05.00 
     1) #888 Grant, Jadah               2) #885 Davisd, Deshia            
     3) #898 Tyler, Diamond             4) #882 Andrews, Alliyah          
     5) #880 Allen, Taylor              6) #887 Emeka, Elizabweth         
     7) #890 Griffin, Chanel            8)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:54.00 
     1) #25 Dunson, Julien              2) #28 Olanrewaju, Abraham        
     3) #30 Reed, James                 4) #32 Sounthavong, Salavout      
     5) #33 Stanley, Jaden              6) #34 William, Joshua            
  2  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:37.01 
     1) #69 Jones, Tavario              2) #61 Bryce, Denzel              
     3) #68 Hunt, Kyle                  4) #59 Acosta, Gabriel            
     5) #78 Severin, Tristan            6) #80 Trapp, Trevor              
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  1:48.00 
     1) #108 Williams, Miachi           2) #106 Thomas, Justin            
     3) #98 Gilbert, Kyle               4) #96 De Leon, Christopher       
     5) #99 Gross, Austin               6) #102 McQueen, Richard          
     7) #103 O'Connor, Shaun            8) #100 Mayer, Joey               
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             1:38.72 
     1) #141 Mada, Roan                 2) #153 West, Hunter              
     3) #130 Bahar, Nati                4) #152 Vo, Elvin-Sang            
     5) #151 Unterlack, Caleb           6) #150 Tishey, Ryan              
     7) #131 Challenger, Jordan         8) #138 Klinger, Ryan             
  5  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:40.00 
     1) #180 Harrell, Corey             2) #177 Dododzah, Greg            
     3) #186 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard      4) #185 Solomon, Jake             
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:40.00 
     1) #192 Chandler, Lee              2) #193 Collazo, Donavan          
     3) #201 Rios, Steve                4) #205 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
     5) #197 Holmes, Auryan             6) #194 Fawkes, Richeid           
     7) #190 Bowman, Jair               8) #187 Adams, John               
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:40.78 
     1) #216 Brooks, AJ                 2) #225 Moore, Anthony            
     3) #218 Consiglio, Zach            4) #221 Jordan, Carl              
     5) #219 Corbett-Collier, Tavion    6) #226 Stella, Dominic           
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:40.00 
     1) #281 Velardi, Rodney            2) #270 Hill, Jason               
     3) #271 Ho, Durwin                 4) #264 Bevilacqua, Evan          
  9  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:45.00 
     1) #310 Wong, Unique               2) #309 Thelemaque, Vance         
     3) #308 Rodrigues, Bryan           4) #307 Pierce, Yasir             
     5) #306 Petiote, Yvens             6) #300 Grimsley, Nasym           
     7) #301 Harvey, Jahmir             8)                                
 10  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             2:10.00 
     1) #323 Sommerkamp, CodeJames      2) #322 Patel, Neel               
     3) #321 Hallowell, Tyler           4) #320 Garrett, Joe              
     5) #319 De Jesus, David            6)                                
 11  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:48.00 
     1) #353 Nicholson, Aidan           2) #348 Lacey, Brendan            
     3) #338 Boone, Brian               4) #352 Martinez, James           
     5) #343 Coughlan, Pat              6) #356 Segrest, Robert           
 12  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         1:50.00 
     1) #378 Barranger, Rickey          2) #387 DeVita, James             
     3) #407 Valleau, Nathan            4) #380 Boyle, Quinn              
     5) #379 Ben, Cass                  6) #395 Kennedy, Will             
     7) #406 Trajano, Kayvus            8) #396 Khalid, Abdullah          
 13  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:41.00 
     1) #422 Abrams, Jaiden             2) #427 Crescenzo, Anthony        
     3) #429 Dogostino, Nicholas        4) #432 Guzman, Miguel            
     5) #435 Lieberman, Kaiden          6) #436 Maslin, Zack              
     7) #441 Roman, Ian                 8) #446 Wise, Grant               
 14  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:53.00 
     1) #464 Harvey, Aiden              2) #468 Liddell, Torrance         
     3) #472 zayas, gabe                4) #460 Blue, Jahneil             
     5) #470 McKinney, Robert           6) #459 Anderson, Dylan           
 15  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:51.27 
     1) #532 Witherspoon, Kylan         2) #517 Kim, Chris                
     3) #511 Davis, Aaric               4) #527 Stevens, Tim              
 16  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  1:48.00 
     1) #549 Brown, Khalif              2) #550 Cheeks, Darryl            
     3) #558 Norman, Darien             4) #553 Ellis, Issiah             
     5) #559 Smith, Christian           6)                                
 17  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:45.00 
     1) #571 Colon, Yamil               2) #580 Ware, Aaron               
     3) #578 Sanchez, Enrique           4) #581 Whitmore, Brelan          
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:50.00 
     1) #638 Ottey, Brent               2) #635 Mbane, Dyllan             
     3) #634 Jones, Michael             4) #626 Alderman, Mason           
     5) #636 Murry, David               6)                                
 19  Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                            1:55.09 
     1) #672 Grubert, Frank             2) #666 Bruno, Drew               
     3) #665 Aglione, Joseph            4) #677 McKay, Ryan               
     5) #678 Payne, Christopher         6)                                
 20  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #687 Curden, Jeremy             2) #690 Potter, Jahmir            
     3) #691 Reid, Carl                 4) #689 Luna, Gabriel             
 21  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              1:45.00 
     1) #739 Miller, Forrest            2) #740 Moyer, Joseph             
     3) #733 Lyons, Kevin               4) #732 Johnson, Bradley          
     5) #735 Martino, Nicholas          6) #744 Rodrigues, Alex           
     7) #741 Overton, Jayce             8) #745 Rubba, Joe                
 22  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:42.00 
     1) #771 Arthur, Anthony            2) #773 Broughton, Cameron        
     3) #775 Fennal, Ryan               4) #776 Gonzalez, Jonathan        
     5) #779 Green, Michael             6) #782 Mutts, Marvin             
     7) #783 Rosa, Xayvon               8)                                
 23  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:43.00 
     1) #819 Peters, Ethan              2) #821 Saunders, Yakov           
     3) #804 Bedford, Adam              4) #826 Zacamy, Dominic           
     5) #823 Shreim, Naseem             6)                                
 24  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          1:54.62 
     1) #838 Carvajal, Liam             2) #840 Ciccarelle, James         
     3) #842 Grieco, Daniel             4) #849 Williams, Brandon         
     5) #839 Carvajal, Ryan             6)                                
 25  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:55.18 
     1) #877 Ramos, Christian           2) #872 Guzman, Antonio           
     3) #869 Connelly, Brian            4) #867 Catania, Justin           
     5) #865 Abriola, Kevin             6) #864 Aaron, Monahan            
     7) #879 Simpkins, Damon            8) #866 Brooks, De'Andre          
 26  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:45.00 
     1) #906 Cadet, Alix                2) #915 Gbeen, Sheraton           
     3) #917 Johnson, Christopher F     4) #918 Kingsley, Jamaho          
     5) #912 Dorvilus, Benjamin         6) #903 Allen, Miles              
     7) #914 Gary, Bryon                8)                                
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump Novice (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    143 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
  2    155 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
  3    180 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
  4    186 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         4-10.00 
  5    194 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS         5-07.00 
  6    200 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-08.00 
  7    201 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-00.00 
  8    216 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        5-04.00 
  9    271 Ho, Durwin                       Egg Harbor T        5-00.00 
 10    276 Ortiz, Ethan                     Egg Harbor T        5-00.00 
 11    308 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS        5-03.00 
 12    309 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS        5-06.00 
 13    337 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh        5-02.00 
 14    344 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh        5-08.00 
 15    356 Segrest, Robert                  Haddon Heigh        5-04.00 
 16    425 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS        5-00.00 
 17    431 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 18    633 Jones, David                     Rancocas Val        5-00.00 
 19    687 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics              NH 
 20    690 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics              NH 
 21    691 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics              NH 
 22    714 Young, Justin                    Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 23    775 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 24    844 Hatcher, Ben                     Watchung Hil        5-10.00 
 25    866 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown        5-04.00 
 26    874 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-08.00 
 27    916 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro         5-04.00 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump Novice (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Edwards, Makayla                 Absegami HS         4-00.00 
  2     13 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  3     40 Colon, Da-Xia                    Bloomfield H        4-04.00 
  4     42 Dawson, Tia-Lee                  Bloomfield H        4-02.00 
  5    109 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill         4-02.00 
  6    110 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  7    121 Nazario, Leylani                 Cherry Hill         4-04.00 
  8    240 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
  9    246 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 10    250 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 11    257 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 12    316 Scambia, Madison                 Gateway Regi        4-06.00 
 13    410 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 14    421 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 15    450 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-06.00 
 16    480 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.         4-04.00 
 17    482 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.         4-07.00 
 18    655 McAndrews, Grace                 Rumson-Fair         4-04.00 
 19    664 Schneider, Josie                 Rumson-Fair         4-04.00 
 20    749 Dunns-Elliott, Geneva            Vineland HS         4-06.00 
 21    754 Gomez, Leylanie                  Vineland HS         4-00.00 
 22    794 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        4-00.00 
 23    797 Lin, Meng                        Washington T        4-00.00 
 24    801 Velykis, Morgan                  Washington T        4-00.00 
 25    853 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown        4-04.00 
 26    854 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        4-00.00 
 27    899 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-04.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault Novice (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS         9-00.00 
  2    139 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill         9-06.00 
  3    140 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         7-00.00 
  4    193 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        10-06.00 
  5    201 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         7-00.00 
  6    203 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        11-00.00 
  7    272 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
  8    273 Lisa, Joey                       Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
  9    275 Martinez-Prescod, Malik          Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 10    282 Villabroza, Vincent              Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 11    308 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS       10-00.00 
 12    340 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh       10-00.00 
 13    399 Marino, Sam                      Haddonfield        10-00.00 
 14    400 McEntire, Collin                 Haddonfield         9-06.00 
 15    430 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 16    434 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 17    514 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 18    667 Cady, Alex                       Rumson-Fair         8-00.00 
 19    671 Graziano, Bruno                  Rumson-Fair         8-00.00 
 20    675 Malpass, Patrick                 Rumson-Fair         8-06.00 
 21    681 Sellig, Frederic                 Rumson-Fair         8-00.00 
 22    699 Chau, Ben                        Timber Creek        8-06.00 
 23    776 Gonzalez, Jonathan               Vineland HS         9-00.00 
 24    780 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS        10-00.00 
 25    913 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         7-00.00 
 26    914 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro         7-00.00 
 27    924 Steele, Robert                   Willingboro         7-00.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault Novice (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         7-00.00 
  2     17 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS         6-06.00 
  3     18 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         7-06.00 
  4    109 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill         6-06.00 
  5    241 Malpartida, Violette             Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  6    245 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  7    247 Nguyen, Tiffany                  Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  8    311 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        6-00.00 
  9    315 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi        6-00.00 
 10    491 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.         6-00.00 
 11    641 Arko, Alina                      Rumson-Fair         8-00.00 
 12    642 Arko, CeCe                       Rumson-Fair         7-00.00 
 13    644 Buck, Delaney                    Rumson-Fair         6-00.00 
 14    746 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 15    748 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         7-06.00 
 16    755 Howard, Amiynah                  Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 17    891 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6-00.00 
 18    895 Robinson, Ciyhanni               Willingboro         6-00.00 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put Novice (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Bach, Long                       Absegami HS        25-00.00 
  2     22 Cushlanis, Nathan                Absegami HS        26-07.00 
  3     62 Bsales, Michael                  Bloomfield H       33-02.00 
  4     64 Farquharson-Urquhart, Keandr     Bloomfield H       28-00.00 
  5     66 Gonnella, Michael                Bloomfield H       22-09.50 
  6     74 Pentz, Nicholas                  Bloomfield H       25-07.00 
  7     97 Del Ross, Nathan                 Cedar Creek        26-05.00 
  8    104 Simpson, Joe                     Cedar Creek        29-08.00 
  9    145 Raja, Omar                       Cherry Hill        32-00.75 
 10    147 Seta, Dominic                    Cherry Hill        31-02.00 
 11    164 Bustonera, Aldrin                Cherry Hill        26-06.50 
 12    167 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill        31-11.25 
 13    168 Milligan, William                Cherry Hill        23-10.50 
 14    181 Kind, Colin                      Cinnaminson        28-09.75 
 15    182 Lewis-Stokes, Nasir              Cinnaminson        20-01.50 
 16    196 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS        30-05.00 
 17    199 Lounsberry, Mark                 Deptford HS        29-07.50 
 18    224 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Reg.       34-07.00 
 19    265 Burgos, Jason                    Egg Harbor T       27-00.00 
 20    267 Edwards, Troy                    Egg Harbor T       26-00.00 
 21    279 Sawaged, Emad                    Egg Harbor T       32-00.00 
 22    280 Selim, Omar                      Egg Harbor T       27-00.00 
 23    308 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS       32-02.00 
 24    339 Brown, Sam                       Haddon Heigh       27-06.50 
 25    349 Lewis, Kanye                     Haddon Heigh       18-06.50 
 26    382 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield        38-06.50 
 27    386 Colflesh, Ryan                   Haddonfield        30-00.00 
 28    398 Mansfield, Sean                  Haddonfield        33-05.75 
 29    405 Stuart, Nolan                    Haddonfield        35-02.25 
 30    428 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       34-10.25 
 31    433 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       47-00.00 
 32    440 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS       32-05.50 
 33    520 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Reg.        36-09.50 
 34    524 Schonwald, Sam                   Lenape Reg.        34-00.00 
 35    529 Vlassakis, Joe                   Lenape Reg.        27-02.00 
 36    530 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.        36-05.50 
 37    551 Crespo, Robert                   Penns Grove        30-07.50 
 38    554 Fahr, Colin                      Penns Grove        24-00.00 
 39    555 Lira, Miguel                     Penns Grove        25-06.50 
 40    597 Alexander, Logan                 Pennsville         36-02.75 
 41    600 Gant, Wyatt                      Pennsville         30-08.00 
 42    629 Austin, Michael                  Rancocas Val       26-00.50 
 43    675 Malpass, Patrick                 Rumson-Fair        30-00.00 
 44    677 McKay, Ryan                      Rumson-Fair        36-02.25 
 45    689 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics              ND 
 46    706 Scott, Dahmir                    Timber Creek       36-09.50 
 47    728 Bartleson, Jacob                 Triton Regio       29-11.50 
 48    729 Cepero, Josh                     Triton Regio       31-05.00 
 49    742 Pierce, Giovani                  Triton Regio       33-04.50 
 50    745 Rubba, Joe                       Triton Regio       31-00.50 
 51    774 Cardona, Jesus                   Vineland HS        30-05.00 
 52    782 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS        24-05.50 
 53    807 Cashman, Kevin                   Washington T       30-07.00 
 54    810 Diaz, Alex                       Washington T       31-06.00 
 55    811 DiDomenico, Savion               Washington T       29-11.00 
 56    841 Dardis, Thomas                   Watchung Hil       36-07.75 
 57    846 Merritts, Kyle                   Watchung Hil       36-08.00 
 58    868 Collins, Brendan                 Williamstown       24-09.00 
 59    875 Miller, Dakota                   Williamstown       17-08.00 
 60    904 Brantley, Daren                  Willingboro        30-00.00 
 61    908 Carr, Chris                      Willingboro        30-00.00 
 62    909 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro        35-03.00 
 63    922 Robinson, Dejuan                 Willingboro        29-09.00 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Novice (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS        24-09.25 
  2      7 Flukey, Kaylin                   Absegami HS        24-09.25 
  3     35 Anderson, Kaiese                 Bloomfield H       21-08.00 
  4     45 Endl, Gianna                     Bloomfield H       15-04.00 
  5     56 Stanley, Nya                     Bloomfield H       19-02.50 
  6    119 Mailman, Alexa                   Cherry Hill        18-04.25 
  7    122 Omari, Victoria                  Cherry Hill        20-09.00 
  8    157 Curran, Sarah                    Cherry Hill        18-00.00 
  9    162 Tetteh-Obuobi, Sharonda          Cherry Hill        15-00.00 
 10    212 Night, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.       19-00.00 
 11    239 Maarouf, Rhoa                    Egg Harbor T       19-01.00 
 12    242 Marfatia, Harinee                Egg Harbor T       18-00.00 
 13    258 Sultana, Ayesha                  Egg Harbor T       22-00.25 
 14    261 Vogt, Samantha                   Egg Harbor T       21-02.50 
 15    329 Lewis, Kennisha                  Haddon Heigh       27-07.50 
 16    360 Betten, Jamie                    Haddonfield        19-07.50 
 17    411 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50 
 18    415 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-10.00 
 19    477 Adams, Grace                     Lenape Reg.        20-09.75 
 20    481 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Reg.        28-01.00 
 21    486 Greenebaum, Jane                 Lenape Reg.        26-06.25 
 22    495 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Reg.        29-06.75 
 23    538 Curry, Jamya                     Penns Grove        21-05.25 
 24    540 Fahr, Katelyn                    Penns Grove        20-02.00 
 25    544 Thompson, Leah                   Penns Grove        19-04.50 
 26    584 Carr, Renee                      Pennsville         18-00.00 
 27    587 Dyer, Crystal                    Pennsville         21-11.25 
 28    588 Fordham, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville         20-00.00 
 29    592 Nelson, Alicia                   Pennsville         23-11.50 
 30    606 Ahenkora, Raven                  Rancocas Val       22-02.00 
 31    611 Borders, Ciera                   Rancocas Val       19-00.00 
 32    651 Francini, Margot                 Rumson-Fair        18-00.00 
 33    653 James, Cassie                    Rumson-Fair        18-00.00 
 34    685 Ellis, Jhole'                    Stem Civics        20-10.75 
 35    716 Guerrero, Rosa                   Triton Regio       22-06.00 
 36    717 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio       26-11.25 
 37    719 Roderick, Tayrinn                Triton Regio       23-04.50 
 38    724 Tapia, Bella                     Triton Regio       14-07.50 
 39    789 Cella, Sydney                    Washington T       31-02.75 
 40    790 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T       27-11.00 
 41    832 Leong, Olivia                    Watchung Hil       21-00.00 
 42    834 Minetti, Allie                   Watchung Hil       23-06.00 
 43    856 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown       22-11.25 
 44    881 Andre, Beana                     Willingboro        18-09.75 
 45    883 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        27-06.75 
 46    884 Davidson, Tamia                  Willingboro        28-00.00 
 47    888 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro        20-00.00 
Advertisements