1/15– SJTCA #6 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2018 08:29 PM
                             SJTCA #6 - 1/15/2018                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Distance Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    12:15.00 
     1) #265 Beasley, Kam               2) #266 Cushlanis, Will           
     3) #269 Foley, John                4) #274 Ngo, Mathias              
     5) #282 Tedla, Yafet               6) #283 William, Joshua           
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #285 Brown, Shemar              2) #289 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #294 Nock, Ra'Mer               4) #298 Taylor, Ogbonna           
     5) #299 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    6) #300 Watson, Irrian            
     7) #301 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              11:20.00 
     1) #303 Bensaoud, Anas             2) #307 Fearon, Zion              
     3) #309 Gamber, Colin              4) #310 Gardina, Colin            
     5) #311 McCarty, Colin             6) #312 Nguyen, Alex              
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #317 Allen, Leo                 2) #322 Gibbons, Mark             
     3) #326 Herrera, Jared             4) #329 Knight, Rohan             
     5) #330 Luciano, Dominic           6) #331 Pustizzi, Salvatore       
     7) #336 Vera, Miguel               8) #337 Wang, Galileo             
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                    12:06.62 
     1) #339 Banks, Tyree               2) #347 Guevara, Mario            
     3) #348 Hamilton, Hasan            4) #351 Patel, Nirav              
     5) #355 Sedalis, Philip            6) #358 Stocklin, Eric            
     7) #359 Vencius, Josh              8) #363 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
  6  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                            NT 
     1) #364 Desilva, Sohan             2) #365 Ensley, Jackson           
     3) #369 Lazar, Teddy               4) #370 Mariak, Luke              
     5) #371 Rongen, Niels              6) #372 Varghese, Chris           
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   13:23.45 
     1) #375 Camargo, Angel             2) #376 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #379 DiBona, Shawn              4) #384 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #387 Massaro, Neil Joseph       6) #393 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     7) #395 Wise, Grant                8)                                
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                12:12.99 
     1) #398 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #402 Kashem, Abdullah          
     3) #404 McCarville, Christian      4) #405 Minchak, Mike             
     5) #406 Palacios, Juan             6) #408 Swack, Chris              
  9  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #434 Johnson, McCoy             2) #435 Johnson, Sampson          
     3) #436 Ledet, Dadrian             4) #439 Ruzicka, Christopher      
     5) #440 White, Larry               6)                                
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  12:01.43 
     1) #441 Bakley, Chris              2) #446 Le, Nhat                  
     3) #447 Nguyen, Eric               4) #448 Nguyen, Huy               
     5) #449 Nguyen, Phillip            6) #451 Serrano, Felix            
 11  Sterling HS  'A'                                    11:20.75 
     1) #454 Boos, Jared                2) #459 Ejianreh, Cajetan         
     3) #460 Gupta, Manas               4) #461 Heredia, Christian        
     5) #464 Mansfield, Robbie          6) #468 Shinkowitz, Cameron       
     7) #472 Ways, Devitt               8)                                
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           11:43.29 
     1) #475 Cantero, Dan               2) #478 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo       
     3) #480 Eaton, Eric                4) #481 Eller, Brody              
     5) #484 Harper, Tracy              6) #485 Hunt, Jalen               
     7) #489 O'Dunlami, Matthew         8) #493 Tucker, Evan              
 13  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                 11:25.00 
     1) #497 Bartleson, Elijah          2) #500 Commander, Jake           
     3) #502 Cziryak, Noah              4) #507 Marioni, Michael          
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:24.30 
     1) #517 Demarest, Kevin            2) #519 Helder, Logan             
     3) #520 Olson, Nick                4) #523 Rhoda, Zack               
     5) #527 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6) #528 Schultes, Brad            
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 11:21.86 
     1) #534 Adams, Ryan                2) #539 Conley, Devon             
     3) #541 Hammond, Jacion            4) #542 Long, RJ                  
     5) #545 McNeill, Tj                6) #546 Miller, Darien            
 
Event 2  Girls Distance Medley (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #6 Buettner, Hella              2) #7 Burns, Alexa                
     3) #11 Hirst, Melissa              4) #12 Hough, Madison             
     5) #16 Stokes, Sarah               6)                                
  2  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              14:35.00 
     1) #38 Bocchicchio, Lea            2) #41 Gardina, Miranda           
     3) #42 Grielli, Ava                4) #46 Tabar, Hailey              
  3  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            13:43.71 
     1) #58 Brogan, Madison             2) #66 Marko, Alexandra           
     3) #68 O'Connor, Mackenzie         4) #70 Saliola, Angela            
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   14:55.00 
     1) #91 Mazziotto, Marina           2) #92 McFerren, Sabrina          
     3) #93 Patterson, Riley            4) #94 Reese, Kirsten             
     5) #95 Rivera, Isabella            6) #96 Savage, Lauren             
     7) #99 Valentino, Ashley           8) #102 Weiss, Emma               
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                15:45.00 
     1) #111 Mattern, Nicole            2) #112 Morgan, Lauren            
     3) #114 Salas, Aseneth             4) #115 Tedesco, Nicole           
  6  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #130 Beachman, Jordan           2) #131 Bonser, Jasmine           
     3) #134 Harper, Deja               4) #137 Leonard, Tahira           
     5) #139 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #140 Pankins, Nastassia        
     7) #141 Wall, Jasmin               8)                                
  7  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  15:31.19 
     1) #143 Anyanwu, Ruby              2) #145 Farhat, Genan             
     3) #149 Ngeth, Jenny               4) #151 Nunez, Natalina           
     5) #157 Wemegah, Kristyne          6)                                
  8  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     13:40.00 
     1) #158 Daniels, Emma              2) #163 Fotiou, Maritza           
     3) #170 Klouchek, Emma             4) #178 Traenkner, Devon          
     5) #179 Vosler, Anna               6) #180 Vosler, Emily             
     7) #182 Wheeler, Nicole            8)                                
  9  Sterling HS  'A'                                    13:10.00 
     1) #186 Coppolino, Madison         2) #189 Gonzalez, Saraly          
     3) #192 Jewell, Leyna              4) #201 Weitzel, Natalia          
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           13:30.00 
     1) #206 Burr, Cameron              2) #207 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #209 Hayes, Zion                4) #210 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #213 Manley, Colleen            6) #214 Mosley, Paris             
     7) #215 Muns, Kayla                8) #218 Williams, Zaria           
 11  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 13:57.86 
     1) #246 Bob-Grey, Adonista         2) #250 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #253 Hood, Nicole               4) #255 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #256 Morton, Grace              6) #257 Perry, Nylah              
     7) #262 Toliver, Lauren            8) #263 Wright, Olivia            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                       40.49 
     1) #265 Beasley, Kam               2) #274 Ngo, Mathias              
     3) #276 Scannell, Braeden          4) #281 Tamayo, Juan              
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                         32.32 
     1) #289 Danford, Haidar            2) #290 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #291 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #294 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #298 Taylor, Ogbonna            6) #299 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
  3  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #320 Cooper, Marshon            2) #327 Jackson, Jaiden           
     3) #333 Stephens, Andwele          4) #335 Trbak, Langston           
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                       31.50 
     1) #339 Banks, Tyree               2) #341 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #352 Rodriguez, Julian          4) #353 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #354 Scott, Donnie              6) #357 Smith, Naseem             
     7) #360 Wallace, Anthony           8)                                
  5  Hammonton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #374 Bock, John                 2) #383 Hurst, Caden              
     3) #389 McFerren, Josh             4) #390 Montemurro, Andrew        
     5) #391 Murray, Dayquan            6)                                
  6  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #427 Reyes, Richard             2) #429 Walsh, Jake               
     3) #430 Walsh, Michael             4) #431 Waring, John              
  7  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              31.87 
     1) #474 Brown, Sage                2) #476 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #487 Little, Jayvan             4) #492 Still, Tarheeb            
  8  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  40.20 
     1) #514 Akins, Ronya               2) #516 DeMareo, Patrick          
     3) #525 Sager, Will                4) #526 Sammartino, Dalton        
     5) #527 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6)                                
  9  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    35.10 
     1) #537 Averhart, Trevon           2) #540 Greene, Brandon           
     3) #541 Hammond, Jacion            4) #543 Mac, Richard              
     5) #545 McNeill, Tj                6) #547 Mitchell, Gregory         
     7) #553 Wittock, Darrian           8) #554 Young, Greg               
 
Event 4  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #4 Artiles, Natalyn             2) #8 cournoyer, gabriella        
     3) #14 Reahm, Haley                4) #15 Rodriguez, Sydney          
     5) #18 Wilson, Eria                6)                                
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #23 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #24 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #25 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #26 English, Pauline           
     5) #27 Glenn, Amaris               6) #28 Harris, Te'seanna          
     7) #32 Matthews, Mya J             8) #34 Pollard, Sanaa             
  3  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                               35.84 
     1) #57 Argondizza, Gabby           2) #62 Kelly, Julia               
     3) #65 Lambe, Caitlin              4) #69 Pawka, Marta               
     5) #72 Underwood, Riley            6)                                
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      39.50 
     1) #83 Colasurdo, Jamey            2) #87 Genovese, Carrigan         
     3) #88 Haldeman, Mackenzie         4) #90 Massey, Victoria           
     5) #98 Terry, Julia                6)                                
  5  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        35.73 
     1) #159 Derkas, Samantha           2) #160 Detwiler, Abigail         
     3) #161 Foley, Susann              4) #162 Fotiou, Demetra           
     5) #164 Greeley, Julia             6) #171 Massey, Gabriella         
     7) #172 McIntire, Gianna           8) #175 Powell, Chryssoula        
  6  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  35.74 
     1) #232 Anderson, Markayla         2) #234 Bria, MacKenzie           
     3) #236 Daly, Jasmine              4) #239 Ford, Erynne              
  7  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    33.14 
     1) #245 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #250 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #251 Hess, Maryn                4) #252 Higgs, Shevelle           
     5) #259 Smalls, Ziani              6) #261 Tobias, Tionna            
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:41.19 
     1) #264 Amezquita, Aaron           2) #268 Elsey, Bryce              
     3) #278 Smith, Lucas               4) #280 Stanley, Jaden            
     5) #281 Tamayo, Juan               6)                                
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:30.09 
     1) #287 Catoe, Imir                2) #290 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #291 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #292 Lee, Leroy                
     5) #294 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #296 Rice, Damon               
     7) #301 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:37.28 
     1) #304 Bentancur, Troy            2) #305 Collins, Khalil           
     3) #306 Donahue, Paul              4) #307 Fearon, Zion              
     5) #312 Nguyen, Alex               6)                                
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #317 Allen, Leo                 2) #319 Brantley, Michael         
     3) #320 Cooper, Marshon            4) #321 Davenport, Hunter         
     5) #322 Gibbons, Mark              6) #329 Knight, Rohan             
     7) #330 Luciano, Dominic           8) #333 Stephens, Andwele         
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:31.80 
     1) #340 Bettis, James              2) #341 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #342 Bundy, Tyriq               4) #353 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #356 Smith, Khion               6)                                
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:44.57 
     1) #376 Chaney, Dalton             2) #378 Daunoras, Jack            
     3) #381 Effinger, Anthony          4) #386 Maslin, Zack              
     5) #391 Murray, Dayquan            6) #392 Nartey, Caleb             
     7) #394 Rozier, Michael            8) #395 Wise, Grant               
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #398 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #399 Galezniak, Elijah         
     3) #401 Hernandez, Henry           4) #403 Mahoney, Preston          
     5) #407 Randall-Dale, Kasim        6) #409 Thornton, Quamere         
     7) #412 Wise, Nuriddin             8)                                
  8  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  1:39.54 
     1) #414 Brown, Ahmad               2) #415 Dawson, Lee               
     3) #416 Dejean, Alex               4) #417 Drinks, Sabri             
     5) #418 Gray, Eilijah              6) #419 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      
     7) #420 Moore, Terrell             8)                                
  9  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #423 Foreman, John              2) #425 Nam, Theodore             
     3) #427 Reyes, Richard             4) #432 Wesley, Antonio           
 10  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #433 Clay, Jermaine             2) #434 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #435 Johnson, Sampson           4) #436 Ledet, Dadrian            
     5) #439 Ruzicka, Christopher       6) #440 White, Larry              
 11  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:33.00 
     1) #442 Crawford, Nijul            2) #443 Greene, Devante           
     3) #444 Hines, Donovan             4) #445 Jamison, Donte            
     5) #450 Santos, Rasheem            6) #452 Whitfield, Braheem        
 12  Sterling HS  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) #455 Boykin, Ben                2) #458 Brown, Christian          
     3) #462 Kee, Damir                 4) #465 Nesmith, Javaun           
     5) #469 Smith, Dakota              6) #471 Vanterpool, Joel          
 13  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:33.00 
     1) #474 Brown, Sage                2) #482 Gibson, Jerome            
     3) #484 Harper, Tracy              4) #487 Little, Jayvan            
     5) #488 Morton, Dominik            6) #489 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     7) #492 Still, Tarheeb             8) #496 Williams, Elijah          
 14  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  2:06.00 
     1) #504 Johnson, Bradley           2) #509 Miller, Corey             
     3) #510 Overton, Jayce             4) #511 Rubba, Joe                
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:42.65 
     1) #514 Akins, Ronya               2) #515 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #516 DeMareo, Patrick           4) #521 Pierce, Tim               
     5) #525 Sager, Will                6) #527 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     7) #529 Smith, Josh                8) #533 Watson, Devin             
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:36.44 
     1) #534 Adams, Ryan                2) #541 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #545 McNeill, Tj                4) #547 Mitchell, Gregory         
     5) #549 Shaw, Isaiah               6) #551 Stanley, Eric             
     7) #552 Timmons, Reshaun           8) #554 Young, Greg               
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     2:01.36 
     1) #1 Adams, Kayla                 2) #3 Algarin, Dreana             
     3) #5 Bentancourt, Makiyah         4) #9 Felix, Brooke               
     5) #17 White, Davonna              6)                                
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #20 Boyd, Myzhane               2) #23 Byrd, Zaria                
     3) #26 English, Pauline            4) #28 Harris, Te'seanna          
     5) #29 Hopkins, Simone             6) #31 Johnson, Ziyasia           
     7) #32 Matthews, Mya J             8) #33 Pitts, Teonni              
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:54.29 
     1) #40 Francis, Zekira             2) #44 Slowicki, Ashley           
     3) #45 Snyder, Erin                4) #48 White, Jordyn              
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:49.41 
     1) #49 Abney, Nalia                2) #50 Bryant, Isabel             
     3) #51 Carter, Olivia              4) #52 Dixon, Caira               
     5) #53 Jones, Jasmin               6) #54 Marsh, Amaris              
     7) #55 Mullin, Ezriana             8) #56 Witkowski, Samantha        
  5  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                             1:56.60 
     1) #60 Goodyear, Mary              2) #61 Haye, Olivia               
     3) #64 Knapp, Emily                4) #66 Marko, Alexandra           
     5) #68 O'Connor, Mackenzie         6) #69 Pawka, Marta               
     7) #70 Saliola, Angela             8) #72 Underwood, Riley           
  6  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       1:54.00 
     1) #74 Fischer, Lily               2) #75 Johnson, Nicole            
     3) #76 Lazar, Amanda               4) #77 Mikula, Anna               
     5) #78 Ryan, Eve                   6) #79 Zhao, Allison              
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    2:00.67 
     1) #83 Colasurdo, Jamey            2) #85 Dustman, Emily             
     3) #88 Haldeman, Mackenzie         4) #97 Small, Cintia              
     5) #98 Terry, Julia                6) #100 Wade, Phoebe              
     7) #101 Walden, Sydirah            8) #102 Weiss, Emma               
  8  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #119 Cobb, Megan                2) #121 Daughton, Haley           
     3) #122 Farneti, Gabriella         4) #124 Paul, Greyson             
     5) #125 Price, Sydney              6) #128 Weber, Grace              
  9  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                1:48.98 
     1) #132 Fisher, Michailah          2) #133 Giddings, Amaiya          
     3) #135 Harrell, Ariana            4) #136 Hightower, Kathryn        
     5) #137 Leonard, Tahira            6) #138 McPhee, Aiyala            
     7) #139 Mitchell, Jaidah           8) #141 Wall, Jasmin              
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:48.22 
     1) #144 Bryan, Brianna             2) #148 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     3) #153 Pope, Jade                 4) #154 Pope, Jasmine             
     5) #156 Smith, Keyoura             6)                                
 11  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:56.00 
     1) #159 Derkas, Samantha           2) #166 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #169 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         4) #171 Massey, Gabriella         
     5) #172 McIntire, Gianna           6) #173 Melvin, Hailey            
     7) #182 Wheeler, Nicole            8)                                
 12  Sterling HS  'A'                                     1:55.00 
     1) #189 Gonzalez, Saraly           2) #190 Harrison, Aliya           
     3) #192 Jewell, Leyna              4) #198 Sptznas, Savannah         
     5) #199 Stevens, Mya               6) #200 Stratton, Lori            
 13  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:50.00 
     1) #204 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #208 Hayes, Princess           
     3) #210 Hicks, Qualanna            4) #211 Hooker, Tierra            
     5) #213 Manley, Colleen            6) #215 Muns, Kayla               
     7) #217 Tassi, Angela              8) #218 Williams, Zaria           
 14  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  2:06.00 
     1) #220 Guerrero, Rosa             2) #223 Rivera, Marisa            
     3) #226 Sommers, Erin              4) #228 Tapia, Bella              
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                2:02.89 
     1) #232 Anderson, Markayla         2) #234 Bria, MacKenzie           
     3) #235 Contarino, Taylor          4) #236 Daly, Jasmine             
     5) #239 Ford, Erynne               6)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:44.93 
     1) #245 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #248 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) #250 Hammond, Janeya            4) #257 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #261 Tobias, Tionna             6)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:08.24 
     1) #265 Beasley, Kam               2) #268 Elsey, Bryce              
     3) #270 Giacomo, Anthony           4) #278 Smith, Lucas              
     5) #279 Sounthavong, Salavout      6)                                
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:45.00 
     1) #285 Brown, Shemar              2) #287 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #290 Evans, Hakeem              4) #291 Hudson, JaJuan            
     5) #294 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #296 Rice, Damon               
     7) #299 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    8) #301 Williams, Donald          
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #302 Battle Jr, Anthony         2) #305 Collins, Khalil           
     3) #306 Donahue, Paul              4) #308 Flear, Thomas             
     5) #315 Shute, Andrew              6)                                
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) #317 Allen, Leo                 2) #318 Atkins, LaMont            
     3) #324 Grooms, Damien             4) #329 Knight, Rohan             
     5) #334 Timberman, Ethan           6) #335 Trbak, Langston           
     7) #336 Vera, Miguel               8)                                
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #340 Bettis, James              2) #342 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #344 Clement, Donovan           4) #348 Hamilton, Hasan           
     5) #353 Sanders, Javon             6) #355 Sedalis, Philip           
     7) #357 Smith, Naseem              8) #358 Stocklin, Eric            
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:20.00 
     1) #376 Chaney, Dalton             2) #378 Daunoras, Jack            
     3) #381 Effinger, Anthony          4) #384 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #386 Maslin, Zack               6) #391 Murray, Dayquan           
     7) #393 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      8) #395 Wise, Grant               
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:16.89 
     1) #398 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #399 Galezniak, Elijah         
     3) #401 Hernandez, Henry           4) #406 Palacios, Juan            
     5) #407 Randall-Dale, Kasim        6) #409 Thornton, Quamere         
     7) #412 Wise, Nuriddin             8) #413 Woodward, Ben             
  8  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #421 Bardsley, Daniel           2) #426 Noce, Alberto             
     3) #428 Sugrue, Brian              4) #432 Wesley, Antonio           
  9  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #433 Clay, Jermaine             2) #434 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #435 Johnson, Sampson           4) #436 Ledet, Dadrian            
     5) #439 Ruzicka, Christopher       6) #440 White, Larry              
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:41.25 
     1) #442 Crawford, Nijul            2) #443 Greene, Devante           
     3) #444 Hines, Donovan             4) #445 Jamison, Donte            
     5) #452 Whitfield, Braheem         6) #453 Williams, Aaron           
 11  Sterling HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #455 Boykin, Ben                2) #457 Brown, Alex               
     3) #462 Kee, Damir                 4) #465 Nesmith, Javaun           
     5) #466 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl        6) #468 Shinkowitz, Cameron       
     7) #469 Smith, Dakota              8) #471 Vanterpool, Joel          
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:00.00 
     1) #475 Cantero, Dan               2) #476 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #482 Gibson, Jerome             4) #485 Hunt, Jalen               
     5) #487 Little, Jayvan             6) #488 Morton, Dominik           
     7) #492 Still, Tarheeb             8) #496 Williams, Elijah          
 13  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:11.34 
     1) #501 Coombe, Hunter             2) #505 Khan, Mosharaf            
     3) #510 Overton, Jayce             4) #511 Rubba, Joe                
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:24.36 
     1) #514 Akins, Ronya               2) #515 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #518 Hardy, Hildreth            4) #524 Sager, Carmine            
     5) #526 Sammartino, Dalton         6) #532 Titano, Joey              
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #534 Adams, Ryan                2) #539 Conley, Devon             
     3) #541 Hammond, Jacion            4) #546 Miller, Darien            
     5) #547 Mitchell, Gregory          6) #551 Stanley, Eric             
     7) #552 Timmons, Reshaun           8)                                
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #1 Adams, Kayla                 2) #6 Buettner, Hella             
     3) #8 cournoyer, gabriella         4) #9 Felix, Brooke               
     5) #12 Hough, Madison              6) #14 Reahm, Haley               
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #23 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #24 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #25 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #28 Harris, Te'seanna          
     5) #29 Hopkins, Simone             6) #33 Pitts, Teonni              
     7) #34 Pollard, Sanaa              8) #35 Shields, ZyaJia            
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:45.00 
     1) #39 Cejkovshy, Kayla            2) #41 Gardina, Miranda           
     3) #42 Grielli, Ava                4) #43 Roman, Jayla               
     5) #45 Snyder, Erin                6)                                
  4  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                             4:30.30 
     1) #58 Brogan, Madison             2) #60 Goodyear, Mary             
     3) #61 Haye, Olivia                4) #66 Marko, Alexandra           
     5) #68 O'Connor, Mackenzie         6) #69 Pawka, Marta               
     7) #70 Saliola, Angela             8)                                
  5  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       5:31.00 
     1) #74 Fischer, Lily               2) #75 Johnson, Nicole            
     3) #76 Lazar, Amanda               4) #77 Mikula, Anna               
     5) #78 Ryan, Eve                   6) #79 Zhao, Allison              
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:50.00 
     1) #85 Dustman, Emily              2) #88 Haldeman, Mackenzie        
     3) #92 McFerren, Sabrina           4) #93 Patterson, Riley           
     5) #97 Small, Cintia               6) #98 Terry, Julia               
     7) #100 Wade, Phoebe               8) #102 Weiss, Emma               
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:27.48 
     1) #103 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #104 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #106 Dupree, Brianna            4) #107 Esperience, Taina         
     5) #109 Holden, Nia                6) #113 Priest, Kalin             
  8  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #118 Beyer, Grace               2) #120 Cutor, Morgan             
     3) #123 Lisk, Megan                4) #127 Weber, Abby               
  9  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                5:45.00 
     1) #130 Beachman, Jordan           2) #131 Bonser, Jasmine           
     3) #132 Fisher, Michailah          4) #133 Giddings, Amaiya          
     5) #135 Harrell, Ariana            6) #136 Hightower, Kathryn        
     7) #139 Mitchell, Jaidah           8) #141 Wall, Jasmin              
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:38.17 
     1) #144 Bryan, Brianna             2) #146 Fisher, Kayla             
     3) #151 Nunez, Natalina            4) #156 Smith, Keyoura            
     5) #157 Wemegah, Kristyne          6)                                
 11  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:24.00 
     1) #159 Derkas, Samantha           2) #165 Hay, Kayla                
     3) #166 Heinemann, Grayce          4) #169 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #170 Klouchek, Emma             6) #173 Melvin, Hailey            
     7) #174 Melvin, Madison            8) #181 Warner, Sydny             
 12  Sterling HS  'A'                                     5:35.00 
     1) #188 Escobar, Mariah            2) #195 Love, Spohia              
     3) #196 Naphy, Melanie             4) #197 Sheehan, Madison          
     5) #198 Sptznas, Savannah          6) #201 Weitzel, Natalia          
     7) #203 Wister, Emma               8)                                
 13  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:30.00 
     1) #204 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #207 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #208 Hayes, Princess            4) #210 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #211 Hooker, Tierra             6) #213 Manley, Colleen           
     7) #217 Tassi, Angela              8) #218 Williams, Zaria           
 14  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  5:35.78 
     1) #219 Coombe, Cameryn            2) #221 Klus, Natalie             
     3) #222 Marioni, Taylor            4) #227 Tanguay, JenNai           
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                5:15.00 
     1) #232 Anderson, Markayla         2) #233 Benito, Alex              
     3) #234 Bria, MacKenzie            4) #236 Daly, Jasmine             
     5) #237 Dorsett, Corinne           6) #239 Ford, Erynne              
     7) #242 Santos, Guadalupe          8)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:37.60 
     1) #245 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #246 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
     3) #248 Dancy, Shakira             4) #253 Hood, Nicole              
     5) #256 Morton, Grace              6) #261 Tobias, Tionna            
     7) #262 Toliver, Lauren            8) #263 Wright, Olivia            
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:21.81 
     1) #267 Delgado, Esteban           2) #271 Joga, Keishaun            
     3) #272 Moeng, Oratile             4) #273 Ngo, Luke                 
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       8:46.00 
     1) #285 Brown, Shemar              2) #288 Cole, Darrell             
     3) #289 Danford, Haidar            4) #293 Mitchell, Ahmere          
     5) #294 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #299 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
     7) #300 Watson, Irrian             8) #301 Williams, Donald          
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               8:47.98 
     1) #303 Bensaoud, Anas             2) #308 Flear, Thomas             
     3) #309 Gamber, Colin              4) #310 Gardina, Colin            
     5) #311 McCarty, Colin             6)                                
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #322 Gibbons, Mark              2) #324 Grooms, Damien            
     3) #325 Hernandez, Darinel         4) #326 Herrera, Jared            
     5) #327 Jackson, Jaiden            6) #334 Timberman, Ethan          
     7) #336 Vera, Miguel               8) #337 Wang, Galileo             
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     9:10.00 
     1) #339 Banks, Tyree               2) #347 Guevara, Mario            
     3) #351 Patel, Nirav               4) #355 Sedalis, Philip           
     5) #358 Stocklin, Eric             6) #359 Vencius, Josh             
  6  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                      10:29.73 
     1) #365 Ensley, Jackson            2) #368 Koether, James            
     3) #369 Lazar, Teddy               4) #370 Mariak, Luke              
     5) #371 Rongen, Niels              6)                                
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    9:25.38 
     1) #375 Camargo, Angel             2) #377 Curcio, Dan               
     3) #379 DiBona, Shawn              4) #384 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #387 Massaro, Neil Joseph       6) #393 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:45.70 
     1) #397 Corsaro, Chris             2) #398 Figueroa, Nathaniel       
     3) #400 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #402 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #408 Swack, Chris               6) #412 Wise, Nuriddin            
     7) #413 Woodward, Ben              8)                                
  9  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #421 Bardsley, Daniel           2) #422 Bielicki, Will            
     3) #424 Lavalva, Lucas             4) #428 Sugrue, Brian             
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   9:19.33 
     1) #441 Bakley, Chris              2) #446 Le, Nhat                  
     3) #447 Nguyen, Eric               4) #448 Nguyen, Huy               
     5) #449 Nguyen, Phillip            6) #451 Serrano, Felix            
 11  Sterling HS  'A'                                     9:25.00 
     1) #460 Gupta, Manas               2) #463 Kowalewski, Nick          
     3) #466 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl        4) #467 Santore, Dominic          
     5) #468 Shinkowitz, Cameron        6) #470 Soto, Fabian              
     7) #472 Ways, Devitt               8)                                
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:37.05 
     1) #473 Bitera, Cholo              2) #479 Eaton, Brian              
     3) #481 Eller, Brody               4) #486 Jackson, Treyallen        
     5) #491 Savage, Tyler              6) #493 Tucker, Evan              
     7) #494 Vega, Giancarlo            8) #495 Voll, Evan                
 13  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:38.87 
     1) #497 Bartleson, Elijah          2) #500 Commander, Jake           
     3) #502 Cziryak, Noah              4) #507 Marioni, Michael          
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:46.86 
     1) #517 Demarest, Kevin            2) #519 Helder, Logan             
     3) #520 Olson, Nick                4) #527 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     5) #528 Schultes, Brad             6)                                
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:52.61 
     1) #535 Ajala, Charles             2) #536 Ali, Nequwan              
     3) #537 Averhart, Trevon           4) #539 Conley, Devon             
     5) #544 Matthew, Taylor            6) #554 Young, Greg               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    11:41.00 
     1) #6 Buettner, Hella              2) #11 Hirst, Melissa             
     3) #12 Hough, Madison              4) #16 Stokes, Sarah              
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #19 Banks, Jah'nasha            2) #22 Bronson, Lamira            
     3) #24 Caulk, Phylicia             4) #25 Coleman, Kihirha           
     5) #30 Iran, Saleiyah              6) #31 Johnson, Ziyasia           
     7) #33 Pitts, Teonni               8) #35 Shields, ZyaJia            
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              10:57.11 
     1) #38 Bocchicchio, Lea            2) #41 Gardina, Miranda           
     3) #42 Grielli, Ava                4) #46 Tabar, Hailey              
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:20.00 
     1) #82 Cohan, Hannah               2) #84 Dionicio, Lummy            
     3) #91 Mazziotto, Marina           4) #92 McFerren, Sabrina          
     5) #93 Patterson, Riley            6) #94 Reese, Kirsten             
     7) #95 Rivera, Isabella            8) #99 Valentino, Ashley          
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                10:19.33 
     1) #103 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #104 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #106 Dupree, Brianna            4) #109 Holden, Nia               
     5) #112 Morgan, Lauren             6) #113 Priest, Kalin             
     7) #115 Tedesco, Nicole            8)                                
  6  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #119 Cobb, Megan                2) #121 Daughton, Haley           
     3) #122 Farneti, Gabriella         4) #126 Wanamaker, Samantha       
     5) #127 Weber, Abby                6) #128 Weber, Grace              
  7  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               12:10.62 
     1) #130 Beachman, Jordan           2) #131 Bonser, Jasmine           
     3) #134 Harper, Deja               4) #135 Harrell, Ariana           
     5) #137 Leonard, Tahira            6) #139 Mitchell, Jaidah          
     7) #140 Pankins, Nastassia         8) #141 Wall, Jasmin              
  8  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  12:10.95 
     1) #143 Anyanwu, Ruby              2) #145 Farhat, Genan             
     3) #149 Ngeth, Jenny               4) #150 Nguyen, Nancy             
     5) #151 Nunez, Natalina            6)                                
  9  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     11:40.00 
     1) #158 Daniels, Emma              2) #163 Fotiou, Maritza           
     3) #170 Klouchek, Emma             4) #176 Skultety, Grace           
     5) #177 Teisen, Rachel             6) #178 Traenkner, Devon          
     7) #179 Vosler, Anna               8) #180 Vosler, Emily             
 10  Sterling HS  'A'                                    12:00.00 
     1) #184 Brown, Lizzy               2) #191 Hughes, Raelynn           
     3) #192 Jewell, Leyna              4) #193 Kite, Allison             
     5) #194 Kriebel, Erin              6) #197 Sheehan, Madison          
     7) #201 Weitzel, Natalia           8) #202 Winstel, Madison          
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:20.00 
     1) #206 Burr, Cameron              2) #207 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #209 Hayes, Zion                4) #210 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #213 Manley, Colleen            6)                                
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:55.31 
     1) #246 Bob-Grey, Adonista         2) #250 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #253 Hood, Nicole               4) #255 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #256 Morton, Grace              6) #258 Rouse, Rayven             
     7) #262 Toliver, Lauren            8) #263 Wright, Olivia            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:40.46 
     1) #267 Delgado, Esteban           2) #271 Joga, Keishaun            
     3) #272 Moeng, Oratile             4) #278 Smith, Lucas              
     5) #280 Stanley, Jaden             6)                                
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:30.65 
     1) #287 Catoe, Imir                2) #290 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #291 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #294 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #296 Rice, Damon                6) #299 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
     7) #301 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:46.37 
     1) #304 Bentancur, Troy            2) #306 Donahue, Paul             
     3) #307 Fearon, Zion               4) #312 Nguyen, Alex              
     5) #313 Oladapio, Josh             6)                                
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #317 Allen, Leo                 2) #318 Atkins, LaMont            
     3) #324 Grooms, Damien             4) #325 Hernandez, Darinel        
     5) #329 Knight, Rohan              6) #334 Timberman, Ethan          
     7) #335 Trbak, Langston            8) #336 Vera, Miguel              
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:31.00 
     1) #340 Bettis, James              2) #341 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #342 Bundy, Tyriq               4) #348 Hamilton, Hasan           
     5) #353 Sanders, Javon             6) #356 Smith, Khion              
     7) #357 Smith, Naseem              8)                                
  6  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       4:23.00 
     1) #364 Desilva, Sohan             2) #365 Ensley, Jackson           
     3) #370 Mariak, Luke               4) #372 Varghese, Chris           
     5) #373 Wills, Trevor              6)                                
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:45.00 
     1) #375 Camargo, Angel             2) #376 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #378 Daunoras, Jack             4) #381 Effinger, Anthony         
     5) #384 Iuliucci, Nikoli           6) #386 Maslin, Zack              
     7) #391 Murray, Dayquan            8) #393 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:50.69 
     1) #398 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #400 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     3) #401 Hernandez, Henry           4) #407 Randall-Dale, Kasim       
     5) #408 Swack, Chris               6) #409 Thornton, Quamere         
     7) #412 Wise, Nuriddin             8) #413 Woodward, Ben             
  9  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:29.78 
     1) #442 Crawford, Nijul            2) #444 Hines, Donovan            
     3) #445 Jamison, Donte             4) #452 Whitfield, Braheem        
     5) #453 Williams, Aaron            6)                                
 10  Sterling HS  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) #454 Boos, Jared                2) #459 Ejianreh, Cajetan         
     3) #461 Heredia, Christian         4) #464 Mansfield, Robbie         
     5) #468 Shinkowitz, Cameron        6) #469 Smith, Dakota             
     7) #472 Ways, Devitt               8)                                
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:30.00 
     1) #474 Brown, Sage                2) #476 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #482 Gibson, Jerome             4) #484 Harper, Tracy             
     5) #487 Little, Jayvan             6) #489 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     7) #492 Still, Tarheeb             8) #496 Williams, Elijah          
 12  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:48.94 
     1) #503 Goraj, Jonathon            2) #508 Massey, Devin             
     3) #512 Sommers, Aiden             4) #513 Washart, Anthony          
 13  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:58.11 
     1) #515 Ashenfelter, Dan           2) #516 DeMareo, Patrick          
     3) #519 Helder, Logan              4) #520 Olson, Nick               
     5) #527 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6) #529 Smith, Josh               
     7) #533 Watson, Devin              8)                                
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:40.89 
     1) #534 Adams, Ryan                2) #539 Conley, Devon             
     3) #540 Greene, Brandon            4) #541 Hammond, Jacion           
     5) #542 Long, RJ                   6) #545 McNeill, Tj               
     7) #547 Mitchell, Gregory          8) #554 Young, Greg               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:45.06 
     1) #5 Bentancourt, Makiyah         2) #7 Burns, Alexa                
     3) #9 Felix, Brooke                4) #15 Rodriguez, Sydney          
     5) #18 Wilson, Eria                6)                                
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #23 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #24 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #25 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #26 English, Pauline           
     5) #28 Harris, Te'seanna           6) #29 Hopkins, Simone            
     7) #32 Matthews, Mya J             8) #34 Pollard, Sanaa             
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:31.01 
     1) #38 Bocchicchio, Lea            2) #41 Gardina, Miranda           
     3) #44 Slowicki, Ashley            4) #45 Snyder, Erin               
     5) #46 Tabar, Hailey               6) #48 White, Jordyn              
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:27.69 
     1) #49 Abney, Nalia                2) #50 Bryant, Isabel             
     3) #51 Carter, Olivia              4) #52 Dixon, Caira               
     5) #53 Jones, Jasmin               6) #54 Marsh, Amaris              
     7) #55 Mullin, Ezriana             8) #56 Witkowski, Samantha        
  5  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #58 Brogan, Madison             2) #66 Marko, Alexandra           
     3) #68 O'Connor, Mackenzie         4) #70 Saliola, Angela            
  6  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       4:40.00 
     1) #73 Delehanty, Alex             2) #75 Johnson, Nicole            
     3) #76 Lazar, Amanda               4) #79 Zhao, Allison              
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:32.00 
     1) #82 Cohan, Hannah               2) #83 Colasurdo, Jamey           
     3) #85 Dustman, Emily              4) #88 Haldeman, Mackenzie        
     5) #90 Massey, Victoria            6) #91 Mazziotto, Marina          
     7) #92 McFerren, Sabrina           8) #96 Savage, Lauren             
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:19.13 
     1) #103 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #104 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #106 Dupree, Brianna            4) #107 Esperience, Taina         
     5) #109 Holden, Nia                6) #113 Priest, Kalin             
  9  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #119 Cobb, Megan                2) #121 Daughton, Haley           
     3) #125 Price, Sydney              4) #126 Wanamaker, Samantha       
     5) #128 Weber, Grace               6)                                
 10  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                4:15.00 
     1) #130 Beachman, Jordan           2) #134 Harper, Deja              
     3) #135 Harrell, Ariana            4) #136 Hightower, Kathryn        
     5) #137 Leonard, Tahira            6) #138 McPhee, Aiyala            
     7) #139 Mitchell, Jaidah           8) #141 Wall, Jasmin              
 11  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:11.05 
     1) #146 Fisher, Kayla              2) #148 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     3) #153 Pope, Jade                 4) #154 Pope, Jasmine             
     5) #156 Smith, Keyoura             6)                                
 12  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:19.78 
     1) #158 Daniels, Emma              2) #166 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #169 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         4) #173 Melvin, Hailey            
     5) #174 Melvin, Madison            6) #181 Warner, Sydny             
     7) #182 Wheeler, Nicole            8)                                
 13  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:45.00 
     1) #187 Dizzley, Jayda             2) #191 Hughes, Raelynn           
     3) #194 Kriebel, Erin              4) #198 Sptznas, Savannah         
     5) #199 Stevens, Mya               6) #200 Stratton, Lori            
 14  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:20.00 
     1) #204 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #208 Hayes, Princess           
     3) #209 Hayes, Zion                4) #210 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #214 Mosley, Paris              6) #215 Muns, Kayla               
     7) #217 Tassi, Angela              8) #218 Williams, Zaria           
 15  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  5:02.25 
     1) #224 Robb, Madison              2) #225 Rowley, Sage              
     3) #229 Tricocci, Nikki            4) #230 Watson, Madison           
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:06.42 
     1) #245 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #248 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) #250 Hammond, Janeya            4) #253 Hood, Nicole              
     5) #257 Perry, Nylah               6) #262 Toliver, Lauren           
     7) #263 Wright, Olivia             8)                                
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    266 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS              NH 
  2    290 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS                NH 
  3    291 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS                NH 
  4    293 Mitchell, Ahmere                 Camden HS                NH 
  5    320 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R             NH 
  6    333 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R        5-02.00 
  7    335 Trbak, Langston                  Cumberland R        5-06.00 
  8    341 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS              NH 
  9    345 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS         6-02.00 
 10    349 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS              NH 
 11    361 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00 
 12    378 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 13    391 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS             NH 
 14    403 Mahoney, Preston                 Highland Reg        5-08.00 
 15    407 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg        5-08.00 
 16    483 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-02.00 
 17    521 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor             NH 
 18    535 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 19    545 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp         5-06.00 
 20    547 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 21    554 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Burns, Alexa                     Absegami HS              NH 
  2     10 Gaston, Courtney                 Absegami HS         4-04.00 
  3     57 Argondizza, Gabby                Donovan Cath        4-10.00 
  4     64 Knapp, Emily                     Donovan Cath        4-00.00 
  5     65 Lambe, Caitlin                   Donovan Cath        4-08.00 
  6     72 Underwood, Riley                 Donovan Cath        4-10.00 
  7     74 Fischer, Lily                    Gill St. Ber             NH 
  8     78 Ryan, Eve                        Gill St. Ber        4-03.00 
  9     83 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 10     90 Massey, Victoria                 Hammonton HS        4-10.00 
 11    106 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-10.00 
 12    108 Gaskill, Alexandria              Highland Reg        4-00.00 
 13    116 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg        4-00.00 
 14    132 Fisher, Michailah                Pemberton Tw        4-06.00 
 15    141 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw        4-06.00 
 16    153 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-06.00 
 17    160 Detwiler, Abigail                Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 18    161 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS          5-02.00 
 19    164 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS               NH 
 20    174 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS               NH 
 21    205 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek             NH 
 22    208 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek             NH 
 23    211 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-06.00 
 24    232 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor             NH 
 25    234 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NH 
 26    236 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        4-10.00 
 27    239 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor             NH 
 28    241 Palumbo, Adriana                 West Deptfor             NH 
 29    244 Thomas, Maddie                   West Deptfor             NH 
 30    246 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp         4-06.00 
 31    251 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 32    252 Higgs, Shevelle                  Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 33    261 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    265 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS              NH 
  2    269 Foley, John                      Absegami HS              NH 
  3    323 Grant, Christopher               Cumberland R       10-00.00 
  4    325 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R        9-06.00 
  5    330 Luciano, Dominic                 Cumberland R             NH 
  6    346 Ferrigno, Ryan                   Deptford HS        10-00.00 
  7    349 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        11-06.00 
  8    360 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        10-06.00 
  9    380 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 10    382 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       10-06.00 
 11    385 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS             NH 
 12    388 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       11-00.00 
 13    477 Chau, Ben                        Timber Creek             NH 
 14    490 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       11-00.00 
 15    503 Goraj, Jonathon                  Triton Reg.         9-06.00 
 16    522 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00 
 17    530 Taylor, Lucas                    West Deptfor             NH 
 18    537 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        10-00.00 
 19    543 Mac, Richard                     Winslow Twp              NH 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS              NH 
  2     62 Kelly, Julia                     Donovan Cath        9-00.00 
  3     67 Moore, Alexa                     Donovan Cath        9-00.00 
  4     69 Pawka, Marta                     Donovan Cath             NH 
  5     82 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  6    105 Diaz, Emely                      Highland Reg        8-06.00 
  7    108 Gaskill, Alexandria              Highland Reg        6-06.00 
  8    116 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg        8-00.00 
  9    200 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS        11-00.00 
 10    202 Winstel, Madison                 Sterling HS         7-00.00 
 11    241 Palumbo, Adriana                 West Deptfor             NH 
 12    244 Thomas, Maddie                   West Deptfor        6-06.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    275 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS        34-01.25 
  2    277 Seaman, Tyler                    Absegami HS        35-11.50 
  3    284 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS                ND 
  4    286 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS                ND 
  5    295 Rhone, Chad                      Camden HS                ND 
  6    297 Sloan-El, Eli                    Camden HS                ND 
  7    314 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       26-10.25 
  8    316 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       30-07.00 
  9    328 Kent, Demetrius                  Cumberland R       43-02.00 
 10    329 Knight, Rohan                    Cumberland R             ND 
 11    332 Rodriguez, Christopher           Cumberland R             ND 
 12    338 Wilson, Johnnie                  Cumberland R             ND 
 13    343 Clement, Darius                  Deptford HS              ND 
 14    345 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS              ND 
 15    350 Paige, Javon                     Deptford HS              ND 
 16    362 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS        42-10.00 
 17    366 Feldman, Jack                    Gill St. Ber       35-11.25 
 18    367 Giordano, Mark                   Gill St. Ber       31-10.75 
 19    396 Burphy, Dominick                 Highland Reg       28-06.25 
 20    410 Wade, Brandon                    Highland Reg       27-11.50 
 21    411 Wilson, Alex                     Highland Reg       28-02.00 
 22    433 Clay, Jermaine                   Pemberton Tw             ND 
 23    437 McCall, Joshua                   Pemberton Tw       33-02.25 
 24    438 Ray, Alexander                   Pemberton Tw       28-06.00 
 25    456 Bregaudit, Sebas                 Sterling HS        32-06.50 
 26    498 Bartleson, Jacob                 Triton Reg.              ND 
 27    499 Cattell, Daniel                  Triton Reg.        26-00.00 
 28    506 Lachawiec, Tyler                 Triton Reg.        30-11.00 
 29    521 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor       42-10.00 
 30    531 Thorson, Joey                    West Deptfor       25-11.00 
 31    538 Chukwuocha, Kenneth              Winslow Twp        42-11.50 
 32    548 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        41-01.75 
 33    550 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp        37-04.25 
 34    555 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp        36-10.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Aklilu, Helena                   Absegami HS        21-04.50 
  2     13 Mejia, Nicole                    Absegami HS        25-11.50 
  3     21 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS                ND 
  4     30 Iran, Saleiyah                   Camden HS          28-08.50 
  5     36 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS                ND 
  6     37 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS                ND 
  7     44 Slowicki, Ashley                 Clearview Re       25-10.25 
  8     47 Thurston, Ashley                 Clearview Re       26-04.00 
  9     59 Caporusso, Jade                  Donovan Cath       31-08.00 
 10     63 Kinnevy, Caitriona               Donovan Cath       18-08.50 
 11     71 Scianna, Adriana                 Donovan Cath       24-01.00 
 12     80 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       29-07.75 
 13     81 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50 
 14     86 Gardner, Alexa                   Hammonton HS       30-02.00 
 15     89 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-09.75 
 16    110 Kinlaw, Tahira                   Highland Reg       18-06.00 
 17    117 Weal, Ny'ah                      Highland Reg             ND 
 18    129 Baker, Tyionie                   Pemberton Tw       26-03.50 
 19    142 Willians, Kenita                 Pemberton Tw       26-10.50 
 20    147 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H       37-01.00 
 21    152 Parker, Kamille                  Pennsauken H       26-07.00 
 22    155 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       27-00.00 
 23    167 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         25-08.50 
 24    168 Heins, Tara                      Seneca  HS               ND 
 25    183 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        26-04.00 
 26    185 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        34-08.00 
 27    212 Hooker, Tiyanna                  Timber Creek       32-02.00 
 28    216 Olingou, Cyra                    Timber Creek       16-10.50 
 29    220 Guerrero, Rosa                   Triton Reg.        19-06.75 
 30    231 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00 
 31    238 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor             ND 
 32    240 Ley, Camryn                      West Deptfor       30-08.50 
 33    243 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor             ND 
 34    247 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        27-07.75 
 35    249 Dickerson, Jayla                 Winslow Twp        26-00.00 
 36    254 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        40-00.00 
 37    260 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00