5/9– Gloucester County Championships

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2019 06:55 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/9/2019                   
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:02.67  5/7/2014    Christina Barbaro, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  139 Sharpe, Amirah        Paulsboro HS         1:05.75    1:06.96   3  10   
  2 #   26 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         1:06.30    1:08.07   3   8   
  3 #   35 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Regio         1:11.47    1:10.04   3   6   
  4 #   94 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS          1:06.90    1:10.50   3   4   
  5 #   59 Hummel, Leah          Gateway Regi         1:15.24    1:11.83   2   2   
  6 #  250 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown         1:08.01    1:12.06   3   1   
  7 #  112 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS          1:08.24    1:13.08   3 
  8 #   34 Harden, Sienna        Delsea Regio         1:13.96    1:16.54   3 
  9 #  267 Serrano, Susana       Woodbury  HS         1:19.55    1:16.63   2 
 10 #  188 Repousis, Izabela     Washington T         1:19.81    1:17.69   2 
 11 #  135 Lewis, Latavia        Paulsboro HS                    1:17.94   1 
 12 #  210 Ford, Erynne          West Deptfor         1:16.19    1:17.97   2 
 13 #   88 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS         1:17.79    1:18.19   2 
 14 #  249 Thompson, Kayla       Williamstown         1:14.41    1:18.45   3 
 15 #  215 Ianniello, Bridge     West Deptfor         1:15.52    1:21.28   2 
 16 #  172 Cardoso, Fia          Washington T         1:20.04    1:23.99   1 
 17 #   65 Anderson, Avonna      Glassboro HS                    1:26.55   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.90  2009        Tim Carey, Washington Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  431 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            56.75      57.77   3  10   
  2 #  298 Fearon, Zion          Clearview Re           57.85      58.40   3   8   
  3 #  356 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS            58.47      58.61   3   6   
  4 #  426 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            57.99      59.43   3   4   
  5 #  349 Love, Ian             Deptford HS            59.43    1:00.33   3   2   
  6 #  315 Berry, Nigel          Delsea Regio         1:00.80    1:00.91   3   1   
  7 #  544 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           59.69    1:01.70   3 
  8 #  461 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS         1:02.20    1:02.42   2 
  9 #  526 Olson, Nick           West Deptfor         1:02.91    1:03.75   2 
 10 #  369 De Jesus, David       Gateway Regi         1:03.40    1:03.93   2 
 11 #  483 Aseron, Sebastian     Washington T         1:04.58    1:04.42   2 
 12 #  571 Davis, Tyreek         Woodbury  HS         1:06.20    1:04.48   1 
 13 #  294 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re         1:02.30    1:05.88   2 
 14 #  521 Folston, Jayshawn     West Deptfor         1:07.65    1:06.45   1 
 15 #  566 Williams, Hakim       Williamstown         1:03.55    1:07.33   2 
 16 #  375 Hallowell, Tyler      Gateway Regi         1:05.30    1:07.45   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 11.6h              A. Wilson(2008)/ L. Lewis(1978), Dept./Woodb
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   28 Barr, Jordan          Delsea Regio           12.82      13.06   3  10   
  2 #   95 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            12.64      13.08   3   8   
  3 #  257 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown           13.36      13.09   2   6   
  4 #  134 Brown, Anyia          Paulsboro HS           12.64      13.27   3   4   
  5 #   49 Carter, Olivia        Deptford HS            13.19      13.34   2   2   
  6 #  192 Smith, Megan          Washington T           13.17      13.37   3   1   
  7 #  225 Abul-Qasim, Nalah     Williamstown           13.02      13.41   3 
  8 #  141 Sharpe, Ariel         Paulsboro HS           12.68      13.42   3 
  9 #   22 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           13.08      13.46   3 
 10 #   46 Sellu, Katie          Delsea Regio           13.41      13.52   2 
 11 #   25 Snyder, Erin          Clearview Re           13.25      13.57   2 
 12 #  117 Scott, Vianna         Kingsway HS            13.31      14.02   2 
 13 #  203 Bria, Mackenzie       West Deptfor           13.92      14.09   1 
 14 #   86 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS           13.38      14.10   2 
 15 #  200 Barr, Ruqaygah        West Deptfor           13.94      14.26   1 
 16 #  265 Robinson, Jayla       Woodbury  HS           13.50      14.34   2 
 17 #   54 Osa-Oni, Arianna      Deptford HS            14.27      14.53   1 
 18 #  169 Barclift, Preciou     Washington T           13.78      14.65   1 
 19 #    5 Fleming, Tashala      Clayton HS             14.39      14.70   1 
 20 #  262 Moore, Tanaya         Woodbury  HS           14.00      15.51   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.50  1997        Jeremy Cooper, Kingsway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  321 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Regio           11.00      11.46   3  10   
  2 #  282 Hill, TerMeir         Clayton HS             11.07      11.51   3   8   
  3 #  278 Gibson, Justin        Clayton HS             11.10      11.58   3   6   
  4 #  532 Stone, Donovan        West Deptfor           11.23      11.63   3   4   
  5 #  343 Clement, Donovan      Deptford HS            11.30      11.67   3   2   
  6 #  458 Tuten, Bhayshul       Paulsboro HS           11.43      11.74   2   1   
  7 #  358 Scott, Donnie         Deptford HS            11.35      11.75   2 
  7 #  338 Vargo, Jimmy          Delsea Regio           10.99      11.75   3 
  9 #  394 Hohney, Roman         Glassboro HS           11.63      11.90   2 
 10 #  543 Campbell, Damonte     Williamstown           11.20      11.94   3 
 11 #  516 Bookman, Tyshawn      West Deptfor           11.99      11.97   1 
 11 #  388 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           11.33      11.97   3 
 13 #  578 Moye, Branden         Woodbury  HS           11.75      12.16   2 
 14 #  564 Rodriquez-Hines,      Williamstown           11.50      12.23   2 
 15 #  464 Bender, Justin        Pitman HS              11.65      12.37   2 
 16 #  453 Pierce, Jarred        Paulsboro HS           11.80      12.39   1 
 17 #  480 Stoltzfus, Andrew     Pitman HS              12.13      12.40   1 
 18 #  488 Dressner, Mike        Washington T           11.45      12.48   2 
 19 #  409 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS            11.90      12.55   1 
 20 #  311 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re           12.10      12.60   1 
 21 #  495 Lane, Jamir           Washington T           12.28      12.64   1 
 22 #  424 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS            11.60      12.88   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:52.0h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   42 Nicholson, Carly      Delsea Regio         5:10.07    5:10.69   10   
  2 #  111 Pierontoni, Allie     Kingsway HS          5:18.00    5:15.60    8   
  3 #   91 Burke, Ashlynne       Kingsway HS          5:18.00    5:21.12    6   
  4 #  184 Keane, Maura          Washington T         5:32.09    5:25.62    4   
  5 #   18 Byrne, Katherine      Clearview Re         5:18.72    5:26.29    2   
  6 #  186 Morrow, Jeanine       Washington T         5:34.00    5:26.70    1   
  7 #  209 Dorsett, Corinne      West Deptfor         5:28.88    5:38.08  
  8 #  156 McCully, Abby         Pitman HS            5:14.99    5:49.59  
  9 #   15 Borodin, Kyra         Clearview Re         5:38.94    5:50.36  
 10 #  221 Siner, Hope           West Deptfor         5:54.94    5:53.78  
 11 #   38 Lawson, Kayla         Delsea Regio         5:47.58    5:54.47  
 12 #  129 Marks, Samantha       Our Lady of                     5:57.33  
 13 #  271 Torelli, JoyLynn      Woodbury  HS         5:57.48    6:02.03  
 14 #  162 Sanders, Paige        Pitman HS            5:57.35    6:05.74  
 15 #  227 Barnabie, Isabell     Williamstown         5:52.12    6:10.88  
 16 #  239 Hutt, Olivia          Williamstown         6:38.58    6:18.19  
 17 #  258 Campo, Alexandra      Woodbury  HS         6:19.26    6:20.83  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:19.27  2011        Paul Szulewski, Williamstown              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  414 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          4:16.11    4:23.77   10   
  2 #  324 Kane, Colin           Delsea Regio         4:22.07    4:23.79    8   
  3 #  428 Magee, Ayden          Kingsway HS          4:29.90    4:32.45    6   
  4 #  537 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         4:37.07    4:33.31    4   
  5 #  476 Razze, Anthony        Pitman HS            4:29.56    4:33.93    2   
  6 #  318 Deckert, Noah         Delsea Regio         4:36.00    4:36.76    1   
  7 #  493 Kolodziej, Cole       Washington T         4:38.78    4:41.46  
  8 #  528 Rhoda, Zack           West Deptfor         4:46.69    4:43.06  
  9 #  494 Lamonica, Vince       Washington T         4:52.00    4:48.50  
 10 #  307 Shute, Andrew         Clearview Re         4:47.33    4:49.09  
 11 #  471 Jackson, Tyler        Pitman HS            4:46.76    4:51.57  
 12 #  552 Jackson, Josh         Williamstown         4:48.64    4:54.83  
 13 #  370 Demaise, Tyler        Gateway Regi         4:47.63    4:56.51  
 14 #  577 Marrero, Robel        Woodbury  HS                    5:01.47  
 15 #  460 Williams, DeShawn     Paulsboro HS         5:04.33    5:02.75  
 16 #  302 MacHenry, Cade        Clearview Re         4:58.00    5:03.65  
 17 #  574 Guy, Joe              Woodbury  HS         5:09.32    5:14.91  
 18 #  367 Cohen, Jake           Gateway Regi         5:14.28    5:18.43  
 19 #  459 Wagel, Trevor         Paulsboro HS                    5:23.58  
 20 #  400 Shull, Brendan        Glassboro HS                    5:30.30  
 -- #  520 Demarest, Kevin       West Deptfor         4:41.41        DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.2h  1998        Nicole Corsey, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   33 Fox, Aalliya          Delsea Regio           58.76      58.42   3  10   
  2 #  113 Robinson, Skye        Kingsway HS            58.90    1:00.04   3   8   
  3 #   31 Cipollone, Julia      Delsea Regio         1:02.07    1:00.87   3   6   
  4 #   70 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS         1:00.10    1:01.03   3   4   
  5 #   25 Snyder, Erin          Clearview Re         1:00.33    1:01.55   3   2   
  6 #  140 Sharpe, Arianna       Paulsboro HS           57.62    1:01.60   3   1   
  7 #  143 Bluford, Angelina     Pitman HS            1:02.60    1:03.31   3 
  8 #  180 Gindville, Dani       Washington T         1:03.10    1:04.42   2 
  9 #  127 Ceccanecchio, Nin     Our Lady of                     1:04.51   1 
 10 #  204 Brolly, Anna          West Deptfor         1:04.90    1:04.94   2 
 11 #  141 Sharpe, Ariel         Paulsboro HS         1:00.42    1:05.12   3 
 12 #  240 Jackson, Jaelisa      Williamstown                    1:05.73   1 
 13 #  233 Collins, Jordan       Williamstown         1:08.52    1:05.96   2 
 14 #  187 Reamon, Soraya        Washington T         1:05.15    1:06.00   2 
 15 #  260 Hartwyk, Hailey       Woodbury  HS         1:12.24    1:07.37   1 
 16 #  116 Scott, Jordyn         Kingsway HS          1:04.80    1:08.48   2 
 17 #  128 Jones, Mikayla        Our Lady of                     1:09.45   1 
 18 #   48 Bryant, Isabel        Deptford HS          1:05.48    1:09.71   2 
 19 #  264 Robinson, Aaliyah     Woodbury  HS         1:15.90    1:11.65   1 
 20 #  164 Tierney, Katelyn      Pitman HS            1:08.53    1:13.98   2 
 21 #   20 Cejkovsky, Kayla      Clearview Re         1:10.41    1:17.39   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 47.61  2011        Darrell Bush, Woodbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  321 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Regio           50.20      49.14   3  10   
  2 #  444 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            50.56      49.29   3   8   
  3 #  530 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           50.38      50.52   3   6   
  4 #  551 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           50.17      50.53   3   4   
  5 #  361 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            48.94      50.62   3   2   
  6 #  280 Hampton, Thomas       Clayton HS             49.52      50.75   3   0.50
  6 #  327 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Regio           51.90      50.75   2   0.50
  8 #  456 Smith, Lamonte        Paulsboro HS           55.81      51.30   1 
  9 #  354 Rios, Steve           Deptford HS            52.00      52.23   2 
 10 #  576 Lockhart, Teddy       Woodbury  HS           52.80      52.57   2 
 11 #  422 Heineman, Jeffrey     Kingsway HS            50.80      52.86   3 
 12 #  519 DeMareo, Patrick      West Deptfor           51.60      53.01   2 
 13 #  381 Smith, Eric           Gateway Regi           52.99      53.20   2 
 14 #  393 Hohney, Dallas        Glassboro HS           53.91      53.57   2 
 15 #  491 Flood, Christian      Washington T           53.91      53.68   2 
 16 #  297 Donahue, Paul         Clearview Re           55.00      54.21   1 
 17 #  450 Green, Barry          Paulsboro HS           51.09      54.28   3 
 18 #  285 McCants, Bruce        Clayton HS             51.15      54.30   2 
 19 #  513 Wilson, Andrew        Washington T           55.90      54.79   1 
 20 #  303 Nguyen, Alex          Clearview Re           55.60      55.19   1 
 21 #  384 Wileczek, Zach        Gateway Regi           57.40      56.37   1 
 22 #  549 Faso, Justin          Williamstown           57.26      56.67   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.5h              D. Sample(2003)/ A. March (2006), Kingsway/ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   95 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            14.90      15.24   3  10   
  2 #   22 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           16.62      16.90   3   8   
  3 #  179 Garozzo, Gianna       Washington T           17.50      17.10   3   6   
  4 #   27 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re           17.42      17.55   3   4   
  5 #   59 Hummel, Leah          Gateway Regi           17.64      17.86   3   2   
  6 #  203 Bria, Mackenzie       West Deptfor           17.75      17.94   2   1   
  7 #  250 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown           17.33      18.01   3 
  8 #  155 Leach, Keri           Pitman HS              17.89      18.09   2 
  9 #   35 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Regio           18.34      18.53   2 
 10 #   61 Lombardo, Catheri     Gateway Regi           17.32      18.55   3 
 11 #   94 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS            17.58      19.15   3 
 12 #  232 Camiscioli, Kayla     Williamstown           18.59      19.40   2 
 13 #  148 DeGeorge, Dove        Pitman HS              18.35      19.46   2 
 14 #  130 Pinque, Marie         Our Lady of            19.86      19.63   1 
 15 #  210 Ford, Erynne          West Deptfor           18.98      19.92   2 
 16 #    2 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS             19.83      20.19   1 
 17 #   34 Harden, Sienna        Delsea Regio           20.73      20.37   1 
 18 #   88 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS           18.54      20.40   2 
 19 #  135 Lewis, Latavia        Paulsboro HS                      20.89   1 
 20 #    4 Fields, Essence       Clayton HS                        22.14   1 
 21 #   79 Heston, Aaliyah       Glassboro HS                      23.77   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.9h  1997        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  431 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            15.04      15.42   3  10   
  2 #  339 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            15.14      15.46   3   8   
  3 #  477 Razze, Nicholas       Pitman HS              15.46      16.11   3   6   
  4 #  349 Love, Ian             Deptford HS            16.33      16.34   3   4   
  5 #  474 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS              15.65      16.77   3   2   
  6 #  544 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           16.36      16.95   3   1   
  7 #  582 Solomon, Ja'von       Woodbury  HS           17.10      17.03   2 
  8 #  560 Moore, Anthony        Williamstown           16.50      17.09   2 
  9 #  369 De Jesus, David       Gateway Regi           19.10      18.03   1 
 10 #  461 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS           18.65      18.11   2 
 11 #  500 Mcginnis, John        Washington T           17.85      18.20   2 
 12 #  572 Easterling, Jerma     Woodbury  HS           18.40      18.35   2 
 13 #  336 Singletary, Ron       Delsea Regio           16.09      19.39   3 
 14 #  511 Tuttle, Jayson        Washington T           20.10      19.73   1 
 15 #  378 Saunders, Anthony     Gateway Regi           16.80      19.79   2 
 16 #  402 Sutton, Jonathan      Glassboro HS                      20.56   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:10.1h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp.           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  139 Sharpe, Amirah        Paulsboro HS         2:15.05    2:21.47   2  10   
  2 #   18 Byrne, Katherine      Clearview Re         2:25.00    2:23.30   2   8   
  3 #   53 Olaya, Marianna       Deptford HS          2:25.37    2:23.87   2   6   
  4 #  111 Pierontoni, Allie     Kingsway HS          2:21.20    2:24.59   2   4   
  5 #  112 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS          2:23.80    2:25.10   2   2   
  6 #   26 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         2:21.33    2:25.15   2   1   
  7 #  213 Hoelbinger, Grace     West Deptfor         2:26.00    2:25.16   2 
  8 #  144 Brennan, Sarah        Pitman HS            2:26.80    2:27.99   2 
  9 #  152 Hagerty, Briana       Pitman HS            2:32.15    2:29.65   1 
 10 #  177 Farr, Jordan          Washington T         2:29.41    2:30.92   1 
 11 #  196 Wiseley, Ashton       Washington T         2:28.09    2:35.26   2 
 12 #  211 Guzzetti, Madelyn     West Deptfor         2:31.27    2:38.03   1 
 13 #   29 Carbonara, Gabby      Delsea Regio         2:25.28    2:38.48   2 
 14 #  259 Chambers, Autumn      Woodbury  HS         2:49.60    2:46.41   1 
 15 #   52 Nicastro, Sofia       Deptford HS          2:46.25    2:49.85   1 
 16 #   75 Fornes, Allison       Glassboro HS                    2:51.31   1 
 17 #  243 Monahan, Kiera        Williamstown                    2:52.07   1 
 18 #  230 Brown, Mahri          Williamstown                    2:53.94   1 
 19 #  132 Weisbecker, Annie     Our Lady of          3:05.85    2:56.99   1 
 20 #   73 Crispin, Joanna       Glassboro HS                    3:09.63   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:52.76  5/7/2014    Kevin Cianfarini, West Deptford           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  440 Senkier, Jonathan     Kingsway HS          1:59.50    1:59.30   2  10   
  2 #  479 Sharpnack, Cole       Pitman HS            2:00.78    2:00.21   2   8   
  3 #  359 Sedalis, Philip       Deptford HS          1:59.00    2:00.91   2   6   
  4 #  414 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          1:58.31    2:01.38   2   4   
  5 #  478 Reed, Sebastien       Pitman HS            2:01.02    2:01.50   2   2   
  6 #  347 Jalloh, Amadu         Deptford HS          2:01.00    2:02.21   2   1   
  7 #  486 Chu, Evan             Washington T         2:00.90    2:02.38   2 
  8 #  537 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         1:59.60    2:03.70   2 
  9 #  305 Rhoades, Jack         Clearview Re         2:02.00    2:04.70   2 
 10 #  492 Greene, Jayden        Washington T         1:59.59    2:04.74   2 
 11 #  522 Helder, Logan         West Deptfor         2:04.63    2:06.23   1 
 12 #  570 Daley, Sincere        Woodbury  HS         2:07.68    2:06.50   1 
 13 #  317 Brooks, Raja          Delsea Regio         2:04.50    2:08.55   1 
 14 #  288 Poteat, Sian          Clayton HS           2:04.29    2:09.01   1 
 15 #  275 Bruno, Giorgio        Clayton HS           2:08.42    2:11.99   1 
 16 #  329 Miller, Riley         Delsea Regio         2:01.37    2:12.53   2 
 17 #  371 Doubleday, Eli        Gateway Regi         2:19.63    2:12.58   1 
 18 #  575 Kato, Sincere         Woodbury  HS                    2:16.17   1 
 19 #  540 Brad, Josh            Williamstown         2:10.00    2:16.74   1 
 20 #  456 Smith, Lamonte        Paulsboro HS         2:02.09    2:17.73   2 
 21 #  293 Agatone, Cade         Clearview Re         2:09.80    2:19.61   1 
 22 #  374 Garren, Chaz          Gateway Regi         2:29.00    2:25.04   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.7h  2006        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   33 Fox, Aalliya          Delsea Regio           25.50      26.11   3  10   
  2 #   95 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            26.07      26.41   3   8   
  3 #   28 Barr, Jordan          Delsea Regio           26.30      26.53   3   6   
  4 #  140 Sharpe, Arianna       Paulsboro HS           25.86      26.74   3   4   
  5 #   64 Smith, Kaitlyn        Gateway Regi           26.80      27.16   3   2   
  6 #  134 Brown, Anyia          Paulsboro HS           27.04      27.57   3   1   
  7 #  113 Robinson, Skye        Kingsway HS            26.50      27.64   3 
  8 #  235 Fyffe, Camryn         Williamstown           27.23      28.16   3 
  9 #   49 Carter, Olivia        Deptford HS            27.58      28.30   2 
 10 #  143 Bluford, Angelina     Pitman HS              27.50      28.63   2 
 11 #  192 Smith, Megan          Washington T           27.44      28.71   2 
 12 #  237 Green, Juliana        Williamstown           27.80      29.17   2 
 13 #    5 Fleming, Tashala      Clayton HS             29.60      29.91   1 
 14 #  127 Ceccanecchio, Nin     Our Lady of            28.54      29.96   2 
 15 #  265 Robinson, Jayla       Woodbury  HS           29.00      30.10   2 
 16 #  170 Berndlmaier, Avar     Washington T           28.53      30.20   2 
 17 #  200 Barr, Ruqaygah        West Deptfor           28.77      30.27   2 
 18 #  260 Hartwyk, Hailey       Woodbury  HS           30.90      30.61   1 
 19 #   84 Salugao, Annabell     Glassboro HS           31.37      30.88   1 
 20 #   54 Osa-Oni, Arianna      Deptford HS            29.94      31.10   1 
 21 #   62 McCullough, Jenni     Gateway Regi           31.21      31.26   1 
 22 #  223 Wilson, Katherine     West Deptfor                      32.53   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.50  2001        Todd Dutch, Washington Twp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  338 Vargo, Jimmy          Delsea Regio           22.40      22.95   4  10   
  2 #  532 Stone, Donovan        West Deptfor           22.73      23.09   4   8   
  3 #  444 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            22.85      23.22   4   6   
  4 #  343 Clement, Donovan      Deptford HS            23.32      23.36   3   4   
  5 #  282 Hill, TerMeir         Clayton HS             22.26      23.42   4   2   
  6 #  278 Gibson, Justin        Clayton HS             22.20      23.43   4   1   
  7 #  358 Scott, Donnie         Deptford HS            22.87      23.55   4 
  8 #  551 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           22.98      23.71   4 
  9 #  452 Parham, Brendan       Paulsboro HS           23.76      24.00   3 
 10 #  464 Bender, Justin        Pitman HS              24.03      24.06   2 
 11 #  579 Parker, Andre         Woodbury  HS           23.72      24.56   3 
 12 #  394 Hohney, Roman         Glassboro HS                      24.83   1 
 13 #  450 Green, Barry          Paulsboro HS           23.80      24.86   3 
 14 #  480 Stoltzfus, Andrew     Pitman HS              23.84      24.90   3 
 15 #  337 Stewart, Jaedyn       Delsea Regio           24.59      25.07   2 
 16 #  373 Forman, David         Gateway Regi           24.20      25.29   2 
 17 #  529 Sager, Will           West Deptfor           24.03      25.31   2 
 18 #  376 Lingo, Nasir          Gateway Regi           25.30      25.36   1 
 19 #  541 Brooks, De'Andre      Williamstown           23.50      25.55   3 
 20 #  442 Townes, Bryan         Kingsway HS            23.90      25.59   3 
 21 #  495 Lane, Jamir           Washington T           25.05      26.12   2 
 22 #  311 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re           25.82      26.29   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:40.8h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   91 Burke, Ashlynne       Kingsway HS         11:23.20   11:30.01   10   
  2 #   42 Nicholson, Carly      Delsea Regio        11:50.00   11:35.07    8   
  3 #  174 Cochran, Kate         Washington T        12:02.39   12:01.86    6   
  4 #  104 Krott, Lauren         Kingsway HS         11:46.11   12:17.82    4   
  5 #   39 Littlehales, Kris     Delsea Regio        11:59.05   12:26.39    2   
  6 #  153 Harris, Angelina      Pitman HS           12:35.00   12:46.80    1   
  7 #   23 Grelli, Ava           Clearview Re        12:55.29   12:59.99  
  8 #  157 Murphy, Nicole        Pitman HS           12:40.00   13:07.58  
  9 #  271 Torelli, JoyLynn      Woodbury  HS        13:29.41   13:09.50  
 10 #  221 Siner, Hope           West Deptfor                   13:11.22  
 11 #  182 Howard, Kylie         Washington T        13:13.96   13:19.04  
 12 #   21 Doyle, Colleen        Clearview Re        14:00.00   13:56.45  
 13 #  218 Santos, Guadalupe     West Deptfor                   14:15.40  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:28.83  2011        Anthony Dentino, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  324 Kane, Colin           Delsea Regio         9:30.73    9:38.97   10   
  2 #  501 Milou, Austin         Washington T         9:48.90    9:43.13    8   
  3 #  581 Shute, Brady          Woodbury  HS         9:46.17    9:44.15    6   
  4 #  438 Reynolds, Daniel      Kingsway HS          9:38.13    9:45.41    4   
  5 #  326 Littlehales, Andr     Delsea Regio        10:06.87    9:47.08    2   
  6 #  412 Burns, Kieran         Kingsway HS          9:32.79    9:52.37    1   
  7 #  295 Bensaoud, Anas        Clearview Re         9:48.00   10:06.01  
  8 #  508 Shaw, Chris           Washington T         9:55.46   10:08.17  
  9 #  517 Cobb, Jacob           West Deptfor        10:04.32   10:20.67  
 10 #  299 Flear, Thomas         Clearview Re        10:30.00   10:21.49  
 11 #  561 Morrow, David         Williamstown        10:12.49   10:34.99  
 12 #  533 Thomasson, Tommy      West Deptfor        10:48.20   10:42.68  
 13 #  383 Torres, Luis          Gateway Regi        11:12.00   11:09.30  
 14 #  366 Abate, Michael        Gateway Regi        11:21.00   11:18.75  
 15 #  558 McMahon, Joseph       Williamstown        11:55.00   11:36.58  
 16 #  569 Costroff, Christo     Woodbury  HS                   11:43.18  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:56.61  2011        , Delsea                                  
                         F. O'Donnell, A. Woodards, L. Jackson, B. Crofton 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           4:01.51    4:03.31   10   
     1) #28 Barr, Jordan                2) #31 Cipollone, Julia           
     3) #33 Fox, Aalliya                4) #35 Harden, Sierra             
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:08.01    4:05.93    8   
     1) #91 Burke, Ashlynne             2) #95 DeMary, Autumn             
     3) #111 Pierontoni, Allie          4) #112 Pierontoni, Emily         
  3 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:11.57    4:12.33    6   
     1) #140 Sharpe, Arianna            2) #134 Brown, Anyia              
     3) #141 Sharpe, Ariel              4) #139 Sharpe, Amirah            
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:19.14    4:15.82    4   
     1) #25 Snyder, Erin                2) #18 Byrne, Katherine           
     3) #15 Borodin, Kyra               4) #27 White, Jordyn              
  5 West Deptford HS  'A'                             4:15.33    4:21.14    2   
     1) #199 Anderson, Markayla         2) #204 Brolly, Anna              
     3) #209 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #213 Hoelbinger, Grace         
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:14.77    4:28.81    1   
     1) #184 Keane, Maura               2) #186 Morrow, Jeanine           
     3) #177 Farr, Jordan               4) #180 Gindville, Dani           
  7 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                    4:44.99    4:35.37  
     1) #127 Ceccanecchio, Nina         2) #128 Jones, Mikayla            
     3) #129 Marks, Samantha            4) #132 Weisbecker, Annie         
  8 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:38.26    4:37.52  
     1) #260 Hartwyk, Hailey            2) #259 Chambers, Autumn          
     3) #264 Robinson, Aaliyah          4) #266 Schollenberger, Sarah     
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:21.70  2009        , Washington Twp                          
                         S. Monroe, B. Kaine, X. Fraction, T. Carey        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:32.45    3:27.49   10   
     1) #414 Caraccio, Stone            2) #444 Williams, Michael         
     3) #440 Senkier, Jonathan          4) #424 Hobson, Amier             
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           3:27.29    3:28.32    8   
     1) #321 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #327 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #315 Berry, Nigel               4) #338 Vargo, Jimmy              
  3 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:30.10    3:29.63    6   
     1) #450 Green, Barry               2) #452 Parham, Brendan           
     3) #453 Pierce, Jarred             4) #456 Smith, Lamonte            
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:25.71    3:30.32    4   
     1) #339 Brown, Tyrece              2) #361 Smith, Khion              
     3) #359 Sedalis, Philip            4) #354 Rios, Steve               
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:35.57    3:38.69    2   
     1) #537 Abriola, Michael           2) #544 Camper, Travon            
     3) #547 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         4) #551 Hammond, Geoff            
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:39.00    3:38.94    1   
     1) #298 Fearon, Zion               2) #297 Donahue, Paul             
     3) #303 Nguyen, Alex               4) #305 Rhoades, Jack             
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:35.95    3:41.65  
     1) #492 Greene, Jayden             2) #491 Flood, Christian          
     3) #488 Dressner, Mike             4) #504 Peters, Ethan             
  8 West Deptford HS  'A'                             3:30.03    3:43.45  
     1) #522 Helder, Logan              2) #526 Olson, Nick               
     3) #529 Sager, Will                4) #530 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-08  2010        Brianna Hunt, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   41 McGruder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio         4-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 #  130 Pinque, Marie         Our Lady of          4-08.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 #  134 Brown, Anyia          Paulsboro HS         5-00.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 #   63 Scambia, Madison      Gateway Regi         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 #  257 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 #  217 Magee, Olivia         West Deptfor         4-04.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 #   72 Cooper, Tamara        Glassboro HS         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  7 #  189 Ruddy, Emily          Washington T         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 #  127 Ceccanecchio, Nin     Our Lady of          4-04.00    4-06.00  
  7 #  124 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 #    6 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS                      4-06.00  
 12 #   94 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS          4-02.00    4-04.00  
 -- #  216 Kalnas, Izabella      West Deptfor         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- #  248 Simmons, Armani       Williamstown                       FAIL  
 -- #   36 Hill, Emily           Delsea Regio         4-00.00       FAIL  
 -- #   84 Salugao, Annabell     Glassboro HS                       FAIL  
 -- #  181 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T         4-04.00       FAIL  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  6-08              H.Craig(1998), J. Murray(1997(, Wash. Twp/ P
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  364 Washington, Marce     Deptford HS          6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 #  499 McGinley, Andrew      Washington T         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 #  391 Hall, Mike            Glassboro HS                   J5-10.00    6   
  4 #  449 Gantt, Quamire        Paulsboro HS         6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 #  350 Lynch, James          Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 #  557 McKenzie, Nesean      Williamstown         5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 #  474 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS            5-04.00    5-06.00  
  7 #  434 Moorer, Chase         Kingsway HS          5-02.00    5-06.00  
  7 #  378 Saunders, Anthony     Gateway Regi         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  7 #  571 Davis, Tyreek         Woodbury  HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 #  276 DePina, Dorian        Clayton HS           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- #  441 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS          5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- #  294 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- #  556 Manion, Sean          Williamstown         5-04.00       FAIL  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10-02  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   64 Smith, Kaitlyn        Gateway Regi         9-06.00   10-01.00   10   
  2 #   90 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS          9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 #  102 Kennedy, Erin         Kingsway HS          8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 #   32 Enman, Julia          Delsea Regio         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 #    6 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS           9-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  6 #   57 Crowley, Hannah       Gateway Regi         7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  7 #   83 Pinder, Kyra          Glassboro HS         6-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- #  229 Bonfigli, Emily       Williamstown         7-00.00         NH  
 -- #  242 Michalski, Emily      Williamstown         7-00.00         NH  
 -- #   43 Parker, Carley        Delsea Regio         8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14-06  2008        Dan Batdorf, West Deptford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  330 Morales, Marco        Delsea Regio        15-06.00   15-00.00@  10   
  2 #  331 Morales, Nico         Delsea Regio        15-00.00   14-06.00@   8   
  3 #  350 Lynch, James          Deptford HS         15-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 #  404 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS        12-06.00   13-00.00    4   
  5 #  356 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS         13-00.00  J13-00.00    2   
  6 #  535 Vitale, Shay          West Deptfor        10-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  7 #  287 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS          11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 #  415 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS         11-06.00   10-06.00  
  8 #  427 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 #  531 Schultes, Brad        West Deptfor         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 #  473 Mitchell, Evan        Pitman HS            9-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 #  386 Belliard, Joel        Glassboro HS                   10-00.00  
 13 #  283 Jackson, TiJere       Clayton HS                      9-06.00  
 13 #  372 Dwight, Kyle          Gateway Regi         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 #  559 Moncrieffe, Jonat     Williamstown         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- #  472 Menella, Alex         Pitman HS            9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 18-08.75  1978        Robin Taylor, Deptford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  257 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown        18-10.50   17-04.00   10   
  2 #   27 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        16-05.00   15-04.75    8   
  3 #   70 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS        16-03.25   15-01.50    6   
  4 #   86 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS        16-06.50   15-00.00    4   
  5 #   36 Hill, Emily           Delsea Regio                   14-09.50    2   
  6 #  108 Oshodi, Jade          Kingsway HS         15-08.00   14-07.75    1   
  7 #  240 Jackson, Jaelisa      Williamstown        13-09.25   14-05.00  
  8 #  216 Kalnas, Izabella      West Deptfor        14-02.50   14-04.25  
  9 #   89 Baker, Katherine      Kingsway HS         15-01.25   14-01.25  
 10 #   41 McGruder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio        14-06.00   13-10.50  
 11 #    6 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS                     13-05.50  
 12 #  181 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T        14-07.00   13-02.50  
 13 #  173 Carey, Grace          Washington T        14-06.00   13-00.25  
 14 #  133 Bateman, Aaliyyah     Paulsboro HS                   12-08.75  
 15 #  223 Wilson, Katherine     West Deptfor        12-08.50   12-04.50  
 16 #    2 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS          16-02.25   12-00.00  
 17 #  128 Jones, Mikayla        Our Lady of         13-03.00   11-02.50  
 18 #  145 Canna, Avery          Pitman HS           11-05.50   10-06.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 23-06.50  2010        Sean McPherson, Woodbury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  458 Tuten, Bhayshul       Paulsboro HS        21-00.00   21-04.25   10   
  2 #  452 Parham, Brendan       Paulsboro HS        20-03.00   21-02.00    8   
  3 #  276 DePina, Dorian        Clayton HS          20-11.50   21-01.75    6   
  4 #  327 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Regio        20-07.75   20-10.25    4   
  5 #  579 Parker, Andre         Woodbury  HS        19-07.00   19-11.00    2   
  6 #  380 Sims, LaQwan          Gateway Regi        18-10.00   19-10.25    1   
  7 #  335 Simmons, Trey         Delsea Regio        19-05.50   19-09.25  
  8 #  529 Sager, Will           West Deptfor        19-09.75   19-07.50  
  9 #  547 Ezeiruaku, Camero     Williamstown        18-05.50   19-06.00  
 10 #  516 Bookman, Tyshawn      West Deptfor        19-04.00   19-03.75  
 11 #  345 Fawkes, Richeid       Deptford HS         19-06.00   19-03.50  
 12 #  419 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         19-04.00   19-02.50  
 13 #  350 Lynch, James          Deptford HS         19-11.00   18-09.75  
 14 #  373 Forman, David         Gateway Regi        18-03.00   18-06.50  
 15 #  542 Butts, Brandon        Williamstown        17-04.00   18-00.50  
 16 #  505 Saunders, Yakov       Washington T        18-05.00   18-00.00  
 17 #  310 Terry, Noah           Clearview Re        16-10.00   16-02.00  
 18 #  583 Taylor, Maurice       Woodbury  HS        19-07.00   15-11.75  
 -- #  406 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS                       FOUL  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-01.50  2012        Jewel Brown, Clayton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  225 Abul-Qasim, Nalah     Williamstown        35-04.50   35-05.50   10   
  2 #   64 Smith, Kaitlyn        Gateway Regi        32-03.00   32-09.25    8   
  3 #   27 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        32-10.75   31-00.75    6   
  4 #   46 Sellu, Katie          Delsea Regio        31-03.00   30-07.00    4   
  5 #   28 Barr, Jordan          Delsea Regio        28-02.25   29-09.75    2   
  6 #  216 Kalnas, Izabella      West Deptfor        29-08.00   29-05.25    1   
  7 #  248 Simmons, Armani       Williamstown                   29-01.25  
  8 #  171 Cardente, Faith       Washington T        28-11.25   28-11.50  
  9 #   24 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re        30-01.50   28-10.00  
 10 #   90 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS         32-00.25   28-08.75  
 11 #  101 Hundley, Neena        Kingsway HS         31-11.75   28-07.50  
 12 #    2 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS          25-10.00   28-03.25  
 13 #  168 Wentzel, Brooke       Pitman HS           27-03.00   28-01.00  
 14 #  165 Van Mater, Olivia     Pitman HS           27-00.00   27-06.75  
 15 #   88 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS        28-08.25   27-06.00  
 16 #  133 Bateman, Aaliyyah     Paulsboro HS                   25-06.00  
 17 #   83 Pinder, Kyra          Glassboro HS                   24-09.25  
 -- #    4 Fields, Essence       Clayton HS          25-04.25       FOUL  
 -- #  203 Bria, Mackenzie       West Deptfor        32-01.25       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-05.50  2010        Jared Roberts, Woodbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  426 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         45-09.00   44-00.00   10   
  2 #  276 DePina, Dorian        Clayton HS          40-09.00   43-10.00    8   
  3 #  419 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         43-08.50   41-09.50    6   
  4 #  314 Benson, Dyshon        Delsea Regio        40-02.00   40-11.00    4   
  5 #  461 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS        37-01.00   40-05.50    2   
  6 #  294 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re        39-10.75   40-01.00    1   
  7 #  547 Ezeiruaku, Camero     Williamstown        37-00.75   39-10.75  
  8 #  377 Miller, Tyler         Gateway Regi        39-10.00   39-06.25  
  9 #  335 Simmons, Trey         Delsea Regio        40-09.50   39-05.50  
 10 #  345 Fawkes, Richeid       Deptford HS         39-06.50   39-05.00  
 11 #  463 Abed, Jamil           Pitman HS           40-02.75   39-04.00  
 12 #  582 Solomon, Ja'von       Woodbury  HS        40-09.25   39-01.50  
 13 #  568 Christian, Davion     Woodbury  HS        39-04.00   39-01.00  
 14 #  509 Shreim, Naseem        Washington T        38-01.00   37-05.50  
 15 #  365 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS         38-07.50   36-10.50  
 16 #  455 Scott, Marcus         Paulsboro HS        39-06.75   36-09.00  
 17 #  548 Ezeiruaku, Donova     Williamstown        35-08.25   36-08.00  
 18 #  515 Barnes, Michael       West Deptfor        38-03.75   35-08.25  
 19 #  505 Saunders, Yakov       Washington T        35-11.25   35-08.00  
 20 #  466 Ewe, Jake             Pitman HS           33-06.00   35-01.00  
 21 #  311 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re        34-04.50   35-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 163-04  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   47 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Regio          119-01     109-05   10   
  2 #  137 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS          111-08     105-00    8   
  3 #  205 Chiomento, Jessi      West Deptfor           97-10      98-06    6   
  4 #  114 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS            92-05      96-08    4   
  5 #   77 Griffin, Madison      Glassboro HS           82-11      89-05    2   
  6 #  195 Wilson, Alexa         Washington T           89-11      89-02    1   
  7 #  222 Tamous, Jasmine       West Deptfor           93-09      88-04  
  8 #  136 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS           79-10      84-09  
  9 #  121 Tran, Chloe           Kingsway HS            99-11      84-05  
 10 #   44 Pedican, Beyonce      Delsea Regio           83-02      83-05  
 11 #  149 Drummey, Delaney      Pitman HS              96-03      83-00  
 12 #   63 Scambia, Madison      Gateway Regi           69-06      81-02  
 13 #  270 Swanson, Chaele       Woodbury  HS           73-04      78-02  
 14 #   19 Cejkovsky, Emily      Clearview Re           80-08      78-00  
 15 #  255 Verchio, Nicole       Williamstown           87-06      76-01  
 16 #    9 Rodriguez, Savana     Clayton HS             82-01      72-05  
 17 #  151 Giedosh, Elizabet     Pitman HS              65-03      71-04  
 18 #   68 Callahan, Alessia     Glassboro HS           32-07      69-04  
 19 #    3 Ferrell, Natalya      Clayton HS             59-04      67-05  
 20 #  263 Riley, Jonisha        Woodbury  HS           70-11      66-08  
 21 #  131 Schwartz, Kelly       Our Lady of            59-02      63-03  
 22 #  175 Commoroto, Mia        Washington T           72-06      59-08  
 -- #  245 Richardson, Zuri      Williamstown           95-07       FOUL  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 186-09  2012        Josh Awontunde, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  332 Nwosu, Jake           Delsea Regio          156-09     164-11   10   
  2 #  518 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          152-06     136-10    8   
  3 #  277 Garrison, Nate        Clayton HS             95-05     131-07    6   
  4 #  368 Cortez, Kris          Gateway Regi          123-00     127-01    4   
  5 #  487 DiDomenico, Bubby     Washington T          130-09     126-00    2   
  6 #  525 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor          122-06     125-03    1   
  7 #  320 Goldsborough, Dar     Delsea Regio          115-07     121-04  
  8 #  396 Roland, DeShawn       Glassboro HS           90-04     114-01  
  9 #  546 Eaton, Jake           Williamstown          108-00     114-00  
 10 #  416 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS           117-03     112-08  
 11 #  567 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS          131-02     111-04  
 12 #  502 Novelli, Angelo       Washington T          105-07     111-02  
 13 #  353 Ortiz, Angel          Deptford HS            85-06     110-03  
 14 #  410 Brown, Larence        Kingsway HS           113-00     105-09  
 15 #  379 Scafide, Robby        Gateway Regi          108-07     105-04  
 16 #  465 Broesler, Kyle        Pitman HS              95-08     102-08  
 17 #  550 Fedoryka, Mike        Williamstown           85-00     101-01  
 18 #  284 Johnson, Jayson       Clayton HS            100-00     100-01  
 19 #  445 Abbott, Jacen         Paulsboro HS                      94-06  
 20 #  309 Taylor, Michael       Clearview Re          100-00      94-00  
 21 #  342 Chapman, Morgen       Deptford HS            80-10      91-09  
 22 #  308 Taylor, Chris         Clearview Re           98-01      86-09  
 23 #  405 Wedderburn, Jaden     Glassboro HS                      84-10  
 24 #  448 Ellison, Jaheem       Paulsboro HS                      81-01  
 25 #  475 Pagan, Andrew         Pitman HS              76-00      73-01  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 129-02  2007        Caitlyn Lupo, Pitman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  176 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T          119-00     121-02   10   
  2 #  107 Nocentino, Julia      Kingsway HS           113-06     114-01    8   
  3 #  253 Veach, Christina      Williamstown          114-06     106-06    6   
  4 #  208 Corsetti, Deanna      West Deptfor          105-00      98-10    4   
  5 #  136 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS           91-03      98-02    2   
  6 #  205 Chiomento, Jessi      West Deptfor          101-10      96-00    1   
  7 #  254 Verchio, Alexandr     Williamstown           85-00      91-01  
  8 #  266 Schollenberger, S     Woodbury  HS           96-04      90-01  
  9 #  149 Drummey, Delaney      Pitman HS              93-06      89-00  
 10 #   76 Gadson, Trinitee      Glassboro HS           83-04      87-02  
 11 #  100 Hickey, Caitlin       Kingsway HS            75-07      85-06  
 12 #  150 Galvin, Catriona      Pitman HS              74-06      83-03  
 13 #   24 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re           72-01      80-01  
 14 #  194 Wilsman, Ashley       Washington T           66-09      71-10  
 15 #   25 Snyder, Erin          Clearview Re           72-05      70-01  
 16 #   61 Lombardo, Catheri     Gateway Regi           68-04      69-06  
 17 #    3 Ferrell, Natalya      Clayton HS             55-06      68-02  
 18 #    9 Rodriguez, Savana     Clayton HS                        66-10  
 19 #   62 McCullough, Jenni     Gateway Regi           67-09      63-08  
 20 #   71 Cook, Deja            Glassboro HS                      61-05  
 21 #   41 McGruder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio                      50-00  
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 183-06  2005        Kevin Mosley, Glassboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  523 Kelly, T.J.           West Deptfor          143-06     163-03   10   
  2 #  316 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Regio          115-00     153-06    8   
  3 #  545 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown          166-02     151-04    6   
  4 #  462 Worstall, Nick        Paulsboro HS          127-02     150-00    4   
  5 #  399 Shields, Gavin        Glassboro HS          140-02     149-09    2   
  6 #  567 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS          146-04     147-07    1   
  7 #  441 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS           132-05     142-06  
  8 #  348 Latrella Bruce, R     Deptford HS           146-10     141-04  
  9 #  518 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          153-05     141-03  
 10 #  429 Malone, Eddie         Kingsway HS           143-00     141-01  
 11 #  554 Kwiecien, Josh        Williamstown          164-10     141-00  
 12 #  277 Garrison, Nate        Clayton HS            125-02     139-09  
 13 #  334 Poisker, Colin        Delsea Regio          114-09     139-03  
 14 #  497 Leone, Brenden        Washington T          121-07     135-01  
 15 #  363 Stichler, Shane       Deptford HS           121-09     118-10  
 16 #  506 Scavetta, Nico        Washington T          124-07     115-10  
 17 #  468 Gerace, Matt          Pitman HS              97-09     114-05  
 18 #  466 Ewe, Jake             Pitman HS             120-05     109-06  
 19 #  400 Shull, Brendan        Glassboro HS          107-03     107-03  
 20 #  445 Abbott, Jacen         Paulsboro HS                     107-01  
 21 #  300 Fox, Bill             Clearview Re           96-08      99-02  
 22 #  274 Bruno, Antonio        Clayton HS             86-08      95-00  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 46-03.50  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  137 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   39-00.25   10   
  2 #   47 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Regio        36-03.50   38-05.75    8   
  3 #  176 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T        36-02.00   37-08.00    6   
  4 #  245 Richardson, Zuri      Williamstown        32-00.25   35-05.50    4   
  5 #  114 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS         35-06.50   33-02.50    2   
  6 #   30 Chester, Iyana        Delsea Regio        32-07.00   31-11.50    1   
  7 #  206 Clendaniel, Jenna     West Deptfor        29-09.00   31-00.50  
  8 #  121 Tran, Chloe           Kingsway HS         30-10.00   30-09.00  
  9 #  248 Simmons, Armani       Williamstown        31-03.00   30-06.50  
 10 #  197 Accardi, Jacqueli     West Deptfor        34-02.50   29-09.00  
 11 #  175 Commoroto, Mia        Washington T        28-01.00   29-04.75  
 11 #    8 Hampton, Tiaija       Clayton HS          23-02.00   29-04.75  
 13 #   22 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re        30-00.00   29-02.00  
 14 #   77 Griffin, Madison      Glassboro HS        27-06.25   28-11.25  
 15 #  150 Galvin, Catriona      Pitman HS           27-09.00   28-09.50  
 16 #    3 Ferrell, Natalya      Clayton HS                     28-03.00  
 17 #  146 Chang, Skye           Pitman HS           26-07.25   28-02.25  
 18 #  261 Hickson, Jada         Woodbury  HS        22-10.50   26-07.25  
 19 #  263 Riley, Jonisha        Woodbury  HS        24-01.00   26-03.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 63-02  1998        Jon Kalnas, Paulsboro                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  525 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor        55-10.00   53-10.50   10   
  2 #  319 Gilliano, Kevin       Delsea Regio        53-01.00   51-01.00    8   
  3 #  567 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS        47-03.75   50-06.25    6   
  4 #  536 Young, Nehemiah       West Deptfor        51-07.00   49-08.25    4   
  5 #  555 Manion, Dan           Williamstown        46-07.50   47-01.00    2   
  6 #  487 DiDomenico, Bubby     Washington T        42-04.50   46-04.75    1   
  7 #  281 Hill, Jesiah          Clayton HS          41-08.00   45-07.75  
  8 #  446 Blue-Eli, Douglas     Paulsboro HS        39-11.75   45-05.25  
  9 #  325 Kurceski, Rick        Delsea Regio        44-05.50   44-04.25  
 10 #  573 Galloway, Nasir       Woodbury  HS        47-01.25   43-04.00  
 11 #  368 Cortez, Kris          Gateway Regi        41-05.00   43-03.75  
 12 #  538 Akinmade, Samuel      Williamstown        39-04.50   42-10.25  
 13 #  458 Tuten, Bhayshul       Paulsboro HS        40-09.75   42-07.00  
 14 #  279 Hall, Marques         Clayton HS          34-06.50   38-10.25  
 15 #  352 McMillan, Nasir       Deptford HS         36-00.00   38-07.50  
 16 #  489 Dunn, Jack            Washington T        37-01.00   38-07.00  
 17 #  416 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         39-11.50   37-11.50  
 18 #  396 Roland, DeShawn       Glassboro HS        36-00.50   37-06.00  
 19 #  410 Brown, Larence        Kingsway HS         34-11.75   35-11.75  
 20 #  306 Selb, Ethan           Clearview Re        35-11.00   34-04.00  
 21 #  405 Wedderburn, Jaden     Glassboro HS        28-08.25   33-02.00  
 22 #  342 Chapman, Morgen       Deptford HS         32-02.25   33-01.25  
 23 #  475 Pagan, Andrew         Pitman HS           30-07.25   31-07.00  
 24 #  309 Taylor, Michael       Clearview Re        37-08.75   29-04.25  

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2019
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/9/2019                   
                              Delsea High School                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea Regional HS                 437             119  
                2 Kingsway HS                        4215            109  
                3 Paulsboro HS                       4113             63  
                4 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              51  
                5 Williamstown HS                    4320             39  
                6 Washington Twp HS                  4422             36  
                7 Gateway Regional HS                4211             29  
                8 West Deptford HS                   4319             16  
                8 Glassboro HS                       418              16  
               10 Deptford HS                        4210              8  
               11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          624               7  
               12 Clayton HS                         416               2  
               13 Pitman HS                          4116              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea Regional HS                 437             112.5
                2 Kingsway HS                        4215             99  
                3 Deptford HS                        4210             59  
                4 West Deptford HS                   4319             52  
                5 Clayton HS                         416              37.5
                6 Paulsboro HS                       4113             35  
                7 Williamstown HS                    4320             20  
                7 Pitman HS                          4116             20  
                9 Washington Twp HS                  4422             19  
               10 Woodbury  HS                       4122             15  
               11 Glassboro HS                       418              12  
               12 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              10  
               13 Gateway Regional HS                4211              5  
 
Advertisements