5/4– SJTCA Open Relays (RV)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 06:12 AM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/4/2019                          
                            Meet Director Ed Colona                            
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:30.24  
     1) #60 Jenkins, Anaz               2) #271 Haile, Ivant              
     3) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan          4) #43 Blakely, Braylon           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 44.26      46.80   2 
     1) #41 Allen, Miles                2) #46 Bright, Bryson             
     3) #48 Collins, Geordan            4) #59 Hughes, Anaias             
     5) #54 Gary, Bryon                 6)                                
  4 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                            47.99   1 
     1) #78 Wilson, Jaylen              2) #72 Silvidio, Aaron            
     3) #68 O'Neil, Hendrick            4) #55 Glover, Jaylen             
     5) #177 Bethune, Antwon            6) #225 Martinez-Reid, Manny      
     7) #262 Torres, Jacob              8)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             44.27      45.33   2 
     1) #50 Davis, Malachi              2) #52 Gaines, Adrien             
     3) #65 Mapp, Ian                   4) #77 Williams, Leland           
     5) #49 Dalambert, Allen            6) #74 Skeen, Jordan              
     7) #159 Thomas, Josiah             8) #70 Rodriquez, David           
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                    44.36      47.09   2 
     1) #42 Arthur, Anthony             2) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun       
     3) #69 Rivera, Antwain             4) #43 Blakely, Braylon           
     5) #142 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #26 Miller, Robert             
  5 Vineland HS  'B'                                    46.40      51.52   1 
     1) #76 West, Jalen                 2) #75 Stratton, Denim            
     3) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan          4) #60 Jenkins, Anaz              
     5) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan          6)                                
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    45.75      53.07   1 
     1) #80 Worthy, Donovan             2) #58 Holly, Grant               
     3) #61 Kidd, Evan                  4) #67 McShea, Sean               
     5) #57 Hines, Jordan               6) #67 McShea, Sean               
 -- Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         45.00         DQ   2 
     1) #44 Bodine, Javion              2) #66 Martinez, Hamlet           
     3) #47 Cedeno, Denzel              4) #40 Addison, Rashan            
     5) #45 Boggs, Chase                6)                                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                            10:54.73  
     1) #530 Giudice, Alex              2) #532 Vogel, Grant              
     3) #531 LaRocca, Nolan             4) #529 Allen, Nicholas           
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                          1:40.68  
     1) #78 Wilson, Jaylen              2) #68 O'Neil, Hendrick           
     3) #55 Glover, Jaylen              4) #72 Silvidio, Aaron            
  5 Burlington City HS  'A'                                      1:43.47  
     1) #315 Toppin, Malachi            2) #314 Robinson, Mysun           
     3) #312 Presley, Al-Shakur         4) #313 Reyes, Dorian             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:39.21   2 
     1) #42 Arthur, Anthony             2) #43 Blakely, Braylon           
     3) #69 Rivera, Antwain             4) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun       
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      1:39.86   2 
     1) #70 Rodriquez, David            2) #64 Maignan, Adonis            
     3) #49 Dalambert, Allen            4) #50 Davis, Malachi             
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                                  1:39.99   2 
     1) #44 Bodine, Javion              2) #45 Boggs, Chase               
     3) #47 Cedeno, Denzel              4) #40 Addison, Rashan            
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                             1:48.60   2 
     1) #80 Worthy, Donovan             2) #67 McShea, Sean               
     3) #57 Hines, Jordan               4) #61 Kidd, Evan                 
  7 Vineland HS  'B'                                             1:50.05   1 
     1) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan          2) #271 Haile, Ivant              
     3) #60 Jenkins, Anaz               4) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan         
 
Event 5  Boys Distance Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Burlington City HS  'A'                          12:40.00   12:38.13  
     1) #391 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #392 Cutshaw, Kyle             
     3) #610 Gibson, Liam               4) #310 Marsh, David              
     5) #311 Polanco, Jason             6) #399 Salter, Malachi           
     7) #309 Kollar, Jeremy             8)                                
 
Event 5  Boys Distance Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                 12:30.00   11:18.39  
     1) #401 Allen, Ryan                2) #67 McShea, Sean               
     3) #405 Heineman, Jeffrey          4) #409 Rakitis, Kyle             
     5) #619 Gallagher, Jack            6) #621 Handley, Connor           
     7) #622 Hindley, Joseph            8)                                
  3 Kingsway HS  'B'                                 12:20.00   13:26.62  
     1) #529 Allen, Nicholas            2) #58 Holly, Grant               
     3) #410 Tanzola, Nicholas          4) #403 Driscoll, Thomas          
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Burlington City HS  'A'                                      4:06.68  
     1) #391 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #399 Salter, Malachi           
     3) #313 Reyes, Dorian              4) #315 Toppin, Malachi           
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                             4:02.68  
     1) #76 West, Jalen                 2) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun       
     3) #43 Blakely, Braylon            4) #42 Arthur, Anthony            
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      4:11.76  
     1) #396 Nysather, Shawn            2) #65 Mapp, Ian                  
     3) #77 Williams, Leland            4) #398 Paul, Wilkins             
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                                  4:24.54  
     1) #397 Ottey, Brent               2) #400 Walker, Gabriel           
     3) #394 Mangreum, Keyon            4) #395 McGowan, Shane            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          3:47.03  
     1) #41 Allen, Miles                2) #46 Bright, Bryson             
     3) #48 Collins, Geordan            4) #54 Gary, Bryon                
  4 Burlington City HS  'A'                                      4:07.46  
     1) #392 Cutshaw, Kyle              2) #309 Kollar, Jeremy            
     3) #399 Salter, Malachi            4) #311 Polanco, Jason            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                             3:58.64  
     1) #409 Rakitis, Kyle              2) #405 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     3) #401 Allen, Ryan                4) #58 Holly, Grant               
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                                  4:00.32  
     1) #407 Mbane, Dyllan              2) #404 Handberry, Leroy          
     3) #406 Lugo, Josh                 4) #408 Prilo, Jalen              
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                             4:16.12  
     1) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun        2) #76 West, Jalen                
     3) #69 Rivera, Antwain             4) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan         
  6 Kingsway HS  'B'                                             4:33.58  
     1) #410 Tanzola, Nicholas          2) #61 Kidd, Evan                 
     3) #57 Hines, Jordan               4) #80 Worthy, Donovan            
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   73 Simms, Franklin       St. Augustin        40-07.25   48-08.75    5   
  2 #  704 Rolando, Mike         St. Augustin        33-10.00   37-00.00    5   
  3 #  702 Falcone, Kyler        St. Augustin        27-09.50   34-08.50  
  4 #  703 Maimone, Matt         St. Augustin        29-03.75   32-02.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 #  695 Bloomfield, Karl      Kingsway HS         20-00.00   31-00.50    4   
  6 #  706 Huster, Eddie         Hammonton HS        23-08.00   31-00.00    3   
  7 #  709 Wagner, Juan          Kingsway HS         20-00.00   23-08.00    4   
  8 #  707 Politio, Anthony      Hammonton HS                   20-03.00    3   
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   73 Simms, Franklin       St. Augustin                     115-11    5   
  2 #  702 Falcone, Kyler        St. Augustin                      80-01    5   
  3 #  704 Rolando, Mike         St. Augustin                      69-04  
  5 #  703 Maimone, Matt         St. Augustin                      56-06  
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 #  695 Bloomfield, Karl      Kingsway HS                       59-00    4   
  6 #  701 Conn, Andrew          Kingsway HS                       54-11    4   
 
Event 10  Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  410 Tanzola, Nicholas     Kingsway HS            80-00      85-03    5   
  2 #  695 Bloomfield, Karl      Kingsway HS            90-00      48-05    5   
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                                       11:49.72  
     1) #457 Adbmessih, Daniel          2) #463 Hardy, Hildreth           
     3) #352 Sager, Will                4) #608 Schultes, Brad            
  5 Maple Shade HS  'A'                                         12:02.86  
     1) #630 Rozikov, Timur             2) #628 Palmer, Alex              
     3) #599 Miller, Brayden            4) #616 Daniels, Carl             
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     13:21.96  
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #1 Bernard, Matt               
     3) #459 Bernard, Christopher       4) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew         
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                     11:34.17  
     1) #613 Benson, Kerry              2) #631 Stillman, Ethan           
     3) #626 McDonald, Shane            4) #627 Melohis, Andrew           
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                            11:51.79  
     1) #381 Percival, George           2) #483 Kapadia, Ankit            
     3) #278 Gonzalez, Xavier           4) #35 Sotrah, Elisha             
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     12:00.54  
     1) #535 Berry, Bryce               2) #553 Marshall, Alexander       
     3) #568 Small, Jermaine            4) #572 Zerillo, John             
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                            12:14.20  
     1) #101 Cooper, Jayden             2) #162 VanMorter, Donovan        
     3) #548 Griscom, Cole              4) #547 Gray, Ethan               
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                                 13:15.97  
     1) #617 Derienzo, Derek            2) #624 Maggs, Ryan               
     3) #615 Campanella, Daniel         4) #625 McBride, Terrance         
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                     13:44.90  
     1) #413 Beaumont, Matthew          2) #416 Binkley, Luke             
     3) #618 Eichmann, Josh             4) #432 Klinger, Nathan           
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                           13:55.58  
     1) #540 Delessio, Kyle             2) #546 Golihur, Andrew           
     3) #480 Graham, Malcom             4) #481 Graham, Maurice           
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            45.55   1 
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               46.50   2 
     1) #120 Hamler, Cliff              2) #122 Hoang, Brian              
     3) #164 Wade, Matt                 4) #123 Hoang, David              
  7 West Deptford HS  'A'                                          46.55   2 
  9 Camden HS  'A'                                                 47.51   1 
     1) #91 Blakney, Hassan             2) #163 Vega, Santana             
     3) #89 Berrios, Anthony            4) #115 Goodhall, Kahseim         
 10 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        48.29   2 
 13 Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                             50.88   2 
     1) #121 Harris, Elijah             2) #135 Martin, William           
     3) #113 Glass, Marlowe             4) #81 Abrahams, Max              
 -- Oakcrest HS  'B'                                                  DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                               44.61   1 
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                               46.54   3 
     1) #170 Woods, Isaiah              2) #169 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
     3) #139 McMillan, Nasir            4) #134 Love, Justin              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                         46.05   2 
     1) #83 Algarin, Marco              2) #97 Chung, Justin              
     3) #95 Callaway, Ishmael           4) #154 Rosenberg, Shane          
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                              46.13   3 
     1) #137 Maslin, Zack               2) #155 Rozier, Michael           
     3) #104 Crescenzo, Anthony         4) #172 Wright, Connor            
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                        46.20   3 
     1) #99 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        2) #159 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #152 Rogers, Eric               4) #64 Maignan, Adonis            
  8 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                        47.24   3 
     1) #90 Bey, Demaar                 2) #94 Byrd, Masai                
     3) #165 Walker, Jordan             4) #168 Witherspoon, Kaden        
 11 Kingsway HS  'A'                                               48.82   3 
     1) #92 Boyle, Mike                 2) #157 Selkow, Justin            
     3) #116 Gray, Seth                 4) #101 Cooper, Jayden            
 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                                    50.81   3 
     1) #85 Allen, DaJour               2)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          3:40.59  
  3 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        3:42.55  
  7 Camden HS  'A'                                               3:49.27  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                             3:38.85  
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                      3:42.86  
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                                  3:44.54  
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                             3:44.58  
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                            4:01.76  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              19:30.00   19:20.68  
     1) #424 Dawson, Reese              2) #437 Milligan, Justin          
     3) #439 Ormsby, Lincoln            4) #443 Read, Sean                
     5) #438 Olesky, Ryan               6)                                
  3 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                         19:42.51  
     1) #417 Bradley, Owen              2) #422 Culleny, Dalton           
     3) #434 Mayer, Joey                4) #450 Sooy, Michael             
     5) #452 Suwala, Stephen            6) #262 Torres, Jacob             
  4 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      19:50.00   19:57.84  
     1) #411 Almeida, Renzo             2) #426 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     3) #429 Gentry, Tyler              4) #433 Machanpalli, Rishi        
     5) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew         6) #442 Poole, Greg               
     7) #448 Singh, Arshvir             8)                                
  5 Gloucester City HS  'A'                          20:24.00   20:03.43  
     1) #418 Ceraso, Nick               2) #423 Darpino, Alex             
     3) #440 Parent, Albert             4) #456 Watermasysk, Kollin       
     5) #435 McGinness, Doug            6)                                
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     20:10.13  
     1) #421 Covino, Luca               2) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
     3) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew          4) #431 Kern, Ethan               
     5) #20 Kenny, David                6)                                
 -- West Deptford HS  'A'                            18:16.32        DNF  
     1) #425 Demarest, Kevin            2) #444 Rhoda, Zack               
     3) #28 Olson, Nick                 4) #419 Cobb, Jacob               
     5) #455 Thomasson, Tommy           6)                                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  18:40.00   18:53.08  
     1) #430 Johnson, Colton            2) #454 Tenerelli, Ryan           
     3) #427 Gargano, Tyler             4) #449 Slattery, Matthew         
     5) #436 McKeon, Kyle               6)                                
  7 Millville HS  'A'                                           20:39.99  
     1) #446 Schwegel, Nick             2) #412 Asselta, Zachary          
     3) #415 Billman, Justin            4) #441 Patel, Kishon             
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   19 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Heigh           55.22      55.30   4   3.33
  2 #   31 Pressley, Te'Sean     Haddon Heigh           56.00      55.84   4   3.33
 12 #   14 Gilmore, Chris        Haddon Heigh           59.70    1:01.27   3   3.33
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   34 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS            58.82      58.47   3   3.33
  2 #   22 Love, Ian             Deptford HS          1:01.40      59.43   2   3.33
  3 #   11 Fenton, Daniel        Millville HS           57.99      56.48   4   2.66
  3 #    3 Caccavelli, Rober     Deptford HS          1:02.00    1:01.12   2   3.33
  4 #   16 Harold, Otis          Vineland HS            57.85      57.63   4   2   
  5 #   18 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            57.99      58.30   4   1.33
  6 #   23 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            56.75      58.59   4   1.33
  7 #   10 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS           59.97      59.23   3   2.66
  8 #   26 Miller, Robert        Vineland HS            59.85      59.26   3   2   
  9 #   36 Stevenson, Tresha     Millville HS         1:01.80    1:00.25   2   2.66
 10 #    2 Cabbagestalk, Tra     Cherokee HS          1:01.30    1:00.49   1   1.66
 11 #    6 Carroll, Joseph       Cherokee HS          1:00.98    1:00.74   1   1.66
 13 #   29 Ortiz, Joshua Tyl     Cherokee HS          1:00.30    1:02.56   2   1.66
 14 #   27 Montemurro, Andre     Hammonton HS         1:01.96    1:02.66   2   1   
 15 #   35 Sotrah, Elisha        Vineland HS          1:02.00    1:06.25   2   2   
 16 #   39 Wise, Grant           Hammonton HS         1:05.34    1:06.43   1   1   
 17 #   32 Reynolds, Daniel      Kingsway HS          1:01.00    1:07.63   3   1.33
 18 #   24 McFerren, Josh        Hammonton HS         1:11.00    1:12.12   1   1   
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:37.79    1:33.09   2 
     1) #250 Robinson, True             2) #7 Cobb, Jacob                 
     3) #194 Decoteau, Jaylen           4) #33 Rhea, Sincere              
     5) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           6) #20 Kenny, David               
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                             1:33.81    1:33.24   2 
     1) #324 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #251 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     3) #257 Stone, Donovan             4) #328 Helder, Logan             
  8 Gloucester City HS  'A'                           1:45.00    1:45.27   1 
     1) #184 Burkhardt, Steven          2) #233 Morris, Tyler             
     3) #197 Dolson, Christopher        4) #248 Roberts, Marquise         
     5) #243 Radlinger, Adrien          6) #253 Senquiz, Edgar            
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:34.83   2  10   
     1) #191 Clement, Donovan           2) #252 Scott, Donnie             
     3) #204 Fawkes, Richeid            4) #245 Rios, Steve               
     5) #329 Jalloh, Amadu              6) #34 Rodriguez, Julian          
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:35.00    1:34.78   2 
     1) #306 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #247 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     3) #213 Henry, Trey                4) #181 Brock, Ahmad              
     5) #304 Spence, William            6) #144 Parker, Devon             
     7) #338 Thompson, Kevin            8) #83 Algarin, Marco             
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      1:35.16   1 
     1) #249 Robertson, Semi            2) #219 Lee, Jordan               
     3) #220 Lee, Raiquon               4) #344 Wright, Donovan           
     5) #114 Glaze, Christopher         6) #265 Vines, Rodney             
     7) #159 Thomas, Josiah             8) #112 Gemino, Andrew            
  5 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:35.80   2 
     1) #343 Williams, Drew             2) #341 Walsh, Rj                 
     3) #326 Gubler, Frank              4) #320 Cavalieri, Chris          
     5) #339 Unuigbe, Osamai            6) #333 Nowak, Merrick            
     7) #319 Bush, Robert               8) #332 Miscioscia, Nick          
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:36.16   1 
     1) #205 Galletta, William          2) #234 Nartey, Caleb             
     3) #189 Chaney, Dalton             4) #331 Miller, Deishon           
     5) #173 Abrams, Jaiden             6)                                
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:46.00    1:42.55   1 
     1) #318 Bland, Thomas              2) #330 Kinsman, Lorenzo          
     3) #226 Mathis, Christian          4) #334 Opara, Chima              
     5) #335 Palfy, Zachary             6)                                
 -- Millville HS  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) #11 Fenton, Daniel              2) #235 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #223 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        4) #246 Rivera, Elias             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:34.15    8:36.81  
     1) #367 Hiltner, Jaison            2) #549 Hoopes, Kyle              
     3) #554 Merkh, Justin              4) #570 Tomashek, Max             
     5) #474 Borrelli, Dominic          6) #479 Furlano, Brian            
  5 Clayton HS  'A'                                   9:00.20    8:38.17  
     1) #577 Bruno, Giorgio             2) #504 McCants, Bruce            
     3) #603 Poteat, Sian               4) #604 Prescott, Malique         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:25.80    8:15.34  
     1) #580 Burtnett, Sean             2) #568 Small, Jermaine           
     3) #572 Zerillo, John              4) #520 Greene, David             
     5) #414 Beck, Kareem               6) #535 Berry, Bryce              
     7) #451 Stephanoni, Joseph         8)                                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:25.65    8:24.51  
     1) #533 Barnes, Michael            2) #544 Garrone, Ian              
     3) #538 Cannone, John Robert       4) #571 Ygana, Marcus             
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:46.61    8:34.41  
     1) #573 Ali, Nequwan               2) #581 Campbell, Christopher     
     3) #15 Greene, Brandon             4) #25 McNeill, Terry             
     5) #597 McFadden, Wayne            6) #605 Ramirez, Bryan            
     7) #13 Gale, Taron                 8) #593 Henry, Gavin              
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       8:25.00    8:40.60  
     1) #579 Burns, Nicholas            2) #589 Dunaway, Gabriel          
     3) #575 Awosanya, Brandon          4) #584 Delgado, Antonio          
     5) #516 Farrell, Gavin             6)                                
  7 Millville HS  'A'                                 8:41.47    8:42.20  
     1) #578 Bryant, Zaon               2) #585 DeShields, Brandon        
     3) #36 Stevenson, Treshan          4) #446 Schwegel, Nick            
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:40.00    9:00.47  
     1) #530 Giudice, Alex              2) #532 Vogel, Grant              
     3) #531 LaRocca, Nolan             4) #529 Allen, Nicholas           
     5) #547 Gray, Ethan                6) #548 Griscom, Cole             
  9 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:08.91  
     1) #583 Cruz, Mike                 2) #601 Myers, Jacob              
     3) #436 McKeon, Kyle               4) #574 Austin, Jacob             
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 9:31.37    9:35.46  
     1) #480 Graham, Malcom             2) #481 Graham, Maurice           
     3) #558 Musser, Nick               4) #489 Sherman, Mason            
     5) #546 Golihur, Andrew            6) #540 Delessio, Kyle            
     7) #491 Strain, James              8) #472 Thibault, Drew            
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        9:02.57  
  3 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                                  9:22.23  
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:53.84  
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                     10:03.17  
 11 Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                                 10:37.40  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      9:08.19  
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                             9:50.71  
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                           10:02.67  
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                     10:12.21  
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                            10:16.79  
 10 Kingsway HS  'A'                                            10:19.41  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                                43.26   3 
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            43.85   2 
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               45.13   1 
 11 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                        46.11   1 
 12 Gloucester City HS  'A'                                        48.13   1 
 13 Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                             55.38   1 
 -- West Deptford HS  'A'                                            DNF   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                               44.04   3 
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                         43.38   3 
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                              43.90   3 
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                               43.97   2 
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                               44.06   2 
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                              44.65   2 
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                        44.74   2 
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                                    45.46   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:02.10  
     1) #107 Dorvilus, Joshua           2) #59 Hughes, Anaias             
     3) #218 King, Jayaire              4) #240 Peterson, Kevin           
     5) #46 Bright, Bryson              6) #41 Allen, Miles               
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:06.00    1:10.62  
     1) #296 Copeland, Greg             2) #295 Casanova, Angel           
     3) #290 Shanks, Elijah             4) #287 Rivera, Marcus            
     5) #291 Turfus, Jason              6) #93 Bruno, Jesus               
     7) #273 Baglivo, Mychal            8)                                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                13:05.00    1:03.73   1 
     1) #10 Edzii, Ebenezer             2) #11 Fenton, Daniel             
     3) #297 Gray, Cartier              4) #303 Smith, Kyseme             
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:02.00    1:04.06   2 
     1) #308 Wood, Marcus               2) #97 Chung, Justin              
     3) #304 Spence, William            4) #306 Vazquez, Anthony          
     5) #294 Bullock, Aaron             6) #181 Brock, Ahmad              
     7) #307 Wesley, Malachi            8) #305 Swain, Vernon             
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:04.00    1:04.41   2 
     1) #60 Jenkins, Anaz               2) #271 Haile, Ivant              
     3) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan          4) #43 Blakely, Braylon           
     5) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan          6) #292 Turner, Barry             
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:03.80    1:09.55   2 
     1) #23 Martin, Cameryn             2) #276 Daniel, Eron              
     3) #101 Cooper, Jayden             4) #18 Joyner, Orion              
     5) #87 Archer, Ahmad               6) #4 Campbell, Finn              
     7) #275 Cliver, Conrad             8)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:13.00    1:17.68   2 
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:15.00    1:19.26   2 
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:11.00    1:26.25   2 
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:29.38   1 
 
Event 25  Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                            10:56.16  
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                                       11:02.95  
  3 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                         11:38.80  
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                     11:46.02  
  5 Gloucester City HS  'A'                                     12:18.54  
  6 Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                          13:09.76  
 
Event 25  Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     11:11.76  
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                           11:31.88  
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                           12:24.11  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:53.28    3:42.01   1 
     1) #509 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #192 Clement, Zaire            
     3) #264 Valme, Elijah              4) #218 King, Jayaire             
     5)                                 6) #107 Dorvilus, Joshua          
     7) #131 Lee, Julian                8) #496 Capp, Dinonn              
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:39.22    3:44.32   2 
     1) #513 Cella, Jack                2) #200 Drinks, Sabri             
     3) #528 Weaver, Michael            4) #501 Keidat, Matthew           
     5) #217 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       6) #519 Green, Malachi            
     7) #209 Gray, Eilijah              8) #518 Finnan, Tom               
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:47.60    4:14.24   1 
     1) #296 Copeland, Greg             2) #175 Andrews, Imaad            
     3) #230 Miller, Marques            4) #505 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #484 Liberty, Mike              6) #465 Hermoso, Paolo            
     7) #123 Hoang, David               8) #120 Hamler, Cliff             
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:15.00    4:24.52   1 
     1) #390 Ward, Jason                2) #511 Bergman, Ethan            
     3) #479 Furlano, Brian             4) #515 Conway, Matt              
     5) #477 Feeley, Ryan               6) #378 Looram, Gavin             
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:32.00    3:33.62   2 
     1) #181 Brock, Ahmad               2) #213 Henry, Trey               
     3) #247 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #527 Thurairajah, Gobi         
     5) #304 Spence, William            6) #338 Thompson, Kevin           
     7) #510 Barnes, Luke               8) #306 Vazquez, Anthony          
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:45.12    3:46.04   2 
     1) #174 Andes, Michael             2) #195 Delendik, William         
     3) #500 Jackson, Tyler             4) #499 Gupta, Aatish             
     5) #354 Aronow, Evan               6) #201 Elsey, Andrew             
     7) #29 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler         8)                                
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:50.00    3:55.19   1 
     1) #522 Kendrick, Jaivien          2) #280 Jones, Michael            
     3) #516 Farrell, Gavin             4) #521 Ince, Emilio              
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:49.20    4:17.11   1 
     1) #99 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        2) #514 Circello, Colin           
     3) #159 Thomas, Josiah             4) #520 Greene, David             
     5) #50 Davis, Malachi              6) #52 Gaines, Adrien             
     7) #49 Dalambert, Allen            8) #64 Maignan, Adonis            
 -- Millville HS  'A'                                 3:40.31         DQ   2 
     1) #493 Acosta, Jose               2) #235 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #246 Rivera, Elias              4) #223 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir       
 
Event 27  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          3:49.90  
  2 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                                  3:59.68  
  3 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        4:04.40  
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:12.57  
  5 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                             4:19.09  
  6 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                      4:27.28  
 
Event 27  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                             3:58.30  
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                            4:18.96  
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                             4:32.06  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                           1:32.32    1:29.72   3 
  2 Clayton HS  'B'                                   1:29.00    1:30.23   3 
  3 West Deptford HS  'B'                             1:32.55    1:32.26   2 
  4 Haddon Township HS  'C'                           1:43.84    1:36.66   1 
  5 Oakcrest HS  'C'                                  1:34.17    1:38.78   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'B'                                 1:31.22    1:29.78   3 
  2 Paul VI HS  'B'                                   1:29.92    1:30.12   3 
  3 Vineland HS  'C'                                  1:33.01    1:33.46   2 
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:35.00    1:36.76   1 
  5 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  1:38.78    1:37.37   1 
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'B'                            1:31.83    1:37.46   3 
  7 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  1:34.88    1:41.74   1 
 -- Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           1:32.34         DQ   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS  'A'                             1:39.61    1:39.04   4 
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:36.20    1:39.10   4 
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:42.32    1:41.02   3 
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:41.44   2 
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           1:49.00    1:43.44   1 
  6 Haddon Township HS  'B'                           1:43.84    1:52.58   2 
  7 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                  1:50.00    1:54.27   1 
 -- Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:35.50         DQ   4 
 -- Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       1:57.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:31.00    1:31.08   4 
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:37.62   3 
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:46.00    1:38.25   2 
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:39.01   4 
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:47.00    1:46.64   2 
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:40.00    1:47.31   3 
  7 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:50.00    1:51.71   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:27.56    3:22.87   3 
     1) #495 Brown, Ahmad               2) #232 Moore, Terrell            
     3) #256 Steward, Elijah            4) #502 Lee, Devin                
     5) #217 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       6) #501 Keidat, Matthew           
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:26.49    3:23.82   3 
     1) #41 Allen, Miles                2) #46 Bright, Bryson             
     3) #131 Lee, Julian                4) #54 Gary, Bryon                
     5) #59 Hughes, Anaias              6) #127 Kingsley, Jamaho          
  3 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:24.00    3:25.89   3 
     1) #494 Bayna, Andrew              2) #19 Kee, Cameron               
     3) #31 Pressley, Te'Sean           4) #503 Levine, Lewin             
     5) #14 Gilmore, Chris              6)                                
  4 West Deptford HS  'A'                             3:30.03    3:47.51   3 
     1) #82 Akins, Ronya                2) #88 Barnes, Michael            
     3) #12 Folston, Jayshawn           4) #463 Hardy, Hildreth           
     5) #383 Sager, Carmine             6) #125 Holmes, Jaylen            
     7) #457 Adbmessih, Daniel          8) #37 Vega Toledo, Adrian        
  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:40.24    3:47.72   1 
     1) #187 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #296 Copeland, Greg            
     3) #464 Hartman, Kyle              4) #505 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #465 Hermoso, Paolo             6) #355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel        
     7) #469 Newman, Zymir              8) #291 Turfus, Jason             
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:49.99    4:15.13   1 
     1) #84 Allen, Chris                2) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
     3) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           4) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     5) #63 Lopez, David                6) #140 Merritt, Tanner           
     7) #38 Volkmann, Luke              8) #147 Rehman, Albert            
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:27.00    3:24.82   3 
     1) #345 Brown, Brian               2) #349 Mazero, Matthew           
     3) #348 Martino, Matt              4) #350 Mazero, Michael           
     5) #332 Miscioscia, Nick           6) #320 Cavalieri, Chris          
     7) #339 Unuigbe, Osamai            8) #326 Gubler, Frank             
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:30.07    3:25.34   3 
     1) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun        2) #76 West, Jalen                
     3) #69 Rivera, Antwain             4) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan         
     5) #43 Blakely, Braylon            6) #402 Dent, Izaiah              
     7) #271 Haile, Ivant               8)                                
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:31.17    3:27.32   2 
     1) #174 Andes, Michael             2) #201 Elsey, Andrew             
     3) #195 Delendik, William          4) #499 Gupta, Aatish             
     5) #29 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler         6) #500 Jackson, Tyler            
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:32.00    3:28.74   2 
     1) #22 Love, Ian                   2) #34 Rodriguez, Julian          
     3) #191 Clement, Donovan           4) #245 Rios, Steve               
     5) #329 Jalloh, Amadu              6) #498 Eli, Kevin                
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:32.45    3:36.12   2 
     1) #409 Rakitis, Kyle              2) #67 McShea, Sean               
     3) #401 Allen, Ryan                4) #405 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     5) #410 Tanzola, Nicholas          6) #61 Kidd, Evan                 
     7) #58 Holly, Grant                8) #57 Hines, Jordan              
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:39.82    3:38.71   1 
     1) #39 Wise, Grant                 2) #155 Rozier, Michael           
     3) #466 Mayer, Ayden               4) #470 Palmer, Qwik              
     5) #153 Roman, Ian                 6) #472 Thibault, Drew            
  7 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:30.59    3:41.17   2 
     1) #508 Yancey, Kyle               2) #507 Smith, Maurice            
     3) #506 Smith, Artis               4) #493 Acosta, Jose              
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  803 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor                   52-03.50    5   
  2 #  666 Young, Nehemiah       West Deptfor                   47-04.00    5   
  3 #  250 Robinson, True        St. Augustin                   44-09.00    4   
  4 #  796 Dudlick, Graham       Haddon Towns                   42-09.00    3   
  5 #  811 Whyte, Uriah          St. Augustin                   41-07.25    4   
  6 #  843 Thompson, Nyle        Willingboro                    41-03.50    2.50
  7 #  830 Johnson, CJ           Willingboro                    40-04.00    2.50
  8 #  814 Beck, Robert          Haddon Towns                   39-06.50    3   
  9 #  823 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade                    37-07.75  
 10 #  243 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C                   37-04.50    1.50
 11 #  808 Robertson-Clement     Oakcrest HS                    37-01.00    2   
 12 #  809 Sylvestre, Keith      Oakcrest HS                    36-04.25    2   
 13 #  824 Cruz, Matthew         Gloucester C                   34-04.75    1.50
 -- #  785 Aikens, Kevin         Maple Shade                        FOUL  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  840 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp                    52-11.00    5   
  2 #  828 Foster, Xavior        Winslow Twp                    48-00.00    5   
  3 #  832 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS                   46-07.00    2.50
  4 #  822 Collins, Shamore      Millville HS                   44-06.50    4   
  5 #  818 Camerato, Ian         Lenape Regio                   43-04.00    3   
  6 #  827 Farkas, Dominick      Millville HS                   42-09.00    4   
  7 #  831 Jordan, Winston       Highland Reg                   41-08.00    1.50
  8 #  819 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T                   41-04.00    2   
  9 #  720 Garofalo, Chris       Egg Harbor T                   40-11.75    2   
 10 #  844 Walker, Jalyn         Lenape Regio                   40-04.50    3   
 11 #  817 Butler, Xavion        Highland Reg                   38-07.75    1.50
 12 #  836 Mangotra, Kartik      Rancocas Val                   38-05.50  
 13 #  838 Mesey, Jacob          Cherokee HS                    37-06.50    1   
 14 #  821 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS                    36-09.00  
 15 #  746 Salvatore, Spence     Hammonton HS                   36-07.00    2.50
 16 #  842 Taylor, Isaiah        Paul VI HS                     36-04.50    0.50
 17 #  837 Massimino, Darien     Cherokee HS                    34-00.00    1   
 18 #  826 Delp, Brennan         Paul VI HS                     33-05.00    0.50
 19 #  815 Brown, Larence        Kingsway HS                    31-04.50  
 -- #  812 Young, Arnold         Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  714 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor                     144-09    5   
  2 #  839 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin                     139-07    4   
  3 #  710 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Towns                     124-04    3   
  4 #  803 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor                     122-06    5   
  5 #  814 Beck, Robert          Haddon Towns                     120-10    3   
  6 #  823 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade                      119-06  
  7 #  715 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Heigh                     118-09  
  8 #  784 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin                     114-10    4   
  9 #  809 Sylvestre, Keith      Oakcrest HS                      114-08  
 10 #  807 Reed, Gregory         Willingboro                      108-05  
 -- #  785 Aikens, Kevin         Maple Shade                        FOUL  
 -- #  808 Robertson-Clement     Oakcrest HS                        FOUL  
 -- #  830 Johnson, CJ           Willingboro                        FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  832 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS                     155-10  
  2 #  817 Butler, Xavion        Highland Reg                     139-05    5   
  3 #  819 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T                     124-08    4   
  4 #  821 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS                      114-11  
  5 #  858 Agosto, Jeffrey       Highland Reg                     114-08    5   
  6 #  818 Camerato, Ian         Lenape Regio                     110-05  
  7 #  868 Sawaged, Emad         Egg Harbor T                     108-01    4   
 -- #  736 Lengle, Hunter        Lenape Regio                       FOUL  
 -- #  838 Mesey, Jacob          Cherokee HS                        FOUL  
 -- #  787 Baldino, Luciano      Hammonton HS                       FOUL  
 -- #  815 Brown, Larence        Kingsway HS                        FOUL  
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  710 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Towns                     164-08    5   
  2 #  733 Klemm, Matt           Maple Shade                      147-08    3   
  3 #  734 Lamb, Christopher     Gloucester C                     144-01    2.50
  4 #  730 Kelly, T.J.           West Deptfor                     143-06    4   
  5 #  714 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor                     141-07    4   
  6 #  748 Shuttleworth, Eri     Haddon Towns                     132-10    5   
  7 #  732 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin                     129-10  
  8 #  715 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Heigh                     126-04    2   
  9 #  750 Walter, Kieran        Haddon Heigh                     122-09    2   
 10 #  243 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C                     118-11    2.50
 11 #  740 Munyon, Thomas        Oakcrest HS                      118-05  
 12 #  643 Santore, Michael      Maple Shade                      116-06    3   
 -- #  722 Grdinich, Luka        St. Augustin                       FOUL  
 -- #  737 Lescano, Carlos       Oakcrest HS                        FOUL  
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  735 Latrella Bruce, R     Deptford HS                      146-10    4   
  2 #  712 Chang, Nathan         Cherokee HS                      140-05    2   
  3 #  728 Humphrey, Jayson      Egg Harbor T                     138-04    3   
  4 #  738 Malone, Eddie         Kingsway HS                      137-02    5   
  5 #  718 Dogostino, Michae     Hammonton HS                     135-08    2.50
  6 #  749 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS                      132-05    5   
  7 #  747 Schonwald, Sam        Lenape Regio                     131-07  
  8 #  746 Salvatore, Spence     Hammonton HS                     129-09    2.50
  9 #  751 Weller, Tyler         Egg Harbor T                     128-04    3   
 10 #  731 King, Aidan           Cherokee HS                      122-07    2   
 11 #  698 Stichler, Shane       Deptford HS                      121-09    4   
 12 #  752 Wigginton, Charle     Paul VI HS                       120-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  250 Robinson, True        St. Augustin        41-06.00   41-05.25    4   
  2 #  295 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS         40-07.00   41-02.25    5   
  3 #  296 Copeland, Greg        Oakcrest HS         40-05.00   40-06.00    5   
  4 #  523 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns        35-07.00   39-05.75    3   
  5 #  197 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C        37-07.50   36-05.00    2.50
  6 #  644 Vitale, Shay          West Deptfor        34-00.00   35-08.75    2   
  7 #  248 Roberts, Marquise     Gloucester C        36-11.50   35-05.75    2.50
  8 #   88 Barnes, Michael       West Deptfor        38-03.75   34-02.25    2   
  9 #  374 Kafetzis, Kosta       Haddon Towns        34-06.25   33-00.50    3   
 10 #    1 Bernard, Matt         St. Augustin                   31-01.25    4   
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   18 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         46-05.00   44-01.25    5   
  2 #  276 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         43-08.50   43-01.00    5   
  3 #  298 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS         42-06.50   41-11.50    4   
  4 #  331 Miller, Deishon       Hammonton HS        41-01.50   41-07.25    2.50
  5 #   10 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS        41-06.00   40-11.50    2   
  6 #  652 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T        42-00.50   40-10.75    3   
  7 #  648 Wilson, Gabriel       Rancocas Val        40-04.00   40-00.00    1.50
  8 #  128 Kinsey, Quajon        Vineland HS         41-04.00   39-10.00    4   
  9 #  204 Fawkes, Richeid       Deptford HS         37-02.50   39-06.50    1   
 10 #  114 Glaze, Christophe     Burlington T        36-08.75   38-02.00    3   
 11 #  169 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS         38-07.50   37-07.00    1   
 12 #  649 Alderman, Mason       Rancocas Val        34-05.00   37-06.25    1.50
 13 #   39 Wise, Grant           Hammonton HS        35-07.50   36-11.25    2.50
 14 #  650 Butler, Randy         Millville HS        39-09.50   36-09.50    2   
 -- #  308 Wood, Marcus          Egg Harbor T                       FOUL  
 -- #    2 Cabbagestalk, Tra     Cherokee HS         40-09.00       FOUL  
 -- #  335 Palfy, Zachary        Cherokee HS         35-11.00       FOUL  
 -- #  657 Westgate, Jake        Egg Harbor T        36-09.50       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  221 Lim, Kenneth          West Deptfor                   21-05.00    5   
  2 #  193 D'Angelo, Nick        Haddon Towns                   19-09.00    3   
  3 #  296 Copeland, Greg        Oakcrest HS                    19-04.00    4   
  4 #  324 DeMareo, Patrick      West Deptfor                   18-09.50    5   
  5 #  295 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS                    18-09.00    4   
  6 #  642 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade                    18-08.00    2.50
  7 #  198 Dougherty, Reilly     Haddon Towns                   18-02.00    3   
  8 #  197 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C                   17-01.00    2   
  9 #  233 Morris, Tyler         Gloucester C                   15-11.00    2   
  9 #  643 Santore, Michael      Maple Shade                    15-11.00    2.50
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   18 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS                    20-01.50    2.50
  2 #  669 Milbourne, Lionel     Millville HS                   19-11.00    5   
  3 #  182 Broome, Nahzir        Vineland HS                    19-10.00    4   
  4 #  205 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS                   19-08.00    3   
  4 #  660 Deshields, Solomo     Millville HS                   19-08.00    5   
  6 #  204 Fawkes, Richeid       Deptford HS                    19-06.00    1.50
  7 #  633 Blango, Jalen         Rancocas Val                   19-04.00    2   
  8 #  189 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS                   19-02.00    3   
  8 #  128 Kinsey, Quajon        Vineland HS                    19-02.00    4   
 10 #  144 Parker, Devon         Egg Harbor T                   19-00.50    0.50
 11 #  159 Thomas, Josiah        Burlington T                   18-11.00    1   
 12 #  636 Asis, Mateo           Rancocas Val                   18-10.50    2   
 13 #  276 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS                    18-06.50    2.50
 14 #  112 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T                   18-01.50    1   
 15 #  386 Smith, Amy'r          Deptford HS                    17-07.00    1.50
 16 #  335 Palfy, Zachary        Cherokee HS                    17-03.00  
 17 #  158 Spera, Luke           Lenape Regio                   17-00.00  
 18 #  338 Thompson, Kevin       Egg Harbor T                   16-04.50    0.50
 19 #  668 Luk, Kevin            Lenape Regio                   16-02.00  
 20 #  334 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS                    16-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  692 Roscoe, Jacob         Haddon Towns        11-06.00   13-00.00    5   
  1 #  690 Ravelli, Harris       Haddon Towns        10-00.00  J11-00.00    5   
  2 #  273 Baglivo, Mychal       Oakcrest HS         12-06.00   12-06.00    4   
  2 #  166 Weber, Joshua         Oakcrest HS         11-06.00  J11-00.00    4   
  3 #  638 Dingle, Jason         Willingboro         12-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  3 #  647 Wilson, Dontavis      Willingboro         11-00.00  J11-00.00    3   
  7 #  644 Vitale, Shay          West Deptfor        11-06.00   10-00.00  
  7 #  673 Bryant, Matthew       Maple Shade         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- #  688 Moquin, Steve         Maple Shade         12-00.00       FAIL  
 -- #  608 Schultes, Brad        West Deptfor        10-00.00       FAIL  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  651 Gardner, Robert       Hammonton HS        13-06.00   13-06.00    5   
  1 #  687 McBrearty, Luke       Hammonton HS        12-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  2 #  675 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor T        14-00.00  J13-06.00    4   
  2 #  683 Lagroteria, Ryan      Egg Harbor T        12-06.00  J12-00.00    4   
  3 #   34 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS         12-00.00   13-00.00    3   
  3 #  358 Collazo, Donavan      Deptford HS         11-06.00  J12-00.00    3   
  4 #  676 Deery, Kai            Rancocas Val        10-06.00   12-06.00    2.50
  5 #  663 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Regio        12-06.00   12-00.00    2   
  5 #  671 Bachman, Collin       Rancocas Val        12-00.00   12-00.00    2.50
 10 #  686 Matthias, Nathan      Kingsway HS         12-06.00   11-00.00    1.50
 11 #  689 Peiffer, Matthew      Kingsway HS         11-00.00   10-00.00    1.50
 11 #  678 Ellis, Jamal          Millville HS        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 #  681 Freedman, Jake        Lenape Regio        11-06.00   10-00.00    2   
 -- #  693 Stephens II, Andw     Millville HS         8-00.00       FAIL  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  227 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Towns                    5-10.00    5   
  1 #  193 D'Angelo, Nick        Haddon Towns                   J5-06.00    5   
  2 #  352 Sager, Will           West Deptfor                    5-06.00    4   
  2 #  666 Young, Nehemiah       West Deptfor                   J5-04.00    4   
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  652 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T                    6-00.00    5   
  1 #  566 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T                   J5-10.00    5   
  2 #  661 Floyd, Jordon         Rancocas Val                   J6-00.00    4   
  2 #  659 Clark, Tahmir         Rancocas Val                   J5-06.00    4   
  3 #  664 Sabb, Chris           Lenape Regio                   J5-08.00    3   
  3 #  663 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Regio                   J5-06.00    3   
  4 #  298 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS                     5-08.00    2.25
  4 #  182 Broome, Nahzir        Vineland HS                    J5-06.00    2.25
  5 #  201 Elsey, Andrew         Cherokee HS                    J5-08.00    2.25
  5 #    6 Carroll, Joseph       Cherokee HS                    J5-06.00    2.25
  6 #  297 Gray, Cartier         Millville HS                   J5-08.00    1.50
  6 #  303 Smith, Kyseme         Millville HS                   J5-04.00    1.50
 -- #  306 Vazquez, Anthony      Egg Harbor T                       FAIL  
 -- #  308 Wood, Marcus          Egg Harbor T                       FAIL  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   37 Vega Toledo, Adri     West Deptfor                    5-02.00    5   
  2 #   82 Akins, Ronya          West Deptfor                    5-00.00    5   
 -- #  634 Gray, Tavion          Oakcrest HS                          NH  
 -- #  282 Kass, George          Oakcrest HS                          NH  
 -- #  357 Carfagno, Michael     Haddon Towns                         NH  
 -- #  523 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns                         NH  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  172 Wright, Connor        Hammonton HS                    5-06.00    5   
  2 #  205 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS                    5-02.00    5   
 -- #  281 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS                          NH  
 -- #  275 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS                          NH  
 -- #  283 Machuca, Jaden        Vineland HS                          NH  
 -- #  160 Tull-Kennnedy, De     Vineland HS                          NH  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  352 Sager, Will           West Deptfor                   18-04.50  
  2 #  164 Wade, Matt            Oakcrest HS                    18-00.25    5   
  3 #  647 Wilson, Dontavis      Willingboro                    17-09.50    3   
  4 #  374 Kafetzis, Kosta       Haddon Towns                   17-08.50    4   
  5 #  355 Ashiagbor, Ezekie     Oakcrest HS                    17-08.00    5   
  6 #  523 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns                   17-01.50    4   
  7 #  639 Fofie, Jeremiah       Willingboro                    16-10.00    3   
 -- #  179 Bookman, Tyshawn      West Deptfor                       FOUL  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  637 Bondiskey, Joe        Hammonton HS                   19-04.00    5   
  2 #  172 Wright, Connor        Hammonton HS                   18-10.25    5   
  3 #  275 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS                    18-06.50    4   
  4 #  283 Machuca, Jaden        Vineland HS                    18-03.00    3   
  4 #  139 McMillan, Nasir       Deptford HS                    18-03.00    2.50
  6 #  640 Jones, Nyir           Kingsway HS                    17-07.75    4   
  7 #   92 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS                    17-07.50  
  8 #   40 Addison, Rashan       Rancocas Val                   17-06.25    2   
  9 #  382 Roman, Gabriel        Vineland HS                    16-10.00    3   
 10 #  169 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS                    16-08.00    2.50
 11 #  645 Barberi, Brock        Rancocas Val                   16-03.25    2   
 12 #  281 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS                    15-09.75  
 13 #  354 Aronow, Evan          Cherokee HS                    15-02.25    1.50
 14 #  482 Hatch, Lucas          Cherokee HS                    14-09.50    1.50
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  355 Ashiagbor, Ezekie     Oakcrest HS                    38-11.50    5   
  2 #  190 Clausen, Joe          Haddon Towns                   38-00.50    4   
  3 #  638 Dingle, Jason         Willingboro                    36-02.25    3   
  4 #  634 Gray, Tavion          Oakcrest HS                    35-03.00    5   
  5 #  639 Fofie, Jeremiah       Willingboro                    34-05.75    3   
  6 #  378 Looram, Gavin         Haddon Towns                   34-00.75    4   
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   44 Bodine, Javion        Rancocas Val                   37-00.00    5   
  2 #  636 Asis, Mateo           Rancocas Val                   36-04.75    5   
  3 #  283 Machuca, Jaden        Vineland HS                    35-02.50    4   
  4 #  468 Moorer, Chase         Kingsway HS                    35-00.00    3   
  5 #  382 Roman, Gabriel        Vineland HS                    33-05.25    4   
  6 #   92 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS                    32-05.50    3   
  7 #  153 Roman, Ian            Hammonton HS                   31-09.25    2.50
  8 #  641 Kates, Robert         Hammonton HS                   30-09.50    2.50
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  725 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns          114-06     104-07    5   
  2 #  732 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          122-11      99-09    3   
  3 #  755 Asare, Kenny          Bordentown R           62-11      92-09    4   
  4 #  796 Dudlick, Graham       Haddon Towns          105-07      89-08    5   
  5 #  762 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R           91-04      87-02    4   
  6 #  760 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R          107-03      84-03  
  7 #  776 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R           82-10      81-07  
  8 #    7 Cobb, Jacob           St. Augustin                      77-02    3   
  9 #  798 Fisher, Angel         Oakcrest HS                       74-03    2.50
 10 #  723 Green, Jaiden         Oakcrest HS                       63-09    2.50
 -- #  811 Whyte, Uriah          St. Augustin          102-03       FOUL  
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  652 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T           98-07     120-07    4   
  2 #  741 Nguyen, Justin        Egg Harbor T          110-09     114-05    5   
  3 #  781 Santana, Javier       Vineland HS           112-05     113-08    3   
  4 #  778 Pandya, Shiv          Egg Harbor T           61-00     109-09    5   
  5 #  802 Marseille, Xavier     Burlington T           88-01      97-01    4   
  6 #  696 Norris, Matthew       Burlington T           88-06      96-01  
  7 #  812 Young, Arnold         Rancocas Val           87-03      89-03  
  8 #  804 Michael, Taariq       Burlington T           91-07      84-10  
  9 #  801 Marchetta, Niko       Kingsway HS            80-00      82-07    2.50
 10 #  791 Cardona, Jesus        Vineland HS            79-01      76-05    3   
 11 #  768 Hackett, Paul         Hammonton HS           72-06      73-08    2   
 12 #  789 Brown, TJ             Kingsway HS            80-00      73-07    2.50
 13 #  766 Floyd, Spencer        Cherokee HS            73-06      72-04    1.50
 14 #  770 Kaiser, Austin        Hammonton HS           52-10      70-04    2   
 15 #  800 Hausley, Ricci        Kingsway HS            94-00      69-10  
 16 #  712 Chang, Nathan         Cherokee HS            71-10      69-07    1.50
 17 #  806 Quipot, Philip        Cherokee HS            84-08      67-00  
 18 #  792 Craton, Bradley       Cherokee HS            70-00      65-06  
 19 #  782 Tinges, Chase         Kingsway HS            59-11      61-09  
 -- #  805 Pettis, Nehemiah      Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  773 Martin, Aron          Haddon Towns                     130-05    5   
  2 #  725 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns                     122-02    5   
  3 #  743 Phillips, Nate        West Deptfor                     107-00    4   
  4 #  291 Turfus, Jason         Oakcrest HS                      102-10    2.50
  5 #  719 Donahue, Evan         St. Augustin                      99-07    3   
  6 #  140 Merritt, Tanner       St. Augustin                      95-05    3   
  7 #  428 Gaudreault, Andre     Bordentown R                      92-11    2   
  8 #  383 Sager, Carmine        West Deptfor                      90-07    4   
  9 #  723 Green, Jaiden         Oakcrest HS                       89-02    2.50
 10 #  762 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R                      88-07    2   
 11 #  755 Asare, Kenny          Bordentown R                      79-03  
 12 #  149 Rivera Hands, Jam     Oakcrest HS                       72-07  
 13 #  767 Foster, Jaden         Oakcrest HS                       71-03  
 14 #  754 Andey, Vasistha       Bordentown R                      57-05  
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  781 Santana, Javier       Vineland HS                      124-10    5   
  2 #  774 Melendez, Devin       Rancocas Val                     123-10    2.50
  3 #  720 Garofalo, Chris       Egg Harbor T                     123-08    2   
  4 #  769 Jackson, Conrad       Vineland HS                      123-02    5   
  5 #  646 Rothwein, Nick        Kingsway HS                      120-00    3   
  6 #  766 Floyd, Spencer        Cherokee HS                      113-09    4   
  7 #  770 Kaiser, Austin        Hammonton HS                     112-09    1   
  8 #  771 Krementz, Jeremy      Cherokee HS                      112-04    4   
  9 #  764 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T                     106-00    1.50
 10 #  281 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS                      105-10    3   
 11 #  777 Odunbaku, Jamari      Burlington T                     105-00    1.50
 12 #  775 Moore, Khalil         Burlington T                     101-00  
 13 #  753 Aimone, John          Cherokee HS                       99-02  
 14 #  783 Valley, Conner        Rancocas Val                      98-07    2.50
 15 #  772 Mahana, John          Egg Harbor T                      98-06    2   
 16 #  761 Datillo, Roman        Rancocas Val                      96-08  
 17 #  763 Deol, Manjeet         Rancocas Val                      96-00  
 18 #  779 Reilly, Scott         Hammonton HS                      95-09    1   
 19 #  759 Cook, Jonathon        Kingsway HS                       92-04  
 20 #  758 Chin, Christopher     Cherokee HS                       88-10  
 21 #  275 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS                       86-03  
 22 #  782 Tinges, Chase         Kingsway HS                       81-10  
 23 #  696 Norris, Matthew       Burlington T                      70-03  
 -- #  765 Fletcher, Dylan       Kingsway HS                        FOUL  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  850 Lucas, Dylan          West Deptfor                   41-09.50    5   
  2 #  784 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin                   40-09.00    4   
  3 #  714 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor                   40-01.50    5   
  4 #  839 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin                   39-08.00    4   
  5 #  725 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns                   38-11.00    3   
  6 #  732 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin                   32-07.50  
  7 #    7 Cobb, Jacob           St. Augustin                   32-02.50  
  7 #  760 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R                   32-02.50    2.50
  9 #  469 Newman, Zymir         Oakcrest HS                    31-04.50    2   
 10 #  848 Guerrero, Alonzo      Haddon Towns                   31-01.00    3   
 11 #  723 Green, Jaiden         Oakcrest HS                    30-06.25    2   
 12 #  776 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R                   29-08.50    2.50
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  652 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T                   44-11.00    5   
  2 #  856 Wakefield, Darriu     Rancocas Val                   42-07.50    4   
  3 #  775 Moore, Khalil         Burlington T                   38-05.50    5   
  4 #  833 Kenney, Ethan         Egg Harbor T                   36-10.00    3   
  5 #  855 Rodriguez, Luis       Hammonton HS                   34-11.25    2.50
  6 #  835 Mahana, James         Egg Harbor T                   34-10.00    3   
  7 #  857 Wood, Jonah           Rancocas Val                   34-07.50    4   
  8 #  847 Fisher, Maxwell       Cherokee HS                    32-02.00    1.50
  9 #  789 Brown, TJ             Kingsway HS                    31-08.50    2   
 10 #  281 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS                    31-05.50    2   
 11 #  851 Mateja, Domenic       Rancocas Val                   31-04.50  
 12 #  802 Marseille, Xavier     Burlington T                   31-04.00  
 12 #  275 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS                    31-04.00  
 14 #  793 Curtis, Dan           Kingsway HS                    30-09.50  
 15 #  849 Heron, John           Cherokee HS                    30-06.00    1.50
 15 #  852 Omeronye, Chika       Cherokee HS                    30-06.00  
 15 #  777 Odunbaku, Jamari      Burlington T                   30-06.00  
 18 #  779 Reilly, Scott         Hammonton HS                   29-05.25    2.50
 19 #  806 Quipot, Philip        Cherokee HS                    27-04.00  
 20 #  845 Charles, Jacob        Rancocas Val                   24-08.50  
Advertisements