Rowan University Open Saturday events

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 09:45 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014                       
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.90  2012        Brianna Gess, Haddonfield MS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson MS                  2:29.45  
  2 Morrison, Ali                Winslow MS                      2:30.50  
  3 Storti, Katy                 Cinnaminson MS                  2:31.25  
  4 Miller, Raelynn              Millville MS                    2:38.06  
  5 Wyatt, Cayla                 Davies MS                       2:40.64  
  6 Larzalere, Georgia           Medford                         2:42.15  
  7 Kearns, Grace                Medford                         2:42.72  
  8 Rankin, Claire               Medford                         2:48.08  
  9 Coneby, Miriam               St. Rose                        2:51.47  
 10 singer, gwenna               Delran                          2:52.60  
 11 Vieyra, Isabel               Davies MS                       2:54.28  
 12 McHugh, Shannon              Good Sheppard                   2:54.70  
 13 Brady, Keegan                Davies MS                       2:54.73  
 14 Burke, Ashlynne              Unattached                      2:55.38  
 15 Mavracik, Laura              Medford                         2:57.43  
 16 Steidle, Sophie              Good Sheppard                   2:59.56  
 17 Van Etten, Megan             Delran                          3:00.75  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.2h  2001        , Edgewood                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lake, Amaysia                Southern                        1:05.47#  8   3.33
  2 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                       1:05.52#  8   2.66
  3 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                  1:05.82#  7   1.66
  4 Diawara, Halima              Toms River North                1:06.85#  6   1.33
  5 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:07.57#  6   2   
  6 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       1:08.02#  8   2.66
  7 Charles, Aliya               Southern                        1:08.23#  8   3.33
  8 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                          1:09.53#  7   0.66
  9 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                        1:09.70#  4   1   
 10 Daniels, Darian              Southern                        1:09.74#  8   3.33
 11 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       1:11.27#  8   2.66
 12 Moser, Megan                 Toms River North                1:11.39#  6   1.33
 13 Bailey, Dahlia               Lenape                          1:11.43#  7   0.66
 14 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                        1:11.48#  4 
 15 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     1:11.64#  6   2   
 16 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     1:11.74#  6   2   
 17 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:12.22#  7   1.66
 18 Conway, Courtney             HAMM                            1:12.27#  3   0.33
 19 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         1:12.29#  5 
 20 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        1:12.31#  4   1   
 21 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         1:12.37#  5 
 22 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                 1:14.26#  3 
 23 Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                       1:15.07#  2 
 24 Peterson, Kelsey             HAMM                            1:15.51#  3   0.33
 25 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                        1:15.59#  4 
 26 Sanfilippo, Jenna            HAMM                            1:15.72#  3   0.33
 27 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                        1:15.92#  4   1   
 28 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                       1:16.29#  2 
 29 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                  1:17.22#  7   1.66
 30 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                        1:17.77#  4 
 31 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                 1:17.87#  3 
 32 Esters, Jaime                Woodbury                        1:18.66#  1 
 33 Valek, Ashlyn                Toms River North                1:19.33#  6   1.33
 34 Benson, Lauren               Lenape                          1:19.48#  7   0.66
 35 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                         1:19.54#  5 
 36 Carrasquillo, Hayley         Rancocas Valley                 1:19.96#  3 
 37 Abbaszadeh, Emma             CH West                         1:22.86#  1 
 38 McMillan, Tirzah             Woodbury                        1:23.55#  1 
 39 Rash, Gabriella              CH West                         1:23.75#  1 
 40 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                         1:24.91#  2 
 41 Schollenberger, Anna         Woodbury                        1:26.14#  1 
 42 Aponte, Evaughn              Shawnee                         1:26.23#  2 
 43 Johnston, Hannah             CH West                         1:26.84#  1 
 44 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                         1:26.87#  2 
 45 Balik, Tori                  Woodstown                       1:27.46#  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                   48.54q  5 
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Williams, Vashti               
     3) Robinson, Torie                 4) Woods, Cidae'a                 
  2 Penns Grove                                                    48.62q  4 
     1) Nichols, Richarrd               2) Cooke, Tija                    
     3) Pollard, Jaye                   4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                                 49.05q  3 
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Davis, Corrine                 
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  4 Eastern                                                        49.34q  4 
     1) Edwards, Melanie                2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Akiri, Edirin                   4) Asare, Abena                   
  5 Lenape                                                         49.40q  1 
     1) Mitchell, Ariel                 2) Topolski, Marissa              
     3) Maynes, Sam                     4) Staten, Jasmine                
  6 Pennsauken                                                     49.62q  1 
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Rivas, Jamiyah                 
     3) McEady, Ajani                   4) Pascall, Indigo                
  7 Deptford                                                       49.77q  3 
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Kelly-Miller, Maia             
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  8 Southern Regional                                              49.83q  2 
     1) Johnson, Abby                   2) Decker, Bailey                 
     3) Fay, Kelly                      4) Rizzo, Rachel                  
  9 Pleasantville                                                  50.23   2 
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Mullings, Monique               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
 10 Teaneck High School                                            50.45   2 
     1) Simms, Amanda                   2) Grange, Dajah                  
     3) James, Toni                     4) Sarraga, Aminah                
 11 Timber Creek                                                   50.58   2 
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah           
     3) Starnes, Adia                   4) Crawley, Aarynn                
 12 Toms River North                                               51.11   5 
     1) Goncerz, Olivia                 2) Forlenza, Lynnea               
     3) Szymanski, Izabela              4) Byrd, Tifani                   
 13 Woodbury                                                       51.14   1 
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Graham, Taylor                 
     3) Abott, Toria                    4) Watkins, NeeAsia               
 14 Pemberton Twp. High School                                     51.43   4 
     1) Taylor, Tierra                  2) Russell, Tanaesza              
     3) Andrades, Cazjaa                4) Champion, Jada                 
 15 Bridgeton                                                      51.47   1 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Hameed, Hasanna                 4) Russell, Tajon                 
 16 Oakcrest                                                       51.65   3 
     1) james, chaka                    2) Aipej, Olivia                  
     3) Foster, Kunesha                 4) Dennis, Seiarah                
 17 Lawrence HS                                                    51.69   5 
     1) Kelsey, Holt                    2) Hewitt, Tatiana                
     3) Fortier, Renee                  4) Peters, Dominque               
 18 Clearview                                                      51.86   5 
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Little, I'Shay                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
 19 West Deptford Track                                            51.90   4 
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Jones, Amber                   
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
 20 Glassboro                                                      52.19   1 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Johnson, Alizsa                
     3) Brackett, Nyasia                4) Graves, Mariah                 
 21 Lindenwold                                                     52.36   3 
 22 Rancocas Valley                                                52.39   1 
     1) Jett, Staci                     2) Goeloe, Iasia                  
     3) Collins, Ine'                   4) Foering, Julianne              
 23 Delran                                                         52.59   3 
     1) Belin, Cierra                   2) Dukes, Shelby                  
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Baker, Jayah                   
 24 Vineland                                                       53.12   1 
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Thompson, Taahira              
     3) Thompson (Rodney), Asia         4) Pleasant, D'Andra              
 25 Absegami                                                       53.23   2 
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2)                                
 26 Bishop Eustace                                                 53.42   3 
     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Perini, Alyssa                 
     3) Aurite, Erica                   4) Damato, Kat                    
 27 Camden Catholic                                                53.56   5 
     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Blacks, Kaylin                 
     3) Wade, Jada                      4) Hall, Moriah                   
 28 Shawnee                                                        53.64   4 
     1) Robinson, Jordan                2) Johnson, Molly                 
     3) DiBraccio, Michelle             4) Jones, Allison                 
 29 Triton Regional High School                                    53.79   3 
     1) Robinson, Tyra-Renai            2) Joseph, Teyla                  
     3) Olsen, Layne                    4) Joseph, Geneseret              
 30 Brick Memorial                                                 54.29   4 
     1) Ansbro, Lindsay                 2) Glass, Jessica                 
     3) Jazikoff, Kacie                 4) Dominguez, Emily               
 31 Burllington Twp                                                54.54   5 
     1) Cann, Carley                    2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) Hinds, Nia                      4) Miles, Kourtney                
 32 Hammonton High School                                          54.82   5 
     1) Downey, Taylor                  2) Ellington, Farris              
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Turner, Belle                  
 33 Cherry Hill West                                               55.18   2 
     1) McBride, Erin                   2) Molletta, Giana                
     3) Jones, Talia                    4) Cabanero, Christina            
 -- Pinelands                                                        DNF   4 
     1) Hartman, Noelle                 2) DiElmo, Dasey                  
     3) Mickens, Tatianna               4) Holloway, Kirsten              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 50.60  2010        , Haddonfield                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow MS                                                     52.40  
  2 Phifer Middle School                                           52.81  
     1) Hooker, Tierra                  2) Bowen, Nefatari                
     3) Urbarry, Myanni                 4) Bryan, Brianna                 
  3 Davies MS  'B'                                                 56.62  
     1) Wyatt, Cayla                    2) Johnson, Keirston              
     3) Smith, Brelle                   4) White, Jana                    
  4 Davies MS                                                      57.82  
     1) Crigliano, Nicole               2) Deveney, Trina                 
     3) DeSheilda, Aliyah               4) Vieyra, Isabel                 
  5 Medford                                                        58.98  
     1) Rankin, Claire                  2) Kearns, Grace                  
     3) Larzalere, Georgia              4) Mavracik, Laura                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                        48.54      47.68  
  2 Penns Grove                                         48.62      48.58  
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                      49.05      48.63  
  4 Pennsauken                                          49.62      49.52  
  5 Deptford                                            49.77      49.61  
  6 Southern Regional                                   49.83      49.82  
  7 Lenape                                              49.40      49.90  
 -- Eastern                                             49.34         DQ   Out of zone 1-2
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.5h  2006        , Woodrow Wilson                          
                         Jones, Meylor, Still, Sharper                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:43.63   4 
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Smith-Shroud, Ananda           
     3) Woods, Cidae'a                  4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Penns Grove                                                  1:44.11   3 
     1) Cooke, Tija                     2) Pollard, Jaye                  
     3) Brown, Jocelyn                  4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  3 Kingsway                                                     1:44.33   4 
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Heineman, Jaclyn               
     3) Harris, Loren                   4) Waller, Arianna                
  4 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:44.35   4 
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Davis, Corrine                 
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  5 Southern Regional                                            1:46.13   4 
     1) Ritchie, Jenna                  2) Decker, Bailey                 
     3) Fay, Kelly                      4) Angellella, Brianna            
  6 Toms River North                                             1:46.23   4 
     1) Byrd, Tifani                    2) Moser, Megan                   
     3) Popoola, Adelola                4) Diawara, Halima                
  7 Pennsauken                                                   1:47.44   4 
     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) Ware, Aiyana                    4) Jamison, Olivia                
  8 Pleasantville                                                1:47.59   3 
     1) Alston, Mya                     2) Aabid, Hadiyah                 
     3) Mullings, Monique               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  9 Teaneck High School                                          1:47.86   4 
     1) James, Toni                     2) Grange, Dajah                  
     3) VanBrackle, Nia                 4) Sarraga, Aminah                
 10 Haddonfield High School                                      1:48.63   3 
 11 Bridgeton                                                    1:49.62   3 
     1) Jean-Pierre, Cheryllynn         2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Hameed, Hasanna                 4) Russell, Tajon                 
 12 Clearview                                                    1:51.35   3 
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Little, I'Shay                 
     3) Bigelow, Dyani                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
 13 Absegami                                                     1:51.37   2 
 14 Cherokee                                                     1:52.60   3 
     1) Chen, Amanda                    2) Keller, Sierra                 
     3) Siermine, Liza                  4) Patel, Rachel                  
 15 Timber Creek                                                 1:52.98   2 
     1) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne         2) Starnes, Kai                   
     3) Gonzalez, Jarline               4) Amugo, Ihuna                   
 16 Pemberton Twp. High School                                   1:53.24   3 
     1) Smith, Shanell                  2) Francis, Brianna               
     3) Gregory, Alyssa                 4) Andrades, Cazjaa               
 17 Burllington Twp                                              1:53.52   1 
     1) Wilcox, D'Yana                  2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) Cann, Carley                    4) Miles, Kourtney                
 18 Pinelands                                                    1:54.30   2 
     1) DiElmo, Dasey                   2) Cooper, Kendra                 
     3) Iverson, Chloe                  4) Mickens, Tatianna              
 19 Rancocas Valley                                              1:54.35   2 
     1) Chung, Jade                     2) Goeloe, Iasia                  
     3) Freeman, Kennedy                4) Gay-Hall, Neysa                
 20 Shawnee                                                      1:55.16   3 
     1) Johnson, Molly                  2) DiBraccio, Michelle            
     3) Robinson, Jordan                4) Jones, Allison                 
 21 Lawrence HS                                                  1:57.07   1 
     1)                                 2) Gordon, Sataya                 
     3) Dapprich, Susanna               4) Rauschenberger, Sophie         
 22 Glassboro                                                    1:57.73   1 
     1) Simms, Tina                     2) Wright, Sa'Niyah               
     3) Pratt, Shalya                   4) Scott-Reaves, Sherle           
 23 Hammonton High School                                        1:58.58   2 
     1) Cowan, Natalie                  2) Butcher, Shontiana             
     3) Ogdon, Claire                   4) Mauriello, Olivia              
 24 Gloucester Catholic                                          2:00.86   2 
     1) Coniglio, Shae                  2) Virella, Lisette               
     3) Wilson, Lauren                  4) Nacci, Taylor                  
 25 Oakcrest                                                     2:02.89   2 
     1) Rodriguez, DeVianna             2) hamler, kayla                  
     3) mays, nia                       4) young, sakai                   
 26 Eastern                                                      2:04.13   1 
     1) Bostic, Taylor                  2) Jackson, Gabrielle             
     3) Parker, Eve                     4) Copes, Alecea                  
 27 Woodstown                                                    2:06.27   1 
     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) Skinner, Morgan                
     3) Read, Sara                      4) Joyner, Tanner                 
 28 Vineland                                                     2:10.12   2 
     1) White, Dejah                    2) Thompson, Keiyana              
     3) Durham, Destinee                4) Brown, Tori                    
 29 Camden Catholic                                              2:11.49   1 
     1) Blacks, Kaylin                  2) Slider, Kayla                  
     3) D'Ambrosio, Kayelyn             4) Merlin, Katie                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:18.90  2012        , Freehold Twp                            
                         Faith, Vitello, Spadola, Bracher                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      9:20.39  
  2 Southern Regional                                            9:27.25  
     1) Burnup, Carly                   2) Mooney, Kaitlyn                
     3) Chartier, Elizabeth             4) Hammel, Melana                 
  3 Ocean City                                                   9:38.86  
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Stremme, Rachel                
     3) Granger, Cierra                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  4 Winslow Twp.                                                 9:59.98  
     1) Rivers, Shayla                  2) Austin, Jordan                 
     3) Williams, Vashti                4) King, Tziarra                  
  5 Clearview                                                   10:02.78  
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Cromley, Jennifer              
     3) Lynch, Katharine                4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  6 Rancocas Valley                                             10:08.77  
     1) Knope, Michelle                 2) Ando, Mary                     
     3) Cacace, Isabella                4) Bresnan, Sarah                 
  7 Timber Creek                                                10:09.32  
     1) Lavallias, Sade                 2) Condell, Alyssa                
     3) Shipotofsky, Janelle            4) Clark, Alexa                   
  8 Shawnee                                                     10:09.79  
     1) Stang, Shannon                  2) Keevey, Cara                   
     3) Malpass, Julia                  4) Bonner, Kara                   
  9 Hammonton High School                                       10:11.81  
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Finnerty, Brooke               
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
 10 Cherokee                                                    10:21.70  
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Scheiner, Sophie               
     3) Moraschi, Ally                  4) Cinelli, Karli                 
 11 West Deptford Track                                         10:23.65  
     1) Kipp, Anna                      2) Thayres, Mackenzie             
 12 Toms River North                                            10:43.11  
     1) Troisi, Jillian                 2) Suchodolski, Alyson            
     3) Bush, Jordyn                    4) DeSantis, Danielle             
 13 Holy Cross                                                  10:44.62  
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Merchel, Jenna                 
     3) Hickey, Alexandra               4) Wood, Samantha                 
 14 Woodbury                                                    10:56.16  
     1) Abott, Toria                    2) Ward, Abigail                  
     3) Smith, Jasmin                   4) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
 15 Glassboro                                                   10:57.02  
     1) Grehlinger, Abby                2) Vito, Lindsey                  
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Meyrick, Brianna               
 16 Eastern                                                     11:00.54  
     1) Meskin, Nicole                  2) Nam, Irene                     
     3) Shaw, Sierra                    4) LaRocca, Gabrielle             
 17 Lenape                                                      11:03.38  
     1) Williams, Cian                  2) Colucci, Eryka                 
     3) Hardiman, Meghan                4) Perera, Gayani                 
 18 Camden Catholic                                             11:23.39  
     1) McHugh, Kelly                   2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) Williams, Zarria                4) Collarin, Kelsey               
 19 Oakcrest                                                    11:30.24  
     1) Fraone, Jessica                 2) zeb, laiba                     
     3) Tomasello, Aubree               4) Myers, Pamela                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 19:35.2h  2007        , Southern                               
                          Patrick, Bergin, Smith, Tauro                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape                                                      22:46.94  
     1) McGee, Emily                    2) Londregan, Annie               
     3) Ryan, Maeve                     4) Thomas, Patricia               
  2 Brick Memorial                                              22:58.51  
     1) Beyer, Emily                    2) Luma, Dayna                    
     3) Hannam, Julia                   4) Beyer, Hope                    
  3 Haddonfield High School                                     23:05.51  
     1) Munafo, Kristen                 2) Hoover, Holly                  
     3) Levitt, Lauren                  4) Peifer, Olivia                 
  4 Toms River North                                            23:17.96  
     1) Fotopoulos, Alexa               2) Martone, Julia                 
     3) Reis, Jessica                   4) George, Kaitlyn                
  5 Audubon                                                     23:21.30  
     1) Schaffer, Holly                 2) Lutz, Emily                    
     3) Breslin, Erin                   4) Furlong, Molly                 
  6 Hammonton High School                                       23:49.60  
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Massey, Isabella               
     3) MacKenzie, Tabitha              4) Plummer, Jennifer              
  7 Cherokee                                                    23:59.12  
     1) Gernhardt, Megan                2) Vassalotti, Gabby              
     3) Shea, Morgan                    4) Moraschi, Izzi                 
  8 Woodstown                                                   24:13.16  
     1) Gallatig, Isabel                2) Rodgers, Julia                 
     3) Sabol, Jennie                   4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  9 Pennsauken                                                  24:47.69  
     1) Bakley, Amanda                  2) Luu, Jenny                     
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Dow, Tiffany                   
 10 West Deptford Track                                         24:52.87  
     1) Charboneau, Rebecca             2) Dean, Jen                      
     3) Emrick, Kaitlyn                 4) Fenning, Emma                  
 11 Cherry Hill West                                            25:33.66  
     1) Sullivan, Erin                  2) Reissmann, Annaliese           
     3) Rash, Gabriella                 4) Owens, Casey                   
 12 Rancocas Valley                                             26:07.18  
     1) Kopacz, Daphne                  2) Grant, Haley                   
     3) Winsor, Brittany                4) Miller, Samantha               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.0h  2006        , Camden                                  
                         Alston, Sewell, Smalls, Sloan                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southern Regional                                            1:49.73   4 
     1) Johnson, Abby                   2) Rizzo, Rachel                  
     3) Burnup, Carly                   4) Angellella, Brianna            
  2 Lenape                                                       1:49.78   4 
     1) Mitchell, Ariel                 2) Staten, Jasmine                
     3) Topolski, Marissa               4) Pettipaw, Carly                
  3 Pennsauken                                                   1:49.95   4 
     1) McEady, Ajani                   2) Pascall, Indigo                
     3) Jamison, Olivia                 4) McDuffie, Tiara                
  4 Teaneck High School                                          1:50.90   4 
     1) Sarraga, Aminah                 2) James, Toni                    
     3) Simms, Amanda                   4) Grange, Dajah                  
  5 Lawrence HS                                                  1:51.64   3 
     1) Kelsey, Holt                    2) Hewitt, Tatiana                
     3) Fortier, Renee                  4) Peters, Dominque               
  6 Burllington Twp                                              1:52.42   3 
     1) Wilcox, D'Yana                  2) Hinds, Nia                     
     3) Walton, Kiah                    4) Essex- Arline, Carin           
  7 Timber Creek                                                 1:52.48   3 
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah           
     3) Sturdivant, Myiah               4) Jones, Sarina                  
  8 Cherokee                                                     1:52.51   3 
     1) Montague, Elizabeth             2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) McMillan, Julia                
  9 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:53.07   4 
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Smith-Shroud, Ananda           
     3) Williams, Vashti                4) Coleman, Mia                   
 10 Pleasantville                                                1:53.91   3 
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Clark, Rebekah                  4) Bazemore, Barbara              
 11 Bridgeton                                                    1:54.44   4 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Hameed, Hasanna                 4) Russell, Tajon                 
 12 Oakcrest                                                     1:55.15   3 
     1) Foster, Kunesha                 2) Tomasello, Aubree              
     3) Dennis, Seiarah                 4) Muhammad, Aisha                
 13 Haddonfield High School                                      1:56.50   2 
 14 Absegami                                                     1:57.67   2 
 15 Shawnee                                                      1:57.98   2 
     1) Jones, Allison                  2) DiBraccio, Michelle            
     3) Johnson, Molly                  4) Robinson, Jordan               
 16 Millville                                                    1:58.25   3 
     1) Lee, Amber                      2) Bethune, Bakirah               
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Scafe, Satara                  
 16 Delran                                                       1:58.25   2 
     1) Belin, Cierra                   2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Dukes, Shelby                   4) Baker, Jayah                   
 18 Glassboro                                                    1:58.67   1 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Johnson, Alizsa                
     3) Brackett, Nyasia                4) Graves, Mariah                 
 19 Vineland                                                     1:58.97   1 
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Thompson, Taahira              
     3) Brown, Tiah                     4) Glover, Jasmine                
 20 Pemberton Twp. High School                                   1:59.78   2 
     1) Francis, Brianna                2) Massaley, Veradine             
     3) Gregory, Alyssa                 4) Gavin, Ciana                   
 21 West Deptford Track                                          1:59.90   3 
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Jones, Amber                   
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
 22 Toms River North                                             2:00.36   2 
     1) Forlenza, Lynnea                2) Goncerz, Olivia                
     3) Naphier, Brielle                4) Solly, Victoria                
 23 Ocean City                                                   2:01.16   1 
     1) Zelinski, Allison               2) McKenna, Natalie               
     3) Price, Taylor                   4) Gresham, Raquel                
 24 Holy Cross                                                   2:01.35   1 
     1) O'Donnell, Josephine            2) Carroll, Angelina              
     3) Heath, Maia                     4) Szszkiewicz, Joanna            
 25 Woodstown                                                    2:06.94   1 
     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) Skinner, Morgan                
     3) Joyner, Tanner                  4) Biegen, Neshani                
 26 Camden Catholic                                              2:07.94   2 
     1) Blacks, Kaylin                  2) Wade, Jada                     
     3) Slider, Kayla                   4) McHugh, Kelly                  
 27 Hammonton High School                                        2:08.44   1 
     1) Downey, Taylor                  2) Ellington, Farris              
     3) Pagan, Gabriella                4) Mauriello, Olivia              
 28 Pinelands                                                    2:12.05   1 
     1) Maceva, Gianna                  2) Nieves, Clarissa               
     3) Webb, Jessica                   4) Cooper, Kendra                 
 -- Woodbury                                                         DNF   2 
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Graham, Taylor                 
     3) Watkins, NeeAsia                4) Abott, Toria                   
 -- Rancocas Valley                                                   DQ   4  Out of zone
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Jett, Staci                    
     3) Ledbetter, Jonise               4) Frombach, Kristen              
 
Girls Distance Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12:01.40  2012        , Lenape                                 
                          Franklin, McGee, Restivo, Ocasio                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:08.61   2  3:45.67, 62.16, 2:15
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Southern Regional                                           12:22.97   2  3:48.44, 58.02, 2:19
     1) Hammel, Melana                  2) Burnup, Carly                  
     3) Chartier, Elizabeth             4) Mooney, Kaitlyn                
  3 Brick Memorial                                              12:36.21   2 
     1) Beyer, Hope                     2) Reyes, Nyazhja                 
     3) Luma, Dayna                     4) LiPuma, Kaitlyn                
  4 Shawnee                                                     12:58.12   2  3:48.17, 61.39, 2:26
     1) Bendixen, Nina                  2) Arena, Morgan                  
     3) Bonner, Kara                    4) Stang, Shannon                 
  5 Lenape                                                      12:58.86   2 
     1) Restivo, Lizzy                  2) Lambert, Shannon               
     3) Spellman, Haley                 4) Quimby, Megan                  
  6 Cherokee                                                    13:09.70   2 
     1) Gleason, Breanna                2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Moraschi, Ally                  4) McAdams, Jess                  
  7 Haddonfield High School                                     13:26.25   2 
     1) DeCoursey, Lauren               2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Lynch, Lauren                   4) Peifer, Olivia                 
  8 Rancocas Valley                                             13:30.04   2 
     1) Bresnan, Sarah                  2) Wallace, Nia                   
     3) Knope, Michelle                 4) Kopacz, Daphne                 
  9 Millville                                                   13:31.38   2 
     1) Blount, Bryanna                 2) Lee, Amber                     
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
 10 Winslow Twp.                                                13:32.95   1 
     1) King, Tziarra                   2) Melvins, Amiaya                
     3) Williams, Vashti                4) Rivers, Shayla                 
 11 Toms River North                                            13:34.96   2 
     1) Fotopoulos, Alexa               2) Solly, Victoria                
     3) George, Kaitlyn                 4) Reilly, Madyson                
 12 Pinelands                                                   13:40.00   1 
     1) Fuerst, Teresa                  2) Mickens, Airianna              
     3) Gulya, Brielle                  4) Roth, Emily                    
 13 Holy Cross                                                  13:42.33   1 
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Carroll, Angelina              
     3) O'Donnell, Greta                4) Wood, Samantha                 
 14 Timber Creek                                                13:59.34   1 
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle            2) Kane, Sabehah                  
     3) Hopkins, Natalie                4) Clark, Alexa                   
 15 Woodstown                                                   14:08.19   1 
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Joyner, Tanner                 
     3) Richmond, Miranda               4) Gallatig, Isabel               
 16 Delran                                                      14:19.61   1 
     1) Klein, Emily                    2) bridge, susan                  
     3) Daly, Elizabeth                 4) Tattory, Madeleine             
 17 Lawrence HS                                                 14:24.28   1 
     1) Rauschenberger, Sophie          2) Evans, Nelle                   
     3) Dapprich, Susanna               4) Zellner, Brea                  
 18 Cherry Hill West                                            14:25.57   1 
     1) Sullivan, Erin                  2) Calzaretto, Nina               
     3) Cabanero, Christina             4) McBride, Erin                  
 19 Vineland                                                    14:34.20   1 
     1) Grissman, Amanda                2) Echeverria, Nosaya             
     3) Jackson-Cruz, Kayla             4) Askins, Jacqueline             
 20 Eastern                                                     14:37.90   1 
     1) Meskin, Nicole                  2) Stevens, Destini               
     3) Shaw, Sierra                    4) Hess, Danielle                 
 21 Hammonton High School                                       14:42.03   1 
     1) Calderone, Elizabeth            2) Butcher, Shontiana             
     3) Snuffin, Susan                  4) Pagano, Valerie                
 22 Gloucester Catholic                                         14:58.18   1 
     1) Virella, Elysa                  2) Haines, Rachel                 
     3) Murphy, Devon                   4) Hickman, Julia                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.80  2012        , Buena                                   
                         Olsen, Sturts, Ramirez, Layrer                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:01.15#  5 
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Bennett, Gabrielle             
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Southern Regional                                            1:02.76   2 
     1) Daniels, Darian                 2) Charles, Aliya                 
     3) Knudsen, Kelly                  4) Lake, Amaysia                  
  3 Toms River North                                             1:07.42   5 
     1) Goncerz, Olivia                 2) Szymanski, Izabela             
     3) Forlenza, Lynnea                4) Byrd, Tifani                   
  4 Monsignor Donovan HS                                         1:08.04   2 
     1) Testa, Claire                   2) Gundling, Ashley               
     3) Underwood, Brielle              4) Dabrowski, Claudia             
  5 West Deptford Track                                          1:09.12   1 
     1) Bilber, Holly                   2) Shannon, Zoe                   
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kirsten                
  6 Hammonton High School                                        1:09.33   5 
     1) Peterson, Kelsey                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Conway, Courtney               
  7 Clearview                                                    1:09.60   5 
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Montgomerty, Taylor            
  8 Brick Memorial                                               1:11.89   3 
     1) Reyes, Nyazhja                  2) Scott, Emily                   
     3) Glass, Jessica                  4) Clayton, Emily                 
  9 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:12.10   4 
     1) Cooper, Janaya                  2) DeJean, Lindsey                
     3) Barr, Devon                     4) Johnson, Melina                
 10 Absegami                                                     1:12.47   4 
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Wheeler, Simmerha              
     3) Jarolmen, Summer                4) Edwards, Rachel                
 11 Rancocas Valley                                              1:16.50   2 
     1) Baehr, Reagan                   2) Williams, Iyanna               
     3) Snively, Jerika                 4) Adornetto, Danielle            
 12 Gloucester Catholic                                          1:19.17   4 
     1) Coniglio, Shae                  2) Virella, Lisette               
     3) Virella, Elysa                  4) Wilson, Lauren                 
 13 Pinelands                                                    1:20.69   3 
     1) Mahon, Monica                   2) Burton, Bonnie                 
     3) Papernik, Alissa                4) White, Juliana                 
 14 Woodbury                                                     1:22.54   3 
     1) Thompson, Ayan                  2) Esters, Jaime                  
     3) Schollenberger, Anna            4) McMillan, Tirzah               
 15 Eastern                                                      1:25.23   3 
     1) Ross, Kiara                     2) Ruffin, Alexus                 
     3) Tetiuk, Anna                    4) Wright, Kira                   
 16 Woodstown                                                    1:25.47   4 
     1) Secaur, Felicia                 2) Snyder, Sera                   
     3) Miller, Kacey                   4) Balik, Tori                    
 -- Bishop Eustace                                                   DNF   1 
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Aurite, Erica                  
     3) Perini, Alyssa                  4) Jones, Sarah                   
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sarah               Southern                        4-10.00  
  2 Digiacinto, Sammi            Millville                      J4-10.00  
  3 Peters, Dominque             337                            J4-10.00  
  4 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        J4-10.00  
  5 Allen, Madison               Timber Creek                   J4-10.00  
  6 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       J4-10.00  
  7 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea HS                       4-08.00  
  7 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern                        4-08.00  
  7 Scafe, Satara                Millville                       4-08.00  
 10 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                         4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Elizabeth           Wdhs                    0.25   10-06.00  
  2 Dabrowski, Claudia           618                     0.25  J10-06.00  
  3 Selfridge, Katherine         Delsea HS               0.25  J10-06.00  
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville               0.25  J10-06.00  
  5 Waldron, Emily               Triton                  0.25   10-00.00  
  6 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                0.25  J10-00.00  
  7 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                0.25    9-06.00  
  8 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                  0.25    9-00.00  
  8 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown              0.25    9-00.00  
  8 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                 0.25    9-00.00  
 11 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                          8-06.00  
 11 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                  0.25    8-06.00  
 11 Saldano, Cierra              Millville               0.25    8-06.00  
 11 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                  0.25    8-06.00  
 11 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                 8-06.00  
 11 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                          8-06.00  
 17 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson             0.25    8-00.00  
 17 FitzPatrick, Caroline        HAMM                    0.25    8-00.00  
 -- Srinivasan, Samantha         Eastern                              NH  
 -- Tingley, Allison             Eastern                              NH  
 -- Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands                            NH  
 -- Gundling, Ashley             618                                  NH  
 -- Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Diaz, Megan                  Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Ellen, Amanda                Delsea HS               0.25         NH  
 -- Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                             NH  
 -- Roberts, Rhiannon            Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Nachtigll, Elise             Mainland                             NH  
 -- Oni, TJ                      Woodbury                             NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                0.25   32-02.00   NWI 
     32-02(NWI) FOUL      31-03(NWI)            
  2 Moran, Diane                 Millville                      31-04.75   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI) 31-04.75(NWI)            
  3 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro               0.25   31-02.00   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 31-02(NWI)           
  4 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     30-10.00   NWI 
     29-11.50(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI) 30-10(NWI)            
  5 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                30-08.00   NWI 
     29-00.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 30-08(NWI)           
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                0.25   30-04.50   NWI 
     28-09(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI)           
  7 Chung, Jade                  Rancocas Valley                30-04.00   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) 29-03(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  8 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold              0.25   30-01.00   NWI 
     30-01(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 29-11(NWI)           
  9 Stiles, Kayla                Rancocas Valley         0.25   29-11.25   NWI 
     29-03.50(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 29-11.25(NWI)            
 10 Egan, Kimberly               431                     0.25   29-10.75   NWI 
     29-10.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    29-06.00   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 12 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                  0.25   29-04.50   NWI 
     28-02.50(NWI) 29-04.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Ansbro, Lindsay              431                     0.25   29-04.00   NWI 
     26-08.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 29-04(NWI)           
 14 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                 29-03.50   NWI 
     29-03.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                  0.25   28-11.25   NWI 
     28-11.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16 Blount, Bryanna              Millville               0.25   28-10.50   NWI 
     28-10.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 17 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      28-04.00   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 18 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        28-02.00   NWI 
     28-02(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 19 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        28-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      28-01.75(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                       28-01.25   NWI 
     28-01.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 21 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          CH West                        27-09.50   NWI 
     27-09.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 22 DiElmo, Cataleena            Pinelands                      26-08.50   NWI 
     26-08.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Upshaw, Daijanae             Lindenwold                         FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   33-05.50   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 32-02(NWI)           
  2 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       33-03.25   NWI 
     33-03.25(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)           
  3 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  33-01.25   NWI 
     31-08.25(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI) 33-01.25(NWI)            
  4 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    32-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      32-05.75(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI)           
  5 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                 32-04.50   NWI 
     32-04.50(NWI) 31-05(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    32-04.25   NWI 
     31-04(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI) 32-04.25(NWI)           
  7 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     32-04.00   NWI 
     32-02.75(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI) 32-04(NWI)           
  8 Trimble, Carol               337                            32-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-02.25(NWI)           
  8 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp                 32-02.25   NWI 
     31-07.50(NWI) 30-11.75(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI)           
 10 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       30-09.25   NWI 
     30-09(NWI) 30-08.25(NWI) 30-09.25(NWI)           
 11 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp                 30-08.00   NWI 
     29-10.75(NWI) 30-08(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       30-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      28-05.50(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI)           
 12 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      30-06.75   NWI 
     30-05.75(NWI) 30-03.25(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI)           
 14 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea HS                      30-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Lunn, Bonayza                North Brunswick                30-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-02(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Elite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 38-03  2009        Adaobi Unachukwu, Marlboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       37-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      37-06.50(NWI) 36-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    37-06.00   NWI 
     37-06(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI) FOUL      35-07.25(NWI) 37-00(NWI)
  3 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunswick                37-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      37-01(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 36-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Hewitt, Tatiana              337                            36-04.00   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 36-04(NWI) FOUL      34-05.25(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                 35-07.00   NWI 
     34-08.50(NWI) 33-11(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 35-07(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                        34-01.75   NWI 
     34-01.75(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        33-09.75   NWI 
     33-09.75(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 33-09(NWI) FOUL      32-03(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI)
  8 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       33-08.00   NWI 
     32-11.25(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                       33-07.75   NWI 
     33-01.50(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)           
  9 Byrd, Tifani                 Toms River North               33-07.75   NWI 
     32-11(NWI) 32-02.75(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)           
 11 Goncerz, Olivia              Toms River North               33-02.00   NWI 
     32-11.75(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI)           
 12 VanBrackle, Nia              Ths                            32-07.50   NWI 
     32-07.50(NWI) 30-06(NWI) 31-06.75(NWI)           
 13 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    31-09.25   NWI 
     31-01.50(NWI) 31-09.25(NWI) 31-05(NWI)           
 -- Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                         FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek            0.25     102-05  
      99-06  FOUL  102-05          
  2 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea HS               0.25      99-07  
      91-05  99-07  96-02            
  3 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City              0.25      89-04  
      89-04  82-08  FOUL           
  4 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton               0.25      88-07  
      86-04  88-07  86-08          
  5 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                0.25     J88-07  
      88-07  1-08  82-05            
  6 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley         0.25      87-03  
      83-06  87-03  85-10           
  7 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea HS               0.25      86-09  
      FOUL  76-00  86-09           
  8 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                0.25      85-01  
      FOUL  85-01  FOUL          
  9 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville           0.25      84-04  
      FOUL  77-07  84-04         
 10 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                  0.25      82-10  
      FOUL  82-10  ND           
 11 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                 0.25      82-07  
      72-11  ND  82-07           
 12 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                          81-07  
      81-07  ND  ND            
 13 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                 0.25      81-02  
      FOUL  71-05  81-02           
 14 Champion, Anissa             Pemb. Twp. H.S          0.25      80-03  
      79-07  80-03  FOUL           
 15 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                       80-02  
      80-02  FOUL  ND           
 16 Aubry, Randi                 431                     0.25      79-09  
      FOUL  79-09  FOUL         
 17 Akllu, Kebron                Absegami                0.25      79-07  
      79-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury                          77-03  
      77-03  ND  ND           
 19 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands               0.25      77-01  
      77-01  ND  FOUL           
 20 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            74-10  
      74-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        74-10  
      74-10  ND  FOUL           
 22 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                     70-06  
      FOUL  70-06  ND           
 23 Ball, Maya                   337                     0.50      69-03  
      69-03  ND  ND           
 24 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemb. Twp. H.S                    69-02  
      69-02  ND  ND           
 25 White, Juliana               Pinelands                         66-05  
      66-05  ND            
 26 Wheeler, Bryanna             Mainland                          66-04  
      66-04  ND  FOUL           
 27 Amoriello, Macie             HAMM                              63-05  
      63-05  ND  ND           
 28 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland                          55-00  
      55-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Aka Bashorun, Olubukola      337                               54-00  
      FOUL  54-00  ND           
 -- Maddock, Morgan              431                                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Guagenti, Meghan             Pennsauken                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 164-07  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               618                              121-06  
      107-05  FOUL  121-06  120-08       
  2 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                       119-10  
      112-06  FOUL  116-08  119-10       
  3 Campbell, Amiynah            Ths                              116-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  89-09  116-04       
  4 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                         106-04  
      FOUL  98-08  106-04  106-04       
  5 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       103-11  
      99-01  103-11  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                   103-05  
      95-05  103-05  98-05  100-00        
  7 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                         102-03  
      99-09  102-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Ferringo, Erika              Southern                          95-08  
      FOUL  89-04  94-06  95-08       
  9 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                          91-06  
      FOUL  90-05  91-06  FOUL       
 10 Chambers, Renee              Southern                          91-00  
      81-04  81-02  89-01  91-00        
 11 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                       86-06  
      FOUL  80-01  86-06  FOUL       
 12 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   83-04  
      FOUL  75-08  83-04  FOUL        
 -- Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harding, Myrika              Ths                              105-05  
      105-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp                   105-02  
      105-02  FOUL  96-09            
  3 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                   101-00  
      91-11  101-00  FOUL           
  4 Reichert, Amber              Wdhs                    1.50      93-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  93-10           
  5 Glover, Andrea               Vineland                          93-01  
      91-06  FOUL  93-01           
  6 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         92-09  
      92-09  90-08  FOUL           
  7 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         90-04  
      FOUL  86-09  90-04            
  8 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         88-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  88-09            
  9 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      88-04  
      85-01  86-11  88-04           
 10 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                    88-00  
      88-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Belle, Desiree               Millville                         85-11  
      FOUL  85-11  FOUL           
 12 Skeie, Madison               Southern                          83-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-05            
 13 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                       73-05  
      73-05  FOUL  ND            
 14 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  ND           

Full Pentathlon results