5/20 Freshman Finale

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 07:15 PM
                      Pennsauken Frosh Finale - 5/20/2014                      
                         Meet Director:  Billy Wright                          
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp                       12.99   9 
  2 Smith-Shroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp                       13.09   8 
  3 Harris, Kayla                Oakcrest                          13.11   5 
  4 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                            13.16   9 
  5 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      13.26   7 
  6 Rivas, Jamiyah               Pennsauken                        13.38   8 
  7 Turner, Belle                Hammonton                         13.39   9 
  8 Johns, Anyae                 Kingsway                          13.43   9 
  9 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      13.47   9 
 10 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       13.51   7 
 11 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                  13.60   7 
 12 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        13.62   9 
 13 Lane, Nikiah                 Kingsway                          13.71   8 
 14 Murphy, Kelly                Kingsway                          13.73   8 
 15 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                       13.77   8 
 16 Goodwin, Jamie               Cherry Hill East                  13.86   8 
 17 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                      13.93   7 
 18 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                      14.05   5 
 19 Briley, Kori                 Winslow Twp                       14.10   7 
 19 finnan, vanessa              Cinnaminson                       14.10   6 
 21 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                   14.13   6 
 22 Good, Giavana                Audubon                           14.14   5 
 23 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   14.16   6 
 24 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                         14.18   7 
 25 Jackmon, Deja Marie          Collingswood                      14.20   4 
 26 Cabanero, Christina          West                              14.21   2 
 27 Foster, Sidney               Winslow Twp                       14.31   5 
 28 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                       14.34   5 
 29 Belova, Val                  Cinnaminson                       14.37   6 
 30 Irizarry, Tytiana            Cherry Hill East                  14.60   4 
 31 Tomao, Cameron               Robbinsville                      14.73   3 
 32 Hilbert, Tikeyan             Moorestown                        14.78   5 
 33 Adams, Raquyya               Maple Shade                       14.89   4 
 34 Dudley, Mya                  Oakcrest                          14.99   3 
 35 Toro, Yazmirah               Delran                            15.00   6 
 36 Clark, Jade                  Cherry Hill East                  15.02   4 
 37 Thomas, Renna                Moorestown                        15.03   3 
 38 McGreevey, Claire            Moorestown                        15.06   4 
 39 Hortoa, Lauren               Moorestown                        15.13   4 
 39 Rosado, Azalea               Audubon                           15.13   2 
 41 Fine, Jessica                Gateway Reg.                      15.21   3 
 42 Yang, Paige                  Moorestown                        15.40   3 
 43 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade                       15.53   2 
 44 Shields, Sophie              Moorestown                        15.60   3 
 45 Choi, Christine              West                              15.66   2 
 46 Mincer, Detinee              Riverside                         15.88   2 
 47 Chillelli, Kathryn           Bordentown                        16.11   1 
 48 Sample, Kearra               Pennsauken                        16.33   2 
 49 soto, Ashley                 West                              18.60   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kayla                Oakcrest                          26.70   8 
  2 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      26.82   8 
  3 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      27.37   8 
  4 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        28.14   7 
  5 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Twp                       28.20   7 
  6 Rivas, Jamiyah               Pennsauken                        28.21   8 
  7 Hamler, Kayla                Oakcrest                          28.33   8 
  8 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                  28.89   7 
  9 Briley, Kori                 Winslow Twp                       28.95   6 
 10 Lane, Nikiah                 Kingsway                          29.13   8 
 11 Goodwin, Jamie               Cherry Hill East                  29.41   7 
 12 Turner, Belle                Hammonton                         29.46   7 
 13 Meloche, Madeline            West                              29.74   7 
 14 Cabanero, Christina          West                              29.87   5 
 15 Tamher, Aaditi               West                              30.11   5 
 16 Olabinjo, Adeola             Holy Cross                        30.20   3 
 17 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   30.24   5 
 18 Edmond, Thaya                Holy Cross                        30.30   3 
 19 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                   30.32   5 
 20 Mays, Nia                    Oakcrest                          30.33   6 
 21 Irizarry, Tytiana            Cherry Hill East                  30.77   2 
 22 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  30.88   6 
 23 Schmalbach, Nicole           West                              31.32   4 
 24 Clark, Jade                  Cherry Hill East                  31.60   4 
 25 DeFelicis, Mila              Moorestown                        31.62   5 
 26 Hall, Allison                Kingsway                          31.69   5 
 27 Daniels, Zyasia              Collingswood                      31.77   2 
 28 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                         31.86   6 
 29 Ramkissoon, Kaylee           Cherry Hill East                  32.26   3 
 30 Fine, Jessica                Gateway Reg.                      32.91   2 
 31 Choi, Christine              West                              32.98   2 
 32 Brady, Shannon               Hammonton                         33.29   4 
 33 Harris, Maysi                Audubon                           33.88   4 
 34 soto, Ashley                 West                              34.28   1 
 35 Sample, Kearra               Pennsauken                        34.42   4 
 36 DeMarco, Delanie             Hammonton                         34.54   4 
 37 Mincer, Detinee              Riverside                         35.76   1 
 38 DiGulielmo, Cara             Hammonton                         35.98   3 
 39 Chillelli, Kathryn           Bordentown                        39.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kayla                Oakcrest                        1:03.07   2 
  2 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                    1:04.14   2 
  3 Melvins, Amiaya              Winslow Twp                     1:06.29   4 
  4 Pelleigrino, Sarah           Gateway Reg.                    1:07.89   3 
  5 Rivell, Hailey               Kingsway                        1:08.26   2 
  6 Meloche, Madeline            West                            1:09.01   1 
  7 Tamher, Aaditi               West                            1:09.30   1 
  8 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                     1:09.32   4 
  9 Crawford, Florissa           Pennsauken                      1:09.41   4 
 10 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                     1:09.93   4 
 11 Choi, Christine              West                            1:10.15   1 
 12 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville                    1:10.38   3 
 13 Berlin, Kelsey               Kingsway                        1:11.44   3 
 14 Repp, Gabby                  Kingsway                        1:12.92   2 
 15 finnan, vanessa              Cinnaminson                     1:13.72   3 
 16 Foster, Sidney               Winslow Twp                     1:15.35   3 
 17 McAneney, Nicole             Cinnaminson                     1:17.50   2 
 18 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                     1:20.27   3 
 19 Mincer, Detinee              Riverside                       1:27.89   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Holly              Audubon                         2:37.04   2 
  2 Finnerty, Brooke             Hammonton                       2:38.99   2 
  3 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     2:41.41   2 
  4 Hickey, Alexandra            Holy Cross                      2:44.79   2 
  5 Murphy, Casey                Kingsway                        2:46.41   2 
  6 Hagmaier, Emily              Delran                          2:47.02   2 
  7 Crane, Sabrina               Kingsway                        2:48.46   2 
  8 Merchel, Jenna               Holy Cross                      2:49.82   2 
  9 Russelll, Emma               Bordentown                      2:53.59   2 
 10 McFerren, Meagan             Hammonton                       2:55.56   1 
 11 Del-Orbe, Johanny            Gateway Reg.                    2:59.49   1 
 12 LaMarra, Valerie             Audubon                         3:01.14   1 
 13 Schneider, Kaitlyn           Riverside                       3:02.68   2 
 14 MC Call, Brynn               Riverside                       3:03.87   1 
 15 Wyatt, Shana                 Maple Shade                     3:06.36   1 
 16 Dreyer, Jordan               Kingsway                        3:06.42   1 
 17 Singh, Megan                 Robbinsville                    3:07.20   1 
 18 Dennis, Bianca               Robbinsville                    3:11.93   1 
 19 Layne, Kate                  Maple Shade                     3:12.04   1 
 20 Harris, Jessica              Bordentown                      3:18.48   1 
 21 Rupp, Sophia                 Bordentown                      3:24.91   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Field, Greer                 Cherry Hill East                5:40.44   2 
  2 Field, Taegan                Cherry Hill East                5:49.46   2 
  3 Ranere, Ashley               Hammonton                       6:07.10   2 
  4 Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade                     6:10.62   2 
  5 Happ, Alexa                  Cherry Hill East                6:13.01   2 
  6 Allen, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                6:15.95   2 
  7 Russelll, Emma               Bordentown                      6:15.97   2 
  8 Starke, Kelly                Riverside                       6:23.10   2 
  9 Hopkins, Casey               Robbinsville                    6:23.97   2 
 10 Binder, Lillie               Robbinsville                    6:24.09   2 
 11 Zapata, Natalee              Pennsauken                      6:28.93   2 
 12 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Twp                     6:30.81   2 
 13 Sridhar, Rachna              Robbinsville                    6:36.54   2 
 14 Chambers, Cassidy            Audubon                         6:48.08   1 
 15 Harvey, Madisen              Audubon                         6:51.97   1 
 16 Winering, Morgan             Riverside                       6:53.08   1 
 17 Thomas, Siobhan              Audubon                         6:58.15   1 
 18 Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul          Riverside                       7:03.26   1 
 19 Calderon, Isabell            Bordentown                      7:10.20   1 
 20 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Cherry Hill East                7:20.44   1 
 21 Falisz, Donna                Maple Shade                     7:21.60   1 
 22 Burch, Molly                 West                            7:39.22   1 
 23 Herrera, Candy               Collingswood                    7:45.87   1 
 24 Schneider, Kaitlyn           Riverside                       7:58.69   2 
 25 Oehlert, Charlene            Gloucester City                 8:11.45   1 
 26 Medina, Jazmin               Collingswood                    8:23.92   1 
 27 Fleming, Amara               Oakcrest                        9:15.25   1 
 28 Casseus, Florencia           Oakcrest                        9:52.89   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Holly              Audubon                        13:37.07  
  2 Calzaretto, Nina             West                           14:11.31  
  3 Starke, Kelly                Riverside                      14:14.61  
  4 Harvey, Madisen              Audubon                        15:15.73  
  5 Oehlert, Charlene            Gloucester City                15:25.37  
  6 Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul          Riverside                      15:27.13  
  7 Winering, Morgan             Riverside                      15:53.63  
  8 Doto, Jamie                  West                           15:57.05  
  9 Calderon, Isabell            Bordentown                     16:03.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       16.99   4 
  2 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      18.42   4 
  2 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville                      18.42   4 
  4 Danielle, Powers             Audubon                           18.98   3 
  5 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                           18.98   4 
  6 Webster, Erykah              Kingsway                          19.77   3 
  7 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                         19.91   4 
  8 Amexo, Dela                  Moorestown                        20.08   1 
  9 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                           20.34   4 
 10 DeFelicis, Mila              Moorestown                        20.37   3 
 11 Kibler, Nicole               Kingsway                          20.62   2 
 12 Borden, Grace                Audubon                           21.69   3 
 13 Jackmon, Deja Marie          Collingswood                      21.74   3 
 14 Oliphant, Verniyah           Gloucester City                   22.31   2 
 15 Fernandez, Samantha          Collingswood                      22.33   2 
 16 Huaca, Alexis                Gloucester City                   22.90   2 
 17 Wiltsey, Kaliegh             Gloucester City                   23.15   1 
 18 McDowell, Elise              Collingswood                      27.69   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                     1:12.50   3 
  2 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     1:12.75   3 
  3 Nelson, Nina2                Moorestown                      1:16.93   2 
  4 Pelleigrino, Sarah           Gateway Reg.                    1:16.96   3 
  5 bridge, susan                Delran                          1:17.95   3 
  6 Del-Orbe, Johanny            Gateway Reg.                    1:17.97   3 
  7 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                       1:18.24   3 
  8 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          1:21.04   2 
  9 Chiola, Madison              Hammonton                       1:21.92   2 
 10 Huaca, Alexis                Gloucester City                 1:27.55   2 
 11 MC Call, Brynn               Riverside                       1:27.96   2 
 12 Ryan, Sabrina                Gloucester City                 1:30.82   1 
 13 Wiltsey, Kaliegh             Gloucester City                 1:32.08   1 
 14 Doto, Jamie                  West                            1:32.60   1 
 15 Burch, Molly                 West                            1:34.45   1 
 16 Oliphant, Verniyah           Gloucester City                 1:39.66   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            4:34.82  
     1) Melvins, Amiaya                 2) Smith-Shroud, Ananda           
     3) Foster, Sidney                  4) Williams, Iyianna              
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:45.74  
     1) Repp, Gabby                     2) Crane, Sabrina                 
     3) Berlin, Kelsey                  4) Rivell, Hailey                 
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:52.50  
     1) Turner, Belle                   2) McFerren, Meagan               
     3) Ranere, Ashley                  4) Finnerty, Brooke               
  4 Robbinsville  'B'                                            5:05.54  
     1) Dicker, Braith                  2) DePula, Tara                   
     3) Tomao, Cameron                  4) Ott, Kirsten                   
  5 Robbinsville  'A'                                            5:22.60  
     1) Hopkins, Casey                  2) Singh, Megan                   
     3) Sridhar, Rachna                 4) Binder, Lillie                 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                     4-08.00  
  2 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                    J4-08.00  
  3 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 4-06.00  
  4 Barthelemy, Kara             Delran                          4-02.00  
  5 Stachowski, Chandler         Robbinsville                   J4-02.00  
  6 DeFelicis, Mila              Moorestown                     J4-02.00  
  7 DePula, Tara                 Robbinsville                    4-00.00  
 -- Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Crawford, Florissa           Pennsauken                           NH  
 -- Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   Kingsway                        7-06.00  
  2 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 7-00.00  
  3 Unruh, Tamlin                Moorestown                     J7-00.00  
  4 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                 6-06.00  
 -- Wun, Heather                 Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Mascola, Jenna               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Fedorko, KC                  Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Neef, Amanda                 Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Aguilar, Maria               Hammonton                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Caprice               Kingsway                       15-05.50   10   
      FOUL  15-05.50  12-06         
  2 Smith-Shroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp                    15-03.25    8   
      15-03.25  15-00.75  14-06.50         
  3 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         15-01.75    6   
      FOUL  14-08  15-01.75         
  4 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East               14-11.50    5   
      14-00.50  14-11.50  13-07.50         
  5 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                    14-01.00    4   
      FOUL  13-04  14-01         
  6 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                  J14-01.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01         
  7 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                     13-11.00    2   
      12-11.75  13-01.50  13-11         
  8 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                    13-07.00    1   
      13-07  13-03.50  13-05.25         
  9 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                   13-05.75  
      FOUL  13-01.25  13-05.75         
 10 Mays, Nia                    Oakcrest                       13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05  13-03.50         
 11 Danielle, Powers             Audubon                        13-01.50  
      12-09  13-01.50  FOUL         
 12 Tamher, Aaditi               West                           12-07.00  
      12-03  11-11  12-07         
 13 Good, Giavana                Audubon                        12-00.50  
      11-00.25  12-00.50  10-09.50         
 14 Hortoa, Lauren               Moorestown                     11-11.75  
      11-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Nelson, Nina                 Moorestown                     11-09.50  
      11-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Rosado, Azalea               Audubon                        11-04.00  
      10-06.50  11-02.50  11-04         
 17 Mincer, Detinee              Riverside                      11-03.00  
      11-01.75  11-03  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Autumn             Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shields, Sophie              Moorestown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                   31-06.00  
      31-01  31-06  FOUL         
  2 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                   30-10.00  
      FOUL  30-10  FOUL         
  3 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        29-06.00  
      28-11  29-06  29-00         
  4 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                       28-03.00  
      27-08  28-03  FOUL         
 -- Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Dahyo               Cherry Hill East               28-06.00  
      27-06  FOUL  28-06         
  2 Borden, Grace                Audubon                        27-04.00  
      26-09.75  27-04  25-03         
  3 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                       26-02.00  
      21-09  26-02  24-07         
  4 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    26-01.00  
      24-01  23-01  26-01         
  5 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                     25-11.25  
      21-09.50  25-00  25-11.25         
  6 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                25-10.25  
      25-04.50  21-11  25-10.25         
  7 Yang, Paige                  Moorestown                     25-10.00  
      24-02.50  25-10  24-02         
  8 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                     25-09.50  
      22-02  25-02  25-09.50         
  9 Cloud, Brenna                Delran                         25-03.00  
      25-02.50  24-04  25-03         
 10 Adams, Raquyya               Maple Shade                    24-11.25  
      24-03  21-04  24-11.25         
 11 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East               24-05.00  
      23-08.25  24-05  24-01         
 11 Rosas, Amanga                Hammonton                      24-05.00  
      21-01  21-00  24-05         
 13 Cooley, Ziani                Audubon                        24-04.00  
      24-01  24-04  23-03.50         
 14 Handy, Camille               Kingsway                       23-03.50  
      21-04  21-11  23-03.50         
 15 Simmons, Felicia             Gateway Reg.                   22-05.25  
      22-02.50  22-05.25  20-06         
 16 Harris, Maysi                Audubon                        21-10.50  
      21-10.50  21-00  21-04         
 17 Fleming, Amara               Oakcrest                       21-09.00  
      21-09  21-02  20-07.50         
 18 Encarnacion, Tahlia          Cherry Hill East               21-08.25  
      21-07  21-08.25  21-02         
 19 Fountain, Jessica            Gloucester City                21-04.00  
      18-06.50  21-04  20-08.25         
 20 Stringer, Breana             Oakcrest                       21-02.00  
      20-05  19-02  21-02         
 21 Hall, Gabrielle              Holy Cross                     17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-09  16-03           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkett, Devon               Gateway Reg.                      83-11  
      77-07  83-11  80-01         
  2 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                      78-04.50  
      66-02  65-02  78-04.50         
  3 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                          74-03  
      66-09  66-11  74-03         
  4 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    72-06.50  
      72-06.50  FOUL  71-09         
  5 Bello, Michelle              Pennsauken                        71-08  
      71-08  FOUL  60-01         
  6 Amexo, Dzifa                 Moorestown                        70-00  
      66-00  70-00  64-01         
  7 Williams, Louisa             Delran                            68-07  
      66-09  68-07  59-04         
  8 Wun, Heather                 Cinnaminson                       66-03  
      66-03  FOUL  65-09         
  9 Walme, Leah                  Bordentown                        66-02  
      52-00  52-04  66-02         
 10 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  65-10  
      FOUL  60-09  65-10         
 11 Adams, Raquyya               Maple Shade                       63-09  
      55-11  53-11  63-09         
 12 Oliphant, Verniyah           Gloucester City                   59-11  
      50-08  59-11  55-08         
 13 Fountain, Jessica            Gloucester City                   58-02  
      53-09  58-02  FOUL         
 14 Stettner, Kristen            Bordentown                        57-02  
      56-04  57-02  51-08         
 15 Deterville, Danielle         Cherry Hill East                  56-09  
      55-06  55-06  56-09         
 16 Napoliella, Renee            Moorestown                        52-05  
      FOUL  52-05  FOUL         
 17 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       40-00  
      40-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Dahyo               Cherry Hill East                  81-09  
      81-09  77-09  59-08         
  2 Stettner, Kristen            Bordentown                        80-08  
      68-00  80-08  72-05         
  3 Simmons, Felicia             Gateway Reg.                      80-05  
      76-08  76-00  80-05         
  4 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                           77-11  
      77-11  76-07  68-05         
  5 Lail, Jessica                Kingsway                          77-03  
      75-04  77-01  77-03         
  6 Kim, Cherrie                 Pennsauken                        76-02  
      64-06  63-06  76-02         
  7 Taylor, Mollie               Cherry Hill East                  74-11  
      74-11  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Adams, Raquyya               Maple Shade                       73-00  
      73-00  58-02  46-06         
  9 Maine, Kaitlyn               Moorestown                        72-10  
      72-10  72-09  49-06         
 10 Walme, Leah                  Bordentown                        66-05  
      56-00  66-05  60-01         
 10 Oliphant, Verniyah           Gloucester City                   66-05  
      60-06  66-05  63-00           
 12 Gizzi, Gabby                 Delran                            65-04  
      65-04  52-07  53-06         
 13 Quann, Tiana                 Winslow Twp                       62-10  
      57-05  62-10  56-00         
 14 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       62-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  62-01         
 15 Maines, Morgan               Moorestown                        62-00  
      53-08  62-00  46-10         
 16 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   56-02  
      49-02  56-02  52-09         
 17 Wiltsey, Kaliegh             Gloucester City                   55-02  
      49-10  55-02  54-03         
 18 Coggins, Alexis              Moorestown                        48-01  
      46-04  48-01  41-06         
 19 Stringer, Breana             Oakcrest                          44-09  
      44-04  43-06  44-09         
 20 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       44-02  
      38-11  44-02  34-10         
 21 Ballinger, Shakira           Kingsway                          43-01  
      34-07  42-04  43-01         
 22 Casseus, Florencia           Oakcrest                          42-10  
      37-09  42-10  FOUL         
 23 Trieu, Vivian                Cherry Hill East                  26-05  
      24-03  26-05  24-04           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Brandon              St Augustine Pre                  11.58   8 
  2 Wormley, Everett             Burlington Twp                    11.63   9 
  3 Fisher, Matthew              St Augustine Pre                  11.65   8 
  4 Jean Charles, Regie          Absegami                          11.88   8 
  5 Santann, Josh                West                              11.90   1 
  6 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        11.94   8 
  7 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                          12.01   9 
  8 Hines, Akbar                 W'Boro                            12.02   9 
  9 Alberto, Nick                West                              12.09   1 
 10 Jean Charles, Reggie         Absegami                          12.17   6 
 11 Howward, Tyrik               Moorestown                        12.19   9 
 12 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       12.27   7 
 13 Walls, Matthew               Holy Cross                        12.30   9 
 14 Rodriguez, Antonio           Absegami                          12.32   7 
 15 Hardy, Tyler                 Kingsway                          12.37   8 
 16 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                    12.45   7 
 17 Calabrese, A J               Moorestown                        12.48   6 
 18 McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                         12.57   7 
 19 Johnson, Justicem            Pennsauken                        12.64   4 
 20 Verdeur, Lucas               Lenape                            12.69   6 
 21 Gregan, Cole                 Moorestown                        12.71   4 
 22 Ortiz, Brandon               Burlington Twp                    12.73   5 
 23 Sobel, Samuel                Collingswood                      12.76   6 
 24 Washington, Noah             Camden Catholic                   12.86   6 
 25 Buchman, Chris               Haddon Township                   12.88   1 
 26 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson                       12.90   3 
 26 Gorman, Ian                  Clearview                         12.90   7 
 28 Jones, Cedric                Pennsauken                        12.92   6 
 28 Allen, Tyree                 Absegami                          12.92   4 
 30 Echevarria, Julio            Absegami                          13.00   4 
 30 Keller, Joseph               Holy Cross                        13.00   9 
 32 Oliver, Damir                W'Boro                            13.01   5 
 33 Conyer, Adam                 Burlington Twp                    13.03   5 
 34 Titus, Matthew               Audubon                           13.09   2 
 35 Rois, Christian              Pennsauken                        13.12   5 
 36 Penner, Ryan                 Moorestown                        13.27   5 
 37 Mason, Kevin                 Absegami                          13.32   3 
 38 Wenzler, Ryan                Moorestown                        13.37   3 
 39 Shelly, Jonathan             Collingswood                      13.43   4 
 40 Volcy, Vlad                  Bordentown                        13.46   7 
 41 Saxton, Joe                  Cinnaminson                       13.48   3 
 42 Satterfield, Jordan          W'Boro                            13.57   5 
 43 Lawrence-Harper, Dionte      Moorestown                        13.59   2 
 44 Falconi, Curt                Clearview                         13.79   3 
 45 McRory, Daniel               Audubon                           13.81   2 
 46 Lopez, Dan                   Cinnaminson                       13.83   1 
 47 Maaddi, Austin               Holy Cross                        14.05   8 
 48 Santos, Dery                 Pennsauken                        14.28   4 
 49 Reed, Matthew                Pennsauken                        14.49   3 
 50 Panek, Cole                  Audubon                           14.58   2 
 51 Webster, Sean                West                              14.99   1 
 52 Rodio, Tim                   Collingswood                      16.22   2 
 53 McShane, Steven              Camden Catholic                   16.32   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Matthew              St Augustine Pre                  23.94   8 
  2 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood                      24.05   8 
  3 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      24.19   8 
  4 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        24.63   8 
  5 Vieira, Antonio              Maple Shade                       24.63   8 
  6 Wormley, Everett             Burlington Twp                    24.65   7 
  7 Cooper, Angelo               W'Boro                            24.66   5 
  8 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                          24.78   8 
  9 Davis, Zaire                 Pennsauken                        24.90   7 
 10 Jean Charles, Reggie         Absegami                          25.31   7 
 11 Santiago, Hector             Riverside                         25.40   6 
 12 Balestriere, Matthew         St Augustine Pre                  25.62   6 
 13 Allie, Jovon                 Collingswood                      26.02   4 
 14 Penny, Myles                 Lenape                            26.05   6 
 15 Wood, Rory                   Pennsauken                        26.06   6 
 16 Cooper, Aaron                W'Boro                            26.24   2 
 17 Johnson, Justicem            Pennsauken                        26.32   5 
 18 McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                         26.36   7 
 19 Serrano, Isaias              Kingsway                          26.45   6 
 20 Ortiz, Brandon               Burlington Twp                    26.51   4 
 21 Conyer, Adam                 Burlington Twp                    26.56   5 
 22 Keller, Joseph               Holy Cross                        27.01   6 
 23 Rois, Christian              Pennsauken                        27.08   5 
 24 Verdeur, Lucas               Lenape                            27.24   7 
 25 Laster, Jamire               W'Boro                            27.46   1 
 26 Catrino, Timothy             Holy Cross                        27.52   3 
 27 Perry, Jordan                Riverside                         27.56   5 
 28 Allen, Tyree                 Absegami                          27.60   2 
 29 Volcy, Vlad                  Bordentown                        27.75   4 
 30 MC Cartney, Sean             Holy Cross                        27.97   4 
 31 McRory, Daniel               Audubon                           28.30   4 
 32 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside                         28.47   2 
 33 Shelly, Jonathan             Collingswood                      28.48   3 
 34 Reed, Matthew                Pennsauken                        29.38   2 
 35 Panek, Cole                  Audubon                           29.56   3 
 36 Ezell, Lux                   Collingswood                      29.71   5 
 37 Santos, Dery                 Pennsauken                        29.84   3 
 38 Odri, Dylan                  Holy Cross                        30.50   2 
 39 Falconi, Curt                Clearview                         30.87   3 
 40 Fallows, Chris               Camden Catholic                   31.29   1 
 41 Webster, Sean                West                              31.69   2 
 42 Oldham, Patrick              Collingswood                      33.61   3 
 43 McShane, Steven              Camden Catholic                   37.00   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Brandon              St Augustine Pre                  52.44   6 
  2 Asare, Seth                  Bordentown                        53.37   6 
  3 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      53.80   6 
  4 Robinson, Sean               West                              54.76   6 
  5 Karcher, Kenneth             Maple Shade                       54.95   6 
  6 Rosenbleeth, Alexander       St Augustine Pre                  55.49   5 
  7 Royds, Evan                  Collingswood                      56.32   5 
  8 Maine, Vinny                 Camden Catholic                   57.16   5 
  9 Villalobos, Nelson           West                              58.05   4 
 10 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                          58.11   6 
 11 Howward, Tyrik               Moorestown                        58.16   4 
 12 Cooper, Angelo               W'Boro                            58.30   4 
 13 Penny, Myles                 Lenape                            58.44   4 
 14 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       59.16   5 
 15 Wood, Rory                   Pennsauken                        59.58   3 
 16 Mannah, Josephus             Collingswood                      59.90   4 
 17 Gorman, Ian                  Clearview                       1:00.34   4 
 18 Scioli, Austin               Lenape                          1:01.23   3 
 19 Walls, Matthew               Holy Cross                      1:01.55   5 
 20 Titus, Matthew               Audubon                         1:03.03   2 
 21 McConnell, Colin             Camden Catholic                 1:03.87   2 
 22 Jones, Cedric                Pennsauken                      1:04.50   3 
 23 Wenzler, Ryan                Moorestown                      1:05.30   2 
 24 Santos, Dery                 Pennsauken                      1:05.72   2 
 25 Driscoll, Daniel             Audubon                         1:06.16   3 
 26 Fallows, Chris               Camden Catholic                 1:08.27   1 
 27 Tarek, Tasnimul              Collingswood                    1:10.91   2 
 28 McShane, Steven              Camden Catholic                 1:18.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Township                 2:16.71   2 
  2 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon                         2:22.82   2 
  3 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape                          2:24.28   2 
  4 Mendoza, Joesph              Pennsauken                      2:25.03   2 
  5 Russell, Tyrell              Pennsauken                      2:26.41   2 
  6 Oconnor, Peter               Bordentown                      2:28.23   2 
  7 Hewitt, Nick                 Kingsway                        2:30.59   2 
  8 McConnell, Colin             Camden Catholic                 2:30.91   2 
  9 Fernadez, Jake               St Augustine Pre                2:30.99   1 
 10 Gresham, Yasin               W'Boro                          2:31.08   2 
 11 Mesham, Michael              St Augustine Pre                2:33.03   2 
 12 Goss, Timothy                Burlington Twp                  2:33.90   1 
 13 Saxton, Joe                  Cinnaminson                     2:35.59   2 
 14 Washington, Louis            Kingsway                        2:35.94   1 
 15 Harris, Matt                 Bordentown                      2:39.03   1 
 16 Vega, Abner                  W'Boro                          2:41.42   1 
 17 Anderson, Dakoda             Audubon                         2:41.88   2 
 18 Cognigni, Chad               Burlington Twp                  2:46.09   1 
 19 Lopez, Dan                   Cinnaminson                     2:46.22   1 
 20 Mason, Collin                St Augustine Pre                2:46.62   1 
 21 Fallows, Chris               Camden Catholic                 2:46.72   1 
 22 Scranton, Nathan             Bordentown                      2:47.25   1 
 23 Dunlevy, Ash                 Bordentown                      2:54.22   1 
 24 McPherson, Michael           Gloucester City                 2:56.16   2 
 25 Sherrier, Tim                Bordentown                      3:01.88   1 
 26 McShane, Steven              Camden Catholic                 3:06.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Robert               West                            4:55.67   1 
  2 Joachim, Verlensky           Bordentown                      5:01.59   2 
  3 Engel, Rudy                  Delran                          5:03.98   2 
  4 Mesham, Michael              St Augustine Pre                5:09.62   2 
  5 Morrison, Declin             Kingsway                        5:09.98   2 
  6 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                          5:10.81   2 
  7 Brown, Robert                Riverside                       5:12.56   2 
  8 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                    5:18.61   2 
  9 Velazquez, Alejandro         Absegami                        5:19.69   2 
 10 Ballinger, Evan              Delran                          5:20.70   2 
 11 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Township                 5:21.22   2 
 12 Davan, Raymond               Riverside                       5:22.00   2 
 13 VanFossen, Thomas            Audubon                         5:24.83   2 
 14 Goss, Timothy                Burlington Twp                  5:30.25   2 
 15 Fernadez, Jake               St Augustine Pre                5:31.59   1 
 16 Duchai, Zachary              Riverside                       5:39.97   1 
 17 Cognigni, Chad               Burlington Twp                  5:48.11   1 
 18 Bryfogle, Tim                Collingswood                    5:49.72   1 
 19 Dezii, Paul                  Haddon Township                 5:50.99   1 
 20 Rinck, Justin                Cinnaminson                     5:53.27   1 
 21 Kwasizur, Christopher        Gloucester City                 5:58.81   2 
 22 Vega, Abner                  W'Boro                          6:00.31   1 
 23 Dunlevy, Ash                 Bordentown                      6:12.54   1 
 24 Hoffman, Dillon              West                            6:13.09   1 
 25 Maloney, Matt                Riverside                       6:20.81   1 
 26 Beard, Shane                 West                            7:34.98   1 
 27 Huffman, Ryan                West                            7:37.71   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do, Daniel                   Absegami                       10:30.67  
  2 Abrams, Robert               West                           10:52.99  
  3 Agatone, Dallin              Clearview                      11:12.58  
  4 Brown, Robert                Riverside                      11:26.52  
  5 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                         11:29.09  
  6 Graeber, Kyler               Haddon Township                11:30.73  
  7 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                   11:30.80  
  8 Schreader, Nick              Delran                         11:50.74  
  9 Davan, Raymond               Riverside                      11:54.94  
 10 Velazquez, Alejandro         Absegami                       12:38.70  
 11 Maloney, Matt                Riverside                      15:28.91  
 12 Kwasizur, Christopher        Gloucester City                17:47.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                    17.44   3 
  2 Daniels, Asa                 Holy Cross                        17.91   3 
  3 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                           18.20   3 
  4 Sagarino, Keifer             Clearview                         18.33   3 
  5 Snyder, Luke                 St Augustine Pre                  18.70   3 
  6 Santiago, Hector             Riverside                         18.99   2 
  7 Beckford, Jahaad             W'Boro                            19.73   2 
  8 Davidson, Tyler              W'Boro                            19.82   3 
  9 Perry, Jordan                Riverside                         19.84   2 
 10 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside                         19.97   2 
 11 Waldmann, Christian          Clearview                         21.20   2 
 12 Cisse, Khalim                W'Boro                            21.78   2 
 13 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                         21.91   1 
 14 Woods, Thomas                Haddon Township                   22.06   1 
 15 Singh, Damanjot              Clearview                         22.08   1 
 16 Norman, Jordan               Riverside                         22.48   1 
 17 Colangelo, Ashton            Collingswood                      23.57   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Luke                 St Augustine Pre                1:04.06   4 
  2 Horner, Matt                 Bordentown                      1:04.29   4 
  3 Santiago, Hector             Riverside                       1:05.92   4 
  4 Daniels, Asa                 Holy Cross                      1:06.56   4 
  5 Nguyen, Johnathan            Absegami                        1:08.16   4 
  6 Anderson, Dakoda             Audubon                         1:08.41   4 
  7 Laster, Jamire               W'Boro                          1:09.35   2 
  8 McMaster, Justin             W'Boro                          1:09.40   3 
  9 Maine, Vinny                 Camden Catholic                 1:09.59   3 
 10 Cisse, Khalim                W'Boro                          1:09.66   3 
 11 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside                       1:11.55   3 
 12 Sagarino, Keifer             Clearview                       1:12.93   3 
 13 Singh, Damanjot              Clearview                       1:13.37   2 
 14 Mai, Franklin                Moorestown                      1:14.90   2 
 15 Waldmann, Christian          Clearview                       1:15.22   2 
 16 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                       1:15.48   1 
 17 Norman, Jordan               Riverside                       1:17.83   1 
 18 Lawrence-Harper, Dionte      Moorestown                      1:19.26   3 
 19 McPherson, Michael           Gloucester City                 1:21.83   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:45.69   2 
     1) Rosenbleeth, Alexander          2) Snyder, Luke                   
     3) Balestriere, Matthew            4) Outlaw, Brandon                
  2 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        3:46.63   2 
     1) Alberto, Nick                   2) Villalobos, Nelson             
     3) Robinson, Sean                  4) Santann, Josh                  
  3 Collingswood  'A'                                            3:51.82   2 
     1) Royds, Evan                     2) Sobel, Samuel                  
     3) Mannah, Josephus                4) Norton, Robert                 
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:54.44   2 
     1) Hardy, Tyler                    2) Martin, James                  
     3) Waltzer, Joe                    4) Bishop, Jerrell                
  5 Pennsauken  'B'                                              3:55.04   2 
     1) Davis, Zaire                    2) Wood, Rory                     
     3) Mendoza, Joesph                 4) Russell, Tyrell                
  6 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         3:59.02   2 
     1) Ortiz, Brandon                  2) Conyer, Adam                   
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Caranda, Chancy                
  7 Absegami  'A'                                                4:02.88   1 
     1) Nguyen, Johnathan               2) Echevarria, Julio              
     3) Jackson, Eric                   4) Jean Charles, Reggie           
  8 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:04.17   1 
     1) Gresham, Yasin                  2) Watson, DeVon                  
     3) Hines, Akbar                    4) Cooper, Aaron                  
  9 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:14.32   1 
     1) Rois, Christian                 2) Johnson, Justicem              
     3) Jones, Cedric                   4) Santos, Dery                   
 10 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:15.83   1 
     1) Scioli, Austin                  2) Penny, Myles                   
     3) Verdeur, Lucas                  4) Goldstein, Josh                
 11 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:29.97   1 
     1) Maine, Vinny                    2) McConnell, Colin               
     3) Fallows, Chris                  4) Washington, Noah               
 12 Clearview  'A'                                               4:40.25   1 
     1) McAlpin, Fred                   2) Waldmann, Christian            
     3) Singh, Prabjot                  4) Sagarino, Keifer               
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                         5-10.00  
  2 Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                       J5-10.00  
  3 Ansong, Manny                Bordentown                      5-04.00  
  4 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    J5-04.00  
  5 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      J5-04.00  
  6 Davis, Zaire                 Pennsauken                      5-02.00  
  6 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                    5-02.00  
  7 Snyder, Luke                 St Augustine Pre               J5-02.00  
  8 McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                      J5-00.00  
  9 Buchman, Chris               Haddon Township                 5-00.00  
 10 Perry, Jordan                Riverside                      J4-10.00  
 -- Santiago, Hector             Riverside                            NH  
 -- Hines, Akbar                 W'Boro                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                       11-00.00  
  2 Filler, Samuel               Moorestown                     10-00.00  
  3 Bullock, Jarrett             Gateway Reg.                  J10-00.00  
  4 VandeMeer, Steve             Gateway Reg.                    9-06.00  
  5 Vieira, Antonio              Maple Shade                    J9-06.00  
  6 Duchai, Zachary              Riverside                       9-00.00  
  7 Cameron, Jack                Audubon                        J9-00.00  
  8 McCleery, Brandon            Gloucester City                 8-06.00  
  8 Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eustace                  8-06.00  
  8 Gaylert, Spencer             Haddon Township                 8-06.00  
  8 Wood, James                  Cinnaminson                     8-06.00  
  8 Jones, Terrence              Collingswood                    8-06.00  
 13 Jackson, Eric                Absegami                        8-00.00  
 13 D'Amato, Luke                Cinnaminson                     8-00.00  
 13 Hida, Erdi                   Delran                          8-00.00  
 13 Satterfield, Jordan          W'Boro                          8-00.00  
 13 Hauser, Andrew               Gateway Reg.                    8-00.00  
 13 Deal, Mike                   Cinnaminson                     8-00.00  
 13 Ormsby, Kiel                 Maple Shade                     8-00.00  
 20 Sulpizio, Shawn              Gloucester City                 7-06.00  
 21 Jackson, Logan               Kingsway                        7-00.00  
 -- Maiorino, Rob                Bishop Eustace                       NH  
 -- Ezell, Lux                   Collingswood                         NH  
 -- Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Echevarria, Julio            Absegami                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                   20-00.00  
      FOUL  18-04.75  20-00         
  2 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    19-01.25  
      19-01.25  18-11  18-06.25         
  3 Santann, Josh                West                           18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  17-03.25         
  4 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   17-11.50  
      16-04.50  16-08.25  17-11.50         
  5 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood                   17-07.75  
      17-07.75  16-06.50  FOUL         
  6 Davis, Zaire                 Pennsauken                     17-00.00  
      FOUL  17-00  FOUL           
  7 Outlaw, Brandon              St Augustine Pre               16-09.50  
      16-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Washington, Noah             Camden Catholic                16-09.00  
      16-05.75  FOUL  16-09         
  9 Agger, Matthew               Lenape                         16-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01.25         
 10 Alberto, Nick                West                           16-01.00  
      16-01  15-00  14-02.25         
 11 Howward, Tyrik               Moorestown                     15-10.50  
      15-02  15-10.50  FOUL         
 12 DelDuke, Jonathan            Audubon                        15-07.00  
      14-06.50  15-07  FOUL         
 13 VanFossen, Thomas            Audubon                        15-04.00  
      14-11.50  15-04  15-03.50         
 -- Ansong, Manny                Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    42-03.00  
      FOUL  41-10  42-03         
  2 Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                       38-01.00  
      38-01  37-07.50  36-11         
  3 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   37-10.00  
      37-10  36-06  35-01.50         
  4 Santann, Josh                West                           36-11.50  
      35-06  36-11.50  36-07.50         
  5 Alberto, Nick                West                           35-02.00  
      35-01.50  35-02  34-04.50         
  6 Fisher, Matthew              St Augustine Pre               34-06.00  
      33-08.50  34-06  FOUL         
  7 Washington, Noah             Camden Catholic                34-04.50  
      31-09  34-04.50  33-00         
  8 Agger, Matthew               Lenape                         33-02.00  
      31-07  32-01  33-02         
  9 Jackson, Eric                Absegami                       32-11.50  
      32-07.50  32-11.50  32-07         
 10 Viera, Pete                  Haddon Township                31-08.00  
      30-08  29-08  31-08         
 11 Burgess, Dumar               Kingsway                       30-05.00  
      FOUL  30-05  FOUL         
 12 Vogt, Brian                  Audubon                        29-01.00  
      29-01  27-11  28-02.50         
 13 Pietruska, AJ                Haddon Township                26-10.00  
      26-03.25  26-10  FOUL          
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre               42-05.25  
      40-08.50  41-10.25  42-05.25           
  2 Swartley, Keith              Cinnaminson                    41-08.75  
      38-10.75  41-08.75  40-06           
  3 Wells, Byron                 Kingsway                       38-10.75  
      38-10.75  FOUL  36-11.25           
  4 Brown, James                 Audubon                        36-10.00  
      36-10  36-05.75  35-00           
  5 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                    36-07.00  
      34-08.75  33-10  36-07           
  6 Gale, Jacob                  Audubon                        34-08.00  
      32-05  34-06  34-08           
  7 McMaster, Justin             W'Boro                         34-07.00  
      31-05  34-06.75  34-07           
  8 Rivera, Jose                 Haddon Township                34-05.00  
      34-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                33-08.75  
      FOUL  33-08.75  FOUL           
 10 Caccese, Ronald              Lenape                         33-00.00  
      31-09.75  33-00  30-02           
 11 Lu, Kevin                    Pennsauken                     32-05.25  
      31-10  30-07  32-05.25           
 12 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson                    32-03.75  
      31-08  31-02  32-03.75           
 13 Chase, Allen                 Audubon                        31-07.00  
      30-00  28-09  31-07           
 14 Mason, Kevin                 Absegami                       31-04.50  
      31-04.50  30-00  30-05.25           
 15 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                      30-08.00  
      29-09.50  29-11.25  30-08           
 16 Byrne, Sean                  Haddon Township                29-11.50  
      29-11.50  27-10  26-02           
 17 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                         29-03.00  
      23-11.25  29-03  29-02           
 18 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                      28-03.00  
      27-01  27-04.50  28-03           
 19 Fitzpatrick, Scott           Audubon                        28-02.00  
      26-08.50  24-02  28-02           
 20 Motter, Brandon              Maple Shade                    28-00.00  
      25-11.50  28-00  26-00           
 21 Fanfan, Fabrian              Maple Shade                    27-11.00  
      27-07  27-11  23-04           
 22 Kreps, Jared                 Kingsway                       27-05.00  
      27-05  26-00  26-04           
 23 Zettlemoyer, Kenneth         Audubon                        27-00.00  
      27-00  25-10.75  27-00           
 24 Orfe, Matt                   Riverside                      24-04.25  
      24-04.25  24-00  22-09.25           
 25 Bey, Isiah                   West                           24-03.00  
      23-01  24-03  23-06.75           
 26 Morphew, Jason               Audubon                        23-06.00  
      21-07.50  23-06  22-10.75           
 27 Morales, Ivaniel             Lenape                         22-00.00  
      22-00  FOUL  20-02           
 28 Batchelor, Chris             Lenape                         16-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03           
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre              123-00.50  
      120-02  123-00.50  108-00         
  2 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     120-02  
      FOUL  120-02  113-04         
  3 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                      112-05  
      112-05  102-08  FOUL         
  4 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                  106-00  
      99-02.50  106-00  98-07         
  5 Brown, James                 Audubon                          104-00  
      104-00  94-02  91-10         
  6 Stepnowski, Frank            Cinnaminson                      102-00  
      101-11  102-00  FOUL         
  7 Lu, Kevin                    Pennsauken                        99-11  
      93-11  99-03  99-11         
  8 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                            99-06  
      93-11  94-05  99-06         
  9 Jaymalin, Daniel             Kingsway                          98-09  
      82-04  98-09  91-03         
 10 Chase, Allen                 Audubon                           93-10  
      88-10  76-02  93-10         
 11 Swartley, Keith              Cinnaminson                       92-09  
      80-02  88-11  92-09         
 12 Sulpizio, Shawn              Gloucester City                   88-08  
      80-05  84-04  88-08         
 13 Dunn, Pat                    Gateway Reg.                      86-11  
      86-11  81-07  77-11         
 14 Fanfan, Fabrian              Maple Shade                       86-04  
      FOUL  80-00  86-04         
 15 Gale, Jacob                  Audubon                           85-06  
      76-07  85-06  83-06         
 16 Caccese, Ronald              Lenape                            84-06  
      73-11  77-10  84-06         
 17 Long, Chase                  Cinnaminson                       82-02  
      79-04  82-02  FOUL         
 18 Manning, Jacob               Kingsway                          75-11  
      71-10  75-11  FOUL         
 19 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                         74-03  
      69-04  74-03  68-00         
 20 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                         73-05  
      71-00  73-05  66-09         
 21 Zettlemoyer, Kenneth         Audubon                           70-05  
      66-05  59-04  70-05         
 22 Mason, Kevin                 Absegami                          68-06  
      66-07  65-08  68-06         
 23 Morphew, Jason               Audubon                           67-10  
      54-01  56-06  67-10         
 24 Morales, Ivaniel             Lenape                            67-00  
      FOUL  61-01.50  67-00         
 25 Bey, Isiah                   West                              66-01  
      66-01  61-11  58-05         
 26 Motter, Brandon              Maple Shade                       62-11  
      60-00  62-11  58-08         
 27 Fitzpatrick, Scott           Audubon                           62-07  
      62-07  52-04  FOUL         
 28 Orfe, Matt                   Riverside                         60-02  
      55-08  60-02  54-05         
 29 Goswick, Blake               St Augustine Pre                  59-06  
      59-06  56-06  51-08         
 30 Raven, Jack                  Delran                         58-03.50  
      56-11  FOUL  58-03.50         
 31 Koerner, Jake                Lenape                            56-11  
      FOUL  52-06  56-11         
 32 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                            52-10  
      47-07  45-03.50  52-10          
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre                 135-11  
      133-10  135-11  128-10         
  2 Thevanayagam, Dylan          Cinnaminson                      131-02  
      FOUL  131-02  FOUL         
  3 Dunn, Pat                    Gateway Reg.                     129-04  
      129-04  115-03  117-09         
  4 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                           123-00  
      122-09  122-04  123-00         
  5 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                      119-04  
      102-11  118-06  119-04         
  6 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                  116-10  
      FOUL  116-10  111-02         
  7 Sulpizio, Shawn              Gloucester City                  109-09  
      101-06  98-05  109-09         
  7 Gale, Jacob                  Audubon                          109-09  
      FOUL  103-03  109-09         
  9 Stepnowski, Frank            Cinnaminson                      107-07  
      107-07  FOUL  94-04         
 10 Brown, James                 Audubon                          105-11  
      FOUL  105-11  FOUL         
 11 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     103-10  
      99-11  FOUL  103-10         
 12 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                        103-02  
      99-11  102-03  103-02         
 13 Jaymalin, Daniel             Kingsway                         103-00  
      103-00  99-04  102-09         
 14 Long, Chase                  Cinnaminson                       95-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-10         
 15 Goswick, Blake               St Augustine Pre                  90-06  
      72-11  79-05  90-06         
 16 Chase, Allen                 Audubon                           81-10  
      81-08  81-10  FOUL         
 17 Lu, Kevin                    Pennsauken                        78-06  
      FOUL  78-06  FOUL         
 18 Huynh, Ethan                 Lenape                            76-10  
      76-10  68-03  FOUL         
 19 Graeber, Kevin               Haddon Township                   75-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-09         
 20 Orfe, Matt                   Riverside                         65-04  
      60-01  63-03  65-04         
 21 Staublein, Steve             Kingsway                          64-04  
      57-01  FOUL  64-04         
 22 Bey, Isiah                   West                              63-05  
      55-09  46-08  63-05         
 23 Batchelor, Chris             Lenape                            32-07  
      32-07  29-01  26-05         
 -- Mason, Kevin                 Absegami                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL