5/21 Colonial Conference Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2014 06:22 PM
           2013 Haddonfield Middle School Championships - 5/21/2014            
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon heights M                  13.48   6 
  2 Howard, Ashley               Paulsboro                         13.59   6 
  3 Mercer, Nia                  West Deptford Mi                  13.63   6 
  4 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro                         13.73   6 
  5 Wallace, Emily               Collingswood Mid                  13.91   6 
  6 Carthan, Makayla             Lindenwold Middl                  14.21   4 
  6 Watkins, Layla               Haddonfield Midd                  14.21   5 
  8 Gardner-Speight, Lydia       Pine Hill                         14.47   5 
  9 Stevens, Jade                Lindenwold Middl                  14.53   4 
 10 Schollenberger, Sarah        Woodbury Middle                   14.60   3 
 11 Rhodes, Peyton               Haddonfield Midd                  14.62   4 
 12 Robinson, Ayanna             Collingswood Mid                  14.67   4 
 13 Edwards, Estelle             Pine Hill                         14.70   4 
 14 Toomer, Corina               Pine Hill                         14.71   5 
 15 Camperson, Kelly             Haddonfield Midd                  14.90   2 
 16 Parker, Olivia               Haddon Twp Middl                  14.93   3 
 17 Wolfe, Anna                  Haddon Twp Middl                  14.94   2 
 18 Clements, Leah               West Deptford Mi                  14.96   3 
 19 Ricci, Madeline              Haddon heights M                  14.97   3 
 20 Daly, Jasmine                West Deptford Mi                  14.98   1 
 21 Rusk, Gianna                 Haddon Twp Middl                  15.00   2 
 22 Daley, Fendi                 Lindenwold Middl                  15.01   3 
 23 Dixon, Alyssa                Collingswood Mid                  15.06   4 
 24 Burt, Josalyn                Woodbury Middle                   15.30   2 
 25 Funk, Katie                  Gateway Middle                    15.33   3 
 26 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon heights M                  15.43   2 
 27 Pierce, Hannah               Gateway Middle                    15.57   2 
 28 Ruoff, Kendra                Audubon Middle                    15.68   1 
 29 Swank, Chase                 Gateway Middle                    15.75   1 
 30 Williams, Kahlani            Woodbury Middle                   16.00   1 
 31 Falkowski, Madison           Audubon Middle                    16.54   1 
 32 Ruoff, Samantha              Audubon Middle                    16.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro                       1:04.82   6 
  2 Howard, Ashley               Paulsboro                       1:07.06   6 
  3 English, Kaila               Pine Hill                       1:07.28   3 
  4 Bonnet, Rachel               Haddonfield Midd                1:07.55   6 
  5 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon heights M                1:07.99   6 
  6 Siner, Hannah                West Deptford Mi                1:11.00   5 
  7 Guzzetti, Maddy              West Deptford Mi                1:11.02   6 
  8 Metz, Sydney                 Haddon Twp Middl                1:11.54   5 
  9 Flemming, Clare              Haddon Twp Middl                1:12.00   5 
 10 Banks, Mackenzie             Pine Hill                       1:12.13   3 
 11 Edwards, Nya                 Pine Hill                       1:12.34   2 
 12 Schollenberger, Sarah        Woodbury Middle                 1:12.51   4 
 13 Wilson, Emily                Haddon heights M                1:12.88   4 
 14 Davis, Odalis                Woodbury Middle                 1:14.38   5 
 15 Davis, Chloe                 Haddon heights M                1:15.40   4 
 16 Hernandez, Wendy             Lindenwold Middl                1:16.57   5 
 17 Englebert, Jenna             Haddon Twp Middl                1:17.43   3 
 18 Fisher, Jayanna              Collingswood Mid                1:17.50   2 
 19 Rapa-Slover, Mackenzie       Audubon Middle                  1:19.08   1 
 20 Echevarria, Alyssa           Woodbury Middle                 1:19.93   3 
 21 Wermuth, Morgan              Gateway Middle                  1:20.13   3 
 22 McNutty, Jade                Gateway Middle                  1:20.32   4 
 23 Herrera, Brittany            Lindenwold Middl                1:21.91   2 
 24 Ricdhardson, Shannon         Gateway Middle                  1:21.95   1 
 25 Robinson, Kimberly           Paulsboro                       1:22.19   3 
 26 Walters, Sunny               West Deptford Mi                1:22.42   4 
 27 Zelem, Amber                 Collingswood Mid                1:24.33   2 
 28 McDermott, Thea              Collingswood Mid                1:27.03   2 
 29 Yashinsky, Cassandra         Audubon Middle                  2:00.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minor, Lilly                 Haddonfield Midd                2:37.70   2 
  2 Perry, Caroline              West Deptford Mi                2:39.64   2 
  3 Smith, DarRique              Woodbury Middle                 2:43.93   2 
  4 Barrenger, Gabby             Haddonfield Midd                2:47.06   2 
  5 Basewitz, Quinn              Collingswood Mid                2:50.22   2 
  6 Gallagher, Christine         Haddon Twp Middl                2:52.39   2 
  7 Pellecchia, Carly            Haddon Twp Middl                2:52.75   1 
  8 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon heights M                2:55.81   2 
  9 Slashinski, Samantha         Audubon Middle                  2:56.60   1 
 10 Williamson, Darby            Haddon Twp Middl                2:58.42   2 
 11 Rozanski, Kayla              Woodbury Middle                 2:58.92   1 
 12 Ciccalese, Lindsey           Haddon heights M                3:04.67   1 
 13 Siner, Hannah                West Deptford Mi                3:11.28   2 
 14 Rucci, Skylar                Gateway Middle                  3:16.97   1 
 15 LeGoff, Hannah               Gateway Middle                  3:17.46   1 
 16 Gardner, Theresa             Haddon heights M                3:21.15   1 
 17 McNutty, Jade                Gateway Middle                  3:31.48   1 
 18 Parks, Anna                  Paulsboro                       3:55.13   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Caroline              West Deptford Mi                5:35.28  
  2 Clark, Casey                 Haddonfield Midd                5:46.87  
  3 Barquero, Jarah              West Deptford Mi                5:54.89  
  4 Gallagher, Christine         Haddon Twp Middl                6:03.98  
  5 Gray, Grace                  Haddonfield Midd                6:08.24  
  6 Kilvington, Alesky           Audubon Middle                  6:29.94  
  7 Rozanski, Kayla              Woodbury Middle                 6:30.04  
  8 Strano, Alyssa               West Deptford Mi                6:34.69  
  9 deKluyver, Isabella          Haddon Twp Middl                6:43.49  
 10 Lin, Catherine               Haddon Twp Middl                6:49.47  
 11 Gardner, Theresa             Haddon heights M                6:52.28  
 12 Mason, McKenna               Haddon heights M                7:07.68  
 13 Knipfer, Kayli               Haddon heights M                7:12.99  
 14 Franklin, Deazia             Paulsboro                       7:20.41  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pine Hill MS  'A'                                              55.60   2 
     1) English, Kaila                  2) Edwards, Estelle               
     3) Baran, Madison                  4) Toomer, Corina                 
  2 Haddon heights Middle  'A'                                     56.01   2 
     1) McGlade, Ciera                  2) Ricci, Madeline                
     3) Raws, Morgan                    4) Bull, Morgan                   
  3 Haddonfield Middle School  'A'                                 56.33   2 
     1) Camperson, Kelly                2) Rhodes, Peyton                 
     3) Watkins, Layla                  4) Minor, Lilly                   
  4 Collingswood Middle  'A'                                       57.20   1 
     1) Dixon, Alyssa                   2) Robinson, Ayanna               
     3) Baran, Debbie                   4) Wallace, Emily                 
  5 Haddon Twp Middle  'A'                                         57.95   1 
     1) Howard, Tori                    2) Wolfe, Anna                    
     3) Rusk, Gianna                    4) Parker, Olivia                 
  6 Paulsboro MS  'A'                                              58.22   2 
     1) Howard, Ashley                  2) Redd-Clark, Amaya              
     3) Robinson, Kimberly              4) Franks, Christina              
  7 Woodbury Middle  'A'                                           58.72   1 
     1) Schollenberger, Sarah           2) Burt, Josalyn                  
     3) Berger, Cierra                  4) Davis, Odalis                  
  8 Audubon Middle School  'A'                                     58.84   1 
     1) Manz, Janelle                   2) Ruoff, Kendra                  
     3) Ray, Rachel                     4) Rizzo, Bailie                  
  9 Gateway Middle  'A'                                          1:02.52   1 
     1) Ricdhardson, Shannon            2) Swank, Chase                   
     3) Pierce, Hannah                  4) Funk, Katie                    
 -- Lindenwold Middle  'A'                                            DQ   2  Out of Lane
     1) Stevens, Jade                   2) Daley, Fendi                   
     3) Cropper, Sammara                4) Carthan, Makayla               
 -- West Deptford Middle  'A'                                         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Daly, Jasmine                   2) Diggs, Brooklen                
     3) Clements, Leah                  4) Mercer, Nia                    
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Ashley               Paulsboro                       4-04.00  
  2 Lin, Catherine               Haddon Twp Middl               J4-04.00  
  3 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon heights M                4-02.00  
 -- Manz, Janelle                Audubon Middle                       NH  
 -- Bishop, Danielle             Haddon Twp Middl                     NH  
 -- Stebich, MacKenzie           West Deptford Mi                     NH  
 -- Ray, Rachel                  Audubon Middle                       NH  
 -- Pellecchia, Carly            Haddon Twp Middl                     NH  
 -- Ricci, Madeline              Haddon heights M                     NH  
 -- Mason, McKenna               Haddon heights M                     NH  
 -- Bonnet, Rachel               Haddonfield Midd                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baran, Madison               Pine Hill                      14-06.50  
      14-06.50  13-08.50               
  2 Mercer, Nia                  West Deptford Mi               14-04.00  
      14-04  14-03.75               
  3 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro                      14-03.75  
      13-07.75  14-03.75               
  4 Rhodes, Peyton               Haddonfield Midd               13-00.75  
      13-00.75  12-10.50               
  5 Camperson, Kelly             Haddonfield Midd               12-11.50  
      12-11.50  FOUL               
  6 Ricci, Madeline              Haddon heights M               12-07.50  
      12-04.25  12-07.50               
  7 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon heights M               12-06.00  
      12-06  11-00.25               
  7 Stevens, Jade                Lindenwold Middl               12-06.00  
      12-06  12-01.25               
  9 Mason, Aleigh                West Deptford Mi               12-05.25  
      8-05  12-05.25               
  9 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon heights M               12-05.25  
      11-11.50  12-05.25               
 11 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon Middle                 12-03.50  
      12-03.25  12-03.50               
 12 Riordan, Carlee              Haddonfield Midd               12-00.75  
      11-03  12-00.75               
 13 Wallace, Emily               Collingswood Mid               11-09.50  
      11-09.50  11-03               
 14 Smith, DarRique              Woodbury Middle                11-05.25  
      11-05.25  10-02               
 15 Robinson, Ayanna             Collingswood Mid               11-05.00  
      10-10.25  11-05               
 16 Berger, Cierra               Woodbury Middle                11-03.00  
      11-02.50  11-03               
 17 Manz, Janelle                Audubon Middle                 11-02.25  
      11-02.25  10-10.25               
 18 Kocher, Ricki                Haddon Twp Middl               10-10.50  
      10-10.50  10-07.25               
 19 Covaleskie, Chelsea          Audubon Middle                 10-10.00  
      10-07.25  10-10               
 20 Rozanski, Kayla              Woodbury Middle                10-08.75  
      10-05  10-08.75               
 21 Funk, Katie                  Gateway Middle                 10-07.75  
      10-07.75  9-02.25               
 22 Rucci, Skylar                Gateway Middle                 10-07.00  
      10-02.25  10-07               
 23 Parks, Anna                  Paulsboro                      10-06.50  
      10-06.50  10-04.75               
 24 Dixon, Alyssa                Collingswood Mid               10-02.00  
      FOUL  10-02               
 25 Gill, Rachel                 Gateway Middle                 10-01.50  
      10-01.50  FOUL               
 26 Stebich, MacKenzie           West Deptford Mi               10-01.25  
      10-01.25  9-10               
 27 Bishop, Danielle             Haddon Twp Middl                9-11.00  
      9-11  FOUL               
 28 Englebert, Jenna             Haddon Twp Middl                9-07.75  
      9-07.75  9-05.50               
 29 Cropper, Sammara             Lindenwold Middl                9-04.50  
      FOUL  9-04.50             
 30 Johnson, Ijahnay             Lindenwold Middl                8-03.75  
      FOUL  8-03.75               
 
Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redd-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro                      28-06.00  
      27-03.50  28-06               
  2 Ryan, Nichelle               Pine Hill                      25-09.75  
      24-03.50  25-09.75               
  3 Holland, Ania                Woodbury Middle                25-09.50  
      25-09.50  24-02               
  4 Ley, Camryn                  West Deptford Mi               25-06.00  
      25-06  21-01               
  5 Milton, Kanaysha             Lindenwold Middl               24-07.00  
      24-06  24-07            
  6 English, Kaila               Pine Hill                      23-01.00  
      23-01  22-01               
  7 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon heights M               23-00.00  
      22-05  23-00               
  7 Covaleskie, Chelsea          Audubon Middle                 23-00.00  
      22-08.50  23-00               
  9 Jenkinson, Kari              Audubon Middle                 22-11.00  
      22-11  22-05.50               
 10 Downs, Kyla                  Pine Hill                      22-00.50  
      22-00.50  22-00.50               
 11 Brogan, Kelly                Haddonfield Midd               21-07.00  
      20-08  21-07               
 12 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon Middle                 20-09.50  
      20-09.50  19-03               
 13 McLendon, Genya              Paulsboro                      20-09.00  
      19-09.50  20-09               
 14 Spence, Asia                 Woodbury Middle                20-03.75  
      20-00  20-03.75             
 15 Lawton, Domnique             Lindenwold Middl               19-06.00  
      19-06  18-07               
 16 Fasulo, Myya                 Haddonfield Midd               19-05.00  
      19-05  18-10.50               
 16 Thomas, Lexi                 Gateway Middle                 19-05.00  
      19-05  17-04               
 18 Haswell, Sabrina             Gateway Middle                 18-10.00  
      18-06.50  18-10               
 19 Coleman, Chynna              Lindenwold Middl               18-02.00  
      18-02  FOUL               
 20 Petrutz, Mikayla             West Deptford Mi               18-00.50  
      16-06  18-00.50               
 21 Reuter, Emily                Haddon Twp Middl               18-00.00  
      15-05  18-00               
 22 Sholders, Abby               Gateway Middle                 17-08.00  
      16-09  17-08               
 23 Mink, Tyanna                 Haddonfield Midd               16-08.00  
      16-06  16-08               
 24 Walls, Amaya                 Paulsboro                      16-06.00  
      15-07.25  16-06               
 25 Gibson, Allie                Haddon heights M               14-03.00  
      14-03  13-06               
 25 Shivers, Maddie              West Deptford Mi               14-03.00  
      14-03  13-01.50               
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Ania                Woodbury Middle                   85-02  
      77-10  85-02               
  2 Redd-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro                         83-00  
      83-00  80-10               
  3 Ley, Camryn                  West Deptford Mi                  69-02  
      68-06  69-02             
  4 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon heights M                  66-04  
      66-04  63-11               
  5 Spence, Asia                 Woodbury Middle                   64-01  
      FOUL  64-01               
  6 Milton, Kanaysha             Lindenwold Middl                  61-07  
      58-08  61-07              
  7 Thomas, Lexi                 Gateway Middle                    59-02  
      59-02  56-06               
  8 Kilvington, Alesky           Audubon Middle                    59-01  
      59-01  FOUL               
  9 Sholders, Abby               Gateway Middle                    58-11  
      58-11  58-10               
 10 McLendon, Genya              Paulsboro                         58-10  
      58-10  51-11               
 11 Baran, Madison               Pine Hill                         57-10  
      51-06  57-10               
 12 Fasulo, Myya                 Haddonfield Midd                  57-06  
      57-06  56-01               
 13 McHugh, Alison               Audubon Middle                    56-06  
      FOUL  56-06               
 14 Paul, Meranda                Gateway Middle                    56-05  
      FOUL  56-05               
 15 Coleman, Chynna              Lindenwold Middl                  56-04  
      56-04  FOUL               
 16 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon heights M                  53-10  
      53-01  53-10               
 17 Baran, Debbie                Collingswood Mid                  53-06  
      53-06  42-09               
 18 Walls, Amaya                 Paulsboro                         52-00  
      46-10  52-00               
 19 Holmes, Ariah                Woodbury Middle                   51-00  
      51-00  45-04               
 20 LaFrance, Heather            Audubon Middle                    47-06  
      47-06  FOUL               
 21 Sheehan, Molly               Haddonfield Midd                  47-04  
      45-00  47-04               
 22 Plotts, Hannah               West Deptford Mi                  46-05  
      39-09  46-05               
 23 Brogan, Kelly                Haddonfield Midd                  46-00  
      46-00  FOUL               
 24 Shivers, Maddie              West Deptford Mi                  45-01  
      44-05  45-01               
 25 Lawton, Domnique             Lindenwold Middl                  44-02  
      FOUL  44-02               
 26 Kunkle, Sarah                Collingswood Mid                  42-05  
      38-06  42-05               
 27 Gibson, Allie                Haddon heights M                  38-09  
      FOUL  38-09               
 28 Dixon, Alyssa                Collingswood Mid                  37-02  
      34-08  37-02               
 -- Ryan, Nichelle               Pine Hill                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bangura, Abdul               Collingswood Mid                  12.13   6  10   
  2 Wallace, Antwyon             Paulsboro                         12.50   6   8   
  3 Jenkins, Michael             Collingswood Mid                  12.51   6   6   
  4 Lim, Kenneth                 West Deptford Mi                  12.54   6   5   
  5 Thornton, Bryant             Paulsboro                         12.68   5   4   
  6 Skelly, Connor               Haddonfield Midd                  12.69   5   3   
  7 Rodriguez, John              Haddon heights M                  12.75   6   2   
  8 Flores, Marley               Collingswood Mid                  12.78   6   1   
  9 Ashenfelter, Dan             West Deptford Mi                  13.03   5 
 10 Edwards, Tyler               Lindenwold Middl                  13.16   5 
 11 Colehover, Luke              Haddonfield Midd                  13.27   5 
 12 James, Caryl                 Lindenwold Middl                  13.36   4 
 13 Washington, Joshua           Woodbury Middle                   13.46   5 
 14 Montalvo, Isaiah             Paulsboro                         13.48   4 
 15 Gibson, Andrew               Haddon heights M                  13.51   4 
 16 Mecurrei, Diego              Haddonfield Midd                  13.53   4 
 17 Ghee, Sharif                 Audubon Middle                    13.71   3 
 18 Rapa-Slover, Colin           Audubon Middle                    13.76   3 
 19 Craig, Carter                Gateway Middle                    13.93   1 
 20 Oliver, Sean                 Haddon heights M                  13.98   4 
 21 Smith, Walter                Haddon Twp Middl                  13.99   3 
 22 Love, Ian                    Woodbury Middle                   14.01   2 
 23 Limbaga, Neil                Audubon Middle                    14.02   4 
 24 Chen, Brendan                Haddon Twp Middl                  14.13   2 
 25 Lombardo, Blaine             Gateway Middle                    14.24   3 
 26 Burrell, Tayshawn            Pine Hill                         14.31   3 
 27 Trevino, Moises              Woodbury Middle                   14.34   1 
 28 Cameron, Jonas               West Deptford Mi                  14.53   1 
 29 Bonilla, Christian           Lindenwold Middl                  14.85   3 
 30 Ceravelo, Dan                Gateway Middle                    15.06   2 
 31 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Twp Middl                  15.28   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gary, Kasan                  Lindenwold Middl                  56.72   6  10   
  2 Wallace, Antwyon             Paulsboro                         56.75   6   8   
  3 Ashenfelter, Dan             West Deptford Mi                  58.65   6   6   
  4 Hayes, Marquis               Collingswood Mid                  58.83   5   5   
  5 Jenkins, Michael             Collingswood Mid                  59.49   5   4   
  6 Aaron, Josh                  Gateway Middle                    59.68   6   3   
  7 Skelly, Connor               Haddonfield Midd                1:00.46   6   2   
  8 Gibson, Andrew               Haddon heights M                1:01.35   5   1   
  9 Moore, Dion                  Lindenwold Middl                1:01.51   5 
 10 Barrett, Matthew             Collingswood Mid                1:01.95   5 
 11 Montalvo, Isaiah             Paulsboro                       1:03.31   6 
 12 Council, Malcolm             Lindenwold Middl                1:04.04   3 
 13 Forebaugh, Lance             Haddonfield Midd                1:04.10   3 
 14 Trevino, Moises              Woodbury Middle                 1:04.52   4 
 15 Craig, Carter                Gateway Middle                  1:04.53   4 
 16 Washington, Joshua           Woodbury Middle                 1:04.69   4 
 17 Spry, Jacob                  Audubon Middle                  1:06.67   3 
 18 Iuvara, David                Haddon heights M                1:06.71   2 
 19 Benjamin, Clinton            Haddon heights M                1:07.33   3 
 20 Douglas, J.D.                Haddonfield Midd                1:07.40   2 
 21 Moore, Ben                   Pine Hill                       1:07.41   4 
 22 Toomer, Calvin               Pine Hill                       1:07.68   4 
 23 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford Mi                1:07.96   5 
 24 Smith, Sean                  Audubon Middle                  1:08.01   4 
 25 McInness, Tanner             Gateway Middle                  1:09.83   2 
 26 Immendorf, Connof            Audubon Middle                  1:12.68   3 
 27 Verbitski, Kyle              Audubon Middle                  1:15.30   3 
 28 Almore, Michael              Paulsboro                       1:19.65   1 
 29 Ward, Jason                  Haddon Twp Middl                1:19.69   2 
 30 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Twp Middl                1:19.93   1 
 31 Hiltner, Jaison              Haddon Twp Middl                1:29.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gary, Kasan                  Lindenwold Middl                2:18.44   2 
  2 Collins, Zaire               Paulsboro                       2:20.21   2 
  3 DiCarlo, Anthony             West Deptford Mi                2:22.80   2 
  4 Alexander, Brian             Haddon heights M                2:24.70   1 
  5 Watts, David                 Haddon Twp Middl                2:28.72   2 
  6 Campiglia, Sean              Haddonfield Midd                2:29.34   2 
  7 Gifford, Andrew              Audubon Middle                  2:33.69   2 
  8 Soto, Fabian                 Pine Hill                       2:34.17   2 
  9 Sawer-Smith, Makye           West Deptford Mi                2:35.83   2 
 10 Vermette, Owen               Haddon Twp Middl                2:35.95   2 
 11 Marquez, Enrique             Woodbury Middle                 2:37.76   1 
 12 Cohen, Brody                 Audubon Middle                  2:38.90   2 
 13 Blanda, Kyle                 Haddon heights M                2:39.53   1 
 14 Duffy, Liam                  Haddon Twp Middl                2:41.44   2 
 15 DeMaise, Tyler               Gateway Middle                  2:41.49   1 
 16 Love, Ian                    Woodbury Middle                 2:43.17   1 
 17 Schlitt, Brian               Haddonfield Midd                2:43.46   1 
 18 Neveling, Tom                Haddonfield Midd                2:45.39   2 
 19 Ciurlino, Jacob              Audubon Middle                  2:45.44   1 
 20 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon heights M                2:49.89   1 
 21 O'Laughlin, Sean             Gateway Middle                  2:50.52   1 
 22 Strohm, Ethan                Collingswood Mid                2:56.89   1 
 23 Guy, Joseph                  Woodbury Middle                 3:08.87   1 
 24 Almore, Michael              Paulsboro                       3:15.91   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Zaire               Paulsboro                       5:07.77   2  10   
  2 Alexander, Brian             Haddon heights M                5:11.43   2   8   
  3 Boozer, Dante                Woodbury Middle                 5:13.14   2   6   
  4 Campiglia, Sean              Haddonfield Midd                5:13.92   2   5   
  5 Moxen, Ben                   Collingswood Mid                5:29.31   2   4   
  6 Trow, Dylan                  Audubon Middle                  5:30.86   2   3   
  7 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp Middl                5:31.44   2   2   
  8 Massengale, Jon              Collingswood Mid                5:31.99   2   1   
  9 Weiner, Griffen              Haddon Twp Middl                5:33.72   2 
 10 Caja, Sean                   Audubon Middle                  5:40.60   1 
 11 DeMaise, Tyler               Gateway Middle                  5:40.87   2 
 12 Awa, Frank                   Lindenwold Middl                5:46.58   2 
 13 Green, Kolby                 West Deptford Mi                5:47.55   2 
 14 Strohm, Ethan                Collingswood Mid                5:50.49   1 
 15 Riddell, Martin              Haddonfield Midd                5:53.41   1 
 16 Baori, Devon                 Lindenwold Middl                5:55.59   1 
 17 Keyek, Zach                  Pine Hill                       5:55.72   1 
 18 O'Laughlin, Sean             Gateway Middle                  5:57.43   1 
 19 Stanek, Thomas               Woodbury Middle                 5:59.76   1 
 20 Monteferrante, Thomas        Audubon Middle                  6:03.23   1 
 21 Cosenza, Joey                Haddon Twp Middl                6:04.11   1 
 22 Genovesi, Owen               Haddon heights M                6:05.05   1 
 23 Murtagh, Justin              Gateway Middle                  6:06.98   1 
 24 Barrett, Matt                Haddon heights M                6:14.99   1 
 25 Woods, Kiyoshi               West Deptford Mi                6:30.56   1 
 26 Campo, Zach                  Woodbury Middle                 6:43.68   1 
 27 Almore, Michael              Paulsboro                       6:52.24   1 
 28 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Twp Middl                7:28.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro MS  'A'                                              49.82   2 
     1) Thornton, Bryant                2) Montalvo, Isaiah               
     3) Childress, Jospeh               4) Wallace, Antwyon               
  2 Haddonfield Middle School  'A'                                 51.31   2 
     1) Colehover, Luke                 2) Constantino, Sam               
     3) Mecurrei, Diego                 4) Skelly, Connor                 
  3 Haddon heights Middle  'A'                                     52.48   2 
     1) Daly, Jacob                     2) Oliver, Sean                   
     3) Gibson, Andrew                  4) Rodriguez, John                
  4 Woodbury Middle  'A'                                           52.60   2 
     1) Boozer, Dante                   2) Trevino, Moises                
     3) Washington, Joshua              4) Rose, Isiah                    
  5 Lindenwold Middle  'A'                                         53.40   2 
     1) Moore, Dion                     2) James, Caryl                   
     3) Edwards, Tyler                  4) Gary, Kasan                    
  6 West Deptford Middle  'A'                                      54.92   2 
     1) Ashenfelter, Dan                2) Sawer-Smith, Makye             
     3) Semon, Joe                      4) Lim, Kenneth                   
  7 Audubon Middle School  'A'                                     54.94   1 
     1) Monteferrante, Thomas           2) Garcia, Jose                   
     3) Ghee, Sharif                    4) Limbaga, Neil                  
  8 Gateway Middle  'A'                                            55.05   1 
     1) Aaron, Josh                     2) Craig, Carter                  
     3) Ceravelo, Dan                   4) McInness, Tanner               
  9 Haddon Twp Middle  'A'                                         55.32   1 
     1) Festinger, Eli                  2) Chen, Brendan                  
     3) Vermette, Owen                  4) Smith, Walter                  
 -- Collingswood Middle  'A'                                          DQ   1  Out of Zone, 3 to 4
     1) Flores, Marley                  2) Wallace, Eric                  
     3) Jenkins, Michael                4) Bangura, Abdul                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Antwyon             Paulsboro                       5-05.00  
  2 Rose, Isiah                  Woodbury Middle                 5-04.00  
  3 Childress, Jospeh            Paulsboro                       5-00.00  
  4 Skelly, Connor               Haddonfield Midd               J5-00.00  
  5 Glennon, Seamus              Haddonfield Midd                4-08.00  
  5 James, Caryl                 Lindenwold Middl                4-08.00  
  6 Vazques, Jeovoni             Audubon Middle                 J4-08.00  
  6 Edwards, Tyler               Lindenwold Middl               J4-08.00  
 -- Roscoe, Jake                 Haddon Twp Middl                     NH  
 -- Colehover, Luke              Haddonfield Midd                     NH  
 -- Cameron, Jonas               West Deptford Mi                     NH  
 -- Vermette, Owen               Haddon Twp Middl                     NH  
 -- Rapa-Slover, Colin           Audubon Middle                       NH  
 -- Hintz, Brett                 Haddon Twp Middl                     NH  
 -- Immendorf, Connof            Audubon Middle                       NH  
 -- Ventura, Johan               Paulsboro                            NH  
 -- Saunders, Anthony            Gateway Middle                       NH  
 -- Jankauskas, Stephen          West Deptford Mi                     NH  
 -- Barrett, Matt                Haddon heights M                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lim, Kenneth                 West Deptford Mi               18-04.25  
      18-04.25  18-02.25               
  2 Rodriguez, John              Haddon heights M               18-00.00  
      17-04  18-00               
  3 Childress, Jospeh            Paulsboro                      17-05.75  
      17-04  17-05.75               
  4 Rose, Isiah                  Woodbury Middle                16-08.00  
      16-08  15-07.75               
  5 Wallace, Eric                Collingswood Mid               15-09.75  
      FOUL  15-09.75               
  6 Flores, Marley               Collingswood Mid               15-07.50  
      12-10.50  15-07.50               
  7 Hayes, Marquis               Collingswood Mid               15-06.00  
      15-01.25  15-06               
  8 Daly, Jacob                  Haddon heights M               15-03.25  
      15-02.75  15-03.25               
  9 Archie, Hickox               Paulsboro                      15-03.00  
      15-03  14-09.25               
 10 Aaron, Josh                  Gateway Middle                 15-01.00  
      14-09.50  15-01               
 10 Thornton, Bryant             Paulsboro                      15-01.00  
      15-01  14-10.25               
 12 Oliver, Sean                 Haddon heights M               15-00.50  
      15-00.50  14-09               
 13 Gordon, Skyler               Pine Hill                      14-07.25  
      14-07.25  FOUL               
 14 Edwards, Tyler               Lindenwold Middl               14-06.00  
      13-05.50  14-06               
 15 Craig, Carter                Gateway Middle                 14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL               
 16 Limbaga, Neil                Audubon Middle                 13-10.75  
      13-09.50  13-10.75               
 17 Brown, Chris                 Haddonfield Midd               13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL               
 18 DeMareo, Patrick             West Deptford Mi               13-02.75  
      12-04.25  13-02.75               
 19 Colehover, Luke              Haddonfield Midd               13-02.00  
      13-02  12-09.50               
 20 Monteferrante, Thomas        Audubon Middle                 13-00.50  
      12-11.75  13-00.50               
 21 Glennon, Seamus              Haddonfield Midd               12-05.00  
      12-05  12-02               
 22 Love, Ian                    Woodbury Middle                12-04.00  
      11-09  12-04               
 23 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp Middl               12-00.25  
      11-03.25  12-00.25               
 24 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford Mi               11-10.00  
      11-10  FOUL              
 25 Bonilla, Christian           Lindenwold Middl               11-08.00  
      10-03.25  11-08               
 26 Saunders, Anthony            Gateway Middle                 11-07.25  
      11-07.25  11-02.50               
 27 Smith, Sean                  Audubon Middle                 11-07.00  
      11-07  11-04.75               
 28 Ward, Jason                  Haddon Twp Middl               10-04.50  
      10-04.50  10-02.50               
 29 Flacco, Vinny                Haddon Twp Middl                9-06.75  
      FOUL  9-06.75               
 
Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archie, Hickox               Paulsboro                      39-01.00  
      39-01  37-06.25               
  2 Smith, Bem                   West Deptford Mi               38-03.00  
      38-03  38-00               
  3 Childress, Jospeh            Paulsboro                      35-01.00  
      34-11.50  35-01               
  4 Hickox, Aaron                Paulsboro                      35-00.00  
      35-00  33-08               
  5 Vargas, Matt                 West Deptford Mi               33-08.50  
      33-08.50  30-02               
  6 Apicella, Jacob              Audubon Middle                 33-00.50  
      FOUL  33-00.50               
  7 Velasky, Dave                Lindenwold Middl               30-04.00  
      29-06.50  30-04               
  8 Gonzales, Xavier             Collingswood Mid               29-06.50  
      28-01.50  29-06.50               
  9 Haywood, Trea                Lindenwold Middl               28-10.25  
      28-10.25  27-09               
 10 Sheehan, Evan                Gateway Middle                 28-09.00  
      27-00  28-09               
 11 Draves, Kent                 Audubon Middle                 28-03.00  
      28-03  26-01.50               
 12 Moser, Mark                  Collingswood Mid               27-10.50  
      27-10.50  26-11               
 13 Little, Noah                 Gateway Middle                 27-08.00  
      27-02  27-08              
 14 Lombardo, Blaine             Gateway Middle                 27-05.00  
      FOUL  27-05               
 15 Massengale, Jon              Collingswood Mid               27-00.00  
      26-08  27-00               
 16 Lindermuth, Stephen          Audubon Middle                 26-11.00  
      26-11  26-05.50               
 17 Barrett, CJ                  Lindenwold Middl               26-10.00  
      25-01.25  26-10               
 18 Czuba, Jack                  West Deptford Mi               26-09.75  
      26-07.50  26-09.75               
 19 Bailey, Isiah                Woodbury Middle                26-02.00  
      26-02  22-02.50               
 20 Murphy, Sean                 Haddon heights M               25-05.00  
      25-00.50  25-05               
 21 Marquez, Enrique             Woodbury Middle                25-01.00  
      22-01  25-01               
 22 Constantino, Sam             Haddonfield Midd               24-06.00  
      22-05.75  24-06               
 23 Berzanski, Nolan             Haddonfield Midd               23-03.50  
      22-04  23-03.50               
 24 Garcia, Abner                Haddon Twp Middl               22-10.00  
      20-06  22-10               
 25 Newcomb, Kris                Haddon heights M               22-04.00  
      22-04  22-03.25               
 26 Watts, David                 Haddon Twp Middl               21-11.00  
      21-02.50  21-11               
 27 Kasko, Stephen               Haddonfield Midd               21-03.00  
      21-02  21-03               
 28 Sennett, Connor              Woodbury Middle                19-01.00  
      19-01  18-04.50               
 -- Matteo, Joe                  Haddon heights M                     ND  
      ND    x             
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bem                   West Deptford Mi                 120-09  
      103-04  120-09               
  2 Rodriguez, John              Haddon heights M                 118-07  
      117-00  118-07               
  3 Morina, Anthony              Paulsboro                         97-02  
      96-02  97-02               
  4 Gordon, Skyler               Pine Hill                         96-10  
      88-06  96-10               
  5 Hickox, Aaron                Paulsboro                         92-06  
      84-01  92-06               
  6 Matteo, Joe                  Haddon heights M                  89-09  
      77-00  89-09              
  7 Lim, Kenneth                 West Deptford Mi                  87-04  
      74-03  87-04             
  8 Velasky, Dave                Lindenwold Middl                  86-03  
      86-03  FOUL             
  9 Moser, Mark                  Collingswood Mid                  85-01  
      84-01  85-01               
 10 Apicella, Jacob              Audubon Middle                    81-04  
      81-04  FOUL               
 11 Haywood, Trea                Lindenwold Middl                  80-04  
      80-04  FOUL               
 12 Draves, Kent                 Audubon Middle                    78-05  
      57-03  78-05               
 13 Vargas, Matt                 West Deptford Mi                  77-01  
      77-01  FOUL               
 13 Barrett, CJ                  Lindenwold Middl                  77-01  
      73-06  77-01               
 13 Peraino, Eriq                Gateway Middle                    77-01  
      73-05  77-01               
 16 Kowalski, Konrad             Gateway Middle                    76-07  
      FOUL  76-07               
 17 Gonzales, Xavier             Collingswood Mid                  75-10  
      67-07  75-10               
 18 Rossi, Jake                  Collingswood Mid                  72-01  
      72-01  71-11               
 19 Day, Dimetreus               Paulsboro                         69-07  
      FOUL  69-07               
 20 Coleflesh, Ryan              Haddonfield Midd                  69-02  
      69-02  FOUL               
 21 Smialowski, Andrew           Audubon Middle                    66-09  
      66-05  66-09              
 22 Sheehan, Evan                Gateway Middle                    66-03  
      66-03  FOUL               
 23 Constantino, Sam             Haddonfield Midd                  63-03  
      63-03  62-04               
 24 Newcomb, Kris                Haddon heights M                  54-01  
      49-08  54-01               
 25 Garcia, Abner                Haddon Twp Middl                  51-01  
      47-09  51-01               
 26 Carey, Michael               Haddonfield Midd                  50-07  
      50-07  49-03               
 27 Sennett, Connor              Woodbury Middle                   46-07  
      46-07  FOUL             
 28 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Twp Middl                  42-09  
      37-09  42-09            
 29 Trombetta, Steven            Haddon Twp Middl                  36-07  
      FOUL  36-07            
 -- Stanek, Thomas               Woodbury Middle                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL