7/13– USATF Region 2 Sunday Results

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2014 03:28 PM
                      2014 USATF JO National Championship                      
                Region 2 Championship  - 7/10/2014 to 7/13/2014                
                    Richard Stockton College - Galloway, NJ                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1575 Rollins, Qiora      06 Eye Catchers           14.99      14.73   3.5 
  2  2057 Burrell, Olyvia     06 New Jersey S           15.02      14.99   3.5 
  3  1524 Harley, Nadiah      06 Camden Clock           15.59      15.56   3.5 
  4  2123 Lipkin, Sydney      06 New Jersey S           16.00      15.57   3.5 
  5  1716 Scott, Damya        07 Future Stars           15.73      15.92   3.5 
  6  1720 Tomlin, Harlyn      06 Future Stars           15.94      16.32   3.5 
  7  2699 Cotton, Micholette  06 Unattached             15.87      16.39   3.5 
  8  2289 Murray, Asya        06 Penn Hills E           16.67      16.56   3.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1575 Rollins, Qiora      06 Eye Catchers           31.18      30.62   3.1 
  2  1524 Harley, Nadiah      06 Camden Clock           31.98      31.12   3.1 
  3  2057 Burrell, Olyvia     06 New Jersey S           31.73      31.21   3.1 
  4  2123 Lipkin, Sydney      06 New Jersey S           33.09      32.88   3.1 
  5  2699 Cotton, Micholette  06 Unattached             33.51      33.54   3.1 
  6  2419 Harris, Darian      06 South Jersey           33.32      34.21   3.1 
  7  1716 Scott, Damya        07 Future Stars           33.43      34.39   3.1 
  8  1720 Tomlin, Harlyn      06 Future Stars           33.61      34.50   3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1524 Harley, Nadiah      06 Camden Clock         1:10.56    1:10.91  
  2  2008 Spoor, Danya        06 Morris Count         1:14.33    1:15.88  
  3  2419 Harris, Darian      06 South Jersey         1:20.30    1:17.60  
  4  2361 Dubois, Desilets    06 Rochester Ru         1:20.95    1:17.94  
  5  2246 Troxler-Scott, Zep  07 Next Level A         1:19.62    1:18.00  
  6  1720 Tomlin, Harlyn      06 Future Stars         1:20.41    1:19.40  
  7  1574 Rollins, Adriana    06 Eye Catchers         1:18.43    1:19.82  
 --  2652 Armijo, Carolina    06 Unattached           1:14.13         DQ   ran inside of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2652 Armijo, Carolina    06 Unattached           2:46.26    2:45.09  
  2  2425 Muhammad, Laila     06 South Jersey         2:49.03    2:47.23  
  3  1568 Beasley, Dahlia     06 Eye Catchers         2:49.77    2:55.48  
  4  2246 Troxler-Scott, Zep  07 Next Level A         3:06.88    3:04.17  
  5  1700 Guilfoyle, Catheri  06 Future Stars         3:10.15    3:11.78  
  6  2682 Rodriguez, Ameenah  07 Unattached           3:06.34    3:12.18  
  7  2594 Williams, Yaasmeen  06 Tnt Express          3:07.01    3:12.98  
  8  2709 Grant, Julia        08 Unattached           3:29.71    3:19.52  
  9  2017 Karabinos, Chloe    06 Mountain Top         3:23.54    3:22.75  
 10  1952 Stewart, Nashelle   06 Lancaster Ci         3:20.46    3:26.36  
 11  2032 Sims, Christa       07 Nadia Track          3:29.90    3:34.62  
 12  1501 Cargo, Brianna      06 00gr Philade         3:45.65    3:49.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2425 Muhammad, Laila     06 South Jersey         5:57.76    5:42.20  
  2  1700 Guilfoyle, Catheri  06 Future Stars         6:25.17    6:24.67  
  3  2602 Nwajei, Benjay      06 Transy East          6:50.69    7:07.78  
  4  1501 Cargo, Brianna      06 00gr Philade         7:57.46    7:25.45  
  5  2102 Herninko, Jeanna    07 New Jersey S         7:25.94    7:31.32  
  6  2087 Frank, Reese        08 New Jersey S         7:18.50    7:35.37  
  7  2179 Sing, Juliette      07 New Jersey S         7:18.90    7:45.39  
  8  2032 Sims, Christa       07 Nadia Track          6:49.15    8:45.12  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      6:59.81    6:35.87  
     1) 2296 Thomas, Ameshia 07         2) 2289 Murray, Asya 06           
     3) 2279 Hart, Nia 06               4) 2275 Dyer, Ny'ona 07           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2310 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T           14.32      14.08   3.0 
  2  1687 Blackwell, Elizabe  04 Future Stars           14.29      14.12   3.0 
  3  1992 Lucas, Jazmine      04 Midas Track            14.65      14.53   3.0 
  4  2249 Prunzik, Dani       05 Pacer Track            14.75      14.55   3.0 
  5  1961 Gibson, Kai         05 Lightning Tr           14.61      14.63   3.0 
  6  2286 McCoy-Lofton, Sava  04 Penn Hills E           14.63      14.76   3.0 
  7  2522 RobertsonDutrieuil  05 Steel City E           15.02      15.23   3.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2315 Puryear, Jada Mia   04 Plainfield T           29.66      29.40   5.6 
  2  1703 Holyfield, Faith    04 Future Stars           30.17      29.49   5.6 
  3  2901 Howard, Grace       04 Wings of Moo           30.44      29.99   5.6 
  4  2515 Hines, Drew         04 Steel City E           30.16      30.04   5.6 
  5  2310 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T           30.41      30.30   5.6 
  6  1961 Gibson, Kai         05 Lightning Tr           30.54      30.58   5.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2308 Berry, Jenai        05 Plainfield T         1:09.89    1:06.60  
  2  2315 Puryear, Jada Mia   04 Plainfield T         1:09.68    1:07.51  
  3  1687 Blackwell, Elizabe  04 Future Stars         1:09.02    1:07.59  
  4  2515 Hines, Drew         04 Steel City E         1:08.78    1:07.62  
  5  1703 Holyfield, Faith    04 Future Stars         1:08.64    1:10.29  
  6  2700 Cotton, Mileah      05 Unattached           1:12.54    1:12.83  
  7  2186 Springer, Essence-  04 New Jersey S         1:15.36    1:12.96  
  8  2744 Baker, Kamiah       04 Unity Expres         1:13.49    1:12.98  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2238 Pinnix, Miniya      04 Next Level A         2:43.44    2:38.00   2 
  2  2308 Berry, Jenai        05 Plainfield T         2:44.69    2:45.08   2 
  3  2700 Cotton, Mileah      05 Unattached           2:47.52    2:47.54   2 
  4  2545 Hluck, Julia        04 Team Prefo           3:04.33    2:49.03   2 
  5  2174 Schramm, Kayla      04 New Jersey S         2:45.32    2:49.68   2 
  6  2304 Williams, Gabriell  05 Penn Hills E         2:52.36    2:50.40   1 
  7  2815 Granrath, Abigail   04 Westfield Ar         2:42.58    2:54.04   2 
  8  2305 Williams, Kendall   05 Penn Hills E         3:02.39    2:54.38   1 
  9  2898 Cohen, Anna         04 Wings of Moo         2:55.20    2:55.47   2 
 10  2033 Wiley, Kamili       05 Nadia Track          2:58.19    3:01.59   1 
 11  2551 Ketchum, Faithe     04 Team Prefo           2:48.79    3:02.02   2 
 12  1897 Moore, Sarai        05 Judah Elite          3:06.67    3:07.38   1 
 13  2243 Skowvron, Jana      04 Next Level A         3:04.73    3:16.94   1 
 14  1554 Johnson, Aniyah     05 Csc Track an         3:24.02    3:18.73   2 
 15  1819 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaz         3:19.40    3:18.88   2 
 16  2536 Collins, Cassandra  05 Team Prefo           3:29.56    3:24.91   2 
 17  1895 Littrean, Eva       05 Judah Elite          3:26.55    3:30.00   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2238 Pinnix, Miniya      04 Next Level A         5:28.68    5:27.40  
  2  2700 Cotton, Mileah      05 Unattached           5:39.13    5:30.08  
  3  2545 Hluck, Julia        04 Team Prefo           5:47.30    5:34.83  
  4  2768 Brewer, Corinn      04 Valley Speed         5:24.56    5:35.98  
  5  2815 Granrath, Abigail   04 Westfield Ar         5:28.71    5:36.56  
  6  2304 Williams, Gabriell  05 Penn Hills E         5:50.71    5:36.72  
  7  2551 Ketchum, Faithe     04 Team Prefo           5:32.65    5:43.43  
  8  2174 Schramm, Kayla      04 New Jersey S         5:31.50    5:46.20  
  9  2305 Williams, Kendall   05 Penn Hills E         6:03.20    5:51.49  
 10  2009 Spoor, Elsa         05 Morris Count         5:39.47    6:05.88  
 11  2033 Wiley, Kamili       05 Nadia Track          6:10.12    6:06.39  
 12  1924 Sheaffer, Justice   05 Juniata Vall         6:28.99    6:29.92  
 13  2536 Collins, Cassandra  05 Team Prefo           6:43.39    6:38.47  
 14  1819 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaz         6:35.26    6:51.45  
 15  2243 Skowvron, Jana      04 Next Level A         6:18.64    7:01.61  
 16  1895 Littrean, Eva       05 Judah Elite          6:51.04    7:07.05  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      5:16.86    5:08.44  
     1) 2278 Freeman, Carley 05         2) 2304 Williams, Gabrielle 05    
     3) 2268 Banks, Leelynn 04          4) 2286 McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 04 
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'B'                 5:48.85    5:32.60  
     1) 2284 Lewis, Dreonna 04          2) 2305 Williams, Kendall 05      
     3) 2274 Dyer, N'Yeah 04            4) 2293 Shaviss, Naomi 04         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2590 Perry, Mykala       02 Tnt Express            13.23      12.98   2.8 
  2  1590 Stedman, Nya        02 Feel Good Tr           13.65      13.48   2.8 
  3  1762 Ross, Kristan       02 God's Speed            13.35      13.49   2.8 
  4  2527 Crearer, Jolea      02 Supersonics            13.43      13.52   2.8 
  5  2487 Collins, Shantel    03 Stallions Tr           13.69      13.53   2.8 
  6  2111 James, Sydney       02 New Jersey S           13.58      13.54   2.8 
  7  1822 Lucas, Kelly        02 Hershey Blaz           13.54      13.62   2.8 
  8  1920 Sechler, Kiana      02 Juniata Vall           14.24      14.37   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2591 Perry, Nylah        02 Tnt Express            26.42      25.99   4.2 
  2  2590 Perry, Mykala       02 Tnt Express            26.97      26.60   4.2 
  3  2483 Bryant, Danielle    03 Stallions Tr           27.64      27.10   4.2 
  4  1762 Ross, Kristan       02 God's Speed            27.14      27.23   4.2 
  5  2236 Nicholson, Nya      02 Next Level A           28.02      27.41   4.2 
  6  2111 James, Sydney       02 New Jersey S           28.09      27.91   4.2 
  7  2487 Collins, Shantel    03 Stallions Tr           27.76      28.25   4.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2591 Perry, Nylah        02 Tnt Express            59.72      59.05  
  2  2587 Hickson, Kami       02 Tnt Express            58.82      59.09  
  3  2483 Bryant, Danielle    03 Stallions Tr         1:02.37    1:00.90  
  4  2527 Crearer, Jolea      02 Supersonics          1:03.34    1:03.29  
  5  2299 Wallace, Tatyana    02 Penn Hills E         1:06.96    1:05.60  
  6  2555 Walker, Alyssa      02 Team Prefo           1:05.93    1:05.61  
  7  2236 Nicholson, Nya      02 Next Level A         1:07.11    1:06.03  
  8  1826 Showalter, Lauren   02 Hershey Blaz         1:09.16    1:10.21  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2587 Hickson, Kami       02 Tnt Express          2:24.45    2:25.81   2 
  2  1873 Tyerech, Annalee    02 Hunterdon Li         2:32.62    2:29.05   2 
  3  2317 Vanriele, Victoria  02 Plainfield T         2:31.47    2:34.92   2 
  4  2791 Harrington, Grace   02 West Seneca          2:48.92    2:42.28   2 
  5  2913 Wicker, Anne        02 Wings of Moo         2:41.41    2:44.40   2 
  6  2555 Walker, Alyssa      02 Team Prefo           2:46.86    2:50.27   2 
  7  2581 Ziskind, Elena      02 Titan Ridge          2:54.89    2:50.90   1 
  8  2775 Henderson, Grace    02 Valley Speed         2:44.48    2:51.17   2 
  9  2616 Freeman, Marianna   03 Unattached           2:48.83    2:51.39   2 
 10  1826 Showalter, Lauren   02 Hershey Blaz         2:56.65    2:51.78   1 
 11  1946 Graham, Rachel      02 Lancaster Ci         2:57.73    2:52.99   1 
 12  1740 Hall, Kayla         03 God's Speed          2:51.74    2:53.01   2 
 13  2905 Kubinski, Julia     03 Wings of Moo         2:53.00    2:53.99   2 
 14  2299 Wallace, Tatyana    02 Penn Hills E         2:52.75    2:55.68   2 
 15  1692 Cain, Dan-Nayja     03 Future Stars         2:52.04    3:02.85   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2317 Vanriele, Victoria  02 Plainfield T         5:08.70    5:08.85  
  2  1942 Thomas, Taylor      02 Juventus             5:13.27    5:19.87  
  3  2106 Hoover, Eliza       03 New Jersey S         5:21.97    5:20.87  
  4  2757 Ojo, Marcia         03 Unity Expres         5:18.10    5:26.35  
  5  2913 Wicker, Anne        02 Wings of Moo         5:32.37    5:28.20  
  6  2791 Harrington, Grace   02 West Seneca          5:31.83    5:32.29  
  7  2616 Freeman, Marianna   03 Unattached           5:31.14    5:46.46  
  8  1795 Scarpa, Marie       02 Greensburg Y         5:34.74    5:53.80  
  9  2535 Collins, Angelea    02 Team Prefo           6:10.16    6:23.34  
 10  1911 Lynch, Alyssa       03 Juniata Vall         6:23.03    6:40.71  
 11  1567 Winkleblech, Kendr  03 East Alleghe         6:18.04    6:48.16  
 12  2252 Updegraff-Plack, R  03 Pacer Track          6:38.70    6:51.88  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1692 Cain, Dan-Nayja     03 Future Stars           14.75      14.09   3.0 
  2  2764 Baciak, Sydney      02 Valley Speed           14.87      14.12   3.0 
  3  1887 Brown, Kharonay     02 Judah Elite            14.49      14.20   3.0 
  4  2224 Crawford, Macey     02 Next Level A           15.03      14.41   3.0 
  5  1875 Villani, Sydney     02 Hunterdon Li           15.33      15.29   3.0 
  6  1888 Bulgin, Analiese    03 Judah Elite            14.08      16.03   3.0 
  7  2300 Ward, Kiera         02 Penn Hills E           16.39      16.15   3.0 
  8  2163 Rogers, Jenna       02 New Jersey S           17.21      18.77   3.0 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club                            4:15.08    4:09.17  
     1) 2593 Walker, Kambi 02           2) 2587 Hickson, Kami 02          
     3) 2589 Mikell, Miala 02           4) 2590 Perry, Mykala 02          
  2 Willis/Camden Pal                                 4:39.67    4:29.23  
     1) 2871 Tucker, Ayanna 02          2) 2865 Pope, Jade 03             
     3) 2866 Pope, Jasmine 03           4) 2855 Hooker, Tierra 03         
  3 God's Speed Track Team                            5:13.30    4:47.46  
     1) 1729 Brundige, Chalise 02       2) 1757 Mcgee, Janiya 03          
     3) 1740 Hall, Kayla 03             4) 1746 Hunter, Mique'la 03       
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                     4:52.75    4:49.17  
     1) 2407 White, Desiree 03          2) 2396 Hall, Hope 02             
     3) 2398 Jimenez, Jessica 03        4) 2406 Watson, Michelle 02       
  5 New Jersey Striders                               5:05.33    4:56.86  
     1) 2060 Carter, Alexis 03          2) 2094 Hall, Alexis 02           
     3) 2139 Newkirk, Cheyenne 02       4) 2100 Helm, Summer 02           
  6 Wings of Moon                                     5:04.78    4:58.89  
     1) 2913 Wicker, Anne 02            2) 2905 Kubinski, Julia 03        
     3) 2903 Johns, Lily 03             4) 2912 Swen, Maria 02            
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          5:35.58    5:12.88  
     1) 2093 Green, Dominique 02        2) 2145 Olivacce, Lynise 02       
     3) 2207 Williams, Nadiya 02        4) 2046 Benson, Patricia 02       
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2039 Abolade, Sandra     02 New Jersey S          24.36m     21.88m      71-09 
      21.88m  20.82m  16.19m  21.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2270 Biggs-Chavis, Daej  02 Penn Hills E          21.15m     20.96m      68-09 
      18.82m  18.83m  19.60m  19.05m  20.96m  19.00m
  3  2849 Green, Amia         03 Willis/Camde          18.97m     18.51m      60-09 
      18.51m  FOUL  16.52m  16.21m  17.60m  FOUL
  4  2342 Beachom, Ciara      02 River City E          16.13m     18.34m      60-02 
      16.33m  15.65m  18.34m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2830 Walters, Madeline   02 Westfield Ar          16.82m     17.49m      57-04 
      14.51m  16.68m  14.98m  17.31m  17.49m  16.11m
  6  2098 Harper, Ayana       02 New Jersey S          15.85m     14.28m      46-10 
      14.28m  13.77m  12.89m  12.11m  FOUL  12.86m
  7  1829 Wanamaker, Elsie    02 Hershey Blaz          15.76m     12.95m      42-06 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.66m  12.95m  11.72m  11.52m
  8  1776 Cassidy, Madison    03 Greensburg Y           8.78m     12.21m      40-01 
      9.94m  10.58m  12.21m  10.32m  10.39m  11.57m
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2229 Haston, Raven       01 Next Level A           12.68      12.57   2.2 
  2  1671 Singletary, Travas  00 Flower City            12.66      12.63   2.2 
  3  2441 Harrell, Nyla       01 Southwest Tr           12.68      12.71   2.2 
  4  1698 Ellis, Jayla        01 Future Stars           12.62      12.73   2.2 
  5  1715 Scott, Alivia       01 Future Stars           12.92      12.87   2.2 
  6  1832 Jarrett, Rebecca    00 High Intensi           12.78      12.89   2.2 
  7  1570 Ewing, Brianna      00 Eye Catchers           12.76      12.93   2.2 
  8  2427 Norman, India       00 South Jersey           12.93      13.08   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2706 Douglas Grant, Jas  00 Unattached             25.87      25.61   3.1 
  2  2229 Haston, Raven       01 Next Level A           26.54      26.23   3.1 
  3  1671 Singletary, Travas  00 Flower City            26.15      26.24   3.1 
  4  2309 Chadwick, Amaya     00 Plainfield T           26.89      26.29   3.1 
  5  2441 Harrell, Nyla       01 Southwest Tr           27.09      26.41   3.1 
  6  1715 Scott, Alivia       01 Future Stars           26.55      26.46   3.1 
  7  2222 Barlow, Nyla        01 Next Level A           26.79      26.70   3.1 
  8  1832 Jarrett, Rebecca    00 High Intensi           26.52      27.44   3.1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2554 Vargas, Laurel      01 Team Prefo           2:34.67    2:26.68   2 
  2  1772 Anderson, Malia     00 Greensburg Y         2:29.40    2:27.74   2 
  3  1818 White, Deirdre      00 Harambee Run         2:29.60    2:30.07   2 
  4  2772 Cochran, Emily      01 Valley Speed         2:30.93    2:30.61   2 
  5  1951 Stewart, Kaiara     00 Lancaster Ci         2:38.93    2:34.90   2 
  6  2636 Boris, Samantha     01 Unattached           2:38.72    2:35.78   2 
  7  2431 Rose, Karli         00 South Jersey         2:35.24    2:43.09   2 
  8  2447 DiSora, Alexis      01 St Jane's Tr         2:39.03    2:45.51   2 
  9  2552 Quanz, Taeli        01 Team Prefo           2:45.80    2:47.29   1 
 10  2908 Merlino, Isabella   00 Wings of Moo         2:40.67    2:48.24   2 
 11  1792 Pyo, Rebeccah       01 Greensburg Y         2:42.73    2:49.31   2 
 12  2553 Roberts, Skyler     01 Team Prefo           2:52.42    2:51.30   1 
 13  2533 Boyles, Sydney      01 Team Prefo           2:54.60    2:51.77   1 
 14  2578 Murray, Cassandra   00 Titan Ridge          2:48.03    2:56.40   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2906 Kubinski, Lucie     00 Wings of Moo         5:04.51    5:00.42  
  2  2411 O'Hare, Caitlin     00 Rtc Training         5:07.70    5:07.86  
  3  1842 DiMarcello, Elena   01 Hunterdon Li         4:58.80    5:09.09  
  4  2704 Dawkins, Naomi      01 Unattached           5:10.41    5:12.09  
  5  2340 Myer, Emma          01 Rev. Brown           4:59.60    5:20.41  
  6  2636 Boris, Samantha     01 Unattached           5:23.51    5:23.77  
  7  2550 Ketchum, Brynne     01 Team Prefo           5:26.53    5:24.25  
  8  2908 Merlino, Isabella   00 Wings of Moo         5:37.32    5:25.32  
  9  1815 Wagner, Caitlyn     00 Harambee Run         5:37.02    5:34.58  
 10  2552 Quanz, Taeli        01 Team Prefo           5:23.69    5:34.79  
 11  2453 Mills, Anna         01 St Jane's Tr         5:44.22    5:41.79  
 12  2534 Collins, Alivia     00 Team Prefo           5:44.37    5:45.54  
 13  1518 May, Jameraquai     00 Ballistic Re         5:36.14    5:59.24  
 14  2457 Sweeney, Mary       01 St Jane's Tr         6:07.57    6:11.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2309 Chadwick, Amaya     00 Plainfield T           15.18      15.11   3.1 
  2  1570 Ewing, Brianna      00 Eye Catchers           15.71      15.82   3.1 
  3  1834 Stern, Lauren       00 High Intensi           16.45      16.08   3.1 
  4  1702 Hogan, Amber        01 Future Stars           16.74      16.55   3.1 
  5  1799 Traczynski, Bailey  00 Greensburg Y           16.81      16.76   3.1 
  6  2529 Jones, Madison      01 Supersonics            17.29      16.77   3.1 
  7  1797 Steele, Erica       01 Greensburg Y           17.08      17.11   3.1 
  8  1830 Corso, Meghan       00 High Intensi           16.40      17.76   3.1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Next Level Athletics                              4:18.26    4:23.70  
     1) 2239 Poteat, Ariana 01          2) 2232 Logan, Mikayla 00         
     3) 2222 Barlow, Nyla 01            4) 2229 Haston, Raven 01          
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                        4:32.16    4:27.76  
     1) 1852 King, Carmen 00            2) 1876 Westra, Clare 01          
     3) 1837 Beneducci, Gabrielle 00    4) 1874 VanBelle, Samantha 01     
  3 Greensburg YMCA Track & Field                     4:34.30    4:39.12  
     1) 1796 Smith, Courtney 00         2) 1797 Steele, Erica 01          
     3) 1772 Anderson, Malia 00         4) 1790 Mellinger, Nicole 00      
  4 Future Stars Athletics                            5:00.58    4:44.75  
     1) 1715 Scott, Alivia 01           2) 1702 Hogan, Amber 01           
     3) 1701 Hall, Malina 01            4) 1688 Bowman, Renee 00          
  5 New Jersey Striders                               5:25.97    4:55.88  
     1) 2137 Montgomery, Aaliyah 01     2) 2206 Williams, Camille 01      
     3) 2161 Robinson, Erynn 00         4) 2130 Malcolm-sargeant, Shania 0
  6 St Jane's Track & Field Club                      5:07.15    4:56.10  
     1) 2447 DiSora, Alexis 01          2) 2453 Mills, Anna 01            
     3) 2455 Nehme, Katerina 01         4) 2445 Corpora, Nina 01          
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1704 Johnson, Genaya     98 Future Stars           12.15      12.15   2.5 
  2  2885 Lampkin, Daija      99 Wilmington T           12.27      12.27   2.5 
  3  1730 Brundije, Lynda     98 God's Speed            12.41      12.36   2.5 
  4  2649 Scherer, Nicole     99 Unattached             12.31      12.44   2.5 
  5  1650 Frank, Abby         98 Flower City            12.56      12.55   2.5 
  6  1647 Dixon, Camille      98 Flower City            12.44      12.64   2.5 
  7  2503 Rutherford, Raja    98 Stallions Tr           12.86      12.95   2.5 
  8  2226 Edwards, Laryn      99 Next Level A           12.95      13.15   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2885 Lampkin, Daija      99 Wilmington T           25.06      24.95   0.2 
  2  1730 Brundije, Lynda     98 God's Speed            25.73      25.23   0.2 
  3  2649 Scherer, Nicole     99 Unattached             25.19      25.25   0.2 
  4  2719 Laudien, Stephanie  98 Unattached             26.68      26.14   0.2 
  5  1647 Dixon, Camille      98 Flower City            25.96      26.23   0.2 
  6  2226 Edwards, Laryn      99 Next Level A           26.80      26.80   0.2 
  7  2503 Rutherford, Raja    98 Stallions Tr           26.63      26.85   0.2 
  8  2915 Evans, Haven        99 York Blazers           26.81      28.23   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2387 Watson, Samantha    99 Rochester Ru           58.09      56.13  
  2  2223 Crawford, Aiyanna   98 Next Level A           57.44      57.42  
  3  2719 Laudien, Stephanie  98 Unattached           1:00.01      59.54  
  4  1625 Ragin, Crystal      98 First State          1:02.33    1:02.03  
  5  1637 Williams, Courtney  98 First State          1:03.35    1:02.85  
  6  2465 Brown, Imani        99 St. Luke's S         1:02.38    1:03.70  
  7  1638 Wilson, Ranay       98 First State          1:05.73    1:04.68  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2387 Watson, Samantha    99 Rochester Ru         2:30.84    2:18.33  
  2  2223 Crawford, Aiyanna   98 Next Level A         2:16.88    2:18.79  
  3  2794 Fohrd, Kimberly     98 Western New          2:35.28    2:25.79  
  4  1542 Seiders, Emma       99 Chautauqua S         2:39.91    2:26.16  
  5  1744 Higgs, Brittany     98 God's Speed          2:37.89    2:30.32  
  6  1632 Thornton, Ariona    99 First State          2:32.13    2:30.55  
  7  2465 Brown, Imani        99 St. Luke's S         2:31.75    2:32.51  
  8  1956 Tirado, Lianna      99 Lancaster Ci         2:35.85    2:32.99  
  9  2777 Karabin, Michelle   98 Valley Speed         2:40.30    2:39.85  
 10  2779 MacDonald, Caelan   99 Valley Speed         2:37.59    2:39.92  
 11  2886 Neal, Myia          99 Wilmington T         2:36.81    2:41.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2724 McLain, Madeline    99 Unattached           5:07.63    5:14.57  
  2  1744 Higgs, Brittany     98 God's Speed          5:21.34    5:20.12  
  3  2779 MacDonald, Caelan   99 Valley Speed         5:32.81    5:25.65  
  4  2255 Daughton, Sage      98 Penfield Ath         5:29.95    5:38.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2671 Livingston, Tia     98 Unattached             14.87      14.47   3.4 
  2  1662 Morrow, Alana       98 Flower City            16.14      15.95   3.4 
  3  1787 Lake, Abigail       98 Greensburg Y           16.47      16.31   3.4 
  4  2747 Brown, Jasmine      98 Unity Expres           16.30      16.31   3.4 
  5  1777 Czarnecki, Victori  98 Greensburg Y           17.12      16.46   3.4 
  6  1543 Seiders, Hannah     98 Chautauqua S           16.44      16.53   3.4 
  7  1506 Hubbard, Mariah     98 Amaysingspee           16.66      16.75   3.4 
  8  2240 Scott, Pazia        98 Next Level A           17.46      17.36   3.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2619 Hooker, Darien      98 Unattached           1:07.81    1:07.49  
  2  1543 Seiders, Hannah     98 Chautauqua S         1:08.31    1:07.54  
  3  2386 Walker, Madison     98 Rochester Ru         1:09.80    1:10.06  
  4  1972 Martin, Deanna      99 Manchester T         1:11.21    1:10.67  
  5  1787 Lake, Abigail       98 Greensburg Y         1:13.45    1:12.71  
  6  2240 Scott, Pazia        98 Next Level A         1:15.77    1:14.83  
  7  2422 Jackson, Tiaja      99 South Jersey         1:14.30    1:16.62  
  8  2777 Karabin, Michelle   98 Valley Speed         1:16.61    1:16.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels                          4:16.43    4:09.89  
     1) 2381 Rose, Alexandria 98        2) 2371 Hunter, Brittaney 99      
     3) 2386 Walker, Madison 98         4) 2387 Watson, Samantha 99       
  2 First State Destroyers TC                         4:22.35    4:10.55  
     1) 1632 Thornton, Ariona 99        2) 1637 Williams, Courtney 98     
     3) 1625 Ragin, Crystal 98          4) 1638 Wilson, Ranay 98          
  3 Wilmington Track Club                             4:13.61    4:18.73  
     1) 2882 Banks, Arabia 99           2) 2885 Lampkin, Daija 99         
     3) 2888 Shamlin, Daysha 99         4) 2886 Neal, Myia 99             
  4 Manchester Track Club                             4:39.96    4:24.10  
     1) 1972 Martin, Deanna 99          2) 1977 Ward, Devin 99            
     3) 1971 Kahley, Kara 98            4) 1966 Buell, Kelli 99           
  5 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                    4:33.80    4:26.52  
     1) 1594 Alleyne, Cierra 99         2) 1618 Merritt, Dominique 99     
     3) 1608 Denson, Lauryn 99          4) 1604 Brown-Williams, Mysha 99  
  6 Western New York Track Club                       4:35.57    4:27.04  
     1) 2803 Suhay, Elizabeth 98        2) 2800 Sheehan, Haley 98         
     3) 2794 Fohrd, Kimberly 98         4) 2796 Joachimi, Rachel 98       
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2387 Watson, Samantha    99 Rochester Ru           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1966 Buell, Kelli        99 Manchester T           1.46m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1506 Hubbard, Mariah     98 Amaysingspee           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2638 Cuneo, Gina         98 Unattached             1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2671 Livingston, Tia     98 Unattached             1.49m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  2646 Moore, Hunter       98 Unattached             1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  2795 Forbes, Stephanie   99 Western New            1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2719 Laudien, Stephanie  98 Unattached            11.46m     11.19m   0.5  36-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 11.19m(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 10.72m(0.3) 11.14m(1.3)
  2  1666 Obieke, Imani       98 Flower City           10.88m     11.11m   1.3  36-05.50 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.00m(-1.7) 11.01m(0.4) 11.11m(1.3) 11.08m(3.5)
  3  2705 Dendy, Micaiah      98 Unattached            10.94m     11.06m   0.9  36-03.50 
     11.01m(-0.1) 11.05m(0.1) 11.06m(0.9) 10.03m(2.9) 0.60m(-0.8) 10.46m(0.4)
  4  2548 Jubilee, Taylor     98 Team Prefo            10.19m     10.43m   1.8  34-02.75 
     9.59m(1.2) 9.46m(-0.7) 10.01m(0.5) 10.21m(1.5) 10.14m(0.7) 10.43m(1.8)
  5  2070 Del Mundo, Britney  99 New Jersey S           9.55m     10.19m   2.4  33-05.25 
     9.84m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.82m(1.2) 9.88m(1.8) 10.19m(2.4)
  6  1975 Smalley, Nicole     99 Manchester T           9.13m      9.55m   0.3  31-04.00 
     8.76m(-0.6) 8.82m(+0.0) 8.91m(+0.0) 9.18m(0.3) 9.18m(0.8) 9.55m(0.3)
  7  2646 Moore, Hunter       98 Unattached             9.68m      9.46m  -0.6  31-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 9.46m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8  2368 Haines, Tiana       98 Rochester Ru           9.60m      9.25m  +0.0  30-04.25 
     9.06m(0.6) 9.25m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 7.68m(0.8) FOUL(2.2)
  9  1972 Martin, Deanna      99 Manchester T           9.15m      8.59m   0.8  28-02.25 
     8.59m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) PASS              
 10  2889 Walker, Tina        99 Wilmington T           8.73m      8.58m  +0.0  28-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 8.58m(+0.0) 8.37m(-0.2)         
 11  1913 McConaughey, Sierr  99 Juniata Vall           8.41m      8.42m  -0.1  27-07.50 
     8.35m(1.2) 8.17m(0.6) 8.42m(-0.1)         
 12  2888 Shamlin, Daysha     99 Wilmington T           8.86m      8.23m  +0.0  27-00.00 
     7.70m(0.4) 8.23m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2691 Wilson, Alyssa      99 Unattached            10.93m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.27m  13.00m  12.64m  12.50m  12.96m  12.62m
  2  2927 Ruth, Jocelen       98 Unattached            12.16m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.14m  12.94m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m
  3  2564 Dunbar, Nickolette  98 Thrower Nati          12.52m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  12.04m
  4  2675 Molina, Jessica     98 Unattached            12.22m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.10m  1.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m
  5  2117 Kanaris, Nikolia    98 New Jersey S          12.07m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  10.46m
  6  1953 Striver, Aliyah     98 Lancaster Ci          10.27m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  9.75m  9.35m  9.48m  9.59m  10.20m
  7  2213 Carmichael, Tomara  99 Next Dimensi          10.08m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      8.82m  9.96m  10.36m  10.29m  FOUL  10.53m
  8  2714 Johns, Emily        99 Unattached            10.13m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.41m  9.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.21m
  9  2468 Harriott, Emani     99 St. Luke's S           8.36m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  8.55m  8.43m         
 10  2240 Scott, Pazia        98 Next Level A           8.08m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.00m  8.01m  8.32m         
 11  2036 Younger, Kayla      99 Nadia Track            8.10m      7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  7.09m  7.04m         
 12  2351 Williamson-Wheat,   99 River City E           7.14m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  6.31m  6.06m         
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1985 Bartoszewicz, Alli  95 Midas Track            12.09      12.11   2.1 
  2  1993 McCorkle, Taylor    96 Midas Track            12.20      12.35   2.1 
  3  1521 Rankine, Ashley     95 Ballistic Re           12.41      12.52   2.1 
  4  1936 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 Juventus               12.47      12.54   2.1 
  5  1991 Leisman, Riley      97 Midas Track            12.46      12.71   2.1 
  6  2918 Herman, Alesha      95 York Blazers           12.63      12.79   2.1 
  7  2858 Hudson, Jenia       97 Willis/Camde           12.67      12.99   2.1 
  8  2914 Brown, Cheyanne     96 York Blazers           12.81      13.21   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1985 Bartoszewicz, Alli  95 Midas Track            24.83      24.16   3.5 
  2  2861 Jamison, Olivia     97 Willis/Camde           25.57      24.98   3.5 
  3  1936 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 Juventus               25.63      25.13   3.5 
  4  2918 Herman, Alesha      95 York Blazers           25.84      25.69   3.5 
  5  1658 Ikpot, Emem         97 Flower City            25.97      25.81   3.5 
  6  2863 McDuffie, Tiara     96 Willis/Camde           26.20      25.97   3.5 
  7  2678 Murphy, Taylor      97 Unattached             26.30      25.98   3.5 
  8  1521 Rankine, Ashley     95 Ballistic Re           25.51      26.62   3.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2861 Jamison, Olivia     97 Willis/Camde           58.20      57.86  
  2  2863 McDuffie, Tiara     96 Willis/Camde           58.62      58.51  
  3  1658 Ikpot, Emem         97 Flower City          1:01.72      59.30  
  4  1941 Taylor, Kanae'      97 Juventus             1:01.61      59.58  
  5  2793 Dawson, Josette     96 Western New          1:01.33      59.93  
  6  2512 Dutrieuille, Aneia  96 Steel City E         1:01.39      59.99  
  7  2642 Helsel, Hollis      97 Unattached           1:03.44    1:02.01  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2718 Kuhn, Cassidy       97 Unattached              2.29    2:28.18  
  2  1539 Pietrocarlo, Hope   97 Chautauqua S                    2:29.82  
  3  1987 DeRenzo, Maria      96 Midas Track          2:31.06    2:33.66  
  4  1941 Taylor, Kanae'      97 Juventus                2.36    2:37.06  
  5  2798 Merritt, Ryann      97 Western New          2:40.40    2:38.08  
  6  2920 Kange, Emma         97 York Blazers         2:48.80    2:44.67  
  7  2035 Yanders, Martha     97 Nadia Track          2:52.20    2:52.29  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 4:08.79    4:01.03  
     1) 2858 Hudson, Jenia 97           2) 2840 Davis, Larae 97           
     3) 2861 Jamison, Olivia 97         4) 2863 McDuffie, Tiara 96        
  2 First State Destroyers TC                         4:46.81    4:15.62  
     1) 1614 Irons, A'Lexus 97          2) 1597 Bailey, Ashley 97         
     3) 1601 Beckham, Eeliyah 97        4) 1624 Pearson, Ja'Lyia 95       
  3 Midas Track Club                                  4:02.34    4:23.84  
     1) 1985 Bartoszewicz, Allison 95   2) 1986 Bursic, Hannah 97         
     3) 1987 DeRenzo, Maria 96          4) 1993 McCorkle, Taylor 96       
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1779 Germanoski, Kaitly  96 Greensburg Y           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1711 Panos, Patricia     96 Future Stars           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 --  2030 Moreland, Shaynel   97 Nadia Track            1.30m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1654 Hawks, Davida       96 Flower City           11.54m     11.11m  -1.1  36-05.50 
     10.86m(3.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.8) 11.11m(-1.1) FOUL(0.4)
  2  2715 Karpenko, Veronika  97 Unattached            11.28m     11.05m  -0.4  36-03.00 
     10.95m(2.2) FOUL(0.2) 10.65m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.7) 11.05m(-0.4)
  3  1982 Lynn, Jordan        97 Meadville Tr          10.14m     10.76m   3.1  35-03.75 
     10.30m(0.2) 10.76m(3.1) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.7) 9.55m(0.2) FOUL(1.0)
  4  1988 Hinish, Kadin       97 Midas Track           10.69m     10.68m   4.8  35-00.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 10.52m(2.7) 10.68m(4.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 10.54m(0.5)
  5  1990 Johnson, Jennifer   97 Midas Track           10.67m     10.41m   0.4  34-02.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 10.38m(0.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 10.41m(0.4)
  6  2356 Craven, Jamellah    97 Rochester Ru           9.11m     10.10m   2.4  33-01.75 
     9.54m(0.5) 10.10m(2.4) 9.48m(1.0) 9.38m(0.2) 9.75m(2.2)   
 --  2375 McCullough, Jah'Ne  97 Rochester Ru           7.68m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-0.2)         
 --  1712 Petty, TaMyah       97 Future Stars           9.59m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 --  1994 Rowe, Olivia        97 Midas Track           10.91m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2565 Grabowski, Nicole   96 Thrower Nati          11.15m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.70m  10.69m  FOUL  11.77m  11.78m  11.90m
  2  2745 Berry, Ashley       97 Unity Expres          12.08m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.25m  10.99m  11.28m  11.39m  11.14m
  3  2572 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Thrower Nati          10.28m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.94m  9.71m  10.26m  9.78m  10.25m  9.61m
  4  2218 McDonnell, Madelin  97 Next Dimensi           8.30m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.97m  8.76m  8.58m  8.80m  8.81m  9.07m
  5  2350 Williamson-Wheat,   97 River City E           8.28m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.07m  8.21m  7.98m  7.86m  8.33m  7.14m
  6  1676 Waldo, Kaleigh      97 Flower City            6.80m      7.36m   24-01.75 
      6.90m  6.75m  6.30m  7.36m  6.98m  6.85m
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2283 Johnson, Jos        06 Penn Hills E           15.35      15.20   NWI 
  2  1933 Pratt, Tristan      06 Just Blaze T           15.58      15.24   NWI 
  3  2491 Gardner, Ethan      07 Stallions Tr           15.60      15.48   NWI 
  4  2842 Davis, Zane         06 Willis/Camde           16.00      15.68   NWI 
  5  2488 Faulkner, Elijah    06 Stallions Tr           15.88      15.70   NWI 
  6  2423 Liles, Benny        06 South Jersey           16.01      15.98   NWI 
  7  2760 Todd, Evan          06 Unity Expres           16.05      16.07   NWI 
  8  2399 McCoy, Marcus       06 Roselle Rams           16.03      16.15   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2423 Liles, Benny        06 South Jersey           33.12      32.41   3.0 
  2  1933 Pratt, Tristan      06 Just Blaze T           32.87      32.53   3.0 
  3  2185 Smith, Timothy      06 New Jersey S           32.96      33.07   3.0 
  4  2612 Hayes, Connor       06 Trojan Track           33.81      33.08   3.0 
  5  2491 Gardner, Ethan      07 Stallions Tr           33.08      33.12   3.0 
  6  2488 Faulkner, Elijah    06 Stallions Tr           33.95      33.29   3.0 
  7  2516 Jones, Brandon      06 Steel City E           33.61      33.31   3.0 
  8  1689 Brooks, Jesse       06 Future Stars           34.39      34.85   3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2516 Jones, Brandon      06 Steel City E         1:16.71    1:14.16  
  2  2272 Davis, Maliek       06 Penn Hills E         1:16.27    1:15.70  
  3  2153 Pierce, Micah       06 New Jersey S         1:18.53    1:16.17  
  4  2612 Hayes, Connor       06 Trojan Track         1:15.34    1:16.32  
  5  2523 Selby, Derek        06 Steel City E         1:18.94    1:17.91  
  6  2303 Wilder, Ziare       06 Penn Hills E         1:18.90    1:19.15  
  7  2697 Christy, Aidan      07 Unattached           1:20.32    1:19.21  
  8  1695 Connor, Mikale      06 Future Stars         1:18.88    1:19.89  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2516 Jones, Brandon      06 Steel City E         2:56.11    2:53.84  
  2  1979 Anderson, Logan     06 Meadville Tr         2:56.77    2:55.46  
  3  2302 Washington, De'reo  06 Penn Hills E         3:11.42    2:55.63  
  4  2153 Pierce, Micah       06 New Jersey S         3:01.49    2:56.41  
  5  1724 Baker, Brenton      07 God's Speed          3:01.29    2:56.68  
  6  1736 Freeman, Bernard    06 God's Speed          3:01.21    3:06.64  
  7  2829 Vilarin, Andrew     06 Westfield Ar         2:59.45    3:09.38  
  8  2893 Abdalah, Sergio     06 Wings of Moo         3:34.19    3:21.56  
  9  2298 Townsend, Jesse     06 Penn Hills E         3:25.66    3:28.83  
 10  1820 Albright, Colton    07 Hershey Blaz         3:31.45    3:35.83  
 11  2324 Hopkins, Blake      07 Pure Speed T         3:41.56    3:48.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1724 Baker, Brenton      07 God's Speed          6:08.39    5:56.11  
  2  2820 Mason, Eamon        06 Westfield Ar         6:17.89    6:03.06  
  3  2829 Vilarin, Andrew     06 Westfield Ar         6:12.37    6:17.14  
  4  2126 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 New Jersey S         6:16.76    6:20.57  
  5  2769 Brewer, Grant       08 Valley Speed         6:52.35    6:49.09  
  6  1820 Albright, Colton    07 Hershey Blaz         7:12.75    7:24.91  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      5:46.44    5:19.35  
     1) 2302 Washington, De'reon 06     2) 2283 Johnson, Jos 06           
     3) 2272 Davis, Maliek 06           4) 2303 Wilder, Ziare 06          
  2 God's Speed Track Team                            6:53.21    6:03.10  
     1) 1736 Freeman, Bernard 06        2) 1724 Baker, Brenton 07         
     3) 1738 Guerrero, Emmanuel 06      4) 1737 Freeman, Jarod 08         
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1885 Fitzroy, Ledgister  04 Jersey City            13.30      13.30   2.8 
  2  2104 Hilton Clarke, All  04 New Jersey S           14.04      13.72   2.8 
  3  2847 Foster, Gregory     04 Willis/Camde           14.17      13.80   2.8 
  4  2323 Hampton-Miller, Js  04 Pure Speed T           13.86      13.93   2.8 
  5  2870 Tousett, Richard    04 Willis/Camde           14.05      13.98   2.8 
  6  2282 Jackson, Loran      04 Penn Hills E           14.12      14.05   2.8 
  7  2025 Shepherd, Claude    04 MySprintClub           14.12      14.22   2.8 
  8  2531 Phillip, Jayden     04 Supersonics            14.22      14.30   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1885 Fitzroy, Ledgister  04 Jersey City            27.68      27.93   2.2  2 
  2  2690 Whittle, Shamali-K  04 Unattached             28.53      28.62   2.2  2 
  3  2282 Jackson, Loran      04 Penn Hills E           28.73      28.74   2.2  2 
  4  2025 Shepherd, Claude    04 MySprintClub           28.90      29.07   2.2  2 
  5  2323 Hampton-Miller, Js  04 Pure Speed T           28.64      29.19   2.2  2 
  6  2104 Hilton Clarke, All  04 New Jersey S           29.22      29.33  -1.0  1 
  7  1678 Wright, Orenthal    04 Flower City            29.76      30.06  -1.0  1 
  8  2683 Rodriguez, Angelo   04 Unattached             29.96      30.26  -1.0  1 
  9  2038 Abhulimen, Oise     05 New Jersey S           30.21      30.41  -1.0  1 
 10  2433 Wright, Jayden      04 South Jersey           30.36      30.97  -1.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2326 Williams, Gaven     04 Pure Speed T         1:05.18    1:03.82  
  2  2690 Whittle, Shamali-K  04 Unattached           1:07.12    1:05.35  
  3  2025 Shepherd, Claude    04 MySprintClub         1:07.01    1:05.58  
  4  2683 Rodriguez, Angelo   04 Unattached           1:07.69    1:07.50  
  5  2200 Walker, Mekhi       04 New Jersey S         1:07.67    1:07.51  
  6  1514 Corrielus, Chris    04 Ballistic Re         1:11.33    1:10.22  
  7  2430 Oshodi, Fazl        05 South Jersey         1:12.07    1:12.85  
  8  1516 Jeudy, Jaden        05 Ballistic Re         1:12.70    1:13.77  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2200 Walker, Mekhi       04 New Jersey S         2:37.47    2:33.52  
  2  2326 Williams, Gaven     04 Pure Speed T         2:46.51    2:34.51  
  3  1545 Dalgetty, Joshua    04 Comets Track         2:38.97    2:35.54  
  4  1514 Corrielus, Chris    04 Ballistic Re         2:43.77    2:42.41  
  5  2430 Oshodi, Fazl        05 South Jersey         2:43.59    2:42.79  
  6  2204 Whittle, Amiri      04 New Jersey S         2:39.14    2:42.80  
  7  2756 Ojo, Elijah         04 Unity Expres         2:39.82    2:47.74  
  8  1691 Cain, Daniel        05 Future Stars         2:57.44    2:56.80  
  9  2556 Winkky, Keagen      04 Team Prefo           2:53.75    2:57.23  
 10  2543 Gordon, Kimani      04 Team Prefo           3:10.19    3:00.48  
 11  2544 Harewood, Ayinde    05 Team Prefo           3:11.84    3:05.39  
 12  2621 Manor, Wardell      04 Unattached           3:08.35    3:12.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2204 Whittle, Amiri      04 New Jersey S         5:11.46    5:15.37  
  2  1545 Dalgetty, Joshua    04 Comets Track         5:14.41    5:17.54  
  3  2743 Anderson, Cameren   05 Unity Expres         5:23.40    5:24.23  
  4  1835 Aguirre, Miguel     04 Hunterdon Li         5:25.41    5:28.21  
  5  1691 Cain, Daniel        05 Future Stars         5:50.78    5:34.79  
  6  2556 Winkky, Keagen      04 Team Prefo           5:43.46    5:38.94  
  7  2474 Muhammad, Muhsin    05 St. Luke's S         6:03.70    5:45.14  
  8  2477 Tulloch, Daniel     05 St. Luke's S         6:07.74    6:14.43  
  9  2621 Manor, Wardell      04 Unattached           6:05.67    6:20.82  
 --  2316 Smith, Ian          04 Plainfield T         5:21.91         DQ   cut off other runner
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                        5:24.43    5:16.49  
     1) 1838 Blake, Chazz 04            2) 1857 Leopold, Darren 04        
     3) 1835 Aguirre, Miguel 04         4) 1846 Gilvey, Nathan 04         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2001 Agyemang, Nana      02 Morris Count           12.65      12.52   3.2 
  2  2592 Sanders, Donovan    02 Tnt Express            12.94      12.83   3.2 
  3  2026 Taffe, Adrian       02 MySprintClub           13.35      12.92   3.2 
  4  1939 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus               13.20      13.10   3.2 
  5  1877 Davis, Derrick      02 Ispeed Track           13.33      13.26   3.2 
  6  2606 Davis, Aaron        02 Triple Citie           13.18      13.34   3.2 
  7  1866 Reid, Kristof       02 Hunterdon Li           13.36      13.49   3.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2001 Agyemang, Nana      02 Morris Count           25.46      25.42   2.2 
  2  2592 Sanders, Donovan    02 Tnt Express            25.91      25.92   2.2 
  3  2026 Taffe, Adrian       02 MySprintClub           26.77      26.24   2.2 
  4  1939 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus               26.68      26.74   2.2 
  5  1943 White, Isaac        03 Juventus               26.66      26.77   2.2 
  6  1877 Davis, Derrick      02 Ispeed Track           26.90      27.87   2.2 
  7  2028 Dean, David         02 Nadia Track            27.26      27.97   2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1938 St-Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus               58.04      57.73  
  2  1943 White, Isaac        03 Juventus             1:01.74    1:00.34  
  3  2782 Melvin, Isaiah      02 Valley Speed         1:01.59    1:00.41  
  4  1866 Reid, Kristof       02 Hunterdon Li         1:01.92    1:00.53  
  5  2034 Yanders, James      02 Nadia Track          1:02.09    1:02.06  
  6  2028 Dean, David         02 Nadia Track          1:03.27    1:02.33  
  7  2673 Miller, Chase       02 Unattached           1:04.78    1:04.39  
  8  1959 Coleman, Mali       03 Lightning Tr         1:05.72    1:05.00  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1938 St-Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus             2:21.08    2:17.77  
  2  2758 Plummer, Myles      03 Unity Expres         2:22.68    2:21.83  
  3  2782 Melvin, Isaiah      02 Valley Speed         2:25.08    2:23.55  
  4  1867 Richards, Gavin     02 Hunterdon Li         2:31.06    2:26.42  
  5  2312 Daniel, Myles       02 Plainfield T         2:31.26    2:27.01  
  6  2792 McPike, Gary        02 West Seneca          2:47.70    2:31.95  
  7  2673 Miller, Chase       02 Unattached           2:33.07    2:35.48  
  8  2737 Serafin, Evan       02 Unattached           2:34.84    2:37.24  
  9  2301 Washington, DaSean  03 Penn Hills E         2:40.04    2:46.24  
 10  2276 Fielder, Jakai      02 Penn Hills E         2:41.33    2:55.29  
 11  2480 Blackwell, Elijah   03 Stallions Tr         2:41.28    2:59.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2758 Plummer, Myles      03 Unity Expres         4:46.21    4:50.81  
  2  1935 Bellefleur, David   02 Juventus             4:46.74    4:53.10  
  3  2120 Klanke, Edwin       02 New Jersey S         4:54.33    4:53.96  
  4  1867 Richards, Gavin     02 Hunterdon Li         5:08.98    4:54.06  
  5  1544 Dalgetty, Caleb     02 Comets Track         4:55.02    4:54.80  
  6  2703 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 Unattached           5:04.72    4:58.29  
  7  2312 Daniel, Myles       02 Plainfield T         4:58.25    5:09.61  
  8  2549 Keister, Evan       03 Team Prefo           5:29.44    5:16.55  
  9  2288 Moye, Jacques       03 Penn Hills E         5:18.65    5:26.62  
 10  1922 Sheaffer, Chase     02 Juniata Vall         5:18.86    5:27.30  
 11  2696 Chan, Justin        03 Unattached           5:36.89    5:35.05  
 12  2021 Lee, Noah           03 Mountain Top         5:30.45    5:35.93  
 13  2538 Dale, Tommy         02 Team Prefo           5:49.40    5:36.92  
 14  2348 White, Isaiah       02 River City E         5:30.94    5:39.48  
 15  2480 Blackwell, Elijah   03 Stallions Tr         5:30.93    5:59.83  
 --  2895 Boyle, Noah         02 Wings of Moo         5:27.71        DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2782 Melvin, Isaiah      02 Valley Speed           12.72      12.96   3.9 
  2  2688 Smalls, Elijah      03 Unattached             13.61      13.79   3.9 
  3  2034 Yanders, James      02 Nadia Track            14.42      14.16   3.9 
  4  1881 Taylor, Nathaniel   02 Ispeed Track           15.44      14.26   3.9 
  5  2125 Lomer, Robert       02 New Jersey S           14.85      14.51   3.9 
  6  2771 Brewer, Patrick     02 Valley Speed           14.90      14.60   3.9 
  7  1849 Hermann, Jack       02 Hunterdon Li           15.02      14.60   3.9 
  8  1963 Mancabelli, Kegan   03 Mac's Track            16.03      15.60   3.9 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 4:30.83    4:27.77  
     1) 2879 Williams, Aaron 03         2) 2851 Harper, Davion 02         
     3) 2833 Acrey, Jahsair 02          4) 2839 Danford, Qahhar 03        
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      4:39.66    4:49.83  
     1) 2301 Washington, DaSean 03      2) 2288 Moye, Jacques 03          
     3) 2276 Fielder, Jakai 02          4) 2306 Yeterian, Mike 03         
  3 Future Stars Athletics                            4:48.94    4:52.73  
     1) 1693 Carter, Antwain 02         2) 1723 Wakfield, Ean 02          
     3) 1705 Johnston, Noah 03          4) 1709 McCaskill, Sean 02        
  4 Wings of Moon                                     5:18.53    4:57.83  
     1) 2909 Obeldobel, Alex 02         2) 2910 Proskin, Mason 02         
     3) 2902 Howard, Mitchell 02        4) 2899 Hemer, Nicholas 03        
  5 New Jersey Striders                               5:17.14    5:11.99  
     1) 2152 Phillips, Bovan 03         2) 2042 Anderson, Donavan 03      
     3) 2148 Owens, Gary 03             4) 2162 Robinson, Jarelle 03      
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2452 Mikovitz, Allan     02 St Jane's Tr          21.27m     24.90m      81-08 
      23.26m  24.90m  23.00m  FOUL  FOUL  18.96m
  2  2449 Kitchell, Thomas    02 St Jane's Tr          21.13m     22.85m      75-00 
      18.55m  21.97m  22.85m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2135 Melo, Anthony       02 New Jersey S          19.38m     22.57m      74-00 
      17.09m  20.66m  20.91m  18.23m  FOUL  22.57m
  4  1791 Norris, Daniel      02 Greensburg Y          21.33m     21.94m      72-00 
      18.50m  21.94m  20.23m  19.97m  21.44m  20.86m
  5  2071 DeMarco, Matthew    02 New Jersey S          19.52m     21.22m      69-07 
      19.57m  17.23m  17.17m  21.22m  19.79m  20.23m
  6  2658 DiMaio, Dylan       02 Unattached            21.81m     20.21m      66-04 
      17.83m  FOUL  20.21m  19.88m  19.52m  18.70m
  7  2827 Stryker, Braden     03 Westfield Ar          22.36m     19.40m      63-08 
      17.58m  FOUL  18.26m  FOUL  18.13m  19.40m
  8  2875 Walker, Nafi        02 Willis/Camde          18.12m     18.59m      61-00 
      14.35m  17.17m  16.92m  16.06m  FOUL  18.59m
  9  2643 Hill, Cortland      02 Unattached            19.55m     16.57m      54-04 
      16.57m  15.36m  FOUL         
 10  2307 Yeterian, Paul      02 Penn Hills E          17.16m     13.57m      44-06 
      7.86m  13.57m  9.83m            
 --  1503 Porter, Brody       03 A-K Track &           15.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2107 Hospie, Brandon     00 New Jersey S           11.84      11.60   5.4 
  2  2588 Jones, William      01 Tnt Express            11.81      11.69   5.4 
  3  2227 Ewing, Karrson      00 Next Level A           11.85      11.83   5.4 
  4  1582 Dyer, Anwar         00 Feel Good Tr           12.07      11.85   5.4 
  5  2391 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           11.97      11.86   5.4 
  6  2499 McKenzie, Avante    00 Stallions Tr           12.08      12.01   5.4 
  7  2006 Pellegrino, Matias  00 Morris Count           12.07      12.04   5.4 
  8  1586 Magee, Dudley       00 Feel Good Tr           11.91      12.05   5.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2588 Jones, William      01 Tnt Express            24.34      24.26   0.2 
  2  1582 Dyer, Anwar         00 Feel Good Tr           24.41      24.57   0.2 
  3  2723 McElheny, Theoren   00 Unattached             24.81      24.63   0.2 
  4  2107 Hospie, Brandon     00 New Jersey S           24.10      24.75   0.2 
  5  2227 Ewing, Karrson      00 Next Level A           24.11      26.23   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1915 Parson, Jeremiah    00 Juniata Vall           54.08      53.66  
  2  1916 Phillips, Seth      00 Juniata Vall           55.23      55.15  
  3  1635 Warren, Zachary     00 First State            55.29      55.40  
  4  2392 Cadet, Josiah       00 Roselle Rams           56.69      55.52  
  5  2107 Hospie, Brandon     00 New Jersey S           58.04      55.58  
  6  1722 Tomlin, Michael     00 Future Stars           59.37      59.09  
  7  2292 Quinn, Torrey       01 Penn Hills E           58.66      59.26  
  8  2626 Sheridan, Kieran    00 Unattached             58.38      59.29  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1915 Parson, Jeremiah    00 Juniata Vall         2:10.61    2:09.13   2 
  2  1869 Sellaro, Raymond    00 Hunterdon Li         2:09.04    2:09.61   2 
  3  2526 Crearer, John       00 Supersonics          2:17.41    2:11.22   2 
  4  1635 Warren, Zachary     00 First State          2:12.25    2:11.66   2 
  5  2848 Gary, Kasaan        00 Willis/Camde         2:10.80    2:11.67   2 
  6  2059 Byrnes, Bradley     00 New Jersey S         2:12.07    2:14.12   2 
  7  1968 Eletto, Jeffrey     00 Manchester T         2:15.22    2:16.16   2 
  8  2510 Zajicek, Elias      00 Stallions Tr         2:17.35    2:20.67   2 
  9  2497 Mathis, Maurice     00 Stallions Tr         2:21.46    2:22.60   2 
 10  2448 Hohl, Charles       00 St Jane's Tr         2:18.99    2:22.87   2 
 11  2259 Frank, Andy         00 Penfield Ath         2:30.62    2:23.49   1 
 12  1735 Fayson, Jordan      01 God's Speed          2:27.06    2:23.53   1 
 13  2292 Quinn, Torrey       01 Penn Hills E         2:21.70    2:25.45   2 
 14  1761 Rogalski, Jared     01 God's Speed          2:38.28    2:25.70   1 
 15  2892 Abdalah, Rene       01 Wings of Moo         2:26.31    2:26.87   1 
 16  1565 Watts, Darius       01 East Alleghe         2:24.36    2:27.29   1 
 17  1541 Scroxton, Edward    01 Chautauqua S         2:40.88    2:38.13   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1869 Sellaro, Raymond    00 Hunterdon Li         4:30.45    4:25.29   2 
  2  1902 Baublitz, Garrett   01 Juniata Vall         4:33.87    4:30.41   2 
  3  2598 Jordan, Jaron       01 Transy East          4:35.55    4:30.61   2 
  4  2059 Byrnes, Bradley     00 New Jersey S         4:37.16    4:42.27   2 
  5  2539 Derick, Bryce       01 Team Prefo           4:48.94    4:44.96   2 
  6  2510 Zajicek, Elias      00 Stallions Tr         4:46.14    4:44.97   2 
  7  2086 Fiume, Braedon      01 New Jersey S         4:40.31    4:45.80   2 
  8  2848 Gary, Kasaan        00 Willis/Camde         4:33.99    4:48.48   1 
  9  2448 Hohl, Charles       00 St Jane's Tr         4:53.54    4:51.24   2 
 10  2265 Senall, Tyler       00 Penfield Ath         4:49.45    4:53.94   2 
 11  2547 Juan, Owen          00 Team Prefo           4:55.46    4:54.09   1 
 12  1541 Scroxton, Edward    01 Chautauqua S         5:02.33    4:54.77   1 
 13  1786 Kott, Elias         00 Greensburg Y         4:55.00    4:54.97   2 
 14  2892 Abdalah, Rene       01 Wings of Moo         5:01.41    5:02.09   1 
 15  2767 Brewer, Aiden       00 Valley Speed         4:48.99    5:04.42   2 
 16  2897 Casale, Samuel      00 Wings of Moo         4:58.59    5:07.21   1 
 17  2266 Vogt, Jackson       01 Penfield Ath         5:03.02    5:18.27   1 
 18  1955 Tirado, Anthony     01 Lancaster Ci         5:16.50    5:21.19   1 
 19  1812 St Pierre, Gage     00 Harambee Run         5:14.17    5:23.68   1 
 20  2458 Tanase, Ben         00 St Jane's Tr         5:14.88    5:35.58   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2031 Owens, Ayden        00 Nadia Track            15.00      14.82   1.3 
  2  2345 Vasquez, Andre      00 River City E           14.96      14.84   1.3 
  3  2692 Woodell, Jameson    00 Unattached             15.67      16.00   1.3 
  4  2890 Wellman, Tyler      00 Wilmington T           15.81      16.05   1.3 
  5  1583 Harden, Elle        00 Feel Good Tr           16.47      16.15   1.3 
  6  2400 Merricks, Dalen     00 Roselle Rams           16.96      16.45   1.3 
  7  2208 Wilson, Dante       00 New Jersey S           17.46      17.36   1.3 
 --  1890 Cobb, Geremy        00 Judah Elite            17.17         DQ   1.3  Ran Around Hurdle
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2031 Owens, Ayden        00 Nadia Track            27.54      26.82   1.3 
  2  2345 Vasquez, Andre      00 River City E           26.66      27.15   1.3 
  3  2890 Wellman, Tyler      00 Wilmington T           27.95      27.96   1.3 
  4  1890 Cobb, Geremy        00 Judah Elite            28.55      28.15   1.3 
  5  1583 Harden, Elle        00 Feel Good Tr           29.53      29.28   1.3 
  6  2400 Merricks, Dalen     00 Roselle Rams           29.57      29.50   1.3 
  7  2692 Woodell, Jameson    00 Unattached             28.70      29.54   1.3 
  8  2408 Williams, Travis    00 Roselle Rams           28.57      29.57   1.3 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 3:56.40    3:53.61   2 
     1) 2878 Whitmore, Brian 01         2) 2862 Kiett, Dante 01           
     3) 2860 Jamison, Donte 01          4) 2873 Walker, Haafiz 00         
  2 Juniata Valley Striders                           4:05.02    3:57.68   2 
     1) 1917 Richardson, Cade 01        2) 1929 Wolfgang, Garren 00       
     3) 1902 Baublitz, Garrett 01       4) 1915 Parson, Jeremiah 00       
  3 First State Destroyers TC                         4:27.87    3:58.38   1 
     1) 1593 Abston, Chandler 00        2) 1606 Cheaton, Jordan 00        
     3) 1609 Duncan, Miles 00           4) 1600 Batts, Tavon 00           
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                        4:09.88    4:00.81   2 
     1) 1839 Blake, Ethan 00            2) 1861 Marotta, Jake 00          
     3) 1869 Sellaro, Raymond 00        4) 1864 Motovidlak, Zachary 01    
  5 Stallions Track Club                              4:08.14    4:04.97   2 
     1) 2499 McKenzie, Avante 00        2) 2502 Nichols, Crisean 00       
     3) 2510 Zajicek, Elias 00          4) 2509 Williams, Isaih 00        
  6 God's Speed Track Team                            4:28.26    4:09.75   1 
     1) 1768 White, Daveon 00           2) 1749 Johnson, Eric 00          
     3) 1751 Johnson, Fredrick 01       4) 1735 Fayson, Jordan 01         
  7 New Jersey Striders                               4:14.46    4:13.86   2 
     1) 2053 Booker, Aree 00            2) 2084 Eason, Damani 00          
     3) 2040 Alexis, Dandre 00          4) 2208 Wilson, Dante 00          
  8 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                   4:30.85    4:24.16   1 
     1) 1843 Ehrhart, Colby 00          2) 1840 Coyne, Garrett 01         
     3) 1868 Rush, Justin 01            4) 1871 Shea, Matthew 00          
  9 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      4:13.06    4:27.66   2 
     1) 2290 Nanji, Adrian 01           2) 2271 Brown, Cameron 01         
     3) 2287 Mitchell, DeShawn 01       4) 2292 Quinn, Torrey 01          
 10 Ballistic Response                                           4:34.41   1 
     1) 1512 Abu, Alfred 01             2) 1523 Williams, Calvin 01       
     3) 1522 Ruiz, Camilo 01            4) 1513 Banks, Elijah 01          
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2710 Hemphill, Jahvel    98 Unattached             10.78      10.94   2.0 
  2  1619 Mills, Michael      98 First State            11.30      11.35   2.0 
  3  2382 Smith, Anthony      98 Rochester Ru           11.32      11.36   2.0 
  4  2763 Morris-Walker, Ahm  98 Unity track            11.40      11.58   2.0 
  5  1717 Small, Brenden      99 Future Stars           11.66      11.71   2.0 
  6  1921 Sechler, Malik      99 Juniata Vall           11.85      11.82   2.0 
  7  2002 Akasreku, Elorm     99 Morris Count           11.72      11.89   2.0 
  8  1747 Jackson, Timothy    98 God's Speed            11.76      11.91   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2710 Hemphill, Jahvel    98 Unattached             22.43      22.22   1.1 
  2  1619 Mills, Michael      98 First State            22.92      22.78   1.1 
  3  1610 Floyd, Kamau        98 First State            22.93      22.79   1.1 
  4  2382 Smith, Anthony      98 Rochester Ru           22.55      22.80   1.1 
  5  2110 Jackson, Alijah     99 New Jersey S           23.61      23.52   1.1 
  6  1802 Wagner, Nick        98 Greensburg Y           23.56      23.70   1.1 
  7  2763 Morris-Walker, Ahm  98 Unity track            23.49      23.81   1.1 
  8  2365 Farrell, Collin     98 Rochester Ru           23.80      24.09   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1802 Wagner, Nick        98 Greensburg Y           51.27      50.28  
  2  2382 Smith, Anthony      98 Rochester Ru           52.06      50.75  
  3  1610 Floyd, Kamau        98 First State            52.97      52.17  
  4  2923 Tracy, Justin       98 York Blazers           53.46      52.54  
  5  1663 Murray, Joshua      98 Flower City            53.48      52.81  
  6  1773 Beirne, Darren      99 Greensburg Y           54.25      53.65  
  7  2786 Yankosky, Cross     98 Valley Speed           53.98      53.67  
  8  1520 Naughty, Raheem     98 Ballistic Re           52.42      58.15  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1802 Wagner, Nick        98 Greensburg Y         2:00.58    2:01.80  
  2  1937 Morris, Aaron       98 Juventus             2:03.81    2:08.27  
  3  2923 Tracy, Justin       98 York Blazers         2:08.46    2:08.40  
  4  2415 Malloy, Isaiah      99 South Hills          2:09.34    2:12.65  
  5  1882 Woodward, Jordan    98 Ispeed Track         2:09.57    2:15.86  
  6  1533 Johnson, Wyatt      98 Chautauqua S         2:29.68    2:18.91  
  7  2580 Ziskind, Cole       99 Titan Ridge          2:16.66    2:23.33  
  8  1538 Peppy, Michael      99 Chautauqua S         2:28.92    2:23.97  
  9  2540 Derick, Gavin       98 Team Prefo           2:41.53    2:39.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2711 Hengst, Dalton      99 Unattached           4:17.73    4:17.61  
  2  2620 Kane, Peter         98 Unattached           4:42.25    4:20.78  
  3  1937 Morris, Aaron       98 Juventus             4:22.41    4:27.20  
  4  2599 Kishen, Ephraim     98 Transy East          4:33.37    4:28.82  
  5  2684 Schmeizer, Evan     98 Unattached           4:34.01    4:33.23  
  6  1680 McCarthy, Timothy   98 Force Fields         4:39.07    4:38.15  
  7  2261 Murphy, Jack        99 Penfield Ath         4:52.35    4:38.81  
  8  2582 Ziskind, Jason      99 Titan Ridge          4:56.34    4:45.35  
  9  1947 Hernandez, Felix    99 Lancaster Ci         4:45.06    4:46.89  
 10  1538 Peppy, Michael      99 Chautauqua S         4:58.64    4:48.61  
 11  1882 Woodward, Jordan    98 Ispeed Track         4:44.86    4:48.93  
 12  1646 Demay, Zachary      98 Flower City          4:58.03    5:01.91  
 13  2451 Meilinger, Aeron    99 St Jane's Tr         5:04.77    5:07.88  
 14  2358 Damon, Dean         98 Rochester Ru         4:54.62    5:20.28  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2376 McLaren, Atiba      98 Rochester Ru         1:01.36      59.55  
  2  2859 Jackson, Julian     98 Willis/Camde         1:03.40    1:00.32  
  3  2615 Cass, Ryan          98 Unattached           1:02.60    1:02.66  
  4  2637 Coleman, Gunner     98 Unattached           1:05.11    1:03.01  
  5  2752 Jenkins, Christoph  99 Unity Expres         1:03.47    1:04.14  
  6  2586 Hickson, Brandon    99 Tnt Express          1:06.40    1:04.37  
  7  2780 Marek, Daniel       98 Valley Speed         1:03.20    1:06.61  
  8  1893 Hagamin, Korey      98 Judah Elite          1:10.49    1:07.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greensburg YMCA Track & Field                     3:47.85    3:46.72  
     1) 1784 Kaylor, Chad 98            2) 1773 Beirne, Darren 99         
     3) 1802 Wagner, Nick 98            4) 1783 Huss, William 99          
  2 First State Destroyers TC                         4:03.19    3:55.69  
     1) 1633 Tonic, AbdusSabur 99       2) 1610 Floyd, Kamau 98           
     3) 1626 Robinson, Markevis 98      4) 1628 Smith, Simian 99          
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1660 McGee, Xavier       98 Flower City            1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75  Won jump off at 1.80
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O 
  2  2765 Basista, Hunter     98 Valley Speed           1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O 
  3  2841 Davis, Myles        98 Willis/Camde           1.63m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1906 Fisher, Jordon      98 Juniata Vall           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2358 Damon, Dean         98 Rochester Ru           1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1626 Robinson, Markevis  98 First State            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2780 Marek, Daniel       98 Valley Speed           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1663 Murray, Joshua      98 Flower City            1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1616 Lowrie, Tahmir      98 First State            1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1976 Torney, Jordan      98 Manchester T          12.64m     12.84m   0.9  42-01.50 
     12.57m(0.6) 12.84m(0.9) 12.82m(1.5) 12.27m(-0.1) 12.47m(1.1) 12.28m(0.5)
  2  2470 Johnson, Daamir     98 St. Luke's S          11.92m     12.80m   0.5  42-00.00 
     12.10m(1.9) 12.60m(1.6) 12.80m(0.5) 12.32m(1.8) 11.79m(1.1) 12.44m(0.8)
  3  1563 Rouse, Jaden        99 East Alleghe          12.40m     12.71m   1.8  41-08.50 
     12.22m(1.3) 12.37m(1.4) 12.71m(1.8) 12.35m(1.6) 12.52m(0.8) 12.18m(0.9)
  4  1921 Sechler, Malik      99 Juniata Vall          12.02m     12.42m   1.0  40-09.00 
     12.42m(1.0) 11.99m(0.8) 12.33m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 11.85m(1.1) FOUL(0.8)
  5  2428 Norman, Julian      99 South Jersey          10.85m     11.81m   0.4  38-09.00 
     11.74m(1.2) 11.59m(0.7) 11.42m(1.9) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.71m(1.8) 11.81m(0.4)
  6  2110 Jackson, Alijah     99 New Jersey S          11.29m     11.75m   0.5  38-06.75 
     11.75m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 11.11m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.9)
  7  1981 Cottrell, Austin    99 Meadville Tr          11.83m     11.67m   1.4  38-03.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 11.67m(1.4) FOUL(-0.3) 11.50m(1.1) 11.56m(0.4)
  8  1906 Fisher, Jordon      98 Juniata Vall          11.45m     11.40m   1.3  37-05.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 11.37m(0.6) 11.40m(1.3) 11.12m(2.3) 11.05m(0.9)
  9  1579 Daniels, Xavier     98 Feel Good Tr          11.81m     11.30m   1.5  37-01.00 
     11.30m(1.5) 11.07m(1.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 10  2415 Malloy, Isaiah      99 South Hills           10.08m     11.20m   3.7  36-09.00 
     11.15m(1.0) 10.79m(0.4) 11.20m(3.7)           
 11  2412 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebe          10.79m     10.87m   3.2  35-08.00 
     10.61m(1.0) 10.72m(1.3) 10.87m(3.2)           
 --  2765 Basista, Hunter     98 Valley Speed          11.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.2)           
 --  2144 Norman, Andrew      99 New Jersey S          10.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.4)           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2640 Geist, Jordan       98 Unattached            15.80m     16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.49m  16.47m  16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2656 Davis, Brandon      98 Unattached            14.28m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m
  3  2670 Kelly-Gamble, Lowe  98 Unattached            12.90m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.90m  12.63m  12.73m  13.20m  13.45m  13.00m
  4  2651 Antonucci, Cade     98 Unattached            13.05m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.05m  FOUL  13.36m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2563 Burk, John          98 Thrower Nati          12.14m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  12.41m  12.12m  12.47m  12.61m  13.00m
  6  1891 Ferreyra, Denzel    98 Judah Elite           11.65m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  12.68m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2237 Parson, Dominic     99 Next Level A          11.47m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.82m  12.05m  11.75m  11.61m  11.76m  11.64m
  8  2212 Brown, Malcolm      99 Next Dimensi          10.95m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.72m  11.36m  11.04m  11.72m  11.75m  11.96m
  9  2900 Hoey, Jackson       99 Wings of Moo          10.83m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.06m  11.65m  11.66m         
 10  2463 Beasley, Ean        98 St. Luke's S          10.99m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.47m         
 11  1980 Bean, Jacob         98 Meadville Tr          11.07m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.16m  11.40m         
 12  2753 Messner, Nicolas    99 Unity Expres          10.35m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.18m  10.51m  10.97m         
 13  2219 Robinson, Eric      98 Next Dimensi           9.14m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.95m  10.25m  10.83m         
 14  2734 Rochon, Andrew      99 Unattached            11.10m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.48m         
 15  2789 Drudy, Patrick      98 Viking Kettl          11.56m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.26m  10.28m         
 16  1805 Appel, Jamison      98 Harambee Run           9.00m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  9.22m         
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1686 Berry, Louis        97 Future Stars           11.27      10.97   0.6 
  2  1631 Tenkiang, Chiason   97 First State            11.14      11.07   0.6 
  3  2919 Junaid, Abdul       97 York Blazers           11.25      11.26   0.6 
  4  1930 Hornberger, Charle  97 Just Blaze T           11.28      11.26   0.6 
  5  2650 Aman, Michael       97 Unattached             11.50      11.28   0.6 
  6  1639 Akinniyi, Ramidele  95 Flower City            11.34      11.47   0.6 
  7  2388 Watts, Myles        97 Rochester Ru           11.39      11.47   0.6 
  8  2478 Wilson, David       96 St. Luke's S           11.47      11.70   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1892 Hagamin, Kevin      95 Judah Elite            22.48      22.11   1.1 
  2  1631 Tenkiang, Chiason   97 First State            22.56      22.47   1.1 
  3  2228 Gray, Cameron       96 Next Level A           22.64      22.48   1.1 
  4  2650 Aman, Michael       97 Unattached             22.55      22.55   1.1 
  5  2881 Wilson, Kwan        96 Willis/Camde           22.59      22.59   1.1 
  6  2525 Young, Khallid      96 Steel City E           22.52      22.61   1.1 
  7  1930 Hornberger, Charle  97 Just Blaze T           22.69      22.71   1.1 
  8  2713 Hughey, Peter       96 Unattached             22.38      22.74   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2668 Jimerson, Jordan    96 Unattached             48.87      48.04  
  2  2713 Hughey, Peter       96 Unattached             49.80      48.50  
  3  1668 Rogers, Calvary     97 Flower City            49.88      48.99  
  4  2881 Wilson, Kwan        96 Willis/Camde           50.54      49.57  
  5  1931 Marong, Jaelin      96 Just Blaze T           49.89      49.58  
  6  2525 Young, Khallid      96 Steel City E           50.15      49.97  
  7  2514 Hill, Cameron       96 Steel City E           51.78      50.47  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2647 Perretta, Domenic   97 Unattached           1:57.12    1:56.40   2 
  2  2037 Terchanik, Collin   96 Nehemiah Tra         2:01.69    2:01.45   2 
  3  2645 Kadlubek, Brady     97 Unattached           2:02.08    2:01.48   2 
  4  2867 Rivera, Nicholas    97 Willis/Camde         2:02.68    2:02.06   2 
  5  1622 Nguatem, Ernest     96 First State          2:04.09    2:02.91   2 
  6  2370 Henry, Paul         97 Rochester Ru         2:21.50    2:03.08   1 
  7  2507 Thomas, Austin      97 Stallions Tr         2:04.54    2:05.77   2 
  8  1595 Amin, Joel          96 First State          2:05.94    2:06.85   2 
  9  1598 Baker, Kobe         97 First State          2:01.68    2:06.89   2 
 10  1540 Powers, Jordan      96 Chautauqua S                    2:07.41   1 
 11  2922 Stetzer, Adam       96 York Blazers         2:09.80    2:13.34   1 
 12  2369 Henderson, Jason    97 Rochester Ru         2:36.44    2:26.36   1 
 13  1519 Moses, Taryph       96 Ballistic Re         2:10.78    2:39.88   1 
 --  1675 Tshibangu, Raphael  95 Flower City          2:31.85         DQ   1  Interferance
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2867 Rivera, Nicholas    97 Willis/Camde         4:19.90    4:11.37  
  2  1620 Mojica, Gabriel     97 First State          4:20.71    4:17.38  
  3  1675 Tshibangu, Raphael  95 Flower City          5:33.23    4:19.93  
  4  1519 Moses, Taryph       96 Ballistic Re         5:05.84    4:25.66  
  5  2507 Thomas, Austin      97 Stallions Tr         4:28.75    4:27.47  
  6  2689 Techera, Facundo    97 Unattached           4:40.24    4:29.22  
  7  2750 Gray, David         97 Unity Expres         4:32.32    4:43.60  
  8  1778 Fox, Tyler          97 Greensburg Y         4:53.47    4:59.80  
  9  2766 Boff, Tyler         97 Valley Speed         4:55.30    5:00.98  
 10  2369 Henderson, Jason    97 Rochester Ru         5:19.24    5:05.33  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1892 Hagamin, Kevin      95 Judah Elite            14.30      14.05   0.6 
  2  2732 Rarig, Luke         96 Unattached             14.93      14.95   0.6 
  3  2352 Barton, Matthew     97 Rochester Ru           15.43      15.28   0.6 
  4  1529 Fischer, Joshua     97 Chautauqua S           15.53      15.68   0.6 
  5  1785 Kaylor, Jacob       96 Greensburg Y           16.79      16.14   0.6 
  6  1629 Spaulding, Adrian   97 First State            16.40      16.20   0.6 
  7  2429 Norman, Lexus       95 South Jersey           15.93      17.05   0.6 
  8  1611 Hamilton, Khadeir   97 First State            16.73      17.17   0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2380 Rogers, Amir        95 Rochester Ru           57.24      55.89  
  2  2352 Barton, Matthew     97 Rochester Ru           56.76      57.15  
  3  1775 Capone, James       96 Greensburg Y           59.36      57.34  
  4  1954 Tejeda, Anstron     95 Lancaster Ci           57.92      57.43  
  5  1629 Spaulding, Adrian   97 First State            59.52      57.43  
  6  2429 Norman, Lexus       95 South Jersey           58.45      57.89  
  7  2353 Butler, Justin      97 Rochester Ru           58.45    1:00.18  
  8  2464 Brown, Flemuel      97 St. Luke's S         1:02.05    1:00.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 3:27.47    3:28.71  
     1) 2864 Owens, Jermaine 96         2) 2881 Wilson, Kwan 96           
     3) 2867 Rivera, Nicholas 97        4) 2846 Feaster, William 96       
  2 Rochester Running Rebels                          3:51.00    3:30.57  
     1) 2354 Conteh, Abdul 97           2) 2377 Minley, Amani 97          
     3) 2380 Rogers, Amir 95            4) 2353 Butler, Justin 97         
  3 First State Destroyers TC                         3:41.00    3:38.82  
     1) 1629 Spaulding, Adrian 97       2) 1622 Nguatem, Ernest 96        
     3) 1620 Mojica, Gabriel 97         4) 1598 Baker, Kobe 97            
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                    4:00.67    3:45.87  
     1) 1631 Tenkiang, Chiason 97       2) 1595 Amin, Joel 96             
     3) 1615 Jogoo, Moses 96            4) 1599 Banks-Williams, Tamir 97  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2027 Berry, Shaun        95 Nadia Track            1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1613 Hines, Garrison     95 First State            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3  2896 Brown, Oliver       96 Wings of Moo           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  2389 Woodyard, Devin     97 Rochester Ru           1.55m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2804 Wells, Antonio      97 Western New            1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1507 Mays, Larry         97 Amaysingspee           1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  2766 Boff, Tyler         97 Valley Speed           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1611 Hamilton, Khadeir   97 First State            1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2379 Owens, Rubin        96 Rochester Ru          14.90m     14.81m   4.0  48-07.25 
     14.53m(2.4) 14.49m(0.5) 14.48m(3.6) 14.67m(3.6) 14.75m(0.7) 14.81m(4.0)
  2  2864 Owens, Jermaine     96 Willis/Camde          13.12m     13.54m   1.1  44-05.25 
     FOUL(4.6) 13.54m(1.1) 13.43m(2.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3)
  3  2027 Berry, Shaun        95 Nadia Track           13.06m     13.45m   3.2  44-01.50 
     12.88m(2.6) FOUL(2.9) 13.45m(3.2) 13.16m(0.6) FOUL(3.1) 13.39m(1.2)
  4  1679 Zemaitis, Eric      95 Flower City           13.13m     13.44m   2.7  44-01.25 
     12.74m(2.2) 12.89m(+0.0) PASS      12.73m(2.6) PASS      13.44m(2.7)
  5  1984 Pendoline, Matthew  96 Meadville Tr          11.96m     12.22m   4.9  40-01.25 
     11.76m(2.0) 11.98m(3.4) 11.86m(2.2) 12.22m(4.9) 11.73m(1.2) FOUL(1.2)
  6  1617 Mellette, Mark      96 First State           10.81m     12.21m   0.3  40-00.75 
     11.96m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.5) 11.69m(1.7) 12.21m(0.3)
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2413 Brennan, Sean       97 Shore Ac You          16.13m     16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.60m  15.51m  16.05m  FOUL  15.87m  16.22m
  2  1949 Resch, Cain         97 Lancaster Ci          14.30m     16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.81m  14.72m  14.93m  15.16m  15.85m  16.07m
  3  1639 Akinniyi, Ramidele  95 Flower City           16.18m     15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m
  4  2617 Greco, Roman        97 Unattached            15.43m     15.66m   51-04.50 
      14.40m  15.18m  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  15.66m
  5  2440 Wolak, Robert       96 South Park T          14.74m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  14.08m  14.63m  14.56m  14.78m  14.65m
  6  2571 Quinn, Patrick      97 Thrower Nati          13.35m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.76m  13.54m  13.18m  13.33m  12.84m  13.76m
  7  2248 Hazel, Brian        97 Pacer Track           13.27m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.83m  12.98m  13.15m  13.54m  13.10m  FOUL
  8  2372 Koepp, Devon        97 Rochester Ru          13.44m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.03m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL  13.18m
  9  2220 Santarsiero, Vince  96 Next Dimensi          12.68m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.92m  12.99m  FOUL         
 10  2667 Harper, Ryan        97 Unattached            12.28m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.44m         
 11  1534 Lee, Thomas         97 Chautauqua S          12.37m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.00m  11.75m         
 12  2666 Harper, Andrew      96 Unattached            10.32m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.11m