7/12– USATF Region 2 Saturday Results

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/12/2014 07:31 PM
                      2014 USATF JO National Championship                      
                Region 2 Championship  - 7/10/2014 to 7/13/2014                
                    Richard Stockton College - Galloway, NJ                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           15.18      14.99Q  1.7  2 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 New Jersey S           15.42      15.02Q  2.9  3 
  3 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock           15.93      15.59Q  2.2  1 
  4 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars           16.21      15.73Q  2.9  3 
  5 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached             16.92      15.87Q  2.2  1 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S           16.26      16.00Q  1.7  2 
  7 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars           16.58      15.94q  2.9  3 
  8 Murray, Asya              06 Penn Hills E           16.94      16.67q  2.2  1 
  9 Josephs, Amina            07 Steel City E           17.19      16.74   1.7  2 
 10 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           17.07      16.77   2.9  3 
 11 Hart, Nia                 06 Penn Hills E           17.50      16.88   1.7  2 
 12 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Unattached             17.68      16.90   2.9  3 
 13 Ford, Arionna             06 Stallions Tr           16.52      17.36   1.7  2 
 14 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie           17.75      17.42   2.2  1 
 15 Wenrich, Stella-Blue      06 Reading Yout           18.98      18.02   2.2  1 
 16 Hall, Kiara               06 God's Speed            18.83      18.53   1.7  2 
 17 Stewart, Nashelle         06 Lancaster Ci           18.94      18.57   2.9  3 
 18 McDonald, Mecca           06 God's Speed            18.37      18.86   2.2  1 
 19 Pearson, Amber            06 Judah Elite            20.06      19.09   2.2  1 
 20 Boone, Dallas             08 God's Speed            18.83      19.75   1.7  2 
 -- Morris, Kyra              07 St. Luke's S           18.41         DQ   2.9  3  False Start
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           32.15      31.18Q  2.5  2 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 New Jersey S           32.56      31.73Q  1.4  1 
  3 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock           32.53      31.98Q -2.0  3 
  4 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S           34.14      33.09Q -2.0  3 
  5 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars           32.69      33.43Q  1.4  1 
  6 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached             33.97      33.51Q  2.5  2 
  7 Harris, Darian            06 South Jersey           33.82      33.32q -2.0  3 
  8 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars           34.06      33.61q  2.5  2 
  9 Josephs, Amina            07 Steel City E           34.97      34.70   1.4  1 
 10 Ford, Arionna             06 Stallions Tr           34.23      35.04   1.4  1 
 11 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           36.73      35.55   2.5  2 
 12 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Unattached             40.69      35.75   1.4  1 
 13 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A           36.30      36.40   2.5  2 
 14 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie           37.89      36.45  -2.0  3 
 15 Anderson, Jillian         06 Greensburg Y           35.03      36.56  -2.0  3 
 16 Grant, Julia              08 Unattached             41.05      37.44  -2.0  3 
 17 Hall, Kiara               06 God's Speed            39.06      38.07   1.4  1 
 18 Pearson, Amber            06 Judah Elite            41.45      40.33   2.5  2 
 19 Boone, Dallas             08 God's Speed            46.17      41.26   2.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock         1:10.35    1:10.56Q  2 
  2 Armijo, Carolina          06 Unattached           1:13.55    1:14.13Q  1 
  3 Spoor, Danya              06 Morris Count         1:15.08    1:14.33Q  1 
  4 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers         1:19.79    1:18.43Q  2 
  5 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A         1:18.10    1:19.62Q  2 
  6 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars         1:18.79    1:20.41Q  1 
  7 Harris, Darian            06 South Jersey         1:17.73    1:20.30q  2 
  8 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru         1:21.68    1:20.95q  1 
  9 Ford, Arionna             06 Stallions Tr         1:22.23    1:22.79   1 
 10 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars         1:19.53    1:23.91   1 
 11 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached           1:22.88    1:25.40   2 
 12 Anderson, Jillian         06 Greensburg Y         1:21.52    1:26.94   2 
 13 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E         1:27.01    1:27.57   2 
 14 Grant, Julia              08 Unattached           1:36.57    1:29.88   1 
 15 McDonald, Mecca           06 God's Speed          1:43.38    2:19.69   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Region 2: R 1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 New Jersey Striders                               1:11.20    1:06.25  
     1) Oliver, Amaia 06                2) Itondo, Larissa 07             
     3) Dungey, Sydney 06               4) Pettway, Riley 06              
  2 God's Speed Track Team                            1:27.41    1:43.42  
     1) Boone, Dallas 08                2) Hall, Kiara 06                 
     3) Shuford, Leila 08               4) McDonald, Mecca 06             
 -- Eye Catchers Track Club                           1:13.18         DQ   Out of Zone 1/2
     1) Rollins, Adriana 06             2) Beasley, Dahlia 06             
     3) Beasley, Layla 08               4) Rollins, Qiora 06              
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Region 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan           07 Greensburg Y           4.80m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.87m  4.34m  5.27m  5.34m  5.02m  4.05m
  2 Nicholson, Saige          07 New Jersey S           5.12m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.45m  4.77m  4.85m  4.86m  4.84m  4.96m
  3 Tokofsky, Sydney          06 New Jersey S           3.50m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.90m  3.62m  3.22m  3.60m  3.92m  3.48m
  4 Schaffner, Kennedy        06 Hershey Blaz           3.38m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.59m  3.82m  3.85m  FOUL  FOUL  3.19m
  5 Capel, Macie              06 Stallions Tr           3.27m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      FOUL  2.85m  2.78m  2.92m  3.27m  3.29m
  6 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S           3.31m      3.09m   10-01.75 
      3.09m  2.75m  2.87m  3.00m  2.98m  2.32m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
    Region 2: R 14.26m  7/13/2013   Danielle Mullins, 07-New Jerse             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan           07 Greensburg Y          12.20m     13.13m      43-01 
      12.74m  9.99m  7.99m  11.07m  11.46m  13.13m
  2 White, Nevaeh             06 River City E          10.06m     12.59m      41-04 
      9.16m  10.26m  FOUL  12.33m  12.59m  12.44m
  3 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E           7.68m     12.52m      41-01 
      9.59m  10.46m  10.59m  11.00m  8.50m  12.52m
  4 Davis, Madison            06 River City E           8.23m     10.35m      33-11 
      7.11m  7.95m  7.77m  8.48m  9.26m  10.35m
  5 Klein, Mikayla            06 New Jersey S          10.27m      9.65m      31-08 
      7.09m  8.61m  FOUL  9.28m  7.53m  9.65m
  6 Walker, Hasina            06 Willis/Camde           8.12m      9.22m      30-03 
      9.22m  5.19m  FOUL  9.11m  8.02m  7.56m
  7 Dobler, Chloe             06 New Jersey S           8.60m      8.42m      27-07 
      5.98m  6.92m  7.43m  6.45m  7.50m  8.42m
  8 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S           8.15m      7.85m      25-09 
      5.36m  7.37m  6.31m  7.85m  6.23m  7.15m
  9 Schaffner, Kennedy        06 Hershey Blaz           6.94m      6.23m      20-05 
      5.67m  6.23m  5.02m  FOUL      
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars           14.55      14.29Q  2.1  2 
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           14.51      14.32Q  NWI  1 
  3 Gibson, Kai               05 Lightning Tr           15.25      14.61Q  2.1  2 
  4 McCoy-Lofton, Savannah    04 Penn Hills E           15.40      14.63Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track            14.88      14.65Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed            14.78      14.74Q  2.1  2 
  7 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pacer Track            15.33      14.75q  2.1  2 
  8 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Steel City E           15.49      15.02q  2.1  2 
  9 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S           15.38      15.17   NWI  1 
 10 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S           15.43      15.22   2.1  2 
 11 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           15.90      15.42   NWI  1 
 12 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres           15.15      15.59   NWI  1 
 13 Walker, Amarie            04 Unattached             15.57      15.65   NWI  1 
 14 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed            16.17      16.34   2.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T           31.43      29.66Q  1.9  2 
  2 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E           30.79      30.16Q  2.8  3 
  3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           30.74      30.41Q  1.4  1 
  4 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars           30.03      30.17Q  1.9  2 
  5 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           31.46      30.44Q  2.8  3 
  6 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed            32.84      31.61Q  1.4  1 
  7 Gibson, Kai               05 Lightning Tr           31.51      30.54q  2.8  3 
  8 Coleman, Nadya            05 Lightning Tr           30.90      30.63q  2.8  3 
  9 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T           32.05      30.70   1.9  2 
 10 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track            32.12      30.85   1.9  2 
 11 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S           31.75      31.18   2.8  3 
 12 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo             31.23      31.41   1.9  2 
 13 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Steel City E           32.03      31.81   1.4  1 
 14 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pacer Track            31.44      31.95   1.4  1 
 15 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           33.83      32.07   2.8  3 
 16 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres           31.16      32.83   1.4  1 
 17 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite            34.00      34.01   2.8  3 
 18 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed            34.60      35.41   1.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars         1:07.30    1:08.64Q  2 
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars         1:09.47    1:09.02Q  1 
  3 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz         1:25.68    1:08.78Q  2 
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T         1:12.27    1:09.68Q  1 
  5 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T         1:09.31    1:09.89Q  1 
  6 Cotton, Mileah            05 Unattached           1:12.95    1:12.54Q  2 
  7 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres         1:10.53    1:13.49q  2 
  8 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S         1:13.50    1:15.36q  2 
  9 Walker, Amarie            04 Unattached           1:18.32    1:16.60   2 
 10 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo           1:14.26    1:16.62   1 
 11 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T         1:11.53    1:16.92   1 
 12 Freeman, Carley           05 Penn Hills E         1:16.86    1:17.31   2 
 13 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite          1:20.60    1:23.82   1 
 14 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo         1:15.25    1:25.60   1 
 15 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz         1:25.14    1:30.32   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Future Stars Athletics                              59.25      58.37  
     1) Blackwell, Elizabeth 04         2) Holyfield, Faith 04            
     3) Smalls McCray, Makalah 05       4) Benton, NyAsia 04              
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      1:03.13      59.96  
     1) Lewis, Dreonna 04               2) Shelby, Larrissa 04            
     3) Banks, Leelynn 04               4) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 04      
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chanat, Gillian           04 New Jersey S           0.90m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Han, Crystal              04 New Jersey S           0.93m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R  8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track           7.03m      7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.21m  7.29m  7.64m  7.41m  6.98m  6.76m
  2 Karaway, Erin             04 New Jersey S           6.77m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      FOUL  6.67m  6.97m  7.45m  6.32m  7.10m
  3 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           6.38m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.15m  6.06m  6.58m  6.26m  5.98m  5.93m
  4 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S           5.17m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.06m  5.65m  6.26m  6.33m  5.97m  6.33m
  5 Carter, Kristina          05 New Jersey S           5.75m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.71m  5.91m  6.08m  5.43m  6.20m  5.48m
  6 Damiani, Emma             04 South Park T           5.56m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.79m  5.89m  5.92m  5.39m  5.60m  5.65m
  6 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East            5.77m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.02m  5.02m  5.92m  5.61m  5.90m  5.91m
  8 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock           5.27m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.03m  5.71m  5.44m  4.82m  5.25m  5.62m
  9 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Steel City E           5.08m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  FOUL  5.14m         
 10 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz           4.54m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.03m  FOUL         
 11 Neal, Simone              05 St. Luke's S           4.07m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.38m  3.33m  3.79m         
 12 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall           3.84m      2.91m    9-06.75 
      2.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viellette, Melissa        04 New Jersey S          21.00m     20.15m      66-01 
      18.85m  19.60m  19.70m  17.91m  18.35m  20.15m
  2 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz          17.52m     19.90m      65-03 
      19.04m  19.90m  14.23m  17.54m  19.61m  FOUL
  3 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall          14.52m     19.77m      64-10 
      16.74m  17.06m  18.54m  16.93m  19.77m  17.49m
  4 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Ispeed Track          19.08m     19.60m      64-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.60m  17.04m  15.44m  17.97m
  5 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S          18.80m     19.04m      62-06 
      17.90m  16.16m  17.46m  12.75m  17.60m  19.04m
  6 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S          17.77m     18.02m      59-01 
      16.72m  17.42m  15.74m  15.52m  18.02m  17.07m
  7 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E          13.93m     15.86m      52-00 
      13.64m  FOUL  15.86m  15.08m  15.17m  10.38m
  8 Bennett, Mackenzie        04 Juniata Vall          11.56m     15.10m      49-06 
      15.10m  13.83m  11.46m  12.63m  13.48m  12.44m
  9 Godinez, Isabel           04 A-K Track &           16.86m     13.92m      45-08 
      13.92m  13.92m  13.13m         
 10 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo          12.87m     11.77m      38-07 
      9.43m  9.86m  11.77m         
 11 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S          17.40m     11.70m      38-05 
      9.89m  11.70m  7.18m         
 12 Shedleski, Leah           04 Unattached            11.94m     11.05m      36-03 
      9.25m  11.05m  9.09m         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            13.43      13.23Q  2.0  3 
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            13.81      13.35Q  1.5  2 
  3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            13.63      13.43Q  2.6  1 
  4 Lucas, Kelly              02 Hershey Blaz           13.84      13.54Q  2.6  1 
  5 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           13.64      13.58Q  1.5  2 
  6 Stedman, Nya              02 Feel Good Tr           14.08      13.65Q  2.0  3 
  7 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           14.13      13.69q  2.0  3 
  8 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           14.26      14.24q  2.6  1 
  9 Woody, Chienne            02 Reading Yout           15.19      14.29   2.6  1 
 10 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T           14.63      14.30   1.5  2 
 11 Ward, Kiera               02 Penn Hills E           14.54      14.48   1.5  2 
 12 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           14.77      14.55   2.0  3 
 13 Nelson, Navaeh            03 East Alleghe           15.21      14.81   1.5  2 
 14 Youmans, Olivia           02 Unattached             14.78      14.82   2.0  3 
 15 Newton, Adrianne          02 Stallions Tr           15.26      15.04   1.5  2 
 16 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed            15.51      15.29   2.6  1 
 17 Richardson, Jana          02 Juniata Vall           15.97      15.86   2.0  3 
 18 Bernard, Lael             02 Csc Track an           16.23      16.01   2.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express            26.33      26.42Q  2.5  1 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            27.20      26.97Q  1.6  2 
  3 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           29.22      27.76Q  2.8  3 
  4 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            28.03      27.14Q  1.6  2 
  5 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr           28.21      27.64Q  2.5  1 
  6 Nicholson, Nya            02 Next Level A           28.01      28.02Q  2.8  3 
  7 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           27.91      28.09q  2.8  3 
  8 Lucas, Kelly              02 Hershey Blaz           29.17      28.59q  1.6  2 
  9 Stedman, Nya              02 Feel Good Tr           30.23      28.77   2.5  1 
 10 Wallace, Tatyana          02 Penn Hills E           28.91      28.89   2.5  1 
 11 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            31.12      29.22   1.6  2 
 12 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo             29.70      29.40   2.8  3 
 13 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           29.85      29.41   2.5  1 
 14 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           30.67      29.96   2.8  3 
 15 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T           31.10      30.08   2.8  3 
 16 Davis, Michiya            02 South Jersey           32.76      30.52   2.5  1 
 17 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State            31.88      30.72   2.5  1 
 18 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey           29.81      31.91   1.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hickson, Kami             02 Tnt Express            59.02      58.82Q  3 
  2 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express          1:00.60      59.72Q  2 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr         1:03.87    1:02.37Q  1 
  4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics          1:03.04    1:03.34Q  1 
  5 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo           1:07.66    1:05.93Q  3 
  6 Nicholson, Nya            02 Next Level A         1:07.07    1:07.11Q  2 
  7 Wallace, Tatyana          02 Penn Hills E         1:07.68    1:06.96q  3 
  8 Showalter, Lauren         02 Hershey Blaz         1:10.44    1:09.16q  2 
  9 Davis, Michiya            02 South Jersey         1:11.21    1:10.24   2 
 10 Brundige, Chalise         02 God's Speed          1:10.43    1:11.19   1 
 11 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars         1:10.09    1:11.24   1 
 12 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey         1:08.70    1:11.32   2 
 13 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite          1:14.57    1:12.56   1 
 14 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State          1:12.27    1:12.68   1 
 15 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached           1:17.22    1:18.29   2 
 16 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A         1:10.94    1:18.38   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus            11:30.44   11:30.25  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S        11:34.80   11:38.86  
  3 Hauer, Alexandra          02 Tnt Express         11:51.24   11:51.22  
  4 Renshaw, Corinne          03 Polar Bears         11:55.48   11:56.44  
  5 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T        11:56.71   12:19.79  
  6 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y        11:57.48   12:26.80  
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S        12:19.84   12:32.80  
  8 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 New Jersey S        12:29.19   13:37.55  
  9 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe        14:33.75   14:29.47  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite            16.11      14.08Q  2.0  1 
  2 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars           15.21      14.75Q  1.4  2 
  3 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            15.63      14.49Q  2.0  1 
  4 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li           15.51      15.33Q  1.4  2 
  5 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           14.97      14.87Q  2.0  1 
  6 Ward, Kiera               02 Penn Hills E           16.43      16.39Q  1.4  2 
  7 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           14.57      15.03q  2.0  1 
  8 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S           16.66      17.21q  1.4  2 
  9 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite            17.80      17.39   1.4  2 
 10 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State            17.33      17.58   2.0  1 
 11 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite            17.89      17.79   2.0  1 
 12 Mc Fadden, Tiara          03 New Jersey S           17.72      17.88   1.4  2 
 13 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li           14.43      17.89   1.4  2 
 14 Fennell, Kellie           03 Reading Yout           19.52      19.14   2.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                   54.21      54.14  
     1) Tucker, Ayanna 02               2) Pope, Jade 03                  
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Hooker, Tierra 03              
  2 God's Speed Track Team                              57.66      55.27  
     1) Willis, Aniya 02                2) Johnson, Faith 02              
     3) Mcgee, Janiya 03                4) Ross, Kristan 02               
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            59.33      58.32  
     1) Toney, Danasia 03               2) Dow, Dylan 02                  
     3) Lockwood, Jordan 02             4) Witherspoon, Teleyah 03        
  4 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            59.33      58.45  
     1) Carter, Alexis 03               2) Newkirk, Cheyenne 02           
     3) Green, Dominique 02             4) Richardson, Rahshya 02         
  5 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                       58.12      58.49  
     1) Thomas, A'Liyah 03              2) White, Desiree 03              
     3) Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan 02      4) Wilson, Tifffany 02            
  6 Reading Youth Track Club                          1:03.34    1:01.84  
     1) Woody, Chienne 02               2) Badillo-Perez, Demares 03      
     3) Hernandez, Julyssa 02           4) Fennell, Kellie 03             
 -- Stallions Track Club                                57.17         DQ   after zone 3, before
     1) Newton, Adrianne 02             2) Allen, Bria 02                 
     3) Bryant, Danielle 03             4) Gipson, Mya 03                 
 -- New Jersey Striders                                 55.19         DQ   before zone
     1) Hall, Alexis 02                 2) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03     
     3) Williams, Nadiya 02             4) Ambersley, Ronnieka 03         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Region 2: R 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                       11:02.00   11:13.58  
     1) Tyerech, Annalee 02             2) Haris, Carleigh 02             
     3) Kehler, Samantha 02             4) Lehrer, Sydney 02              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/7/2012    Jaime Handra, 11-South Par                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde           1.19m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XX 
  4 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Tifffany          02 Roselle Rams           1.16m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers           1.22m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kehler, Samantha          02 Hunterdon Li           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kubinski, Julia           03 Wings of Moo           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeter, Talyah             02 Midas Track           10.29m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.38m  10.86m  10.62m  10.33m  10.41m  10.21m
  2 Abolade, Sandra           02 New Jersey S           9.89m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.82m  10.27m  10.08m  9.86m  9.83m  9.07m
  3 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran           7.46m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      7.50m  8.25m  9.37m  9.05m  8.79m  8.13m
  4 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde           8.91m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.66m  8.93m  8.31m  8.40m  8.14m  8.57m
  5 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E           6.93m      8.71m   28-07.00 
      7.84m  7.71m  8.71m  7.97m  8.15m  7.75m
  6 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Steel City E           7.23m      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.34m  7.43m  7.97m  7.43m  7.93m  7.84m
  7 Willis, Aniya             02 God's Speed            6.14m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      5.89m  7.01m  7.30m  7.12m  7.26m  7.74m
  8 Harper, Ayana             02 New Jersey S           7.45m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.38m  6.81m  6.87m  6.73m  7.02m  6.99m
  9 Reyes, Lyriq              02 New Jersey S           7.40m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  6.32m  6.48m         
 10 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Hershey Blaz           6.22m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.23m  6.43m  FOUL         
 11 Bernard, Lael             02 Csc Track an           3.26m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      4.95m  4.98m  6.21m         
 12 Fenley, Taliah            02 Csc Track an           4.96m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      4.73m  5.19m  5.64m         
 13 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y           5.29m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.28m  4.84m  5.58m         
 14 Ressler, Rita             02 Steel City E           5.38m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  4.95m  5.48m         
 15 Diggs, Amara              03 Future Stars           5.44m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.32m  5.09m  5.36m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S          27.50m     27.07m      88-10 
      22.82m  23.88m  25.19m  26.88m  27.07m  FOUL
  2 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li          24.79m     26.36m      86-06 
      19.34m  20.20m  26.36m  23.29m  21.00m  25.55m
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S          24.60m     26.22m      86-00 
      26.22m  24.87m  25.00m  23.33m  22.42m  19.61m
  4 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Unattached            22.63m     25.25m      82-10 
      22.77m  24.61m  25.25m  25.12m  22.08m  23.63m
  5 Walters, Madeline         02 Westfield Ar          23.79m     25.11m      82-04 
      25.11m  16.71m  21.90m  17.36m  20.91m  21.70m
  6 Lynch, Alyssa             03 Juniata Vall          22.10m     24.50m      80-04 
      21.21m  19.97m  22.66m  22.83m  24.50m  22.23m
  7 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 Penn Hills E          21.32m     22.42m      73-07 
      19.73m  17.69m  22.42m  19.83m  19.93m  20.21m
  8 Richardson, Jana          02 Juniata Vall          23.43m     22.06m      72-04 
      17.82m  18.61m  22.06m  19.52m  20.38m  21.17m
  9 Reyes, Lyriq              02 New Jersey S          27.10m     21.37m      70-01 
      FOUL  21.37m  19.92m         
 10 Bordas, Marissa           02 Wings of Moo          22.27m     21.29m      69-10 
      20.90m  20.92m  21.29m         
 11 Cottrell, Kylie           02 New Jersey S          24.07m     20.86m      68-05 
      19.19m  16.48m  20.86m         
 12 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Hershey Blaz          17.00m     18.88m      61-11 
      18.88m  13.68m  16.44m         
 13 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E          14.89m     17.67m      58-00 
      16.03m  17.67m  16.45m         
 14 Willis, Aniya             02 God's Speed           15.14m     16.46m      54-00 
      10.29m  16.46m  13.02m         
 15 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y          15.78m     16.16m      53-00 
      16.16m  FOUL  10.71m         
 16 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed           16.90m     15.48m      50-09 
      13.87m  14.21m  15.48m         
 17 Trueblood, Amira          03 Judah Elite           17.37m     13.13m      43-01 
      13.13m  7.97m  12.91m         
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Future Stars           13.21      12.62Q  2.5  3 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City            13.04      12.66Q  2.4  2 
  3 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           12.81      12.68Q  2.5  1  12.674
  4 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest Tr           13.29      12.68Q  2.4  2  12.680
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           12.98      12.76Q  2.5  1 
  6 Jarrett, Rebecca          00 High Intensi           12.92      12.78Q  2.5  3 
  7 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars           12.86      12.92q  2.4  2 
  8 Norman, India             00 South Jersey           12.91      12.93q  2.5  3 
  9 Barlow, Nyla              01 Next Level A           13.50      12.99   2.5  3 
 10 Scott, Tyler              00 Roselle Rams           13.32      13.02   2.5  1 
 11 Love, Tyjah               00 Flower City            13.00      13.07   2.5  1 
 12 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Roselle Rams           13.40      13.14   2.5  3 
 13 Dyer, Abrianna            01 Feel Good Tr           13.32      13.18   2.5  1 
 14 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           13.28      13.21   2.5  3 
 15 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            12.94      13.24   2.4  2 
 15 Ford, A'Najah             01 Flower City            13.63      13.24   2.5  1 
 17 Henderson, Ny'shaya       00 Flower City            13.58      13.26   2.4  2 
 18 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li           13.40      13.27   2.4  2 
 19 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S           13.97      13.52   2.5  3 
 20 Thompson, Nicole          01 God's Speed            13.70      13.74   2.5  1 
 21 Brickhouse, Talasia       01 Feel Good Tr           14.20      13.85   2.5  1 
 22 Hall, Malina              01 Future Stars           13.99      13.92   2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached             26.02      25.87Q  1.5  2 
  2 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           26.27      26.54Q  2.0  1 
  3 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars           26.59      26.55Q  3.0  3 
  4 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City            27.29      26.15Q  1.5  2 
  5 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           27.09      26.89Q  2.0  1 
  6 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest Tr           27.27      27.09Q  3.0  3 
  7 Jarrett, Rebecca          00 High Intensi           26.80      26.52q  1.5  2 
  8 Barlow, Nyla              01 Next Level A           26.99      26.79q  1.5  2 
  9 Love, Tyjah               00 Flower City            26.80      27.05   2.0  1 
 10 Henderson, Ny'shaya       00 Flower City            27.56      27.06   2.0  1 
 11 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            27.22      27.14   3.0  3 
 12 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            26.72      27.18   3.0  3 
 13 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           27.47      27.48   1.5  2 
 14 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S           28.13      27.54   2.0  1 
 15 Dyer, Abrianna            01 Feel Good Tr           27.87      27.70   3.0  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached             57.85      57.11  
  2 Ellis, Jayla              01 Future Stars         1:00.44      59.83  
  3 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            59.39    1:01.53  
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers         1:00.74    1:03.01  
  5 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S         1:03.48    1:03.41  
  6 Cochran, Emily            01 Valley Speed         1:05.45    1:06.70  
  7 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo           1:07.50    1:07.58  
  8 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo           1:12.06    1:13.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo          11:42.56   10:50.32  
  2 O'Hare, Caitlin           00 Rtc Training        10:44.63   10:54.02  
  3 Kubinski, Lucie           00 Wings of Moo        11:10.97   11:01.95  
  4 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached          11:18.35   11:16.83  
  5 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo          11:55.52   11:49.69  
  6 Kearns, Grace             01 Unattached          12:06.71   12:04.02  
  7 Collins, Alivia           00 Team Prefo          12:41.50   12:04.70  
  8 Corpora, Nina             01 St Jane's Tr        12:35.26   12:34.03  
  9 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S        12:30.91   12:53.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           15.27      15.18Q  1.0  2 
  2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           16.20      15.71Q  3.5  1 
  3 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensi           16.86      16.40Q  3.5  1 
  4 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensi           16.61      16.45Q  1.0  2 
  5 Hogan, Amber              01 Future Stars           17.42      16.74Q  1.0  2 
  6 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y           17.00      17.08Q  3.5  1 
  7 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y           17.27      16.81q  1.0  2 
  8 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            16.75      17.29q  1.0  2 
  9 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park T           17.98      17.53   3.5  1 
 10 Poteat, Ariana            01 Next Level A           18.19      18.74   3.5  1 
 11 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite            19.74      21.51   1.0  2 
 -- Norman, India             00 South Jersey           15.41         DQ   3.5  1  ran around hurdle
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           28.84      28.94   1.8 
  2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            30.59      31.10   1.8 
  3 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensi           31.49      31.30   1.8 
  4 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y           31.86      32.08   1.8 
  5 Hogan, Amber              01 Future Stars           33.64      32.76   1.8 
  6 Poteat, Ariana            01 Next Level A           32.83      32.94   1.8 
  7 Jackson, Tanija           01 South Jersey           37.82      36.69   1.8 
  8 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite            36.28      51.23   1.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flower City TC                                      52.40      50.78  
     1) Ford, A'Najah 01                2) Fields, Ajanae 00              
     3) Henderson, Ny'shaya 00          4) Singletary, Travasia 00        
  2 Feel Good Track Club                                53.82      52.05  
     1) Dyer, Abrianna 01               2) Jackson, Ja'Carra 00           
     3) Magee, Janelle 01               4) Davis, Patrisha 00             
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                       53.22      53.07  
     1) Wilson, Kangee 00               2) Hameed, Khalisah 00            
     3) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00       4) Scott, Tyler 00                
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                          54.54      54.80  
     1) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              2) King, Carmen 00                
     3) Westra, Clare 01                4) Beneducci, Gabrielle 00        
  5 God's Speed Track Team                              59.39      57.10  
     1) Young, Ayanna 00                2) Bell, Justice 01               
     3) Thompson, Nicole 01             4) Jones, Tyla 00                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Region 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                       10:31.58   10:46.37  
     1) Talamo, Brenna 00               2) King, Carmen 00                
     3) Plumpton, Charlotte 01          4) DiMarcello, Elena 01           
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                  11:28.95   11:32.63  
     1) Malley, Claire 01               2) Westra, Clare 01               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Libbie 01          4) Eichorn, Madeleine 00          
  3 St Jane's Track & Field Club                     11:56.32   11:34.77  
     1) DiSora, Alexis 01               2) Mills, Anna 01                 
     3) Nehme, Katerina 01              4) Sweeney, Mary 01               
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers                          12:56.31   13:18.72  
     1) Clarke, Alannah 00              2) Lenox, Emily 01                
     3) Russell, Katherine 00           4) Whitehead, Kathryn 01          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Region 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached             1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park T           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Scott, Tyler              00 Roselle Rams           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Malley, Colleen           01 Hunterdon Li           1.21m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li           1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Rossig, Jamie             01 New Jersey S           1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clark, Olivia             01 Juniata Vall           1.12m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensi           9.92m     10.55m   0.3  34-07.50 
     10.46m(2.6) PASS      PASS      10.55m(0.3) 9.47m(0.3) 10.44m(-0.7)
  2 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached             9.78m     10.04m   3.2  32-11.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.04m(3.2) FOUL(2.2) 9.79m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 9.64m(2.4)
  3 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y           9.68m     10.03m   2.4  32-11.00 
     9.32m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 10.03m(2.4) 9.71m(1.4) 9.25m(2.4) 10.01m(2.3)
  4 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached             9.52m      9.82m   1.0  32-02.75 
     9.42m(3.5) 8.60m(2.7) 9.49m(2.1) 9.20m(0.1) 9.33m(2.5) 9.82m(1.0)
  5 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 High Intensi           9.13m      9.70m   1.7  31-10.00 
     9.63m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 9.70m(1.7) 9.37m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) 9.69m(0.3)
  6 Anderson, Malia           00 Greensburg Y           9.13m      9.46m   1.1  31-00.50 
     9.41m(2.8) 9.32m(3.7) 9.22m(1.8) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.4) 9.46m(1.1)
  7 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li           9.11m      9.00m   1.5  29-06.50 
     8.88m(1.1) FOUL(3.3) 8.43m(1.6) 8.70m(3.7) 8.92m(1.4) 9.00m(1.5)
  8 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park T           9.26m      8.75m   2.2  28-08.50 
     8.75m(2.2) FOUL(2.5) 8.64m(1.5) 8.71m(1.8) 8.54m(3.3) 8.73m(2.2)
  9 Douglass, Destiny         01 Penn Hills E           8.50m      8.36m   4.1  27-05.25 
     7.96m(1.0) FOUL(2.6) 8.36m(4.1)           
 10 Rossig, Jamie             01 New Jersey S           8.53m      7.91m   1.9  25-11.50 
     7.80m(0.8) 7.91m(1.9) FOUL(4.7)           
 11 Clark, Olivia             01 Juniata Vall           8.27m      7.62m   1.7  25-00.00 
     6.80m(1.3) 7.23m(1.3) 7.62m(1.7)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached            12.42m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.05m  11.32m  12.26m  11.89m  11.61m
  2 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke's S           9.95m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  9.92m  9.99m  8.72m  9.91m
  3 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached             9.84m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.81m  9.02m  8.60m  9.78m  9.94m  FOUL
  4 Avery, Rebecca            00 Unattached             9.39m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  8.47m  6.22m  8.44m  9.16m
  5 Douglass, Destiny         01 Penn Hills E           8.80m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  7.64m  8.33m  8.29m  7.94m  7.87m
  6 Kolaczyk, Kiara           00 Rochester Ru           7.04m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.11m  7.33m  FOUL  7.83m  7.69m  8.48m
  7 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached             8.33m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.65m  7.61m  7.83m  8.24m  8.14m  8.24m
  8 Orlena, Zaylese           01 Unattached             6.64m      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.28m  6.76m  7.65m  7.00m  7.90m  7.65m
  9 Jones, Tyla               00 God's Speed            5.35m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      4.90m  5.01m  5.91m         
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 37.44m  7/13/2013   Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached            34.47m     29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  28.69m  26.28m  28.69m  FOUL  29.27m
  2 Meyers, Rian              01 New Jersey S          22.11m     25.45m      83-06 
      22.73m  23.52m  21.27m  FOUL  25.45m  FOUL
  3 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached            23.85m     25.15m      82-06 
      23.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.15m  22.91m
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S          24.35m     24.81m      81-05 
      22.32m  19.83m  24.81m  24.63m  24.13m  21.63m
  5 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke's S          21.65m     22.04m      72-04 
      22.04m  FOUL  18.75m  21.24m  20.39m  21.83m
  6 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Willis/Camde          22.42m     21.68m      71-01 
      20.12m  18.86m  17.87m  21.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Avery, Rebecca            00 Unattached            20.16m     21.47m      70-05 
      21.29m  21.47m  16.58m  17.97m  19.66m  21.20m
  8 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached            18.73m     16.92m      55-06 
      16.92m  16.82m  14.91m  14.00m  16.37m  14.22m
  9 Kolaczyk, Kiara           00 Rochester Ru          14.05m     16.89m      55-05 
      15.17m  16.83m  16.89m         
 10 Stith, Sydney             00 New Jersey S          22.28m     16.39m      53-09 
      FOUL  14.00m  16.39m         
 11 Castillo, Alyssa          00 St Jane's Tr          18.95m     15.97m      52-05 
      15.97m  15.89m  FOUL         
 12 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top          18.35m     15.12m      49-07 
      FOUL  14.29m  15.12m         
 13 Murphy, D'Lanie           01 St Jane's Tr          13.63m     14.87m      48-09 
      14.60m  14.87m  FOUL         
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars           12.42      12.15Q  3.1  2 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           12.76      12.27Q  1.5  1 
  3 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed            12.42      12.41Q  3.5  3 
  4 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             12.67      12.31Q  1.5  1 
  5 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City            12.87      12.44Q  3.1  2 
  6 Frank, Abby               98 Flower City            12.96      12.56Q  3.5  3 
  7 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           13.24      12.86q  3.1  2 
  8 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A           13.29      12.95q  3.1  2 
  9 Cuyler, Angelica          99 Ballistic Re           13.25      12.97   3.5  3 
 10 Alleyne, Cierra           99 First State            13.48      13.00   3.5  3 
 11 Evans, Haven              99 York Blazers           13.11      13.01   1.5  1 
 12 Williams, Seana           99 Lancaster Ci           13.31      13.02   1.5  1 
 13 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey           13.36      13.05   3.1  2 
 14 Mazutis, Macy             99 Unity track            13.02      13.08   3.1  2 
 15 Negron, Camille           99 Eye Catchers           13.25      13.23   3.5  3 
 16 Miller, Kayla             98 Amaysingspee           13.48      13.30   3.5  3 
 17 Ward, Devin               99 Manchester T           13.35      13.64   1.5  1 
 18 Berry, Jayda              99 Future Stars           12.95      17.80   3.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           25.50      25.06Q  1.0  1 
  2 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             25.34      25.19Q  2.9  2 
  3 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed            25.47      25.73Q  4.0  3 
  4 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City            27.20      25.96Q  1.0  1 
  5 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           26.86      26.63Q  4.0  3 
  6 Evans, Haven              99 York Blazers           27.13      26.81Q  2.9  2 
  7 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             26.23      26.68q  4.0  3 
  8 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A           26.98      26.80q  1.0  1  26.791
  9 Williams, Courtney        98 First State            27.01      26.80   4.0  3  26.792
 10 Mazutis, Macy             99 Unity track            26.78      27.04   2.9  2 
 11 Smith, Lauren             98 Unity Expres           26.84      27.16   2.9  2 
 12 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached             26.94      27.17   1.0  1 
 13 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres           27.15      27.55   4.0  3 
 14 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru           27.10      27.56   2.9  2 
 15 Ragin, Crystal            98 First State            27.18      27.58   1.0  1 
 16 Negron, Camille           99 Eye Catchers           27.41      27.61   2.9  2 
 17 Ward, Devin               99 Manchester T           27.22      28.00   4.0  3 
 18 Martin, Promise           99 Future Stars           28.56      28.62   4.0  3 
 19 Lowery, Dashanique        98 God's Speed            30.50      32.16   1.0  1 
 -- Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars           25.56         FS   1.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Next Level A           58.58      57.44Q  1 
  2 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           57.84      58.09Q  2 
  3 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             58.70    1:00.01Q  1 
  4 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             59.98    1:01.46Q  2 
  5 Ragin, Crystal            98 First State          1:01.69    1:02.33Q  2 
  6 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke's S         1:01.25    1:02.38Q  1 
  7 Williams, Courtney        98 First State          1:01.01    1:03.35q  2 
  8 Wilson, Ranay             98 First State          1:03.14    1:05.73q  2 
  9 Smith, Lauren             98 Unity Expres         1:01.06    1:06.80   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McLain, Madeline          99 Unattached          11:01.55   11:18.19  
  2 Tirado, Lianna            99 Lancaster Ci        12:25.47   11:49.76  
  3 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed        13:11.91   12:24.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             14.80      14.87Q  2.8  1 
  2 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City            15.89      16.14Q  2.8  2 
  3 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres           16.09      16.30Q  2.8  2 
  4 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S           16.66      16.44Q  2.8  1 
  5 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y           17.70      16.47Q  2.8  1 
  6 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           16.78      16.66Q  2.8  2 
  7 Czarnecki, Victoria       98 Greensburg Y           17.09      17.12q  2.8  2 
  8 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A           17.76      17.46q  2.8  1 
  9 Kahley, Kara              98 Manchester T           17.90      18.12   2.8  2 
 10 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed           18.85      18.32   2.8  1 
 11 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey           18.14      18.40   2.8  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien            98 Unattached           1:08.31    1:07.81Q  1 
  2 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S         1:07.73    1:08.31Q  2 
  3 Walker, Madison           98 Rochester Ru         1:11.91    1:09.80Q  1 
  4 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T         1:12.81    1:11.21Q  2 
  5 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y         1:14.15    1:13.45Q  2 
  6 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A         1:14.44    1:15.77Q  1 
  7 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey         1:15.82    1:14.30q  2 
  8 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed         1:17.16    1:16.61q  2 
  9 Sheehan, Haley            98 Western New          1:14.42    1:16.99   1 
 10 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T         1:18.81    1:17.82   1 
 11 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres         1:24.56    1:17.96   2 
 12 Forbes, Stephanie         99 Western New          1:20.80    1:18.79   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Future Stars Athletics                              49.83      48.50  
     1) Johnson, Genaya 98              2) Berry, Jayda 99                
     3) Jones, Keshya 99                4) Martin, Promise 99             
  2 Flower City TC                                      51.22      49.50  
     1) Frank, Abby 98                  2) Morrow, Alana 98               
     3) Dixon, Camille 98               4) Barclay, Dasia 98              
  3 First State Destroyers TC                           52.54      51.10  
     1) Alleyne, Cierra 99              2) Williams, Courtney 98          
     3) Denson, Lauryn 99               4) Wilson, Ranay 98               
  4 Wilmington Track Club                               50.57      51.32  
     1) Banks, Arabia 99                2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Shamlin, Daysha 99              4) Neal, Myia 99                  
  5 Rochester Running Rebels                            53.83      51.86  
     1) Rose, Alexandria 98             2) Hunter, Brittaney 99           
     3) Walker, Madison 98              4) Haines, Tiana 98               
  6 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      52.62      54.83  
     1) Thornton, Ariona 99             2) Ragin, Crystal 98              
     3) Merritt, Dominique 99           4) Brown-Williams, Mysha 99       
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed           2.30m      2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T           2.29m      2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Phelan, Cassandra         99 Unattached             2.75m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Region 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City            5.02m      5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.4) 4.97m(0.1) 4.83m(0.3) 4.79m(0.1) 5.18m(0.3)
  2 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             5.21m      5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.8) 5.11m(0.5) 4.95m(-0.2) FOUL      PASS     
  3 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           4.85m      5.05m   0.6  16-07.00 
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.77m(-0.9) 4.85m(-0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.05m(0.6)
  4 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached             5.08m      4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 4.90m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  5 Fields, Jordan            98 Unattached             5.15m      4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
     4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.97m(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres           5.13m      4.88m   0.4  16-00.25 
     4.72m(0.6) 4.62m(1.0) 4.88m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.77m(0.1) 4.82m(0.8)
  7 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           4.86m      4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     4.77m(-0.0) 4.59m(-0.1) 4.56m(-0.8) 4.71m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 4.85m(0.1)
  8 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru           5.00m      4.78m   0.3  15-08.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.47m(0.4) 4.78m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 4.54m(0.1) 4.63m(0.3)
  9 Ward, Devin               99 Manchester T           4.91m      4.73m   0.7  15-06.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.73m(0.7)         
 10 Del Mundo, Britney        99 New Jersey S           4.65m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.3) 4.41m(+0.0)         
 11 Jubilee, Taylor           98 Team Prefo             4.83m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.30m(-0.8) 4.67m(+0.0)         
 12 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T           4.48m      4.58m   0.8  15-00.50 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.58m(0.8) 4.24m(0.3)         
 13 Denson, Lauryn            99 First State            4.58m      4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
     4.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 3.72m(-0.4)         
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            38.60m     40.62m     133-03 
      35.08m  40.62m  FOUL  37.65m  39.87m  37.63m
  2 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached            38.18m     39.62m     130-00 
      37.56m  37.35m  35.10m  38.34m  FOUL  39.62m
  3 Dunbar, Nickolette        98 Thrower Nati          34.47m     38.38m     125-11 
      FOUL  30.99m  32.74m  34.81m  33.06m  38.38m
  4 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          30.31m     36.11m     118-06 
      34.87m  32.05m  36.11m  33.22m  32.53m  32.42m
  5 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached            36.90m     35.58m     116-09 
      33.12m  FOUL  30.95m  31.38m  FOUL  35.58m
  6 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            38.42m     33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.16m  FOUL  33.06m  FOUL
  7 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci          33.29m     31.48m     103-03 
      29.10m  31.20m  FOUL  31.48m  28.86m  FOUL
  8 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 New Jersey S          26.98m     28.17m      92-05 
      22.97m  27.63m  28.17m  FOUL  25.98m  FOUL
  9 Kleespies, Chloee         99 Unattached            32.52m     25.84m      84-09 
      25.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Durbin, Ashley            98 Mountain Top          13.47m     19.68m      64-07 
      FOUL  13.21m  19.68m         
 11 Younger, Kayla            99 Nadia Track           17.12m     14.40m      47-03 
      14.40m  13.88m  12.34m         
 12 Clapper, Anastasia        98 Mountain Top          13.64m     13.33m      43-09 
      FOUL  12.94m  13.33m         
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Midas Track            12.18      12.09Q  2.3  2 
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          96 Midas Track            12.31      12.20Q  2.9  1 
  3 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re           12.56      12.41Q  2.9  1 
  4 Leisman, Riley            97 Midas Track            12.73      12.46Q  2.3  2 
  5 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus               12.68      12.47Q  2.3  2 
  6 Herman, Alesha            95 York Blazers           12.99      12.63Q  2.9  1 
  7 Hudson, Jenia             97 Willis/Camde           12.90      12.67q  2.9  1 
  8 Brown, Cheyanne           96 York Blazers           13.33      12.81q  2.3  2 
  9 Davis, Larae              97 Willis/Camde           13.36      12.94   2.3  2 
 10 Panos, Patricia           96 Future Stars           13.35      13.13   2.9  1 
 11 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru           13.49      13.32   2.9  1 
 12 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 Next Level A           13.30      13.33   2.3  2 
 13 Alston, Leslie            96 St. Luke's S                      13.37   2.3  2 
 14 Paige, Masara             96 Unattached             13.49      13.45   2.3  2 
 15 Harris, Renazja           97 God's Speed            14.02      13.74   2.9  1 
 16 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru           13.34      13.78   2.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Midas Track            24.63      24.83Q  2.6  1 
  2 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re           25.17      25.51Q  2.5  2 
  3 Jamison, Olivia           97 Willis/Camde           25.57      25.57Q  2.5  2 
  4 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus               25.77      25.63Q  2.6  1 
  5 Herman, Alesha            95 York Blazers           26.27      25.84Q  2.5  2 
  6 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             25.85      26.30Q  2.6  1 
  7 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City            25.87      25.97q  2.5  2 
  8 McDuffie, Tiara           96 Willis/Camde           26.69      26.20q  2.5  2 
  9 Hudson, Jenia             97 Willis/Camde           26.39      26.36   2.6  1 
 10 Brown, Cheyanne           96 York Blazers           27.09      26.81   2.6  1 
 11 Beckham, Eeliyah          97 First State            26.89      26.82   2.5  2 
 12 Helsel, Hollis            97 Unattached             27.49      27.66   2.6  1 
 13 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru           27.97      28.63   2.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia           97 Willis/Camde           59.88      58.20Q  2 
  2 Dawson, Josette           96 Western New          1:01.74    1:01.33Q  1 
  3 McDuffie, Tiara           96 Willis/Camde         1:00.61      58.62Q  2 
  4 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 Steel City E           59.71    1:01.39Q  1 
  5 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Juventus                1.00    1:01.61Q  2 
  6 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City          1:01.10    1:01.72Q  1 
  7 Kuhn, Cassidy             97 Unattached              1.01    1:02.02q  1 
  8 Helsel, Hollis            97 Unattached           1:02.39    1:03.44q  2 
  9 Kange, Emma               97 York Blazers         1:04.19    1:03.93   2 
 10 Bibbs, Blaike             97 Unattached           1:20.81    1:15.69   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
     JO Meet: J  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
    Region 2: R 10:02.70  7/13/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pietrocarlo, Hope         97 Chautauqua S        11:09.01   10:58.32  
  2 Harasts, Cassandra        97 Unattached          10:41.84   11:10.07  
  3 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru        12:46.34   12:27.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Aja               96 Next Level A           15.32      14.59   3.1 
  2 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             15.22      15.23   3.1 
  3 Phillips, Paige           96 Future Stars           16.82      15.43   3.1 
  4 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track            15.73      15.58   3.1 
  5 McAllister, Jahniah       96 Steel City E           16.14      15.89   3.1 
  6 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr           17.41      16.29   3.1 
  7 Irons, A'Lexus            97 First State            19.79      18.71   3.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Aja               96 Next Level A         1:08.80    1:04.96  
  2 Swarthout, Britney        97 Flower City          1:05.24    1:06.46  
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 Next Level A         1:12.78    1:08.24  
  4 McAllister, Jahniah       96 Steel City E         1:10.74    1:09.63  
  5 Beckham, Eeliyah          97 First State          1:13.30    1:10.63  
  6 Yanders, Martha           97 Nadia Track          1:21.95    1:17.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Region 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Midas Track Club                                    49.65      47.45  
     1) Bartoszewicz, Allison 95        2) Bursic, Hannah 97              
     3) Hinish, Kadin 97                4) Wiles, Lauren 96               
  2 First State Destroyers TC                           51.46      50.56  
     1) Irons, A'Lexus 97               2) Bailey, Ashley 97              
     3) Beckham, Eeliyah 97             4) Pearson, Ja'Lyia 95            
  3 Future Stars Athletics                              50.97      50.92  
     1) Phillips, Paige 96              2) Panos, Patricia 96             
     3) Petty, TaMyah 97                4) Gandy, Zuri 97                 
 -- Willis/Camden Pal                                   49.46         DQ   handed off out of zo
     1) Hudson, Jenia 97                2) Davis, Larae 97                
     3) Jamison, Olivia 97              4) McDuffie, Tiara 96             
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Region 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State            3.15m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed           2.60m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Schuler, Julia            97 Unattached                           NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track            4.93m      5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.14m(2.7) 5.15m(4.1) 4.92m(0.8) 4.94m(2.4)
  2 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track            4.94m      5.28m   2.4  17-04.00 
     4.13m(1.2) 5.15m(2.3) 4.67m(2.3) 4.90m(2.0) 4.88m(2.2) 5.28m(2.4)
  3 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State            4.74m      5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     4.76m(2.2) 4.92m(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 4.98m(2.5) 5.06m(2.7) 5.20m(1.0)
  4 Hawks, Davida             96 Flower City            4.90m      5.03m   1.3  16-06.00 
     4.98m(1.7) 4.73m(0.8) 4.80m(2.4) 5.03m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 4.66m(2.3)
  5 Alston, Leslie            96 St. Luke's S           5.87m      4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.4) 4.96m(2.5) 4.65m(0.1) 4.92m(3.0) 4.79m(1.8) 4.48m(1.5)
  6 Phillips, Paige           96 Future Stars           4.76m      4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.65m(1.0) 4.94m(1.1) 4.81m(2.0) 4.73m(0.6) 4.64m(1.1)
  7 Panos, Patricia           96 Future Stars           4.88m      4.82m   0.9  15-09.75 
     4.76m(2.0) 4.21m(-0.1) 4.82m(0.9) 4.49m(3.6) 4.72m(1.8) 4.65m(1.4)
  8 Petty, TaMyah             97 Future Stars           4.71m      4.68m   2.9  15-04.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.17m(0.6) 4.53m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 4.67m(1.8) 4.68m(2.9)
  9 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached             5.36m      4.49m   1.1  14-08.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.49m(1.1) FOUL(1.8)         
 10 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru           4.14m      4.42m   1.5  14-06.00 
     4.42m(1.5) 4.14m(0.7) 4.31m(2.4)         
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Region 2: R 45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguar Track          36.52m     39.51m     129-07 
      39.51m  38.10m  38.25m  36.72m  37.23m  FOUL
  2 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres          40.01m     38.18m     125-03 
      35.60m  FOUL  3.67m  38.18m  36.85m  FOUL
  3 Gaul, Gianna              97 Valley Speed          32.49m     36.09m     118-05 
      34.20m  33.58m  FOUL  34.44m  33.23m  36.09m
  4 Allan, Emily              97 Meadville Tr          28.47m     31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  30.91m  31.12m  FOUL  FOUL  31.83m
  5 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Thrower Nati          28.80m     31.18m     102-03 
      31.10m  28.03m  29.39m  27.71m  31.18m  29.15m
  6 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi          25.79m     24.57m      80-07 
      23.92m  23.43m  17.00m  24.19m  FOUL  24.57m
  7 Waldo, Kaleigh            97 Flower City           21.25m     23.99m      78-08 
      FOUL  23.99m  22.00m  23.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jos              06 Penn Hills E           15.55      15.35Q  0.6  2 
  2 Gardner, Ethan            07 Stallions Tr           15.71      15.60Q  1.4  1 
  3 Faulkner, Elijah          06 Stallions Tr           15.69      15.88Q  0.9  3 
  4 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T           15.95      15.58q  0.6  2 
  5 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde           16.17      16.00q  1.4  1 
  6 Liles, Benny              06 South Jersey           15.91      16.01q  0.6  2 
  7 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams           16.13      16.03q  0.9  3 
  8 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres           15.91      16.05q  0.9  3 
  9 Smith, Timothy            06 New Jersey S           15.85      16.10   1.4  1 
 10 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State            16.87      16.38   0.6  2 
 11 Brooks, Jesse             06 Future Stars           16.61      16.43   0.6  2 
 12 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E           16.34      16.56   0.9  3 
 13 Christy, Brian            06 Unattached             16.99      16.57   1.4  1 
 14 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached             17.11      16.66   0.9  3 
 15 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           17.09      17.11   1.4  1 
 16 Christy, Aidan            07 Unattached             17.54      17.42   0.6  2 
 17 Freeman, Jarod            08 God's Speed            17.97      18.53   0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Region 2: R 30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T           35.73      32.87Q  0.1  2 
  2 Gardner, Ethan            07 Stallions Tr           34.40      33.08Q +0.0  1 
  3 Liles, Benny              06 South Jersey           32.82      33.12Q  1.3  3 
  4 Smith, Timothy            06 New Jersey S           33.46      32.96Q  0.1  2 
  5 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E           32.58      33.61Q +0.0  1 
  6 Brooks, Jesse             06 Future Stars           35.22      34.39Q  1.3  3 
  7 Hayes, Connor             06 Trojan Track           33.59      33.81q +0.0  1 
  8 Faulkner, Elijah          06 Stallions Tr           33.55      33.95q  0.1  2 
  9 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E           35.14      34.27   0.1  2 
 10 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached             36.22      34.68   0.1  2 
 11 Sanchez, David            06 Westfield Ar           35.10      34.70   0.1  2 
 12 Lipsey, Marlum            06 South Jersey           34.71      34.88   1.3  3 
 13 Christy, Brian            06 Unattached             35.36      35.15  +0.0  1 
 14 Stuart, Rashawn           06 TeamEastOran           35.33      36.59  +0.0  1 
 15 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           38.01      37.98   1.3  3 
 16 McEntire, Xavier          07 God's Speed            41.66      40.19  +0.0  1 
 17 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            40.80      40.50  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Region 2: R 1:08.72  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Connor             06 Trojan Track         1:15.72    1:15.34Q  2 
  2 Davis, Maliek             06 Penn Hills E         1:17.04    1:16.27Q  1 
  3 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E         1:13.36    1:16.71Q  3 
  4 Pierce, Micah             06 New Jersey S         1:23.30    1:18.53Q  1 
  5 Connor, Mikale            06 Future Stars         1:19.76    1:18.88Q  2 
  6 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E         1:19.81    1:18.94Q  3 
  7 Wilder, Ziare             06 Penn Hills E         1:22.02    1:18.90q  1 
  8 Christy, Aidan            07 Unattached           1:24.62    1:20.32q  2 
  9 Di Fiore, Anthony         06 New Jersey S         1:21.23    1:23.34   2 
 10 Ross, Elijah              06 New Jersey S         1:19.42    1:23.94   1 
 11 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State          1:27.22    1:25.79   3 
 12 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track          1:30.12    1:32.40   2 
 13 Guerrero, Emmanuel        06 God's Speed          1:28.42    1:35.80   3 
 14 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track          1:41.83    1:38.35   1 
 15 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track an         1:41.92    1:40.39   2 
 16 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz         1:40.60    1:40.91   1 
 -- Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed          1:20.44         DQ   3  3 steps inside turn
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J   56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 1:09.37    1:06.62  
     1) Wilson, Elijah 07               2) Bishop, Jaylen 07              
     3) Walker, Wasi 08                 4) Davis, Zane 06                 
  2 God's Speed Track Team                            1:22.25    1:17.30  
     1) Guerrero, Emmanuel 06           2) Freeman, Jarod 08              
     3) Spence, Nigier 08               4) McEntire, Xavier 07            
  3 Csc Track and Field                               1:25.54    1:20.99  
     1) Ayers, Ezrah 08                 2) Nobles, Jeremiah 07            
     3) Jowers, Laben 08                4) Thime, Zyayre 08               
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
    Region 2: R 7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Joshua          06 Pure Speed T           5.90m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      5.98m  6.86m  6.79m  6.82m  7.18m  FOUL
  2 Goumas, Cole              06 New Jersey S           5.60m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.03m  6.68m  5.51m  FOUL  6.35m
  3 Bond, Basir               06 Willis/Camde           4.19m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      4.89m  4.60m  3.56m  FOUL  4.38m  5.93m
  4 Turner, Callum            06 Greensburg Y           5.63m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.08m  5.05m  5.70m  5.42m  5.31m  5.67m
  5 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde           5.14m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.17m  FOUL  5.69m  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL
  6 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East            5.37m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.55m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schaffner, Payton         06 Hershey Blaz           5.05m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.58m  FOUL  5.07m  5.20m  4.29m  4.99m
  8 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde           4.27m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.95m  4.96m  4.78m  4.13m  4.22m  FOUL
  9 Mayo, Luke                06 Greensburg Y           5.09m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  4.08m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 22.05m  7/7/2012    Elijah White, 11-River Cit                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Robert            06 Penn Hills E          23.66m     22.87mR     75-00 
      16.44m  22.00m  19.09m  22.41m  22.79m  22.87m
  2 Schaffner, Payton         06 Hershey Blaz          17.49m     18.91m      62-00 
      11.93m  13.90m  FOUL  18.91m  17.64m  17.52m
  3 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed          17.28m     18.74m      61-06 
      18.08m  17.70m  17.83m  15.90m  17.51m  18.74m
  4 Schramm, Ryan             07 New Jersey S          13.00m     13.96m      45-10 
      12.80m  11.11m  FOUL  13.96m  11.72m  11.31m
  5 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde          13.90m     12.93m      42-05 
      7.51m  12.93m  11.64m  9.14m  9.92m  8.21m
  6 Ranalletta, Joseph        06 Roselle Rams          11.21m     12.76m      41-10 
      7.94m  12.76m  11.41m  10.23m  11.13m  FOUL
  7 Bennett, Drew             07 Juniata Vall           7.97m     11.90m      39-00 
      11.90m  6.57m  8.91m  6.51m  6.95m  6.21m
  8 Spence, Nigier            08 God's Speed           12.45m     11.84m      38-10 
      9.72m  11.84m  8.36m  10.68m  11.19m  10.15m
  9 Behringer, Ryan           07 New Jersey S          15.10m     11.37m      37-04 
      11.37m  FOUL  10.39m         
 10 Mayo, Luke                06 Greensburg Y          12.81m     11.32m      37-02 
      11.32m  9.21m  9.98m         
 11 Turner, Callum            06 Greensburg Y          14.16m     10.32m      33-10 
      7.91m  10.32m  FOUL         
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City            13.69      13.30Q  2.7  2 
  2 Hilton Clarke, Allan      04 New Jersey S           14.18      14.04Q  1.4  1 
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T           14.02      13.86Q  2.7  2 
  4 Jackson, Loran            04 Penn Hills E           13.96      14.12Q  1.4  1 
  5 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde           14.42      14.05Q  2.7  2 
  6 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics            14.27      14.22Q  1.4  1 
  7 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub           14.37      14.12q  2.7  2 
  8 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde           14.00      14.17q  2.7  2 
  9 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City            14.82      14.26   1.4  1 
 10 Wright, Jayden            04 South Jersey           14.87      14.89   1.4  1 
 11 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed            15.21      14.91   2.7  2 
 12 Patton, JaKhi             05 God's Speed            17.72      17.04   2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City            28.22      27.68Q  0.7  2 
  2 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil    04 Unattached             28.25      28.53Q  0.9  1 
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T           29.49      28.64Q  0.9  1 
  4 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub           29.36      28.90Q  0.7  2 
  5 Jackson, Loran            04 Penn Hills E           28.60      28.73Q  0.9  1 
  6 Hilton Clarke, Allan      04 New Jersey S           29.47      29.22Q  0.7  2 
  7 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City            30.56      29.76q  0.9  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Unattached             29.98      29.96q  0.9  1 
  9 Abhulimen, Oise           05 New Jersey S           29.86      30.21   0.7  2 
 10 Wright, Jayden            04 South Jersey           31.28      30.36   0.7  2 
 11 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey           32.49      31.19   0.9  1 
 12 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re           32.31      31.71   0.9  1 
 13 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed            31.02      31.82   0.7  2 
 14 Adjepong, Othello         04 St. Luke's S           32.72      32.28   0.7  2 
 15 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo             36.41      35.44   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 Pure Speed T         1:04.70    1:05.18Q  2 
  2 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub         1:04.92    1:07.01Q  1 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil    04 Unattached           1:03.80    1:07.12Q  3 
  4 Walker, Mekhi             04 New Jersey S         1:08.29    1:07.67Q  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Unattached           1:06.26    1:07.69Q  1 
  6 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re         1:13.10    1:11.33Q  2 
  7 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         1:13.94    1:12.07q  3 
  8 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re         1:14.28    1:12.70q  3 
  9 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T         1:11.52    1:13.49   1 
 10 McCaskill, Keyshawn       04 Future Stars         1:16.14    1:15.18   1 
 11 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed          1:14.95    1:15.75   2 
 12 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr         1:16.43    1:16.20   2 
 13 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars         1:15.25    1:18.56   1 
 14 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo           1:26.87    1:21.70   3 
 15 Renshaw, Everett          04 Polar Bears                     1:23.92   1 
 16 Harewood, Ayinde          05 Team Prefo           1:25.41    1:25.48   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2: R 55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 New Jersey Striders                               1:00.42      58.31  
     1) Hilton Clarke, Allan 04         2) Whittle, Amiri 04              
     3) Donegan, Marcus 04              4) Donegan, Marquis 04            
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:02.32    1:02.81  
     1) Boyd, Amari 05                  2) Singleton, Anthony 05          
     3) Wright-Wilson, Daylan 04        4) Townsend, Jaquise 04           
  3 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          1:07.27    1:07.04  
     1) Bonagura, Anthony 04            2) Herninko, Jacob 04             
     3) Sing, Thomas 05                 4) Herninko, Zachary 05           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Region 2: R 1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J           1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached             1.06m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Quigley, Michael          04 Future Stars           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           1.06m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y           1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Gilstrap, Collin          05 New Jersey S           0.97m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached             9.77m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.45m  9.78m  10.11m  FOUL  FOUL  9.64m
  2 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S           8.47m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.50m  9.56m  8.76m  7.83m  8.17m  8.56m
  3 McBride, Jason            04 Stallions Tr           9.20m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.23m  9.29m  9.08m  8.54m  9.31m  9.36m
  4 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres           7.21m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.46m  7.99m  7.53m  7.73m  7.19m  8.09m
  5 Malloy, Zephanaih         04 South Hills            6.04m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.13m  6.82m  7.33m  7.02m  7.19m  6.41m
  5 Shue, Benjamin            05 Unattached             6.96m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      6.88m  7.30m  7.16m  7.33m  7.03m  7.04m
  7 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite            5.84m      7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.10m  FOUL  5.64m  6.58m  7.29m  6.72m
  8 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East            7.07m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.71m  7.08m  7.15m  7.16m  7.06m  7.17m
  9 Newton, Ryan              05 Stallions Tr           5.47m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.49m  5.93m         
 10 Brown, Joshua             04 St. Luke's S           5.72m      5.78m   18-11.75 
      4.83m  FOUL  5.78m         
 11 Blake, Jalen              05 First State            4.29m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.66m  4.75m         
 12 Randall, Dominic          04 East Alleghe           4.27m      3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.64m  3.96m  3.58m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall          28.01m     29.33m      96-03 
      25.61m  26.76m  26.76m  27.52m  29.33m  28.49m
  2 White, Elijah             04 River City E          28.44m     28.90m      94-10 
      FOUL  27.43m  28.90m  27.97m  26.81m  28.28m
  3 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S          24.98m     25.21m      82-08 
      22.64m  22.35m  21.91m  22.31m  25.21m  20.77m
  4 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y          23.10m     25.05m      82-02 
      25.05m  16.37m  FOUL  17.53m  20.35m  20.99m
  5 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached            23.03m     24.92m      81-09 
      FOUL  19.72m  21.26m  21.15m  24.92m  FOUL
  6 Maddalena, Samuel         04 New Jersey S          20.67m     22.90m      75-01 
      21.59m  21.70m  21.30m  21.73m  22.90m  20.41m
  7 Johnson, Gabriel          04 New Jersey S          20.27m     22.82m      74-10 
      21.95m  22.55m  22.65m  22.82m  FOUL  19.58m
  8 Wert, Dillon              04 Juniata Vall          16.59m     20.00m      65-07 
      12.30m  20.00m  11.00m  16.28m  13.19m  11.33m
  9 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 New Jersey S          24.35m     19.71m      64-08 
      15.76m  18.82m  19.71m         
 10 Patton, JaKhi             05 God's Speed           19.79m     18.88m      61-11 
      16.58m  18.88m  12.92m         
 11 Laudermilch, Maxwell      04 Juniata Vall          17.28m     17.96m      58-11 
      12.33m  15.84m  17.96m         
 12 McBride, Jason            04 Stallions Tr          19.90m     16.72m      54-10 
      14.46m  14.07m  16.72m         
 13 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite           20.10m     14.97m      49-01 
      14.97m  FOUL  12.96m         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           12.96      12.65Q  4.2  1 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express            12.99      12.94Q  2.6  3 
  3 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus               13.32      13.20Q  4.7  2 
  4 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie           13.57      13.18Q  4.2  1 
  5 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub           13.38      13.35Q  4.7  2 
  6 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           13.45      13.36Q  2.6  3 
  7 Davis, Derrick            02 Ispeed Track           13.45      13.33q  4.2  1 
  8 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus               14.22      13.48q  4.2  1 
  9 Barney, Chase             03 Future Stars           13.62      13.54   2.6  3 
 10 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E           14.17      13.56   4.2  1 
 11 Jackson, Jason            02 Penn Hills E           13.89      13.64   4.7  2 
 12 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track            13.65      13.79   4.7  2 
 13 Fearon, Zion              02 Unattached             14.38      14.23   2.6  3 
 14 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S           14.43      14.31   4.7  2 
 15 Hinton, Prentis           03 God's Speed            16.11      16.25   2.6  3 
 -- Kelly, Owen               02 Unattached                       X13.15   4.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           25.61      25.46Q  2.7  1 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express            26.50      25.91Q  1.5  2 
  3 White, Isaac              03 Juventus               26.86      26.66Q  2.7  1 
  4 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub           27.01      26.77Q  1.5  2 
  5 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus               26.87      26.68Q  2.7  1 
  6 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           26.65      26.78Q  1.5  2 
  7 Davis, Derrick            02 Ispeed Track           27.44      26.90q  1.5  2 
  8 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track            27.71      27.26q  2.7  1 
  9 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E           27.83      27.66   2.7  1 
 10 Taylor, Nathaniel         02 Ispeed Track           28.46      28.00   1.5  2 
 11 Jackson, Jason            02 Penn Hills E           28.26      28.07   1.5  2 
 12 Barney, Chase             03 Future Stars           28.51      28.39   2.7  1 
 13 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed            28.95      28.81   1.5  2 
 14 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus               28.93      28.99   2.7  1 
 15 Fearon, Zion              02 Unattached             29.46      29.26   1.5  2 
 16 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S           29.55      29.57   2.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus               58.47      58.04Q  2 
  2 White, Isaac              03 Juventus             1:00.50    1:01.74Q  1 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed         1:01.03    1:01.59Q  2 
  4 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           59.70    1:01.92Q  1 
  5 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track          1:03.22    1:02.09Q  1 
  6 Miller, Chase             02 Unattached           1:07.15    1:04.78Q  2 
  7 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track          1:03.99    1:03.27q  1 
  8 Coleman, Mali             03 Lightning Tr         1:04.48    1:05.72q  1 
  9 Smalls, Elijah            03 Unattached           1:04.28    1:05.83   2 
 10 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S         1:01.45    1:07.00   2 
 11 Tomlin, Mason             02 Future Stars         1:04.47    1:07.28   2 
 12 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca          1:08.14    1:08.20   1 
 13 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached           1:07.85    1:08.41   2 
 14 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed          1:05.92    1:09.55   1 
 15 Fearon, Zion              02 Unattached           1:11.29    1:10.35   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus            10:02.76   10:19.30  
  2 Klanke, Edwin             02 New Jersey S        10:51.10   10:26.36  
  3 Richards, Gavin           02 Hunterdon Li        11:02.24   10:42.84  
  4 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached          11:05.45   10:48.60  
  5 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T        11:09.94   11:02.55  
  6 Rao, Ronit                02 Westfield Ar        11:20.01   11:18.07  
  7 Keister, Evan             03 Team Prefo          12:06.50   11:21.05  
  8 Moye, Jacques             03 Penn Hills E        11:35.48   11:26.82  
  9 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall        11:16.52   11:37.76  
 10 Boyle, Noah               02 Wings of Moo        11:55.89   11:47.66  
 11 Barnhisel, Jack           03 River City E        12:03.96   11:54.41  
 12 White, Isaiah             02 River City E        11:51.17   11:54.76  
 13 Chan, Justin              03 Unattached          11:57.03   12:04.06  
 14 Dale, Tommy               02 Team Prefo          13:04.95   12:14.87  
 15 Lee, Noah                 03 Mountain Top        12:40.12   12:30.86  
 16 Hinderer, Brennen         03 Trojan Track        12:02.53   13:23.27  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.78  7/8/2012    Ayden Owens, 11-Nadia TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           13.15    R 12.72Q  1.6  1 
  2 Smalls, Elijah            03 Unattached             14.43      13.61Q  3.6  2 
  3 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track            14.68      14.42Q  1.6  1 
  4 Lomer, Robert             02 New Jersey S           15.44      14.85Q  3.6  2 
  5 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           14.97      14.90Q  1.6  1 
  6 Hermann, Jack             02 Hunterdon Li           15.09      15.02Q  3.6  2 
  7 Taylor, Nathaniel         02 Ispeed Track           14.27      15.44q  3.6  2 
  8 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            15.77      16.03q  1.6  1 
  9 Pampin, Sean              02 New Jersey S           16.59      16.07   1.6  1 
 10 Martin, Zion              02 New Jersey S           16.68      16.71   3.6  2 
 11 Lofton, Thomas            02 St. Luke's S           18.78      18.74   3.6  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                   53.41      53.07  
     1) Williams, Aaron 03              2) Harper, Davion 02              
     3) Arline, Jaden 03                4) Acrey, Jahsair 02              
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.94      54.62  
     1) Ormond, Ahmad 02                2) Anderson, Donavan 03           
     3) Robinson, Jarelle 03            4) Butler, Ryan 03                
  3 Future Stars Athletics                              56.19      54.75  
     1) Carter, Antwain 02              2) Barney, Chase 03               
     3) Tomlin, Mason 02                4) Johnston, Noah 03              
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                        56.63      54.79  
     1) Washington, DaSean 03           2) Jackson, Jason 02              
     3) Yeterian, Mike 03               4) Stevenson, Vanderlee 03        
  5 New Jersey Striders                                 56.82      56.69  
     1) Whiting, Curtis 03              2) Toney, Damir 03                
     3) Torre, Jeremy 03                4) Torre, Justin 03               
  6 Willis/Camden Pal  'B'                              58.08      56.69  
     1) Ware, Aaron 03                  2) Shine, Christian 03            
     3) Walker, Nafi 02                 4) Danford, Qahhar 03             
  7 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          1:00.62      58.84  
     1) Simpson-cates, Dwayne 03        2) Owens, Gary 03                 
     3) Thomas, Ronald 03               4) Martin, Zion 02                
 -- God's Speed Track Team                            1:02.56         DQ   before zone infracti
     1) Dix, Adion 02                   2) Baker, Derek 03                
     3) Patton, Jamyier 03              4) Hinton, Prentis 03             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Region 2: R 9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers                          11:21.92   11:27.77  
     1) Stryker, Braden 03              2) Broughton, David 02            
     3) Kronheimer, Jeremy 02           4) Rao, Ronit 02                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached             1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track            1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Denson, Demetric          02 First State            1.21m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 King, Walter              03 Hackensack J           1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Howard, Mitchell          02 Wings of Moo           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Belica, Connor            03 Hunterdon Li           1.07m         NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 -- Biagioni, Philip          02 New Jersey S           1.12m         NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams          12.25m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.55m  11.55m  11.84m  10.47m  11.67m  12.14m
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express           11.28m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m        9.09m  9.45m  9.59m
  3 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's Tr           9.62m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.46m  9.80m  8.36m  8.48m  8.70m  8.41m
  4 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo           8.97m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.37m  8.78m  8.13m  9.05m  8.44m
  5 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's Tr           8.41m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.31m  8.39m  8.78m  8.64m  7.77m  8.19m
  6 Holder, James             02 Hunterdon Li           8.72m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      6.90m  FOUL  8.02m  7.57m  8.15m  7.98m
  7 Kubinski, Mathew          03 Wings of Moo           7.47m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m  FOUL  7.38m  7.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Ar           8.74m      7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.18m  7.47m  7.05m  7.06m  6.47m  6.95m
  9 Hill, Cortland            02 Unattached             7.79m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  6.45m  FOUL         
 10 Eggleston, Marshone       03 God's Speed            4.81m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.47m         
 11 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo             5.25m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.30m  5.14m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 New Jersey S          37.11m     38.08m     124-11 
      36.19m  38.08m  36.80m  36.06m  37.50m  33.53m
  2 Karabinos, Connor         03 Mountain Top          36.39m     33.90m     111-03 
      29.59m  31.31m  33.90m  30.93m  31.19m  32.00m
  3 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz          30.71m     32.66m     107-02 
      29.95m  32.60m  26.74m  32.66m  28.48m  FOUL
  4 Gessner, Aidan            03 New Jersey S          32.87m     32.14m     105-05 
      30.08m  29.39m  27.12m  30.03m  32.14m  29.93m
  5 Holder, James             02 Hunterdon Li          27.76m     30.00m      98-05 
      24.26m  28.48m  30.00m  26.66m  23.57m  25.77m
  6 Mwendafilumba, Cole       03 South Park T          34.73m     29.97m      98-04 
      17.77m  29.97m  29.00m  28.28m  23.93m  22.12m
  7 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Ar          30.15m     29.72m      97-06 
      28.31m  FOUL  29.72m  25.75m  25.78m  28.52m
  8 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall          24.56m     27.88m      91-06 
      26.42m  27.88m  17.77m  26.22m  26.05m  21.31m
  9 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo            18.46m     21.46m      70-05 
      19.95m  20.75m  21.46m           
 10 Jackson, Kalieb           03 Next Level A          25.33m     20.47m      67-02 
      18.27m  19.88m  20.47m           
 11 Hinton, Prentis           03 God's Speed           19.17m     19.92m      65-04 
      12.56m  12.49m  19.92m           
 12 Dix, Adion                02 God's Speed           15.19m     19.26m      63-02 
      FOUL  19.26m  11.94m           
 13 Lofton, Thomas            02 St. Luke's S          12.93m     18.98m      62-03 
      18.98m  12.03m  FOUL           
 14 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall          21.92m     18.73m      61-05 
      18.73m  18.06m  17.17m           
 15 DeMarco, Matthew          02 New Jersey S          24.94m     18.50m      60-08 
      18.50m  16.51m  17.43m           
 16 Eggleston, Marshone       03 God's Speed           14.98m     18.40m      60-04 
      18.40m  FOUL  14.88m           
 17 Saez, Amelio              03 Reading Yout          18.33m     17.30m      56-09 
      FOUL  17.30m  FOUL           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William            01 Tnt Express            11.91      11.81Q  3.4  1 
  2 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           11.99      11.84Q  2.5  3 
  3 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A           11.70      11.85Q  4.5  2 
  4 Magee, Dudley             00 Feel Good Tr           12.24      11.91Q  3.4  1 
  5 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           12.00      11.97Q  2.5  3 
  6 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           12.19      12.07Q  4.5  2 
  7 Dyer, Anwar               00 Feel Good Tr           12.19      12.07q  3.4  1 
  8 McKenzie, Avante          00 Stallions Tr           12.32      12.08q  2.5  3 
  9 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached             12.22      12.09   4.5  2 
 10 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           12.35      12.12   3.4  1 
 11 Henderson, Clarence       01 Tnt Express            12.37      12.13   4.5  2 
 12 Ritchie, Isaiah           00 Unattached             12.26      12.17   2.5  3 
 13 Nichols, Crisean          00 Stallions Tr           12.42      12.25   4.5  2 
 14 Johnson, Eric             00 God's Speed            12.66      12.30   2.5  3 
 15 Warren, Willijah          00 Feel Good Tr           12.47      12.52   3.4  1 
 16 Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru           13.01      12.71   3.4  1 
 17 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E           13.62      13.05   4.5  2 
 18 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           12.93      13.11   2.5  3 
 19 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S           13.38      13.35   4.5  2 
 20 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S           13.76      13.78   3.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           24.08      23.90Q  3.8  1 
  2 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A           24.10      24.11Q  2.0  3 
  3 Jones, William            01 Tnt Express            24.05      24.34Q  3.1  2 
  4 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           24.40      24.10Q  3.8  1 
  5 Dyer, Anwar               00 Feel Good Tr           24.95      24.41Q  2.0  3 
  6 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached             24.70      24.81Q  3.1  2 
  7 Magee, Dudley             00 Feel Good Tr           24.83      24.20q  3.8  1 
  8 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           24.38      24.55q  2.0  3 
  9 Henderson, Clarence       01 Tnt Express            25.28      25.01   3.8  1 
 10 Nichols, Crisean          00 Stallions Tr           25.02      25.06   2.0  3 
 11 Johnson, Eric             00 God's Speed            24.78      25.31   3.1  2 
 12 Warren, Willijah          00 Feel Good Tr           25.87      25.77   3.1  2 
 13 Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru           25.91      26.38   3.8  1 
 14 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo           25.70      26.82   3.1  2 
 15 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S           27.02      27.00   2.0  3 
 16 Williams, Calvin          01 Ballistic Re           27.25      27.04   3.8  1 
 17 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           26.27      28.17   2.0  3 
 18 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re           27.49      29.56   3.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall           54.00      54.08Q  1 
  2 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall           56.09      55.23Q  2 
  3 Warren, Zachary           00 First State            55.89      55.29Q  2 
  4 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           53.88      58.04Q  1 
  5 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           55.50      56.69Q  2 
  6 Sheridan, Kieran          00 Unattached             57.70      58.38Q  1 
  7 Quinn, Torrey             01 Penn Hills E         1:00.39      58.66q  1 
  8 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           57.23      59.37q  1 
  9 Fayson, Jordan            01 God's Speed            58.96    1:00.56   2 
 10 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S         1:00.75    1:00.98   1 
 11 Manley, Connor            00 Titan Ridge          1:00.40    1:02.82   2 
 12 Brown, Cameron            01 Penn Hills E         1:02.14    1:02.89   1 
 13 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo           58.93    1:04.62   2 
 14 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite          1:00.41    1:04.77   2 
 -- Williams, Calvin          01 Ballistic Re         1:00.21         DQ   1  Out of Lane
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Region 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East         10:06.19    9:45.15  
  2 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo          10:38.75   10:18.47  
  3 Fiume, Braedon            01 New Jersey S        10:29.46   10:25.25  
  4 Schmeizer, Jesse          00 Unattached          10:20.58   10:27.08  
  5 Kott, Elias               00 Greensburg Y        10:51.65   10:27.36  
  6 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed        10:20.41   10:35.35  
  7 Juan, Owen                00 Team Prefo          11:40.74   10:51.44  
  8 Bebel, Ryan               00 Westfield Ar        10:37.35   11:10.35  
  9 Casale, Samuel            00 Wings of Moo        10:59.63   11:39.33  
 10 Johnson, Cullen           01 God's Speed         12:05.58   11:39.86  
 11 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &         12:27.19   11:42.30  
 12 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci        11:19.09   11:42.87  
 13 Juengling, Erik           01 Lancaster Ci        11:39.05   11:45.02  
 14 Christner, Asher          00 Harambee Run        11:55.02   11:56.12  
 15 St Pierre, Gage           00 Harambee Run        11:27.94   11:57.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           15.02      14.96Q  3.3  1 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            15.06      15.00Q  2.5  2 
  3 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             15.85      15.67Q  3.3  1 
  4 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr           16.67      16.47Q  2.5  2 
  5 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           17.32      15.81Q  3.3  1 
  6 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           16.93      16.96Q  2.5  2 
  7 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            16.01      17.17q  3.3  1 
  8 Wilson, Dante             00 New Jersey S           17.68      17.46q  2.5  2 
  9 Rivera, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           17.70      17.57   2.5  2 
 10 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           17.56      17.81   3.3  1 
 11 Simmons, Korey            01 Next Level A           18.96      17.97   3.3  1 
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            17.92      18.48   3.3  1 
 13 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S           20.65      20.12   2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           27.96      26.66Q  2.3  1 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            26.80      27.54Q  2.6  2 
  3 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           28.47      27.95Q  2.6  2 
  4 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             28.28      28.70Q  2.3  1 
  5 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            28.49      28.55Q  2.6  2 
  6 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr           29.09      29.53Q  2.3  1 
  7 Williams, Travis          00 Roselle Rams           29.81      28.57q  2.6  2 
  8 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           28.55      29.57q  2.3  1 
  9 Simmons, Korey            01 Next Level A           31.08      30.29   2.6  2 
 10 Alexis, Dandre            00 New Jersey S           29.40      30.56   2.6  2 
 11 Johnson, Brandon          00 New Jersey S           30.25      30.71   2.3  1 
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            30.81      31.34   2.3  1 
 13 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S           33.69      32.16   2.6  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallions Track Club                                50.13      47.11   2 
     1) McKenzie, Avante 00             2) Nichols, Crisean 00            
     3) Zajicek, Elias 00               4) Williams, Isaih 00             
  2 Feel Good Track Club                                47.75      47.39   2 
     1) Dyer, Anwar 00                  2) Magee, Dudley 00               
     3) Harden, Elle 00                 4) Knight, Naire 00               
  3 New Jersey Striders                                 49.42      48.95   2 
     1) Moran, Anthony 00               2) Hospie, Brandon 00             
     3) Burrell, Maliki 01              4) Bledsoe-Furr, Whitney 00       
  4 Willis/Camden Pal                                   49.69      49.20   1 
     1) Whitmore, Brian 01              2) Kiett, Dante 01                
     3) Jamison, Donte 01               4) Walker, Haafiz 00              
  5 First State Destroyers TC                           51.93      49.25   1 
     1) Abston, Chandler 00             2) Cheaton, Jordan 00             
     3) Duncan, Miles 00                4) Batts, Tavon 00                
  6 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                          50.90      50.26   2 
     1) McLaughlin, Colin 00            2) Blake, Ethan 00                
     3) Marotta, Jake 00                4) Sellaro, Raymond 00            
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            50.17      50.87   2 
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Eason, Damani 00               
     3) Alexis, Dandre 00               4) Wilson, Dante 00               
  8 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                       57.28      51.05   1 
     1) Merricks, Dalen 00              2) Cadet, Josiah 00               
     3) Bridgers, Steven 01             4) Williams, Travis 00            
 -- Ballistic Response                                                DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Abu, Alfred 01                  2) Williams, Calvin 01            
     3) Ruiz, Camilo 01                 4) Banks, Elijah 01               
 -- God's Speed Track Team                              51.60         DQ   2 
     1) White, Daveon 00                2) Johnson, Eric 00               
     3) Fayson, Jordan 01               4) Charter, Mykal 01              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Region 2: R 8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estate
                         R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juniata Valley Striders                          10:56.52    9:33.75  
     1) Richardson, Cade 01             2) Wolfgang, Garren 00            
     3) Baublitz, Garrett 01            4) Parson, Jeremiah 00            
  2 New Jersey Striders                              10:46.42   10:12.27  
     1) Di Iorio, Anthony 00            2) Hamoudeh, Kareem 00            
     3) Han, Kyle 01                    4) Weuste, Nikolas 00             
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                       10:40.17   10:19.01  
     1) Ehrhart, Colby 00               2) Coyne, Garrett 01              
     3) Rush, Justin 01                 4) Shea, Matthew 00               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Isaiah           00 Unattached             1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             1.59m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed            1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hannon, Luke              00 Hunterdon Li           1.47m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Brandon          00 New Jersey S           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall           1.36m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Casale, Samuel            00 Wings of Moo           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bridgett, A'Nan           00 Unattached             1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall           1.36m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &            1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hobe, Adam                00 Valley Speed           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield Ath           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Richardson, Cade          01 Juniata Vall           1.31m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Region 2: R 3.35m  1997        Ryan Zupon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           2.74m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall           2.30m      2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
       XO    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Avante          00 Stallions Tr          10.57m     11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25 
     11.19m(2.8) 10.93m(0.1) 10.83m(-0.2) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.6) 11.79m(+0.0)
  2 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count          12.42m     11.56m   1.6  37-11.25 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.9) 11.42m(3.7) 11.56m(1.6) 11.37m(2.2) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr          10.75m     11.45m   1.4  37-06.75 
     10.62m(0.9) FOUL(3.4) 11.45m(1.4) 11.32m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) PASS     
  4 Green, Lamiere            00 East Alleghe           9.71m     10.63m   1.5  34-10.50 
     9.79m(2.3) 10.63m(1.5) 10.28m(1.8) FOUL(-0.9) 9.81m(1.2) 10.17m(-0.1)
  5 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Y           9.95m     10.36m   1.7  34-00.00 
     10.10m(3.2) 10.22m(2.0) 10.20m(1.8) 10.36m(1.7) FOUL(3.9) 10.02m(2.3)
  6 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           9.31m      9.89m   3.0  32-05.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 9.54m(2.2) 9.32m(0.2) 9.89m(3.0) FOUL(-3.8) 9.31m(-0.5)
  7 Fuccillo, Michael         01 Westfield Ar           9.10m      9.07m   3.1  29-09.25 
     8.68m(0.4) 8.78m(2.3) 9.07m(3.1) 8.44m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 8.58m(0.6)
  8 Vogt, Jackson             01 Penfield Ath           8.47m      8.76m   2.4  28-09.00 
     8.58m(2.6) 8.45m(3.2) 8.76m(2.4) 8.74m(1.9) 8.62m(2.3) 8.52m(0.9)
 -- Sherman, Bret             00 Westfield Ar           7.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL      FOUL(2.4)         
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Region 2: R 15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T          14.48m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.22m  15.37m  FOUL  14.46m  14.86m
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati          12.51m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.51m  12.58m  12.39m  12.49m  12.46m  12.99m
  3 Bulgin, Cheston           00 Judah Elite           12.08m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  11.58m  11.52m  12.95m  12.89m
  4 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres          11.40m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.71m  10.48m  12.21m  11.63m  11.20m  11.60m
  5 Karaway, Drew             00 New Jersey S          10.99m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.67m  10.81m  11.21m  11.29m  10.97m  10.39m
  6 Johnson, Brandon          00 New Jersey S          10.88m    J11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.06m  10.17m  10.22m  11.29m  10.61m  10.79m
  7 Knarr, Jake               00 St Jane's Tr           9.54m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.38m  9.74m  9.75m  9.70m  9.61m  9.36m
  8 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi           8.81m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.28m  0.82m  9.33m  8.58m  8.18m  7.68m
  9 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru           8.19m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.76m  8.57m         
 10 Resch, Ty                 00 Lancaster Ci           7.88m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  7.85m  8.05m         
 11 Bumgardner, Matt          00 Viking Kettl           7.84m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.26m  8.52m  8.20m         
 12 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A           8.10m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      7.82m  8.51m  7.44m         
 13 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru           7.05m      7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.36m  7.64m  7.40m         
 14 Smith, Michael            00 God's Speed            6.97m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  PASS  PASS         
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 New Jersey S          42.83m     42.24m     138-07 
      FOUL  35.65m  FOUL  42.24m  38.10m  FOUL
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati          38.16m     38.90m     127-07 
      34.31m  38.63m  37.82m  37.78m  38.90m  37.60m
  3 Bulgin, Cheston           00 Judah Elite           36.32m     38.32m     125-09 
      24.04m  30.97m  38.32m  28.20m  FOUL  30.84m
  4 Pinque, Francesco         00 Unattached            35.11m     35.39m     116-01 
      34.04m  33.22m  34.48m  32.14m  34.37m  35.39m
  5 Mirabelli, Nickolas       00 Unattached            35.13m     34.47m     113-01 
      31.65m  FOUL  30.07m  34.47m  31.68m  FOUL
  6 Karaway, Drew             00 New Jersey S          34.19m     34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  33.92m  29.30m  33.81m  27.65m  33.43m
  7 Allen, Joshua             00 Unattached            31.40m     32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  31.52m  25.75m  25.49m  26.34m  30.01m
  8 Resch, Ty                 00 Lancaster Ci          29.62m     29.68m      97-04 
      29.68m  26.30m  26.63m  26.52m  24.73m  FOUL
  9 Knarr, Jake               00 St Jane's Tr          31.81m     28.25m      92-08 
      28.25m  26.64m  20.63m         
 10 Marek, Ryan               01 Valley Speed          28.24m     25.73m      84-05 
      23.85m  25.73m  25.54m         
 11 Pallotta, Collin          00 Valley Speed          28.29m     25.49m      83-07 
      19.48m  25.49m  19.54m         
 12 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi          30.92m     24.61m      80-09 
      24.61m  FOUL  21.93m         
 13 Lindsay, Hunter           00 South Park T          24.95m     24.19m      79-04 
      24.19m  23.42m  21.80m         
 14 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru          25.59m     23.27m      76-04 
      18.97m  FOUL  23.27m         
 15 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru          21.35m     20.60m      67-07 
      20.60m  19.84m  18.30m         
 16 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A          25.78m     19.66m      64-06 
      FOUL  19.66m  19.54m         
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemphill, Jahvel          98 Unattached             11.12      10.78Q  2.8  2 
  2 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           11.42      11.32Q  1.4  1 
  3 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Unity track            11.51      11.39Q  2.8  2 
  4 Small, Brenden            99 Future Stars           11.76      11.66Q  1.4  1 
  5 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count           11.66      11.72Q  1.4  1 
  6 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed            11.91      11.76Q  2.8  2 
  7 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall           11.90      11.85q  2.8  2 
  8 Lowrie, Tahmir            98 First State            12.07      11.88q  2.8  2 
  9 Mills, Michael            98 First State            11.49      11.88   2.8  2 
 10 Johnson, Daamir           98 St. Luke's S           12.04      11.96   1.4  1 
 11 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            12.05      12.06   1.4  1 
 12 Wood, Jacob               98 Syracuse Cha           12.44      12.33   2.8  2 
 -- Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S           11.33         DQ   1.4  1  False Start
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Jahvel          98 Unattached             22.45      22.43Q  2.4  2 
  2 Mills, Michael            98 First State            22.99      22.92Q  2.6  1 
  3 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           22.79      22.55Q  2.4  2 
  4 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State            22.76      22.93Q  2.6  1 
  5 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Unity track            23.23      23.49Q  2.6  1 
  6 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S           23.49      23.61Q  2.4  2 
  7 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y           23.62      23.56q  2.6  1 
  8 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru           23.61      23.80q  2.4  2 
  9 Phillip, Brandon          98 Supersonics            22.74      23.87   2.6  1 
 10 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            24.41      24.11   2.4  2 
 11 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed            24.88      24.33   2.6  1 
 12 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey           24.26      24.35   2.6  1 
 13 Wood, Jacob               98 Syracuse Cha           24.78      25.48   2.4  2 
 -- Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe           22.90         DQ   2.4  2  out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y           51.34      51.27Q  1 
  2 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           51.94      52.06Q  2 
  3 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re           52.49      52.42Q  2 
  4 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State            50.64      52.97Q  1 
  5 Tracy, Justin             98 York Blazers           52.97      53.46Q  1 
  6 Beirne, Darren            99 Greensburg Y           54.48      54.25Q  2 
  7 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City            53.71      53.48q  1 
  8 Yankosky, Cross           98 Valley Speed           54.78      53.98q  1 
  9 Phillip, Brandon          98 Supersonics            50.44      54.27   2 
 10 Jackson, Julian           98 Willis/Camde           54.79      54.82   1 
 11 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey           54.63      54.88   2 
 12 Phillips, Travis          98 Wilmington T           54.83      55.38   2 
 13 Jones, Justin             98 TeamEastOran           55.17      55.84   1 
 14 Seegler, Kyle             98 Penfield Ath           55.14      57.78   2 
 15 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru         1:02.38      58.46   2 
 16 Hickson, Brandon          99 Tnt Express            56.54    1:00.00   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached           9:46.60    9:23.15  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          98 Unattached           9:16.89    9:25.17  
  3 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East          9:55.74    9:47.43  
  4 Kane, Peter               98 Unattached           9:54.35    9:50.13  
  5 Schmeizer, Evan           98 Unattached          10:02.80    9:51.96  
  6 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield Ath        10:00.38    9:55.55  
  7 Ibarguen, Alejandro       98 Transy East          9:57.89   10:10.83  
  8 Murphy, Jack              99 Penfield Ath        10:37.94   10:24.28  
  9 Gerencser, Nich           98 Harambee Run        10:16.28   10:29.76  
 10 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge         10:39.24   10:31.28  
 11 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East         10:36.78   10:50.12  
 12 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge         11:01.52   10:50.14  
 13 Velez, Lorenzo            99 Harambee Run        11:51.57   12:14.96  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           16.00      15.45   3.0 
  2 McLaren, Atiba            98 Rochester Ru                      15.98   3.0 
  3 Jenkins, Christopher      99 Unity Expres           16.42      16.43   3.0 
  4 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars           16.76      16.77   3.0 
  5 Robinson, Markevis        98 First State            17.37      17.32   3.0 
  6 Norman, Andrew            99 New Jersey S           17.86      17.35   3.0 
 -- Cale, Azonn               98 First State            23.99         DQ   3.0  False Start
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaren, Atiba            98 Rochester Ru                    1:01.36Q  2 
  2 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached           1:07.61    1:02.60Q  1 
  3 Marek, Daniel             98 Valley Speed         1:04.58    1:03.20Q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Christopher      99 Unity Expres         1:03.24    1:03.47Q  2 
  5 Jackson, Julian           98 Willis/Camde         1:06.23    1:03.40Q  1 
  6 Coleman, Gunner           98 Unattached           1:06.35    1:05.11Q  2 
  7 Hickson, Brandon          99 Tnt Express          1:07.92    1:06.40q  1 
  8 Hagamin, Korey            98 Judah Elite          1:06.52    1:10.49q  2 
  9 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an         1:20.82    1:18.87   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Region 2: R 43.58  7/7/2012    11-Future Stars Athletics, 11-Future St     
                       L Berry, C Gray, E Harris, J Means                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 First State Destroyers TC                           45.22      44.69  
     1) Floyd, Kamau 98                 2) Mills, Michael 98              
     3) Smith, Simian 99                4) Lowrie, Tahmir 98              
  2 New Jersey Striders                                 46.13      45.72  
     1) Jackson, Alijah 99              2) Norman, Andrew 99              
     3) Williams, Cameron 99            4) Crawford, Jai'iris 99          
  3 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      48.83      47.98  
     1) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            2) Bodie, Isaiah 99               
     3) Vorrasane, Jamil 99             4) Robinson, Markevis 98          
 -- Feel Good Track Club                                47.47         DQ   before zone
     1) Walker, Damaundre 99            2) Burris, Indaveion 99           
     3) O'Keiffe, Lennox 99             4) Schrenk, Mark 99               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Region 2: R 8:20.01  7/12/2003   02-Chautauqua Striders, Chautauqua Strid  
                         A Pearson, G Lesch-Wragg, J Lange, T Prejean      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penfield Athletic Club                           10:01.67    9:44.47  
     1) Farnham, Bradley 98             2) Murphy, Jack 99                
     3) Seegler, Kyle 98                4) Battaglia, Maxwell 99          
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached             3.65m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Marino, Nicholas          98 Unattached             3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Benson, Bradley           99 Chautauqua S           3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Beirne, Darren            99 Greensburg Y           2.00m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Marek, Daniel             98 Valley Speed           2.99m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               98 Flower City            6.49m      6.96m   0.7  22-10.00 
     6.51m(-0.5) 6.46m(0.7) 6.28m(-0.5) 6.51m(0.2) 6.61m(0.3) 6.96m(0.7)
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           6.11m      6.16m   0.7  20-02.50 
     5.80m(-1.1) 6.16m(0.7) 5.66m(0.8) 5.79m(0.3) 6.04m(0.1) 6.03m(2.1)
  3 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count           6.11m      6.12m   0.5  20-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.9) 6.02m(-0.1) 5.59m(0.2) 5.98m(-0.4) 6.12m(0.5)
  4 Rouse, Jaden              99 East Alleghe           6.01m      5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.60m(1.6) 5.95m(0.4) 5.49m(0.8) 5.59m(-0.2) 5.49m(0.9)
  5 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall           5.91m      5.91m   0.5  19-04.75 
     5.75m(-0.2) 5.73m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.91m(0.5) 5.73m(-1.0) 5.78m(0.8)
  6 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars           5.60m      5.86m   1.3  19-02.75 
     5.22m(-0.8) 5.46m(0.5) 5.74m(2.2) 5.63m(1.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.86m(1.3)
  7 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey           5.61m      5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
     5.60m(-0.5) 5.72m(0.3) 5.60m(1.7) 5.16m(0.1) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.66m(1.4)
  8 Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed           5.67m      5.71m   0.9  18-09.00 
     5.46m(0.3) 5.71m(0.9) 5.65m(1.2) 5.32m(0.5) 5.61m(-0.3) 5.67m(+0.0)
  9 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge            5.01m      5.58m   0.2  18-03.75 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.2) 5.36m(0.5)           
 10 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 New Jersey S           5.57m      5.55m  -0.1  18-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.55m(-0.1) 5.42m(1.7)           
 11 Lowrie, Tahmir            98 First State            5.74m      5.52m   0.9  18-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(0.9) 5.47m(1.4)           
 12 Mc Fadden, Malachi        99 New Jersey S           5.76m      5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
     5.23m(-0.5) 5.34m(0.7) 5.49m(0.9)           
 13 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            5.01m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-0.0) 5.22m(0.3) 5.30m(1.8)           
 14 Johnson, Daamir           98 St. Luke's S           5.63m      5.30m   0.4  17-04.75 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.4) 4.99m(0.7)           
 15 Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall           5.36m      5.22m  -0.5  17-01.50 
     5.22m(-0.5) 5.16m(-0.2) 5.14m(0.2)           
 16 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S           4.89m      4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.36m(0.3) 4.61m(1.4)         
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached            47.57m     48.08m     157-09 
      FOUL  41.67m  FOUL  FOUL  43.77m  48.08m
  2 Davis, Brandon            98 Unattached            42.45m     44.33m     145-05 
      42.45m  44.33m  37.00m  39.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Antonucci, Cade           98 Unattached            37.79m     38.93m     127-09 
      35.72m  FOUL  34.37m  37.47m  37.40m  38.93m
  4 Burk, John                98 Thrower Nati          35.06m     37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.38m  37.27m  37.86m  37.39m
  5 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached            36.10m     37.68m     123-07 
      35.81m  37.68m  35.49m  FOUL  35.42m  34.70m
  6 Hoey, Jackson             99 Wings of Moo          34.29m     34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  31.24m  34.86m  FOUL  FOUL  31.23m
  7 Drudy, Patrick            98 Viking Kettl          34.02m     34.27m     112-05 
      33.54m  27.16m  FOUL  FOUL  31.19m  34.27m
  8 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          31.70m     33.05m     108-05 
      29.09m  31.51m  FOUL  29.50m  31.49m  33.05m
  9 Drudy, Noah               99 Viking Kettl          29.83m     30.78m     101-00 
      27.17m  FOUL  30.78m         
 10 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe          29.14m     29.17m      95-08 
      29.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ferreyra, Denzel          98 Judah Elite           25.13m     27.93m      91-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.93m         
 12 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres          31.74m     27.77m      91-01 
      27.44m  27.77m  FOUL         
 13 Appel, Jamison            98 Harambee Run          25.88m     25.99m      85-03 
      FOUL  25.99m  23.77m         
 14 Knapp, Elijah             99 Unattached            30.88m     24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.50m  FOUL         
 15 Friel, James              99 Unattached            25.30m     23.00m      75-05 
      20.14m  19.90m  23.00m         
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenkiang, Chiason         97 First State            11.22      11.14Q  2.4  1 
  2 Junaid, Abdul             97 York Blazers           11.75      11.25Q  0.5  2 
  3 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars           11.09      11.27Q  0.5  2 
  4 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T           11.34      11.28Q  2.4  1 
  5 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City            11.52      11.34Q  0.5  2 
  6 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru           11.58      11.39Q  2.4  1 
  7 Wilson, David             96 St. Luke's S           11.89      11.47q  2.4  1 
  8 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached             11.51      11.50q  0.5  2 
  9 Freeland, Greg            95 York Blazers           11.62      11.55   2.4  1 
 10 Blackwell, Michael Isaia  95 Stallions Tr           11.63      11.56   2.4  1 
 11 Feaster, William          96 Willis/Camde           11.39      11.59   0.5  2 
 12 Mellette, Mark            96 First State            11.79      11.67   0.5  2 
 13 Iverson, Lamar            97 South Jersey           11.93      11.98   0.5  2 
 14 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S           11.90      12.03   2.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hughey, Peter             96 Unattached             22.77      22.38Q  3.3  2 
  2 Young, Khallid            96 Steel City E           22.99      22.52Q  2.0  1 
  3 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            22.37      22.48Q  3.3  2 
  4 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached             23.34      22.55Q  2.0  1 
  5 Tenkiang, Chiason         97 First State            22.73      22.56Q  2.0  1 
  6 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T           22.78      22.69Q  3.3  2 
  7 Wilson, Kwan              96 Willis/Camde           22.89      22.59q  2.0  1 
  8 Gray, Cameron             96 Next Level A           22.57      22.64q  2.0  1 
  9 Malko, Russell            97 Unattached             23.00      23.10   3.3  2 
 10 Hannoold, Tareek          96 Chautauqua S           22.91      23.22   2.0  1 
 11 Hines, Garrison           95 First State            23.21      23.29   3.3  2 
 12 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru           23.53      23.56   3.3  2 
 13 Kadlubek, Brady           97 Unattached             23.46      23.62   2.0  1 
 14 Sims, Brian               96 Stallions Tr           23.93      24.19   3.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jimerson, Jordan          96 Unattached                        48.87Q  2 
  2 Young, Khallid            96 Steel City E           50.39      50.15Q  1 
  3 Hughey, Peter             96 Unattached             49.43      49.80Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Kwan              96 Willis/Camde           49.95      50.54Q  1 
  5 Rogers, Calvary           97 Flower City            50.49      49.88Q  2 
  6 Tejeda, Anstron           95 Lancaster Ci           51.59      51.40Q  1 
  7 Marong, Jaelin            96 Just Blaze T           50.81      49.89q  2 
  8 Hill, Cameron             96 Steel City E           51.35      51.78q  1 
  9 Kadlubek, Brady           97 Unattached             52.20      52.19   2 
 10 Cullen, Francis           97 Lancaster Ci           53.19      52.59   2 
 11 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            52.47      52.64   2 
 12 Cruz, Ryan                97 Unattached             52.90      52.98   1 
 13 Nguatem, Ernest           96 First State            52.80      53.22   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 9:20.37  7/13/2013   Fernandez D'Andre, 07-Transy Ea           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Odell, Joshua             97 Chautauqua S         9:58.70    9:25.49  
  2 Hetrick, Ryan             97 Chautauqua S         9:45.10    9:40.04  
  3 Edwards, Thomas           96 Unattached           9:43.80   10:01.85  
  4 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres        10:10.38   10:20.15  
  5 Fox, Tyler                97 Greensburg Y        10:32.25   10:31.00  
  6 Baker, Kobe               97 First State         10:34.56   10:47.55  
  7 Boff, Tyler               97 Valley Speed        11:06.74   11:22.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            14.22      14.30Q  2.0  2 
  2 Rarig, Luke               96 Unattached             14.87      14.93Q  2.5  1 
  3 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru           15.33      15.43Q  2.5  1 
  4 Fischer, Joshua           97 Chautauqua S           15.52      15.53Q  2.0  2 
  5 Norman, Lexus             95 South Jersey           15.61      15.93Q  2.0  2 
  6 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 First State            18.05      16.73Q  2.5  1 
  7 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            17.38      16.40q  2.0  2 
  8 Kaylor, Jacob             96 Greensburg Y           15.88      16.79q  2.5  1 
  9 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New            17.46      16.98   2.0  2 
 10 Coyne, Hayden             97 Hunterdon Li           18.80      19.66   2.0  2 
 -- El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru           16.62         DQ   2.5  1  Hooking 7&8
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru           57.28      56.76Q  1 
  2 Rogers, Amir              95 Rochester Ru         1:01.65      57.24Q  2 
  3 Tejeda, Anstron           95 Lancaster Ci           57.93      57.92Q  1 
  4 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru         1:05.74      58.45Q  2 
  5 Norman, Lexus             95 South Jersey         1:01.89      58.45Q  1 
  6 Capone, James             96 Greensburg Y           57.12      59.36Q  2 
  7 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            59.36      59.52q  2 
  8 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S         1:04.68    1:02.05q  1 
  9 Banks-Williams, Tamir     97 First State          1:03.35    1:02.13   2 
 10 Mays, Larry               97 Amaysingspee         1:02.29    1:03.62   1 
 11 Tracy, Colin              97 Unattached           1:03.60    1:03.68   1 
 12 Kaylor, Jacob             96 Greensburg Y         1:03.26    1:06.08   2 
 13 Coyne, Hayden             97 Hunterdon Li         1:08.59    1:11.52   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 First State Destroyers TC                           44.68      43.94  
     1) Tenkiang, Chiason 97            2) Hines, Garrison 95             
     3) Hamilton, Khadeir 97            4) Mellette, Mark 96              
  2 Rochester Running Rebels                            45.45      44.55  
     1) Conteh, Abdul 97                2) Minley, Amani 97               
     3) El-Amin, Aqil 97                4) Curenton, David 97             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Region 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC                         9:07.80    8:30.32  
     1) Nguatem, Ernest 96              2) Mojica, Gabriel 97             
     3) Amin, Joel 96                   4) Baker, Kobe 97                 
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                   10:26.61    9:33.71  
     1) Hayward, Justin 97              2) Jogoo, Moses 96                
     3) Njuguna, Stephen 96             4) Banks-Williams, Tamir 97       
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, Danny        97 Penfield Ath           3.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ramlakhan, Nicholas       97 Manchester T           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Howard, Trent             97 Chautauqua S           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Morris, Connor            97 Unattached                           NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Douple, Jason             96 Unattached             3.95m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Knowles, Trevor           96 Hunterdon Li           2.50m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Rodrigues, Ryan           96 Amaysingspee           2.74m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru           6.73m      6.87m   1.7  22-06.50 
     6.59m(2.6) 6.60m(2.1) 6.60m(0.9) 6.76m(2.2) 6.87m(1.7) 6.58m(0.8)
  2 Owens, Jermaine           96 Willis/Camde           6.60m      6.58m   2.1  21-07.25 
     6.01m(1.6) 6.37m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 6.43m(3.7) 6.58m(2.1) 6.47m(0.4)
  3 Powell, Richard           96 Flower City            6.25m      6.55m   2.4  21-06.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.14m(2.1) 6.31m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.55m(2.4) 4.16m(0.9)
  4 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru           6.26m      6.53m   2.3  21-05.25 
     6.53m(2.3) 6.13m(1.7) 6.05m(2.8) FOUL(1.7) 4.58m(2.1) 6.01m(2.8)
  5 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top           6.22m      6.41m   3.1  21-00.50 
     6.09m(3.0) 5.99m(3.1) 5.60m(1.3) 6.41m(3.1) 5.98m(2.9) 5.91m(2.2)
  6 Mellette, Mark            96 First State            6.09m      6.38m   2.3  20-11.25 
     6.29m(3.0) 6.03m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 6.16m(1.6) 6.38m(2.3) 6.36m(1.4)
  7 Rarig, Luke               96 Unattached             6.12m      6.31m   2.6  20-08.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.88m(0.7) 6.11m(3.5) 6.01m(1.0) 6.21m(2.7) 6.31m(2.6)
  8 Berry, Shaun              95 Nadia Track            5.92m      6.24m   3.1  20-05.75 
     6.24m(3.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.07m(2.2) 5.88m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 6.24m(2.3)
  9 Malloy, JaJuan            95 South Hills            6.15m      5.67m   3.1  18-07.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.67m(3.1) FOUL(1.8)           
 10 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S           5.69m      5.61m   2.8  18-05.00 
     FOUL(3.9) 5.61m(2.8) 5.36m(1.5)           
 11 Hines, Garrison           95 First State            5.96m      5.47m   2.9  17-11.50 
     5.32m(1.5) FOUL(3.1) 5.47m(2.9)           
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 Shore Ac You          52.49m     52.56m     172-05 
      48.42m  49.50m  48.45m  51.89m  FOUL  52.56m
  2 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci          40.65m     45.68m     149-10 
      41.05m  39.64m  FOUL  41.03m  45.68m  FOUL
  3 Mooers, John              97 Unattached            48.58m     45.46m     149-02 
      43.87m  43.82m  41.52m  42.87m  40.77m  45.46m
  4 Koepp, Devon              97 Rochester Ru          44.07m     43.87m     143-11 
      42.78m  42.67m  FOUL  43.46m  43.87m  FOUL
  5 Wolak, Robert             96 South Park T          38.02m     42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  38.47m  39.91m  41.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mani, Jabari              95 Next Dimensi          39.16m     40.31m     132-03 
      37.24m  35.93m  40.31m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Dill, Chase               96 Mountain Top          40.66m     40.12m     131-07 
      FOUL  39.59m  40.12m  FOUL  38.69m  FOUL
  8 Greco, Roman              97 Unattached            39.69m     39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.62m
  9 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          43.13m     36.57m     120-00 
      36.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Davis, Keyon              97 Rochester Ru          30.47m     33.59m     110-02 
      33.59m  32.83m  FOUL         
 11 Bey, Joseph               97 Penn Hills E          35.15m     33.52m     110-00 
      FOUL  33.52m  FOUL         
 12 Graupe, Cristian          95 Thrower Nati          44.62m     31.90m     104-08 
      FOUL  31.90m  FOUL         
 13 Harper, Andrew            96 Unattached            38.80m     31.16m     102-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.16m         
 -- Lee, Thomas               97 Chautauqua S          31.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL