7/11– Friday Results

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/12/2014 09:06 AM
                      2014 USATF JO National Championship                      
                Region 2 Championship  - 7/10/2014 to 7/13/2014                
                    Richard Stockton College - Galloway, NJ                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2123 Lipkin, Sydney      06 New Jersey S           3.51m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) FOUL      3.68m(NWI)
  2  2190 Tokofsky, Sydney    06 New Jersey S           2.72m      3.06m  -0.5  10-00.50 
     3.06m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.5) 2.56m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 2.62m(0.2) 2.71m(0.7)
  3  2108 Hudson, Zoe         06 New Jersey S           3.29m      2.88m  -1.3   9-05.50 
     2.49m(-1.5) 2.79m(-0.1) 2.83m(1.0) 2.64m(-0.7) 2.84m(+0.0) 2.88m(-1.3)
  4  2425 Muhammad, Laila     06 South Jersey           3.15m      2.87m  -1.3   9-05.00 
     2.87m(-1.3) 2.72m(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 2.75m(-1.1)
  4  2482 Boykins, Ka'ziah    06 Stallions Tr           2.79m      2.87m  -1.4   9-05.00 
     2.87m(-1.4) 2.81m(-1.8) 2.84m(0.8) 2.86m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5)
  6  1771 Anderson, Jillian   06 Greensburg Y           3.10m      2.76m   0.9   9-00.75 
     2.70m(-0.7) 2.58m(-2.1) 2.65m(-0.4) 2.70m(+0.0) 2.76m(0.9) FOUL(-1.0)
  7  1781 Gilbert, Reagan     07 Greensburg Y           2.65m      2.69m  -1.4   8-10.00 
     2.69m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 2.64m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)
  8  2869 Shine, Faith        06 Willis/Camde           2.71m      2.66m  -0.2   8-08.75 
     2.66m(-0.2) 2.50m(-0.7) 2.62m(-1.6) 2.52m(0.1) 2.39m(-0.3) 2.23m(-1.0)
  9  2494 Jackson, Ni'aree    07 Stallions Tr           2.39m      2.12m  -1.0   6-11.50 
     2.12m(-1.0) 2.03m(-0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 10  2338 Wenrich, Stella-Bl  06 Reading Yout           1.83m      2.02m  -0.8   6-07.50 
     2.02m(-0.8) 1.68m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.2)           
 --  2419 Harris, Darian      06 South Jersey           2.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6)           
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2768 Brewer, Corinn      04 Valley Speed           3.62m      3.86m  -0.1  12-08.00 
     3.56m(-1.1) 3.67m(-1.0) 3.76m(-1.5) 3.15m(2.1) FOUL(0.1) 3.86m(-0.1)
  2  2901 Howard, Grace       04 Wings of Moo           3.13m      3.84m   1.6  12-07.25 
     3.76m(-1.0) 3.84m(1.6) 3.72m(0.8) 3.30m(2.6) 3.72m(0.4) 3.59m(1.3)
  3  2174 Schramm, Kayla      04 New Jersey S           3.70m      3.78m  -1.3  12-05.00 
     3.78m(-1.3) 3.65m(0.7) 3.60m(-1.0) 3.44m(-0.9) 3.69m(1.1) 3.60m(2.5)
  4  2545 Hluck, Julia        04 Team Prefo             3.21m      3.74m  -0.2  12-03.25 
     3.74m(-0.2) 3.69m(+0.0) FOUL      3.68m(0.4) 3.64m(-0.1) 3.43m(-0.0)
  5  2884 Kinlaw, Jada        04 Wilmington T           3.64m      3.70m  -1.0  12-01.75 
     3.66m(-0.5) 3.70m(-1.0) 3.56m(0.4) 3.38m(+0.0) 3.20m(0.7) 3.61m(1.6)
  6  2610 Muse, Olivia        04 Triple Citie           3.53m      3.56m  -0.6  11-08.25 
     3.45m(-1.5) 3.56m(-0.6) 3.50m(1.7) 3.36m(-0.8) 3.35m(-0.2) 3.50m(2.2)
  7  1564 Walker, Grace       04 East Alleghe           3.45m      3.48m   0.3  11-05.00 
     3.45m(-1.9) 2.99m(-0.3) 2.79m(2.1) 3.19m(-0.7) 3.48m(0.3) 2.77m(1.1)
  8  2541 DeRosa, Elyssa      04 Team Prefo             3.73m     J3.48m  -0.3  11-05.00 
     3.48m(-0.3) 3.26m(1.3) 3.27m(0.6) 3.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.97m(2.9)
  9  1992 Lucas, Jazmine      04 Midas Track            3.52m      3.44m  -0.7  11-03.50 
     3.44m(-0.7) 3.11m(-0.3) 2.75m(1.2)           
 10  2815 Granrath, Abigail   04 Westfield Ar           3.30m      3.29m  -1.4  10-09.50 
     3.29m(-1.4) 3.11m(+0.0) 3.16m(1.1)           
 11  2022 Redfern, Makenna    04 Mountain Top           3.07m      3.13m   2.2  10-03.25 
     3.10m(+0.0) 3.13m(2.2) 2.85m(0.5)           
 12  2845 Essilfie, Naomi     04 Willis/Camde           3.17m      3.00m  -1.2   9-10.25 
     3.00m(-1.2) 2.87m(-1.1) PASS                
 13  1878 Jiles, Jaidyn       04 Ispeed Track           3.18m      2.80m   1.0   9-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.80m(1.0)           
 13  2197 Vesey, Katie        04 New Jersey S           3.10m      2.80m   1.3   9-02.25 
     2.78m(1.1) 2.64m(1.6) 2.80m(1.3)           
 15  2739 Shedleski, Leah     04 Unattached             2.62m      2.70m   1.1   8-10.25 
     2.70m(1.1) 2.56m(-1.2) 2.42m(2.1)           
 16  1904 Bennett, Mackenzie  04 Juniata Vall           2.95m      2.58m  -0.1   8-05.75 
     2.58m(-0.1) 1.98m(-0.7) 2.50m(0.9)           
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2081 Dungey, Selah       04 New Jersey S             31.53   2.6  2    381
  2  2845 Essilfie, Naomi     04 Willis/Camde             32.38   2.6  2    329
  3  2911 Proskin, Morgan     04 Wings of Moo             32.66   2.6  2    312
  4  2284 Lewis, Dreonna      04 Penn Hills E             32.69   2.6  2    311
  4  1998 Craig, Bryanna      04 Millville Tr             32.69   2.6  2    311
  6  2768 Brewer, Corinn      04 Valley Speed             32.77   2.6  2    306
  7  2904 Johns, Nora         05 Wings of Moo             33.34   2.3  1    274
  8  1878 Jiles, Jaidyn       04 Ispeed Track             34.79   2.3  1    201
  9  2305 Williams, Kendall   05 Penn Hills E             36.47   2.3  1    128
 10  2293 Shaviss, Naomi      04 Penn Hills E             38.65   2.3  1     57
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1998 Craig, Bryanna      04 Millville Tr             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2  2081 Dungey, Selah       04 New Jersey S             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2911 Proskin, Morgan     04 Wings of Moo             1.12m    3-08.00    239
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2768 Brewer, Corinn      04 Valley Speed             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2284 Lewis, Dreonna      04 Penn Hills E             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2845 Essilfie, Naomi     04 Willis/Camde             1.02m    3-04.00    156
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  2904 Johns, Nora         05 Wings of Moo             1.02m    3-04.00    156
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1878 Jiles, Jaidyn       04 Ispeed Track             1.02m    3-04.00    156
     0.90 0.95 1.02 1.07 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  2293 Shaviss, Naomi      04 Penn Hills E             0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.90 0.95 1.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 --  2305 Williams, Kendall   05 Penn Hills E                NH            
     0.90 
      XXX 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1998 Craig, Bryanna      04 Millville Tr             5.24m   17-02.25    223
      0.48m  5.24m  5.05m            
  2  2845 Essilfie, Naomi     04 Willis/Camde             5.10m   16-08.75    215
      4.55m  5.10m  5.09m            
  3  1878 Jiles, Jaidyn       04 Ispeed Track             5.02m   16-05.75    210
      4.97m  4.91m  5.02m            
  4  2768 Brewer, Corinn      04 Valley Speed             4.87m   15-11.75    200
      4.87m  4.79m  FOUL            
  5  2284 Lewis, Dreonna      04 Penn Hills E             4.80m   15-09.00    196
      4.08m  4.80m  3.88m            
  6  2904 Johns, Nora         05 Wings of Moo             4.46m   14-07.75    175
      4.46m  3.91m  4.26m            
  7  2911 Proskin, Morgan     04 Wings of Moo             4.07m   13-04.25    150
      4.07m  3.86m  FOUL            
  8  2081 Dungey, Selah       04 New Jersey S             4.06m   13-04.00    150
      3.62m  3.32m  4.06m            
  9  2293 Shaviss, Naomi      04 Penn Hills E             3.55m   11-07.75    119
      2.95m  3.55m  3.51m            
 10  2305 Williams, Kendall   05 Penn Hills E             3.05m   10-00.25     88
      FOUL  3.05m  2.76m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2047 Bernardez, Lana     04 New Jersey S        10:02.91    9:23.76  
  2  2064 Chanat, Gillian     04 New Jersey S         9:49.48   10:09.45  
  3  2183 Sisilli, Mia        05 New Jersey S        10:00.38   10:58.63  
  4  2355 Crane-Yackley, Cha  04 Rochester Ru        12:47.62   12:19.07  
  5  2173 Schmitt, Rachel     05 New Jersey S        12:32.56   12:52.87  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2761 Van Ness, Emily     02 Unity Expres           3.86m      4.18m   2.0  13-08.75 
     4.01m(2.1) 4.18m(2.0) 4.06m(3.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.3)
  2  2432 Wilson, Averie'     02 South Jersey           4.23m      4.14m   2.9  13-07.00 
     3.91m(0.5) 3.68m(0.2) 3.66m(3.5) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.8) 4.14m(2.9)
  3  1920 Sechler, Kiana      02 Juniata Vall           4.15m      4.12m   1.2  13-06.25 
     3.96m(2.8) 3.97m(2.2) 3.95m(2.2) 3.96m(2.5) 4.01m(0.9) 4.12m(1.2)
  4  2764 Baciak, Sydney      02 Valley Speed           3.88m      4.05m   1.6  13-03.50 
     3.39m(3.3) 3.62m(2.5) 3.18m(3.0) 4.00m(1.5) 3.98m(1.8) 4.05m(1.6)
  5  2048 Beutel, Tatianna    03 New Jersey S           3.89m      3.96m   1.8  13-00.00 
     3.58m(2.0) 3.48m(2.8) 3.60m(1.9) 3.81m(2.0) 3.84m(2.2) 3.96m(1.8)
  6  2903 Johns, Lily         03 Wings of Moo           3.69m      3.68m   2.4  12-01.00 
     3.63m(2.4) 3.53m(3.8) FOUL(2.5) 3.66m(2.1) 3.52m(2.4) 3.68m(2.4)
  7  2811 Endy, Grace         03 Westfield Ar           3.76m      3.64m   1.0  11-11.50 
     3.54m(1.3) 3.46m(2.8) 3.62m(1.3) 3.64m(1.0) 3.63m(1.2) 3.60m(1.5)
  8  2843 Davis, Zeyonna      03 Willis/Camde           3.77m      3.60m   2.2  11-09.75 
     3.12m(3.8) 3.39m(1.7) 3.60m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 3.54m(3.8) FOUL(2.0)
  9  2727 Orlena, Sojourna    03 Unattached             3.12m      3.59m   2.8  11-09.50 
     3.34m(1.6) 3.59m(2.8) 3.35m(2.0)           
 10  2894 Bordas, Marissa     02 Wings of Moo           3.83m      3.42m   2.2  11-02.75 
     3.21m(1.7) 3.42m(2.2) 3.39m(1.7)           
 11  2611 Drahusz, Hannah     02 Trojan Track           3.18m      3.35m   0.1  11-00.00 
     3.35m(0.1) 3.06m(3.5) 3.21m(2.6)           
 12  2605 Crooke, Shalexus    02 Triple Citie           3.05m      3.13m   2.4  10-03.25 
     2.94m(1.5) 3.12m(2.7) 3.13m(2.4)           
 13  2618 Holmes, Imani       02 Unattached             2.89m      3.06m   2.0  10-00.50 
     2.92m(1.2) 2.82m(1.8) 3.06m(2.0)           
 14  1537 Peppy, Christina    02 Chautauqua S           2.53m      2.40m  -1.0   7-10.50 
     2.40m(-1.0) FOUL(1.8) 2.37m(0.4)           
 15  2537 Collins, Victoria   03 Team Prefo             3.03m      2.37m   2.7   7-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.37m(2.7)           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2811 Endy, Grace         03 Westfield Ar         8:43.71    8:40.13  
  2  2816 Henkel, Lauren      02 Westfield Ar         9:48.53    8:40.93  
  3  2122 Laughton, Elena     02 New Jersey S         8:36.47    9:07.92  
  4  2063 Chanat, Caitlynn    02 New Jersey S         8:56.24    9:14.06  
  5  2154 Ramirez, Kayla      02 New Jersey S        10:04.82    9:18.47  
 --  1901 Trueblood, Amira    03 Judah Elite         11:12.36         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1698 Ellis, Jayla        01 Future Stars           5.28m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     4.88m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)
  2  1832 Jarrett, Rebecca    00 High Intensi           5.03m      5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     4.95m(3.1) 0.97m(3.0) FOUL(1.8) 4.90m(2.6) 5.05m(0.5) 5.01m(0.5)
  3  1801 Uncapher, Jenna     00 Greensburg Y           4.58m      4.61m   1.7  15-01.50 
     4.60m(2.1) 4.61m(1.7) 4.35m(1.2) 4.47m(2.5) 4.61m(1.2) FOUL(0.6)
  4  1511 Hsu, Marissa        00 Aoc Ambler T           4.70m      4.55m   2.1  14-11.25 
     4.55m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 4.42m(0.6) 4.36m(2.7) 4.45m(2.4) 4.42m(3.4)
  5  1792 Pyo, Rebeccah       01 Greensburg Y           4.41m      4.48m   1.4  14-08.50 
     4.14m(1.8) 4.45m(3.2) 4.48m(1.4) 3.73m(3.4) 4.23m(2.2) FOUL(1.3)
  6  2629 Weitzel, Jaiden     00 Unattached             4.68m      4.46m   2.5  14-07.75 
     4.26m(2.7) 4.46m(2.5) 4.26m(1.5) 4.38m(3.3) 4.27m(2.3) 4.34m(2.1)
  7  2367 Fisher, Mya         01 Rochester Ru           4.33m      3.99m   2.5  13-01.25 
     3.92m(3.3) 3.99m(2.5) FOUL(0.7) 3.76m(2.8) 3.92m(1.8) 3.75m(1.7)
  8  1790 Mellinger, Nicole   00 Greensburg Y           4.10m      3.96m   2.6  13-00.00 
     3.69m(3.0) 3.90m(2.8) 0.04m(1.1) 3.96m(2.6) 3.58m(3.2) 3.65m(2.0)
  9  1905 Clark, Olivia       01 Juniata Vall           3.62m      3.34m   2.0  10-11.50 
     3.34m(2.0) 3.06m(2.6) 3.23m(1.6)           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2170 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 New Jersey S          30.32m     31.33m     102-09 
      30.50m  31.33m  28.71m  29.24m  30.22m  31.10m
  2  2456 Petrik, Michelle    00 St Jane's Tr          31.03m     30.67m     100-07 
      30.67m  29.03m  28.63m  28.52m  27.02m  28.04m
  3  2644 Hill, Lillian       00 Unattached            25.28m     26.97m      88-06 
      24.13m  21.67m  23.95m  20.26m  26.97m  24.93m
  4  2187 Stith, Sydney       00 New Jersey S          27.94m     26.87m      88-02 
      23.95m  26.75m  23.49m  FOUL  24.87m  26.87m
  5  2134 McGrath, Catherine  00 New Jersey S          24.68m     24.10m      79-01 
      20.86m  21.69m  22.51m  21.71m  23.00m  24.10m
  6  1801 Uncapher, Jenna     00 Greensburg Y          15.78m     23.16m      76-00 
      21.20m  23.16m  22.00m  FOUL  FOUL  21.78m
  7  2461 Alston, Aniyah      01 St. Luke's S          18.47m     21.37m      70-01 
      15.82m  17.33m  20.51m  21.37m  FOUL  19.99m
  8  2831 Whitehead, Kathryn  01 Westfield Ar          17.45m     17.18m      56-04 
      14.19m  17.18m  14.59m  15.44m  15.29m  17.18m
  9  2484 Capel, Alee         01 Stallions Tr          16.50m     17.07m      56-00 
      15.89m  16.07m  17.07m          
 10  2076 Dobler, Maya        01 New Jersey S          17.28m     16.50m      54-02 
      16.50m  15.04m  15.00m           
 11  2728 Orlena, Zaylese     01 Unattached            14.18m     15.22m      49-11 
      15.00m  15.22m  FOUL           
 12  2454 Murphy, D'Lanie     01 St Jane's Tr          16.80m     14.88m      48-10 
      14.83m  14.74m  14.88m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2089 Gerritsen, Juliann  00 New Jersey S        19:07.24   17:59.61  
  2  2128 Lytle, Tessa        01 New Jersey S        19:30.17   18:47.58  
  3  2267 Yelle, Payton       01 Penfield Ath        22:41.57   20:31.22  
  4  2161 Robinson, Erynn     00 New Jersey S        23:53.34   21:19.82  
  5  2051 Bocanegra, Melissa  01 New Jersey S        23:20.66   21:36.41  
  6  2069 Cureton, Raven      01 New Jersey S        28:01.31   29:18.72  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2574 Carpenter, Alexand  98 Titan Ridge          8:13.75    7:57.57  
  2  2256 Fahrenholz, Victor  98 Penfield Ath         7:56.23    7:57.58  
  3  2614 Canessa, Kelsie     99 Unattached           8:17.58    8:16.99  
  4  2253 Angus, McKenzie     98 Penfield Ath         8:45.90    8:19.92  
  5  2579 Weber, Emma         99 Titan Ridge          8:27.49    8:20.48  
  6  2779 MacDonald, Caelan   99 Valley Speed         9:14.42    8:30.06  
  7  1971 Kahley, Kara        98 Manchester T         8:00.00   10:35.57  
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2691 Wilson, Alyssa      99 Unattached            37.73m     38.95m     127-09 
      38.47m  36.79m  38.95m  FOUL  35.47m  38.16m
  2  2927 Ruth, Jocelen       98 Unattached            37.53m     33.74m     110-08 
      FOUL  28.49m  33.74m  FOUL  33.55m  FOUL
  3  2714 Johns, Emily        99 Unattached            34.61m     33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  30.63m  FOUL  FOUL  29.54m  FOUL
  4  2573 Wildermuth, Jordan  98 Thrower Nati          30.45m     31.14m     102-02 
      28.38m  FOUL  28.38m  31.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2675 Molina, Jessica     98 Unattached            31.49m     28.38m      93-01 
      26.11m  FOUL  24.29m  28.38m  FOUL  26.87m
  6  2609 Muse, Mya           99 Triple Citie           1.00m     27.19m      89-02 
      27.19m  FOUL  FOUL  25.22m     23.17m
  7  2468 Harriott, Emani     99 St. Luke's S          22.02m     19.83m      65-01 
      FOUL  19.83m  15.89m  FOUL  17.10m  18.91m
  8  2012 Burkett, Miche      99 Mountain Top          17.00m     17.94m      58-10 
      17.33m  17.77m  17.94m  17.20m  16.14m  17.67m
  9  2015 Durbin, Ashley      98 Mountain Top          14.33m     14.15m      46-05 
      13.37m  14.15m  12.86m         
 10  2013 Clapper, Anastasia  98 Mountain Top          10.88m      9.12m      29-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.12m         
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2024 Tiracave, Jadyn     98 Mountain Top          35.29m     40.62m     133-03 
      36.86m  40.62m  39.92m  38.64m  37.26m  FOUL
  2  2927 Ruth, Jocelen       98 Unattached            41.90m     38.07m     124-11 
      34.34m  38.07m  36.66m  FOUL  36.43m  37.46m
  3  2020 Krug, Britt         99 Mountain Top          36.79m     37.40m     122-08 
      36.58m  33.02m  37.22m  32.71m  37.40m  FOUL
  4  2714 Johns, Emily        99 Unattached            33.31m     36.41m     119-05 
      30.14m  29.00m  30.19m  31.18m  36.41m  35.07m
  5  2675 Molina, Jessica     98 Unattached            33.97m     31.68m     103-11 
      30.92m  30.41m  31.35m  31.68m  FOUL  30.69m
  6  1912 McConaughey, Seren  99 Juniata Vall          25.28m     28.56m      93-08 
      28.56m  24.07m  22.82m  21.02m  25.76m  23.21m
  7  1908 Hummel, Briana      99 Juniata Vall          23.94m     28.19m      92-06 
      28.19m  23.04m  23.37m  22.35m  24.06m  23.52m
  8  2012 Burkett, Miche      99 Mountain Top          25.00m     27.54m      90-04 
      23.99m  26.03m  26.16m  27.54m  24.95m  24.04m
  9  2213 Carmichael, Tomara  99 Next Dimensi          21.90m     21.79m      71-06 
      20.74m  21.79m  21.68m           
 10  2015 Durbin, Ashley      98 Mountain Top          21.49m     19.91m      65-04 
      19.91m  FOUL  19.05m           
 11  2036 Younger, Kayla      99 Nadia Track           19.28m     15.02m      49-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.02m           
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1997 Armstead, Rachell   98 Millville Tr           2:30.83     683
  2  2671 Livingston, Tia     98 Unattached             2:31.81     670
  3  2779 MacDonald, Caelan   99 Valley Speed           2:40.22     570
  4  1807 Delmont, Samantha   99 Harambee Run           2:50.52     458
  5  1506 Hubbard, Mariah     98 Amaysingspee           2:52.14     442
  6  2240 Scott, Pazia        98 Next Level A           2:53.28     430
  7  2012 Burkett, Miche      99 Mountain Top           3:39.21      88
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1997 Armstead, Rachell   98 Millville Tr             4.75m  -0.8  15-07.00    492
     4.71m(1.0) 4.70m(1.0) 4.75m(-0.8)            
  2  2671 Livingston, Tia     98 Unattached               4.69m   1.0  15-04.75    477
     4.69m(1.0) 4.54m(1.0) 4.61m(-0.7)            
  2  1506 Hubbard, Mariah     98 Amaysingspee             4.69m   1.0  15-04.75    477
     4.69m(1.0) 4.49m(1.0) FOUL(-1.1)            
  4  2012 Burkett, Miche      99 Mountain Top             4.28m   1.0  14-00.50    374
     4.28m(1.0) 3.78m(1.0) 4.03m(0.4)            
  5  1807 Delmont, Samantha   99 Harambee Run             4.22m   1.0  13-10.25    359
     4.17m(1.0) 4.22m(1.0) 3.95m(-1.1)            
  6  2779 MacDonald, Caelan   99 Valley Speed             3.57m  -1.9  11-08.50    214
     3.52m(1.0) 3.31m(1.0) 3.57m(-1.9)            
  7  2240 Scott, Pazia        98 Next Level A             3.50m   1.0  11-05.75    200
     3.24m(1.0) 3.50m(1.0) FOUL(-0.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2012 Burkett, Miche      99 Mountain Top            25.55m      83-10    393
      24.81m  22.57m  25.55m            
  2  2671 Livingston, Tia     98 Unattached              22.68m      74-05    339
      22.68m  FOUL  20.13m            
  3  2779 MacDonald, Caelan   99 Valley Speed            22.60m      74-02    337
      22.60m  20.33m  20.74m            
  4  2240 Scott, Pazia        98 Next Level A            18.64m      61-02    264
      18.64m  15.86m  15.02m            
  5  1506 Hubbard, Mariah     98 Amaysingspee            17.25m      56-07    238
      10.02m  12.14m  17.25m            
  6  1997 Armstead, Rachell   98 Millville Tr            16.63m      54-07    227
      15.27m  FOUL  16.63m            
  7  1807 Delmont, Samantha   99 Harambee Run            13.59m      44-07    171
      13.59m  13.59m  12.80m            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2812 Endy, Melissa       99 Westfield Ar        17:33.25   16:42.23  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1808 Echternach, Erika   97 Harambee Run         7:48.52    7:53.72  
  2  2374 Loney-Newman, Just  97 Rochester Ru         8:24.46    8:18.17  
  3  1642 Bourcy, Abigail     96 Flower City          8:53.74    8:27.75  
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1884 Rosemond, Halia     97 Jaguar Track          36.45m     37.02m     121-05 
      34.66m  35.55m  FOUL  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2214 Hoffing, Rachel     95 Next Dimensi          30.88m     35.03m     114-11 
      FOUL  29.53m  32.72m  FOUL  34.15m  35.03m
  3  2572 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Thrower Nati          22.96m     28.26m      92-08 
      26.15m  25.62m  FOUL  24.99m  FOUL  28.26m
  4  2218 McDonnell, Madelin  97 Next Dimensi          24.34m     28.08m      92-01 
      18.94m  25.55m  28.08m  26.15m  FOUL  25.45m
  5  2774 Gaul, Gianna        97 Valley Speed          18.25m     20.59m      67-07 
      20.59m  FOUL  17.59m  17.91m  18.67m  19.87m
 --  2569 Noonan, Caitlin     96 Thrower Nati          26.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1983 Newman, Kaitlyn     96 Meadville Tr          34.36m     33.69m     110-06 
      29.76m  31.79m  31.55m  33.38m  21.84m  33.69m
  2  2657 Demaria, Kylie      97 Unattached            31.58m     31.65m     103-10 
      30.98m  31.65m  31.05m  30.45m  31.23m  26.86m
  3  2572 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Thrower Nati          28.19m     30.10m      98-09 
      27.39m  30.10m  30.08m  28.06m  28.26m  28.87m
  4  2214 Hoffing, Rachel     95 Next Dimensi          27.00m     24.48m      80-04 
      22.36m  22.38m  24.48m  24.23m  24.26m  20.70m
  5  2374 Loney-Newman, Just  97 Rochester Ru          21.65m     21.94m      72-00 
      18.92m  20.91m  21.94m  20.14m  21.47m  21.80m
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2659 Dods, Margaret      97 Unattached             2:30.72     684
  2  2726 Mooradian, Lynne    97 Unattached             2:36.27     616
  3  2730 Przybylowski, Aria  97 Unattached             2:37.08     607
  4  2385 Traylor, Michaela   96 Rochester Ru           2:51.68     446
  5  1597 Bailey, Ashley      97 First State            2:52.68     436
  6  2778 Lucas, Emma         97 Valley Speed           2:53.32     430
  7  1999 Gaines, Imani       97 Millville Tr           2:57.08     393
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2730 Przybylowski, Aria  97 Unattached               5.29m   0.7  17-04.25    640
     FOUL(1.0) 5.08m(0.4) 5.29m(0.7)            
  2  1597 Bailey, Ashley      97 First State              4.93m  -0.6  16-02.25    540
     4.87m(1.0) 4.70m(1.0) 4.93m(-0.6)            
  3  2726 Mooradian, Lynne    97 Unattached               4.80m   0.7  15-09.00    506
     4.59m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.80m(0.7)            
  4  2778 Lucas, Emma         97 Valley Speed             4.27m   1.0  14-00.25    371
     4.27m(1.0) 4.16m(-0.1) 4.27m(0.1)            
  5  2659 Dods, Margaret      97 Unattached               4.20m   0.7  13-09.50    355
     4.07m(1.0) 4.06m(1.0) 4.20m(0.7)            
  6  1999 Gaines, Imani       97 Millville Tr             4.09m   1.0  13-05.00    329
     4.09m(1.0) 3.33m(1.0) 3.95m(-0.6)            
  7  2385 Traylor, Michaela   96 Rochester Ru             4.00m   1.0  13-01.50    308
     4.00m(1.0) 3.64m(1.0) 3.96m(0.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2659 Dods, Margaret      97 Unattached              27.59m      90-06    431
      27.59m  26.13m  FOUL            
  2  1597 Bailey, Ashley      97 First State             24.57m      80-07    374
      14.50m  24.57m  FOUL            
  3  2730 Przybylowski, Aria  97 Unattached              23.56m      77-03    355
      23.42m  23.56m  21.22m            
  4  2726 Mooradian, Lynne    97 Unattached              21.79m      71-06    322
      FOUL  18.73m  21.79m            
  5  1999 Gaines, Imani       97 Millville Tr            21.20m      69-07    311
      20.84m  21.20m  20.93m            
  6  2778 Lucas, Emma         97 Valley Speed            16.77m      55-00    229
      13.59m  16.77m  15.55m            
  7  2385 Traylor, Michaela   96 Rochester Ru            16.58m      54-05    226
      FOUL  13.53m  16.58m            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2030 Moreland, Shaynel   97 Nadia Track         26:54.31   25:18.22  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2424 Lipsey, Marlum      06 South Jersey           3.24m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
     3.05m(-0.9) 2.99m(-0.9) 3.20m(-1.7) 3.29m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)
  2  2423 Liles, Benny        06 South Jersey           3.27m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     FOUL      3.25m(-0.7) FOUL      2.96m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)
  3  1979 Anderson, Logan     06 Meadville Tr           3.28m      3.39m  -0.3  11-01.50 
     3.08m(-1.1) 3.39m(-0.3) 3.18m(0.4) FOUL      3.12m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
  4  2297 Thomas, Robert      06 Penn Hills E           3.28m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     2.86m(-0.2) 2.83m(-2.2) 2.90m(-0.4) 3.13m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)
  5  2612 Hayes, Connor       06 Trojan Track           3.06m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     3.12m(-1.1) 2.91m(0.2) 3.15m(0.4) 3.23m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)
  6  1695 Connor, Mikale      06 Future Stars           3.26m      3.21m  -0.1  10-06.50 
     2.67m(-1.1) 2.73m(-0.1) 3.21m(-0.1) 3.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7  2004 Cooper, Noah        07 Morris Count           3.35m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.19m(1.6) 3.05m(0.1) 3.19m(1.4) 3.20m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8  2622 Mcpike, Caleb       06 Unattached             2.77m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
     2.86m(-0.6) FOUL      2.92m(0.3) 2.80m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)
  9  2825 Sanchez, David      06 Westfield Ar           3.08m      2.85m  -0.1   9-04.25 
     2.84m(-1.2) 2.85m(-0.1) 2.62m(-0.4)           
  9  2880 Wilson, Elijah      07 Willis/Camde           3.29m      2.85m   1.4   9-04.25 
     2.67m(0.5) 2.50m(0.5) 2.85m(1.4)           
 11  2023 Stolarski, Joshua   06 Mountain Top           2.94m      2.81m   0.3   9-02.75 
     FOUL      2.62m(-1.0) 2.81m(0.3)           
 12  2770 Brewer, James       06 Valley Speed           2.94m      2.78m  -0.7   9-01.50 
     FOUL      2.78m(-0.7) 2.68m(-0.1)           
 12  2929 Proskin, Owen       07 Wings of Moo           2.81m      2.78m   0.8   9-01.50 
     FOUL      2.50m(-0.4) 2.78m(0.8)           
 14  2177 Shelley, Damir      06 New Jersey S           3.12m      2.37m  -1.3   7-09.50 
     PASS      1.84m(-0.7) 2.37m(-1.3)           
 15  1962 Mancabelli, Anthon  06 Mac's Track            2.70m      2.25m   0.1   7-04.75 
     FOUL      1.79m(-1.2) 2.25m(0.1)           
 16  1964 Mancabelli, Maximi  09 Mac's Track            2.01m      2.02m  -0.4   6-07.50 
     2.02m(-0.4) 1.69m(-1.6) 1.99m(-0.7)           
 17  1556 Nobles, Jeremiah    07 Csc Track an           2.65m      1.95m  -1.0   6-04.75 
     PASS      PASS      1.95m(-1.0)           
 18  1903 Bennett, Drew       07 Juniata Vall           2.27m      1.92m   0.8   6-03.75 
     1.87m(-0.7) 1.92m(0.8) 1.87m(-0.3)           
 --  2366 Fisher, Maurice     06 Rochester Ru           2.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2847 Foster, Gregory     04 Willis/Camde           4.49m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) FOUL      4.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  2489 Ford, Aaron         04 Stallions Tr           3.78m      4.29m  -1.3  14-01.00 
     3.93m(-0.9) 4.23m(-0.2) 4.29m(-1.3) 4.10m(1.5) 4.16m(0.6) 3.85m(2.9)
  3  2631 Allen, Angelo       04 Unattached             4.11m      4.21m   1.1  13-09.75 
     3.97m(-0.1) 4.21m(1.1) 4.11m(1.8) 3.93m(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 4.10m(2.2)
  4  2038 Abhulimen, Oise     05 New Jersey S           4.08m      4.15m   0.7  13-07.50 
     3.62m(0.9) 4.15m(0.7) 3.98m(1.7) 4.09m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 3.79m(3.4)
  5  1714 Quigley, Michael    04 Future Stars           3.84m      3.95m   1.6  12-11.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 3.95m(1.6) 3.82m(2.1) 3.87m(2.8) FOUL(0.7)
  6  1919 Sechler, Josiah     04 Juniata Vall           3.72m      3.89m   0.7  12-09.25 
     3.70m(1.4) 3.89m(0.7) 3.74m(+0.0) 3.74m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 3.76m(0.7)
  7  2702 Darville, Dylan     04 Unattached             3.59m      3.72m  -0.8  12-02.50 
     3.56m(-0.2) 3.72m(-0.8) 3.60m(0.2) 3.45m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 3.15m(0.7)
  8  1928 Wert, Dillon        04 Juniata Vall           3.56m      3.68m   0.2  12-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.8) 3.68m(0.2) 3.34m(0.4) 3.61m(+0.0) 3.42m(2.1) 3.52m(0.5)
  9  2113 Johnson, Gabriel    04 New Jersey S           3.78m      3.36m  -0.8  11-00.25 
     3.36m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4) 3.28m(-1.3)           
 10  2872 Tucker, Bryce       05 Willis/Camde           3.38m      3.31m   0.4  10-10.50 
     2.89m(-0.7) 3.31m(0.4) 3.09m(0.7)           
 11  1780 Gilbert, George     04 Greensburg Y           3.54m      3.13m   0.8  10-03.25 
     3.07m(-2.2) 3.13m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)           
 12  2262 Saccardi, Carmin    04 Penfield Ath           2.78m      2.49m  -0.1   8-02.00 
     2.19m(-1.0) 2.49m(-0.1) 2.30m(0.3)           
 13  2260 Hurteau, Brady      05 Penfield Ath           2.71m      2.31m  +0.0   7-07.00 
     2.29m(-0.2) 2.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3)           
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2872 Tucker, Bryce       05 Willis/Camde           1:13.85   1     68
  2  2847 Foster, Gregory     04 Willis/Camde           1:14.74   2     55
  3  1803 King, Adrian        05 Hackensack J           1:16.20   2     37
  4  1780 Gilbert, George     04 Greensburg Y           1:18.04   2     18
  5  2702 Darville, Dylan     04 Unattached             1:18.49   2     14
  6  2225 Crawford, Michael   05 Next Level A           1:19.73   1      6
  7  2320 Renshaw, Reuben     05 Polar Bears            1:20.88   1      1
  8  2319 Renshaw, Everett    04 Polar Bears            1:23.96   1 
  9  2405 Watson, Micai       04 Roselle Rams           1:30.72   2 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2847 Foster, Gregory     04 Willis/Camde             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2702 Darville, Dylan     04 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1803 King, Adrian        05 Hackensack J             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1780 Gilbert, George     04 Greensburg Y             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2225 Crawford, Michael   05 Next Level A             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2405 Watson, Micai       04 Roselle Rams             1.05m    3-05.25    105
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  2872 Tucker, Bryce       05 Willis/Camde             1.00m    3-03.25     81
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  2319 Renshaw, Everett    04 Polar Bears              0.95m    3-01.25     59
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  2320 Renshaw, Reuben     05 Polar Bears              0.95m    3-01.25     59
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2847 Foster, Gregory     04 Willis/Camde             7.64m   25-00.75    345
      FOUL  7.43m  7.64m            
  2  1780 Gilbert, George     04 Greensburg Y             6.75m   22-01.75    293
      6.65m  6.75m  6.28m            
  3  2405 Watson, Micai       04 Roselle Rams             6.05m   19-10.25    252
      6.05m  5.41m  FOUL            
  4  2702 Darville, Dylan     04 Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50    234
      5.45m  5.45m  5.75m            
  5  2872 Tucker, Bryce       05 Willis/Camde             5.32m   17-05.50    209
      4.62m  5.32m  5.14m            
  6  1803 King, Adrian        05 Hackensack J             5.03m   16-06.00    193
      5.03m  4.77m  4.84m            
  7  2225 Crawford, Michael   05 Next Level A             4.94m   16-02.50    188
      4.56m  FOUL  4.94m            
  8  2320 Renshaw, Reuben     05 Polar Bears              4.19m   13-09.00    145
      4.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9  2319 Renshaw, Everett    04 Polar Bears              4.05m   13-03.50    137
      4.05m  FOUL  3.00m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2155 Renn, Christopher   04 New Jersey S         8:27.34    9:02.93  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2001 Agyemang, Nana      02 Morris Count           5.10m      5.64m   3.3  18-06.00 
     5.38m(0.8) 5.36m(1.6) 5.64m(3.3) 5.29m(0.2) 5.35m(1.6) 5.49m(0.2)
  2  2606 Davis, Aaron        02 Triple Citie           4.72m      4.82m   4.4  15-09.75 
     4.70m(1.6) 4.47m(1.6) 4.82m(4.4) FOUL(2.0) 4.47m(2.0) 4.62m(2.2)
  3  1721 Tomlin, Mason       02 Future Stars           4.39m      4.73m   3.4  15-06.25 
     4.21m(1.6) 4.50m(2.0) 4.39m(-0.1) 4.64m(0.4) 4.66m(1.0) 4.73m(3.4)
  4  2010 Workman, Rawle      03 Morris Count           4.14m      4.47m   1.7  14-08.00 
     4.47m(1.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 4.06m(1.8)
  5  2737 Serafin, Evan       02 Unattached             4.58m      4.45m   1.6  14-07.25 
     4.40m(4.1) 4.45m(1.6) 4.30m(1.1) 4.42m(1.8) 4.29m(2.6) 4.39m(2.0)
  6  2751 Hunt, Gabriel       02 Unity Expres           4.21m      4.38m   3.2  14-04.50 
     4.38m(3.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.27m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 3.82m(+0.0) 4.05m(0.7)
  7  1963 Mancabelli, Kegan   03 Mac's Track            4.16m      4.18m   2.1  13-08.75 
     4.18m(2.1) 4.08m(1.7) 3.99m(1.3) FOUL(3.2) 4.02m(1.1) FOUL(1.6)
  8  2771 Brewer, Patrick     02 Valley Speed           4.02m      4.11m   0.6  13-06.00 
     4.07m(1.5) 4.11m(0.6) 4.02m(1.5)           
  9  2042 Anderson, Donavan   03 New Jersey S           4.24m      4.09m   3.3  13-05.00 
     3.96m(1.0) 4.09m(3.3) 3.99m(2.1)           
 10  1607 Denson, Demetric    02 First State            3.77m      4.06m   1.6  13-04.00 
     4.01m(0.9) 4.06m(1.6) FOUL(2.6)           
 10  2476 Simpson, Devin      02 St. Luke's S           3.83m      4.06m   0.6  13-04.00 
     4.06m(0.6) 3.99m(0.4) 3.75m(2.3)           
 12  2624 Morling, Andrew     02 Unattached             4.11m      3.94m   1.0  12-11.25 
     3.94m(1.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.2)           
 13  2910 Proskin, Mason      02 Wings of Moo           4.19m      3.88m   3.2  12-08.75 
     3.88m(3.2) 3.37m(1.8) 3.67m(1.8)           
 14  2459 Wolke, Matthew      02 St Jane's Tr           3.64m      3.67m   0.9  12-00.50 
     3.67m(0.9) 3.37m(2.3) 3.41m(3.0)           
 --  2997 Kelly, Owen         02 Unattached                       X4.71m   1.9  15-05.50 
     4.53m(3.4) 4.41m(2.2) 4.71m(1.9) 4.54m(0.8) 4.34m(1.9) 4.59m(1.9)
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2817 Koizumi, Paul       03 Westfield Ar         9:59.19   10:21.65  
  2  2438 Reyes, Adam         03 South Park T         8:55.66   10:21.77  
  3  2806 Ackerman, Matthew   03 Westfield Ar        11:29.52   10:27.19  
 --  2199 Vinogradov, Alekse  03 New Jersey S         9:59.09         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2006 Pellegrino, Matias  00 Morris Count           6.00m      6.12m   0.9  20-01.00 
     6.08m(3.2) 6.12m(0.9) 4.89m(1.6) 6.05m(3.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.83m(0.1)
  2  2166 Rosenberg, Jacob    00 New Jersey S           5.32m      5.67m   3.0  18-07.25 
     5.67m(3.0) 5.42m(2.2) 5.37m(1.0) 5.35m(2.7) 5.14m(0.5) 5.20m(-1.0)
  3  2733 Ritchie, Isaiah     00 Unattached             5.46m      5.52m   2.4  18-01.50 
     5.30m(0.6) 0.52m(0.9) 5.52m(2.4) 5.41m(1.4) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.49m(2.3)
  4  2345 Vasquez, Andre      00 River City E           5.19m      5.49m   2.3  18-00.25 
     5.43m(0.8) 5.28m(1.1) 5.29m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 5.46m(1.4) 5.49m(2.3)
  5  2897 Casale, Samuel      00 Wings of Moo           5.32m      5.27m   2.8  17-03.50 
     5.19m(2.4) 5.02m(1.1) 5.07m(2.0) 4.95m(1.7) 4.99m(1.6) 5.27m(2.8)
  6  2391 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           5.28m      5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.3) 5.11m(1.9) 5.07m(1.0) 4.65m(0.8) 4.94m(2.2) 5.17m(3.2)
  6  2854 Hillman, Marcus     00 Willis/Camde           5.02m      5.18m   2.2  17-00.00 
     5.15m(1.6) 5.00m(1.1) 5.18m(2.2) 4.99m(1.9) 4.95m(2.7) 5.14m(2.6)
  8  2509 Williams, Isaih     00 Stallions Tr           4.68m      5.05m   0.9  16-07.00 
     4.67m(1.0) 5.05m(0.9) 4.80m(-0.2) 2.90m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 4.80m(0.9)
  9  1722 Tomlin, Michael     00 Future Stars           4.78m      4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.3) 4.73m(2.2) FOUL(0.6)           
 10  1788 Mayo, Gavin         01 Greensburg Y           4.57m      4.56m   1.6  14-11.50 
     4.23m(0.5) 4.56m(1.6) 4.15m(1.2)           
 11  1965 Mancabelli, Robert  01 Mac's Track            4.54m      4.35m   0.4  14-03.25 
     4.30m(1.1) 4.15m(1.0) 4.35m(0.4)           
 12  2442 Carlin, Ben         01 St Jane's Tr           4.01m      4.25m   2.8  13-11.50 
     4.01m(0.2) 4.25m(2.8) 3.94m(-1.6)           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2674 Mirabelli, Nickola  00 Unattached            39.92m     42.87m     140-08 
      39.61m  39.94m  41.09m  38.42m  42.87m  FOUL
  2  2783 Pallotta, Collin    00 Valley Speed          37.06m     37.71m     123-09 
      34.15m  33.55m  37.71m  35.52m  33.33m  36.26m
  3  2436 Lindsay, Hunter     00 South Park T          38.40m     37.13m     121-10 
      FOUL  34.44m  37.13m  FOUL  35.03m  36.21m
  4  1909 Jacobs, Justin      00 Juniata Vall          34.31m     37.02m     121-05 
      37.02m  4.40m  32.31m  35.17m  35.23m  35.97m
  5  2450 Knarr, Jake         00 St Jane's Tr          32.97m     34.89m     114-06 
      33.61m  34.89m  4.52m  31.41m  33.39m  34.49m
  6  2814 Goff, Ernest        00 Westfield Ar          34.06m     34.68m     113-09 
      34.68m  31.98m  30.60m  29.60m  30.68m  29.73m
  7  2773 Cumer, Nathaniel    01 Valley Speed          27.92m     31.39m     103-00 
      27.20m  31.39m  27.58m  25.80m  FOUL  24.83m
  8  2172 Santander, Samuel   01 New Jersey S          29.47m     30.12m      98-10 
      29.49m  27.85m  30.12m  28.26m  27.14m  28.93m
  9  2215 Hood, McQuain       01 Next Dimensi          24.72m     28.30m      92-10 
      23.76m  28.30m  27.32m           
 10  2828 Stryker, Joshua     00 Westfield Ar          28.24m     26.94m      88-05 
      26.41m  24.92m  26.94m           
 11  2140 Newman, Connor      00 New Jersey S          29.59m     26.53m      87-00 
      25.99m  FOUL  26.53m           
 12  1950 Resch, Ty           00 Lancaster Ci          26.78m     23.06m      75-08 
      23.06m  22.49m  22.12m           
 13  2211 Xiao, Winston       00 New Jersey S          30.18m     21.39m      70-02 
      FOUL  21.39m  20.51m           
 14  2362 Eason, Jamel        00 Rochester Ru          14.41m     17.27m      56-08 
      12.88m  16.66m  17.27m           
 15  2363 Eason, Jelani       00 Rochester Ru          21.87m     14.16m      46-05 
      13.47m  14.08m  14.16m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2065 Chanat, Steven      00 New Jersey S        19:04.80   18:02.82  
  2  2062 Castro, Evan        01 New Jersey S        19:49.38   19:25.14  
  3  2156 Renn, Erik          00 New Jersey S        20:42.03   20:41.45  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2257 Farnham, Bradley    98 Penfield Ath         6:57.49    7:03.24  
  2  1646 Demay, Zachary      98 Flower City          7:24.63    7:33.06  
  3  2832 Whitehead, Thomas   99 Westfield Ar         7:39.00    7:43.73  
  4  1527 Chase, Devyn        99 Chautauqua S         7:51.68    7:45.17  
  5  2708 Forry, Daniel       98 Unattached           7:44.52    7:45.79  
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2663 Friel, James        99 Unattached            30.28m     31.19m     102-04 
      29.10m  FOUL  FOUL  27.06m  31.19m  FOUL
  2  2607 Morris, Alec        99 Triple Citie           1.00m     29.47m      96-08 
      26.37m  27.08m  28.26m  27.73m  FOUL  29.47m
  3  2735 Rochon, Matthew     98 Unattached            25.45m     28.50m      93-06 
      FOUL  25.16m  26.83m  26.24m  28.50m  FOUL
  4  2734 Rochon, Andrew      99 Unattached            23.05m     26.33m      86-05 
      23.45m  23.52m  23.35m  24.68m  22.79m  26.33m
  5  2219 Robinson, Eric      98 Next Dimensi                     24.74m      81-02 
      FOUL  24.29m  23.43m  24.74m  24.46m  FOUL
  6  2212 Brown, Malcolm      99 Next Dimensi          19.98m     22.85m      75-00 
      20.69m  21.55m  22.06m  20.99m  19.16m  22.85m
  7  2784 Pallotta, Ian       98 Valley Speed          16.53m     18.29m      60-00 
      17.00m  17.62m  17.16m  15.48m  17.03m  18.29m
  8  2029 Dean, Jayson        98 Nadia Track           16.83m     16.79m      55-01 
      16.75m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  16.79m
 --  2471 Lofton, Andrew      98 St. Luke's S          16.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1774 Biskup, Bryce       98 Greensburg Y          42.08m     45.41m     149-00 
      42.10m  42.23m  FOUL  45.41m  43.75m  44.04m
  2  2651 Antonucci, Cade     98 Unattached            43.13m     43.39m     142-04 
      35.18m  40.22m  38.62m  43.39m  38.72m  39.12m
  3  2656 Davis, Brandon      98 Unattached            44.61m     43.34m     142-02 
      FOUL  43.14m  43.34m  42.46m  43.14m  FOUL
  4  1784 Kaylor, Chad        98 Greensburg Y          40.28m     40.25m     132-01 
      40.25m  39.62m  38.55m  FOUL  39.62m  FOUL
  5  2446 Dailey, James       99 St Jane's Tr          34.81m     35.02m     114-11 
      30.06m  30.98m  33.35m  30.55m  32.54m  35.02m
  6  2735 Rochon, Matthew     98 Unattached            35.19m     34.88m     114-05 
      29.70m  34.88m  31.24m  FOUL  FOUL  27.89m
  7  1882 Woodward, Jordan    98 Ispeed Track          33.95m     34.36m     112-09 
      34.18m  30.67m  34.36m  33.06m  32.96m  30.46m
  8  1923 Sheaffer, Hunter    99 Juniata Vall          35.13m     33.75m     110-09 
      30.53m  33.75m  31.53m  30.90m  30.75m  29.53m
  9  2029 Dean, Jayson        98 Nadia Track           35.02m     33.22m     109-00 
      26.87m  33.22m  30.63m           
 10  2114 Jouvanis, Joseph    99 New Jersey S          32.14m     31.92m     104-09 
      30.75m  30.40m  31.92m           
 11  2784 Pallotta, Ian       98 Valley Speed          35.58m     31.83m     104-05 
      31.17m  31.83m  30.66m           
 12  1926 Smith, Aaron        98 Juniata Vall          27.51m     26.22m      86-00 
      19.42m  24.55m  26.22m           
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2358 Damon, Dean         98 Rochester Ru           4:53.07     600
  2  2365 Farrell, Collin     98 Rochester Ru           4:59.78     561
  3  1817 Weber, Matthew      98 Harambee Run           5:23.39     433
  4  1879 Jiles, Jordan       99 Ispeed Track           5:35.91     371
  5  1605 Cale, Azonn         98 First State            5:43.11     337
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2365 Farrell, Collin     98 Rochester Ru             16.36   1.2  2    693
  2  2358 Damon, Dean         98 Rochester Ru             20.69  -0.3  1    297
  3  1817 Weber, Matthew      98 Harambee Run             21.66   1.2  2    230
  4  1605 Cale, Azonn         98 First State              22.01  -0.3  1    208
  5  1879 Jiles, Jordan       99 Ispeed Track             24.24   1.2  2     92
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1817 Weber, Matthew      98 Harambee Run             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2365 Farrell, Collin     98 Rochester Ru             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1605 Cale, Azonn         98 First State              1.85m    6-00.75    112
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  2358 Damon, Dean         98 Rochester Ru             1.55m    5-01.00     62
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1879 Jiles, Jordan       99 Ispeed Track             1.55m    5-01.00     62
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2365 Farrell, Collin     98 Rochester Ru            29.00m      95-02    445
      25.85m  23.86m  29.00m            
  2  1817 Weber, Matthew      98 Harambee Run            22.89m      75-01    327
      21.35m  FOUL  22.89m            
  3  1605 Cale, Azonn         98 First State             22.53m      73-11    320
      22.53m  18.27m  17.90m            
  4  2358 Damon, Dean         98 Rochester Ru            19.49m      63-11    263
      19.49m  17.98m  FOUL            
  5  1879 Jiles, Jordan       99 Ispeed Track            15.78m      51-09    194
      FOUL  15.65m  15.78m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2365 Farrell, Collin     98 Rochester Ru            29.33m      96-03    290
      28.67m  29.33m  22.75m            
  2  1817 Weber, Matthew      98 Harambee Run            27.52m      90-03    264
      22.20m  27.52m  19.52m            
  3  2358 Damon, Dean         98 Rochester Ru            25.79m      84-07    240
      24.18m  25.79m  22.81m            
  4  1605 Cale, Azonn         98 First State             16.57m      54-04    116
      FOUL  13.07m  16.57m            
  5  1879 Jiles, Jordan       99 Ispeed Track             9.61m      31-06     28
      FOUL  9.61m  FOUL            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1605 Cale, Azonn         98 First State         21:37.74   22:04.29  
  2  2471 Lofton, Andrew      98 St. Luke's S        26:03.77   23:06.22  
 --  1811 Siegrist, Kyle      99 Harambee Run        22:23.27         DQ   Bent Knee
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1540 Powers, Jordan      96 Chautauqua S         6:29.73    6:22.94  
  2  1536 Odell, Joshua       97 Chautauqua S         6:34.86    6:28.47  
  3  1531 Hetrick, Ryan       97 Chautauqua S         6:44.76    6:34.36  
  4  1675 Tshibangu, Raphael  95 Flower City          7:25.46    6:53.97  
  5  2766 Boff, Tyler         97 Valley Speed         7:48.69    7:36.41  
  6  2216 Koellner, Christop  95 Next Dimensi         7:33.94    7:40.89  
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2413 Brennan, Sean       97 Shore Ac You          45.66m     47.88m     157-01 
      47.21m  FOUL  46.11m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2220 Santarsiero, Vince  96 Next Dimensi          44.38m     47.74m     156-07 
      46.03m  47.74m  45.29m  FOUL  FOUL  44.33m
  3  2217 Mani, Jabari        95 Next Dimensi          44.53m     44.40m     145-08 
      41.22m  FOUL  39.32m  FOUL  42.35m  44.40m
  4  2566 Graupe, Cristian    95 Thrower Nati          39.75m     43.44m     142-06 
      42.08m  43.14m  43.44m  42.99m  39.44m  40.90m
  5  2221 Silverstein, Micha  96 Next Dimensi          42.97m     41.11m     134-10 
      40.10m  37.34m  41.11m  39.27m  38.22m  FOUL
  6  2785 Thayer, Nicholas    96 Valley Speed          36.90m     39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.32m
  7  2440 Wolak, Robert       96 South Park T          41.21m     39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  36.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2141 Newman, Dalton      97 New Jersey S          38.28m     37.92m     124-05 
      37.29m  36.99m  36.17m  FOUL  37.92m  FOUL
  9  2693 Astemborski, Conno  97 Unattached            40.17m     34.12m     111-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.12m         
 10  2666 Harper, Andrew      96 Unattached            23.79m     25.33m      83-01 
      FOUL  25.33m  22.11m         
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2011 Biddle, Mike        97 Mountain Top          54.38m     58.34m     191-05 
      53.42m  56.93m  58.34m  54.43m  57.46m  56.23m
  2  2736 Rohm, Jacob         97 Unattached            54.96m     53.19m     174-06 
      53.19m  45.47m  47.87m  48.77m  45.26m  46.59m
  3  2570 Orlando, Mark       97 Thrower Nati          51.00m     51.10m     167-08 
      45.93m  50.46m  49.42m  50.21m  51.10m  48.62m
  4  1949 Resch, Cain         97 Lancaster Ci          49.37m     49.47m     162-04 
      48.98m  44.79m  49.21m  47.39m  48.90m  49.47m
  5  1505 Wisniewski, Brando  96 A-K Track &           45.67m     44.52m     146-01 
      40.00m  FOUL  44.52m  43.61m  37.67m  40.05m
  6  2664 Gambetta, Joseph    97 Unattached            43.01m     42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  39.34m  41.42m  42.04m  40.82m  40.35m
  7  2790 Hippert, Peter      97 Viking Kettl          40.15m     41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  40.06m  FOUL  41.44m  39.17m  39.41m
  8  2372 Koepp, Devon        97 Rochester Ru          38.38m     38.49m     126-03 
      38.49m  36.87m  FOUL  37.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2221 Silverstein, Micha  96 Next Dimensi          36.32m     35.58m     116-09 
      32.81m  35.58m  32.02m           
 10  2220 Santarsiero, Vince  96 Next Dimensi          38.29m     34.58m     113-05 
      34.54m  34.58m  33.70m           
 11  1532 Howard, Trent       97 Chautauqua S          25.21m     28.19m      92-06 
      FOUL  28.19m  24.57m           
 12  2359 Davis, Keyon        97 Rochester Ru          24.18m     24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  20.45m  21.75m           
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1629 Spaulding, Adrian   97 First State            4:48.00     631
  2  2354 Conteh, Abdul       97 Rochester Ru           5:03.19     541
  3  2019 Karlheim, Matthew   97 Mountain Top           5:03.99     537
  4  2722 McCord, Alexander   97 Unattached             5:26.82     415
 --  2357 Curenton, David     97 Rochester Ru               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1629 Spaulding, Adrian   97 First State              15.92   1.2  1    742
  2  2357 Curenton, David     97 Rochester Ru             16.68  -1.0  2    658
  3  2722 McCord, Alexander   97 Unattached               16.92   1.2  1    633
  4  2354 Conteh, Abdul       97 Rochester Ru             19.76  -1.0  2    368
  5  2019 Karlheim, Matthew   97 Mountain Top             19.87  -1.0  2    360
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2722 McCord, Alexander   97 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    406
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2019 Karlheim, Matthew   97 Mountain Top             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  2354 Conteh, Abdul       97 Rochester Ru             2.45m    8-00.50    231
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXP 
  4  1629 Spaulding, Adrian   97 First State              2.30m    7-06.50    199
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2357 Curenton, David     97 Rochester Ru             2.00m    6-06.75    140
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2722 McCord, Alexander   97 Unattached              28.72m      94-03    439
      28.57m  28.72m  28.32m            
  2  2019 Karlheim, Matthew   97 Mountain Top            23.31m      76-06    335
      22.13m  23.31m  22.39m            
  3  1629 Spaulding, Adrian   97 First State             19.28m      63-03    259
      19.28m  FOUL  19.11m            
 --  2357 Curenton, David     97 Rochester Ru              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2354 Conteh, Abdul       97 Rochester Ru              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2722 McCord, Alexander   97 Unattached              45.06m     147-10    516
      42.27m  45.06m  42.68m            
  2  1629 Spaulding, Adrian   97 First State             35.82m     117-06    382
      22.01m  29.04m  35.82m            
  3  2019 Karlheim, Matthew   97 Mountain Top            32.65m     107-01    337
      32.65m  30.74m  31.51m            
  4  2354 Conteh, Abdul       97 Rochester Ru            29.15m      95-08    287
      24.65m  25.91m  29.15m            
  5  2357 Curenton, David     97 Rochester Ru            26.04m      85-05    244
      26.04m  23.11m  FOUL