5/8 Cumberland County Championships


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2014 08:17 PM
                  Cumberland County Championships - 5/8/2014                   
                            Cumberland High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lee, Amber                   Millville              13.00      13.10    1   
  2 Holmes, Jaquesha             Millville                         13.28  
  3 Brown, Teah                  Millville                         13.29  
  4 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland               13.40      13.61  
  5 Thompson, Taahira            Vineland               13.10      13.76  
Section  2  
  1 Rhett, Lamera                Millville              12.60      12.62    6   
  2 Childers, Jonee              Bulldogs               12.60      12.80    4   
  3 Russell, Tajon               Bulldogs               12.70      12.98    3   
  4 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Regio       12.30      13.01    2   
  5 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland Regio       12.50      13.27  
  6 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville              12.90      13.39  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bulldogs               27.10      27.69  
  2 Thompson, Taahira            Vineland               27.50      28.05  
  3 Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland Regio       28.00      29.54  
Section  2  
  1 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland Regio       27.10      26.96    2   
  2 Rainner, Durejah             Bulldogs               27.10      27.09    1   
  3 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland               27.20      27.95  
Section  3  
  1 Russell, Tajon               Bulldogs               26.10      26.15    6   
  2 Rhett, Lamera                Millville              26.30      26.47    4   
  3 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Regio       26.00      26.51    3   
  4 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville              26.90      27.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laracuente, Tamera           Millville            1:02.30    1:00.67    1   
  2 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland             1:03.00    1:03.46  
  3 Echeverria, Nosaya           Vineland             1:04.00    1:07.09  
  4 Bostic, Troi                 Millville            1:05.80    1:09.27  
Section  2  
  1 Russell, Tajon               Bulldogs               59.00      59.11    6   
  2 Scafe, Satara                Millville            1:01.70    1:00.29    4   
  3 Rainner, Durejah             Bulldogs             1:01.00    1:00.47    3   
  4 Childers, Jonee              Bulldogs             1:01.00    1:00.51    2   
  5 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland             1:01.00    1:02.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville            2:33.00    2:31.28    6   
  2 Blount, Bryanna              Millville            2:33.00    2:31.75    4   
  3 Thaler, Valerie              Millville            2:33.00    2:32.28    3   
  4 Jackson-Cruz, Kayla          Vineland             2:32.00    2:32.49    2   
  5 Reyes, Alexandria            Vineland             2:26.00    2:41.41    1   
  6 Shaw, Tanyra                 Bulldogs             2:51.00    2:47.61  
  7 Garcia, Kayla                Vineland             2:34.00    2:48.91  
  8 Lopez, Hilda                 Cumberland Regio     2:50.00    2:58.80  
  9 Hernandez, Saray             Bulldogs             3:24.00    3:28.47  
 10 McCollum, Kelli              Bulldogs             3:40.00    3:58.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springsteadah, Mackenzie     Millville            5:24.00    5:32.12    6   
  2 Reyes, Alexandria            Vineland             5:53.00    5:39.31    4   
  3 Blount, Bryanna              Millville            5:50.00    5:42.38    3   
  4 Askins, Jacqueline           Vineland             5:50.00    5:56.97    2   
  5 Gould, Angelika              Bulldogs             5:57.00    6:02.82    1   
  6 Jackson-Cruz, Kayla          Vineland             5:50.00    6:06.81  
  7 Bautista, Guadalupe          Bulldogs             6:30.00    6:36.01  
  8 Hernandez, Julianna          Millville            6:20.00    7:21.81  
  9 Huerta, Abigail              Bulldogs             7:15.00    7:23.40  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springsteadah, Mackenzie     Millville           12:28.00   12:48.53    6   
  2 Gould, Angelika              Bulldogs            13:20.00   12:55.60    4   
  3 Askins, Jacqueline           Vineland            12:45.00   13:04.47    3   
  4 Grissman, Amanda             Vineland            14:00.00   14:05.72    2   
  5 Thaler, Victoria             Millville                      14:08.30    1   
 -- Bird, Gretchen               Millville           16:00.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland Regio       18.50      19.05    1   
  2 Glover, Jasmine              Vineland               19.50      20.00  
  3 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland Regio       19.00      20.20  
  4 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland Regio       21.20      20.55  
  5 Ross, Lennasia               Vineland               20.20      20.59  
Section  2  
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville              15.20      15.08    6   
  2 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville              16.10      16.33    4   
  3 Saldano, Cierra              Millville              17.10      17.27    3   
  4 Cintron, Janelys             Bulldogs               17.70      17.69    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cintron, Janelys             Bulldogs             1:16.00    1:15.37    3   
  2 Shaw, Tanyra                 Bulldogs             1:18.00    1:16.73    2   
  3 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland Regio     1:17.00    1:21.19  
  4 Adenuga, Ibirinade           Vineland             1:20.00    1:23.55  
Section  2  
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville            1:06.60    1:04.06    6   
  2 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville            1:07.00    1:10.76    4   
  3 Glover, Jasmine              Vineland             1:14.00    1:19.48    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Millville  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:05.58    6   
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Blount, Bryanna                
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Scafe, Satara                  
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                    4:13.00    4:08.81    4   
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) Russell, Tajon                 
     3) Childers, Jonee                 4) Cintron, Janelys               
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                4:34.38    2   
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Ruiz, Andrea                   
     3) Glover, Jasmine                 4) Echeverria, Nosaya             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scafe, Satara                Millville            5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  1 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Regio     4-10.00   J5-00.00    4   
  3 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville            4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  3 Digiacinto, Sammi            Millville            4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  5 Hameed, Hasanna              Bulldogs             4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  5 Simmons, Jasone              Vineland             4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  5 Brown, Tori                  Vineland             4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Cintron, Janelys             Bulldogs             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
  8 Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland Regio     4-06.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Vann, Samiya                 Bulldogs             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cross, Tiffany               Vineland             4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville           11-06.00   11-10.00    6   
  2 Saldano, Cierra              Millville            9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Regio     8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Moran, Diane                 Millville            7-06.00   J7-06.00    1   
  4 Toro, Vianka                 Vineland             8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Acosta, Brianna              Vineland             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Arena, Kourtney              Vineland             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland Regio     7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville           17-00.00   17-10.50    6   
  2 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland Regio    14-08.00   16-11.25    4   
  3 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville           15-10.00   16-08.50    3   
  4 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Regio    15-03.75   16-06.50    2   
  5 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bulldogs            16-00.00   16-03.00    1   
  6 Childers, Jonee              Bulldogs            16-01.00   16-02.00  
  7 Rainner, Durejah             Bulldogs            16-05.00   15-08.75  
  8 Scafe, Satara                Millville           16-00.00   15-08.25  
  9 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland Regio    15-06.50   15-02.00  
 10 Brown, Tori                  Vineland            13-00.00   13-04.00  
 11 Simmons, Jasone              Vineland            13-00.00   13-03.75  
 -- McBride, Ciara               Vineland            12-09.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland Regio    34-00.00   36-06.00    6   
  2 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Regio    33-01.00   35-02.00    4   
  3 Moran, Diane                 Millville           31-04.00   33-10.00    3   
  4 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland Regio    31-03.50   33-01.25    2   
  5 Saldano, Cierra              Millville           31-10.00   32-11.75    1   
  6 Blount, Bryanna              Millville           31-09.00   31-04.00  
 -- Holmes, Jaquesha             Bulldogs            26-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glover, Andrea               Vineland            35-04.00   36-08.00    6   
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland            36-06.00   36-05.00    4   
  3 Wint, Daniea                 Vineland            35-05.00   36-01.00    3   
  4 Belle, Desiree               Millville           34-03.00   34-05.00    2   
  5 File, Samira                 Millville           32-07.00   32-11.50    1   
  6 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland Regio    34-00.00   32-09.00  
  7 Morgan, Khadrijah            Millville           34-01.00   31-10.50  
  8 Lee, Dajoinae                Bulldogs            33-00.00   30-02.25  
  9 Hall, Sydney                 Bulldogs            31-00.00   29-11.50  
 10 Johnson, Tanija              Bulldogs            32-00.00   29-08.00  
 11 Burdsall, Erica              Cumberland Regio    24-00.00   22-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland              117-09     120-07    6   
  2 Glover, Andrea               Vineland               90-10     105-02    4   
  3 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville              97-00     102-06    3   
  4 Belle, Desiree               Millville              95-00      99-05    2   
  5 Shockley, KiJana             Millville              90-00      97-02    1   
  6 Johnson, Tanija              Bulldogs               90-00      87-01  
  7 Hall, Sydney                 Bulldogs               97-00      86-02  
  8 Wint, Daniea                 Vineland               98-06      85-05  
  9 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland Regio       75-00      78-01  
 10 Burdsall, Erica              Cumberland Regio       74-11   76-02.50  
 11 Lee, Dajoinae                Bulldogs               87-00      71-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland              125-02     121-03    6   
  2 Crawford, Gabriele           Millville             124-00     117-05    4   
  3 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville             112-00     111-11    3   
  4 Nwanma, Tumelo               Vineland              108-00     105-08    2   
  5 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland Regio       97-00     102-01    1   
  6 Bennett, Terricita           Vineland              112-11      95-07  
  7 Paraskewich, Haley           Cumberland Regio       95-00      90-08  
  8 Johnson, Tanija              Bulldogs               88-00      89-05  
  9 Lee, Dajoinae                Bulldogs               83-00      86-10  
 10 Hall, Sydney                 Bulldogs               99-00      84-11  
 11 Shockley, KiJana             Millville              90-00       0.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Porter, Joquen               Vineland               11.20      11.66    1   
  2 Eldridge, Brian              Millville              11.60      11.74  
  3 Ennis, Ezekiel               Millville              11.90      12.25  
Section  2  
  1 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              10.50      11.20    6   
  2 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland               11.10      11.38    4   
  3 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland               11.00      11.56    3   
  4 Weeks, Jaymonie              Bulldogs               11.00      11.63    2   
  5 Dakwon, Thomas               Bulldogs               11.00      11.90  
  6 Wright, Mikal                Bulldogs               11.00      12.85  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Atoki, Christopher           Vineland               23.10      23.51    1   
  2 Malloy, Xavier               Vineland               23.50      23.55  
  3 Eldridge, Brian              Millville              23.50      23.91  
Section  2  
  1 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              22.46      22.48    6   
  2 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland Regio       22.50      22.90    4   
  3 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland               23.00      23.12    3   
  4 Weeks, Jaymonie              Bulldogs               22.80      23.41    2   
  5 Dakwon, Thomas               Bulldogs               22.60      24.08  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Berrios, Mitchell            Millville              52.20      52.27    3   
  2 Roman, Matthew               Millville              56.30      55.32  
  3 Worthington, Chris           Millville              56.40      55.67  
Section  2  
  1 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland               49.50      51.11    6   
  2 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland               51.40      52.01    4   
  3 Scott, Kevin                 Bulldogs               50.20      53.13    2   
  4 Malloy, Xavier               Vineland               51.60      53.73    1   
  5 Bowman, Stefon               Bulldogs               51.30      53.77  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hunter, Kenny                Bulldogs             2:06.00    2:02.23    6   
  2 Planter, Kyron               Bulldogs             2:04.00    2:04.38    4   
  3 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland             2:07.00    2:06.62    3   
  4 Harris, Conner               Millville            2:10.50    2:09.90    2   
  5 Sharma, Ankit                Vineland             2:12.00    2:11.19    1   
  6 Rigoli, Matthew              Millville            2:12.50    2:12.88  
  7 Dejesus, steven              Vineland             2:17.00    2:13.89  
  8 Butler, Jacob                Cumberland Regio     2:20.00    2:14.74  
  9 Girock, Michael              Cumberland Regio     2:17.00    2:18.06  
 10 Girock, Matthew              Cumberland Regio     2:19.00    2:21.31  
 11 Jones, Robert                Millville            2:18.80    2:21.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland             4:37.00    4:38.28    6   
  2 Hunter, Kenny                Bulldogs             4:40.00    4:40.30    4   
  3 Sutton, Dustin               Millville            4:38.00    4:41.48    3   
  4 Brown, Spencer               Vineland                        4:55.81    2   
  5 Slowinski, Alexander         Vineland             4:52.00    4:58.70    1   
  6 Newkirk, Justin              Cumberland Regio     4:53.00    5:03.53  
  7 Lopez, Emanuel               Cumberland Regio     4:59.50    5:09.37  
  8 Pace, Josh                   Millville            5:15.00    5:25.02  
  9 Lamar-Baldwin, Dashawn       Bulldogs             4:50.00    5:26.51  
 10 Mezik, Phillip               Cumberland Regio     5:17.00    5:27.29  
 11 Abrams, Austin               Millville            5:47.20    5:34.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Dustin               Millville           10:17.80   10:32.98    6   
  2 Chambers, Francois           Vineland                       10:52.22    4   
  3 Hunter, Kenny                Bulldogs            11:00.00   11:11.56    3   
  4 Slowinski, Alexander         Vineland            11:11.00   11:22.59    2   
  5 Freeman, Sean                Vineland            12:10.00   11:26.33    1   
  6 Halloran, Matt               Millville           11:21.00   11:30.99  
  7 Aponte, Roberto              Bulldogs            12:07.00   11:49.62  
  8 Loatman, Charles             Bulldogs            12:09.00   11:53.36  
  9 Mosley, William              Cumberland Regio    11:40.00   12:17.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville              15.68      15.94    1   
  2 Zor, Thomas                  Millville              16.30      16.54  
  3 Dunmore, Devon               Vineland                          19.33  
  4 Finney, Lathon               Vineland               18.00      20.56  
  5 Mayer, Tristan               Vineland               19.00      22.06  
Section  2  
  1 Wright, Mikal                Bulldogs               15.30      15.21    6   
  2 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland Regio       15.30      15.25    4   
  3 Patterson, Paris             Millville              15.36      15.47    3   
  4 Rahn, Brian                  Bulldogs               15.40      15.87    2   
  5 DaShawn, Baldwin             Millville                         18.01  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Viera, Jamalier              Millville            1:04.20    1:01.61  
  2 Baldwin, DaShawn             Millville                       1:02.20  
  3 Finney, Lathon               Vineland             1:05.50    1:04.85  
Section  2  
  1 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland Regio       58.04      56.53    6   
  2 Miller, Cappadonna           Bulldogs               58.01      57.77    4   
  3 Zor, Thomas                  Millville            1:04.00      58.40    3   
  4 Rahn, Brian                  Bulldogs               59.00      58.52    2   
  5 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville            1:01.00    1:00.73    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vineland  'A'                                     3:25.80    3:27.79    6   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Miranda, Alexander              4) Evans, Nikel                   
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:32.26    4   
     1) Planter, Kyron                  2) Scott, Kevin                   
     3) Miller, Cappadonna              4) Bowman, Stefon                 
  3 Millville  'A'                                    3:34.20    3:34.94    2   
     1) Armstead, Ryquell               2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Berrios, Mitchell               4) Viera, Jamalier                
  4 Cumberland Regional  'A'                          3:40.00    3:52.08  
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Lanham, Devin                  
     3) MaGee, Michael                  4) Newkirk, Justin                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville            6-00.00   J6-02.00    4   
  1 Bell, Marquese               Bulldogs             6-04.00    6-02.00    6   
  3 Patterson, Paris             Millville            5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  4 Wright, Mikal                Bulldogs             5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  5 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Regio     5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  5 Eldridge, Brian              Millville            5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  7 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland Regio     5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Lee, Thomas                  Vineland                             NH  
 -- Dunmore, Devon               Vineland             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville           11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  2 Viera, Jamalier              Millville            9-06.00  J10-06.00    3   
  2 Hall-Conley, Jordan          Vineland            10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  4 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland Regio    10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  4 MaGee, Michael               Cumberland Regio    10-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  6 Stoehr, Matthew              Vineland             8-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Mahoney, Keith               Millville            8-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Brown, Spencer               Vineland             9-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Kott, Tyler                  Cumberland Regio    10-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Lamar-Baldwin, Dashawn       Bulldogs                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville           20-06.00   21-10.00    6   
  2 Bell, Marquese               Bulldogs            21-00.00   21-03.00    4   
  3 Bowman, Stefon               Bulldogs            21-00.00   20-00.00    3   
  4 Patterson, Paris             Millville           18-10.00   19-11.00    2   
  5 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland            20-03.00   19-08.50    1   
  6 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland Regio    19-04.00   19-03.50  
  7 Dunmore, Devon               Vineland            18-09.00   18-11.00  
  8 Singleton, Za'Quan           Millville           17-10.00   17-04.00  
  9 Finney, Lathon               Vineland            18-05.00   15-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Paris             Millville           42-08.25   42-04.00    6   
  2 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland            42-05.00   42-02.00    4   
  3 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville           41-10.00   42-01.00    3   
  4 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland Regio    40-02.00   39-07.00    2   
  5 Bell, Marquese               Bulldogs            38-00.00   39-00.50    1   
  6 Dakwon, Thomas               Bulldogs            39-00.00   38-06.00  
  7 Dunmore, Devon               Vineland            37-00.00   37-06.00  
  8 Zor, Thomas                  Millville           38-03.00   35-11.00  
  9 Finney, Lathon               Vineland            34-06.00   35-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland            40-07.00   42-10.25    6   
  2 Catalano, Kacy               Millville           46-05.00   42-05.50    4   
  3 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland            41-11.00   41-04.00    3   
  4 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville           44-00.50   40-04.00    2   
  5 Jones, Curtis                Millville           43-00.00   40-03.00    1   
  6 Parr, Ian                    Vineland            44-00.50   40-01.25  
  7 McCall, Derrick              Bulldogs            43-00.00   39-10.25  
  8 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Regio    42-04.00   38-07.75  
  9 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Regio    40-11.00   34-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland              146-05     147-09    6   
  2 Jones, Curtis                Millville             118-00  134-02.50    4   
  3 Parr, Ian                    Vineland              136-00     130-04    3   
  4 Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland Regio      120-00     126-04    2   
  5 Catalano, Kacy               Millville             130-07     122-03    1   
  6 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland              104-00     117-03  
  7 McCall, Derrick              Bulldogs              131-00     113-03  
  8 Coulter, Garret              Millville              90-11      87-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville             178-07     171-02    6   
  2 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Regio      152-00     140-06    4   
  3 Polhamus, John               Millville             143-00     136-02    3   
  4 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Regio      160-00     135-10    2   
  5 Bell, Marquese               Bulldogs              148-00     130-07    1   
  6 Howe, Steven                 Millville             142-05     128-08  
  7 Atoki, Christopher           Vineland              125-00     119-03  
  8 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland Regio      120-00  116-07.50  
  9 Belvett, Jordan              Vineland                          57-09  
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412            125  
                2 Vineland                           4421             51  
                3 Bridgeton                          422              42  
                4 Cumberland Regional                436              34  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412             90  
                2 Vineland                           4421             76  
                3 Bridgeton                          422              58  
                4 Cumberland Regional                436              28