5/8– Atlantic County Championships (Buena HS)

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2014 10:48 PM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/8/2014                    
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          12.66q  1 
  2 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.74q  2 
  3 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.80q  2 
  4 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                          12.82q  1 
  5 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantville                     12.88q  3 
  6 Garrett, Ayanna              Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.93q  3 
  7 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami                          13.17q  2 
  8 Craig, Olivia                Sj-Hamm                           13.37q  3 
  9 Turner, Belle                Hammonton                         13.44   2 
 10 Anmuth, Abigail              Atlantic City                     13.45   2 
 11 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville                     13.47   1 
 12 Donahue, Dana                Sj-Hamm                           13.78   1 
 13 Gilliano, Brooke             Buena Reg.                        13.83   2 
 14 Sirolli, Gabrielle           Sj-Hamm                           13.95   1 
 14 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                        13.95   3 
 16 Harris, Mercy                Absegami                          13.98   3 
 17 Picconi, Cameron             Buena Reg.                        14.00   3 
 18 James, Chaka                 Oakcrest                          14.04   2 
 19 Abigail, Biddulph            Absegami                          14.22   3 
 20 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                         14.26   1 
 21 Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                          14.42   1 
 22 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                          14.78   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.        12.80      12.66   10   
  2 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               12.66      12.67    8   
  3 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.        12.74      12.69    6   
  4 Garrett, Ayanna              Egg Harbor Twp.        12.93      12.80    4   
  5 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest               12.82      12.98    2   
  6 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantville          12.88      13.07    1   
  7 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami               13.17      13.11  
  8 Craig, Olivia                Sj-Hamm                13.37      13.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ayanna              Egg Harbor Twp.                   25.91   4  10   
  2 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.                   25.92   4   8   
  3 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City                     26.56   4   6   
  4 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami                          27.18   4   4   
  5 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville                     27.48   4   2   
  6 Craig, Olivia                Sj-Hamm                           27.81   4   1   
  7 Anmuth, Abigail              Atlantic City                     28.02   3 
  8 Hamler, Kayla                Oakcrest                          28.04   2 
  9 Tomasello, Aubree            Oakcrest                          28.06   3 
 10 Bing, Imani                  Oakcrest                          28.29   2 
 11 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                        28.31   3 
 12 Picconi, Cameron             Buena Reg.                        28.40   3 
 13 Turner, Belle                Hammonton                         28.43   3 
 14 Sirolli, Gabrielle           Sj-Hamm                           28.70   4 
 15 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami                          28.73   1 
 16 Dudo, Gabriella              Sj-Hamm                           28.82   3 
 17 Stafford, Megan              Mainland                          28.89   3 
 18 Register, Kayla              Pleasantville                     29.01   2 
 19 Cone, Gianna                 Buena Reg.                        29.18   2 
 20 Mauriello, Olivia            Hammonton                         29.20   1 
 21 Wheeler, Simmerha            Absegami                          29.80   1 
 22 Shyner, Morgan               Mainland                          30.17   1 
 23 Ogdon, Claire                Hammonton                         30.40   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp.                   58.92   4  10   
  2 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                          59.54   4   8   
  3 Young, Asia                  Holy Spirit                     1:01.10   4   6   
  4 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        1:01.49   4   4   
  5 Rider, Jasmin                Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:01.69   4   2   
  6 Beaufils, Tatiana            Absegami                        1:01.84   3   1   
  7 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City                   1:02.00   4 
  8 Harris, Kayla                Oakcrest                        1:02.18   3 
  9 Bazemore, Barbara            Pleasantville                   1:02.27   4 
 10 Mullings, Monique            Pleasantville                   1:02.38   3 
 11 Breitzman, Taylor            Sj-Hamm                         1:03.22   3 
 12 Harvey, Kaliyah              Cedar Creek                     1:03.23   3 
 13 Stafford, Megan              Mainland                        1:03.70   3 
 14 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:04.79   4 
 15 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                       1:05.31   3 
 16 Cone, Gianna                 Buena Reg.                      1:06.20   2 
 17 Ross, Erica                  Absegami                        1:06.25   1 
 18 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami                        1:06.66   1 
 19 Baldino, Maria               Holy Spirit                     1:06.73   2 
 20 Mauriello, Olivia            Hammonton                       1:07.52   2 
 21 Borden, Maggie               Mainland                        1:07.97   2 
 22 Butcher, Shontiana           Hammonton                       1:08.01   2 
 23 Defoor, Geena                Buena Reg.                      1:08.43   2 
 24 Perry, Jonae                 Buena Reg.                      1:10.01   1 
 25 Goldman, Kayna               Pleasantville                   1:10.06   2 
 26 Fabrizio, Allyssa            Sj-Hamm                         1:11.23   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:23.98   2  10   
  2 Siegle, Kristin              Buena Reg.                      2:25.96   2   8   
  3 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                       2:28.54   2   6   
  4 Barr, Devon                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:28.58   2   4   
  5 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        2:31.11   2   2   
  6 Martinez, Brianni            Hammonton                       2:32.07   2   1   
  7 Ngo, Kathleen                Absegami                        2:33.50   2 
  8 Connahy, Danielle            Holy Spirit                     2:35.45   1 
  9 Ballard, Kylee               Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:35.50   2 
 10 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                       2:36.56   1 
 11 Kalia, Klea                  Mainland                        2:36.72   1 
 12 Siganos, Pinelopi            Atlantic City                   2:36.80   2 
 13 Goff, Kristy                 Holy Spirit                     2:37.11   1 
 14 Labastida, Raquel            Absegami                        2:40.52   2 
 15 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                        2:41.67   1 
 16 McLaughlin, Darcy            Cedar Creek                     2:42.39   1 
 17 Donnelly, Rachael            Buena Reg.                      2:42.76   1 
 18 Sikking, Veronica            Buena Reg.                      2:42.82   2 
 19 Gonzalez, Ellen              Absegami                        2:45.53   1 
 20 Pagan, Jaslyn                Atlantic City                   2:47.76   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:24.75   2  10   
  2 Siegle, Kristin              Buena Reg.                      5:26.27   2   8   
  3 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:27.70   2   6   
  4 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                       5:50.85   2   4   
  5 Bean, Emma                   Mainland                        5:55.45   2   2   
  6 Maul, Emily                  Absegami                        5:56.58   1   1   
  7 Massey, Isabella             Hammonton                       5:57.48   2 
  8 Linstra, Jessica             Cedar Creek                     5:57.49   1 
  9 Finnerty, Brooke             Hammonton                       5:57.70   2 
 10 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland                        6:08.31   2 
 11 Dolan, Julia                 Absegami                        6:10.10   1 
 12 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.                      6:10.53   1 
 13 Hoerter, Alexis              Sj-Hamm                         6:14.36   1 
 14 Roell, Alina                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 6:15.21   2 
 15 Forrest, Emily               Mainland                        6:16.71   1 
 16 Marcheski, Maddie            Holy Spirit                     6:38.15   1 
 17 Ragan, Sophia                Oakcrest                        7:39.79   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.                12:16.25   10   
  2 Ranere, Ashley               Hammonton                      12:28.89    8   
  3 Bean, Emma                   Mainland                       12:33.83    6   
  4 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton                      12:40.44    4   
  5 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.                     12:50.33    2   
  6 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton                      12:52.49    1   
  7 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland                       12:54.74  
  8 Chakov, Alexandra            Atlantic City                  12:56.71  
  9 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest                       13:11.91  
 10 Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.                13:18.24  
 11 Indyg, Marielle              Absegami                       13:26.25  
 12 George, Julie                Mainland                       13:34.49  
 13 Connelly, Melissa            Cedar Creek                    13:39.00  
 14 Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                     13:43.67  
 15 Damon, Carly                 Buena Reg.                     14:23.99  
 16 Patel, Rutu                  Absegami                       14:26.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          15.10q  3 
  2 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                          15.88q  2 
  3 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                         16.22q  1 
  4 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                          16.54q  1 
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                          16.90q  3 
  6 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                        17.22q  1 
  7 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor Twp.                   17.27q  2 
  8 Cooper, Janaya               Egg Harbor Twp.                   17.56q  2 
  9 dods, Margaret               Mainland                          17.68   2 
 10 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                          17.71   3 
 11 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                       17.76   1 
 12 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                        17.85   2 
 13 Bond, Shelby                 Buena Reg.                        17.97   3 
 14 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                         18.02   2 
 15 Wheeler, Simmerha            Absegami                          18.03   1 
 16 Hull, Brittany               Holy Spirit                       18.22   3 
 17 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                         18.38   1 
 18 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek                       18.74   3 
 19 DeJean, Lindsey              Egg Harbor Twp.                   18.80   3 
 20 Rhodes, Samiyah              Oakcrest                          20.19   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest               15.88      15.09   10   
  2 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               15.10      15.10    8   
  3 Henry, Victoria              Mainland               16.54      15.87    6   
  4 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton              16.22      16.13    4   
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami               16.90      16.90    2   
  6 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor Twp.        17.27      17.05    1   
  7 Cooper, Janaya               Egg Harbor Twp.        17.56      17.24  
  8 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.             17.22      17.29  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:03.79   3  10   
  2 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                   1:06.33   2   8   
  3 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        1:06.43   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                        1:07.54   3   4   
  5 dods, Margaret               Mainland                        1:07.81   3   2   
  6 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                        1:09.48   2   1   
  7 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     1:09.56   3 
  8 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        1:10.07   2 
  9 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        1:10.21   2 
 10 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:10.26   2 
 11 Alston, Mya                  Pleasantville                   1:10.65   3 
 12 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek                     1:11.14   3 
 13 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                      1:12.93   2 
 14 Sample, Jasmine              Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:13.46   2 
 15 Hull, Brittany               Holy Spirit                     1:14.83   2 
 16 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                       1:15.19   1 
 17 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                       1:15.21   1 
 18 Defoor, Geena                Buena Reg.                      1:16.11   1 
 19 Young, Skylar                Mainland                        1:17.99   1 
 20 McCafferty, Courtney         Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:21.92   1 
 21 Frederick, Angela            Sj-Hamm                         1:23.20   1 
 -- Michael, Christina           Sj-Hamm                              DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           49.07   10   
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Davis, Corrine                 
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                  50.27    8   
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Henry, Victoria                
     3) Stafford, Megan                 4) Spollen, Vanessa               
  3 Pleasantville  'A'                                             50.63    6   
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Mullings, Monique               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  51.37    4   
     1) Foster, Kunesha                 2) Dennis, Seiarah                
     3) Harris, Kayla                   4) Hamler, Kayla                  
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                                 53.00    2   
     1) Cowan, Natalie                  2) Conway, Courtney               
     3) Downey, Taylor                  4) Turner, Belle                  
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                  53.67    1   
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Abigail, Biddulph              
     3) Polistina, Sarah                4) Nurse, Genirra                 
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    53.69  
     1) Donahue, Dana                   2) Dudo, Gabriella                
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Craig, Olivia                  
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                            54.05  
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Gilliano, Brooke               
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Leyrer, Emily                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         4:08.20   10   
     1) Treanor, Cassidy                2) Rider, Jasmin                  
     3) James, Zahara                   4) Davis, Corrine                 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:13.04    8   
     1) Bazemore, Barbara               2) Mullings, Monique              
     3) Aabid, Hadiyah                  4) Alston, Mya                    
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                4:14.46    6   
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Casale, Jennifer               
     3) Stafford, Megan                 4) dods, Margaret                 
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                4:17.04    4   
     1) Jobs, Nya                       2) Beaufils, Tatiana              
     3) Jarolmen, Summer                4) Johnson, Joshonda              
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:22.01    2   
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Siegle, Kristin                 4) Dickson, Aly                   
  6 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             4:24.28    1   
     1) Brown, Tatiana                  2) Linstra, Jessica               
     3) Harvey, Kaliyah                 4) Mays, Brianna                  
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:39.69  
     1) Cassidy, Caitlin                2) Turner, Belle                  
     3) MacKenzie, Tabitha              4) Butcher, Shontiana             
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:47.21  
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Michael, Christina             
     3) Dudo, Gabriella                 4) Fabrizio, Allyssa              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:06.45   10   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Flynn, Alexis                  
     3) Finnerty, Brooke                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        10:23.87    8   
     1) Barr, Devon                     2) Ballard, Kylee                 
     3) Roell, Alina                    4) Catania, Julianna              
  3 Mainland  'A'                                               10:38.56    6   
     1) Forrest, Emily                  2) Casale, Jennifer               
     3) Kalia, Klea                     4) Hornig, Jocelyn                
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                         10:43.96    4   
     1) Donnelly, Rachael               2) Sikking, Veronica              
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Testa, Gina                    
  5 Absegami  'A'                                               10:44.84    2   
     1) Khalid, Muniza                  2) Jarolmen, Lindsey              
     3) Gonzalez, Ellen                 4) Ngo, Kathleen                  
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:04.21    1   
     1) Fraone, Jessica                 2) Myers, Pamela                  
     3) Tomasello, Aubree               4) Zeb, Laiba                     
  7 Cedar Creek  'A'                                            11:08.62  
     1) McLaughlin, Darcy               2) Connelly, Melissa              
     3) Santana, Idalis                 4) Linstra, Jessica               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        4-10.00   10   
  2 dods, Margaret               Mainland                       J4-10.00    8   
  3 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                    J4-10.00    5   
  3 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                       J4-10.00    5   
  5 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  J4-10.00    1.50
  5 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                      J4-10.00    1.50
  7 Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                       J4-10.00  
  8 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                        4-06.00  
 -- James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Griffin, Amanda              Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Coleman, Ja'nece             Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Young, Skylar                Mainland                             NH  
 -- Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                           NH  
 -- Ragland, Abeje               Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.                 9-06.00   10   
  2 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                        9-00.00    8   
  3 Richman, Hannah              Egg Harbor Twp.                J9-00.00    6   
  4 Ortiz, Laura                 Atlantic City                   8-06.00    4   
  6 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.                     J8-06.00    1.50
  6 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                       J8-06.00    1.50
  8 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                     J8-06.00  
  8 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                        7-06.00  
  8 Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                       7-06.00  
  8 Stringer, CrystL             Oakcrest                        7-06.00  
  8 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       7-06.00  
  8 Lee, Claudia                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 7-06.00  
  8 Nachtigll, Elise             Mainland                        7-06.00  
 -- Stonnell, Shannon            Absegami                             NH  
 -- Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Asia                  Holy Spirit                    16-11.00   10   
      16-02.50  14-07.50  12-03  16-01.50  15-09.50  16-11
  2 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       16-00.75    8   
      15-05  PASS  PASS  15-02  16-00.75  15-04
  3 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                       15-11.00    6   
      14-05.50  15-05.75  PASS  15-02.50  15-11  15-06.50
  4 Aipej, Olivia                Oakcrest                       15-09.50    4   
      14-11  15-09.50  ND  14-10  15-03  14-10.50
  5 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                       15-05.50    2   
      14-09.25  14-09  15-05.50  15-03.50  15-04.50  FOUL
  6 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       15-01.75    1   
      15-00.50  PASS  PASS  15-01.75  14-07  14-11
  7 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami                       15-01.50  
      15-01.50  12-10  13-08.50  FOUL  13-10  13-09
  8 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                15-01.00  
      14-02  14-03  14-08.50  14-00  14-05  15-01
  9 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    14-06.00  
      13-03.50  12-08  14-06         
 10 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  14-05.00  
      14-02.50  14-05  FOUL         
 11 Dunleavy, Mikeala            Cedar Creek                    14-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03.50         
 12 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                14-02.50  
      14-02.50  ND  ND         
 13 Opie, Bethany                Cedar Creek                    14-01.50  
      FOUL  14-01.50  13-08.25         
 14 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                       13-04.50  
      13-04.50  13-01.50  13-04.50         
 15 Mauriello, Olivia            Hammonton                      13-04.00  
      12-05  12-03  13-04         
 16 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami                       13-03.50  
      10-11  13-03.50  12-05.50         
 17 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                      13-03.00  
      13-03  12-03  12-11         
 18 Gilliano, Brooke             Buena Reg.                     12-09.00  
      FOUL  12-09  11-05.50         
 19 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp.                12-06.00  
      12-01.50  11-09.50  12-06         
 20 McKenzie, Kadesha            Hammonton                      12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02  12-01.50         
 21 Perry, Jonae                 Buena Reg.                     11-07.50  
      FOUL  10-09.50  11-07.50         
 22 Bramble, Alicia              Buena Reg.                     10-08.50  
      10-08.50  10-07  FOUL         
 -- Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                             ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                       33-08.00   10   
      31-09.50  33-08  PASS  32-01.50      
  2 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                33-01.00    8   
      32-03.50  32-00.50  31-09.50  32-11  33-01  FOUL
  3 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                     32-09.25    6   
      31-04.25  31-01  32-09.25  31-05.25  32-01.75  32-06.50
  4 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       32-08.00    4   
      30-08.25  31-04  32-00  31-08  32-07.75  32-08
  5 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  32-06.50    2   
      31-05  31-07.25  32-06.50  30-08  30-11  31-09
  6 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                32-06.25    1   
      31-03.25  30-01.75  32-01.50  32-06.25  31-10.50  30-06.25
  7 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    32-01.50  
      31-02  31-10.50  30-07.50  31-05  32-01.50  30-08
  8 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                       31-11.00  
      29-06.50  31-04  30-06  29-10  31-11  FOUL
  9 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       31-04.00  
      31-04  30-11.75  30-07  31-01.50  PASS  PASS
 10 DeJean, Lindsey              Egg Harbor Twp.                31-03.75  
      30-04.50  30-05.50  31-03.75         
 11 Dunleavy, Mikeala            Cedar Creek                    30-03.00  
      28-10.75  FOUL  30-03         
 12 Dennis, Leandra              Mainland                       29-09.25  
      29-09.25  28-08.75  28-11.50         
 13 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley     Oakcrest                       29-08.50  
      29-01  FOUL  29-08.50           
 14 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                       29-07.00  
      28-11  29-04  29-07         
 15 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       29-05.75  
      FOUL  28-08  29-05.75         
 16 Olive, Emily                 Buena Reg.                     25-01.25  
      25-01.25  24-06  FOUL         
 -- Bramble, Alicia              Buena Reg.                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                40-11.75   10   
      39-01  37-04  40-11.75  37-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                       35-05.00    8   
      32-09.50  35-05  34-10.50  34-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                    34-06.75    6   
      FOUL  34-06.50  FOUL  33-01.25  34-06.75  34-00
  4 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                     33-03.00    4   
      33-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-09.50  32-09.50
  5 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                    32-11.75    2   
      31-11  32-00.25  31-08.75  31-01.50  FOUL  32-11.75
  6 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                       32-08.00    1   
      FOUL  32-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-08
  7 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                32-01.00  
      32-01  31-07  31-07.50  31-03.25      
  8 Guilford, BreAnn             Buena Reg.                     31-03.50  
      30-05.25  31-03.50  30-03.75  30-04.75  30-07.75  29-01.75
  9 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland                       30-11.00  
      30-11  27-11  28-06.75         
 10 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                  30-09.25  
      30-09.25  30-01  30-04         
 11 Nelson, Yasmeen              Pleasantville                  30-06.00  
      29-05.25  FOUL  30-06         
 12 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      30-03.00  
      25-10  26-08.50  30-03         
 12 Reese, Aniya                 Egg Harbor Twp.                30-03.00  
      30-03  29-02.50  28-01         
 14 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                  29-06.25  
      FOUL  29-06.25  FOUL         
 15 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                       28-10.50  
      26-08  28-10.50  28-03.50         
 16 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                      27-06.25  
      27-06.25  26-07.25  27-06.25         
 17 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                      27-05.50  
      26-06  26-09.50  27-05.50         
 18 White, Raquel                Atlantic City                  27-05.25  
      25-00  25-07  27-05.25         
 19 Iannone, Taylor              Mainland                       27-02.00  
      24-08.50  27-02  26-05         
 20 Aipej, Olivia                Oakcrest                       26-06.25  
      26-02  26-04.75  26-06.25         
 21 Johnson, Kaya                Buena Reg.                     23-02.00  
      21-06  23-02  22-06.25         
 22 Herouvis, Maria              Mainland                       22-08.50  
      22-02.25  21-08.25  22-08.50         
 23 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                       22-06.00  
      21-11  22-06  19-09.75         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                         122-10   10   
      102-03  118-09  122-09  114-09  122-10  119-07
  2 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                         116-06    8   
      116-06  101-04  112-04  FOUL  93-03  106-10
  3 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                  109-05    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  84-07  101-02  109-05  FOUL
  4 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  107-07    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  80-11  107-07  89-10  FOUL
  5 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                       97-09    2   
      92-06  94-08  97-09  89-05  92-05  FOUL
  6 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     93-03    1   
      FOUL  86-08  93-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Akllu, Kebron                Absegami                          85-00  
      85-00  FOUL  77-09  81-06  FOUL  83-07
  8 Shepherd, Cassidy            Buena Reg.                        82-01  
      71-01  75-11  82-01  79-11  FOUL  79-10
  9 Trivett, Gianna              Egg Harbor Twp.                   80-09  
      80-09  7-05  72-10         
 10 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                       79-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-02         
 11 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                          77-10  
      73-10  71-06  77-10         
 12 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         76-01  
      68-04  76-01  73-06         
 13 Johnson, Kaya                Buena Reg.                        73-06  
      73-06  63-11  64-01         
 14 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                          73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  73-03         
 15 Guilford, BreAnn             Buena Reg.                        71-11  
      FOUL  70-10  71-11         
 16 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland                          71-00  
      68-11  71-00  59-05         
 17 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         70-02  
      70-02  57-09  57-10         
 18 Nelson, Yasmeen              Pleasantville                     66-11  
      55-11  66-11  63-09         
 19 Wheeler, Bryanna             Mainland                          65-06  
      FOUL  65-00  65-06         
 20 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                         60-09  
      53-00  60-09  FOUL         
 21 Thomas, Lamirah              Atlantic City                     56-10  
      56-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                          54-04  
      FOUL  50-06  54-04         
 23 Westfall, Taylor             Sj-Hamm                           54-02  
      54-02  53-00  49-04         
 24 Long, Kendra                 Oakcrest                          50-01  
      50-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                        117-03   10   
      106-00  FOUL  106-10  108-05  106-01  117-03
  2 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                        115-10    8   
      100-10  115-10  113-05  106-00  102-07  112-10
  3 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         107-10    6   
      92-08  99-00  107-10  97-07  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.                  103-00    4   
      87-05  FOUL  82-02  89-10  FOUL  103-00
  5 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     97-07    2   
      82-06  83-10  92-06  91-07  94-05  97-07
  6 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                          92-00    1   
      75-11  77-00  87-08  75-06  88-02  92-00
  7 Torian, Carla                Oakcrest                          91-09  
      82-01  91-09  64-09  80-09  82-09  88-00
  8 Nelson, Yasmeen              Pleasantville                     87-06  
      54-05  42-10  87-06  FOUL  80-06  71-05
  9 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                   85-04  
      85-04  84-05  FOUL           
 10 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                          85-03  
      85-03  84-02  83-11           
 11 Trivett, Gianna              Egg Harbor Twp.                   84-10  
      63-05  84-10  70-00           
 12 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                         84-05  
      69-07  84-05  70-11           
 13 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                     81-11  
      62-11  FOUL  81-11          
 14 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                          77-06  
      74-07  77-06  71-08         
 15 Schallus, Joanna             Mainland                          77-00  
      63-03  76-03  77-00           
 16 Bigio, Deanna                Absegami                          69-11  
      69-11  68-04  67-05           
 17 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg.                        69-04  
      69-04  59-09  48-08           
 18 Huges, Karen                 Oakcrest                          57-03  
      56-10  57-03  49-04           
 19 Johnson, Kaya                Buena Reg.                        49-11  
      FOUL  47-05  49-11           
 20 Westfall, Taylor             Sj-Hamm                           49-09  
      38-09  49-09  48-05           
 -- Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                           ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                           10.94q  3 
  2 Gabor, Christopher           Sj-Hamm                           11.13q  4 
  3 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.24q  2 
  4 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                  11.40q  4 
  5 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.43q  1 
  6 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                          11.46q  1 
  7 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                          11.50q  1 
  8 Murray, Da'Mon               Oakcrest                          11.59q  1 
  9 Farquharson, Kennedy         Atlantic City                     11.62   2 
 10 Keith-Paynes, Joshua         Cedar Creek                       11.63   3 
 11 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.67   2 
 12 Harvey, Khamir               Cedar Creek                       11.76   2 
 13 Mewborn, Davore              Sj-Hamm                           11.77   4 
 13 Gilliam, Issiah              Mainland                          11.77   3 
 15 Reeves, Miles                Pleasantville                     11.79   4 
 16 Phillips, Casimir            Hammonton                         11.90   1 
 17 Bazemore, Kamau              Pleasantville                     11.99   3 
 18 Stibich, Connor              Hammonton                         12.09   3 
 19 Wilcox, Juwan                Oakcrest                          12.12   1 
 20 Thelismond, Bryan            Mainland                          12.15   4 
 21 Terry, Cameron               Oakcrest                          12.16   3 
 22 Hoffman, Steven              Mainland                          12.20   2 
 23 Jackson, Jarell              Buena Reg.                        12.27   4 
 24 Rainear, Tyler               Buena Reg.                        12.32   2 
 24 Rivera, Ezequiel             Buena Reg.                        12.32   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                10.94      10.79   10   
  2 Gabor, Christopher           Sj-Hamm                11.13      11.15    8   
  3 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor Twp.        11.24      11.16    6   
  4 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre       11.40      11.31    4   
  5 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami               11.46      11.39    2   
  6 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp.        11.43      11.43    1   
  7 Garcia, Arron                Absegami               11.50      11.46  
  8 Murray, Da'Mon               Oakcrest               11.59      11.53  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, AJ                   Holy Spirit                       22.14   4  10   
  2 Gabor, Christopher           Sj-Hamm                           22.47   4   8   
  3 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit                       22.48   3   6   
  4 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor Twp.                   22.50   4   4   
  5 Coffey, Luke                 Oakcrest                          22.74   4   2   
  6 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         22.76   3   1   
  7 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                          22.94   3 
  8 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.08   4 
  9 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.16   4 
 10 Tillman, Jamal               Buena Reg.                        23.42   3 
 11 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                  23.50   3 
 12 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                          23.51   2 
 13 Greene, Eric                 Pleasantville                     23.56   3 
 14 Reeves, Miles                Pleasantville                     23.71   2 
 15 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                          23.79   2 
 16 Harvey, Khamir               Cedar Creek                       23.88   2 
 17 Keith-Paynes, Joshua         Cedar Creek                       23.90   2 
 18 Peyton, William              Holy Spirit                       23.93   3 
 19 Molley, Na'eem               Atlantic City                     24.12   2 
 20 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                         24.19   1 
 21 Hoffman, Steven              Mainland                          24.22   1 
 22 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                          24.39   2 
 23 Bertonazzi, Evan             Buena Reg.                        24.42   1 
 24 Crouch, Samuel               Buena Reg.                        24.52   3 
 25 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                          25.06   1 
 26 Bazemore, Kamau              Pleasantville                     25.08   2 
 27 Edmunds, Bryce               Mainland                          25.16   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor Twp.                   48.93   4  10   
  2 Dawson, AJ                   Holy Spirit                       49.07   4   8   
  3 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                          49.38   4   6   
  4 Forrest, Anthony             Buena Reg.                        49.94   4   4   
  5 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   50.90   4   2   
  6 Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek                       51.23   3   1   
  7 Melton, Miles                Cedar Creek                       51.47   4 
  8 Coffey, Luke                 Oakcrest                          51.52   4 
  9 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                           52.50   3 
 10 Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                           53.10   3 
 11 Bishop, Justin               Mainland                          53.15   3 
 12 Santoro, Dominic             Egg Harbor Twp.                   54.06   3 
 13 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                          54.07   2 
 14 Mewborn, Davore              Sj-Hamm                           54.13   3 
 15 Lipsett, Thomas              St Augustine Pre                  54.18   3 
 16 Solomon, Aaron               Cedar Creek                       54.56   3 
 17 Walker, Tarence              Pleasantville                     55.38   2 
 18 Morgan, Tyler                Hammonton                         55.73   2 
 19 Marcheski, James             Holy Spirit                       55.83   2 
 20 Jackson, Samuel              Mainland                          56.47   2 
 21 Athill, Lloyd                Pleasantville                     58.31   1 
 22 Iuluicci, Philip             Hammonton                         58.85   2 
 23 Maxwell, Jake                Buena Reg.                        59.45   1 
 24 Campbell, Tahir              Mainland                        1:00.24   2 
 25 Jones, Colton                Buena Reg.                      1:01.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        1:57.82   2  10   
  2 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        2:00.79   2   8   
  3 Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:00.86   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Terrell             Absegami                        2:02.23   2   4   
  5 Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro         Pleasantville                   2:02.51   2   2   
  6 Vadino, Val                  Sj-Hamm                         2:03.58   2   1   
  7 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantville                   2:04.44   2 
  8 Lopez, Jared                 Holy Spirit                     2:04.82   2 
  9 Narinesingh, Radcliffe       Pleasantville                   2:05.53   2 
 10 Holmes, Matt                 Hammonton                       2:08.30   1 
 11 Dessoye, Robert              Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:08.82   1 
 12 Diez, William                Hammonton                       2:08.95   1 
 13 Dougherty, Joseph            Hammonton                       2:09.32   1 
 14 Clauss, Matthew              Buena Reg.                      2:10.88   2 
 15 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:10.91   2 
 16 Agosto, Shawn                Buena Reg.                      2:10.93   1 
 17 Eger, Jacob                  Mainland                        2:14.08   1 
 18 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest                        2:14.94   2 
 19 Capille, Nicholas            Cedar Creek                     2:16.06   1 
 20 Puggi, Coleman               Oakcrest                        2:17.04   1 
 21 Rodriguez, Ryan              Cedar Creek                     2:18.42   1 
 22 Tartaglia, Dominic           Sj-Hamm                         2:18.65   1 
 23 Tartaglia, Tyler             Sj-Hamm                         2:19.80   1 
 24 Mucciarone, Michael          Mainland                        2:20.16   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        4:22.85   2  10   
  2 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton                       4:24.28   2   8   
  3 Del Conte, Vincent           Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:34.61   2   6   
  4 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:35.06   2   4   
  5 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        4:36.61   2   2   
  6 Martinez, Julio              Buena Reg.                      4:36.82   2   1   
  7 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest                        4:36.85   2 
  8 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton                       4:38.81   2 
  9 Heim, Earl                   Mainland                        4:54.72   2 
 10 Duffin, Dainen               Atlantic City                   4:56.54   1 
 11 Francz, William              Buena Reg.                      4:56.78   2 
 12 Riland, Nick                 Sj-Hamm                         4:58.70   1 
 13 Irelan, Pat                  St Augustine Pre                4:58.75   1 
 14 Grant, Ryan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:01.49   2 
 15 Wright, Branden              St Augustine Pre                5:03.43   1 
 16 Lyons, Michael               Cedar Creek                     5:10.76   1 
 17 Tartaglia, Tyler             Sj-Hamm                         5:15.07   1 
 18 Attanasi, Dalton             Hammonton                       5:15.33   1 
 19 Wessel, Dakota               Mainland                        5:18.04   1 
 20 Mesham, Michael              St Augustine Pre                5:24.71   1 
 21 Gorbig, Ross                 Oakcrest                        5:32.90   1 
 22 Rath, Christopher            Mainland                        5:50.76   1 
 23 Sanfilippo, Santino          Sj-Hamm                         6:04.64   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton                      10:09.07   2  10   
  2 Del Conte, Vincent           Egg Harbor Twp.                10:13.85   2   8   
  3 Aracena, Giovanni            Pleasantville                  10:15.43   2   6   
  4 Do, Daniel                   Absegami                       10:21.95   2   4   
  5 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                10:23.24   2   2   
  6 Samaroo, Keanu               Oakcrest                       10:43.08   2   1   
  7 Heim, Earl                   Mainland                       10:45.09   1 
  8 Brady, James                 Hammonton                      10:46.20   1 
  9 Savio, Nicholas              Mainland                       10:51.23   2 
 10 Barber, Chase                Egg Harbor Twp.                11:04.25   2 
 11 Fraone, Joseph               Oakcrest                       11:09.02   2 
 12 Panco, Robert                Buena Reg.                     11:09.82   2 
 13 Irelan, Pat                  St Augustine Pre               11:13.66   1 
 14 Sanfilippo, Emanuel          Sj-Hamm                        11:19.40   1 
 15 Lyons, Michael               Cedar Creek                    11:23.83   1 
 16 Wessel, Dakota               Mainland                       11:31.25   1 
 17 Meineke, Timothy             Cedar Creek                    11:53.30   1 
 18 Stabile, Sean                Oakcrest                       12:12.10   1 
 19 Borelli, Nick                Sj-Hamm                        12:26.62   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre                  15.07q  1 
  2 Walker, Victor               Pleasantville                     15.36q  2 
  3 Smith, Zayd                  Pleasantville                     15.37q  1 
  4 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                  15.43q  2 
  5 Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek                       15.53q  3 
  6 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                  15.60q  1 
  7 Thomas, Quadir               Oakcrest                          15.90q  2 
  8 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.                        15.92q  1 
  9 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          15.97   3 
 10 Farquharson, Kennedy         Atlantic City                     16.01   3 
 11 Walsh, Justin                Mainland                          16.18   2 
 12 Scott, Shaquille             Buena Reg.                        16.48   3 
 13 Fleming, Stefen              Oakcrest                          16.52   1 
 14 Gilliam, Issiah              Mainland                          16.66   2 
 15 Crane, Matthew               Cedar Creek                       16.90   1 
 16 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.                   17.00   3 
 17 Mays, Larry                  Cedar Creek                       17.30   2 
 18 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor Twp.                   18.00   3 
 19 Velazquez, Daniel            Buena Reg.                        18.32   3 
 20 Martin, Devin                Sj-Hamm                           18.38   1 
 21 Rzymek, Tyler                Mainland                          18.48   2 
 22 Pham, Hau                    Egg Harbor Twp.                   19.55   3 
 23 Matro, Gaetano               Sj-Hamm                           19.82   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre       15.60      15.11   10   
  2 Walker, Victor               Pleasantville          15.36      15.35    8   
  3 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre       15.43      15.38    6   
  4 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.             15.92      15.61    4   
  5 Thomas, Quadir               Oakcrest               15.90      16.65    2   
 -- Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek            15.53         DQ  
 -- Smith, Zayd                  Pleasantville          15.37         DQ  
 -- Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre       15.07         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          55.88   4  10   
  2 Smith, Zayd                  Pleasantville                     56.15   4   8   
  3 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          57.15   4   6   
  4 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre                  57.42   4   4   
  5 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                          58.72   4   2   
  6 Walsh, Justin                Mainland                          59.41   3   1   
  7 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.                   59.44   4 
  8 Anderson, Ken                Mainland                          59.59   2 
  9 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre                  59.82   3 
 10 Crouch, Elijah               Buena Reg.                        59.91   3 
 11 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                1:00.27   3 
 12 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                       1:00.75   3 
 13 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.                      1:00.76   2 
 14 Walker, Victor               Pleasantville                   1:00.98   3 
 15 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:01.21   3 
 16 Crane, Matthew               Cedar Creek                     1:01.62   2 
 17 Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek                     1:01.74   4 
 18 Martin, Devin                Sj-Hamm                         1:02.15   2 
 19 Mays, Larry                  Cedar Creek                     1:02.19   1 
 20 Orelien, Jorginho            Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:03.10   1 
 21 Gustafson, Lawrence          Mainland                        1:03.46   1 
 22 McFerren, Nicholas           Hammonton                       1:09.45   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit  'A'                                               43.26   10   
     1) Gerald, Talib                   2) Dawson, AJ                     
     3) Peyton, William                 4) Harris, Rahim                  
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           43.84    8   
     1) Henry, Keenan                   2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Snowden, Matt                   4) Bynum, Maurice                 
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                            44.06    6   
     1) Harris, Ethan                   2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Julia, Michael                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  44.37    4   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Murray, Da'Mon                  4) Younger, Brandon               
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    44.66    2   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Mewborn, Davore                
     3) Ordille, Rocco                  4) Mitchell, Ben                  
  6 Pleasantville  'A'                                             45.14    1   
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Smith, Zayd                     4) Greene, Eric                   
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         46.06  
     1) Outlaw, Brandon                 2) Waters, Brett                  
     3) Francisco, Austin               4) Seward, Brian                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:24.64   10   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Dixon, LaDarrell                4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         3:26.36    8   
     1) Fugee, Ryan                     2) Bynum, Maurice                 
     3) Brock, Amir                     4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  3 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:30.94    6   
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Greene, Eric                   
     3) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            4) Smith, Zayd                    
  4 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             3:36.88    4   
     1) Clybourn, Tyler                 2) Crane, Matthew                 
     3) Solomon, Aaron                  4) Melton, Miles                  
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                3:44.94    2   
     1) Walsh, Justin                   2) Gilliam, Issiah                
     3) Jackson, Samuel                 4) Bishop, Justin                 
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:48.20    1   
     1) Martin, Devin                   2) Vadino, Val                    
     3) Tartaglia, Dominic              4) Mewborn, Davore                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         8:11.70   10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Fugee, Ryan                    
     3) Dessoye, Robert                 4) Barnes, Eric                   
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           8:13.70    8   
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Narinesingh, Radcliffe         
     3) Aracena, Giovanni               4) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:52.20    6   
     1) Samaroo, Keanu                  2) Puggi, Coleman                 
     3) Ding, Haowen                    4) Fraone, Joseph                 
  4 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             8:53.00    4   
     1) White, Jordan                   2) Rodriguez, Ryan                
     3) Capille, Nicholas               4) Walters, Brandon               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                         6-06.00   10   
  2 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                6-02.00    8   
  3 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-00.00    6   
  4 Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek                    J6-00.00    4   
  5 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                5-10.00    2   
  6 Soens, Sean                  Mainland                       J5-10.00    1   
  7 Santoro, Dominic             Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-06.00  
  7 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                        5-06.00  
  7 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                        5-06.00  
  7 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                5-06.00  
  7 Molley, Na'eem               Atlantic City                   5-06.00  
  7 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-06.00  
  7 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                       5-06.00  
  7 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                        5-06.00  
 -- Walker, Victor               Pleasantville                        NH  
 -- Bishop, Justin               Mainland                             NH  
 -- Mays, Larry                  Cedar Creek                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       12-06.00   10   
  2 Giardino, Vincent            Oakcrest                       11-06.00    8   
  3 McHenry, Logan               Atlantic City                  11-00.00    6   
  4 Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest                      J11-00.00    4   
  5 Trumbauer, Wolf              Egg Harbor Twp.               J11-00.00    2   
  6 Wetherington, Collin         St Augustine Pre               10-00.00    0.33
  6 Velez, Thomas                Mainland                       10-00.00    0.33
  6 Reeder, Marc                 St Augustine Pre               10-00.00    0.33
  9 Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre              J10-00.00  
  9 Smith, James                 Hammonton                     J10-00.00  
  9 Olive, Joshua                Buena Reg.                    J10-00.00  
 12 Barnes, John                 Egg Harbor Twp.               J10-00.00  
 -- McCartney, Matt              Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Nguyen, Austin               Atlantic City                        NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Miles                Cedar Creek                    22-03.00   10   
      21-02.50  20-05.50  20-09.75  22-03  19-11  20-01
  2 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       21-04.25    8   
      19-01.75  20-00.50  18-05.50  21-04.25  21-04  19-09
  3 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                        21-03.00    6   
      20-04.25  19-09.50  20-01.50  18-01  21-03  21-02.50
  4 Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek                    20-09.50    4   
      19-04.50  19-09.50  20-09.50  20-00.50  20-03.50  19-11.50
  5 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                       20-07.50    2   
      19-01  20-07.50  PASS  20-07  FOUL  19-07
  6 Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.                     20-04.50    1   
      19-00.50  FOUL  20-04.50  20-01.50  19-07  20-01
  7 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest                       20-02.75  
      20-02.75  20-00  FOUL  18-11  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       20-01.75  
      19-01.50  20-01.75  19-01.50  19-05.50  18-10.50  ND
  9 Santoro, Dominic             Egg Harbor Twp.                19-11.75  
      FOUL  19-11.75  FOUL         
 10 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                       19-01.50  
      18-08.50  18-05.75  19-01.50         
 11 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                18-09.50  
      17-05  18-09.50  17-04.50         
 12 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                18-06.50  
      17-11.50  FOUL  18-06.50         
 13 Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre               18-05.50  
      18-04  FOUL  18-05.50         
 13 Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                        18-05.50  
      16-06.75  18-05.50  18-05           
 15 Figueroa, Justin             Holy Spirit                    17-11.25  
      16-10  17-08  17-11.25         
 16 Cortina, Austin              Cedar Creek                    17-06.50  
      FOUL  17-06.50  17-05.50         
 17 McClary, Kamal               Pleasantville                  16-02.75  
      FOUL  16-02.25  16-02.75         
 18 Phillips, Casimir            Hammonton                      16-02.00  
      16-00.25  16-02            
 19 Greene, Eric                 Pleasantville                  16-00.50  
      16-00.50  15-06  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       44-07.50   10   
      39-05  40-07.50  PASS  42-01  44-01.25  44-07.50
  2 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest                       41-08.75    8   
      FOUL  41-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  40-03  FOUL
  3 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       41-06.75    6   
      40-02  41-00.50  41-02.50  FOUL  41-06.75  FOUL
  4 Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                        40-07.00    4   
      37-08.25  37-10  38-09  38-07.50  38-08  40-07
  5 Julia, Michael               Buena Reg.                     39-00.00    2   
      FOUL  38-03.50  39-00  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    38-09.25    1   
      38-09.25  37-05.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS  38-01.75
  7 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                38-04.50  
      37-00.50  37-06  FOUL  38-04.50  37-00  38-02.50
  8 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                       37-08.00  
      37-08  36-10  36-10.25  36-02.50      
  9 Gaines, Darnell              Holy Spirit                    37-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-03.50         
 10 Molley, Na'eem               Atlantic City                  36-09.50  
      34-11  36-09.50  FOUL         
 11 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                36-05.50  
      FOUL  36-05.50  FOUL         
 12 Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre               34-09.00  
      33-04  FOUL  34-09         
 -- Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek                          ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrath, Michael             St Augustine Pre               48-03.50   10   
      43-06  44-01.75  47-02.50  41-04  43-01.75  48-03.50
  2 Morrison, Eric               Egg Harbor Twp.                47-07.50    8   
      45-00.50  FOUL  44-01.75  44-10.25  47-07.50  46-07.50
  3 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                       46-11.00    6   
      45-10.50  43-10  43-08  43-06  46-05.50  46-11
  4 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp.                46-10.25    4   
      42-02.50  45-08  46-09  46-04  46-10.25  FOUL
  5 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                    46-07.25    2   
      45-02.25  FOUL  43-04  45-10.25  FOUL  46-07.25
  6 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       46-00.50    1   
      45-11  44-07  FOUL  46-00.50  42-09  FOUL
  7 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    45-08.50  
      40-02  FOUL  45-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-07.25
  8 Ellis III, Ray               Holy Spirit                    45-01.50  
      41-07  45-01.50  PASS  41-07  41-07  42-06.25
  9 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                       44-06.75  
      44-04  FOUL  44-06.75         
 10 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantville                  41-11.75  
      40-08.50  41-11.75  40-01         
 11 Ahiarakwe, Will              St Augustine Pre               41-09.50  
      41-03  41-03.25  41-09.50         
 12 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       41-05.00  
      39-04.50  40-00.50  41-05         
 13 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre               41-03.00  
      41-03  38-11.75  FOUL         
 14 Ahl, Jonathan                Egg Harbor Twp.                40-10.50  
      38-10.50  38-11.75  40-10.50         
 15 Young, Amir                  Holy Spirit                    38-10.75  
      38-03.25  38-10.75  38-04.75         
 16 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       38-06.50  
      37-11.75  38-06.50  37-08.25         
 17 Marsh, Christopher           Atlantic City                  38-02.00  
      38-02  34-08.75  35-05.50         
 18 Beebe, Brandon               Hammonton                      38-00.50  
      37-11  37-11.75  38-00.50         
 19 Aikens, Jornda               Buena Reg.                     38-00.25  
      35-00.25  35-08.75  38-00.25         
 20 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                       38-00.00  
      FOUL  38-00  36-01         
 21 McAllister, Nicholas         Mainland                       37-11.00  
      37-11  37-01.75  34-03.75         
 22 Ferreyra, Denzel             Sj-Hamm                        36-11.00  
      36-04.50  36-11  36-10         
 23 Rutala, Sean                 Mainland                       35-02.00  
      34-08.75  34-00  35-02         
 24 Fisher, De'Jour              Buena Reg.                     34-10.75  
      34-10  34-10.75  32-00.25         
 25 Lyles, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                        32-05.25  
      30-03.50  30-06.50  32-05.25         
 26 Testa, Edward                Sj-Hamm                        31-02.25  
      31-01  31-02.25  30-07.50           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      140-07   10   
      FOUL  119-09  140-07  130-01  131-08  133-00
  2 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                         126-02    8   
      115-11  FOUL  FOUL  121-04  126-02  FOUL
  3 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre                 124-08    6   
      FOUL  124-08  117-09  111-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                      123-10    4   
      107-10  114-11  FOUL  123-10  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Fisher, De'Jour              Buena Reg.                       122-06    2   
      FOUL  119-10  119-01  91-05  114-10  122-06
  6 Aikens, Jornda               Buena Reg.                       119-10    1   
      107-10  FOUL  16-10  119-09  119-10  FOUL
  7 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                  118-07  
      FOUL  116-03  FOUL  117-11  118-07  FOUL
  8 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                        113-02  
      104-02  104-10  113-02  108-01  FOUL  108-07
  9 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  109-08  
      88-06  109-08  FOUL         
 10 Sharp, Thomas                Buena Reg.                       109-07  
      100-02  108-04  109-07         
 11 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp.                  107-09  
      96-09  107-09  96-05         
 11 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                         107-09  
      107-09  FOUL  103-00         
 13 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                         106-03  
      98-11  106-03  106-03         
 14 Brown, Andrew                Mainland                         104-09  
      104-09  90-05  104-08         
 15 Lynch, Jack                  Holy Spirit                      103-11  
      82-11  78-11  103-11         
 16 Sanchez, Wilbert             Atlantic City                    102-05  
      102-05  94-11  98-01         
 17 McGrath, Michael             St Augustine Pre                 101-10  
      101-10  ND  ND         
 18 Tapp, RhaSun                 Sj-Hamm                           98-10  
      98-10  87-11  80-11         
 19 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantville                     98-01  
      94-02  95-11  98-01         
 20 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                          95-03  
      95-03  FOUL  93-09           
 21 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                          94-11  
      FOUL  94-11  FOUL         
 22 Sedgwick, Steven             Mainland                          89-09  
      89-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Dennis, Dandre               Holy Spirit                       87-07  
      FOUL  87-07  83-06         
 24 Snowden, Christian           Sj-Hamm                           87-03  
      80-04  71-07  87-03         
 25 Lyles, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                           77-05  
      74-02  70-10  77-05         
 26 Miller, Kyle                 Oakcrest                          68-02  
      FOUL  68-02  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 168-08   10   
      166-08.50  162-07  168-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                      156-10.50    8   
      FOUL  149-06.50  152-01  143-10  148-00.50  156-10.50
  3 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         156-09    6   
      143-00  149-03  156-09  FOUL  143-11  148-06
  4 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      156-06    4   
      FOUL  156-06  150-04  147-00.50  148-01  154-02
  5 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        153-06    2   
      146-01  153-06  148-07  146-07.50  FOUL  148-05.50
  6 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                    138-07.50    1   
      138-07.50  138-04  132-00  129-07  FOUL  133-01
  7 Pancari, Anthony             Mainland                         134-11  
      128-01.50  134-03  133-02  132-01  134-11  122-05
  8 Britt, Mike                  Buena Reg.                       128-06  
      124-09  128-06  123-05         
  9 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         128-02  
      112-09  117-06  128-02         
 10 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre              125-08.50  
      122-02  119-04  125-08.50         
 11 Williams, Michaelangelo      Cedar Creek                      124-06  
      105-00  122-02  124-06         
 12 Fugee, Ryan                  Egg Harbor Twp.               121-05.50  
      FOUL  95-04  121-05.50         
 13 Waldman, Matt                Egg Harbor Twp.                  119-09  
      117-07  119-09  115-01         
 14 Gazzara, Brian               Hammonton                        119-04  
      109-09  119-04  FOUL         
 15 Snowden, Christian           Sj-Hamm                       117-09.50  
      96-11  105-09  117-09.50         
 16 Lam, Larry                   Atlantic City                    116-03  
      114-09  114-03.50  116-03         
 17 Perna, Joseph                Mainland                         112-08  
      102-05.50  FOUL  112-08         
 18 Morgado, Connor              St Augustine Pre                 110-00  
      78-05  110-00  103-05         
 19 Fazio, Salvatore             Hammonton                     108-07.50  
      108-07.50  FOUL  99-09         
 20 Lui, Brian                   Buena Reg.                       105-04  
      105-04  FOUL  104-01         
 21 Cullen, David                Mainland                         101-01  
      101-01  92-06.50  98-11         
 22 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantville                    100-07  
      95-00  95-10  100-07         
 23 Tapp, RhaSun                 Sj-Hamm                           98-04  
      98-00  90-10  98-04         
 24 Mitchell, Steven             Sj-Hamm                           98-01  
      84-00  98-01  94-06         
 25 Bolden, Dupres               Egg Harbor Twp.                   94-00  
      FOUL  94-00  FOUL         
 26 Faulkner, Malik              Pleasantville                     78-02  
      FOUL  78-02  ND         
 -- Dennis, Dandre               Holy Spirit                          ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp.            178        2) Mainland                   78   
    3) Absegami                    76        4) Hammonton                  59.50
    5) Oakcrest                    56.50     6) Buena Regional             35.50
    7) Atlantic City               21.50     8) Pleasantville              20   
    9) Cedar Creek                 16        9) Holy Spirit                16   
   11) Saint Joseph-Hammonton       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                   138        2) Egg Harbor Twp.            95   
    3) St Augustine Prep           60.66     4) Saint Joseph-Hammonton     50   
    5) Cedar Creek                 48        6) Pleasantville              39   
    7) Holy Spirit                 34        8) Absegami                   30   
    9) Buena Regional              22       10) Hammonton                  21   
   11) Mainland                    10.33    12) Atlantic City               6