5/7– Gloucester County Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2014 09:29 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/7/2014                   
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 11.6h              A. Wilson(2008)/ L. Lewis(1978), Dept./Woodb
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack-Worlds, Bria            Williamstown                      12.35   3  10   
  2 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          12.62   3   8   
  3 Gerstenbacher, Cece          Delsea                            12.68   3   6   
  4 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                          12.71   3   4   
  5 Fraction, Lexie              washington twp                    12.79   3   2   
  6 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          12.82   2   1   
  7 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         13.00   3 
  8 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                          13.12   3 
  9 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                     13.19   3 
 10 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                         13.24   2 
 11 Reed, Jeinajuh               West Deptford                     13.25   2 
 12 Ransome, Tori                Kingsway                          13.35   2 
 13 Myers, Miranda               washington twp                    13.41   2 
 14 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      13.46   2 
 15 Anderson, Rhesa              Delsea                            13.53   1 
 16 Thomas, Tzipora              Glassboro                         13.62   1 
 17 Harvey, Dara                 Woodbury                          13.82   2 
 17 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton                           13.82   1 
 19 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                         13.83   2 
 20 McCray, Brianna              Clayton                           14.53   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.7h  2006        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          25.11   3  10   
  2 Mack-Worlds, Bria            Williamstown                      25.55   3   8   
  3 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                            26.24   3   6   
  4 Gerstenbacher, Cece          Delsea                            26.27   3   4   
  5 Cooper, Thalia               Kingsway                          26.44   3   2   
  6 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          26.50   3   1   
  7 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                          26.76   3 
  8 Fraction, Lexie              washington twp                    26.80   2 
  9 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                         27.20   2 
 10 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                     27.30   3 
 11 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                          27.43   2 
 12 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      27.91   2 
 13 Reed, Jeinajuh               West Deptford                     27.95   2 
 14 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                         28.08   2 
 15 Graham, Taylor               Woodbury                          28.31   1 
 16 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton                           28.70   2 
 17 Thomas, Tzipora              Glassboro                         28.82   1 
 18 Cleary, Seana                washington twp                    29.11   1 
 19 Montgomery, Donesha          Paulsboro                         30.12   1 
 20 Scott, Jazmyn                Clayton                           32.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.2h  1998        Nicole Corsey, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          57.92   3  10   
  2 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                            57.93   3   8   
  3 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                          59.98   3   6   
  4 Abott, Toria                 Woodbury                        1:00.99   3   4   
  5 Hagstoz, Casandra            Kingsway                        1:01.56   3   2   
  6 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                    1:02.23   3   1   
  7 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                       1:02.23   3 
  8 Ransom, Taylor               Deptford                        1:03.99   2 
  9 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                       1:04.65   3 
 10 Lin, Jordan                  Clearview                       1:04.98   2 
 11 Cleary, Seana                washington twp                  1:05.63   2 
 12 Sanders, Alyssa              Pitman                          1:06.01   2 
 13 Barcelo, Ashley              Williamstown                    1:06.04   1 
 14 Johnson, Alizsa              Glassboro                       1:06.56   2 
 15 Brackett, Nyasia             Glassboro                       1:07.18   2 
 16 Maiolino, Meghan             washington twp                  1:07.27   1 
 17 Morales, Lauren              Delsea                          1:07.40   2 
 18 Nowak, Lucienne              Woodbury                        1:08.48   1 
 19 Montgomery, Donesha          Paulsboro                       1:10.01   1 
 20 Forte, Janine                Pitman                          1:10.52   2 
 21 Tachdjian, Kelli             West Deptford                   1:17.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:10.1h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp.           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                          2:21.53   2  10   
  2 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    2:25.86   2   8   
  3 Stanford, Destiny            Kingsway                        2:28.76   2   6   
  4 Breen, Roisen                Kingsway                        2:29.23   2   4   
  5 Mullen, Jessica              Delsea                          2:29.86   2   2   
  6 Donahue, Kaitlin             Clearview                       2:30.05   2   1   
  7 Kipp, Anna                   West Deptford                   2:30.53   2 
  8 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                          2:31.43   2 
  9 Dugan, Brianna               Deptford                        2:31.65   2 
 10 Meyrick, Brianna             Glassboro                       2:35.09   1 
 11 Cromley, Jennifer            Clearview                       2:35.62   2 
 12 Markey, Kady                 Williamstown                    2:37.09   2 
 13 Salvatico, Stephanie         Pitman                          2:40.31   1 
 14 Smith, Jasmin                Woodbury                        2:41.34   1 
 15 Foss, Cameron                washington twp                  2:42.84   1 
 16 Ragone, Marisa               washington twp                  2:42.91   1 
 17 Vito, Lindsey                Glassboro                       2:45.30   1 
 18 Ward, Abigail                Woodbury                        2:46.42   1 
 19 Palmer, Val                  West Deptford                   2:47.06   1 
 20 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford                        2:47.33   2 
 21 Saunders, Jess               Gateway Reg.                    2:53.98   1 
 22 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                       2:58.82   1 
 23 Cook, Abigail                Paulsboro                       2:59.49   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:52.0h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                          5:06.08   2  10   
  2 Ajimoko, Oluwaseun           Williamstown                    5:12.92   2   8   
  3 Vick, Rachel                 Kingsway                        5:14.75   2   6   
  4 Stanford, Destiny            Kingsway                        5:21.37   2   4   
  5 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                          5:22.46   2   2   
  6 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview                       5:23.90   2   1   
  7 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                          5:26.73   2 
  8 Donahue, Kaitlin             Clearview                       5:28.16   2 
  9 Rauscher, Katie              Delsea                          5:33.67   2 
 10 Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford                   5:42.81   2 
 11 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford                        5:47.02   1 
 12 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                    5:50.45   2 
 13 Grehlinger, Abby             Glassboro                       5:50.63   1 
 14 Atkinson, Lisa               Woodbury                        5:58.11   2 
 15 Charboneau, Rebecca          West Deptford                   6:00.01   1 
 16 Walters, Melinda             washington twp                  6:02.67   1 
 17 Slusarczyk, Rachel           Woodbury                        6:05.01   1 
 18 Stichler, Savanah            Deptford                        6:11.76   1 
 19 Roche, Sarah                 Clayton                         6:12.10   1 
 20 Grehlinger, Maggie           Glassboro                       6:29.29   1 
 21 Warren, Abigayle             Paulsboro                       6:32.27   1 
 22 Cox, Carly                   Clayton                         6:32.80   1 
 23 Brown, Caroline              washington twp                  6:43.58   1 
 24 Taylor, Sarah                Paulsboro                       6:47.36   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:40.8h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vick, Rachel                 Kingsway                       11:32.70   2  10   
  2 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview                      11:42.85   2   8   
  3 Nugent, Mackenzie            Kingsway                       11:47.91   2   6   
  4 Lynch, Katharine             Clearview                      11:51.42   2   4   
  5 Hassinger, Danielle          Delsea                         11:55.08   2   2   
  6 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                         11:57.15   2   1   
  7 Atkinson, Lisa               Woodbury                       12:33.58   2 
  8 Dean, Jen                    West Deptford                  12:38.94   2 
  9 Grehlinger, Abby             Glassboro                      12:39.85   1 
 10 McGee, Shea                  washington twp                 12:41.65   2 
 11 Klavens, Jennifer            washington twp                 13:03.11   1 
 12 Green, Sara                  Delsea                         13:11.75   2 
 13 Thayres, Mackenzie           West Deptford                  13:22.37   1 
 14 Stichler, Savanah            Deptford                       13:52.17   1 
 15 Grehlinger, Maggie           Glassboro                      14:06.59   1 
 16 Barone, Kara                 Deptford                       14:20.55   1 
 17 Taylor, Sarah                Paulsboro                      14:29.85   1 
 18 Schlosser, Haley             Paulsboro                      15:45.11   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.5h              D. Sample(2003)/ A. March (2006), Kingsway/ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fraction, Lexie              washington twp                    14.93   3  10   
  2 Cooper, Thalia               Kingsway                          15.37   3   8   
  3 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                            15.70   3   6   
  4 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                            15.79   3   4   
  5 Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford                     16.65   3   2   
  6 Horace-King, Tenee           Woodbury                          16.88   3   1   
  7 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         16.91   3 
  8 Smith, Shayla                washington twp                    17.20   3 
  9 Kinsley, Gabrielle           Clayton                           17.21   2 
 10 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                          17.31   2 
 11 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                     17.37   2 
 12 Beverly-Bass, Kyla           Paulsboro                         18.10   2 
 13 Scott-Reaves, Sherle         Glassboro                         18.12   1 
 14 Faustino, Angela             Pitman                            18.24   1 
 15 Montgomerty, Taylor          Clearview                         18.44   2 
 16 Oliveto, Lauren              Williamstown                      18.51   2 
 17 Adams, Rebecca               Pitman                            19.11   1 
 18 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                      19.98   1 
 19 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                         19.99   2 
 20 McMillan, Tirzah             Woodbury                          20.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:02.87  2012        Ashley Woodards, Delsea                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                          1:02.67@  3  10   
  2 Cooper, Thalia               Kingsway                        1:05.13   3   8   
  3 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                        1:07.37   3   6   
  4 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                       1:10.50   3   4   
  5 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                          1:11.57   2   2   
  6 Tucker, Kayla                Deptford                        1:11.59   3   1   
  7 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                   1:12.82   3 
  8 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                       1:13.12   2 
  9 Beverly-Bass, Kyla           Paulsboro                       1:13.74   3 
 10 Monte Carlo, Erica           washington twp                  1:13.88   2 
 11 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:14.26   2 
 12 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:15.26   1 
 13 Brett, Piper                 Pitman                          1:15.38   2 
 14 Brown, Crystal               Glassboro                       1:16.22   1 
 15 Del-Orbe, Johanny            Gateway Reg.                    1:17.18   1 
 16 Smith, Shayla                washington twp                  1:17.81   2 
 17 Love, Jada                   Woodbury                        1:17.83   2 
 18 Weisel, Angela               Williamstown                    1:18.72   1 
 19 Dugan, Brianna               Deptford                        1:19.51   2 
 20 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          1:20.96   1 
 21 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                       1:21.93   1 
 22 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                       1:22.44   3 
 23 Schollenberger, Anna         Woodbury                        1:23.33   1 
 24 Mak, Kristina                Clayton                         1:30.05   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:56.61  2011        , Delsea                                  
                         F. O'Donnell, A. Woodards, L. Jackson, B. Crofton 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:03.53   2  10   
     1) Mazzi, Celine                   2) Burrell, Sabrina               
     3) Barbaro, Christina              4) Gerstenbacher, Cece            
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:04.43   2   8   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Waller, Arianna                
     3) Hagstoz, Casandra               4) Harris, Loren                  
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:14.98   2   6   
     1) Bender, Devin                   2) Ajimoko, Oluwaseun             
     3) Agbai, Nicole                   4) Ford, Kaitlyn                  
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               4:16.37   2   4   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Lynch, Shannon                 
     3) Congdon, Sarah                  4) Lin, Jordan                    
  5 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:18.89   2   2   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Tortella, Veronica             
  6 Deptford  'A'                                                4:27.07   2   1   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Harrison, Jayla                
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Dugan, Brianna                 
  7 Woodbury  'A'                                                4:27.36   1 
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Nowak, Lucienne                
     3) Love, Jada                      4) Abott, Toria                   
  8 Clayton  'A'                                                 4:28.52   1 
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) McWhorter, Winna               
     3) McCray, Brianna                 4) Copeland, Catherine            
  9 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:32.46   1 
     1) Simms, Tina                     2) Brackett, Nyasia               
     3) Johnson, Alizsa                 4) Wright, Sa'Niyah               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-08  2010        Brianna Hunt, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                       5-02.00   10   
  2 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                          5-00.00    8   
  3 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                        4-10.00    6   
  4 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                          4-08.00    4   
  5 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                       J4-08.00    1.50
  5 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                   J4-08.00    1.50
 -- Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Mak, Kristina                Clayton                              NH  
 -- Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                            NH  
 -- Carabajo, Cristina           Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Schipske, Emilee             washington twp                       NH  
 -- Horace-King, Tenee           Woodbury                             NH  
 -- Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                             NH  
 -- Bevenour, Kelsey             washington twp                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10-02  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selfridge, Katherine         Delsea                         10-00.00   10   
  2 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                   9-06.00    8   
  3 Ellen, Amanda                Delsea                          9-00.00    6   
  4 Florkiewicz, Mary Kate       washington twp                 J9-00.00    4   
  5 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                       J9-00.00    2   
  6 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                   8-06.00    1   
  7 Dardaris, Michelle           Williamstown                   J8-06.00  
  8 Oni, TJ                      Woodbury                        8-00.00  
  8 Gray, Kerri  Ann             Kingsway                        8-00.00  
 10 Esthers, Brandi              Woodbury                        7-06.00  
 10 Palese, Stephanie            Clearview                       7-06.00  
 12 Murray, Lauren               washington twp                  7-00.00  
 12 Meyrick, Brianna             Glassboro                       7-00.00  
 -- Jordan, Gianna               Glassboro                            NH  
 -- Whyte, Faith                 Williamstown                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 18-08.75  1978        Robin Taylor, Deptford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         17-00.50   10   
  2 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         16-06.50    8   
  3 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                       16-01.25    6   
  4 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       15-11.50    4   
  5 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                       15-07.25    2   
  6 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                      15-06.50    1   
  7 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   15-00.50  
  8 James, Caprice               Kingsway                       14-06.75  
  9 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      14-05.00  
 10 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  14-04.75  
 11 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-04.00  
 12 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      14-02.50  
 13 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                      13-11.00  
 14 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      13-07.50  
 15 McCray, Brianna              Clayton                        13-05.25  
 16 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         13-02.00  
 17 Key, Alyssa                  washington twp                 13-01.50  
 18 Hutchinson, Claire           Pitman                         12-07.75  
 19 Walker, Ryleign              washington twp                 12-07.00  
 20 McWhorter, Winna             Clayton                        12-05.25  
 21 Thompson, Ayan               Woodbury                       11-08.75  
 -- Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-01.50  2012        Jewel Brown, Clayton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epley, Morgan                Delsea                         31-01.50   10   
  2 Tenzie, Jahmea               Delsea                         30-08.25    8   
  3 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                      30-07.25    6   
  4 Oliveto, Lauren              Williamstown                   30-04.50    4   
  5 Hutchinson, Claire           Pitman                         30-04.25    2   
  6 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                       29-07.75    1   
  7 Smith, Shayla                washington twp                 29-07.50  
  8 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         29-05.00  
  9 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                       29-02.00  
 10 Childress, Courtney          Deptford                       28-05.50  
 11 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      28-03.00  
 12 Monte Carlo, Erica           washington twp                 28-00.00  
 13 Barcelo, Ashley              Williamstown                   26-09.50  
 -- Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                        ND  
 -- Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford                        ND  
 -- McMillan, Tirzah             Woodbury                             ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 46-03.50  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   37-05.00   10   
  2 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   36-06.50    8   
  3 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         35-10.50    6   
  4 Bailey, Alecia               Delsea                         35-07.25    4   
  5 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                      33-11.00    2   
  6 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         32-09.50    1   
  7 DiProspero, Jess             washington twp                 32-07.00  
  8 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                       32-03.00  
  9 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton                        31-04.25  
 10 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                      30-11.25  
 11 Jatzke, Carly                Kingsway                       29-08.75  
 12 Sklivas, Summer              Woodbury                       29-00.50  
 13 Holmes, Dacia                Woodbury                       28-11.50  
 14 Green, Rachel                washington twp                 28-07.00  
 15 Mancini, Maria               Glassboro                      28-05.50  
 16 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      27-08.25  
 17 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                       27-02.50  
 18 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      26-09.50  
 19 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                  25-01.50  
 20 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         24-06.50  
 21 Simon, Tatyana               Deptford                       23-03.00  
 22 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  23-02.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 163-04  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                        110-11   10   
  2 DiProspero, Jess             washington twp                   106-09    8   
  3 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                          105-08    6   
  4 Okereke, Kennisha            Williamstown                     105-03    4   
  5 Bailey, Alecia               Delsea                           103-10    2   
  6 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         99-10    1   
  7 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                      97-11  
  8 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            97-03  
  9 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                      95-06  
 10 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          93-09  
 11 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         92-02  
 12 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                            92-01  
 13 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                          87-03  
 14 Panikowski, Alyson           washington twp                    86-05  
 15 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     81-09  
 16 McKeith, Deanna              Woodbury                          77-09  
 17 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury                          76-02  
 18 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                          70-07  
 19 Hopkins, Saadia              West Deptford                     68-04  
 20 Toy, Emily                   Glassboro                         64-03  
 21 Valvede, Raquel              Clayton                           63-06  
 22 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                         57-04  
 23 Mancini, Maria               Glassboro                         53-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 129-02  2007        Caitlyn Lupo, Pitman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                     110-00   10   
  2 Hunter, Laura                Delsea                           104-00    8   
  3 Duffy, Erin                  Deptford                          94-02    6   
  4 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                          91-11    4   
  5 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            90-09    2   
  6 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         90-04    1   
  7 Picken, Carly                Paulsboro                         89-00  
  8 Sklivas, Summer              Woodbury                          84-00  
  9 Rota, Talia                  Williamstown                      82-11  
 10 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            80-10  
 11 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         80-09  
 12 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           79-10  
 13 Mancini, Maria               Glassboro                         77-11  
 14 Hamer, Rachel                washington twp                    77-08  
 15 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     76-03  
 16 Master, Kayla                Delsea                            74-09  
 17 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                           74-03  
 18 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                         73-08  
 19 Simmons, Felicia             Gateway Reg.                      73-04  
 20 Hopkins, Saadia              West Deptford                     69-07  
 21 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                      68-01  
 22 Foussadier, Kathryn          washington twp                    62-03  
 23 Lail, Jessica                Kingsway                          57-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.50  1997        Jeremy Cooper, Kingsway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     10.95   3  10   
  2 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            11.01   3   8   
  3 James, Tehron                Glassboro                         11.11   2   6   
  4 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          11.22   2   4   
  5 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      11.27   3   2   
  6 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          11.32   3   1   
  7 Early, Joe                   Williamstown                      11.47   3 
  8 Burgess, DeShau              Paulsboro                         11.55   2 
  9 Clement, Derrick             West Deptford                     11.56   3 
  9 Miller, Steve                Pitman                            11.56   2 
 11 Victor, Walter               Deptford                          11.57   3 
 12 Rehm, Elijah                 Clayton                           11.58   2 
 13 Walker, Charles              Delsea                            11.59   2 
 14 Bernardo, Clark              Deptford                          11.68   3 
 15 Sease, Rifeeq                Paulsboro                         11.74   1 
 16 miller, jamir                washington twp                    11.78   2 
 17 Ayers, Davon                 Woodbury                          11.88   2 
 18 roche, stephan               washington twp                    12.01   1 
 19 Johnson, Jared               Woodbury                          12.13   1 
 20 Miller, Joseph               Clearview                         12.50   1 
 21 Penk, Tim                    Glassboro                         12.55   1 
 22 Hollenbaugh, Justin          Clearview                         12.67   1 
 23 Eley, Andre                  Pitman                            12.84   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.50  2001        Todd Dutch, Washington Twp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     22.05   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                         22.25   3   8   
  3 James, Tehron                Glassboro                         22.45   2   6   
  4 Rolle, Robert                Delsea                            22.63   3   4   
  5 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            22.75   3   2   
  6 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      22.81   3   1   
  7 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          23.10   2 
  8 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                      23.22   2 
  9 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          23.46   3 
 10 Burgess, DeShau              Paulsboro                         23.65   2 
 11 Clement, Derrick             West Deptford                     23.70   2 
 12 Jackson, Tyreek              Clayton                           24.15   2 
 13 DiPietro, Nick               Paulsboro                         24.45   2 
 14 roche, stephan               washington twp                    24.46   3 
 15 Randals, Ivan                Woodbury                          24.60   1 
 16 tucker, dwayne               Deptford                          24.91   2 
 17 Owens, Montana               Pitman                            24.99   1 
 18 Miller, Joseph               Clearview                         26.12   1 
 19 DeGori, Brian                Pitman                            26.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 47.61  2011        Darrell Bush, Woodbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                         49.33   3  10   
  2 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                            50.46   3   8   
  3 Miller, Steve                Pitman                            51.45   2   6   
  4 Douglas, Ed                  Deptford                          51.89   2   4   
  5 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                     52.02   2   2   
  6 Jackson, Terrence            Williamstown                      52.09   3   1   
  7 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                         52.14   2 
  8 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                          52.29   3 
  9 Burgess, DeShau              Paulsboro                         52.55   3 
 10 DeShields, Chris             Clayton                           53.09   3 
 11 Victor, Walter               Deptford                          53.36   3 
 12 miller, jamir                washington twp                    53.69   2 
 13 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                         53.79   1 
 14 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury                          53.96   1 
 15 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown                      54.07   3 
 16 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                         54.17   2 
 17 Cavazos, Joaquin             Kingsway                          54.25   2 
 18 DiPietro, Vince              Delsea                            54.46   2 
 19 McSorley, Matt               West Deptford                     55.24   1 
 20 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         55.60   1 
 21 Hobbs, Robert                Woodbury                          56.31   1 
 22 Hasko, Brandon               Pitman                            57.33   1 
 23 kelly, jaylen                washington twp                    58.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:55.48  2011        Steve Butenewicz, Delsea                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cianfarini, Kevin            West Deptford                   1:52.76@  2  10   
  2 Dolan, Bill                  Clearview                       1:53.43@  2   8   
  3 Mihlebach, Mark              Kingsway                        1:59.27   2   6   
  4 Sennett, Andrew              Woodbury                        1:59.57   2   4   
  5 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                        1:59.96   2   2   
  6 Nicholson, Vernon            Delsea                          2:00.51   2   1   
  7 Butenewicz, Greg             Delsea                          2:02.40   2 
  8 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    2:02.85   2 
  9 hackley, dalin               washington twp                  2:04.31   2 
 10 Asbury, Marshall             Pitman                          2:04.94   1 
 11 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                        2:05.05   2 
 12 charalabidis, george         washington twp                  2:05.53   1 
 13 Sterling, Elijah             Clearview                       2:06.76   1 
 14 Zuzlock, Ryan                West Deptford                   2:07.15   1 
 15 Baiiley, Kyle                Woodbury                        2:07.78   1 
 16 Mahon, Jake                  Williamstown                    2:08.38   1 
 17 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                       2:09.41   1 
 18 Westenberger, Tyler          Clayton                         2:09.67   1 
 19 Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford                        2:10.09   1 
 20 Argenio, Zen                 Glassboro                       2:11.79   1 
 21 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                       2:17.75   1 
 22 Caccia, Andrew               Pitman                          2:19.83   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:19.27  2011        Paul Szulewski, Williamstown              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Noeh              Kingsway                        4:22.85   2  10   
  2 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       4:24.57   2   8   
  3 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          4:24.87   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Dale                West Deptford                   4:25.84   2   4   
  5 Sennett, Andrew              Woodbury                        4:28.70   2   2   
  6 Evernham, Kile               Kingsway                        4:32.16   2   1   
  7 mills, anthony               washington twp                  4:32.70   2 
  8 Earnhart, Derek              Delsea                          4:38.39   2 
  9 Avallone, Michael            Clearview                       4:41.08   1 
 10 Ladner, John                 West Deptford                   4:49.89   2 
 11 Hernandez, Oscar             Pitman                          4:51.29   1 
 12 Dunleavy, Austin             Deptford                        4:51.38   1 
 12 roscioli, mike               washington twp                  4:51.38   2 
 14 Sennett, Michael             Woodbury                        4:51.78   1 
 15 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                       4:52.45   1 
 16 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown                    4:52.70   2 
 17 Kennedy, James               Williamstown                    4:52.88   2 
 18 Chapman, Zach                Deptford                        4:54.30   1 
 19 Muermann, Jason              Pitman                          4:57.26   1 
 20 Morina, Michael              Paulsboro                       5:13.35   1 
 21 Burrell, Nate                Glassboro                       5:23.60   1 
 22 Lin, Jonathan                Glassboro                       5:31.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:28.83  2011        Anthony Dentino, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Noeh              Kingsway                        9:36.84   10   
  2 Sery, Alec                   Kingsway                        9:38.65    8   
  3 Johnson, Dale                West Deptford                   9:39.06    6   
  4 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          9:42.62    4   
  5 Parsons, Raymond             West Deptford                   9:53.35    2   
  6 Hellmig, Tyler               Delsea                          9:55.09    1   
  7 tiwari, nick                 washington twp                 10:01.68  
  8 Fredoff, Justin              Gateway Reg.                   10:14.13  
  9 williamson, dennis           washington twp                 10:25.57  
 10 Swietanski, Tyler            Deptford                       10:33.98  
 11 Howey, Zach                  Pitman                         10:40.68  
 12 Hock, Jeff                   Woodbury                       10:51.92  
 13 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown                   10:56.44  
 14 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                      11:01.80  
 15 Smeltzer, Jacob              Pitman                         11:03.54  
 16 Cousins, Alex                Deptford                       11:19.80  
 17 Mokris, Aidan                Clearview                      11:20.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.9h  1997        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     14.30   3  10   
  2 Rolle, Robert                Delsea                            14.68   3   8   
  3 Dixon, Shaquile              Deptford                          15.01   3   6   
  4 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                          15.25   3   4   
  5 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          15.90   3   2   
  6 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                          15.99   3   1   
  7 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     16.03   2 
  8 Dixon, Marc                  Glassboro                         16.49   3 
  9 Pierson, Aaron               Delsea                            16.84   3 
 10 Graddy, Elijah               Williamstown                      16.93   2 
 11 maness, ryan                 washington twp                    17.16   2 
 12 Maisch, Christian            Clearview                         17.40   2 
 13 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                         17.46   2 
 14 Pierce, Edwin                Williamstown                      17.50   2 
 15 Hunter, Jaquil               Woodbury                          18.26   1 
 16 Covely, Brennen              Pitman                            18.56   1 
 17 Sykes, Brighton              Woodbury                          19.95   1 
 18 Weaver, Chad                 Pitman                            20.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.90  2009        Tim Carey, Washington Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolle, Robert                Delsea                            56.15   3  10   
  2 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                          58.09   3   8   
  3 Dixon, Shaquile              Deptford                          58.20   3   6   
  4 Shinkle, Matthew             West Deptford                     59.10   3   4   
  5 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                        1:00.33   3   2   
  6 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                   1:00.48   3   1   
  7 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                       1:00.54   3 
  8 Pierson, Aaron               Delsea                          1:01.35   3 
  9 torney, andrew               washington twp                  1:01.48   2 
 10 Pessoa, Christian            Clayton                         1:01.53   2 
 11 Pierce, Edwin                Williamstown                    1:02.30   2 
 12 Dixon, Marc                  Glassboro                       1:02.46   2 
 13 Hunter, Jaquil               Woodbury                        1:02.74   2 
 14 Clarke, Jared                Kingsway                        1:03.25   2 
 15 maness, ryan                 washington twp                  1:03.59   2 
 16 Roche, Jon                   Clayton                         1:03.77   2 
 17 Miller, Joseph               Clearview                       1:05.56   1 
 18 King, Cheo                   Woodbury                        1:06.40   1 
 19 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                          1:09.33   1 
 20 Broesler, Drew               Pitman                          1:13.63   1 
 -- Boggins, Terrell             Glassboro                           DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:21.70  2009        , Washington Twp                          
                         S. Monroe, B. Kaine, X. Fraction, T. Carey        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                3:22.51   2  10   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:25.48   2   8   
     1) Rolle, Robert                   2) Butenewicz, Greg               
     3) Pastore, Matt                   4) Chukwurah, James               
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:28.60   2   6   
     1) Cavazos, Joaquin                2) Mihlebach, Mark                
     3) Culbreath, Trevor               4) Coleman, Jermaine              
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:28.64   2   4   
     1) Jackson, Terrence               2) Martin, Raekwon                
     3) Uffen, Paul                     4) Marcano, Brandon               
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:29.28   2   2   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Stigale, Evan                  
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               3:34.51   1   1   
     1) Dolan, Bill                     2) McLeer, Greg                   
     3) Shivers, Nathan                 4) Grubb, Michael                 
  7 Paulsboro  'A'                                               3:37.37   2 
     1) Simon, Emmanuel                 2) DiPietro, Nick                 
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Burgess, DeShau                
  8 washington twp  'A'                                          3:37.95   2 
     1) torney, andrew                  2) charalabidis, george           
     3) hackley, dalin                  4) miller, jamir                  
  9 Clayton  'A'                                                 3:38.07   1 
     1) Fields, Kevin                   2) Carr, Corey                    
     3) Jackson, Tyreek                 4) DeShields, Chris               
 10 Woodbury  'A'                                                3:43.44   1 
     1) Hayes, Rashon                   2) Baiiley, Kyle                  
     3) Byarm, Josh                     4) Sennett, Andrew                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  6-08              H.Craig(1998), J. Murray(1997(, Wash. Twp/ P
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-04.00   10   
  2 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                  J6-04.00    8   
  3 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         J6-04.00    6   
  4 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                        6-00.00    4   
  5 McDuffie, Dan                Delsea                         J6-00.00    2   
  6 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                    5-10.00    0.50
  6 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                        5-10.00    0.50
 -- Tench, Gerald                Clearview                            NH  
 -- Davis, Myles                 Deptford                             NH  
 -- Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Owens, Marquise              West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Eley, Andre                  Pitman                               NH  
 -- DeClement, Grant             Pitman                               NH  
 -- Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury                             NH  
 -- Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14-06  2008        Dan Batdorf, West Deptford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                       13-00.00    9   
  1 Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway                       13-00.00    9   
  3 Brovero, Jarrod              Delsea                         12-06.00    6   
  4 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         12-00.00    3   
  4 Richman, Andrew              Williamstown                   12-00.00    3   
  5 Wenzel, Kyle                 West Deptford                 J12-00.00    1   
  6 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                 J11-06.00  
  7 Gilson, Cade                 Clayton                        11-06.00  
  9 connors, koy                 washington twp                 11-00.00  
  9 Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                      11-00.00  
 -- Bartolome, William           Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Dominy, Alex                 Gateway Reg.                         NH  
 -- Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford                             NH  
 -- Norcross, Jon                Clearview                            NH  
 -- Hanson, Jake                 Gateway Reg.                         NH  
 -- Tran, Alan                   Deptford                             NH  
 -- Rivera, Devon                Clayton                              NH  
 -- Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 23-06.50  2010        Sean McPherson, Woodbury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         21-07.75   10   
  2 whitaker, ron                Deptford                      J21-07.75    8   
  3 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   21-06.25    6   
  4 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      20-10.25    4   
  5 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       20-09.75    2   
  6 Rehm, Elijah                 Clayton                        20-06.75    1   
  7 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         20-05.50  
  8 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                       19-11.25  
  9 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                      19-11.00  
 10 connors, koy                 washington twp                 19-07.00  
 11 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   19-05.25  
 12 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       19-04.00  
 13 James, Tehron                Glassboro                      19-00.00  
 14 Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                  18-10.25  
 15 Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury                       18-09.00  
 15 Owens, Marquise              West Deptford                  18-09.00  
 17 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                         18-04.50  
 18 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                      18-04.00  
 19 Moore, Jashon                Woodbury                       17-10.50  
 20 Fields, Kevin                Clayton                        17-07.00  
 21 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                      17-02.75  
 22 scavuzzo, joe                washington twp                 15-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-05.50  2010        Jared Roberts, Woodbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       44-09.75   10   
  2 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         44-05.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       44-00.00    6   
  4 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       42-05.00    4   
  5 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         42-02.75    2   
  6 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  40-10.50    1   
  7 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                   40-02.25  
  8 Thompson, Christian          Glassboro                      39-10.75  
  9 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      39-08.25  
 10 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                  38-09.00  
 11 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury                       38-07.50  
 12 Childress, Alan              Paulsboro                      37-09.25  
 13 Richman, Andrew              Williamstown                   37-01.50  
 14 Hobbs, Robert                Woodbury                       37-01.25  
 15 Fields, Kevin                Clayton                        36-10.25  
 16 Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                       36-02.25  
 17 Sprewell, Mason              Glassboro                      36-01.50  
 18 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                      35-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 63-02  1998        Jon Kalnas, Paulsboro                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  58-04.50   10   
  2 hunt, connor                 washington twp                 54-02.50    8   
  3 Polk, Denzel                 Kingsway                       49-02.00    6   
  4 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                  48-02.00    4   
  5 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                         47-06.25    2   
  6 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       47-01.25    1   
  7 Butler, Charles              Deptford                       43-01.50  
  8 Johnson, Brett               Woodbury                       43-00.75  
  9 Blanton, RJ                  Gateway Reg.                   41-04.75  
 10 Grant, Nyire                 Paulsboro                      41-03.25  
 11 Francis, Jared               Glassboro                      40-08.25  
 12 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                         40-04.00  
 13 Scull, Kyle                  Gateway Reg.                   37-03.25  
 14 Wright, Chris                Deptford                       36-06.50  
 15 mark, bryan                  washington twp                 34-08.75  
 16 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                         34-07.50  
 17 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                      34-00.25  
 18 Derby, David                 Pitman                         33-06.50  
 19 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                      31-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 186-09  2012        Josh Awontunde, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    171-05   10   
  2 hunt, connor                 washington twp                   144-10    8   
  3 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           141-03    6   
  4 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                    135-05    4   
  5 Polk, Denzel                 Kingsway                         132-11    2   
  6 Clark, Tammoy                Clayton                          128-03    1   
  7 Hollowell, Jake              Delsea                           121-05  
  8 Butler, Charles              Deptford                         120-03  
  9 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                         120-02  
 10 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        119-11  
 11 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                        116-04  
 12 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           113-09  
 13 Desrochers, Jake             Deptford                         112-07  
 14 Grant, Nyire                 Paulsboro                        111-03  
 15 Downes, De'Von               Glassboro                        110-06  
 16 Michaelchuck, Rob            Gateway Reg.                     107-00  
 17 Johnson, Brett               Woodbury                         106-10  
 18 mark, bryan                  washington twp                   103-11  
 19 Carr, Juwan                  Clayton                          102-05  
 20 Blanton, RJ                  Gateway Reg.                     102-02  
 21 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                            98-01  
 22 Aaron, Marquis               Woodbury                          96-07  
 23 Carter, Jason                Williamstown                      91-02  
 24 Crespo, Angel                Williamstown                      90-01  
 25 Adams, Samuel                Glassboro                         83-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 183-06  2005        Kevin Mosley, Glassboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daws, Mike                   West Deptford                    160-05   10   
  2 Butler, Charles              Deptford                         159-01    8   
  3 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         153-03    6   
  4 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         150-02    4   
  5 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    148-08    2   
  6 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                           146-11    1   
  7 Deckert, Bronson             Delsea                           145-01  
  8 Owens, Montana               Pitman                           144-10  
  9 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           142-03  
 10 Blanton, RJ                  Gateway Reg.                     134-00  
 11 Quentin, Ortega              Glassboro                        130-08  
 12 Manion, James                Williamstown                     126-07  
 13 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                        122-06  
 14 Desrochers, Jake             Deptford                         122-05  
 15 Giambuzzi, Perry             Williamstown                     121-04  
 16 Miles, Bryan                 Woodbury                         120-07  
 17 cooper, tom                  washington twp                   114-07  
 18 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                        114-01  
 19 Aaron, Marquis               Woodbury                         114-00  
 20 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        111-08  
 21 eggert, colin                washington twp                    99-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea                     159        2) Kingsway                  100.50
    3) Williamstown                68.50     4) Deptford                   42   
    5) CLEARVIEW                   24        5) washington twp             24   
    7) Glassboro                   16        8) Paulsboro                  15   
    9) Pitman                      13       10) West Deptford              11   
   11) Gateway Reg.                10       12) Woodbury                    7   
   13) Clayton                      6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Deptford              111        2) Delsea                    105   
    3) Kingsway                   104        4) Deptford                   66.50
    5) Glassboro                   30        6) Williamstown               27.50
    7) CLEARVIEW                   17        8) washington twp             16   
    9) Pitman                       7       10) Woodbury                    6   
   11) Paulsboro                    4       12) Clayton                     2