5/3– SJ Open Relay Events

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 10:13 PM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/3/2014                          
                            Meet Director Ed Colona                            
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  3  2825 Brosier, Kenny         Willingboro              58.02   9   2.66
  4  2864 Satterfield, Jarri     Willingboro              58.48   9   2.66
  5  2519 Pallozzi, Michael      St Augustine Pre         58.79  10   1.66
  6  2690 Meyer, Tom             West Deptford            59.05   8   2   
  7  2703 Shinkle, Matthew       West Deptford            59.23   8   2   
  9  2819 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro              59.68   9   2.66
 11  2420 Roseboro, Scott        Schalick               1:00.15   7   0.33
 12  3261 Dunkley, Bryshawn      Pirates                1:00.27   7 
 14  2668 DeMareo, Justin        West Deptford          1:00.53   8   2   
 16  2507 Gowen, Kevin           St Augustine Pre       1:00.68  10   1.66
 17  2496 Danjolli, Klaus        St Augustine Pre       1:01.25  10   1.66
 28  3260 Crane, Matthew         Pirates                1:03.17   7 
 30  2963 Zane, William          Audubon                1:03.52   5 
 31  1143 Krupinski, Brandon     Haddon Township        1:03.76   1 
 32  2388 Cronin, James          Schalick               1:03.99   7   0.33
 34  3308 Kilvington, Kyle       Audubon                1:05.18   5 
 35  1048 Huaca, Jonathan        Gloucester City        1:05.34   3 
 36  2391 Ebner, Jake            Schalick               1:05.50   7   0.33
 37  2928 Czerski, Gary          Audubon                1:06.04   5 
 39  3284 Mays, Larry            Pirates                1:06.24   7 
 43  2731 Webb, Shawn            Wildwood               1:07.85  11 
 45  2728 Richards, Abdiel       Wildwood               1:08.09  11 
 46  2724 Mascio, Bobby          Wildwood               1:08.26  11 
 47  1164 Taylor, Justin         Haddon Township        1:09.06   1 
 49  1130 Fischer, August        Haddon Township        1:09.44   1 
 54  2982 Hughes, Troy           Delran                 1:10.92   2 
 57  1041 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester City        1:13.04   3 
 59  2981 Hida, Erdi             Delran                 1:14.30   2 
 60  1066 Sherlock, Zach         Gloucester City        1:14.50   3 
 63  3013 Wagner, Corey          Delran                 1:17.54   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                      49.07  
     1) 2879 Watson, DeVon              2) 2832 Cooper, Angelo            
     3) 2861 Oliver, Damir              4) 2844 Hines, Akbar              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Deptford  'A'                                         45.90   4 
     1) 716 Polk, Khalifa               2) 672 Davis, Myles               
     3) 727 Vereen, Jaythan             4) 680 Ellis, Jahmir              
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                    46.24   4 
     1) 2664 Clement, Derrick           2) 2669 Dozier, Quran             
     3) 2674 Hamilton, David            4) 2695 Novack, Matthew           
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                      46.93   3 
     1) 1599 Karcher, Kenneth           2) 1614 Vieira, Antonio           
     3) 1609 Plumlee, Devin             4) 1613 Verdon, Chaz              
 10 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                48.21   3 
     1) 2490 Bryant, Dwayne             2) 2502 Fernadez, Jake            
     3) 2487 Balestriere, Matthew       4) 2525 Schleider, Nick           
 12 Buena Regional  'B'                                   48.40   4 
     1) 174 Jackson, Jarell             2) 197 Velazquez, Daniel          
     3) 188 Rainear, Tyler              4) 155 Bertonazzi, Evan           
 13 Delran  'A'                                           48.90   2 
     1) 2970 Brando, Anthony            2) 3013 Wagner, Corey             
     3) 2979 Heisler, Matt              4) 3004 Scott, Kyle               
 15 Schalick  'A'                                         49.10   3 
     1) 2397 Golembski, Jared           2) 2383 Casiano, Juan             
     3) 2392 Fox, Jared                 4) 2387 Covington, Antonio        
 16 Buena Regional  'A'                                   49.86   2 
     1) 177 Jones, Colton               2) 189 Rivera, Ezequiel           
     3) 182 Maxwell, Jake               4) 149 Adderley, Adriance         
 20 Haddon Heights  'A'                                   52.00   1 
     1) 1080 Cross, Jeff                2) 1108 Solomon, Jacquan          
     3) 1082 Davis, Tyren               4) 1098 Roberts, Kenny            
 24 Haddon Heights  'B'                                   53.45   1 
     1) 1093 Miller, Tariq              2) 1111 Williams, Rob             
     3) 1075 Brown, Malik               4) 1101 Scott, Aaron              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                      43.04   3 
  2 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                45.03   3 
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                        46.43   3 
  4 Camden Catholic  'A'                                  46.90   3 
  5 Gloucester City  'A'                                  47.59   3 
  6 Salem  'A'                                            47.94   3 
 -- Schalick  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                       1:36.26   3 
     1) 727 Vereen, Jaythan             2) 672 Davis, Myles               
     3) 716 Polk, Khalifa               4) 680 Ellis, Jahmir              
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                  1:38.07   3 
     1) 2664 Clement, Derrick           2) 2674 Hamilton, David           
     3) 2695 Novack, Matthew            4) 2669 Dozier, Quran             
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                    1:38.17   3 
     1) 1599 Karcher, Kenneth           2) 1614 Vieira, Antonio           
     3) 1609 Plumlee, Devin             4) 1613 Verdon, Chaz              
  4 Buena Regional  'B'                                 1:38.86   3 
     1) 174 Jackson, Jarell             2) 155 Bertonazzi, Evan           
     3) 188 Rainear, Tyler              4) 171 Gayle, Cameron             
  5 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:41.18   2 
     1) 2525 Schleider, Nick            2) 2487 Balestriere, Matthew      
     3) 2502 Fernadez, Jake             4) 2503 Fisher, Matthew           
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:42.76   3 
     1) 2877 Walker, Michael            2) 2837 Freeman, Quentin          
     3) 2818 Bell, Derrick              4) 2822 Boyd, Jakeem              
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                 1:43.31   1 
     1) 177 Jones, Colton               2) 189 Rivera, Ezequiel           
     3) 182 Maxwell, Jake               4) 149 Adderley, Adriance         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:31.13   3 
     1) 2823 Bradshaw, Jonathan         2) 2869 Simmons, Sean             
     3) 2858 Milton, George             4) 2866 Self, Andre               
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:32.71   3 
     1) 1343 Harris, Jamie              2) 1331 Ajayi, Olusegun           
     3) 1332 Barker, Brint              4) 1353 Reed, Alvin               
  3 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:34.11   3 
     1) 2519 Pallozzi, Michael          2) 2526 Seward, Brian             
     3) 2534 Waters, Brett              4) 2518 Outlaw, Brandon           
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                    1:36.96   3 
     1) 1612 Simpson, Frankie           2) 1590 Feldman, Dylan            
     3) 1602 MC Gonigle, Darren         4) 1597 Jones, Robert             
  5 Salem  'A'                                          1:39.41   3 
     1) 2353 Dodds, Adam                2) 2358 Jarrett, Spenser          
     3) 2362 Nance, Teron               4) 2346 Bentley, Ramon            
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:41.85   3 
     1) 3063 Deshields, Marquis         2) 3087 Washington, Gio           
     3) 3086 Turner, Komani             4) 3071 Harris, Moses             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:50.63  
     1) 2817 Beckford, Jahaad           2) 2861 Oliver, Damir             
     3) 2828 Cisse, Khalim              4) 2851 Laster, Jamire            
 -- Burlington City High School  'A'                         DQ  
     1) 3138 Cunningham, Jonathan       2) 3142 Green, John               
     3) 3153 Strickland, Christopher    4) 3140 Edmonds, Brandon          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:57.88  
     1) 2831 Cooper, Aaron              2) 2832 Cooper, Angelo            
     3) 2879 Watson, DeVon              4) 2844 Hines, Akbar              
  4 Burlington City High School  'A'                    4:20.37  
     1) 3153 Strickland, Christopher    2) 3141 Gibson, Ryan              
     3) 3138 Cunningham, Jonathan       4) 3144 Landrum, Samad            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:31.09   2 
     1) 2857 Miller, David              2) 2858 Milton, George            
     3) 2834 Davidson, Tyler            4) 2825 Brosier, Kenny            
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                3:32.49   2 
     1) 317 Walls, Benny                2) 313 Pierlott, Collin           
     3) 307 Johnson, Malik              4) 316 Slack, Tim                 
  3 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                        3:35.62   2 
     1) 3260 Crane, Matthew             2) 3299 Solomon, Aaron            
     3) 3255 Clybourn, Tyler            4) 3289 Melton, Miles             
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                  3:40.44   2 
     1) 2706 Stigale, Evan              2) 2678 Keller, Micheal           
     3) 2703 Shinkle, Matthew           4) 2668 DeMareo, Justin           
  5 Deptford  'A'                                       3:42.79   2 
     1) 691 Hernandez, Anthony          2) 728 Victor, Walter             
     3) 721 Steele, Marcel              4) 694 Hill, Eric                 
  6 Haddon Township  'A'                                4:09.58   2 
     1) 1163 Tanier, Mike               2) 1145 Long, Owen                
     3) 1134 Grimm, David               4) 1126 Dougherty, Michael        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:41.01   2 
     1) 2877 Walker, Michael            2) 2837 Freeman, Quentin          
     3) 2822 Boyd, Jakeem               4) 2816 Bayo, Quadri              
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                  3:51.02   2 
     1) 2689 McSorley, Matt             2) 2659 Ballou, Andre             
     3) 2690 Meyer, Tom                 4) 2719 Zuzlock, Ryan             
  6 Delran  'A'                                         3:53.09   2 
     1) 2982 Hughes, Troy               2) 2970 Brando, Anthony           
     3) 2979 Heisler, Matt              4) 3004 Scott, Kyle               
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                3:54.33   2 
     1) 304 Goodwin, Avery              2) 309 Maine, Vinny               
     3) 312 Noone, Kris                 4) 310 McConnell, Colin           
 11 Haddon Township  'A'                                4:22.36   1 
     1) 1136 Grothusen, Derek           2) 1123 DiCamillo, Nicholas       
     3) 1149 Mancini, Shawn             4) 1162 Singh, Satwinder          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                       9:37.44  
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                9:43.43  
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                  9:45.42  
  4 Haddon Heights  'A'                                10:07.74  
  5 Bordentown  'A'                                    10:37.84  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic  'A'                                8:10.67  
     1) 313 Pierlott, Collin            2) 316 Slack, Tim                 
     3) 308 Kirk, Kyle                  4) 317 Walls, Benny               
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                    8:24.76  
     1) 2857 Miller, David              2) 2814 Bakarr, Yunisa            
     3) 2834 Davidson, Tyler            4) 2863 Rogers, Anthony           
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     8:40.80  
     1) 1353 Reed, Alvin                2) 1356 Walker, Jordan            
     3) 1332 Barker, Brint              4) 1339 Earle, Christian          
  4 Deptford  'A'                                       8:45.17  
     1) 691 Hernandez, Anthony          2) 696 Jankauskus, Zach           
     3) 668 Chapman, Zach               4) 694 Hill, Eric                 
  5 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                        8:54.32  
     1) 3305 White, Jordan              2) 3295 Rodriguez, Ryan           
     3) 3253 Capille, Nicholas          4) 3302 Walters, Brandon          
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                     9:19.89  
     1) 121 Joachim, Verlensky          2) 115 Edmiston, Vincent          
     3) 106 Bokma, Peter                4) 125 Martinez, Jared            
  7 Haddon Township  'A'                                9:23.91  
     1) 1146 Loper, Chris               2) 1134 Grimm, David              
     3) 1141 Iuliucci, Joe              4) 1126 Dougherty, Michael        
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                10:01.69  
     1) 187 Panco, Robert               2) 186 Olive, Joshua              
     3) 175 Jiannotti, Brandon          4) 162 Crouch, Elijah             
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                 18:21.21  
     1) 2699 Parsons, Raymond           2) 2681 Ladner, John              
     3) 2662 Cianfarini, Kevin          4) 2676 Johnson, Dale             
  3 Schalick  'A'                                      18:56.96  
     1) 2411 Mercoli, Samuel            2) 2410 Mercoli, Anthony          
     3) 2416 Pirozzi, Cosmo             4) 2393 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                19:16.88  
     1) 170 Francz, William             2) 161 Clauss, Matthew            
     3) 150 Agosto, Shawn               4) 181 Martinez, Julio            
  8 Bordentown  'A'                                    19:24.51  
     1) 104 Bamisile, TJ                2) 144 Tamutus, Grant             
     3) 130 O'Connor, Brent             4) 135 Rupp, John                 
 11 Pennsville  'A'                                    19:37.87  
     1) 2184 Bardon, Thomas             2) 2195 Foss, Alec                
     3)                                 4) 2206 Pope, Zachary             
 12 Audubon High School  'A'                           19:57.51  
     1) 2921 Borreggine, Savino         2) 2944 MacGarvey, Mark           
     3) 2918 Beers, Austin              4) 2943 Livecchi, James           
 15 Deptford  'A'                                      20:26.40  
     1) 722 Swietanski, Kyle            2) 668 Chapman, Zach              
     3) 704 Malicdem, Josh              4) 670 Cousins, Alex              
 16 St Augustine Prep  'A'                             21:40.12  
     1) 2510 Irelan, Pat                2) 2522 Rodio, Joe                
     3) 2515 Mesham, Michael            4) 2536 Wright, Branden           
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:37.37   1 
     1) 2534 Waters, Brett              2) 2504 Francisco, Austin         
     3) 2526 Seward, Brian              4) 2518 Outlaw, Brandon           
  7 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                        1:38.09   3 
     1) 3266 Harvey, Khamir             2) 3271 Keith-Paynes, Joshua      
     3) 3255 Clybourn, Tyler            4) 3289 Melton, Miles             
  9 Salem  'A'                                          1:39.80   1 
     1) 2362 Nance, Teron               2) 2358 Jarrett, Spenser          
     3) 2346 Bentley, Ramon             4) 2368 Taylor, Jonathan          
 10 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:40.63   2 
     1) 2843 Hewlett, Khari             2) 2866 Self, Andre               
     3) 2837 Freeman, Quentin           4) 2816 Bayo, Quadri              
 11 Audubon High School  'A'                            1:40.92   2 
     1) 2942 Limbaga, Kyle              2) 2948 McShane, Jeremy           
     3) 2930 DiLolle, William           4) 2960 Vanterpool, Ediegeo       
 14 Bordentown  'A'                                     1:42.60   2 
     1) 132 Oguonu, Chinedum            2) 119 Jackman, James             
     3) 102 Asare, Seth                 4) 140 Shabazz, Najee             
 15 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:42.98   2 
     1) 3062 Brown, Mike                2) 3063 Deshields, Marquis        
     3) 3084 Smith, Carlos              4) 3071 Harris, Moses             
 17 Gloucester City  'B'                                1:46.09   2 
     1) 1037 Burkhardt, Andrew          2) 1041 Cowgill, Justin           
     3) 1036 Bonilla, James             4) 1060 Phelphs, Christian        
 18 Delran  'A'                                         1:49.89   1 
     1) 2970 Brando, Anthony            2) 2979 Heisler, Matt             
     3) 2982 Hughes, Troy               4) 3004 Scott, Kyle               
 19 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                            1:51.86   1 
     1) 3017 Asterino, Bill             2) 3018 Berglund, Tyler           
     3) 3031 Giordano, Nick             4) 3048 Simila, Bill              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burlington City High School  'A'                    4:11.01  
     1) 3138 Cunningham, Jonathan       2) 3142 Green, John               
     3) 3146 Mansary, EF                4) 3144 Landrum, Samad            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:53.99   2 
     1) 2877 Walker, Michael            2) 2837 Freeman, Quentin          
     3) 2819 Bell, Zavian               4) 2816 Bayo, Quadri              
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                  4:02.03   2 
     1) 2689 McSorley, Matt             2) 2699 Parsons, Raymond          
     3) 2713 Wenzel, Kyle               4) 2719 Zuzlock, Ryan             
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                     4:12.47   2 
     1) 119 Jackman, James              2) 123 Khanu, Adam                
     3) 118 Horner, Matt                4) 115 Edmiston, Vincent          
  4 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:21.18   1 
     1) 2502 Fernadez, Jake             2) 2521 Reeder, Marc              
     3) 2530 Stergiou, Yiannis          4) 2487 Balestriere, Matthew      
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                4:21.70   1 
     1) 1166 Tyrell, John               2) 1165 Teague, Carson            
     3) 1136 Grothusen, Derek           4) 1161 Shaw, Justin              
  6 St Augustine Prep  'B'                              4:55.45   1 
     1) 2515 Mesham, Michael            2) 2490 Bryant, Dwayne            
     3) 2505 Gallina, Salvatore         4) 2533 Townsend, Kyle            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                  3:35.56   2 
     1) 2678 Keller, Micheal            2) 2664 Clement, Derrick          
     3) 2683 Leonhardt, Tyler           4) 2662 Cianfarini, Kevin         
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:42.84   2 
     1) 2814 Bakarr, Yunisa             2) 2864 Satterfield, Jarrid       
     3) 2823 Bradshaw, Jonathan         4) 2863 Rogers, Anthony           
  3 Deptford  'A'                                       3:47.08   2 
     1) 728 Victor, Walter              2) 721 Steele, Marcel             
     3) 727 Vereen, Jaythan             4) 691 Hernandez, Anthony         
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                     3:56.06   2 
     1) 102 Asare, Seth                 2) 132 Oguonu, Chinedum           
     3) 140 Shabazz, Najee              4) 104 Bamisile, TJ               
  5 Salem  'A'                                          3:59.27   2 
     1) 2364 Pitts, Jawan               2) 2346 Bentley, Ramon            
     3) 2358 Jarrett, Spenser           4) 2353 Dodds, Adam               
  6 Haddon Township  'A'                                4:00.37   2 
     1) 1167 Vermandel, Chase           2) 1130 Fischer, August           
     3) 1164 Taylor, Justin             4) 1163 Tanier, Mike              
  7 Wildwood  'A'                                       4:01.79   2 
     1) 2731 Webb, Shawn                2) 2724 Mascio, Bobby             
     3) 2728 Richards, Abdiel           4) 2729 Santiago, Kevin           
  8 Overbrook  'A'                                      4:08.49   2 
     1) 3086 Turner, Komani             2) 3063 Deshields, Marquis        
     3) 3087 Washington, Gio            4) 3071 Harris, Moses             
  9 Camden Catholic  'A'                                4:08.63   2 
     1) 304 Goodwin, Avery              2) 305 Jefferson, Jordan          
     3) 309 Maine, Vinny                4) 310 McConnell, Colin           
 10 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:11.56   2 
     1) 2512 Lipsett, Thomas            2) 2523 Rosenbleeth, Alexander    
     3) 2503 Fisher, Matthew            4) 2490 Bryant, Dwayne            
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                 11:25.95  
     1) 2716 Wileczek, Mitchel          2) 2675 Harcum, Preston           
     3) 2706 Stigale, Evan              4) 2680 Kilpatrick, A.J.          
  8 Haddon Township  'A'                               12:21.62  
     1) 1141 Iuliucci, Joe              2) 1166 Tyrell, John              
     3) 1127 Dougherty, Ryan            4) 1161 Shaw, Justin              
 10 Buena Regional  'A'                                12:28.65  
     1) 187 Panco, Robert               2) 175 Jiannotti, Brandon         
     3) 186 Olive, Joshua               4) 162 Crouch, Elijah             
 12 Haddon Heights  'A'                                12:55.07  
     1) 1106 Skotnicki, Matt            2) 1093 Miller, Tariq             
     3) 1091 Krogstad, Matthew          4) 1077 Buscher, Harry            
 16 St Augustine Prep  'A'                             14:40.21  
     1) 2500 Dobson, Gerry              2) 2505 Gallina, Salvatore        
     3) 2513 Mason, Collin              4) 2533 Townsend, Kyle            
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                               10:49.39  
     1) 1152 Petela, Luke               2) 1161 Shaw, Justin              
     3) 1125 Domanico, Joe              4) 1145 Long, Owen                
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                               11:09.42  
     1) 308 Kirk, Kyle                  2) 317 Walls, Benny               
     3) 313 Pierlott, Collin            4) 316 Slack, Tim                 
  6 Maple Shade  'A'                                   11:38.32  
     1) 1603 MC Govern, Brian           2) 1597 Jones, Robert             
     3) 1612 Simpson, Frankie           4) 1618 Young, Matthew            
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                11:38.89  
     1) 161 Clauss, Matthew             2) 150 Agosto, Shawn              
     3) 170 Francz, William             4) 181 Martinez, Julio            
  8 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                       11:58.09  
     1) 3280 Lyons, Michael             2) 3305 White, Jordan             
     3) 3253 Capille, Nicholas          4) 3302 Walters, Brandon          
 10 Bordentown  'A'                                    12:18.62  
 11 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                           12:20.66  
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                 12:20.46  
     1) 2712 Ward, Ryan                 2) 2658 Acevedo, Fred             
     3) 2719 Zuzlock, Ryan              4) 2670 Feriozzi, Dennis          
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:17.31  
     1) 2832 Cooper, Angelo             2) 2817 Beckford, Jahaad          
     3) 2828 Cisse, Khalim              4) 2879 Watson, DeVon             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:01.66   5 
     1) 2826 Carmichael, Cameron        2) 2864 Satterfield, Jarrid       
     3) 2825 Brosier, Kenny             4) 2819 Bell, Zavian              
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                  1:01.98   5 
     1) 2668 DeMareo, Justin            2) 2683 Leonhardt, Tyler          
     3) 2690 Meyer, Tom                 4) 2703 Shinkle, Matthew          
  3 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:03.20   5 
     1) 2519 Pallozzi, Michael          2) 2504 Francisco, Austin         
     3) 2496 Danjolli, Klaus            4) 2507 Gowen, Kevin              
  4 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                        1:08.68   4 
     1) 3261 Dunkley, Bryshawn          2) 3260 Crane, Matthew            
     3) 3284 Mays, Larry                4) 3273 Khan, Ihsan               
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:08.97   5 
     1) 1359 Williamson, Gregory        2) 1342 Green, Stanley            
     3) 1354 Toro-Killion, Juan         4) 1338 Daniels, Asa              
  6 Schalick  'A'                                       1:09.48   4 
     1) 2373 Allen, Stone               2) 2388 Cronin, James             
     3) 2412 Mesiano, Christopher       4) 2391 Ebner, Jake               
  7 Audubon High School  'A'                            1:11.38   4 
     1) 2928 Czerski, Gary              2) 2930 DiLolle, William          
     3) 2945 McNeeley, Kyle             4) 2963 Zane, William             
  8 Gloucester City  'A'                                1:18.80   3 
     1) 1041 Cowgill, Justin            2) 1069 Thomson, Trey             
     3) 1066 Sherlock, Zach             4) 1048 Huaca, Jonathan           
  9 Bordentown  'A'                                     1:19.69   3 
     1) 104 Bamisile, TJ                2) 135 Rupp, John                 
     3) 106 Bokma, Peter                4) 118 Horner, Matt               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                       1:12.28  
     1) 680 Ellis, Jahmir               2) 672 Davis, Myles               
     3) 698 Konrad, Phillip             4) 684 Garland, Tyler             
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                1:21.87  
     1) 1123 DiCamillo, Nicholas        2) 1143 Krupinski, Brandon        
     3) 1149 Mancini, Shawn             4) 1164 Taylor, Justin            
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2379 Brown, Jeremiah        Schalick               5-04.00    5   
  2  2674 Hamilton, David        West Deptford          5-00.00    4   
  2  2698 Owens, Marquise        West Deptford          5-00.00    4   
  2  2375 Berardocco, Consta     Schalick               5-00.00    5   
 --  2844 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro                 NH  
 --  2827 Chamber, John          Willingboro                 NH  
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2675 Harcum, Preston        West Deptford          6-00.00    5   
  1  2693 Mumford, Shai          West Deptford         J5-08.00    5   
  2  3255 Clybourn, Tyler        Pirates               J6-00.00    3.16
  2  3284 Mays, Larry            Pirates               J5-04.00    3.16
  3  2526 Seward, Brian          St Augustine Pre       5-08.00    3.16
  3  2504 Francisco, Austin      St Augustine Pre       5-08.00    3.16
  3  2372 Allen, Melvin          Schalick               5-08.00    3.16
  3  2399 Hart, Tyrell           Schalick               5-08.00    3.16
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1114 Alessi, Jake           Haddon Township       12-00.00    5   
  1  2706 Stigale, Evan          West Deptford         12-00.00    4   
  1  1135 Groff, Jason           Haddon Township       12-00.00    5   
  4  2420 Roseboro, Scott        Schalick              11-00.00    2.75
  4  2873 Towns, Dante           Willingboro           11-00.00    2.75
  4  2713 Wenzel, Kyle           West Deptford         11-00.00    4   
  7  2521 Reeder, Marc           St Augustine Pre      10-00.00  
  7  1604 Moffa, Domenico        Maple Shade           10-00.00  
  7  2412 Mesiano, Christoph     Schalick              10-00.00    2.75
  7  2859 Morris, Charles        Willingboro           10-00.00    2.75
 --  1594 Hamer, Jason           Maple Shade                 NH  
 --  2498 Dellinger, Matt        St Augustine Pre            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3289 Melton, Miles          Pirates               21-11.50    5   
      20-03.50  20-03.75  21-11.50           
  2  3255 Clybourn, Tyler        Pirates               21-02.25    5   
      21-02.25  FOUL  20-06.75           
  3  1331 Ajayi, Olusegun        Holy Cross            20-00.50    3   
      20-00.50  19-11  19-02.50           
  4  2373 Allen, Stone           Schalick              20-00.25    4   
      18-04.50  19-10  20-00.25           
  5  2840 Graves, Jontae         Willingboro           19-10.50    2.50
      18-11  19-00.50  19-10.50           
  6  2372 Allen, Melvin          Schalick              19-05.50    4   
      18-06.75  19-05.50  19-04.25           
  7  1359 Williamson, Gregor     Holy Cross            19-02.75    3   
      19-00.50  19-02.75  19-00.50           
  8  3060 Black, Michael         Overbrook             18-04.00    2   
      17-11  17-03  18-04           
  9  3084 Smith, Carlos          Overbrook             18-01.75    2   
      18-00.50  17-02  18-01.75           
 10  1069 Thomson, Trey          Gloucester City       18-00.00    1.50
      16-03.50  18-00  18-00           
 11  2827 Chamber, John          Willingboro           17-00.00    2.50
      16-04  17-00  16-05.75           
 12  1054 Lado, Jon              Gloucester City       16-03.50    1.50
      FOUL  15-08.25  16-03.50           
 --  3031 Giordano, Nick         Gchs                        ND  
      ND                  
 --  3035 Kain, Chris            Gchs                        ND  
      ND    x             
 
Boys Long Jump JV Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2698 Owens, Marquise        West Deptford         19-05.00    5   
  2  2688 Mason, Raymond         West Deptford         18-05.25    5   
  3  2490 Bryant, Dwayne         St Augustine Pre      17-11.00    4   
  4  2521 Reeder, Marc           St Augustine Pre      17-01.00    4   
  5  3087 Washington, Gio        Overbrook             16-04.00    3   
  6  3086 Turner, Komani         Overbrook             11-04.00    3   
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   173 Inman, Justin          Buena Reg.                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2683 Leonhardt, Tyler       West Deptford         42-10.50    4   
      40-10.25  41-10.50  42-10.50           
  2   721 Steele, Marcel         Deptford              42-09.50    5   
      42-09.50  FOUL               
  3   691 Hernandez, Anthony     Deptford              41-06.25    5   
      41-06.25  40-06.50               
  4  2534 Waters, Brett          St Augustine Pre      41-00.00    2   
      41-00    x             
  5  2373 Allen, Stone           Schalick              40-05.50    3   
      40-05.50  39-07.75               
  6  2372 Allen, Melvin          Schalick              39-08.25    3   
      39-08.25    x             
  7  3060 Black, Michael         Overbrook             39-04.25    1.50
      39-04.25  38-03  38-00.50           
  7  3261 Dunkley, Bryshawn      Pirates               39-04.25    2.50
      38-11  39-04.25  38-07           
  9  3249 Burrell, Jalil         Pirates               39-04.00    2.50
      36-03.25  38-11.50  39-04           
 10  2706 Stigale, Evan          West Deptford         39-03.00    4   
      39-03  37-05  36-11.50           
 11  3084 Smith, Carlos          Overbrook             38-06.00    1.50
      FOUL  38-06  37-10           
 12  2840 Graves, Jontae         Willingboro           37-10.75    1   
      37-10.75  35-07               
 13  2496 Danjolli, Klaus        St Augustine Pre      37-06.50    2   
      FOUL  37-06.50  36-10.25           
 14  1069 Thomson, Trey          Gloucester City       37-06.25    0.50
      36-07.50  37-06.25  36-00           
 15  2827 Chamber, John          Willingboro           37-03.50    1   
      37-03.50  34-03               
 16  1054 Lado, Jon              Gloucester City       33-04.50    0.50
      32-03  33-04.50  32-05.50           
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2  2688 Mason, Raymond         West Deptford         39-03.00    4   
      38-03.50  39-03               
  4  2696 Novak, Nicholas        West Deptford         38-04.00    4   
      38-04  36-04               
 10  2503 Fisher, Matthew        St Augustine Pre      34-08.50  
      34-08.50  33-04.75               
 --  2490 Bryant, Dwayne         St Augustine Pre          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2702 Pulli, Nick            West Deptford         53-08.25    5   
      53-00  FOUL  53-08.25           
  2  2826 Carmichael, Camero     Willingboro           48-11.00    4   
      46-04  44-08.50  48-11           
  2  2812 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro           48-11.00    4   
      45-07.50  47-06  48-11          
  4  2514 McGrath, Michael       St Augustine Pre      47-01.00    2.50
      43-11.25  45-05.50  47-01           
  5  2697 Owens, Gerald          West Deptford         46-04.00    5   
      43-00  45-04.50  46-04           
  6  1038 Burkhardt, James       Gloucester City       45-01.00    3   
      45-01  42-11.75  43-00           
  7  1072 Westenberger, Alla     Gloucester City       43-07.75    3   
      40-11.25  40-00.50  43-07.75           
  8  3249 Burrell, Jalil         Pirates               43-02.00    2   
      35-08  40-00  43-02           
  9  3187 Harper, Ryan           Panthers              42-05.50    1.50
      39-05  8-02.50  42-05.50           
 10  3247 Blackwell, Felton      Pirates               41-09.50    2   
      40-09  41-06.25  41-09.50           
 11  2483 Ahiarakwe, Will        St Augustine Pre      41-04.75    2.50
      40-02.50  41-04.75  FOUL           
 12  2199 Krough, Shawn          Pennsville            40-06.00  
      36-11.75  40-06  38-03.25           
 13  1118 Brown, Xavier          Haddon Township       40-05.50    1   
      40-05.50  FOUL  36-01.50           
 14  2367 Stalter, Dan           Salem                 40-04.00  
      40-04  36-00.25  39-00.75           
 15  3015 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                40-00.00    0.50
      39-00  38-09.25  40-00           
 16  1100 Rutledge, Matthew      Haddon Heights        38-10.25  
      38-10.25  FOUL  37-02           
 17  3186 Harper, Andrew         Panthers              38-07.50    1.50
      38-07.50  36-03.50  37-08.50           
 18  1140 Hutchinson, Ed         Haddon Township       37-02.00    1   
      37-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 19  2998 Rolon, Devon           Delran                36-01.00    0.50
      35-01.50  FOUL  36-01           
 --  3307 Eason, Zaire           Salem                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1076 Burch, Christopher     Haddon Heights            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2193 Dooley, Cody           Pennsville                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2686 Maguire, John          West Deptford         42-09.75    5   
      40-06.50  42-09.75               
  2  2673 Foster, Justin         West Deptford         41-06.00    5   
      41-02  41-06               
  3  1159 Rivera, Jose           Haddon Township       39-07.00    3   
      38-05.25  39-07               
  6   695 Huff, Kurtis           Deptford              37-11.50    2.50
      37-11.50  37-01               
  9  1120 Byrne, Sean            Haddon Township       31-07.00    3   
      31-07  29-05.75               
 10   712 Pierce, Cliff          Deptford              30-06.75    2.50
      29-04  30-06.75               
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2855 Martin, Kurtis         Willingboro           45-10.00    5   
  2  2485 Antonucci, Cade        St Augustine Pre      40-08.50    4   
  3  2868 Shines, Matthew        Willingboro           39-05.50    5   
  4  2853 Marshall, Isaiah       Willingboro           38-10.75  
  5   151 Aikens, Jornda         Buena Reg.            36-03.00    3   
  6  1079 Cobb, Patrick          Haddon Heights        35-00.00    2.50
  7  2856 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro           34-02.75  
  8  2494 Coursey, Ernest        St Augustine Pre      33-09.75    4   
  9  1159 Rivera, Jose           Haddon Township       33-07.00    2   
 10  1165 Teague, Carson         Haddon Township       33-05.00    2   
 11  1110 Thomas, Blair          Haddon Heights        32-01.75    2.50
 12  3008 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                32-00.75    1.50
 13   192 Schuler, John          Buena Reg.            31-02.75    3   
 14  1112 Yuen, Doug             Haddon Heights        29-06.00  
 15  2208 Saulin, Robert         Pennsville            29-00.75    1   
 16  2186 Bobb, Kevin            Pennsville            28-04.75    1   
 17  2983 LeRoy, Ryan            Delran                28-03.00    1.50
 18  1084 Gibson, David          Haddon Heights        26-09.00  
 19   145 Trombino, Justin       Bordentown            25-08.75    0.50
 20   124 Lasala, Nick           Bordentown            23-07.75    0.50
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2702 Pulli, Nick            West Deptford           159-04    5   
      158-02  159-04  FOUL           
  2  1038 Burkhardt, James       Gloucester City         138-07    4   
      138-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  3  2697 Owens, Gerald          West Deptford           137-05    5   
      133-09  130-02  137-05           
  4   128 Ocasio, Anthony        Bordentown              135-03    3   
      135-03  130-03  FOUL           
  5  3015 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                  134-00  
      134-00  127-11  FOUL         
  6  3189 Hunt, Adam             Panthers                130-00    2.50
      FOUL  110-07  130-00           
  7  3249 Burrell, Jalil         Pirates                 125-10    2   
      FOUL  125-10  ND         
  8  2485 Antonucci, Cade        St Augustine Pre        125-07    1.50
      125-07  FOUL  123-04           
  9  2854 Marshall, Ronan        Willingboro             121-05    1   
      121-05  120-05  120-01           
 10   107 Buggs, James           Bordentown              119-11    3   
      112-03  113-01  119-11           
 11  1037 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester City         118-06    4   
      88-03  ND  118-06           
 12  3187 Harper, Ryan           Panthers                117-07    2.50
      104-04  ND  117-07           
 13  3247 Blackwell, Felton      Pirates                 114-07    2   
      114-07  FOUL  ND           
 14  2514 McGrath, Michael       St Augustine Pre        114-02    1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  114-02           
 15   195 Sharp, Thomas          Buena Reg.              113-06  
      102-00  109-04  113-06           
 16  1118 Brown, Xavier          Haddon Township         112-02    0.50
      ND  103-00  112-02           
 17  1165 Teague, Carson         Haddon Township         109-06    0.50
      97-06  107-09  109-06           
 18  2401 Hoover, Leonard        Schalick                108-04  
      100-03  ND  108-04           
 19  1100 Rutledge, Matthew      Haddon Heights          107-10  
      107-10  ND  103-09           
 20  2233 Derenberger, Tad       Pitman                  106-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-07           
 21   151 Aikens, Jornda         Buena Reg.              106-00  
      ND  102-00  106-00           
 22  2812 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro             104-00    1   
      104-00  ND  ND           
 23  2199 Krough, Shawn          Pennsville              102-03  
      76-05  102-03  101-08           
 24  2254 Tetrault, Andy         Pitman                  100-02  
      100-02  ND  ND           
 25  2193 Dooley, Cody           Pennsville              100-00  
      85-06  100-00  FOUL           
 26  2367 Stalter, Dan           Salem                    97-06  
      97-06  ND  ND           
 27  2389 Dempsey, Tyler         Schalick                 95-07  
      95-07  ND  ND           
 28  1110 Thomas, Blair          Haddon Heights           81-09  
      81-09  ND  ND           
 29  2998 Rolon, Devon           Delran                   80-04  
      80-04  ND  ND           
 30  3307 Eason, Zaire           Salem                    67-01  
      67-01  ND  ND           
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2524 Scelso, Nick           St Augustine Pre        101-03    5   
      87-04  101-03               
  2  2496 Danjolli, Klaus        St Augustine Pre         89-09    5   
      FOUL  89-09               
  3   712 Pierce, Cliff          Deptford                 89-03    4   
      89-03  89-01               
  4  3008 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                   83-01    3   
      78-09  83-01               
  5  1076 Burch, Christopher     Haddon Heights           79-05    2.50
      79-05  76-05               
  6   695 Huff, Kurtis           Deptford                 76-10    4   
      76-10  75-02               
  7  1084 Gibson, David          Haddon Heights           76-09    2.50
      FOUL  76-09               
  8  2186 Bobb, Kevin            Pennsville               76-07  
      67-06  76-07               
  9  2983 LeRoy, Ryan            Delran                   76-01    3   
      72-09  76-01               
 10  1104 Shinault, Maxwell      Haddon Heights           74-04  
      FOUL  74-04               
 11  1085 Gromen, Alec           Haddon Heights           67-09  
      67-09  56-05               
 12   145 Trombino, Justin       Bordentown               56-05  
      55-07  56-05               
 --   147 Vasil, Jon             Bordentown                  ND  
      ND  ND               
 --  2853 Marshall, Isaiah       Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  2813 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  2208 Saulin, Robert         Pennsville                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2673 Foster, Justin         West Deptford            88-10    5   
      88-10  82-08               
  2  2696 Novak, Nicholas        West Deptford            85-06    5   
      82-06  85-06               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2524 Scelso, Nick           St Augustine Pre        164-08    2.50
      164-08  FOUL  163-02           
  2  2199 Krough, Shawn          Pennsville              160-01    0.50
      136-01  149-07  160-01           
  3  1037 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester City         159-01  
      156-03  151-11  159-01           
  4  2839 Gidding, Ramone        Willingboro             156-01    2   
      148-09  152-07  156-01           
  5  1140 Hutchinson, Ed         Haddon Township         153-02    1   
      147-01  144-02  153-02           
  6  3249 Burrell, Jalil         Pirates                 152-08    4   
      130-03  146-05  152-08           
  7  2666 Daws, Mike             West Deptford           151-04    5   
      139-03  151-04  140-08           
  8  2702 Pulli, Nick            West Deptford           150-00    5   
      133-08  147-06  150-00           
  9  1619 Young, Mitchell        Maple Shade             148-01    3   
      136-01  43-02  148-01           
 10  1585 Davis, Charles         Maple Shade             147-02    3   
      127-10  147-02  FOUL           
 11  3306 Williams, Michaela     Pirates                 147-01    4   
      121-09  147-01  ND           
 12  2426 Thomson, Lance         Schalick                143-07    1.50
      143-07  137-09  FOUL           
 13  2371 Allen, Forrest         Schalick                137-06    1.50
      FOUL  137-06  ND           
 14   147 Vasil, Jon             Bordentown              131-04  
      FOUL  131-02  131-04           
 15  1100 Rutledge, Matthew      Haddon Heights          129-04  
      118-04  22-01  129-04           
 16  2827 Chamber, John          Willingboro             125-06    2   
      125-06  115-11  125-04           
 17  2485 Antonucci, Cade        St Augustine Pre        123-03    2.50
      111-08  118-06  123-03           
 18  1124 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Township         122-02    1   
      122-02  ND  ND           
 19   128 Ocasio, Anthony        Bordentown              121-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  121-00           
 20  2367 Stalter, Dan           Salem                   105-01  
      105-01  ND  ND           
 21  2208 Saulin, Robert         Pennsville               98-01    0.50
      98-01  ND  ND           
 22  1112 Yuen, Doug             Haddon Heights           94-08  
      94-08  ND  ND           
 23  2365 Price, Rashone         Salem                    63-09  
      63-09  ND  ND           
 --  1038 Burkhardt, James       Gloucester City           FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1144 Lange, Kenny           Haddon Township         133-03    5   
      133-03  133-03               
  2  1167 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Township         113-00    5   
      113-00  111-03               
  3  3008 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                  112-11    4   
      112-11  108-02               
  4   185 Nuneville, matthew     Buena Reg.              109-02    3   
      104-03  109-02               
  5  2983 LeRoy, Ryan            Delran                  101-00    4   
      101-00  FOUL               
  6   151 Aikens, Jornda         Buena Reg.               98-10    3   
      98-10  FOUL               
  7  1084 Gibson, David          Haddon Heights           94-08    2.50
      FOUL  94-08               
  8  1104 Shinault, Maxwell      Haddon Heights           89-11    2.50
      FOUL  89-11               
  9  1085 Gromen, Alec           Haddon Heights           89-09  
      89-09  88-03               
 10  2535 Wetherington, Coll     St Augustine Pre         88-08    2   
      8-02  88-08               
 11  2506 Goswick, Blake         St Augustine Pre         83-05    2   
      83-05  55-09               
 12  1110 Thomas, Blair          Haddon Heights           63-04  
      55-00  63-04               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2677 Keith, Jamal           West Deptford           127-05    5   
      109-09  127-05               
  2  2673 Foster, Justin         West Deptford           121-06    5   
      121-06  113-05               
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1893 Muhammad, Ishmael      Oakcrest                 56.38  10   3.33
  2  1911 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest                 57.81  10   3.33
  8  1856 Arrington, Alex        Oakcrest                 59.32  10   3.33
 10   904 McLaughlin, Sean       Egg Harbor Twp.          59.77   8   1.33
 13   941 Vazquez, Luis          Egg Harbor Twp.        1:00.47   8   1.33
 15  1699 Zor, Thomas            Millville              1:00.64   6 
 18  1297 Hill, Chais            Highland               1:01.33   9   1   
 19  3093 Alston, Edwin          Winslow                1:02.37  11   0.66
 20  1666 Khonvay, Darawan       Millville              1:02.39   6 
 21  1285 David, Sean            Highland               1:02.47   9   1   
 22  3133 Watson, Devante        Winslow                1:02.60  11   0.66
 23  2282 Juanites, Jan          Rancocas Valley        1:02.62   4 
 24   363 Lobascio, Brent        Cherokee               1:02.80   3 
 25   548 Grubb, Michael         Clearview              1:02.81   5 
 26  1314 Parker, Da'Vante       Highland               1:02.88   9   1   
 27  1922 Barrett, Michael       Ocean City             1:03.15   6 
 29  3091 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                1:03.29  11   0.66
 33  1952 McDermott, Kevin       Ocean City             1:04.31   6 
 38   379 Osterhout, David       Cherokee               1:06.16   3 
 40   913 Orelien, Jorginho      Egg Harbor Twp.        1:06.25   8   1.33
 41   381 Panaccio, Al           Cherokee               1:06.56   3 
 42  2302 Reid, Jarred           Rancocas Valley        1:07.52   4 
 44   565 Miller, Joseph         Clearview              1:08.06   5 
 48  2295 Palmese, Elia          Rancocas Valley        1:09.09   4 
 50  1684 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville              1:09.45   6 
 51   208 Cherry, Maurice        Burlington Twp         1:09.61   4 
 52   560 Maisch, Christian      Clearview              1:10.26   5 
 53  1924 Bopf, Keith            Ocean City             1:10.45   6 
 55  2636 Lee, Thomas            Vineland               1:11.75   2 
 56   212 Conway, Tereek         Burlington Twp         1:12.21   4 
 58  2639 Mayer, Tristan         Vineland               1:13.62   2 
 61   246 O'Neal, Johnny         Burlington Twp         1:15.12   4 
 62  2609 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland               1:15.50   2 
 64  1743 Mai, Franklin          Moorestown             1:19.27   1 
 65  1741 Lawrence-Harper, D     Moorestown             1:19.46   1 
 66  1771 Wenzler, Ryan          Moorestown             1:22.32   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                  45.74   4 
     1) 854 Bolden, Dupres              2) 906 Moore, Dante               
     3) 909 Muhammad, Idriys            4) 898 Lee, Malcolm               
  3 Vineland  'A'                                         46.07   4 
     1) 2616 Cephas, Michael            2) 2624 Dunmore, Devon            
     3) 2627 Francis, Rohan             4) 2631 Herrera, Brandon          
  5 Cherokee  'B'                                         46.62   4 
     1) 336 Garrett, Xavier             2) 383 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 398 Wilburn, Cameron            4) 376 Ognibene, Cristian         
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                         46.87   4 
     1) 1888 Jones, Keanu               2) 1882 Heard, Walter             
     3) 1914 Thomas, Quadir             4) 1901 Rodriguez, Ray            
  8 Burllington Twp  'A'                                  47.10   3 
     1) 239 Ledix, Christopher          2) 202 Beavers, Michael           
     3) 207 Caranda, Chancy             4) 259 Wormley, Everett           
  9 Millville  'A'                                        47.94   2 
     1) 1661 Holbrook, Jaquan           2) 1637 Brown, Steven             
     3) 1689 Thomas, Jonah              4) 1645 Durham, Ajah              
 11 Moorestown  'C'                                       48.26   3 
     1) 1707 Burns, Thomas              2) 1713 Coggins, Austin11         
     3) 1767 Usmani, Ahmad              4) 1714 Contarino, Nick           
 14 Vineland  'B'                                         49.09   4 
     1) 2611 Blakely, Robert            2) 2619 Davis, Anthony            
     3) 2654 Washington, Tyrone         4) 2612 Blunt, Michael            
 17 Absegami  'B'                                         50.16   1 
     1) 9 Cheak, Nikhil                 2) 21 Hart, Ray                   
     3) 35 Leftwich, Shawn              4) 5 Bradley, Jalen               
 18 Cherokee  'A'                                         51.24   3 
     1) 374 Mollett, Darren             2) 395 Weiss, Daniel              
     3) 372 McKellop, Clifford          4) 381 Panaccio, Al               
 19 Clearview  'A'                                        51.91   2 
     1) 588 Smallwood, Malik            2) 555 Klein, Andrew              
     3) 592 Vernacchio, Nick            4) 594 Weeks, Julian              
 21 Hammonton  'A'                                        52.33   3 
     1) 1237 Galvez, Hever              2) 1226 Cabrera-Salinas, Angel    
     3) 1270 Sotelo-Flores, Samuel      4) 1268 Smith, James              
 22 Eastern  'A'                                          52.41   2 
     1) 795 Monah, Joshua               2) 804 Plotnick, Evan             
     3) 745 Barrett, Brendan            4) 822 Sung, Alexander            
 23 Moorestown  'A'                                       52.83   2 
     1) 1711 Clark, Skyler              2) 1720 Feldan, Samuel            
     3) 1728 Guevara, Nathaniel         4) 1731 Hogeboom, Kyle            
 25 Absegami  'A'                                         53.63   1 
     1) 25 Jackson, Eric                2) 44 Muntazar, Jeremiah          
     3) 1 Allen, Tyree                  4) 62 Thomas, Qur'an              
 26 Moorestown  'B'                                       55.23   2 
     1) 1730 Hannah, Chris              2) 1749 Mostafa, Samy             
     3) 1741 Lawrence-Harper, Dionte    4) 1764 Still, Sam Chayston       
 -- Eastern  'B'                                            DNF   3 
     1) 834 Worthington, Thomas         2) 807 Reynolds, Anthony          
     3) 786 Leonard, Joseph             4) 785 Lee, Mitchell              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                  43.89   2 
     1) 886 Henry, Keenan               2) 867 Cheeseborough, Jamie       
     3) 932 Snowden, Matt               4) 862 Bynum, Maurice             
  2 Vineland  'A'                                         44.42   2 
     1) 2645 Porter, Joquen             2) 2625 Evans, Nikel              
     3) 2638 Malloy, Xavier             4) 2607 Atoki, Jeremiah           
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                         44.53   2 
     1) 399 Woodard, Marc               2) 380 Oxendine, Ronnie           
     3) 329 Curley, Robert              4) 393 Tracey, Shawn              
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                                  44.65   2 
     1) 223 Goins, Christian            2) 255 Taylor, Gregory            
     3) 241 Mack, Terrance              4) 233 Joseph, Daniel             
  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                     45.05   1 
     1) 3096 Austin, Noah               2) 3114 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert   
     3) 3116 Jones, Isaiah              4) 3108 Dockery, Dashawn          
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                         45.69   2 
     1) 1921 Younger, Brandon           2) 1918 Wilcox, Juwan             
     3) 1913 Terry, Cameron             4) 1869 Coffey, Luke              
  7 Absegami  'A'                                         45.84   1 
     1) 67 Williams, Brandon            2) 4 Austin, Ahmad                
     3) 17 Garcia, Arron                4) 3 Andy, Ifreke                 
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                        45.91   1 
     1) 1271 Stibich, Connor            2) 1257 Phillips, Casimir         
     3) 1241 Gibson, Ron                4) 1251 Maturano, Anthony         
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                       47.00   2 
     1) 1760 Sheppard, Melvin           2) 1710 Cedano, John              
     3) 1704 Bennett, Casey             4) 1746 Moreland, Brandon         
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                       47.11   2 
     1) 1943 Jones, Jared               2) 1954 Mirallegro, Anthony       
     3) 1952 McDermott, Kevin           4) 1966 Woolley, Frank            
 11 Clearview  'A'                                        47.39   1 
     1) 565 Miller, Joseph              2) 594 Weeks, Julian              
     3) 549 Hollenbaugh, Justin         4) 564 McLeer, Greg               
 12 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                  49.55   2 
     1) 2293 Muhammad, Musaad           2) 2285 Keleekai, Samuel          
     3) 2256 Arzu, Cecil                4) 2286 Larmore, Rodney           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                         48.88  
     1) 14 Echevarria, Julio            2) 46 Nguyen, Johnathan           
     3) 27 Jean Charles, Reggie         4) 3 Andy, Ifreke                 
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                       50.20  
     1) 1733 Howward, Tyrik             2) 1727 Gregan, Cole              
     3) 1708 Calabrese, A J             4) 1771 Wenzler, Ryan             
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                         50.44  
     1) 369 Malik, Casey                2) 395 Weiss, Daniel              
     3) 390 Specht, Anton               4) 388 Schwartz, Daniel           
  4 Clearview  'A'                                        51.83  
     1) 563 McAlpin, Fred               2) 547 Gorman, Ian                
     3) 546 Falconi, Curt               4) 580 Sagarino, Keifer           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                1:37.44   3 
     1) 906 Moore, Dante                2) 898 Lee, Malcolm               
     3) 894 La Sure, Spencer            4) 909 Muhammad, Idriys           
  2 Vineland  'B'                                       1:37.54   3 
     1) 2631 Herrera, Brandon           2) 2612 Blunt, Michael            
     3) 2616 Cephas, Michael            4) 2629 Green-Miranda, Terrence   
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  1:38.55   2 
     1) 1289 Fallas, Gabe               2) 1298 Hooks, Juwan              
     3) 1301 Jenkins, Mikhal            4) 1319 Reece, Christian          
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                       1:40.94   2 
     1) 1899 Reaves, Jerome             2) 1900 Roberson, Brandon         
     3) 1885 Jackson, Darnell           4) 1883 Hughes, Quincy            
  5 Burllington Twp  'B'                                1:41.81   2 
     1) 243 McRoberts, Bill             2) 259 Wormley, Everett           
     3) 239 Ledix, Christopher          4) 202 Beavers, Michael           
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:42.23   3 
     1) 2293 Muhammad, Musaad           2) 2296 Paul, Marcus              
     3) 2285 Keleekai, Samuel           4) 2267 Cunningham, Tyri          
  7 Vineland  'A'                                       1:43.25   2 
     1) 2627 Francis, Rohan             2) 2619 Davis, Anthony            
     3) 2611 Blakely, Robert            4) 2650 Sharma, Ankit             
  8 Absegami  'B'                                       1:43.87   2 
     1) 21 Hart, Ray                    2) 35 Leftwich, Shawn             
     3) 62 Thomas, Qur'an               4) 27 Jean Charles, Reggie        
  9 Moorestown  'B'                                     1:44.20   2 
     1) 1733 Howward, Tyrik             2) 1767 Usmani, Ahmad             
     3) 1729 Hall, Patrick              4) 1714 Contarino, Nick           
 10 Burllington Twp  'A'                                1:47.94   1 
     1) 246 O'Neal, Johnny              2) 212 Conway, Tereek             
     3) 258 Williams, Justin            4) 222 Floyd, Dallas              
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                     1:49.32   1 
     1) 1932 Gildea, Joseph             2) 1939 Johnson, Austen           
     3) 1953 Metzler, Matthew           4) 1927 Edwards, Christopher      
 12 Absegami  'A'                                       1:49.34   1 
     1) 44 Muntazar, Jeremiah           2) 46 Nguyen, Johnathan           
     3) 14 Echevarria, Julio            4) 1 Allen, Tyree                 
 13 Clearview  'A'                                      1:50.27   1 
     1) 555 Klein, Andrew               2) 560 Maisch, Christian          
     3) 592 Vernacchio, Nick            4) 588 Smallwood, Malik           
 14 Moorestown  'C'                                     1:51.17   2 
     1) 1772 West, Nicholas             2) 1771 Wenzler, Ryan             
     3) 1720 Feldan, Samuel             4) 1730 Hannah, Chris             
 15 Moorestown  'A'                                     2:00.98   1 
     1) 1743 Mai, Franklin              2) 1713 Coggins, Austin11         
     3) 1764 Still, Sam Chayston        4) 1749 Mostafa, Samy             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                1:30.44   2 
     1) 838 Abraham, Alvin              2) 867 Cheeseborough, Jamie       
     3) 862 Bynum, Maurice              4) 859 Brock, Amir                
  2 Delsea  'A'                                         1:30.70   2 
     1) 648 Rolle, Robert               2) 607 Chukwurah, James           
     3) 660 Walker, Charles             4) 663 Wilson, Tristan            
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:33.07   2 
     1) 2256 Arzu, Cecil                2) 2274 Foster, JeSean            
     3) 2300 Ramos, Mario               4) 2286 Larmore, Rodney           
  4 Vineland  'A'                                       1:33.91   2 
     1) 2606 Atoki, Christopher         2) 2625 Evans, Nikel              
     3) 2638 Malloy, Xavier             4) 2645 Porter, Joquen            
  5 Burllington Twp  'A'                                1:35.23   2 
     1) 223 Goins, Christian            2) 255 Taylor, Gregory            
     3) 241 Mack, Terrance              4) 233 Joseph, Daniel             
  6 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  1:35.68   2 
     1) 1318 Price, Robert              2) 1309 Mazzie, Joseph            
     3) 1284 Daniels, Vincent           4) 1319 Reece, Christian          
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                      1:35.83   2 
     1) 1271 Stibich, Connor            2) 1257 Phillips, Casimir         
     3) 1241 Gibson, Ron                4) 1251 Maturano, Anthony         
  8 Winslow Township High School  'A'                   1:36.77   2 
     1) 3116 Jones, Isaiah              2) 3114 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert   
     3) 3134 Watson, Zion               4) 3133 Watson, Devante           
  9 Absegami  'A'                                       1:37.88   1 
     1) 4 Austin, Ahmad                 2) 17 Garcia, Arron               
     3) 3 Andy, Ifreke                  4)                                
 10 Oakcrest  'A'                                       1:38.52   1 
     1) 1912 Stokes, Kevin              2) 1884 Ingrum, Jordan            
     3) 1911 Stokes, Ali-Quan           4) 1914 Thomas, Quadir            
 11 Moorestown  'A'                                     1:39.85   1 
     1) 1710 Cedano, John               2) 1746 Moreland, Brandon         
     3) 1707 Burns, Thomas              4) 1760 Sheppard, Melvin          
 12 Ocean City  'A'                                     1:41.03   1 
     1) 1922 Barrett, Michael           2) 1943 Jones, Jared              
     3) 1952 McDermott, Kevin           4) 1966 Woolley, Frank            
 13 Clearview  'A'                                      1:43.49   1 
     1) 552 Jones, Chris                2) 594 Weeks, Julian              
     3) 576 Parrott, Kevin              4) 579 Rabuck, Tyler              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'B'                                       1:44.37  
     1) 383 Powell, Matthew             2) 369 Malik, Casey               
     3) 390 Specht, Anton               4) 388 Schwartz, Daniel           
  2 Absegami  'A'                                       1:53.16  
     1) 55 Roman, Justin                2) 1 Allen, Tyree                 
     3) 25 Jackson, Eric                4) 8 Byrd, Koby                   
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                     1:55.64  
     1) 1733 Howward, Tyrik             2) 1727 Gregan, Cole              
     3) 1708 Calabrese, A J             4) 1771 Wenzler, Ryan             
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                       1:56.99  
     1) 334 Falzone, Brendan            2) 382 Patel, Dharam              
     3) 320 Algarra, Mike               4) 395 Weiss, Daniel              
  5 Clearview  'A'                                      2:00.07  
     1) 585 Singh, Damanjot             2) 587 Singh, Prabjot             
     3) 546 Falconi, Curt               4) 593 Waldmann, Christian        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  3:27.82  
     1) 1300 Jackson, Jamil             2) 1294 Hackett, Joshua           
     3) 1297 Hill, Chais                4) 1281 Carroll, Ryan             
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                       3:37.37  
     1) 1873 Dixon, LaDarrell           2) 1856 Arrington, Alex           
     3) 1869 Coffey, Luke               4) 1913 Terry, Cameron            
  3 Absegami  'A'                                       3:43.73  
     1) 67 Williams, Brandon            2) 17 Garcia, Arron               
     3) 39 Maguire, Bobby               4) 26 Jackson, Terrell            
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                                3:52.72  
     1) 214 Coombs, Christopher         2) 207 Caranda, Chancy            
     3) 252 Soglo, Nixon                4) 247 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
 -- Winslow Township High School  'A'                       DNF  
     1) 3309 Brown, Dashaun             2) 3106 Davis, Destin             
     3) 3093 Alston, Edwin              4) 3096 Austin, Noah              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                               3:46.36  
     1) 429 Fakhri, Salman              2) 458 Santoro, Nick              
     3) 476 Weiner, Matt                4) 451 O'Donnell, Colin           
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  3:59.95  
     1) 1286 Diaz, Israel               2) 1288 Driggins, Sahey           
     3) 1320 Robertson, Tamir           4) 1291 Filippo, Michael          
  5 Cherokee  'B'                                       4:20.68  
     1) 369 Malik, Casey                2) 383 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 388 Schwartz, Daniel            4) 390 Specht, Anton              
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:51.83  
     1) 320 Algarra, Mike               2) 395 Weiss, Daniel              
     3) 382 Patel, Dharam               4) 334 Falzone, Brendan           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  3:40.18   2 
     1) 1318 Price, Robert              2) 1309 Mazzie, Joseph            
     3) 1324 Still, Devon               4) 1284 Daniels, Vincent          
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                       3:43.04   2 
     1) 1883 Hughes, Quincy             2) 1902 Roque, Alfonso            
     3) 1915 Townsend, Brandon          4) 1896 Paul, Oliver              
  4 Vineland  'A'                                       3:49.72   2 
     1) 2627 Francis, Rohan             2) 2624 Dunmore, Devon            
     3) 2632 Herrera, Marlon            4) 2631 Herrera, Brandon          
  8 Oakcrest  'B'                                       3:59.19   2 
     1) 1877 Fraone, Joseph             2) 1871 Dennis, Christian         
     3) 1899 Reaves, Jerome             4) 1872 Ding, Haowen              
  9 Burllington Twp  'A'                                4:09.41   1 
     1) 222 Floyd, Dallas               2) 208 Cherry, Maurice            
     3) 258 Williams, Justin            4) 210 Conner, Cristofer          
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                     4:15.82   1 
     1) 1967 Yang, Kevin                2) 1927 Edwards, Christopher      
     3) 1953 Metzler, Matthew           4) 1959 Phillips, Jonathan        
 12 Eastern  'A'                                        4:29.56   1 
     1) 801 Padula, Vincent             2) 804 Plotnick, Evan             
     3) 807 Reynolds, Anthony           4) 785 Lee, Mitchell              
 13 Clearview  'A'                                      4:35.74   1 
     1) 592 Vernacchio, Nick            2) 588 Smallwood, Malik           
     3) 577 Pennypacker, Ryan           4) 575 Paolello, Mitchell         
 -- Eastern  'B'                                            DNF   1 
     1) 786 Leonard, Joseph             2) 809 Rudd, Darius               
     3) 795 Monah, Joshua               4) 834 Worthington, Thomas        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                         8:46.59  
  2 Vineland  'A'                                       9:04.01  
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                      9:05.81  
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                9:06.21  
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                     9:17.42  
  6 Ocean City  'B'                                     9:56.62  
  7 Absegami  'A'                                      10:01.41  
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                    10:08.77  
  9 Vineland  'B'                                      10:26.39  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                         8:10.84  
     1) 604 Butenewicz, Greg            2) 638 Nicholson, Vernon          
     3) 612 Earnhart, Derek             4) 600 Branco, Justin             
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                8:22.19  
     1) 2269 DeJesus, Joshua            2) 2273 Flynn, Kyle               
     3) 2281 Jones, Liam                4) 2268 Curbelo, Isaiah           
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                      8:54.20  
     1) 1253 Morgan, Tyler              2) 1272 Thompson, Juvante         
     3) 1232 Dougherty, Joseph          4) 1231 Diez, William             
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                       9:05.86  
     1) 1904 Samaroo, Keanu             2) 1877 Fraone, Joseph            
     3) 1872 Ding, Haowen               4) 1898 Puggi, Coleman            
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                     9:07.89  
     1) 1735 Inglis, Joseph             2) 1732 Horten, Kevin             
     3) 1718 Etienner, Israel           4) 1739 Kramer, Reed              
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                9:23.53  
     1) 881 Grant, Ryan                 2) 846 Barber, Chase              
     3) 918 Pellegrini, Angelo          4) 885 Henry, Austin              
  7 Clearview  'A'                                      9:24.34  
     1) 589 Sterling, Elijah            2) 538 Bell, Robert               
     3) 567 Mokris, Aidan               4) 568 Moore, Eric                
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               18:39.64  
     1) 2281 Jones, Liam                2) 2268 Curbelo, Isaiah           
     3) 2269 DeJesus, Joshua            4) 2265 Colon-Cruz, Jose          
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                     18:58.83  
     1) 1244 Holmes, Matt               2) 1229 Corgliano, Louis          
     3) 1223 Brady, James               4) 1247 Kundrotas, Mark           
  5 Clearview  'A'                                     19:06.76  
     1) 545 Dolan, Bill                 2) 584 Shivers, Nathan            
     3) 535 Agatone, Dallin             4) 556 Kmiec, Casimir             
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                    19:08.58  
     1) 1735 Inglis, Joseph             2) 1732 Horten, Kevin             
     3) 1748 Morris, Harrison           4) 1715 Cramer, Christian         
  9 Highland Regional High School  'A'                 19:24.70  
     1) 1282 Clark, Joshua              2) 1290 Figueroa, Jose            
     3) 1312 Murphy, Brian              4) 1321 Samalonis, Zachary        
 10 Eastern  'A'                                       19:29.26  
     1) 756 Chazin, Joshua              2) 811 Shamilov, Don              
     3) 805 Pschunder, Nicholas         4) 836 Zerbo, Salvatore           
 13 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                               19:59.54  
     1) 918 Pellegrini, Angelo          2) 885 Henry, Austin              
     3) 846 Barber, Chase               4) 881 Grant, Ryan                
 14 Millville  'A'                                     20:13.95  
     1) 1688 Sutton, Dustin             2) 1691 Viera, Jamalier           
     3) 1656 Halloran, Matt             4) 1658 Harris, Conner            
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                         1:33.89   3 
     1) 663 Wilson, Tristan             2) 660 Walker, Charles            
     3) 648 Rolle, Robert               4) 607 Chukwurah, James           
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                1:34.32   3 
     1) 886 Henry, Keenan               2) 862 Bynum, Maurice             
     3) 859 Brock, Amir                 4) 838 Abraham, Alvin             
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:34.79   3 
     1) 2274 Foster, JeSean             2) 2272 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun      
     3) 2298 Pierce, Sterling           4) 2287 Lewis, Devon              
  4 Vineland  'A'                                       1:36.98   3 
     1) 2645 Porter, Joquen             2) 2638 Malloy, Xavier            
     3) 2625 Evans, Nikel               4) 2607 Atoki, Jeremiah           
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                       1:37.11   3 
     1) 399 Woodard, Marc               2) 380 Oxendine, Ronnie           
     3) 393 Tracey, Shawn               4) 358 Kurzawa, Tyler             
  8 Burllington Twp  'A'                                1:38.50   3 
     1) 223 Goins, Christian            2) 255 Taylor, Gregory            
     3) 241 Mack, Terrance              4) 233 Joseph, Daniel             
 12 Winslow Township High School  'A'                   1:40.94   2 
     1) 3114 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert    2) 3108 Dockery, Dashawn          
     3) 3309 Brown, Dashaun             4) 3118 Lowber, Risten            
 13 Oakcrest  'A'                                       1:42.00   3 
     1) 1874 Fleming, Stefen            2) 1912 Stokes, Kevin             
     3) 1869 Coffey, Luke               4) 1913 Terry, Cameron            
 16 Clearview  'A'                                      1:45.07   2 
     1) 549 Hollenbaugh, Justin         2) 594 Weeks, Julian              
     3) 564 McLeer, Greg                4) 552 Jones, Chris               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                       4:03.89   2 
     1) 1902 Roque, Alfonso             2) 1915 Townsend, Brandon         
     3) 1918 Wilcox, Juwan              4) 1898 Puggi, Coleman            
  2 Absegami  'A'                                       4:06.27   2 
     1) 61 Surti, Mitul                 2) 9 Cheak, Nikhil                
     3) 5 Bradley, Jalen                4) 12 Do, Daniel                  
  3 Vineland  'B'                                       4:06.53   2 
     1) 2627 Francis, Rohan             2) 2624 Dunmore, Devon            
     3) 2626 Finney, Lathon             4) 2632 Herrera, Marlon           
  4 Ocean City  'A'                                     4:09.68   1 
     1) 1948 Lisa, Zachary              2) 1924 Bopf, Keith               
     3) 1932 Gildea, Joseph             4) 1931 Flukey, Nicholas          
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:12.81   2 
     1) 2280 Johnson, David             2) 2275 Graves, Xavier            
     3) 2267 Cunningham, Tyri           4) 2261 Buck, Gavin               
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                     4:19.95   1 
     1) 1746 Moreland, Brandon          2) 1730 Hannah, Chris             
     3) 1767 Usmani, Ahmad              4) 1703 Barsoum, Michael          
  7 Moorestown  'B'                                     4:21.29   1 
     1) 1729 Hall, Patrick              2) 1764 Still, Sam Chayston       
     3) 1720 Feldan, Samuel             4) 1769 Vogack, Andrew            
  8 Clearview  'B'                                      4:21.33   2 
     1) 549 Hollenbaugh, Justin         2) 555 Klein, Andrew              
     3) 573 Norcross, Jon               4) 535 Agatone, Dallin            
  9 Oakcrest  'B'                                       4:27.69   2 
     1) 1919 Williams, Randy            2) 1859 Avile, Daniel             
     3) 1882 Heard, Walter              4) 1879 Gorbig, Ross              
 10 Vineland  'A'                                       4:37.70   1 
     1) 2639 Mayer, Tristan             2) 2611 Blakely, Robert           
     3) 2633 Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin       4) 2621 Dickel, Aaron             
 11 Moorestown  'C'                                     4:55.02   1 
     1) 1713 Coggins, Austin11          2) 1749 Mostafa, Samy             
     3) 1728 Guevara, Nathaniel         4) 1724 Fleming, Chris            
 12 Clearview  'A'                                      4:57.13   1 
     1) 568 Moore, Eric                 2) 586 Singh, Harveer             
     3) 575 Paolello, Mitchell          4) 595 Wileczek, Drew             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:15.98  
     1) 383 Powell, Matthew             2) 369 Malik, Casey               
     3) 388 Schwartz, Daniel            4) 320 Algarra, Mike              
  3 Absegami  'A'                                       4:30.09  
     1) 27 Jean Charles, Reggie         2) 14 Echevarria, Julio           
     3) 8 Byrd, Koby                    4) 55 Roman, Justin               
  4 Clearview  'A'                                      4:37.96  
     1) 580 Sagarino, Keifer            2) 563 McAlpin, Fred              
     3) 593 Waldmann, Christian         4) 547 Gorman, Ian                
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                     4:51.42  
     1) 1743 Mai, Franklin              2) 1741 Lawrence-Harper, Dionte   
     3) 1708 Calabrese, A J             4) 1724 Fleming, Chris            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                3:35.90  
     1) 2298 Pierce, Sterling           2) 2272 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun      
     3) 2287 Lewis, Devon               4) 2265 Colon-Cruz, Jose          
  2 Absegami  'A'                                       3:40.49  
     1) 26 Jackson, Terrell             2) 17 Garcia, Arron               
     3) 3 Andy, Ifreke                  4) 39 Maguire, Bobby              
  3 Clearview  'A'                                      3:44.27  
     1) 564 McLeer, Greg                2) 548 Grubb, Michael             
     3) 565 Miller, Joseph              4) 545 Dolan, Bill                
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                     3:48.02  
     1) 1714 Contarino, Nick            2) 1760 Sheppard, Melvin          
     3) 1704 Bennett, Casey             4) 1748 Morris, Harrison          
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                3:48.64  
     1) 930 Santoro, Dominic            2) 859 Brock, Amir                
     3) 932 Snowden, Matt               4) 879 Fugee, Ryan                
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                       3:51.41  
     1) 1896 Paul, Oliver               2) 1912 Stokes, Kevin             
     3) 1874 Fleming, Stefen            4) 1904 Samaroo, Keanu            
 -- Highland Regional High School  'A'                       DQ  
     1) 1281 Carroll, Ryan              2) 1314 Parker, Da'Vante          
     3) 1319 Reece, Christian           4) 1300 Jackson, Jamil            
 -- Winslow Township High School  'A'                        DQ  
     1) 3106 Davis, Destin              2) 3094 Alston, Timothy           
     3) 3101 Brown, Shawn               4) 3096 Austin, Noah              
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Vineland  'A'                                      11:49.38  
     1) 2651 Slowinski, Alexander       2) 2626 Finney, Lathon            
     3) 2650 Sharma, Ankit              4) 2640 Mayo, Harrison            
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                 11:53.04  
     1) 1302 Kashem, Harun              2) 1301 Jenkins, Mikhal           
     3) 1296 Heim, William              4) 1303 Leonardo, Jason           
  4 Ocean City  'A'                                    11:55.71  
     1) 1926 Cusack, Patrick            2) 1948 Lisa, Zachary             
     3) 1940 Johnson, Brett             4) 1945 Jurasinski, Gus           
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                    12:01.72  
     1) 1753 Novak, Nicholas            2) 1707 Burns, Thomas             
     3) 1755 Poaletti, Nick             4) 1739 Kramer, Reed              
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                     12:07.31  
     1) 1232 Dougherty, Joseph          2) 1241 Gibson, Ron               
     3) 1253 Morgan, Tyler              4) 1217 Attanasi, Dalton          
  7 Burllington Twp  'A'                               12:12.14  
     1) 215 Coxen, Jonathan             2) 224 Goss, Timothy              
     3) 252 Soglo, Nixon                4) 214 Coombs, Christopher        
  9 Eastern  'A'                                       12:23.23  
     1) 753 Caruso, Biagio              2) 822 Sung, Alexander            
     3) 797 Morrison, William           4) 836 Zerbo, Salvatore           
 11 Clearview  'A'                                     12:44.67  
     1) 538 Bell, Robert                2) 579 Rabuck, Tyler              
     3) 539 Bonagura, JohnPaul          4) 567 Mokris, Aidan              
 13 Moorestown  'B'                                    13:02.95  
     1) 1754 Penner, Ryan               2) 1729 Hall, Patrick             
     3) 1770 Voyack, Michael            4) 1725 Fleming, Tim              
 14 Vineland  'B'                                      13:09.45  
     1) 2628 Freeman, Sean              2) 2633 Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin      
     3) 2614 Campanella, Dennis         4) 2615 Carbonara, Zac            
 15 Eastern  'B'                                       13:18.35  
     1) 820 Stauss, Tyler               2) 782 Kumar, Joshua              
     3) 799 Orloff, Dylan               4) 794 Miller, Tyler              
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                      11:05.61  
     1) 1905 Samaroo, Ryan              2) 1873 Dixon, LaDarrell          
     3) 1856 Arrington, Alex            4) 1893 Muhammad, Ishmael         
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                     11:22.76  
     1) 1247 Kundrotas, Mark            2) 1272 Thompson, Juvante         
     3) 1231 Diez, William              4) 1229 Corgliano, Louis          
  5 Clearview  'A'                                     11:34.51  
     1) 556 Kmiec, Casimir              2) 552 Jones, Chris               
     3) 589 Sterling, Elijah            4) 584 Shivers, Nathan            
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                    12:08.97  
 12 Winslow Township High School  'A'                  13:13.32  
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                      12:16.21  
     1) 51 Pinter, Ronnie               2) 46 Nguyen, Johnathan           
     3) 65 Velazquez, Alejandro         4) 12 Do, Daniel                  
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                 12:18.66  
     1) 1291 Filippo, Michael           2) 1325 Tocarchick, Dawson        
     3) 1288 Driggins, Sahey            4) 1286 Diaz, Israel              
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                      1:21.50  
     1) 580 Sagarino, Keifer            2) 585 Singh, Damanjot            
     3) 587 Singh, Prabjot              4) 593 Waldmann, Christian        
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                       1:23.67  
     1) 2626 Finney, Lathon             2) 2639 Mayer, Tristan            
     3) 2650 Sharma, Ankit              4) 2624 Dunmore, Devon            
 -- Oakcrest  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) 1920 Woods-Johnson, Hiram       2) 1871 Dennis, Christian         
     3) 1865 Britt, Jayden              4) 1885 Jackson, Darnell          
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  1:03.67   2 
     1) 1314 Parker, Da'Vante           2) 1277 Alexander, Bennett        
     3) 1285 David, Sean                4) 1297 Hill, Chais               
  2 Millville  'A'                                      1:05.98   2 
     1) 1666 Khonvay, Darawan           2) 1699 Zor, Thomas               
     3) 1684 Singleton, Za'Quan         4) 1673 Patterson, Paris          
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                       1:06.84   2 
     1) 1874 Fleming, Stefen            2) 1878 Giardino, Vincent         
     3) 1911 Stokes, Ali-Quan           4) 1914 Thomas, Quadir            
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                                1:11.02   1 
     1) 254 Sultan, Ameer               2) 247 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
     3) 212 Conway, Tereek              4) 207 Caranda, Chancy            
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                1:15.54   1 
     1) 941 Vazquez, Luis               2) 913 Orelien, Jorginho          
     3) 910 Nasor, Towsif               4) 921 Pham, Hau                  
  6 Clearview  'A'                                      1:17.20   2 
     1) 560 Maisch, Christian           2) 565 Miller, Joseph             
     3) 548 Grubb, Michael              4) 573 Norcross, Jon              
  7 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:20.37   1 
     1) 2282 Juanites, Jan              2) 2278 Ifill, Khristian          
     3) 2302 Reid, Jarred               4) 2295 Palmese, Elia             
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1885 Jackson, Darnell       Oakcrest               5-06.00    5   
  2   930 Santoro, Dominic       Egg Harbor Twp.        5-04.00    4   
  3   379 Osterhout, David       Cherokee               5-00.00    3   
  3    61 Surti, Mitul           Absegami               5-00.00  
  3   357 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee               5-00.00    3   
  3  1911 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest               5-00.00    5   
  3   871 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor Twp.        5-00.00    4   
 --   365 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee                    NH  
 --   372 McKellop, Clifford     Cherokee                    NH  
 --     9 Cheak, Nikhil          Absegami                    NH  
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   598 Banks, Ameer           Delsea                 6-02.00    5   
  2  3114 Hurbert-Hollis, Hu     Winslow                5-08.00    4   
  2   838 Abraham, Alvin         Egg Harbor Twp.        5-08.00    3   
  2   637 McDuffie, Dan          Delsea                 5-08.00    5   
  2  3116 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow                5-08.00    4   
  6   356 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee               5-04.00    2.50
  6   324 Augenbaugh, Jordan     Cherokee               5-04.00    2.50
  6   877 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor Twp.        5-04.00    3   
 --  1865 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                    NH  
 --  1219 Bash, Mike             Hammonton                   NH  
 --  1884 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest                    NH  
 --  1293 Gbesi, Pittee          Highland                    NH  
 --  1277 Alexander, Bennett     Highland                    NH  
 --  1251 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1901 Rodriguez, Ray         Oakcrest              12-06.00    3   
  2  1277 Alexander, Bennett     Highland              12-00.00    5   
  3  1705 Boyle-Loveland, Ky     Moorestown            11-06.25    4   
  4   603 Brovero, Jarrod        Delsea                11-00.00  
  4  1305 Louis, Kyle            Highland              11-00.00    5   
  4  1766 Unruh, Angus           Moorestown            11-00.00    4   
  7   576 Parrott, Kevin         Clearview             10-00.00    2.50
  7  1666 Khonvay, Darawan       Millville             10-00.00  
  7   573 Norcross, Jon          Clearview             10-00.00    2.50
  7  1878 Giardino, Vincent      Oakcrest              10-00.00    3   
 --   609 Coppola, Vince         Delsea                      NH  
 --   938 Trumbauer, Wolf        Egg Harbor Twp.             NH  
 --   901 McCartney, Matt        Egg Harbor Twp.             NH  
 --  1691 Viera, Jamalier        Millville                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1288 Driggins, Sahey        Highland              16-00.50    5   
      16-00  16-00.50               
  2  1733 Howward, Tyrik         Moorestown            14-05.00    4   
      13-08  14-05               
  3  1320 Robertson, Tamir       Highland              14-04.00    5   
      FOUL  14-04               
  4  1708 Calabrese, A J         Moorestown            13-09.00    4   
      12-06  13-09               
 
Boys Long Jump JV Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1885 Jackson, Darnell       Oakcrest              19-03.00    4   
  2   894 La Sure, Spencer       Egg Harbor Twp.       18-02.25    5   
  3  1637 Brown, Steven          Millville             17-07.50    3   
  3   909 Muhammad, Idriys       Egg Harbor Twp.       17-07.50    5   
  5  1661 Holbrook, Jaquan       Millville             16-09.25    3   
  6   365 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee              16-08.00    2.50
  7  1731 Hogeboom, Kyle         Moorestown            16-00.50    2   
  8   380 Oxendine, Ronnie       Cherokee              15-06.50    2.50
  9  1882 Heard, Walter          Oakcrest              15-02.25    4   
 10   357 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee              14-09.75  
 11   322 Amin, Neil             Cherokee              14-08.50  
 12  2612 Blunt, Michael         Vineland              13-11.50    1.50
 13  1730 Hannah, Chris          Moorestown            13-08.50    2   
 14  2621 Dickel, Aaron          Vineland              13-08.00    1.50
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1921 Younger, Brandon       Oakcrest              21-08.25    5   
      20-08.50  21-00.50  21-08.25           
  2  1884 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest              20-11.00    5   
      20-07.75  20-07.25  20-11           
  3  2309 Williams, Zakiyy       Rancocas Valley       20-02.50    4   
      19-04.50  19-11.75  20-02.50           
  4  2263 Carpenter, Niall       Rancocas Valley       19-10.00    4   
      18-03.75  19-10  18-09.25           
  5   399 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee              19-09.75    2.50
      19-03  19-00.75  19-09.75           
  6   886 Henry, Keenan          Egg Harbor Twp.       19-02.75    3   
      18-03  FOUL  19-02.75           
  7  1251 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton             19-02.50    2   
      19-02.50  19-00.25  18-04.75           
  8  1711 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown            18-07.50    1.50
      FOUL  18-07.50  17-09.50           
  9  3309 Brown, Dashaun         Winslow               18-03.75    0.50
      18-03.75  FOUL               
 10   906 Moore, Dante           Egg Harbor Twp.       18-03.50    3   
      18-00.50  17-10  18-03.50           
 11   548 Grubb, Michael         Clearview             18-01.75    1   
      18-01.75  17-10.50  7-04.25           
 12  1257 Phillips, Casimir      Hammonton             18-00.50    2   
      FOUL  18-00.50  16-00.25           
 13   356 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee              17-08.25    2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08.25           
 14  1710 Cedano, John           Moorestown            17-07.00    1.50
      17-07  17-07  FOUL           
 15   576 Parrott, Kevin         Clearview             17-02.75    1   
      FOUL  16-10.75  17-02.75           
 16  3094 Alston, Timothy        Winslow               16-06.00    0.50
      16-06  16-02.50               
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   663 Wilson, Tristan        Delsea                44-03.00    5   
      44-00  42-08.50  44-03           
  2  1921 Younger, Brandon       Oakcrest              41-11.00    3   
      41-11  39-03.25  38-11.75           
  3   649 Russell, Ronnie        Delsea                41-07.00    5   
      41-07  4-07.25  40-05           
  4  1314 Parker, Da'Vante       Highland              41-06.00    4   
      41-06  40-09  37-08.25           
  5   886 Henry, Keenan          Egg Harbor Twp.       40-10.50    1.50
      40-10.50  37-05  39-11.50           
  6  1297 Hill, Chais            Highland              40-09.00    4   
      FOUL  40-02.50  40-09           
  7  1884 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest              40-03.00    3   
      FOUL  40-03  FOUL           
  8  2309 Williams, Zakiyy       Rancocas Valley       40-02.50    2.50
      39-09.50  40-02.50  39-05           
  9  1673 Patterson, Paris       Millville             40-00.25    2   
      40-00.25  37-11.75  39-01           
 10  2263 Carpenter, Niall       Rancocas Valley       39-04.00    2.50
      39-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 10  1690 Tull, Kelvin           Millville             39-04.00    2   
      38-01.50  39-04  37-11.25           
 12   564 McLeer, Greg           Clearview             36-11.00    1   
      FOUL  36-11  36-04.25           
 13   906 Moore, Dante           Egg Harbor Twp.       36-05.00    1.50
      32-06.50  34-00.50  36-05           
 14   356 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee              35-05.00    0.50
      34-09  33-11  35-05           
 15   576 Parrott, Kevin         Clearview             35-04.25    1   
      33-11  34-09  35-04.25          
 16   365 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee              32-04.00    0.50
      32-02.25  32-00.25  32-04           
 --  1711 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   598 Banks, Ameer           Delsea                39-08.00    5   
      39-08  39-08               
  3   637 McDuffie, Dan          Delsea                38-07.00    5   
      FOUL  38-07               
  5   894 La Sure, Spencer       Egg Harbor Twp.       37-03.00    3   
      33-07  37-03               
  6  1285 David, Sean            Highland              37-01.25  
      37-01.25  FOUL               
  7  1912 Stokes, Kevin          Oakcrest              36-08.25    2.50
      FOUL  36-08.25               
  8   909 Muhammad, Idriys       Egg Harbor Twp.       36-06.00    3   
      34-06.50  36-06               
  9   322 Amin, Neil             Cherokee              36-03.75    2   
      34-07.50  36-03.75               
 11  1865 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest              33-09.00    2.50
      33-09  FOUL               
 12   357 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee              30-11.00    2   
      30-05  30-11               
 --  1293 Gbesi, Pittee          Highland                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1663 Jones, Curtis          Millville             40-03.25    4   
  2  1866 Brockenberry, Josh     Oakcrest              39-06.00    5   
  3  1887 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest              37-02.75    5   
  4  2610 Bennett, Donovan       Vineland              37-00.00    0.50
  5  1718 Etienner, Israel       Moorestown            36-08.75    2.50
  6   903 McGrail, Tom           Egg Harbor Twp.       36-03.25    3   
  7  1943 Jones, Jared           Ocean City            35-10.50    1.50
  8  1674 Plenus Jr., John       Millville             35-05.50    4   
  9   884 Henkel, Dominic        Egg Harbor Twp.       35-01.50    3   
 10   371 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee              34-06.25    2   
 11   570 Muldoon, Marshall      Clearview             33-10.00    1   
 12   384 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee              33-07.25    2   
 13  2279 Jameson, Marcedius     Rancocas Valley       33-01.00  
 13  1709 Caprarola, Domminc     Moorestown            33-01.00    2.50
 15  1875 Forvour, Austin        Oakcrest              32-10.00  
 16    16 Forrest, Tyron         Absegami              32-03.50  
 17   591 Van Noy, Alex          Clearview             32-02.25    1   
 18   544 Damminger, Austin      Clearview             32-00.00  
 19  1224 Brodbeck, Jake         Hammonton             31-07.75  
 20  1937 Hoffner, Jeffrey       Ocean City            30-04.75    1.50
 21   540 Cartwright, Adam       Clearview             29-07.00  
 22    64 Ukpe, Victor           Absegami              28-07.00  
 23  1861 Bartorillo, John       Oakcrest              28-05.25  
 24  2649 Rivera-Silva, Raul     Vineland              27-09.25    0.50
 25    37 Loveland, Marquise     Absegami              27-06.50  
 26    18 Gentile, Anthony       Absegami              25-09.75  
 27  1234 Ellington, Jake        Hammonton             24-02.25  
 28   559 Kubler, Zachary        Clearview             24-02.00  
 29   557 Kooistra, Daniel       Clearview             24-01.00  
 --  2290 Marlowe, Samuel        Rancocas Valley             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4    36 Loper, Antwine         Absegami              39-06.25    4   
      39-06.25  37-11.25               
  5  1685 Slaney, Uzziah         Millville             38-01.25    2   
      33-08.75  38-01.25               
  7    40 Mason, Kevin           Absegami              32-01.00    4   
      ND  32-01               
  8  1286 Diaz, Israel           Highland              31-09.00  
      28-04  31-09               
 11   338 Giovetis, Adonis       Cherokee              29-04.50    1.50
      29-04.50  ND               
 12  1651 Georgis, Teddy         Millville             27-00.00    2   
      27-00  26-03.50               
 13   378 Orth, Thomas           Cherokee              25-02.00    1.50
      ND  25-02               
 --  1327 Vasquez, Dajour        Highland                    ND  
      ND  ND               
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1310 Morrison, Fred         Highland              51-08.50    5   
      48-08.75  47-08.75  51-08.50           
  2  1700 Allen, Trevor          Moorestown            50-10.25    4   
      46-00.75  47-05.50  50-10.25           
  3   348 Hoger, Chase           Cherokee              49-02.75    2   
      49-02.75  47-01  47-09           
  4  1329 Williams-Beard, Ja     Highland              48-05.25    5   
      45-07.25  47-01.50  48-05.25           
  5  3100 Brown, Devon           Winslow               47-03.50    2.50
      45-05.50  47-03.50  44-07           
  6   908 Morrison, Eric         Egg Harbor Twp.       45-06.50    3   
      42-06  ND  45-06.50           
  7  1895 Nimley, Prescott       Oakcrest              44-06.00    1   
      ND  ND  44-06           
  8   602 Brovero, Dakota        Delsea                44-04.50    1.50
      ND  44-04.50  ND           
  9   898 Lee, Malcolm           Egg Harbor Twp.       42-10.00    3   
      40-11.75  FOUL  42-10         
  9   235 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp        42-10.00  
      ND  42-10  40-09.75           
 11  1765 Turner, Niles          Moorestown            42-06.75    4   
      42-06.75  FOUL  42-04           
 12    58 Sanz, Will             Absegami              42-06.00  
      42-06  ND  41-08.25           
 13  1639 Catalano, Kacy         Millville             41-08.50    0.50
      FOUL  4-04  41-08.50           
 14   632 Lindsey, Myles         Delsea                41-00.25    1.50
      39-00.75  41-00.25  37-04.75           
 15  1873 Dixon, LaDarrell       Oakcrest              40-09.50    1   
      40-09.50  40-09.50  40-05.75           
 16  1644 Drake, Antonio         Millville             40-07.00    0.50
      34-07.25  38-07  40-07           
 17  3115 Jones, Devon           Winslow               40-04.50    2.50
      FOUL  40-04.50  39-09.25           
 18  2260 Bright, Christophe     Rancocas Valley       40-02.75  
      40-00  FOUL  40-02.75           
 19  2622 Dockery, Corinthia     Vineland              40-00.00  
      40-00  38-06  37-00.50           
 20   578 Perotti, Julian        Clearview             39-04.75  
      38-01.75  39-04.75  37-10.50           
 21  2643 Parr, Ian              Vineland              38-11.25  
      37-11.25  38-06.25  38-11.25           
 22    49 Panter, Gary           Absegami              38-05.50  
      38-03.75  38-05.50  FOUL           
 23  2301 Reaves, Damion         Rancocas Valley       36-11.50  
      35-08.75  36-11.50  36-11.50           
 24   344 Hemple, John           Cherokee              36-05.00    2   
      FOUL  34-11.50  36-05           
 25   566 Mohrman, Bryan         Clearview             34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-09  FOUL           
 26   204 Bremer, Benjamin       Burlington Twp        30-02.50  
      30-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3   394 Voynow, James          Cherokee                 78-11    4   
      78-11  ND               
  4  1327 Vasquez, Dajour        Highland                 73-11    2.50
      73-11  67-10               
  5    40 Mason, Kevin           Absegami                 69-04    3   
      67-06  69-04               
  6    36 Loper, Antwine         Absegami                 69-03    3   
      ND  69-03               
  7   338 Giovetis, Adonis       Cherokee                 68-07    4   
      59-09  68-07               
  8  1326 Treger, Anthony        Highland                 55-07    2.50
      55-07  50-08               
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3100 Brown, Devon           Winslow                 141-10    4   
      141-10  FOUL  127-10           
  2  2622 Dockery, Corinthia     Vineland                135-03    5   
      127-10  120-07  135-03           
  3   602 Brovero, Dakota        Delsea                  133-09    3   
      129-05  133-09  130-08           
  4  2643 Parr, Ian              Vineland                133-07    5   
      130-05  133-07  130-03           
  5  1329 Williams-Beard, Ja     Highland                132-02    2   
      132-02  131-01  118-08           
  6    49 Panter, Gary           Absegami                127-00    2.50
      127-00  118-08  123-07           
  7  3115 Jones, Devon           Winslow                 126-11    4   
      117-05  118-09  126-11           
  8  2260 Bright, Christophe     Rancocas Valley         121-10    1   
      117-02  117-02  121-10           
  9  1639 Catalano, Kacy         Millville               118-10    1.50
      118-10  116-09  116-00           
 10   944 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor Twp.         118-09  
      118-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 11  1663 Jones, Curtis          Millville               117-07    1.50
      117-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 12    58 Sanz, Will             Absegami                115-05    2.50
      FOUL  107-02  115-05           
 13   625 Hollowell, Jake        Delsea                  110-09    3   
      105-01  FOUL  110-09           
 14   235 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp          107-09  
      107-09    x             
 15  3157 Butts, John            Highland                106-10    2   
      106-10  101-04  FOUL           
 16  2279 Jameson, Marcedius     Rancocas Valley         105-00    1   
      101-09  103-11  105-00           
 17  1866 Brockenberry, Josh     Oakcrest                103-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-10           
 18   348 Hoger, Chase           Cherokee                101-04  
      100-07  100-08  101-04           
 --   257 Vasquez, Jose          Burlington Twp              ND  
      ND    x             
 --  1717 Espinosa, Raul         Moorestown                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1718 Etienner, Israel       Moorestown                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   905 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor Twp.           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1892 Miller, Kyle           Oakcrest                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   344 Hemple, John           Cherokee                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   897 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor Twp.         115-00    2.50
      FOUL  115-00             
  2  2610 Bennett, Donovan       Vineland                114-07    1.50
      108-06  114-07               
  3   570 Muldoon, Marshall      Clearview               111-02    5   
      111-02  FOUL               
  4   578 Perotti, Julian        Clearview               104-00    5   
      104-00  96-07            
  5  1323 Smith, Spencer         Highland                101-05    2   
      89-01  101-05               
  6  1936 Henderson, Daniel      Ocean City               99-10    4   
      94-03  99-10               
  7  1908 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                 99-02    3   
      99-02  FOUL               
  8  1938 Jernee, Steven         Ocean City               97-10    4   
      86-00  97-10               
  9   540 Cartwright, Adam       Clearview                96-00  
      88-00  96-00               
 10  2289 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley          95-00    1   
      90-06  95-00               
 11  1887 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                 94-00    3   
      94-00  93-08               
 12   384 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee                 93-11    0.50
      93-11  FOUL               
 13  1295 Harris, Donsil         Highland                 89-10    2   
      86-11  89-10             
 14    37 Loveland, Marquise     Absegami                 87-02  
      87-02  79-11               
 15  1963 Strunk, Kyle           Ocean City               86-02  
      86-02  FOUL               
 16  2301 Reaves, Damion         Rancocas Valley          83-00    1   
      83-00  72-06               
 17    64 Ukpe, Victor           Absegami                 82-05  
      82-05  FOUL               
 18   371 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee                 77-01    0.50
      77-01  63-01               
 19   934 Sweeney, Justin        Egg Harbor Twp.          76-04    2.50
      FOUL  76-04               
 20  1224 Brodbeck, Jake         Hammonton                75-07  
      75-07  74-06               
 21    18 Gentile, Anthony       Absegami                 72-00  
      FOUL  72-00               
 22  2649 Rivera-Silva, Raul     Vineland                 71-01    1.50
      FOUL  71-01               
 23    10 Davis, Niles           Absegami                 69-03  
      69-03  FOUL               
 24   557 Kooistra, Daniel       Clearview                69-00  
      69-00  55-08               
 25  1234 Ellington, Jake        Hammonton                68-02  
      FOUL  68-02               
 26   591 Van Noy, Alex          Clearview                63-02  
      63-02  59-06               
 27  1964 Terrazzini, Joe        Ocean City               53-08  
      FOUL  53-08               
 --   559 Kubler, Zachary        Clearview                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Benigno, Stephen       Cherry Hill East        187-07    5   
      FOUL  187-07  PASS           
  2   439 Hall, Terry            Cherry Hill East        158-02    5   
      158-02  155-02  156-01           
  3  1690 Tull, Kelvin           Millville               156-01    4   
      142-04  156-01  154-08           
  4  1900 Roberson, Brandon      Oakcrest                150-01    2   
      150-01  128-01  129-05           
  5  2277 Hodges, Christian      Rancocas Valley         144-07    2.50
      144-07  142-01  144-04           
  5  1278 Alicea, Angelo         Highland                144-07    3   
      135-01  144-07  129-01           
  7   610 Deckert, Bronson       Delsea                  144-01    1.50
      139-01  144-01  140-02           
  7  1322 Small, Brett           Highland                144-01    3   
      143-04  144-01  139-06           
  9  2289 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley         143-02    2.50
      140-03  143-02  139-04           
 10  1676 Polhamus, William      Millville               140-01    4   
      140-01  134-04  135-00           
 11  3100 Brown, Devon           Winslow                 138-07    1   
      14-04  135-00  138-07           
 12   602 Brovero, Dakota        Delsea                  137-06    1.50
      133-00  130-09  137-06           
 13  1908 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                133-09    2   
      FOUL  133-09  130-11           
 14   566 Mohrman, Bryan         Clearview               126-00    0.50
      124-11  124-01  126-00           
 15   540 Cartwright, Adam       Clearview               125-07    0.50
      122-01  125-07  122-01           
 16   235 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp          125-01  
      108-10  122-06  125-01           
 17  3115 Jones, Devon           Winslow                 124-00    1   
      124-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 18  1700 Allen, Trevor          Moorestown              123-07  
      114-00  123-07  122-01           
 19  1709 Caprarola, Domminc     Moorestown              121-00  
      94-11  121-00  120-01           
 20   384 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee                119-01  
      94-04  ND  119-01           
 21  1235 Fazio, Salvatore       Hammonton               116-02  
      116-02  ND  ND           
 22  1239 Gazzara, Brian         Hammonton               115-05  
      111-03  115-05  ND           
 23   937 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor Twp.         113-01  
      113-01  ND  ND           
 24   324 Augenbaugh, Jordan     Cherokee                109-01  
      109-01  ND  FOUL           
 25   233 Joseph, Daniel         Burlington Twp           80-01  
      80-01  FOUL  ND           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3   338 Giovetis, Adonis       Cherokee                112-01    4   
      112-01  101-01               
  4  1651 Georgis, Teddy         Millville               100-00    3   
      98-03  100-00               
  5  1647 Ennis, Ezekiel         Millville                79-01    3   
      79-01  69-01               
  6   394 Voynow, James          Cherokee                 68-03    4   
      51-06  68-03               
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1938 Jernee, Steven         Ocean City              136-00    5   
      126-06  136-00               
  2  1308 Martorano, Gabe        Highland                129-07    4   
      113-09  129-07               
  3  1916 Tran, Henry            Oakcrest                123-06    3   
      123-06  99-04               
  4   943 Waldman, Matt          Egg Harbor Twp.         122-06    2.50
      120-08  122-06               
  5  1641 Coulter, Garret        Millville               120-09    2   
      116-10  120-09               
  6  2606 Atoki, Christopher     Vineland                120-01    0.50
      120-01  114-06               
  7  1936 Henderson, Daniel      Ocean City              119-04    5   
      101-01  119-04             
  8  1964 Terrazzini, Joe        Ocean City              119-01  
      FOUL  119-01               
  9  1903 Roque, Daniel          Oakcrest                115-08    3   
      115-00  115-08               
 10  1295 Harris, Donsil         Highland                109-10    4   
      109-10  96-02               
 11   544 Damminger, Austin      Clearview               106-06    1.50
      106-06  FOUL              
 12   840 Alvarez, Eduardo       Egg Harbor Twp.         104-09    2.50
      93-08  104-09              
 13   591 Van Noy, Alex          Clearview               101-07    1.50
      101-07  FOUL             
 14   371 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee                 97-03    1   
      86-08  97-03               
 15   342 Gross, Matt            Cherokee                 91-09    1   
      91-06  91-09               
 16  1684 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville                88-03    2   
      70-03  88-03               
 17  1234 Ellington, Jake        Hammonton                81-11  
      81-11  76-00               
 18  1963 Strunk, Kyle           Ocean City               80-09  
      80-09  73-04               
 19  1871 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest                 79-04  
      FOUL  79-04               
 20  1870 Davis, Barrington      Oakcrest                 75-03  
      70-07  75-03               
 21    54 Rodriguez, Antonio     Absegami                 73-08  
      FOUL  73-08               
 22  1224 Brodbeck, Jake         Hammonton                65-09  
      57-08  65-09               
 23  2609 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland                 61-07    0.50
      61-07  53-07               
 --    16 Forrest, Tyron         Absegami                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL