5/24 Egg Harbor Twp Sectional Day 2

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2014 02:50 PM
       2014 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/23/2014 to 5/24/2014       
                     Track & Field Sectionals @ Egg Harbor                     
                    South Groups 1 & 4, Non-Public South B                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Faleesha Dowe             12 PENNS GROVE                       24.92   4  10   
  2 Jocelyn Brown             10 PENNS GROVE                       25.67   4   8   
  3 Imani Peterson            10 OVERBROOK                         26.17   4   6   
  4 NeeAsia Watkins           11 WOODBURY                          26.47   4   4   
  5 Toria Abbott              10 WOODBURY                          26.63   1   2   
  6 Tija Cooke                10 PENNS GROVE                       26.78   4   1   
  7 Shannon Hannah            11 HADDON HEIGHTS                    26.82   4 
  8 Kiana Pretlow             10 CLAYTON                           26.99   2 
  9 Chelsea Fadio             10 AUDUBON                           27.02   2 
 10 Toni Glatz                FR LINDENWOLD                        27.06   3 
 11 Kailah Johnson            11 HADDON HEIGHTS                    27.14   4 
 12 Victoria Duva             SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                   27.18   3 
 13 Yahnique Roberts          10 OVERBROOK                         27.75   3 
 14 Zainis Bob-Grey           11 HADDON HEIGHTS                    27.84   4 
 15 Kate O'Connor             10 GLOUCESTER CITY                   27.87   2 
 16 Donjai Upshaw-Burgess     FR LINDENWOLD                        28.17   2 
 17 Shakeeria Good            JR LINDENWOLD                        28.28   2 
 18 Taylor Graham             11 WOODBURY                          28.37   3 
 19 Shyan Green               10 OVERBROOK                         28.42   3 
 20 Tzipora Thomas             9 GLASSBORO                         28.44   3 
 21 Cara Dougherty            FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   28.58   2 
 22 Danielle Nicklas          10 AUDUBON                           28.72   3 
 23 Quanisha Robinson         10 SALEM                             29.38   1 
 24 Catherine Copeland         9 CLAYTON                           29.55   3 
 25 Patterson Dominique        9 SALEM                             32.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Furlong              9 AUDUBON                         2:18.51   3  10   
  2 Annika Merkh              FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:25.05   3   8   
  3 Courtney Smith            12 PENNS GROVE                     2:25.24   3   6   
  4 Shai Peterson             11 OVERBROOK                       2:29.19   3   4   
  5 Alyssa Sanders             9 PITMAN                          2:30.27   3   2   
  6 Julia Viola               12 PITMAN                          2:30.80   3   1   
  7 Sierra Forman             12 PALMYRA                         2:32.26   2 
  8 Jane Stanton              12 HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:32.94   3 
  9 Jenna Wyshinski           10 PENNSVILLE                      2:33.33   3 
 10 Lauren Kraft               9 HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:34.61   3 
 11 Steph Salvatico           10 PITMAN                          2:37.04   3 
 12 Rachel Slusarczyk         11 WOODBURY                        2:37.22   1 
 13 Tamara Kemp               12 OVERBROOK                       2:38.02   2 
 14 Jonette Miller            11 OVERBROOK                       2:38.85   2 
 15 Kristen Clements          FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:40.22   2 
 16 Makayla Muse               9 MAPLE SHADE                     2:40.97   2 
 17 Jasmine Smith             11 WOODBURY                        2:41.35   2 
 18 Maria Granato             10 AUDUBON                         2:41.41   2 
 19 Maureen Agnew             JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:41.46   2 
 20 Tessa Beck                10 PALMYRA                         2:41.65   2 
 21 Paige Nelson               9 SCHALICK                        2:41.85   1 
 22 Ellis Asadi-Wright        JR LINDENWOLD                      2:42.02   3 
 23 Davonna Patterson         SR LINDENWOLD                      2:42.15   3 
 24 Katie Willason            12 PENNS GROVE                     2:43.04   1 
 25 Erika Diaz                12 MAPLE SHADE                     2:44.53   2 
 26 Megan Cullis               9 SCHALICK                        2:45.71   1 
 27 Abby Ward                  9 WOODBURY                        2:45.87   2 
 28 Jessica Saunders          11 GATEWAY                         2:46.01   1 
 29 Alice Borden              11 AUDUBON                         2:46.07   2 
 30 Shannon Hennessy           9 SCHALICK                        2:47.36   1 
 31 Siannia Anthony           SO LINDENWOLD                      2:48.48   2 
 32 Johanny Del-Orbe           9 GATEWAY                         2:48.98   1 
 33 Alyson Cathcart            9 HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:49.11   2 
 34 Kalie Roach               11 WILDWOOD                        2:50.90   1 
 35 Carly Cox                  9 CLAYTON                         2:51.72   1 
 36 Cassie Francis            11 GLOUCESTER CITY                 2:51.89   1 
 37 Abigail Cook               9 PAULSBORO                       2:52.63   1 
 38 Lexi Ford                 11 GLOUCESTER CITY                 2:52.80   1 
 39 Courtney Sassi             9 PENNS GROVE                     2:54.27   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiersten Lapp             12 PITMAN                         11:30.44   10   
  2 Hannah Vendetta           11 PITMAN                         11:45.02    8   
  3 Holly Schaffer             9 AUDUBON                        11:58.33    6   
  4 Alicia Pipkin             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                12:04.54    4   
  5 Emily Acton               12 PENNSVILLE                     12:06.38    2   
  6 Olivia Gerstenbacher       9 SCHALICK                       12:19.50    1   
  7 Abby Grehlinger           12 GLASSBORO                      12:26.96  
  8 Nora Grimm                FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                12:36.06  
  9 Maddy Wyshinski           12 PENNSVILLE                     12:51.07  
 10 Elise Davenport            9 SALEM                          12:57.99  
 11 Lisa Atkinson             11 WOODBURY                       12:58.31  
 12 Alyssa Fario              10 OVERBROOK                      13:09.15  
 13 Erin Breslin              12 AUDUBON                        13:16.42  
 14 Allison Sanders           10 PITMAN                         13:16.52  
 15 Devon Campbell            10 PENNSVILLE                     13:21.07  
 16 Cassie Francis            11 GLOUCESTER CITY                13:30.31  
 17 Stacey Kane               11 OVERBROOK                      13:44.30  
 18 Lexy Long                 10 GLOUCESTER CITY                13:51.24  
 19 Maggie Grehlinger          9 GLASSBORO                      14:01.42  
 20 Stephanie Powell          11 OVERBROOK                      14:03.25  
 21 Shalisa Aquino            11 WOODBURY                       14:14.11  
 22 Allison Murray            SO LINDENWOLD                     14:37.56  
 23 Abigayle Warren           10 PAULSBORO                      15:39.23  
 24 Sarah Taylor               9 PAULSBORO                      16:23.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Smith            12 PENNS GROVE                       15.81q  4 
  2 Audrey Sims               12 GATEWAY                           16.15q  4 
  3 Tenee Horace-King         11 WOODBURY                          16.67q  4 
  4 DeAsia Walker             12 PENNS GROVE                       16.98q  4 
  5 Josephina Koomson         11 SCHALICK                          17.12q  4 
  6 Gabrielle Kinsley         11 CLAYTON                           17.39q  4 
  7 Erica Gilmore             12 AUDUBON                           17.68q  4 
  8 Erin Butrica              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   17.78q  3 
  9 Sherle Scott-Reaves       11 GLASSBORO                         18.05   3 
 10 Davonna Patterson         SR LINDENWOLD                        18.14   3 
 11 Vanessa Inigo             11 OVERBROOK                         18.19   3 
 12 Olivia Moore               9 SCHALICK                          18.22   2 
 13 Alyssa Davis               9 AUDUBON                           18.25   2 
 14 Danielle Nicklas          10 AUDUBON                           18.28   3 
 15 Quanisha Robinson         10 SALEM                             18.58   2 
 16 Rebecca Adams             11 PITMAN                            18.75   2 
 17 Crystal Brown             10 GLASSBORO                         18.84   2 
 18 Angela Faustino            9 PITMAN                            19.14   3 
 19 Amairany Delolmo          11 PENNS GROVE                       19.31   4 
 20 Onnaliagh Malone          12 GLASSBORO                         19.67   3 
 21 Rebecca Cruice            SO PENNSVILLE                        19.78   3 
 22 Claire Hutchison          12 PITMAN                            20.20   1 
 23 Chelsea Mole              12 WILDWOOD                          20.40   1 
 24 Anna Schollenberger        9 WOODBURY                          20.90   1 
 25 Jaime Esters               9 WOODBURY                          21.07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Smith            12 PENNS GROVE            15.81      15.69   10   
  2 Audrey Sims               12 GATEWAY                16.15      16.16    8   
  3 Tenee Horace-King         11 WOODBURY               16.67      16.65    6   
  4 DeAsia Walker             12 PENNS GROVE            16.98      16.77    4   
  5 Josephina Koomson         11 SCHALICK               17.12      16.83    2   
  6 Erin Butrica              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP        17.78      17.07    1   
  7 Erica Gilmore             12 AUDUBON                17.68      17.29  
  8 Gabrielle Kinsley         11 CLAYTON                17.39      17.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PENNS GROVE                                         48.58      48.74   10   
     1) Tija Cooke 10                   2) Faleesha Dowe 12               
     3) Jocelyn Brown 10                4) Richarrd Nichols 10            
  2 HADDON HEIGHTS                                      50.19      49.90    8   
     1) Ayanna Wright 11                2) Zainis Bob-Grey 11             
     3) Kailah Johnson 11               4) Shannon Hannah 11              
  3 GLASSBORO                                           52.07      51.27    6   
     1) Nyasia Brackett 10              2) Tzipora Thomas 9               
     3) Alizsa Johnson 10               4) Mariah Graves 10               
  4 PAULSBORO                                           52.37      51.34    4   
     1) Shakara Burgess 10              2) Morgan Gilcrest 10             
     3) Cashmira Jones 11               4) Veronica Tortella 11           
  5 WOODBURY                                            51.14      51.38    2   
     1) Toria Abbott 10                 2) Taylor Graham 11               
     3) NeeAsia Watkins 11              4) Ayan Thompson 9                
  6 AUDUBON                                             53.45      56.06    1   
     1) Giavana Good 9                  2) Bailey Warren 9                
     3) Rachel Parr 9                   4) Powers Danielle 9              
 
Girls Pole Vault South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erica Gilmore             12 AUDUBON                         9-00.00   10   
  2 Brianna Meyrick           12 GLASSBORO                       8-06.00    8   
  3 Alexandra Fischer         SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 8-06.00    6   
  4 TJ Oni                    12 WOODBURY                        7-06.00    4   
  5 Kateryna Swan             FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 7-00.00    2   
  6 Brandi Esters             12 WOODBURY                        7-00.00    0.50
  6 Sydney Konopka            12 PENNS GROVE                     7-00.00    0.50
 -- Angela Faustino            9 PITMAN                               NH  
 -- Emily Hagan               10 AUDUBON                              NH  
 -- Anna Schollenberger        9 WOODBURY                             NH  
 -- Brenna Smith              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                      NH  
 -- Sara Deetz                 9 GLOUCESTER CITY                      NH  
 -- Ann Marie Elder           10 GLOUCESTER CITY                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaye Pollard              10 PENNS GROVE                    18-02.00   10   
  2 Alisha Fox                12 GLOUCESTER CITY                17-08.25    8   
  3 Chelsea Fadio             10 AUDUBON                        16-09.00    6   
  4 Erin Butrica              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                16-04.50    4   
  5 Imani Peterson            10 OVERBROOK                      16-02.00    2   
  6 Tija Cooke                10 PENNS GROVE                    16-00.00    1   
  7 Shakara Burgess           10 PAULSBORO                      16-00.00  
  8 Kylee Hirst               11 GLOUCESTER CITY                16-00.00  
  9 NeeAsia Watkins           11 WOODBURY                       15-03.75  
 10 Veronica Tortella         11 PAULSBORO                      15-03.25  
 11 Davonna Patterson         SR LINDENWOLD                     15-00.75  
 12 Lydia Hall                10 SCHALICK                       14-08.25  
 13 Kristine Tranchina        11 GLASSBORO                      14-05.25  
 14 Beth Patrick              12 PITMAN                         14-03.75  
 15 Rachel Parr                9 AUDUBON                        13-11.25  
 16 Anna Hopkins              11 PITMAN                         13-04.00  
 17 Ayan Thompson              9 WOODBURY                       12-09.50  
 18 Avery Bramell              9 SCHALICK                       12-08.75  
 -- Cara Dougherty            FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                      ND  
 -- Shyan Green               10 OVERBROOK                            ND  
 
Girls Shot Put South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayanna Wright             11 HADDON HEIGHTS                 36-07.50   10   
  2 Antoinette Winchester     12 PENNS GROVE                    35-10.00    8   
  3 Toma Carmichael            9 PALMYRA                        35-05.25    6   
  4 Allison Cox               12 SCHALICK                       34-05.00    4   
  5 Tynara Witcher            11 PAULSBORO                      34-02.00    2   
  6 Devon Nealer              11 PITMAN                         33-10.00    1   
  7 Kaeonia Adams             12 PAULSBORO                      33-00.00  
  8 Bethany Warren            12 WOODBURY                       31-06.50  
  9 Taniyah Thomas            11 PENNS GROVE                    31-03.25  
 10 Catherine Copeland         9 CLAYTON                        31-00.00  
 11 Chelsea Smith             12 PAULSBORO                      31-00.00  
 12 Jalen Cook                10 HADDON HEIGHTS                 30-03.25  
 13 Dacia Holmes              12 WOODBURY                       30-02.00  
 14 Nicole DeMarco            10 GLOUCESTER CITY                29-06.00  
 15 Brenna Smith              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                29-04.00  
 16 Vanessa Cooper            12 PENNSVILLE                     29-02.25  
 17 Daijanae Upshaw           SR LINDENWOLD                     29-02.00  
 18 Maria Mancini             12 GLASSBORO                      28-10.25  
 19 Shola Onissema-Karimu     SO LINDENWOLD                     28-06.50  
 20 Grace Borden               9 AUDUBON                        28-01.50  
 21 Zaria Brice                9 SALEM                          27-05.00  
 22 Jazlyn Dixon              12 PENNS GROVE                    27-04.00  
 23 Ayanna Chapman             9 SCHALICK                       26-11.00  
 24 A-Briyah Moore            FR LINDENWOLD                     26-09.00  
 25 Ciera Peppitoni           10 SCHALICK                       25-08.00  
 26 Sharmaine Belton          11 PALMYRA                        25-00.00  
 27 Annie Beato               10 PITMAN                         22-01.00  
 28 Antonia McCullen-Richard  SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                21-00.00  
 28 Emily Foley                  HADDON TOWNSHIP                21-00.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Sax Vanderwyden     11 PENNSVILLE                       126-00   10   
  2 Alyssa Whipkey            11 PENNSVILLE                       123-01    8   
  3 Brianna Rafferty          11 GATEWAY                          115-05    6   
  4 Jazlyn Dixon              12 PENNS GROVE                      112-03    4   
  5 Brenna Smith              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                  103-10    2   
  6 Jessica Schmitz           11 MAPLE SHADE                      102-09    1   
  7 Jenna Wyshinski           10 PENNSVILLE                       102-08  
  8 Devon Nealer              11 PITMAN                           101-03  
  9 Antoinette Winchester     12 PENNS GROVE                       92-08  
 10 Taniyah Thomas            11 PENNS GROVE                       90-11  
 11 Drew Kraemer              12 PITMAN                            89-02  
 12 Chelsea Smith             12 PAULSBORO                         89-01  
 13 Kaitlyn Young             11 AUDUBON                           88-09  
 14 Allison Reuter            11 CLAYTON                           88-04  
 15 Chelsea Mole              12 WILDWOOD                          88-03  
 16 Shola Onissema-Karimu     SO LINDENWOLD                        87-02  
 17 Tenee Horace-King         11 WOODBURY                          87-01  
 18 Sabrina Pantoja           11 WOODBURY                          85-08  
 19 Brianna Fiorentino         9 GLASSBORO                         84-04  
 20 Maria Mancini             12 GLASSBORO                         84-02  
 21 Kaeonia Adams             12 PAULSBORO                         83-02  
 22 Ciera Peppitoni           10 SCHALICK                          82-11  
 23 Catherine Hans             9 HADDON HEIGHTS                    82-05  
 24 Lizzie Patela             SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   80-11  
 25 Summer Sklivas            12 WOODBURY                          80-08  
 26 Emily Hagan               10 AUDUBON                           78-05  
 27 Felicia Simmons            9 GATEWAY                           78-00  
 28 Kristin Backer            11 MAPLE SHADE                       77-11  
 29 Ceciley Joynes            11 CLAYTON                           76-02  
 30 Bailey Warren              9 AUDUBON                           73-01  
 31 Nina Anderson             11 PITMAN                            73-00  
 32 Sharmaine Belton          11 PALMYRA                           72-05  
 33 Andrea Peterson           FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   65-03  
 34 Samantha Mullen            9 HADDON HEIGHTS                    61-07  
 35 Abigail Miller             9 HADDON HEIGHTS                    60-01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bria Mack                  9 WILLIAMSTOWN                      24.99   6  10   
  2 Olivia Jamison            11 PENNSAUKEN                        25.51   5   8   
  3 Sydney Jackson            11 EASTERN                           25.66   6   6   
  4 Amber Jenkins             12 EGG HARBOR                        25.73   6   4   
  5 Halima Diawara            12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  25.80   6   2   
  6 Ayanna Garrett            10 EGG HARBOR                        25.81   6   1   
  7 Ariel Mitchell            11 LENAPE                            26.18   6 
  8 Jasmine Staten             9 LENAPE                            26.22   6 
  9 Bailey Decker             11 SOUTHERN                          26.28   6 
 10 Lamera Rhett              SR MILLVILLE                         26.44   5 
 11 Indigo Pascall            10 PENNSAUKEN                        26.54   5 
 12 Jasmine Brooks            11 ATLANTIC CITY                     26.58   5 
 13 Nabiya Garrett            11 EGG HARBOR                        26.67   5 
 14 Melanie Edwards           11 EASTERN                           26.75   4 
 15 Genira Nurse              10 ABSEGAMI                          26.81   5 
 16 Kelly Fay                 11 SOUTHERN                          26.95   5 
 17 Jenna Ritchie             12 SOUTHERN                          26.97   4 
 18 Ajani McEady              11 PENNSAUKEN                        27.01   3 
 19 Tiah Brown                JR VINELAND                          27.17   4 
 20 Adelola Popoola           11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  27.23   4 
 21 Abby Anmuth               11 ATLANTIC CITY                     27.45   2 
 22 Naquil Ritter             10 WILLIAMSTOWN                      27.59   3 
 23 Jada Jefferson            12 ATLANTIC CITY                     27.73   3 
 24 Bakirah Bethune           JR MILLVILLE                         27.89   4 
 25 Gianna Thornton           11 CHEROKEE                          27.96   3 
 26 Karina Wolff              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   28.01   2 
 26 Talia Jones               SR CH WEST                           28.01   1 
 28 Sierra Keller              9 CHEROKEE                          28.10   2 
 29 Kayla Miller               9 ABSEGAMI                          28.14   4 
 30 Haley Rivell               9 KINGSWAY                          28.16   5 
 31 Mercy Harris              11 ABSEGAMI                          28.19   3 
 32 Emily Schroepfer          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   28.27   2 
 33 Tori Ransome              11 KINGSWAY                          28.30   4 
 34 Rachel Lanzalotti          9 CLEARVIEW                         28.42   3 
 35 I' Shay Little            11 CLEARVIEW                         28.48   1 
 36 Kelly Murphy               9 KINGSWAY                          28.50   4 
 37 Meesha Carter             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   28.56   1 
 38 Seanna Cleary              9 WASHINGTON TWP                    28.69   2 
 38 Molly Johnson             10 SHAWNEE                           28.69   1 
 40 Michelle DiBraccio        10 SHAWNEE                           28.77   1 
 41 Amber Anderson            11 WILLIAMSTOWN                      28.91   1 
 42 Cian Williams              9 LENAPE                            28.95   3 
 43 Alyssa Key                10 WASHINGTON TWP                    28.97   2 
 44 Taylor Smith              11 SHAWNEE                           28.99   2 
 45 Ayana Dixon               JR CH WEST                           29.40   1 
 46 Taylor Montgomery         10 CLEARVIEW                         30.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia DeSpirito           12 SHAWNEE                         2:13.75   3  10   
  2 Carly Pettipaw            11 LENAPE                          2:15.15   3   8   
  3 Brianna Angellella        12 SOUTHERN                        2:16.71   3   6   
  4 Melena Hammel             12 SOUTHERN                        2:17.28   3   4   
  5 Elizabeth Chartier        10 SOUTHERN                        2:17.35   3   2   
  6 Julianna Catania          10 EGG HARBOR                      2:17.36   3   1   
  7 Hannah Leskow             12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:19.84   3 
  8 Megan Quimby               9 LENAPE                          2:20.55   3 
  9 Emily McGee               12 LENAPE                          2:20.67   2 
 10 Mackenzie Springsteadah   SO MILLVILLE                       2:20.93   3 
 11 Briana Roberts            10 PENNSAUKEN                      2:21.21   3 
 12 Jennifer Strube           12 EASTERN                         2:24.70   2 
 13 Emily Davidson            12 EASTERN                         2:25.05   2 
 14 Monica Lee                11 CHERRY HILL EAST                2:25.62   2 
 15 Devon Barr                10 EGG HARBOR                      2:26.13   2 
 16 Jess McAdams              10 CHEROKEE                        2:26.15   2 
 17 Morgan Arena              11 SHAWNEE                         2:26.88   2 
 18 Devin Bender              10 WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:26.90   2 
 19 Roisin Breen              12 KINGSWAY                        2:27.72   2 
 20 Julia McMillan             9 CHEROKEE                        2:27.93   3 
 21 Ally Moraschi             12 CHEROKEE                        2:28.11   2 
 22 Kayla Jackson-Cruz        JR VINELAND                        2:29.63   2 
 23 Cynthia Onuoha            11 WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:29.98   2 
 24 Bryanna Blount            SO MILLVILLE                       2:29.99   2 
 25 Alina Roell               FR EGG HARBOR                      2:31.10   2 
 26 Kathleen Ngo               9 ABSEGAMI                        2:31.52   2 
 27 Ann DeAsio                SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:31.53   1 
 28 Jennifer Cromley          11 CLEARVIEW                       2:32.21   2 
 29 Kady Markey               12 WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:32.22   1 
 30 Ava Fritz                 10 CLEARVIEW                       2:32.24   1 
 31 Muniza Khalid             12 ABSEGAMI                        2:32.63   1 
 32 Kaitlyn George            12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:33.36   1 
 33 Nicole Marechetti         11 CHERRY HILL EAST                2:35.01   1 
 34 Danielle DeSantis         10 TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:36.75   1 
 35 Destiny Campbell-Scott    10 PENNSAUKEN                      2:36.89   1 
 36 Shannon Stang             12 SHAWNEE                         2:37.86   3 
 37 Alyssa Larice             FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:39.05   1 
 38 Kayla Garcia              SO VINELAND                        2:39.84   1 
 39 Jillian Frisch            10 EASTERN                         2:41.33   1 
 40 Marisa Ragone              9 WASHINGTON TWP                  2:42.30   1 
 41 Olivia Smithson            9 WASHINGTON TWP                  2:46.94   1 
 42 Cameron Foss               9 WASHINGTON TWP                  2:51.63   1 
 43 Jenna Pumphrey            10 CLEARVIEW                       2:53.16   1 
 44 Misty Patel               SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:53.76   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vickie Ajimoko            12 WILLIAMSTOWN                   11:08.20   2  10   
  2 Rachel Vick                9 KINGSWAY                       11:11.54   2   8   
  3 Kara Bonner                9 SHAWNEE                        11:13.37   2   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Mooney            10 SOUTHERN                       11:14.88   2   4   
  5 Nina Bendixen             11 SHAWNEE                        11:17.22   2   2   
  6 Maddy Berman              12 CHERRY HILL EAST               11:21.76   2   1   
  7 Kaitlin Donahue            9 CLEARVIEW                      11:26.47   2 
  8 Morgan Shick              11 EGG HARBOR                     11:26.53   2 
  9 Madyson Reilly             9 TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:33.65   2 
 10 Cara Keevey                9 SHAWNEE                        11:35.89   2 
 11 Jami Difilippo            12 SOUTHERN                       11:37.45   2 
 12 Emily Schaeffer           10 CLEARVIEW                      11:38.90   2 
 13 McKenzie Nugent            9 KINGSWAY                       11:51.71   2 
 14 Katharine Lynch           12 CLEARVIEW                      11:52.39   2 
 15 Marissa Heino              9 KINGSWAY                       11:56.79   2 
 16 Maeve Ryan                11 LENAPE                         11:57.78   2 
 17 Alexa Fotopoulos          11 TOMS RIVER NORTH               12:13.58   2 
 18 Amanda Bakley             10 PENNSAUKEN                     12:14.59   1 
 19 Breanna Gleason            9 CHEROKEE                       12:21.13   2 
 20 Carly Kenselaar           11 EASTERN                        12:21.31   1 
 21 Julie Martone             12 TOMS RIVER NORTH               12:22.44   1 
 22 Megan Gernhardt           11 CHEROKEE                       12:23.27   1 
 23 Julia Forsman             JR SOUTHERN                       12:34.72   2 
 24 Taegan Field               9 CHERRY HILL EAST               12:35.05   1 
 25 Jacqueline Askins         SR VINELAND                       12:37.75   1 
 26 Morgan Myers              12 WILLIAMSTOWN                   12:42.88   1 
 27 Marielle Indyg            10 ABSEGAMI                       12:43.39   1 
 28 Shea McGee                12 WASHINGTON TWP                 12:54.27   1 
 29 Nicole Hindley            12 EASTERN                        12:59.91   1 
 30 Gabby Vassalotti          11 CHEROKEE                       13:02.17   1 
 31 Jennifer Klavens          11 WASHINGTON TWP                 13:02.59   1 
 32 Mily Shah                 12 EASTERN                        13:05.65   1 
 33 Jenny Luu                 11 PENNSAUKEN                     13:22.36   1 
 34 Casey Owens               SR CH WEST                        14:48.56   1 
 35 Nina Calzaretto           FR CH WEST                        14:56.65   1 
 36 Daniela Perez             10 EGG HARBOR                     15:49.76   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tifani Byrd               12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.00q  5 
  2 Lexie Fraction            12 WASHINGTON TWP                    15.15q  5 
  3 Samantha Maynes           11 LENAPE                            15.23q  5 
  4 Rachell Armstead          SO MILLVILLE                         15.33q  4 
  5 Amaysia Lake              11 SOUTHERN                          15.49q  5 
  6 Chelsea Campbell          12 CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.51q  5 
  7 Darian Daniels            11 SOUTHERN                          15.54q  4 
  8 Sabrina LaRosa            11 LENAPE                            15.56q  5 
  9 Clarice Metzger           12 CHEROKEE                          15.74   4 
 10 Kaitlyn Dermen            SR MILLVILLE                         15.96   4 
 11 Thaila Cooper             11 KINGSWAY                          16.15   5 
 12 Abena Asare               12 EASTERN                           16.29   4 
 13 Elizabeth Montague        12 CHEROKEE                          16.48   5 
 14 I' Shay Little            11 CLEARVIEW                         16.51   3 
 15 Olivia Goncerz            11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  16.55   4 
 16 Mariah Hubbard            10 ABSEGAMI                          16.73   3 
 17 Aiyana Ware               12 PENNSAUKEN                        16.82   4 
 18 Jaclyn Heineman           11 KINGSWAY                          17.15   3 
 19 Taylor Montgomery         10 CLEARVIEW                         17.16   2 
 20 Janaya Cooper              9 EGG HARBOR                        17.17   4 
 21 Shayla Smith              12 WASHINGTON TWP                    17.23   3 
 22 Madison Cydis             10 CLEARVIEW                         17.32   2 
 23 Farrah Deichert           11 KINGSWAY                          17.34   2 
 24 Aleyah Dupree             12 PENNSAUKEN                        17.40   3 
 25 Simmerha Wheeler           9 ABSEGAMI                          17.64   2 
 26 Melina Johnson            10 EGG HARBOR                        17.68   3 
 27 Izabela Szymanski         11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.72   3 
 28 Erica Ross                10 ABSEGAMI                          17.85   3 
 29 Karli Cinelli             11 CHEROKEE                          18.06   2 
 30 Chritiana Kellam           9 LENAPE                            18.44   2 
 31 Laura Morella             11 CHERRY HILL EAST                  18.71   1 
 32 Lauren Oliveto            11 WILLIAMSTOWN                      18.84   2 
 33 Meesha Carter             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   19.45   1 
 34 Jessica Smith             10 CHERRY HILL EAST                  19.59   1 
 35 Marissa Monaghan          11 WILLIAMSTOWN                      19.70   1 
 36 Nadia Maslowych           12 SHAWNEE                           20.16   1 
 37 Maria Cusimano            FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   20.18   2 
 38 Nicole Schmalbach         FR CH WEST                           23.21   1 
 39 Hannah Johnston           SO CH WEST                           23.91   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexie Fraction            12 WASHINGTON TWP         15.15      14.66   10   
  2 Tifani Byrd               12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.00      14.85    8   
  3 Amaysia Lake              11 SOUTHERN               15.49      15.46    6   
  4 Chelsea Campbell          12 CHERRY HILL EAST       15.51      15.55    4   
  5 Rachell Armstead          SO MILLVILLE              15.33      15.59    2   
  6 Samantha Maynes           11 LENAPE                 15.23      15.61    1   
  7 Sabrina LaRosa            11 LENAPE                 15.56      15.74  
  8 Darian Daniels            11 SOUTHERN               15.54      15.77  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 EGG HARBOR                                          48.63      49.26   2  10   
     1) Amber Jenkins 12                2) Corrine Davis 11               
     3) Ayanna Garrett 10               4) Nabiya Garrett 11              
  2 EASTERN REGIONAL                                    48.73      49.55   1   8   
     1) Abena Asare 12                  2) Melanie Edwards 11             
     3) Sydney Jackson 11               4) Jennifer Strube 12             
  3 PENNSAUKEN                                          49.52      49.90   2   6   
     1) Olivia Jamison 11               2) Tiara McDuffie 12              
     3) Ajani McEady 11                 4) Indigo Pascall 10              
  4 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                   49.82      50.02   2   4   
     1) Kelly Fay 11                    2) Bailey Decker 11               
     3) Jenna Ritchie 12                4) Carly Burnup 12                
  5 CHEROKEE                                            49.97      50.70   2   2   
     1) Gianna Thornton 11              2) Elizabeth Montague 12          
     3) Jess Strauss 11                 4) Lua Fernandez 11               
  6 LENAPE                                              49.15      50.78   2   1   
     1) Samantha Maynes 11              2) Shannon Lambert 9              
     3) Shannon Storms 10               4) Ciaron Williams 9              
  7 CLEARVIEW                                           51.86      51.25   1 
     1) Sarah Congdon 12                2) I' Shay Little 11              
     3) Jordan Lin 11                   4) Shannon Lynch 12               
  8 WILLIAMSTOWN                                        51.14      51.45   2 
     1) Amber Anderson 11               2) Sydney Anderson 10             
     3) Bria Mack 9                     4) Naquil Ritter 10               
  9 CHERRY HILL EAST                                    51.57      51.59   2 
     1) Bianca Christophe 10            2) Jessica Bryant 10              
     3) Cianni Cepero 12                4) Christina Stanley 12           
 10 ABSEGAMI                                            52.69      51.77   1 
     1) Mercy Harris 11                 2) Abigail Biddulph 9             
     3) Kayla Miller 9                  4) Genira Nurse 10                
 11 KINGSWAY                                            50.06      52.01   2 
     1) Thaila Cooper 11                2) Loren Harris 12                
     3) Jaclyn Heineman 11              4) Anyae Johns 9                  
 12 SHAWNEE                                             52.07      52.28   1 
     1) Jenna Maladra 11                2) Michelle DiBraccio 10          
     3) Jordan Robinson 11              4) Allison Jones 10               
 
Girls Pole Vault South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Dermen            SR MILLVILLE                      11-06.00   10   
  2 Sarah Zollner             12 TOMS RIVER NORTH               10-06.00    8   
  3 Kristen Visconti          12 CHEROKEE                       10-06.00    6   
  4 Cierra Saldano            JR MILLVILLE                      10-00.00    4   
  5 Shannon Storms            10 LENAPE                         10-00.00    2   
  6 Nicola Dragonetti         11 SOUTHERN                       10-00.00    1   
  7 Laura Ortiz               11 ATLANTIC CITY                   9-06.00  
  8 Marykate Florkiewicz      12 WASHINGTON TWP                  9-06.00  
  9 Kerri Burns               12 KINGSWAY                        9-06.00  
 10 Sam Bragen                FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 9-00.00  
 11 Courtney Davis            12 EGG HARBOR                      9-00.00  
 12 Hannah Richman            12 EGG HARBOR                      8-06.00  
 13 Gabby Sharp               10 LENAPE                          8-06.00  
 14 Emily Danilak             10 KINGSWAY                        8-06.00  
 15 Allison Tingley           12 EASTERN                         8-06.00  
 16 Eryka Colucci             11 LENAPE                          8-00.00  
 16 Kerry Gray                10 KINGSWAY                        8-00.00  
 16 Claudia Lee               10 EGG HARBOR                      8-00.00  
 19 Abby Harris               10 SOUTHERN                        8-00.00  
 19 Michelle Dardaris         10 WILLIAMSTOWN                    8-00.00  
 19 Sarah Polistina            9 ABSEGAMI                        8-00.00  
 -- Brianna Acosta            FR VINELAND                             NH  
 -- Rachel Hamer              10 WASHINGTON TWP                       NH  
 -- Taylor Yajcaiji           FR TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Ibirinade Adenugba        FR VINELAND                             NH  
 -- Julia Schuler             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Molly Worek               10 CLEARVIEW                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indigo Pascall            10 PENNSAUKEN                     17-06.00   10   
  2 Jasmine Staten             9 LENAPE                         17-02.50    8   
  3 Cassidy Treanor           12 EGG HARBOR                     17-01.75    6   
  4 Rachell Armstead          SO MILLVILLE                      16-11.50    4   
  5 Kwanaya Wise              SR MILLVILLE                      16-07.75    2   
  6 Jessica Bryant            10 CHERRY HILL EAST               16-07.00    1   
  7 Sydney Jackson            11 EASTERN                        16-06.00  
  8 Brianna Angellella        12 SOUTHERN                       16-04.50  
  9 Shannon Lynch             12 CLEARVIEW                      16-01.75  
 10 Misty Jennings            10 EGG HARBOR                     16-00.25  
 11 Ariel Mitchell            11 LENAPE                         16-00.25  
 12 Tifani Byrd               12 TOMS RIVER NORTH               15-11.00  
 13 Kelly Knudsen             11 SOUTHERN                       15-09.75  
 14 Elizabeth Montague        12 CHEROKEE                       15-09.25  
 15 Gianna Thornton           11 CHEROKEE                       15-09.00  
 16 Mariah Hubbard            10 ABSEGAMI                       15-07.75  
 17 Olivia Goncerz            11 TOMS RIVER NORTH               15-07.25  
 18 Satara Scafe              SO MILLVILLE                      15-06.50  
 19 Sabrina LaRosa            11 LENAPE                         15-06.25  
 20 Jada Jefferson            12 ATLANTIC CITY                  15-06.00  
 21 Amber Anderson            11 WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-05.25  
 22 Caprice James              9 KINGSWAY                       15-03.50  
 23 Ayana Dixon               JR CH WEST                        15-03.50  
 24 Bianca Christophe         10 CHERRY HILL EAST               15-03.25  
 25 Nicole Agbai              11 WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-02.50  
 26 Carleigh Greco            10 SOUTHERN                       15-02.00  
 27 Talia Jones               SR CH WEST                        15-01.75  
 28 Brielle Naphier            9 TOMS RIVER NORTH               15-01.75  
 29 Alexis Knittel            12 CHEROKEE                       14-11.50  
 30 Maria Cusimano            FR TOMS RIVER EAST                14-11.50  
 31 Sydney Anderson           10 WILLIAMSTOWN                   14-08.75  
 32 Julia Schuler             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                14-06.50  
 32 Tori Ransome              11 KINGSWAY                       14-06.50  
 34 Christina Stanley         12 CHERRY HILL EAST               14-02.50  
 35 Zahara James              12 EGG HARBOR                     14-02.25  
 36 Madison Cydis             10 CLEARVIEW                      13-06.75  
 37 Nadia Maslowych           12 SHAWNEE                        13-04.25  
 38 Neyshka Garcia Perez       9 ABSEGAMI                       13-04.00  
 39 Hannah Smith              10 SHAWNEE                        13-03.50  
 40 Christina Perry           10 PENNSAUKEN                     13-03.00  
 41 Claire Borelli            FR TOMS RIVER EAST                13-01.50  
 -- Loren Harris              12 KINGSWAY                             ND  
 -- Evaughn Aponte             9 SHAWNEE                              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nyla Noble                12 EGG HARBOR                     40-03.00   10   
  2 Damiola Akinmade          11 WILLIAMSTOWN                   38-06.25    8   
  3 Danea Gaye-Wint           JR VINELAND                       38-05.75    6   
  4 Isabel Barsch             11 SOUTHERN                       37-09.00    4   
  5 Kiyanna Thomas            10 ABSEGAMI                       37-05.50    2   
  6 Barbara Gedeon            12 ABSEGAMI                       37-05.00    1   
  7 Imani Taylor              11 EASTERN                        36-05.50  
  8 Samira File               SO MILLVILLE                      36-01.75  
  9 Abrielle Tucker           12 EASTERN                        35-11.00  
 10 Cameron Daniels           JR VINELAND                       35-10.25  
 11 Desiree Belle             SR MILLVILLE                      34-03.25  
 12 Victoria Adams            JR MILLVILLE                      33-09.00  
 13 Doyinsola Ogunsami        SR CH WEST                        33-07.75  
 14 Andrea Glover             JR VINELAND                       33-04.25  
 15 Kylesha James-Clark       11 KINGSWAY                       32-03.25  
 16 Marissa Suriano           11 SHAWNEE                        32-03.00  
 17 Michelle DiVito           11 CHERRY HILL EAST               32-02.75  
 18 Damili Smith              12 ABSEGAMI                       32-02.25  
 19 Jayla Washington          12 WILLIAMSTOWN                   32-02.00  
 20 Sarah Bowers              11 CHEROKEE                       31-11.50  
 21 Taylor William            11 LENAPE                         31-09.50  
 22 Rachel Green               9 WASHINGTON TWP                 31-07.25  
 23 Mary Laffan               12 TOMS RIVER NORTH               31-02.00  
 24 Jessica DiProspero        12 WASHINGTON TWP                 31-00.50  
 25 Megan Mahana              11 EGG HARBOR                     31-00.00  
 26 Allison Goddard           JR SOUTHERN                       30-09.25  
 26 Justine Hasszu             9 SOUTHERN                       30-09.25  
 28 Jessica Poplawski         10 TOMS RIVER NORTH               30-07.00  
 29 Lauren Coker              12 SHAWNEE                        30-05.00  
 30 India Jackson             12 TOMS RIVER NORTH               30-03.50  
 31 Aniya Reese               10 EGG HARBOR                     30-03.25  
 32 Alexis Bibbs              11 EASTERN                        30-01.50  
 33 Nicole Sanelli            12 SHAWNEE                        29-11.00  
 34 Adora Imbakwe             JR KINGSWAY                       29-10.25  
 35 Angela Johnson            12 PENNSAUKEN                     29-10.00  
 36 Carly Jatzke              10 KINGSWAY                       28-11.25  
 37 Ballinda Vanesko          FR TOMS RIVER EAST                28-05.00  
 38 Kayla Covolesky           10 CLEARVIEW                      28-02.50  
 39 Taylor Dziedzic           JR TOMS RIVER EAST                27-11.50  
 40 Ashley Davidson           SO TOMS RIVER EAST                27-03.00  
 41 Kiara Stefanik            11 CLEARVIEW                      27-02.50  
 42 Kaela Schrier             10 CHEROKEE                       27-00.00  
 43 Erica Johnson             12 PENNSAUKEN                     26-11.25  
 44 Alexa Cottrell            SR WASHINGTON TWP                 26-04.50  
 45 Antoinette Chavis         12 CHEROKEE                       26-00.00  
 -- Jasmine Fuller             9 LENAPE                               ND  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public South B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Hunt                JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  26.31   3  10   
  2 Ramira Mayes              SR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  26.81   2   8   
  3 Nyla Whyte                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                  26.88   3   6   
  4 Denisa Mitchell           SO MARIST                            27.28   3   4   
  5 Abena McKray              11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  27.67   1   2   
  6 Alexandria Pendergrass     9 ST. ROSE                          27.68   3   1   
  7 Olivia Craig               9 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  27.70   4 
  8 Allyson Bisgay             9 PINGRY                            27.78   2 
  9 Grace Hofferber            9 RANNEY                            27.84   2 
 10 Brooke Fromkin            11 RANNEY                            27.93   2 
 11 Sydney St. Jean           10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  28.03   4 
 12 Ludi Zhu                  10 GILL ST. BERNARD                  28.11   1 
 13 sydney hughes             10 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                  28.13   3 
 14 Gabrielle Sirolli         10 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  28.34   4 
 15 Miah Hagood               11 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                  28.58   4 
 16 Gabrielle Dudo            12 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  29.00   4 
 17 Vineeta Reddy             12 PINGRY                            29.07   3 
 18 Shannon Kirdzik            9 PINGRY                            29.11   4 
 19 Azia Pompey               11 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                  29.27   2 
 20 Kymarrah Jordan           12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  29.61   1 
 21 Amye Kosinski             11 ST. ROSE                          29.84   4 
 22 Michyah Thomas            10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  29.88   4 
 23 Alexa Alverio              9 TRINITY HALL                      30.83   2 
 24 Sabrina Solorzano         12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  30.93   1 
 25 Maria Wise                10 CARD. MCCARRICK                   32.09   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public South B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Klein                12 GILL ST. BERNARD                2:20.38   2  10   
  2 Kelly Gorman              12 CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:22.45   2   8   
  3 Alexandria Benoit         12 GILL ST. BERNARD                2:23.63   2   6   
  4 Emma Palmer               11 PINGRY                          2:24.07   2   4   
  5 Jasmine McMorrin           9 PINGRY                          2:28.02   2   2   
  6 Kathleen Dailey           11 ST. ROSE                        2:28.36   2   1   
  7 Katlyn Dyer                9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                2:29.38   2 
  8 Brittany Hofferber         9 RANNEY                          2:29.46   2 
  9 Nikki Mugambi             11 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                2:30.81   2 
 10 Christine Dementillo      12 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:34.62   2 
 11 Sara Gagnon               12 PINGRY                          2:36.46   2 
 12 Alicia Forrest             9 WILDWOOD CATH                   2:37.20   1 
 13 Caroline Gmelich           9 TRINITY HALL                    2:37.71   2 
 14 Makena Mugambi            10 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                2:38.81   2 
 15 Elizabeth Dazalma         JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:40.60   1 
 16 Erin Prachar              10 ST. ROSE                        2:40.93   1 
 17 Briann Downes             12 CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:41.10   1 
 18 Zhane Lee                 SR BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:41.24   1 
 19 Alexis Hoerter            12 ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:41.53   1 
 20 Pallavi Kawatra            9 TRINITY HALL                    2:42.01   1 
 21 Laura Segarra             SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                2:42.14   1 
 22 Shannon McCleery          12 CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:43.83   1 
 23 Andrea Abbott              9 ST. ROSE                        2:45.87   1 
 24 Samantha Bittman           9 GILL ST. BERNARD                2:46.75   1 
 25 Tara Golding              10 MATER DEI                       2:54.08   1 
 26 Kala Davis                10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:57.76   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Klein                12 GILL ST. BERNARD               11:46.50   10   
  2 Anna Butrico              12 PINGRY                         11:52.64    8   
  3 Sahara Ensley             10 GILL ST. BERNARD               12:06.17    6   
  4 Sydney Streicher          11 PINGRY                         12:14.18    4   
  5 Kathleen Dailey           11 ST. ROSE                       12:26.17    2   
  6 Emily Johnson             12 WILDWOOD CATH                  12:32.43    1   
  7 Lillie Wilson             10 GILL ST. BERNARD               12:42.38  
  8 Deirdre Cahill            10 ST. ROSE                       12:46.50  
  9 Katlyn Dyer                9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               12:51.59  
 10 Ellen Li                   9 PINGRY                         12:54.54  
 11 Julia Swanson              9 ST. ROSE                       13:01.72  
 12 Katie Wallace             12 WILDWOOD CATH                  13:12.19  
 13 Delaney Wallace           12 WILDWOOD CATH                  13:30.15  
 14 Danielle Juelis           12 MATER DEI                      13:43.75  
 15 jen Quigley                9 MATER DEI                      14:08.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramira Mayes              SR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  15.62q  2 
  2 Kayla Hunt                JR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  15.65q  2 
  3 Angel Fluet               12 PINGRY                            16.26q  3 
  4 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     SR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  16.92q  2 
  5 Brittany Hull             11 HOLY SPIRIT                       17.85q  3 
  6 Anne Marie Measley        12 ST. ROSE                          17.85q  3 
  7 Aiyan Wilkinson           12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  17.88q  3 
  8 Marissa Bryans             9 MATER DEI                         18.01q  3 
  9 Libby Lee                 10 PINGRY                            18.34   2 
 10 Kathleen Crilly           SO RANNEY                            18.74   2 
 11 Jacqueline Pettit         11 ST. ROSE                          19.18   1 
 12 Sophia Cortazzo           10 PINGRY                            19.22   3 
 13 Fallon Quigley            12 MATER DEI                         19.24   3 
 14 Melissa Jean               9 GILL ST. BERNARD                  19.61   2 
 15 Erin Yetman               12 MATER DEI                         19.80   3 
 16 Briana Rodriguez          10 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  20.02   1 
 17 Megan Lawson               9 ST. ROSE                          20.23   1 
 18 Grace Chang                9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  20.49   1 
 19 Cortlin Eady              FR MARIST                            20.56   2 
 20 Madison Sanderlin         SO MARIST                            20.60   1 
 21 Hope Fluet                10 GILL ST. BERNARD                  22.66   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramira Mayes              SR BENEDICTINE ACAD       15.62      15.64   10   
  2 Kayla Hunt                JR BENEDICTINE ACAD       15.65      15.86    8   
  3 Angel Fluet               12 PINGRY                 16.26      16.90    6   
  4 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     SR BENEDICTINE ACAD       16.92      16.91    4   
  5 Anne Marie Measley        12 ST. ROSE               17.85      17.61    2   
  6 Marissa Bryans             9 MATER DEI              18.01      17.82    1   
  7 Brittany Hull             11 HOLY SPIRIT            17.85      17.90  
  8 Aiyan Wilkinson           12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       17.88      18.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON                                 53.69      53.27   10   
     1) Dana Donahue 12                 2) Gabrielle Dudo 12              
     3) Olivia Craig 9                  4) Gabrielle Sirolli 10           
  2 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                  53.90      54.45    8   
     1) Melissa Jean 9                  2) Ludi Zhu 10                    
     3) Erica Phiansunthon 11           4) Jackie Roettger 10             
  3 PINGRY                                              54.87      54.50    6   
     1) Angel Fluet 12                  2) Erin Butrico 12                
     3) Vineeta Reddy 12                4) Shannon Kirdzik 9              
  4 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN                                              56.48    4   
     1) Grace Chang 9                   2) Rebekah Avile 10               
     3) Sabrina Solorzano 12            4) Sydney St. Jean 10             
  5 SAINT ROSE                                          57.67      59.11    2   
     1) Aine Donohue 10                 2) Megan Lawson 9                 
     3) Amye Kosinski 11                4) Samantha Mastrocola 10         
  6 TRINITY HALL                                      1:02.10    1:03.25    1   
     1) San Fratel Alessandra 9         2) Grace Molloy 9                 
     3) Madeline Ryder 9                4) Malia Wolf 9                   
 -- BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                                               DQ   Early Exch. 3-4
     1) Shahiana Odies FR               2) Sandra Hunt FR                 
     3) Nyla Whyte SO                   4) Aaliyah Hill-Grevious SR       
 
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Dannenbaum           9 PINGRY                         10-06.00    9   
  1 Angel Fluet               12 PINGRY                         10-06.00    9   
  3 Sophia Cortazzo           10 PINGRY                          9-06.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Asia Young                10 HOLY SPIRIT                    17-02.50   10   
  2 Ludi Zhu                  10 GILL ST. BERNARD               16-08.25    8   
  3 Armani Comick             11 GILL ST. BERNARD               15-09.25    6   
  4 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious     SR BENEDICTINE ACAD               15-03.00    4   
  5 Aiyan Wilkinson           12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               15-01.50    2   
  6 Katie Viscardi            11 MATER DEI                      15-00.50    1   
  7 Grace Chang                9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               15-00.25  
  8 Libby Lee                 10 PINGRY                         14-11.00  
  9 Hannah Cree               12 PINGRY                         14-01.25  
 10 Azia Pompey               11 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG               13-11.75  
 11 Samantha Mastrocola       10 ST. ROSE                       13-09.75  
 12 Fallon Quigley            12 MATER DEI                      13-08.25  
 13 Karol Pierre              JR BENEDICTINE ACAD               12-03.00  
 14 Aine Donohue              10 ST. ROSE                       12-00.25  
 15 Megan Lawson               9 ST. ROSE                       11-08.00  
 -- Shannon Kirdzik            9 PINGRY                             FOUL  
 -- Nyla Whyte                SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adia Lebetter             11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC               39-07.50   10   
  2 Alexandra Preckajlo        9 ST. ROSE                       31-11.00    8   
  3 Katharine Taylor          10 ST. ROSE                       29-05.50    6   
  4 Jordan Meaurie Pickett    10 TRENTON CATHOLIC               29-03.00    4   
  5 Osato Omokaro             SR BENEDICTINE ACAD               28-02.50    2   
  6 Eboni Pierce                 ROSELLE CATHOLIC               28-01.00    1   
  7 Jasmine Palmer            10 PINGRY                         26-07.00  
  8 Melissa Jean               9 GILL ST. BERNARD               25-10.00  
  9 Kristin Davidson          12 MATER DEI                      24-09.00  
 10 Tiana Thomas               9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC               24-00.00  
 11 Lindsay Stanley           10 PINGRY                         22-09.00  
 12 Ranisha Frejuste          SO BENEDICTINE ACAD               21-00.00  
 13 Colette Bilynsky          10 GILL ST. BERNARD               20-10.00  
 13 Yoanni Santana            11 CARD. MCCARRICK                20-10.00  
 15 Samantha Palazzolo        10 PINGRY                         20-09.50  
 16 Dawn Arumemi              SO BENEDICTINE ACAD               20-08.00  
 17 Zoe Quan-Shau             10 GILL ST. BERNARD               19-11.50  
 18 Alexa Kaminski             9 MATER DEI                      19-00.00  
 19 Sidney Daniel              9 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG               18-03.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kashif Miller             12 HADDON HEIGHTS                    22.21   1  10   
  2 Robert Jones              12 MAPLE SHADE                       22.27   4   8   
  3 Tahron James              11 GLASSBORO                         22.48   4   6   
  4 Christian Williams        12 PENNS GROVE                       22.77   4   4   
  5 Norman Morris             11 PENNS GROVE                       23.12   4   2   
  6 Ennis Hutchinson          11 GLASSBORO                         23.23   3   1   
  7 Darnell Stephens          11 LINDENWOLD                        23.24   3 
  8 Elijah Rehm               SO CLAYTON                           23.34   3 
  9 Jonathan Taylor            9 SALEM                             23.35   1 
 10 William DiLolle           10 AUDUBON                           23.36   4 
 11 Emmanuel Simon             9 PAULSBORO                         23.74   1 
 12 Daevon Ayers              12 WOODBURY                          23.83   2 
 13 Lawrence Foreman          12 PALMYRA                           23.94   1 
 14 Ramon Bentley             10 SALEM                             23.98   4 
 15 Kevin Fields              SO CLAYTON                           23.99   2 
 16 Tyrone McAllister         12 GLASSBORO                         24.01   3 
 17 Andrew Hunt               10 PALMYRA                           24.02   1 
 18 Matt Preto                10 HADDON HEIGHTS                    24.02   1 
 19 Ahmere Ellerbee           12 LINDENWOLD                        24.04   2 
 20 Raekwon Daniel            10 PENNS GROVE                       24.16   3 
 21 Ivan Randells             12 WOODBURY                          24.18   3 
 22 Tariq Miller               9 HADDON HEIGHTS                    24.20   4 
 23 Montana Owens             12 PITMAN                            24.40   2 
 24 Nick DiPietro             10 PAULSBORO                         24.43   4 
 24 Nay'Shon Obey              9 WOODBURY                          24.43   2 
 26 Rifeeq Sease              12 PAULSBORO                         24.44   3 
 27 Zack Bardos               11 GLOUCESTER CITY                   25.33   2 
 28 Brennen Covely            JR PITMAN                            26.33   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Petela               JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:57.76   3  10   
  2 Cosmo Pirozzi             10 SCHALICK                        2:00.67   3   8   
  3 Alec Foss                 12 PENNSVILLE                      2:00.92   3   6   
  4 Marshall Asbury           12 PITMAN                          2:01.48   3   4   
  5 Andrew Sennet             11 WOODBURY                        2:01.94   3   2   
  6 Robert King               10 LINDENWOLD                      2:03.55   3   1   
  7 Zak Carpenter             10 PENNSVILLE                      2:06.11   3 
  8 Andrew Shaw               SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:06.96   3 
  9 Adam Dodds                11 SALEM                           2:07.24   2 
 10 Ian Gromen                11 HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:07.39   3 
 11 Tyler Thomas              12 PAULSBORO                       2:07.99   2 
 12 Chauncey Smith            11 LINDENWOLD                      2:08.50   1 
 13 Kyle Bailey                9 WOODBURY                        2:10.09   3 
 14 Jeremy McShane            10 AUDUBON                         2:10.18   2 
 15 Brian Mcgovern            10 MAPLE SHADE                     2:10.77   2 
 16 Nicholas Scamardi         SO LINDENWOLD                      2:11.17   2 
 17 Randy Ladd                SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:11.48   2 
 18 Savino Borreggine         11 AUDUBON                         2:11.93   2 
 19 Kevin Santiago            11 WILDWOOD                        2:12.40   2 
 20 Rashon Hayes              10 WOODBURY                        2:13.06   2 
 21 Thomas Bardon              9 PENNSVILLE                      2:13.46   2 
 22 Frank Simpson             12 MAPLE SHADE                     2:14.22   2 
 23 Joe Stefanski             12 PENNS GROVE                     2:15.91   1 
 24 Robert Sheply             10 MAPLE SHADE                     2:16.51   1 
 25 Andrew Caccia              9 PITMAN                          2:17.23   1 
 26 Jawan Pitts               11 SALEM                           2:20.20   1 
 27 Harry Buscher             11 HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:20.26   2 
 28 Mark MacGarvey            11 AUDUBON                         2:20.73   1 
 29 Bobby Mascio              12 WILDWOOD                        2:22.07   1 
 30 Zach Sherlock                GLOUCESTER CITY                 2:22.23   1 
 31 Patrick Hughes             9 HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:24.98   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen Long                 SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:47.48   10   
  2 Joe Domanico              SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:51.89    8   
  3 Luke Kessler              SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:57.70    6   
  4 Matthew Young             11 MAPLE SHADE                    10:02.42    4   
  5 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia      11 HADDON HEIGHTS                 10:02.96    2   
  6 Brandon Lawrence          12 PENNSVILLE                     10:06.27    1   
  7 Tim Robinson              12 PAULSBORO                      10:12.29  
  8 Samuel Gerstenbacher      10 SCHALICK                       10:12.62  
  9 James Livecchi            12 AUDUBON                        10:15.15  
 10 Trevor Gentek             11 WILDWOOD                       10:26.21  
 11 Zach Howey                12 PITMAN                         10:30.49  
 12 Jason Muermann            10 PITMAN                         10:30.80  
 13 Zachary Pope               9 PENNSVILLE                     10:31.23  
 14 James Snyder              10 PITMAN                         10:36.68  
 15 William Durham            10 SCHALICK                       10:41.88  
 16 Jeff Hock                 12 WOODBURY                       10:49.13  
 17 Adam Quann                10 PENNSVILLE                     10:56.46  
 18 Alexis Del Olmo            9 PENNS GROVE                    11:02.87  
 19 Adam Dodds                11 SALEM                          11:11.03  
 20 Dallas Allison             9 PENNS GROVE                    11:12.51  
 21 Jacob Davenport           12 PENNS GROVE                    12:29.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Stefanski           10 PENNS GROVE                       15.48q  3 
  2 Marc Dixon                12 GLASSBORO                         16.18q  3 
  3 Andrew Hunt               10 PALMYRA                           16.34q  3 
  4 Chris Mesiano             11 SCHALICK                          16.46q  3 
  5 Brighton Sykes            10 WOODBURY                          16.85q  1 
  6 William Zane              11 AUDUBON                           17.07q  3 
  6 Kyle Kilvington           11 AUDUBON                           17.07q  2 
  8 Colin Tarpley             12 PENNS GROVE                       17.16q  2 
  9 Darren Mcgonigle          12 MAPLE SHADE                       17.43   3 
 10 Justin Cowgill            10 GLOUCESTER CITY                   17.79   1 
 11 Brandon Krupinski         JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   17.89   2 
 12 Jonathan Huaca            10 GLOUCESTER CITY                   18.19   2 
 13 Johnny Kay                10 PALMYRA                           18.22   2 
 14 Brennan Covely            11 PITMAN                            18.36   1 
 15 Jake Ebner                11 SCHALICK                          18.38   2 
 16 Anthony Perkins           11 PALMYRA                           18.86   2 
 17 Andrew Ridgeway           SR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   18.87   1 
 18 Jaquil Hunter             12 WOODBURY                          19.70   2 
 19 James Cronin              12 SCHALICK                          21.38   3 
 20 Jeff Cross                11 HADDON HEIGHTS                    22.18   1 
 -- William Newmuis           11 PENNS GROVE                          DQ   3  Pushed down hurdle
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jason Stefanski           10 PENNS GROVE            15.48      15.37   10   
  2 Marc Dixon                12 GLASSBORO              16.18      15.81    8   
  3 Chris Mesiano             11 SCHALICK               16.46      15.94    6   
  4 Brighton Sykes            10 WOODBURY               16.85      16.33    4   
  5 Andrew Hunt               10 PALMYRA                16.34      16.40    2   
  6 William Zane              11 AUDUBON                17.07      16.55    1   
  7 Kyle Kilvington           11 AUDUBON                17.07      16.61  
  8 Colin Tarpley             12 PENNS GROVE            17.16      16.83  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 GLASSBORO                                           44.13      43.75   2  10   
     1) Jared Francis 12                2) Tahron James 11                
     3) Ennis Hutchinson 11             4) Tyrone McAllister 12           
  2 HADDON HEIGHTS                                      44.85      44.11   2   8   
     1) Denzel Coates 12                2) Matt Preto 10                  
     3) Vance Scott 11                  4) Tariq Miller 9                 
  3 PENNS GROVE                                         44.02      44.39   2   6   
     1) Lamar Iverson 10                2) Anthony Robertson 12           
     3) Raekwon Daniel 10               4) Christian Williams 12          
  4 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                                  44.93      45.07   2   4   
     1) Jeremiah Brown 11               2) Scott Roseboro 11              
     3) Tyrel Hart 12                   4) Superior Ryan 10               
  5 PALMYRA                                             44.90      45.20   2   2   
     1) John Harmon 12                  2) Kameron Kennedy 10             
     3) Larenzo Foreman 12              4) Andrew Hunt 10                 
  6 AUDUBON                                             46.62      45.30   2   1   
     1) Kyle Limbaga 9                  2) Jeremy McShane 10              
     3) Ediegeo Vanterpool 12           4) William DiLolle 10             
  7 OVERBROOK                                                      45.33   1 
     1) Carlos Smith SO                 2) Moses Harris SR                
     3) Marquis Deshields FR            4) Michael Black JR               
  8 LINDENWOLD                                          45.28      45.44   2 
     1) Kahleel Pettey 11               2) Bryce Hill 11                  
     3) Ahmere Ellerbee 12              4) Rakim Bryant SO                
  9 MAPLE SHADE                                         46.93      46.84   1 
     1) Kenneth Karcher 9               2) Antonio Vieira 9               
     3) Devin Plumlee 10                4) Chaz Verdon 9                  
 10 GLOUCESTER CITY                                     46.82      47.48   1 
     1) Christian Phelps 12             2) Andrew Burkhardt 10            
     3) Justin Graves 10                4) James Bonilla 10               
 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                                                49.28   1 
     1) Chase Vermandel SO              2) Brandon Krupinski JR           
     3) Andrew Ridgeway SR              4) Noah Hough JR                  
 -- WOODBURY                                            46.27         DQ   2  2-3 out of Zone
     1) Daevon Ayers 12                 2) Jared Johnson 12               
     3) Nay'Shon Obey 9                 4) Ivan Randells 12               
 
Boys High Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melvin Allen              12 SCHALICK                        6-02.00   10   
  2 Tyrel Hart                12 SCHALICK                        6-02.00    8   
  3 Kimere Brown              10 PENNS GROVE                     6-00.00    6   
  4 Avery Killibrew           11 PENNS GROVE                     5-10.00    4   
  5 Allen Killebrew           11 PENNS GROVE                     5-10.00    2   
  6 Noah Hough                JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                 5-06.00    0.50
  6 Kyle Limbaga               9 AUDUBON                         5-06.00    0.50
  8 Nay'Shon Obey              9 WOODBURY                        5-06.00  
  9 Rashon Hayes              10 WOODBURY                        5-06.00  
 -- Chris Buchman             FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                      NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen Killebrew           11 PENNS GROVE                    44-09.00   10   
  2 Avery Killibrew           11 PENNS GROVE                    43-04.50    8   
  3 Vance Scott               11 HADDON HEIGHTS                 42-08.50    6   
  4 Tarik Robinson            10 PENNS GROVE                    42-08.25    4   
  5 Michael Black             JR OVERBROOK                      41-06.25    2   
  6 Stone Allen               11 SCHALICK                       41-01.00    1   
  7 Melvin Allen              12 SCHALICK                       40-01.50  
  8 Josh Byarm                11 WOODBURY                       38-11.25  
  9 Christian Thompson        11 GLASSBORO                      38-08.75  
 10 Carlos Smith              SO OVERBROOK                      38-07.50  
 11 Robert Hobbs              11 WOODBURY                       38-05.25  
 12 Damere Jones              11 PAULSBORO                      37-05.50  
 13 Mason Sprewell            11 GLASSBORO                      37-05.00  
 14 Trey Thomson              11 GLOUCESTER CITY                36-04.75  
 15 Cedric Baker              11 MAPLE SHADE                    33-06.25  
 16 James Dickerson            9 SALEM                          31-03.25  
 -- James Cronin              12 SCHALICK                             ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Robertson         12 PENNS GROVE                      153-10   10   
  2 Isaiah Coppage            12 PENNS GROVE                      146-06    8   
  3 James Burkhardt           12 GLOUCESTER CITY                  142-06    6   
  4 Tammoy Clark              SO CLAYTON                          131-09    4   
  5 Nyire Grant               12 PAULSBORO                        129-02    2   
  6 De'Von Downes             11 GLASSBORO                        125-06    1   
  7 Andrew Burkhardt          10 GLOUCESTER CITY                  124-01  
  8 Julian Giovanetti         SO HADDON TOWNSHIP                  119-02  
  9 Leonard Hoover            11 SCHALICK                         117-09  
 10 Dan Stalter               11 SALEM                            117-08  
 11 Terrence Williams         11 PALMYRA                          114-05  
 12 Tad Derenberger           11 PITMAN                           113-10  
 13 Kevin Hernando            12 PALMYRA                          112-07  
 14 Eric DiCrescenzo          FR HADDON TOWNSHIP                  111-09  
 15 Tyler Dempsey             11 SCHALICK                         111-05  
 16 Justin Thompson           11 PALMYRA                          111-05  
 17 James Brown                9 AUDUBON                          107-01  
 18 Andy Tetrault             11 PITMAN                           102-07  
 19 Christopher Burch         10 HADDON HEIGHTS                   101-05  
 20 Robert Michaelchuck       10 GATEWAY                           97-00  
 21 Michael Cortese           JR HADDON TOWNSHIP                   93-07  
 22 David Gibson                 HADDON HEIGHTS                    84-08  
 23 Jeffrey Werner            JR OVERBROOK                         84-04  
 24 Marquis Aaron             12 WOODBURY                          83-11  
 25 Grady Key                 10 PENNS GROVE                       79-01  
 26 Matt Rutledge             11 HADDON HEIGHTS                    78-11  
 -- Cahsim Henry              12 LINDENWOLD                           ND  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Atoki            11 VINELAND                          22.36   5  10   
  2 Ryquell Armstead          11 MILLVILLE                         22.42   5   8   
  3 Cameron Dobbins           11 WILLIAMSTOWN                      22.56   5   6   
  4 Mikhail Micheaux          12 EASTERN                           22.74   5   4   
  5 Alvin Abraham             11 EGG HARBOR                        22.85   4   2   
  6 Marquan Jones             10 PENNSAUKEN                        22.87   4   1   
  7 Edward Holmes             11 PENNSAUKEN                        22.92   4 
  8 Jermaine Coleman          11 KINGSWAY                          22.98   4 
  9 Jake Liebling             11 LENAPE                            22.98   4 
 10 Ricky Carberry            10 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.05   5 
 11 Shawn Tracey              12 CHEROKEE                          23.16   5 
 12 Arron Garcia              12 ABSEGAMI                          23.26   4 
 13 Maurice Bynum             12 EGG HARBOR                        23.37   5 
 14 Brian Eldridge            11 MILLVILLE                         23.39   2 
 15 Mark Farmer               10 PENNSAUKEN                        23.45   3 
 16 Cedric Cook               10 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.50   3 
 17 Ronnie Oxendine           12 CHEROKEE                          23.54   2 
 18 Parnel Ahamed             10 EASTERN                           23.60   4 
 19 Chase Campbell             9 LENAPE                            23.61   3 
 19 Anthony Gagliardi         10 SOUTHERN                          23.61   1 
 21 Alex Ojomoh               10 KINGSWAY                          23.64   2 
 22 jamir miller              11 WASHINGTON TWP                    23.78   3 
 23 Dylan Readel              10 SOUTHERN                          23.81   3 
 24 William Seddon            11 SOUTHERN                          23.88   2 
 25 Jared Nicholas            10 WILLIAMSTOWN                      23.89   1 
 26 Brandon Herrera           12 VINELAND                          23.94   3 
 27 Gregor Belizare           11 EASTERN                           24.06   1 
 28 Matt Snowden              11 EGG HARBOR                        24.08   3 
 29 Keynon Bell               10 CHERRY HILL EAST                  24.23   2 
 30 Justin Morrison           12 KINGSWAY                          24.32   2 
 31 Jon Norcross              12 CLEARVIEW                         24.37   2 
 32 Steven Brown              10 MILLVILLE                         24.43   2 
 33 Dolapo Ogunsami           SR CH WEST                           24.44   1 
 34 Shawn Bengali             12 TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.63   1 
 35 Jimmy Lee                 SR CH WEST                           25.01   3 
 36 Chris Jones               10 CLEARVIEW                         25.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bill Dolan                12 CLEARVIEW                       1:54.72   3  10   
  2 Tyler MacDonald           12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:56.73   3   8   
  3 Mark Mihlebach            10 KINGSWAY                        1:57.07   3   6   
  4 Julian Greco              12 LENAPE                          1:57.67   3   4   
  5 Trevor Culbreath          11 KINGSWAY                        1:58.10   3   2   
  6 Eric Barnes                9 EGG HARBOR                      1:58.27   3   1   
  7 Is Jean-baptiste          10 CHERRY HILL EAST                1:58.66   3 
  8 Cody Raynor               12 SOUTHERN                        2:00.02   3 
  9 Terrell Jackson           11 ABSEGAMI                        2:00.24   2 
 10 Christian Bermudez        11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:00.68   3 
 11 Zach Sylvester            12 TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:01.41   2 
 12 Jered Erlanger            10 LENAPE                          2:01.66   2 
 13 Harold Meyers             12 SOUTHERN                        2:01.71   2 
 14 Bobby Maguire             10 ABSEGAMI                        2:02.32   2 
 15 Tyler Kurzawa             10 CHEROKEE                        2:02.56   3 
 16 Nicholas Pschunder        10 EASTERN                         2:03.08   3 
 17 Terence Jackson           12 WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:04.80   1 
 18 Luke Wiley                12 WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:04.88   2 
 19 Colin Brennan             12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:05.76   2 
 20 zach Blanco                  SHAWNEE                         2:06.01   2 
 21 joe Lipinsky                 SHAWNEE                         2:06.12   2 
 22 Mitchell Berrios          11 MILLVILLE                       2:06.52   1 
 23 andrew torney             11 WASHINGTON TWP                  2:06.70   2 
 24 Juancarlos Martinez       11 TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:07.07   2 
 25 Elijah Sterling           10 CLEARVIEW                       2:07.32   2 
 26 Michael Zurzolo           10 CHEROKEE                        2:08.14   1 
 27 Bailey Backal             11 EASTERN                         2:08.31   1 
 28 Mike Evans                12 SOUTHERN                        2:08.84   2 
 29 Luis Vazquez              10 EGG HARBOR                      2:09.34   1 
 30 James Kennedy             10 WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:09.47   1 
 31 Jared Dashevsky           12 CHERRY HILL EAST                2:09.82   1 
 32 Tyler King                12 TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:10.24   1 
 33 Danny Fraley              10 LENAPE                          2:10.76   2 
 34 Jeff Braun                11 CHERRY HILL EAST                2:11.73   1 
 35 Connor Harris             10 MILLVILLE                       2:11.95   1 
 36 Ankit Sharma              12 VINELAND                        2:12.13   1 
 37 Francois Chambers         12 VINELAND                        2:13.90   1 
 38 Steven Gravlin            10 CHEROKEE                        2:14.35   1 
 39 Casimir Kmiec             11 CLEARVIEW                       2:15.89   1 
 40 Don Shamilov              10 EASTERN                         2:16.06   1 
 41 mark miller                  SHAWNEE                         2:17.05   2 
 -- Noah Culbreath            11 KINGSWAY                            DNF   3 
 -- Harrison Mayo             10 VINELAND                            DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aaron Groff               10 CHERRY HILL EAST                9:23.20   2  10   
  2 Nathan Shivers            10 CLEARVIEW                       9:25.91   2   8   
  3 Alec Sery                 12 KINGSWAY                        9:32.74   2   6   
  4 Noah Culbreath            11 KINGSWAY                        9:40.13   2   4   
  5 Vincent Del Conte         11 EGG HARBOR                      9:41.16   2   2   
  6 Dan Helfand               11 CHERRY HILL EAST                9:41.22   2   1   
  7 Dan O'Leary               12 LENAPE                          9:48.77   2 
  8 Christian Mele            11 CHERRY HILL EAST                9:50.07   2 
  9 Kyle Evernham             11 KINGSWAY                        9:50.59   2 
 10 Kaleb Burch               12 CHEROKEE                        9:51.48   2 
 11 Joshua Laprise             9 TOMS RIVER EAST                 9:51.52   2 
 12 Vipul Bhat                10 EASTERN                         9:51.96   2 
 13 John Flavin               10 TOMS RIVER NORTH                9:52.47   2 
 14 Justin Farley              9 TOMS RIVER NORTH                9:53.91   2 
 15 Nick Maccariella          12 CHEROKEE                        9:54.49   2 
 16 Nick Falk                  9 CHEROKEE                       10:02.52   2 
 17 nick tiwari               11 WASHINGTON TWP                 10:04.21   2 
 18 David Paduani             12 EGG HARBOR                     10:05.86   2 
 19 Dustin Sutton             12 MILLVILLE                      10:11.40   1 
 20 Anthony Vela               9 TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:15.53   1 
 21 jason richwall               SHAWNEE                        10:17.38   2 
 22 Yianni Christou           11 LENAPE                         10:20.45   1 
 23 Scott Petit-frere         10 SOUTHERN                       10:25.93   1 
 24 dennis williamson         11 WASHINGTON TWP                 10:26.95   1 
 25 Matt Zubrzycki            11 LENAPE                         10:28.83   1 
 26 Joshua Chazin             10 EASTERN                        10:29.06   1 
 27 James O'Hearn             12 SOUTHERN                       10:29.16   1 
 28 bryan dickenson              SHAWNEE                        10:32.79   1 
 29 Francois Chambers         12 VINELAND                       10:47.51   1 
 30 Chase Barber              12 EGG HARBOR                     10:50.81   1 
 31 Bruce Prichard            11 WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:55.12   1 
 32 Alex Slowinsky            10 VINELAND                       10:57.95   1 
 33 Owen Barrett              SO CH WEST                        11:06.78   1 
 34 Salvatore Zerbo           12 EASTERN                        11:09.53   1 
 35 Sam Lamberti              11 TOMS RIVER EAST                11:11.12   1 
 36 Dallin Agatone             9 CLEARVIEW                      11:17.46   1 
 37 Matt Halloran             10 MILLVILLE                      11:20.79   1 
 38 Sean Freeman              10 VINELAND                       11:23.39   1 
 39 Joe DiFilippo             12 SOUTHERN                       11:40.55   1 
 -- anthony mills             12 WASHINGTON TWP                      DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Furlong              12 SOUTHERN                          15.15q  4 
  2 Kennedy Farquhason        11 ATLANTIC CITY                     15.39q  4 
  3 Jordan Clark              10 CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.46q  4 
  4 Dave Roberts              11 LENAPE                            15.55q  4 
  5 Matt Lemmo                12 KINGSWAY                          15.81q  4 
  6 Darwin Khonvay            11 MILLVILLE                         15.91q  3 
  7 Demetrious Fitzpatrick    11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.93q  4 
  8 Khalif Pitts              12 KINGSWAY                          15.95q  1 
  9 Dylan Altland             12 KINGSWAY                          15.99   3 
 10 Edwin Pierce               9 WILLIAMSTOWN                      16.22   2 
 11 Marc Woodard              11 CHEROKEE                          16.35   4 
 12 Jameel Ali                12 EASTERN                           16.44   3 
 13 norris king               11 WASHINGTON TWP                    16.46   4 
 14 Thomas Zor                10 MILLVILLE                         16.83   3 
 15 Anthony Gutierrez         12 SOUTHERN                          16.91   3 
 16 Luis Vazquez              10 EGG HARBOR                        17.00   1 
 17 Christian Maisch          11 CLEARVIEW                         17.02   2 
 18 Andrew Singer             11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.16   2 
 19 Brent Lobascio            12 CHEROKEE                          17.19   2 
 20 Jared Bauta               11 SOUTHERN                          17.25   3 
 21 Harold Ferraren           12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.57   1 
 22 Michael White             12 CHEROKEE                          17.72   2 
 23 Joshua Flowers            10 LENAPE                            17.76   2 
 24 Darius Andrews            12 EASTERN                           17.77   2 
 25 Justin Major              JR CH WEST                           17.86   3 
 26 Gerald Tench              11 CLEARVIEW                         17.95   1 
 27 Kennedy Omari             10 CHERRY HILL EAST                  18.10   2 
 28 Jorginho Orelien          12 EGG HARBOR                        18.88   1 
 29 Towsif Nasor              JR EGG HARBOR                        19.10   1 
 30 Devon Dunmore             10 VINELAND                          19.65   1 
 31 Khyree Johnson-Waters      9 LENAPE                            19.79   1 
 32 Ian Dunn                  11 CHERRY HILL EAST                  19.97   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 John Furlong              12 SOUTHERN               15.15      14.98   10   
  2 Kennedy Farquhason        11 ATLANTIC CITY          15.39      15.28    8   
  3 Matt Lemmo                12 KINGSWAY               15.81      15.29    6   
  4 Dave Roberts              11 LENAPE                 15.55      15.42    4   
  5 Jordan Clark              10 CHERRY HILL EAST       15.46      15.43    2   
  6 Khalif Pitts              12 KINGSWAY               15.95      15.62    1   
  7 Demetrious Fitzpatrick    11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.93      15.77  
  8 Darwin Khonvay            11 MILLVILLE              15.91      15.81  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VINELAND                                            43.45      43.17   2  10   
     1) Joquan Porter 11                2) Nikel Evans 11                 
     3) Xavier Malloy 12                4) Jeremiah Atoki 11              
  2 PENNSAUKEN                                          44.01      43.19   2   8   
     1) Kazi Robinson 12                2) Marquan Jones 10               
     3) Edward Holmes 11                4) Martin Booker Jr 9             
  3 WILLIAMSTOWN                                        43.26      43.52   2   6   
     1) Cameron Dobbins 11              2) Raekwon Little-Martin 11       
     3) Jared Nicholas 10               4) Jean-Paul Roane 9              
  4 LENAPE                                              43.17      43.53   2   4   
     1) Joel Bartow 12                  2) Chase Campbell 9               
     3) William Feaster 12              4) Devon Isacc 10                 
  5 CHEROKEE                                            43.83      43.83   2   2   
     1) Marc Woodard 11                 2) Ronnie Oxendine 12             
     3) Shawn Tracey 12                 4) Michael White 12               
  6 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                    44.41      43.96   1   1   
     1) Parker Day 9                    2) Dezmund Hunter 10              
     3) Cedric Cook 10                  4) Ricky Carberry 10              
  7 KINGSWAY                                            43.58      44.01   2 
     1) Jermaine Coleman 11             2) Joe Walters 9                  
     3) Matt Lemmo 12                   4) Alex Ojomoh 10                 
  8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                   44.33      44.34   2 
     1) Da'von Boone 12                 2) John Furlong 12                
     3) Dylan Readel 10                 4) William Seddon 11              
  9 CHERRY HILL WEST                                               44.72   1 
     1) Calvin Sambo SR                 2) Kevin Trinh SR                 
     3) Dolapo Ogunsami SR              4) Geronimo Santana SR            
 10 EGG HARBOR                                          43.58      44.74   2 
     1) Keenan Henry 12                 2) Dante Moore 10                 
     3) Matt Snowden 11                 4) Maurice Bynum 12               
 11 EASTERN REGIONAL                                    46.56      45.41   1 
     1) Parnel Ahamed 10                2) Gregor Belizare 11             
     3) Cinque Hill 11                  4) Vincent Padula 9               
 12 CHERRY HILL EAST                                    45.70      47.16   1 
     1) Keynon Bell 10                  2) Kyle Encarncion 10             
     3) Kennedy Omari 10                4) Kyle Tumanda 9                 
 13 CLEARVIEW                                                      47.43   1 
     1) Michael Grubb 11                2) Julian Weeks 11                
     3) Kevin Parrott 12                4) Greg McLeer 12                 
 
Boys High Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Bradham             11 WILLIAMSTOWN                    6-06.00   10   
  2 Jake Liebling             11 LENAPE                          6-04.00    8   
  3 Darin Hlavaty             SR CH WEST                         6-00.00    6   
  4 Cinque Hill               11 EASTERN                         6-00.00    4   
  5 Chase Matthews            10 KINGSWAY                        5-10.00    2   
  6 Jermane Owens             12 LENAPE                          5-10.00    0.50
  6 Lester Marshall Chambers  12 WILLIAMSTOWN                    5-10.00    0.50
  8 Ryan Felker               10 EGG HARBOR                      5-10.00  
  8 Timothy Farrar            11 EASTERN                         5-10.00  
 10 Kyle Encarncion           10 CHERRY HILL EAST                5-10.00  
 11 Kelvin Tull               12 MILLVILLE                       5-10.00  
 12 Gerald Tench              11 CLEARVIEW                       5-08.00  
 12 Dylan Altland             12 KINGSWAY                        5-08.00  
 12 Earnest Daniel             9 KINGSWAY                        5-08.00  
 12 Darius Andrews            12 EASTERN                         5-08.00  
 12 James Manion              10 WILLIAMSTOWN                    5-08.00  
 -- Anthony Gagliardi         10 SOUTHERN                             NH  
 -- Joseph Del Conte          FR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Dominic Santoro           11 EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Jason Kramer              12 CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Kennedy Omari             10 CHERRY HILL EAST                     NH  
 -- Jordan Aughenbaugh        12 CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Malcom Anthony            11 LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Dominick VanDeBrook       11 SOUTHERN                             NH  
 -- Matt Lally                10 SOUTHERN                             NH  
 -- Nevin Beasley             10 CHERRY HILL EAST                     NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikhail Micheaux          12 EASTERN                        45-07.50   10   
  2 Jermane Owens             12 LENAPE                         44-02.50    8   
  3 Jason Caspe               SR CH WEST                        43-11.00    6   
  4 Khalif Pitts              12 KINGSWAY                       42-10.50    4   
  5 Darryl Clarke             11 TOMS RIVER NORTH               42-04.75    2   
  6 Timothy Farrar            11 EASTERN                        42-01.00    1   
  7 Calvin Sambo              SR CH WEST                        41-06.00  
  8 Nick Goglia               12 TOMS RIVER EAST                41-03.25  
  9 Kevin Harrison            10 LENAPE                         40-06.25  
 10 Connor Holden             10 SOUTHERN                       40-05.50  
 11 Lester Marshall Chambers  12 WILLIAMSTOWN                   39-11.50  
 12 Kelvin Tull               12 MILLVILLE                      39-08.25  
 13 eric clark                   SHAWNEE                        39-03.75  
 14 Justin Weaver             11 PENNSAUKEN                     39-01.75  
 15 Caleb Lewis               11 TOMS RIVER NORTH               39-00.00  
 16 Aaron Chung               12 CHERRY HILL EAST               38-11.50  
 17 Jake Liebling             11 LENAPE                         38-09.00  
 18 koy connors               11 WASHINGTON TWP                 38-07.75  
 19 Rob Yaiser                12 SOUTHERN                       38-04.50  
 20 Dominick VanDeBrook       11 SOUTHERN                       38-01.00  
 21 Cinque Hill               11 EASTERN                        38-00.25  
 22 Larenz Brown              SR PENNSAUKEN                     37-10.50  
 23 Keenan Henry              12 EGG HARBOR                     37-08.00  
 23 Devon Dunmore             10 VINELAND                       37-08.00  
 25 Earnest Daniel             9 KINGSWAY                       36-09.00  
 26 Dominic Bilello              SHAWNEE                        36-06.50  
 27 Royal Thomas              11 WILLIAMSTOWN                   36-03.50  
 28 Daniel Bianchini          10 TOMS RIVER EAST                36-02.00  
 29 Dante Moore               10 EGG HARBOR                     35-11.00  
 30 Colin O'Donnell            9 CHERRY HILL EAST               35-08.00  
 31 Jason Kramer              12 CHEROKEE                       34-11.50  
 32 Lathan Finney             11 VINELAND                       34-04.75  
 33 Thomas Zor                10 MILLVILLE                      33-11.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilligan Greenlow         12 TOMS RIVER EAST                  168-07   10   
  2 Kevin Benson              11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                 166-07    8   
  3 Dan Gilligan              10 TOMS RIVER EAST                  164-05    6   
  4 Dakota Ganassi            12 PENNSAUKEN                       153-00    4   
  5 connor hunt               12 WASHINGTON TWP                   150-04    2   
  6 Corinthian Dockery        12 VINELAND                         147-06    1   
  7 Jake Gilligan              9 TOMS RIVER EAST                  142-08  
  8 Nahir Nelson              11 CLEARVIEW                        140-06  
  9 Donovan Bennett           11 VINELAND                         129-00  
 10 Jason Stitt               12 CHERRY HILL EAST                 128-00  
 11 Connor Bell               11 KINGSWAY                         127-04  
 11 Mubarak Momodu            10 EGG HARBOR                       127-04  
 13 Curtis Jones              11 MILLVILLE                        124-09  
 14 Ian Parr                  12 VINELAND                         124-04  
 15 Julian Perotti            11 CLEARVIEW                        122-08  
 16 James Garth               10 CHERRY HILL EAST                 122-02  
 17 Kacy Catalano             12 MILLVILLE                        120-08  
 18 dave gajerowicz              SHAWNEE                          120-06  
 19 Marshall Muldoon          11 CLEARVIEW                        120-00  
 20 Clay Robinson             11 SOUTHERN                         119-05  
 21 Will Sanz                 12 ABSEGAMI                         119-03  
 22 Quinn Smith               10 SOUTHERN                         119-00  
 23 Ryan Bolden               10 EASTERN                          116-11  
 24 josh clark                   SHAWNEE                          113-10  
 25 Ninh Lam                  10 EGG HARBOR                       112-03  
 26 Raymond Backus            10 LENAPE                           109-10  
 27 Andrew Kustera            11 KINGSWAY                         109-04  
 28 Denzel Polk               11 KINGSWAY                         109-00  
 29 Dan Wallach                9 SOUTHERN                         105-09  
 30 Jake Ciocco                9 CHERRY HILL EAST                 105-03  
 31 Phillipp Quipot           11 CHEROKEE                          99-09  
 32 tiger lauria              SO WASHINGTON TWP                    93-04  
 33 Wilbert Sanchez           12 ATLANTIC CITY                     89-05  
 -- Robert Dietlmeier         12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                     ND  
 -- Darren Wan                10 EGG HARBOR                           ND  
 -- Nolan Vance               12 TOMS RIVER NORTH                     ND  
 -- bryan mark                10 WASHINGTON TWP                       ND  
 -- Randy Parente             12 LENAPE                               ND  
 -- Justin Weaver             11 PENNSAUKEN                           ND  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public South B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rocco Ordille             11 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  22.00   4  10   
  2 AJ Dawson                 12 HOLY SPIRIT                       22.21   4   8   
  3 Christopher Gabor         12 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  22.65   4   6   
  4 Caleb Williams            11 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  22.76   1   4   
  5 Jordan Hansen             11 PINGRY                            23.03   4   2   
  6 Mike Cianci               12 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  23.53   1   1   
  7 David Figueroa            12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  23.54   4 
  8 Matt Parris               10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  24.23   4 
  9 Alex Oleck                11 ST. ROSE                          24.36   3 
 10 Nael Jean-jaques          12 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  24.50   3 
 11 Alexander Botnick         12 CARD. MCCARRICK                   24.60   4 
 12 Brandon Farrior           11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  24.67   1 
 13 Ryan Eaddy                11 RANNEY                            24.72   3 
 14 Lucas Soucek              12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  24.84   3 
 15 Jason Derosier            JR MARIST                            24.93   3 
 16 Andrew Wible              11 GILL ST. BERNARD                  24.95   3 
 17 Anthony Appiah            10 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                  24.97   1 
 18 Nic Geneve                10 MATER DEI                         25.12   2 
 19 Jordan Taylor             12 GILL ST. BERNARD                  25.24   3 
 20 Justin Jones              SO MARIST                            25.30   2 
 21 Rashard Casey             JR MARIST                            25.42   2 
 22 Chiebuka Okpara           FR TRENTON CATHOLIC                  25.71   2 
 23 Nick Bove                 11 ST. ROSE                          25.74   2 
 24 William Tencza             9 ST. ROSE                          25.93   1 
 25 Dillon Noone              10 PINGRY                            26.06   3 
 26 Christian Serrano         11 CARD. MCCARRICK                   26.11   1 
 27 Leroy Nelson               9 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  26.15   2 
 28 Alonzo Green              10 CARD. MCCARRICK                   26.70   2 
 29 Paul Kruger               10 GILL ST. BERNARD                  26.76   2 
 30 Tom Canny                  9 MATER DEI                         27.88   1 
 31 Liam Petry                 9 MATER DEI                         28.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public South B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrik Andersen           11 GILL ST. BERNARD                1:57.09   2  10   
  2 Justin Leandre            12 PINGRY                          1:58.10   2   8   
  3 Stewart Wood              12 PINGRY                          1:58.67   2   6   
  4 Mike Cianci               12 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                1:59.54   2   4   
  5 Noah Toney                10 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                1:59.73   2   2   
  6 Jared Lopez               11 HOLY SPIRIT                     2:02.40   2   1   
  7 Tom Mongeau               11 MATER DEI                       2:03.01   2 
  8 James Barker              10 PINGRY                          2:04.79   2 
  9 Anthony Cifelli           11 ST. ROSE                        2:05.96   2 
 10 Tom Lynch                 12 ST. ROSE                        2:07.52   1 
 11 Nick Riland               11 ST JOS HAMMONTON                2:07.59   1 
 12 Mathieu Petit              9 GILL ST. BERNARD                2:08.08   2 
 13 Patrick O'Leary           11 CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:11.08   1 
 14 Daniel Shirley            10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:11.64   2 
 15 Jacob Kruger              11 GILL ST. BERNARD                2:17.00   1 
 16 Drew Reilly                9 ST. ROSE                        2:19.83   2 
 17 William Corman            11 CARD. MCCARRICK                 2:29.47   1 
 18 Drew Jablonski            11 MATER DEI                       2:31.14   1 
 19 Steven Allegretta          9 MATER DEI                       2:32.04   1 
 20 Michael Delvalle          11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                2:32.60   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run oon-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liam Mullett              12 PINGRY                          9:34.03   10   
  2 Patrik Andersen           11 GILL ST. BERNARD                9:34.66    8   
  3 Stewart Wood              12 PINGRY                         10:09.84    6   
  4 Steven Darius             10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC               10:17.35    4   
  5 Thomas Calabro            11 ST. ROSE                       10:21.94    2   
  6 Thoma Tarantino            9 PINGRY                         10:26.54    1   
  7 Bobby Howley              12 MATER DEI                      10:30.06  
  8 Bobby Tuzzio              10 ST. ROSE                       10:42.59  
  9 Angelo Cifelli             9 ST. ROSE                       10:47.88  
 10 John Wilson               11 CARD. MCCARRICK                10:53.73  
 11 Dan Moses                  9 WILDWOOD CATH                  10:59.21  
 12 Jacob Kruger              11 GILL ST. BERNARD               11:00.69  
 13 Michael Scott             12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               11:07.84  
 14 Tim Zaleski               10 MATER DEI                      11:24.50  
 15 Antonio Rodriguez          9 CARD. MCCARRICK                12:08.34  
 16 Austin Lasko              11 CARD. MCCARRICK                12:20.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Gabor         12 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  15.90q  1 
  2 Joshua Moffit             12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  16.88q  2 
  3 Richmond Aririguzoh       10 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  17.73q  2 
  4 Devin Martin              10 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  17.76q  2 
  5 Kendal Foster             12 PINGRY                            18.75q  2 
  6 William Tencza             9 ST. ROSE                          18.95q  2 
  7 Jay Curti                 11 MATER DEI                         18.98q  1 
  8 Nicholas Scott             9 ST. ROSE                          19.20q  2 
  9 Sal Pussillo              12 CARD. MCCARRICK                   19.36   2 
 10 Gaetano Matro             10 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  19.49   1 
 11 Isaiah Mayo               11 ST. ROSE                          20.02   1 
 12 James Parker               9 PINGRY                            20.41   1 
 13 Ronald Geraghty           12 RANNEY                            20.95   1 
 14 Christopher Stewart       10 MATER DEI                         21.27   1 
 -- Avery Vella               12 PINGRY                               DQ   2  Pushed down hurdles
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christopher Gabor         12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       15.90      15.80   10   
  2 Joshua Moffit             12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       16.88      16.73    8   
  3 Devin Martin              10 ST JOS HAMMONTON       17.76      16.95    6   
  4 Richmond Aririguzoh       10 TRENTON CATHOLIC       17.73      17.21    4   
  5 Jay Curti                 11 MATER DEI              18.98      18.74    2   
  6 Nicholas Scott             9 ST. ROSE               19.20      18.79    1   
  7 William Tencza             9 ST. ROSE               18.95      18.81  
 -- Kendal Foster             12 PINGRY                 18.75         DQ   Pushing down hurdle
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HOLY SPIRIT                                         43.26      43.25   10   
     1) Taalib Gerald 12                2) AJ Dawson 12                   
     3) Billy Peyton 12                 4) Rahim Harris 12                
  2 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON                                 43.15      43.29    8   
     1) Christopher Gabor 12            2) Caleb Williams 11              
     3) A'Laam Horne 10                 4) Rocco Ordille 11               
  3 PINGRY                                              44.81      45.32    6   
     1) Michael Carr 10                 2) Jordan Hansen 11               
     3) Avery Vella 12                  4) Max Helfman 12                 
  4 MATER DEI                                           46.44      46.26    4   
     1) Zach Bragg 11                   2) Jalanie Mitchell 12            
     3) Nic Geneve 10                   4) Eddie Lewis 9                  
  5 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN                                   55.32      47.18    2   
     1) Lucas Soucek 12                 2) Joshua Moffit 12               
     3) Jarret Locke 12                 4) Matt Parris 10                 
  6 SAINT ROSE                                          49.61      49.96    1   
     1) Nick Bove 11                    2) Kyle Breuche 11                
     3) Alex Oleck 11                   4) Nicholas Scott 9               
 -- TRENTON CATHOLIC                                                  DQ   out of zone
     1) Branden Farrior JR              2) Chiebuka Okpara FR             
     3) Ameer Gonzalez 11               4) Leroy Nelson 9                 
 -- GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                  48.16         DQ   out of zone
     1) Connor Beasty 11                2) Amechi Nwandu 9                
     3) Jordan Taylor 12                4) Andrew Wible 11                
 
Boys High Jump Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Mitchell              11 ST JOS HAMMONTON                6-00.00   10   
  2 Michael Carr              10 PINGRY                          5-10.00    8   
  3 Max Helfman               12 PINGRY                          5-06.00    6   
  4 Jordan Hansen             11 PINGRY                          5-06.00    4   
  5 Erick Colon               SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                5-04.00    1.50
  5 Tyler Gowdy                9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                5-04.00    1.50
  7 John Murtagh              10 ST. ROSE                        5-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Gabor         12 ST JOS HAMMONTON               41-04.50   10   
  2 David Figueroa            12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               40-10.50    8   
  3 Tony Isaac Ellington, Jr  10 TRENTON CATHOLIC               40-01.75    6   
  4 Anthony Appiah            10 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG               39-11.00    4   
  5 Jordan Davis              11 ST JOS HAMMONTON               39-10.00    2   
  6 Connor Beasty             11 GILL ST. BERNARD               38-11.50    1   
  7 Davore Mewborn             9 ST JOS HAMMONTON               37-05.00  
  8 Michael Oduro              9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               36-09.00  
  9 Garret Mcgregor           11 PINGRY                         36-06.75  
 10 Kishon Pinckney           12 PINGRY                         34-11.50  
 11 Nobel Berroa              11 TRENTON CATHOLIC               34-10.75  
 12 Ryan Heffernan            12 ST. ROSE                       34-06.75  
 13 Jay Curti                 11 MATER DEI                      34-04.75  
 14 Josh Chin                 11 PINGRY                         33-06.50  
 15 Larry Lee                 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               32-10.00  
 16 Drew Jablonski            11 MATER DEI                      31-05.25  
 17 Isaiah Mayo               11 ST. ROSE                       29-07.50  
 18 Ray Laux                   9 MATER DEI                      26-07.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adedire Fakorede          12 PINGRY                           149-04   10   
  2 Luke Grodeska             10 ST. ROSE                         116-01    8   
  3 Alex Mercado               9 MATER DEI                        112-07    6   
  4 Greg Niccolai             10 GILL ST. BERNARD                 109-01    4   
  5 Richmond Aririguzoh       10 TRENTON CATHOLIC                 107-06    2   
  6 Alex Joseph               11 HOLY SPIRIT                      106-08    1   
  7 Rodney Noel               10 MATER DEI                        105-00  
  8 Chris Witte               10 PINGRY                           102-10  
  9 Nobel Berroa              11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                 100-07  
 10 Kamau Holston             11 PINGRY                            95-09  
 11 Garrett Jordan             9 ST. ROSE                          93-04  
 12 Dandre Dennis             12 HOLY SPIRIT                       92-03  
 13 Amir Young                11 HOLY SPIRIT                       91-10  
 14 Juwan Mitchell             9 MATER DEI                         90-08  
 15 Kyle Poetsch              10 CARD. MCCARRICK                   86-01  
 16 RhaSun Tapp               10 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  83-06  
 17 Sal Pussillo              12 CARD. MCCARRICK                   82-00  
 18 Tyler Thompson            10 WARDLAW-HARTRIDG                  80-11  
 19 Will Metzler              10 GILL ST. BERNARD                  73-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public South B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josiah Taylor             12 PINGRY                           157-03   10   
  2 Connor Beasty             11 GILL ST. BERNARD                 146-02    8   
  3 Robert DiLeo              12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                 138-10    6   
  4 Brandon Phillips          11 PINGRY                           138-09    4   
  5 Michael Tafaro            11 GILL ST. BERNARD                 134-06    2   
  6 Dandre Dennis             12 HOLY SPIRIT                      128-07    1   
  7 Jackson Hoit              10 PINGRY                           127-03  
  8 Luke Lino                  9 MATER DEI                        122-01  
  9 Sean Canny                12 MATER DEI                        120-06  
 10 John Miller               12 CARD. MCCARRICK                  118-04  
 11 Jean Pierre Marin         12 CARD. MCCARRICK                  116-00  
 12 Alex Mercado               9 MATER DEI                        113-06  
 13 Greg Niccolai             10 GILL ST. BERNARD                 111-03  
 14 Steven Mitchell           SO ST JOS HAMMONTON                 105-08  
 15 Anthony Grelicha          10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                 101-05  
 16 Andrew Huisman             9 ST. ROSE                          96-00  
 17 Griffin Smyth             11 ST. ROSE                          86-03  
 18 Alex MC Clean             11 ST. ROSE                          82-07  
 19 Mohammed Badiru           10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  78-08  
 -- Brandon Farrior           11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                     ND  
 -- Nobel Berroa              11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                     ND  
 -- Michael Delvalle          11 TRENTON CATHOLIC                     ND  


 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2014
       2014 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/23/2014 to 5/24/2014       
                     Track & Field Sectionals @ Egg Harbor                     
                    South Groups 1 & 4, Non-Public South B                     
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 108                       
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Group 1 Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 PENNS GROVE                        4114            118.5
                2 AUDUBON                            421              56  
                3 HADDON TOWNSHIP                    419              44  
                4 PITMAN                             4116             42  
                5 WOODBURY                           4122             37.5
                6 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                 4221             34  
                7 GLASSBORO                          418              32  
                7 GLOUCESTER CITY                    4212             32  
                9 HADDON HEIGHTS                     4213             28  
               10 OVERBROOK                          4413             27  
               11 PENNSVILLE                         4115             23  
               12 PAULSBORO                          4113             16  
               13 GATEWAY                            4211             14  
               14 PALMYRA                            4112             12  
               15 CLAYTON                            416              10  
               16 MAPLE SHADE                        4111              1  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Group 1 Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 PENNS GROVE                        4114            140  
                2 HADDON TOWNSHIP                    419              80.5
                3 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                 4221             74  
                4 GLASSBORO                          418              52  
                5 HADDON HEIGHTS                     4213             46  
                6 MAPLE SHADE                        4111             22  
                7 PENNSVILLE                         4115             21  
                8 CLAYTON                            416              20  
                9 WOODBURY                           4122             16  
                9 GLOUCESTER CITY                    4212             16  
               11 LINDENWOLD                         4131             12  
               12 PITMAN                             4116              9  
               13 AUDUBON                            421               5.5
               14 PALMYRA                            4112              5  
               15 PAULSBORO                          4113              4  
               16 OVERBROOK                          4413              3  
               17 SALEM                              4119              1  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  2 Group 4 Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                  4417             49  
                2 WILLIAMSTOWN                       4320             47  
                3 LENAPE                             4411             46  
                4 EGG HARBOR                         438              42  
                5 SHAWNEE                            4416             39  
                6 EASTERN REGIONAL                   447              37  
                7 PENNSAUKEN                         4414             36  
                8 TOMS RIVER NORTH                   4419             34  
                9 MILLVILLE                          4412             32  
               10 CHEROKEE                           444              27  
               11 KINGSWAY                           4215             26  
               12 ABSEGAMI                           441              17.5
               13 VINELAND                           4421             16  
               14 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP                4422              6  
               15 CHERRY HILL EAST                   445               5.5
               16 CHERRY HILL WEST                   446               5  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  2 Group 4 Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 KINGSWAY                           4215             89  
                2 TOMS RIVER NORTH                   4419             57  
                3 EASTERN REGIONAL                   447              47  
                4 WILLIAMSTOWN                       4320             40.5
                5 LENAPE                             4411             35.5
                6 CLEARVIEW                          435              34  
                7 CHERRY HILL EAST                   445              32  
                8 MILLVILLE                          4412             30  
                9 EGG HARBOR                         438              27  
                9 PENNSAUKEN                         4414             27  
               11 VINELAND                           4421             25  
               12 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                  4417             23  
               13 TOMS RIVER EAST                    4418             22  
               14 CHERRY HILL WEST                   446              13  
               15 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP                4422             10  
               16 ATLANTIC CITY                      442               9  
               17 SHAWNEE                            4416              4  
               18 CHEROKEE                           444               2  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 South B Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 PINGRY                             5116            105  
                2 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                 5230            104  
                3 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                530              83  
                4 SAINT ROSE                         6211             48  
                5 MATER DEI                          621              33  
                6 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN                  5249             22  
                6 HOLY SPIRIT                        617              22  
                8 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON                628              19  
                9 CARDINAL MCCARRICK                 629              11  
                9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   5119             11  
               11 TRINITY HALL                       THAL              7  
               11 RANNEY SCHOOL                      5139              7  
               13 TRENTON CATHOLIC                   622               6  
               14 WARDLAW-HARTRIDGE                  5131              4  
               14 MARIST                             529               4  
               16 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC                  6212              3  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 South B Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 PINGRY                             5116            145  
                2 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON                628             113.5
                3 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                 5230             47  
                4 HOLY SPIRIT                        617              43  
                5 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   5119             28.5
                6 SAINT ROSE                         6211             27  
                6 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN                  5249             27  
                8 MATER DEI                          621              20  
                9 TRENTON CATHOLIC                   622              19  
               10 WARDLAW-HARTRIDGE                  5131             12  
               11 MARIST                             529               1