5/20– Haddonfield Distance Night

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 09:32 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/20/2014                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   275 Berman, Maddy          Cherry Hill East       2:21.54   4  71.59 @ 400
  2   872 Schroeter, Meg         Haddonfield            2:22.72   4  71.77 @ 400
  3   148 McMillan, Julia        Cherokee               2:23.28   4  71.10 @ 400
  4   145 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee               2:27.01   4 
  5   846 Lynch, Lauren          Haddonfield            2:27.02   4 
  6   619 Bowman, Claudia        Haddon Heights         2:29.12   4 
  7   661 Stanton, Jane          Haddon Heights         2:30.69   4 
  8   861 Peifer, Olivia         Haddonfield            2:31.46   4 
  9  1160 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville             2:33.22   4 
 10   125 Gernhardt, Megan       Cherokee               2:35.21   4 
 11   157 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee               2:35.91   3 
 12   640 Kraft, Lauren          Haddon Heights         2:35.92   3 
 13   167 Scheiner, Sophie       Cherokee               2:36.22   3 
 14   843 Levitt, Lauren         Haddonfield            2:36.99   3 
 15   103 Bookwalter, Hailey     Cherokee               2:37.13   3 
 16   181 Vassalotti, Gabby      Cherokee               2:37.29   3 
 17   927 Flood, Eileen          Mahs                   2:37.83   3 
 18   170 Shaw, Jenna            Cherokee               2:38.85   3 
 19   944 Mosley, Shadise        Mahs                   2:40.45   3 
 20   620 Cathcart, Aly          Haddon Heights         2:42.31   2 
 21  1438 Murphy, Devon          Gchs                   2:43.40   2 
 22  1555 Merichko, Dani         4215                   2:44.01   3 
 23  1407 Baxter, Danielle       Gchs                   2:44.72   2 
 24   656 Rutnya, Justine        Haddon Heights         2:46.41   2 
 25   179 Todd, Abby             Cherokee               2:48.05   2 
 26   190 Zentar, Jillian        Cherokee               2:48.55   3 
 27   152 Miller, Sarah          Cherokee               2:49.48   3 
 28  1052 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown             2:53.18   1 
 29   945 Mullaghy, Rose         Mahs                   2:53.64   1 
 30   626 Drew, Anna             Haddon Heights         2:56.09   2 
 31   146 McCann, Alenzia        Cherokee               2:57.02   2 
 32   871 Schmeck, Kyla          Haddonfield            2:58.06   2 
 33   109 Coluzzi, Marisa        Cherokee               3:01.32   2 
 34   113 Duurloo, Julie         Cherokee               3:02.02   2 
 35   141 Maccariella, Taylo     Cherokee               3:02.71   2 
 36   124 Gazzara, Haley         Cherokee               3:03.11   2 
 37   809 Bennett, Julia         Haddonfield            3:06.99   1 
 38   123 Gardner, Samantha      Cherokee               3:12.70   1 
 39    23 Kabakole, Jada         Bishop Eustace         3:13.35   1 
 40    40 Stevens, Maureen       Bishop Eustace         3:13.54   1 
 41    24 Keeley, Ally Rose      Bishop Eustace         3:13.98   1 
 42     7 Clements, Rebecca      Bishop Eustace         3:15.70   1 
 43    32 Moy, Kara              Bishop Eustace         3:16.06   1 
 44    15 Gao, Tracy             Bishop Eustace         3:20.00   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   932 Gibson, Brittany       Mahs                   5:21.63   2  79.57,239.74,401.16
  2   832 Haley, Anna            Haddonfield            5:28.88   2  80.07,242.85,408.25
  3  1130 Acton, Emily           Pennsville             5:30.89   2 
  4  1049 Wichterman, Amanda     Moorestown             5:32.55   2 
  5  1040 Thorton, Tara          Moorestown             5:36.04   2 
  6  1134 Catlin, Courtney       Pennsville             5:40.96   2 
  7   849 McLane, Monica         Haddonfield            5:49.21   2 
  8  1245 Taylor, Lexie          washington twp         5:50.20   2 
  9  1038 Thoma, Aura            Moorestown             5:57.36   1 
 10  1047 Warren, Heather        Moorestown             5:58.95   2 
 11   938 Marbella, Jenny        Mahs                   5:59.54   2 
 12  1247 Walters, Melinda       washington twp         5:59.57   2 
 13  1224 Klavens, Jennifer      washington twp         6:00.99   2 
 14   934 Hussein, Jasmine       Mahs                   6:01.46   2 
 15   171 Shea, Morgan           Cherokee               6:02.51   1 
 16  1430 Hickman, Julia         Gchs                   6:09.51   1 
 17   937 Lim, Jasmine           Mahs                   6:10.70   1 
 18  1045 Vizzard, Shannon       Moorestown             6:10.97   1 
 19   996 DeMalo, Anna           Moorestown             6:12.98   1 
 20  1133 Campbell, Devon        Pennsville             6:13.10   2 
 21   940 Meledathu, Shane       Mahs                   6:22.11   1 
 22  1032 Rozelle, Molly         Moorestown             6:32.78   1 
 23   985 Carrigan, Elena        Moorestown             6:41.47   1 
 24   928 Flores, Rachael        Mahs                   6:41.73   1 
 25  1055 Yuan, Chia             Moorestown             6:43.37   1 
 26  1052 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown             6:46.47   1 
 27  1425 Fronckowiak, Jess      Gchs                   6:52.71   1 
 28  1659 Morrison, Devin        Gchs                   7:14.55   1 
 --   627 Drumm, Madison         Haddon Heights             DNF   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   848 McCrudden, Natalie     Haddonfield           11:56.98  
  2   819 DeCoursey, Lauren      Haddonfield           12:20.00  
  3   946 Prendergass, Rache     Mahs                  12:42.85  
  4   836 Hoover, Holly          Haddonfield           12:48.31  
  5  1429 Hickman, Cassie        Gchs                  14:25.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1405 Zuzlock, Ryan          West Deptford          2:10.74  
  2  1297 Zingani, alex          washington twp         2:14.02  
  3   254 Powell, Matthew        Cherokee               2:14.26  
  4   681 Hughes, Pat            Haddon Heights         2:15.86  
  5   966 Moncada, Leo           Mahs                   2:18.52  
  6   963 Hudson, Kasir          Mahs                   2:22.04  
  7  1289 roche, stephan         washington twp         2:27.96  
  8   191 Algarra, Mike          Cherokee               2:29.02  
  9  1365 Kerr, Nick             West Deptford          2:29.78  
 10   883 Diaz, Bryan            Haddonfield            2:30.45  
 11   879 Bolinski, Connor       Haddonfield            2:30.71  
 12  1349 Cleary, Brandon        West Deptford          2:31.55  
 13   897 Li, Dereck             Haddonfield            2:32.78  
 14   683 Jensen, Jordan         Haddon Heights         2:37.99  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   393 Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Cherry Hill East       2:00.19   3  59.65 @ 400
  2  1105 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown             2:00.43   3  59.70 @ 400
  3   389 Groff, Aaron           Cherry Hill East       2:00.63   3  60.42 @ 400
  4  1174 Foss, Alec             Pennsville             2:01.54   3  59.65 @ 400
  5   198 Burch, Kaleb           Cherokee               2:01.88   3  61.28 @ 400
  6   392 Helfand, Dan           Cherry Hill East       2:02.09   3  60.06 @ 400
  7   676 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch     Haddon Heights         2:04.69   3 
  8   958 Espinal, Jose          Mahs                   2:06.54   3 
  9   373 Dashevsky, Jared       Cherry Hill East       2:08.43   3 
 10   902 Pease, Luke            Haddonfield            2:08.48   2 
 11  1071 Contarino, Nick        Moorestown             2:08.66   2 
 12   403 Olin, Brett            Cherry Hill East       2:09.76   3 
 13   922 Wood, Jack             Haddonfield            2:10.35   2 
 14   421 Vasu, Vimalesh         Cherry Hill East       2:10.38   2 
 15  1587 Childress, John        4215                   2:11.44   2 
 16   235 LoPresti, Zach         Cherokee               2:12.56   2 
 17   670 Buscher, Harry         Haddon Heights         2:13.69   2 
 18   954 Brathwaite, Rai        Mahs                   2:14.35   2 
 19   372 Cusick, Matthew        Cherry Hill East       2:14.60   2 
 20   247 Ognibene, Cristian     Cherokee               2:15.47   1 
 21   884 Ehrhardt, Chris        Haddonfield            2:15.64   1 
 22   252 Panaccio, Al           Cherokee               2:16.40   1 
 23  1277 maness, ryan           washington twp         2:16.85   2 
 24   250 Osterhout, David       Cherokee               2:16.93   1 
 25  1602 Eyler, Bob             4215                   2:18.76   2 
 26  1489 Simila, Bill           Gchs                   2:19.09   1 
 27   426 Warkala, John          Cherry Hill East       2:19.96   1 
 28   699 Skotnicki, Matt        Haddon Heights         2:21.57   1 
 29  1284 oliver, john           washington twp         2:27.03   1 
 30    71 Manuelli, Mike         Bishop Eustace         2:32.09   1 
 31  1380 munyan, David          West Deptford          2:34.22   1 
 32   594 Snuffin, Michael       Eastern                2:45.24   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   398 Mele, Christian        Cherry Hill East       4:29.48   4  66.45,217.25,326.19
  2  1592 Culbreath, Trevor      4215                   4:30.50   4  65.98,216.48,326.65
  3   888 Gallagher, Colin       Haddonfield            4:32.08   4 
  4   202 DeTone, Justin         Cherokee               4:32.17   4 
  5   204 Falk, Nick             Cherokee               4:32.95   4 
  6   679 Gromen, Ian            Haddon Heights         4:33.54   4 
  7   237 Maccariella, Nick      Cherokee               4:35.71   4 
  8   399 Meltzer, Marc          Cherry Hill East       4:36.21   4 
  9  1181 Lawrence, Brandon      Pennsville             4:38.66   4 
 10   885 Evans, Chad            Haddonfield            4:41.85   4 
 11   406 Parsons, Cole          Cherry Hill East       4:42.61   3 
 12  1293 torney, andrew         washington twp         4:42.74   3 
 13   272 Zurzolo, Mike          Cherokee               4:42.93   4 
 14   915 Stevens, Danny         Haddonfield            4:45.57   4 
 15   957 Delvillar, Melvin      Mahs                   4:46.33   4 
 16  1096 Kramer, Reed           Moorestown             4:46.47   3 
 17  1058 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown             4:46.83   3 
 18   212 Gravlin, Steve         Cherokee               4:47.37   4 
 19  1167 Carpenter, Zak         Pennsville             4:48.42   3 
 20  1290 roscioli, mike         washington twp         4:49.18   3 
 21  1060 Barsoum, Michael       Moorestown             4:52.60   3 
 22   208 Gil, Noah              Cherokee               4:54.32   3 
 23  1126 Vogack, Andrew         Moorestown             4:54.59   2 
 24   418 Tillinger, Dor         Cherry Hill East       4:55.79   2 
 25  1110 Novak, Nicholas        Moorestown             4:55.98   2 
 26   590 Shamilov, Don          Eastern                4:57.18   3 
 27  1480 Logothetis, Andrea     Gchs                   4:57.35   2 
 28  1394 Tachdjian, Peter       West Deptford          4:58.62   2 
 29   374 Decker, Jason          Cherry Hill East       4:59.81   3 
 30  1288 reitano, nick          washington twp         5:00.12   3 
 31  1652 Vuong, Jacky           4215                   5:01.08   2 
 32   381 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill East       5:02.02   2 
 33  1186 Quann, Adam            Pennsville             5:04.71   3 
 34   430 Zucker, Aaron          Cherry Hill East       5:06.11   2 
 35  1587 Childress, John        4215                   5:07.50   2 
 36   567 Marshall, Joseph       Eastern                5:07.95   1 
 37  1401 Wilder, Brent          West Deptford          5:09.11   1 
 38   412 Shah, Lokesh           Cherry Hill East       5:09.43   1 
 39   553 Innamorato, Anthon     Eastern                5:09.52   2 
 40  1120 Spirgel, Sam           Moorestown             5:11.37   1 
 41   599 Stauss, Tyler          Eastern                5:11.68   3 
 42   267 Wen, Lenny             Cherokee               5:12.38   2 
 43  1597 Doyle, Tom             4215                   5:16.24   2 
 44  1400 West, Matt             West Deptford          5:16.60   1 
 45  1063 Burns, James           Moorestown             5:17.26   2 
 46  1102 MC Quiklin, Kevin      Moorestown             5:17.59   2 
 47  1370 Lightcap, Levi         West Deptford          5:18.27   1 
 48   561 Kumar, Joshua          Eastern                5:19.61   2 
 49  1127 Voyack, Michael        Moorestown             5:26.20   1 
 50   517 Andrews, Nicolas       Eastern                5:27.87   1 
 51  1109 Nalta, Shaxon          Moorestown             5:28.30   1 
 52   571 Meyyappan, Vignesh     Eastern                5:29.03   1 
 53   595 Sobieski, Michael      Eastern                5:36.27   1 
 54  1260 dunphy, kevin          washington twp         5:41.24   3 
 55   387 Goldstein, Zachary     Cherry Hill East       5:48.01   1 
 56   248 O'Leary, Robert        Cherokee               6:04.54   1 
 57  1091 Infanger, Samuel       Moorestown             6:05.23   1 
 58  1119 Spirgel, Charles       Moorestown             6:30.83   1 
 --  1496 Ward, Colin            Gchs                       DNF   3 
 --  1490 Simila, Sean           Gchs                       DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1163 Bardon, Thomas         Pennsville             4:41.88   3 
  2   377 Dillon, Josh           Cherry Hill East       4:44.11   3 
  3  1185 Pope, Zachary          Pennsville             4:44.82   3 
  4  1058 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown             4:45.49   3 
  5   405 Onu, Mike              Cherry Hill East       4:46.15   3 
  6   907 Quanci, Brandon        Haddonfield            4:46.81   3 
  7   260 Shea, Jack             Cherokee               4:47.17   3 
  8   900 Nugent, Charlie        Haddonfield            4:47.98   3 
  9   408 Santo, Johncarlo       Cherry Hill East       4:54.88   3 
 10    53 Dziuba, Mike           Bishop Eustace         4:55.40   3 
 11   425 Warkala, Andrew        Cherry Hill East       5:00.16   2 
 12   394 Kagan, Josh            Cherry Hill East       5:00.25   2 
 13    67 Laughlin, Graham       Bishop Eustace         5:04.26   2 
 14   263 Thompson, Joseph       Cherokee               5:05.67   2 
 15   953 Belhadj, Alaa          Mahs                   5:06.30   2 
 16  1082 Fleming, Tim           Moorestown             5:06.32   2 
 17   192 Ambrose, Luke          Cherokee               5:07.25   2 
 18   205 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee               5:08.98   2 
 19   270 Wilburn, Camesron      Cherokee               5:09.58   2 
 20  1279 mignogna, dean         washington twp         5:09.63   2 
 21   684 Krogstad, Matthew      Haddon Heights         5:09.70   2 
 22  1356 Feriozzi, Dennis       West Deptford          5:09.97   2 
 23  1177 Green, Austin          Pennsville             5:10.11   3 
 24  1257 cooper, daniel         washington twp         5:11.38   2 
 25    74 McDonald, Nolan        Bishop Eustace         5:15.35   1 
 26  1297 Zingani, alex          washington twp         5:21.76   1 
 27   411 Sell, Zach             Cherry Hill East       5:22.92   1 
 28  1272 krause, jared          washington twp         5:27.33   1 
 29  1273 lambe, colin           washington twp         5:32.18   1 
 30   970 Raja, Shamehir         Mahs                   5:35.09   1 
 31   904 Peterman, James        Haddonfield            5:40.89   1 
 32   573 Miller, Tyler          Eastern                5:41.09   1 
 33   244 McShane, Mike          Cherokee               5:47.84   1 
 34  1491 Tassi, Frank           Gchs                   5:48.80   1 
 35  1254 buck, madison          washington twp         5:55.81   1 
 36   239 Mahoney, Patrick       Cherokee               5:59.70   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   362 Braun, Jeff            Cherry Hill East      10:08.96  
  2   912 Shea, Patrick          Haddonfield           10:16.72  
  3  1371 Lindaury, Chris        West Deptford         11:38.38  
  4   955 Cruz, Antony           Mahs                  11:48.57  
  5  1386 Phifer, Ryan           West Deptford         11:56.27  
  6  1398 Ward, Ryan             West Deptford         12:00.40