5/2 & 5/3– Rowan University Open (Friday)

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 10:23 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014                       
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1073 Lester, Kiara          Deptford                 12.29q  1.3  2 
  2  3514 Gerstenbacher, Cec     Delsea HS                12.51q  1.6  5 
  2  1287 Hannah, Shannon        Haddon Heights           12.51q  1.6  3 
  4  1914 Harris, Essence        North Brunswick          12.55q  3.5  1 
  5  3887 Jenkins, Amber         Egg Harbor Twp           12.73q  0.9 10 
  6  3878 Garrett, Nabiya        Egg Harbor Twp           12.77q  1.6  5 
  7  1052 Baker, Sundasia        Deptford                 12.80q  0.9 10 
  8   470 Childers, Jonee        Bridgeton                12.84q  1.3 12 
  9  1549 Mitchell, Ariel        Lenape                   12.84   1.3  9 
 10  3877 Garrett, Ayanna        Egg Harbor Twp           12.86   2.4  4 
 11   921 Little, I'Shay         Clearview                12.89   2.1  8 
 11  3628 Waller, Arianna        Kingsway                 12.89   1.3  6 
 13  1801 Rhett, Lamera          Millville                12.92   1.2  7 
 14  2642 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                   12.94   3.5  1 
 14  2157 Taylor, Tierra         Pemb. Twp. H.S           12.94   0.9 10 
 16  1751 Pfleger, Kayla         Midd North               13.01   1.3 11 
 17  3452 Watkins, NeeAsia       Woodbury                 13.17   1.2  7 
 18   576 Walton, Kiah           Burlington Twp           13.18   1.3 11 
 18    54 Nurse, Genirra         Absegami                 13.18   1.2  7 
 20  3471 McGoldrick, Sarah      Woodstown                13.19   2.1  8 
 21  1293 Johnson, Kailah        Haddon Heights           13.25   1.6  5 
 21  1336 Duva, Victoria         Haddon Township          13.25   1.3  9 
 23  2135 Champion, Jada         Pemb. Twp. H.S           13.26   1.6  5 
 24  1179 Graves, Mariah         Glassboro                13.27   1.6  3 
 24  1793 Lee, Amber             Millville                13.27   1.3  9 
 26  1774 Bethune, Bakirah       Millville                13.35   1.3  6 
 26  1106 Edwards, Melanie       Eastern                  13.35   1.3 11 
 26  1418 Palacki, Hayley        Haddonfield              13.35   0.9 10 
 29  1091 Ali, Amirah            Eastern                  13.36   1.2 13 
 30  3426 Graham, Taylor         Woodbury                 13.37   1.6  3 
 30  1012 Belin, Cierra          Delran                   13.37   3.5  1 
 32  3224 Thompson, Keiyana      Vineland                 13.40   3.5  1 
 32  1625 sulecki, lizzie        Lower Cape May           13.40   2.1  8 
 34  2382 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley          13.41   1.3  2 
 34  2370 Francis, Marissa       Rancocas Valley          13.41   2.4  4 
 36    73 Anmuth, Abigail        Atlantic City            13.42   1.3  2 
 37  1043 Taliaferro, Mariah     Delran                   13.46   3.5  1 
 38  2092 Green, Shyan           Overbrook                13.47   1.6  5 
 39  1599 Perry, Kylah           Lindenwold               13.49   1.3 11 
 40   685 Strauss, Jess          Cherokee                 13.52   1.3  2 
 41   919 Lanzalotti, Rachel     Clearview                13.57   1.2  7 
 42   801 Jones, Talia           CH West                  13.59   1.6  5 
 43   186 Aharoni, Danielle      Bernards                 13.61   1.6  3 
 44  1693 Stafford, Megan        Mainland                 13.63   1.3 11 
 45  3496 Anderson, Rhesa        Delsea HS                13.64   1.3 11 
 45  1604 Upshaw-Burgess, Do     Lindenwold               13.64   1.3  6 
 47  1266 Virella, Elysa         Gloucester Catho         13.66   0.9 10 
 48   883 Fagan, Emily           Clayton                  13.67   3.5  1 
 48  3742 Turner, Belle          HAMM                     13.67   2.1  8 
 50  1373 Buzzerd, Ana           Haddonfield              13.69   2.4  4 
 51  2125 Rozzelle, Katie        Overbrook                13.72   1.3  9 
 51   866 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson              13.72   1.3  9 
 53  2562 Thompson, Lauren       Robbinsville             13.73   1.3  2 
 53   961 McConnell, Morgan      Collingswood             13.73   1.3 11 
 55  1208 Thomas, Tzipora        Glassboro                13.75   1.3  2 
 56  2364 Chung, Jade            Rancocas Valley          13.76   0.9 10 
 57  1582 Good, Shakeeria        Lindenwold               13.77   1.3 12 
 58   706 Cepero, Ciani          Cherry Hill East         13.78   2.1  8 
 59  1910 Gibson, Mariah         North Brunswick          13.79   1.3 12 
 60   671 Patel, Rachel          Cherokee                 13.81   1.2  7 
 61  2951 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek             13.82   2.4  4 
 62  2537 Hodson, Kellie         Robbinsville             13.86   1.3 12 
 62    27 Harris, Mercy          Absegami                 13.86   2.4  4 
 64  1496 O'Donnell, Josephi     Holy Cross               13.87   1.3  6 
 65  2150 Massaley, Veradine     Pemb. Twp. H.S           13.88   1.3  6 
 66  3353 Karnbaye, Lisa         Willingboro              13.88   1.3  6 
 67  1890 Winiarski, Kaitlin     Moorestown               13.89   1.3  6 
 67  3363 Robinson, Shanice      Willingboro              13.89   2.1  8 
 69  1540 Lambert, Shannon       Lenape                   13.90   2.4  4 
 70   654 Mazzilli, Gianna       Cherokee                 13.94   1.6  3 
 71  1421 Peifer, Sophia         Haddonfield              13.97   0.9 10 
 72  2076 Zelinski, Allison      Ocean City               13.99   1.2  7 
 73   872 Vranich, Emily         Cinnaminson              14.00   1.2  7 
 74  1575 Williams, Ciaron       Lenape                   14.02   1.3 12 
 75   933 Perez, Mikayla         Clearview                14.05   1.2  7 
 75  3127 Joseph, Geneseret      Triton                   14.05   2.1  8 
 77  2225 Perry, Christina       Pennsauken               14.06   1.2 13 
 78  2079 Amadi, Tiffany         Overbrook                14.10   1.6  3 
 79  1831 Darmo, Allison         Moorestown               14.11   1.3 12 
 79     1 Abigail, Biddulph      Absegami                 14.11   1.6  5 
 81  2522 Byron, Kai             Robbinsville             14.15   1.3  6 
 82  2634 Garthwaite, Hailey     Seneca                   14.21   1.3  9 
 82  3505 Casselle, Kelsea       Delsea HS                14.21   1.3 12 
 84  2573 Brown, Grace           Schalick                 14.34   2.1  8 
 85  3180 Grissman, Amanda       Vineland                 14.39   1.6  5 
 86  1648 Fama, Olivia           Mainland                 14.49   0.9 10 
 87  1483 Gee, Juliann           Holy Cross               14.52   1.3  9 
 88   849 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson              14.56   1.3  9 
 89  1636 Borden, Maggie         Mainland                 14.58   1.6  3 
 90   181 Warren, Bailey         Audubon                  14.65   1.3  2 
 91  1875 Sofronoff, Natalie     Moorestown               14.70   1.3 11 
 92   138 Danielle, Powers       Audubon                  14.72   3.5  1 
 --  1118 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern                    DNF   1.3 12 
 --  3427 Harvey, Dara           Woodbury                    DQ   2.4  4 
 --  1958 Brown, Daysia          Northern Burling            DQ   2.4  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1073 Lester, Kiara          Deptford                 12.20   0.3 
  2  3887 Jenkins, Amber         Egg Harbor Twp           12.59   0.3 
  3  1287 Hannah, Shannon        Haddon Heights           12.63   0.3 
  4  1914 Harris, Essence        North Brunswick          12.66   0.3 
  5  3878 Garrett, Nabiya        Egg Harbor Twp           12.68   0.3 
  6  1052 Baker, Sundasia        Deptford                 12.76   0.3 
  7  3514 Gerstenbacher, Cec     Delsea HS                12.82   0.3 
  8   470 Childers, Jonee        Bridgeton                12.87   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 23.5h  1986        Denise Liles, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1073 Lester, Kiara          Deptford                 24.83   NWI 16 
  2  2116 Peterson, Imani        Overbrook                26.01   0.2 13 
  3   214 Murphy, Taylor         Bernards                 26.10   NWI 16 
  4  1118 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern                  26.13   NWI 16 
  5  1052 Baker, Sundasia        Deptford                 26.16   0.4 14 
  6  3503 Burrell, Sabrina       Delsea HS                26.23   NWI 16 
  7  3584 Harris, Loren          Kingsway                 26.26   NWI 16 
  8  1565 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                   26.35   0.2 15 
  9  2223 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken               26.59   0.4 14 
 10   331 Siler, Shakara         Bordentown               26.63   0.4 14 
 11  1570 Topolski, Marissa      Lenape                   26.66   0.4 14 
 12   503 Russell, Tajon         Bridgeton                26.68   0.2 15 
 13  3628 Waller, Arianna        Kingsway                 26.80   NWI 16 
 14  3399 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp              26.83   0.5 10 
 15  1801 Rhett, Lamera          Millville                26.97   NWI 16 
 16  1287 Hannah, Shannon        Haddon Heights           27.00   0.4 14 
 17   576 Walton, Kiah           Burlington Twp           27.02   0.2 15 
 18  1371 Bonnet, Carly          Haddonfield              27.03   0.2 13 
 19  2372 Frombach, Kristen      Rancocas Valley          27.05   0.5 12 
 19  2387 Ledbetter, Jonise      Rancocas Valley          27.05   0.4 14 
 21    78 Brooks, Jasmine        Atlantic City            27.06   0.2 15 
 22    54 Nurse, Genirra         Absegami                 27.07   0.4  9 
 23    35 Johnson, Joshonda      Absegami                 27.10   0.4 11 
 24  1581 Glatz, Toni            Lindenwold               27.11   0.2 13 
 25  2152 Russell, Tanaesza      Pemb. Twp. H.S           27.17   0.4 11 
 25  1106 Edwards, Melanie       Eastern                  27.17   0.2 15 
 27  3452 Watkins, NeeAsia       Woodbury                 27.18   0.5 12 
 28  1653 Henry, Victoria        Mainland                 27.27   0.4  9 
 29  3471 McGoldrick, Sarah      Woodstown                27.29   0.4 14 
 30  2642 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                   27.35   0.5 10 
 31  2953 Sturdivant, Myiah      Timber Creek             27.36   0.5 12 
 32  3514 Gerstenbacher, Cec     Delsea HS                27.40   0.2 13 
 33  3458 Biegen, Neshani        Woodstown                27.41   0.2 15 
 34  1365 Baccare, Grace         Haddonfield              27.53   0.4 11 
 35  1336 Duva, Victoria         Haddon Township          27.54   0.5  8 
 36   849 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson              27.55   0.2 13 
 37  1625 sulecki, lizzie        Lower Cape May           27.55   0.2 13 
 38  2157 Taylor, Tierra         Pemb. Twp. H.S           27.60   0.5 10 
 39   485 Holmes, Jaquesha       Bridgeton                27.74   0.4 11 
 40  1293 Johnson, Kailah        Haddon Heights           27.76   0.5 12 
 40   961 McConnell, Morgan      Collingswood             27.76   0.4 11 
 42  2246 Brown, Danarose        Pinelands                27.78   0.3  5 
 43  1770 Armstead, Rachell      Millville                27.79   0.2 15 
 44  3888 Jennings, Misty        Egg Harbor Twp           27.85   0.7  7 
 44  2938 Jones, Sarina          Timber Creek             27.85   0.5 12 
 46  3210 Pleasant, D'Andra      Vineland                 27.86   0.4  9 
 47  2131 Andrades, Cazjaa       Pemb. Twp. H.S           27.87   0.5  6 
 48   534 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp           27.89   0.5  8 
 49   186 Aharoni, Danielle      Bernards                 28.05   0.4  9 
 50   163 Nicklas, Danielle      Audubon                  28.07   0.5  8 
 51  2062 Price, Taylor          Ocean City               28.12   0.5 12 
 52   685 Strauss, Jess          Cherokee                 28.17   0.4 11 
 53  2125 Rozzelle, Katie        Overbrook                28.18   0.2  4 
 54  1912 Handy, Imani           North Brunswick          28.20   NWI 16 
 55    89 Jefferson, Jada        Atlantic City            28.21   0.5  8 
 56  3138 Robinson, Tyra-Ren     Triton                   28.23   0.5  8 
 57   801 Jones, Talia           CH West                  28.25   0.2  4 
 58   866 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson              28.26   0.5 10 
 59    73 Anmuth, Abigail        Atlantic City            28.27   0.7  7 
 60  1091 Ali, Amirah            Eastern                  28.35   0.4 14 
 61   671 Patel, Rachel          Cherokee                 28.37   0.5  8 
 62   969 Parson, Monica         Collingswood             28.39   0.5  8 
 63  1774 Bethune, Bakirah       Millville                28.42   0.2 13 
 64  2092 Green, Shyan           Overbrook                28.43   0.5  3 
 65  2076 Zelinski, Allison      Ocean City               28.45   0.5 12 
 65  1419 Pascocello, Erica      Haddonfield              28.45   0.7  7 
 67  1890 Winiarski, Kaitlin     Moorestown               28.46   0.2  4 
 68  2629 Chant, Madison         Seneca                   28.48   0.3  5 
 69  2952 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek             28.49   0.7  7 
 69  3363 Robinson, Shanice      Willingboro              28.49   0.4  9 
 71  2916 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek             28.54   0.5  6 
 71   766 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East         28.54   0.5 10 
 73  3224 Thompson, Keiyana      Vineland                 28.55   0.5  8 
 74   166 Parr, Rachel           Audubon                  28.59   0.7  7 
 75  1574 Williams, Cian         Lenape                   28.62   0.3  5 
 75   854 McGinnis, Shannon      Cinnaminson              28.62   0.4  9 
 77  3426 Graham, Taylor         Woodbury                 28.64   0.4  9 
 78  3866 DeJean, Lindsey        Egg Harbor Twp           28.69   0.2  2 
 79  1693 Stafford, Megan        Mainland                 28.77   0.5  6 
 80   933 Perez, Mikayla         Clearview                28.94   0.5  3 
 81  3413 Willis, Mariah         Winslow Twp              29.02   0.5  1 
 82  2267 Mickens, Tatianna      Pinelands                29.04   0.2  2 
 83  1506 Wallace, Erica         Holy Cross               29.06   0.5 10 
 84  3353 Karnbaye, Lisa         Willingboro              29.07   0.5 12 
 85  1910 Gibson, Mariah         North Brunswick          29.11   0.5  6 
 85  3334 Bernard, Jaleah        Willingboro              29.11   0.4 11 
 87  2562 Thompson, Lauren       Robbinsville             29.15   0.2  4 
 88  1335 Dougherty, Cara        Haddon Township          29.17   0.5  3 
 89  3427 Harvey, Dara           Woodbury                 29.19   0.5  6 
 90  2373 Gay-Hall, Neysa        Rancocas Valley          29.24   0.2  4 
 91  1295 Jones, Sione           Haddon Heights           29.25   0.5  6 
 92    20 Garcia Perez, Neys     Absegami                 29.33   0.2  4 
 93  1837 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown               29.37   0.2  4 
 94  3742 Turner, Belle          HAMM                     29.40   0.5  3 
 95   520 Cann, Carley           Burlington Twp           29.41   0.5  3 
 96  1489 Heath, Maia            Holy Cross               29.47   0.5  6 
 97  2234 Stewart, Jasmine       Pennsauken               29.50   0.4  9 
 98  1865 Nelson, Nina           Moorestown               29.53   0.2  2 
 99  2537 Hodson, Kellie         Robbinsville             29.55   0.2  2 
100   224 Perez, Jackie          Bernards                 29.64   0.5  3 
101  3718 Mauriello, Olivia      HAMM                     29.65   0.5  3 
102   654 Mazzilli, Gianna       Cherokee                 29.67   0.5  6 
103  3505 Casselle, Kelsea       Delsea HS                29.91   0.2  4 
104  2950 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek             29.97   0.7  7 
105   926 Marshall, Aysia        Clearview                29.98   0.2  2 
106  1483 Gee, Juliann           Holy Cross               30.14   0.7  7 
107  2634 Garthwaite, Hailey     Seneca                   30.17   0.3  5 
108  1605 Walden, Alyssa         Lindenwold               30.34   0.2  2 
109  3847 Bejaran, Alina         Egg Harbor Twp           30.37   0.2  2 
110  1270 Wilson, Lauren         Gloucester Catho         30.39   0.5  1 
111  1302 Moore, Annie           Haddon Heights           30.48   0.5  1 
112  2033 Tomasello, Aubree      Oakcrest                 30.63   0.7  7 
112  1689 Shyner, Morgan         Mainland                 30.63   0.5  1 
114  1607 Williams, Tavayia      Lindenwold               30.88   0.3  5 
115  3158 Brown, Tiffany         Vineland                 30.90   0.3  5 
116  1267 Virella, Lisette       Gloucester Catho         31.10   0.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 54.17  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1553 Pettipaw, Carly        Lenape                   57.24  15 
  2  2116 Peterson, Imani        Overbrook                58.35  15 
  3  3863 Davis, Corrine         Egg Harbor Twp           59.17  15 
  4  1566 Storms, Shannon        Lenape                   59.40  15 
  5  2218 McDuffie, Tiara        Pennsauken               59.52  15 
  6  3933 Treanor, Cassidy       Egg Harbor Twp           59.82  15 
  7   503 Russell, Tajon         Bridgeton                59.97  14 
  8  3825 Piiru, Chandi          5113                   1:00.13   4 
  9  1106 Edwards, Melanie       Eastern                1:00.32  15 
 10  1276 Bowman, Claudia        Haddon Heights         1:00.71  13 
 11  3820 Onque-Shabazz, Ama     5113                   1:01.01   6 
 11  1365 Baccare, Grace         Haddonfield            1:01.01  14 
 13  1792 Laracuente, Tamera     Millville              1:01.12  10 
 14  2152 Russell, Tanaesza      Pemb. Twp. H.S         1:01.18  15 
 15   470 Childers, Jonee        Bridgeton              1:01.24  12 
 16   145 Fadio, Chelsea         Audubon                1:01.29  14 
 17  1581 Glatz, Toni            Lindenwold             1:01.41  14 
 18  3458 Biegen, Neshani        Woodstown              1:01.42  11 
 19   904 Bigelow, Dyani         Clearview              1:01.56  11 
 20   526 Essex- Arline, Car     Burlington Twp         1:01.92  11 
 21   501 Rainner, Durejah       Bridgeton              1:02.03  12 
 22   658 McMillan, Julia        Cherokee               1:02.05  11 
 23  3416 Abott, Toria           Woodbury               1:02.12  14 
 23  2026 Muhammad, Aisha        Oakcrest               1:02.12  10 
 25   693 Visconti, Kristen      Cherokee               1:02.14  13 
 26  2246 Brown, Danarose        Pinelands              1:02.20  13 
 27   228 Rudin, Sydney          Bernards               1:02.25  13 
 28  1398 Kane, Bridget          Haddonfield            1:02.27  10 
 29  3157 Brown, Tiah            Vineland               1:02.46  13 
 30  1546 McGee, Emily           Lenape                 1:02.54  13 
 31  1753 Powers, Kerri          Midd North             1:03.15   9 
 32    78 Brooks, Jasmine        Atlantic City          1:03.20  12 
 33  2260 Holloway, Kirsten      Pinelands              1:03.22  10 
 34  3393 Melvins, Amiaya        Winslow Twp            1:03.53  11 
 35   534 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp         1:03.63   9 
 36  3918 Rider, Jasmin          Egg Harbor Twp         1:03.68  13 
 37   708 Christophe, Bianca     Cherry Hill East       1:03.73  13 
 38   310 Nitschmann, Caitli     Bordentown             1:03.81  11 
 39  2612 Richards, Alexis       Schalick               1:03.99   3 
 40   969 Parson, Monica         Collingswood           1:04.02   8 
 41     6 Beaufils, Tatiana      Absegami               1:04.04   7 
 42  1376 Carson, Annnie         Haddonfield            1:04.08  11 
 43  2371 Freeman, Kennedy       Rancocas Valley        1:04.14   6 
 44  2153 Smith, Shanell         Pemb. Twp. H.S         1:04.18   8 
 45  2266 Mickens, Airianna      Pinelands              1:04.19   8 
 46  2142 Gavin, Ciana           Pemb. Twp. H.S         1:04.21   8 
 47  2646 Martin, Kayla          Seneca                 1:04.23  12 
 47  1693 Stafford, Megan        Mainland               1:04.23  10 
 49  1855 Lis, Kirsten           Moorestown             1:04.57   7 
 50    33 Jarolmen, Summer       Absegami               1:04.74   6 
 51   920 Lin, Jordan            Clearview              1:04.79   9 
 52  3334 Bernard, Jaleah        Willingboro            1:05.05   9 
 53  2365 Collins, Ine'          Rancocas Valley        1:05.07   9 
 54  1912 Handy, Imani           North Brunswick        1:05.11  14 
 55  2254 DiElmo, Dasey          Pinelands              1:05.30   8 
 56   646 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee               1:05.35   3 
 57  2374 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley        1:05.45   5 
 58  1295 Jones, Sione           Haddon Heights         1:05.49   2 
 59  1266 Virella, Elysa         Gloucester Catho       1:05.50   4 
 59   591 Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek            1:05.50   6 
 61  1913 Hankins, Jontae        North Brunswick        1:05.51  12 
 62  3698 Cowan, Natalie         HAMM                   1:05.67   7 
 63   763 Smith, Jessica         Cherry Hill East       1:05.69   5 
 64   854 McGinnis, Shannon      Cinnaminson            1:05.73  12 
 65  1173 Brackett, Nyasia       Glassboro              1:05.82   4 
 66  3529 McCarty, Shelby        Delsea HS              1:05.89   8 
 67  2636 Helvie, Sabrina        Seneca                 1:06.04   4 
 68    34 Jobs, Nya              Absegami               1:06.06   2 
 69  2347 Miahle, Lou            princeton              1:06.09  10 
 70  1183 Johnson, Alizsa        Glassboro              1:06.10   3 
 71  2542 Khandekar, Madhura     Robbinsville           1:06.21   7 
 72  1506 Wallace, Erica         Holy Cross             1:06.36   4 
 73  1641 Casale, Jennifer       Mainland               1:06.43   2 
 74   849 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson            1:06.48  10 
 75  1048 Wible, Erika           Delran                 1:06.49   9 
 76  2607 Nelson, Paige          Schalick               1:06.63   3 
 77  3343 Davis, Jenee           Willingboro            1:06.67  11 
 78  3534 Morales, Lauren        Delsea HS              1:06.84   2 
 79  2939 Kane, Sabehah          Timber Creek           1:06.96  12 
 80  1476 Carroll, Angelina      Holy Cross             1:06.99  10 
 81  2124 Roberts, Yahnique      Overbrook              1:07.11   4 
 82  1820 Bertot, Gabriella      Moorestown             1:07.37   2 
 82  3167 Echevarria, Nosaya     Vineland               1:07.37   9 
 84  2049 Gresham, Raquel        Ocean City             1:07.46   3 
 85   837 Black, Lily            Cinnaminson            1:07.48   5 
 86   564 Salay, Colbey          Burlington Twp         1:07.55   5 
 87  3360 Northern, Nefertit     Willingboro            1:07.91   4 
 88  3217 Ruiz, Andrea           Vineland               1:08.03   7 
 89   220 Paladini, Paige        Bernards               1:08.07   7 
 90  2933 Gonzalez, Jarline      Timber Creek           1:08.14   9 
 91  1606 Walden, Asia           Lindenwold             1:08.16   3 
 92  2064 Schumacher, Mirand     Ocean City             1:08.69   4 
 93  2536 Hoag, Chloe            Robbinsville           1:08.70   3 
 94  2079 Amadi, Tiffany         Overbrook              1:08.74   7 
 95   307 Lynne, Cassidy         Bordentown             1:08.80   1 
 96  2558 Skrupsky, Lauren       Robbinsville           1:09.02   1 
 97  1680 Onopchenko, Natali     Mainland               1:09.16   1 
 98  3689 Butcher, Shontiana     HAMM                   1:09.26   2 
 99  2199 Crawford, Florissa     Pennsauken             1:09.45   8 
100   207 Haas, Charlotte        Bernards               1:10.20   3 
101  3437 Nowak, Lucienne        Woodbury               1:10.22   7 
102  1273 Barrett, Maggie        Haddon Heights         1:10.48   1 
103   720 Garemore, Grace        Cherry Hill East       1:10.84   5 
104  3548 Smallwood, Taija       Delsea HS              1:11.39   2 
105   314 Petty, Jess            Bordentown             1:12.06   1 
106  1592 Moore, Enya            Lindenwold             1:13.03   1 
107  1861 McCue, Emily           Moorestown             1:14.43   2 
108  2917 Bolling, Shadiya       Timber Creek           1:14.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.9h  2001        Erin Donohue, Haddonfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2043 Flynn, Bridget         Ocean City             2:13.95   8 
  2  3528 Mazzi, Celine          Delsea HS              2:15.52   8 
  3  3494 Dwyer, Grace           Nottingham             2:15.93   8 
  4  1372 Bonnet, Kaitlyn        Haddonfield            2:16.54   8 
  5  3853 Catania, Julianna      Egg Harbor Twp         2:18.97   8 
  6  2660 Webb, Joey             Seneca                 2:19.16   8 
  7  1692 Spollen, Vanessa       Mainland               2:21.76   8 
  8  1808 Springsteadah, Mac     Millville              2:22.15   8 
  9  2229 Roberts, Briana        Pennsauken             2:23.44   8 
 10  2841 Stratton, Julie        Sterling               2:23.62   8 
 11  3624 Stanford, Destiny      Kingsway               2:24.28   7 
 12  1390 Gostovich, Alexa       Haddonfield            2:24.42   6 
 13  3820 Onque-Shabazz, Ama     5113                   2:24.65   8 
 14  2046 Granger, Cierra        Ocean City             2:25.51   6 
 15  2384 Knope, Michelle        Rancocas Valley        2:25.60   5 
 16  2117 Peterson, Shai         Overbrook              2:25.76   7 
 17   666 Moraschi, Ally         Cherokee               2:26.31   7 
 18  1385 Fonshell, Julia        Haddonfield            2:26.37   6 
 19  1153 Strube, Jennifer       Eastern                2:26.49   6 
 20   228 Rudin, Sydney          Bernards               2:26.57   7 
 21  1826 Cickavage, Genevie     Moorestown             2:27.07   7 
 22   311 Pagnani, Brianna       Bordentown             2:27.25   5 
 23  2822 Daywalt, Candace       Sterling               2:27.35   7 
 24  3948 Cooper, Vanessa        Wdhs                   2:27.36   6 
 25  1924 Larose, Jovanna        North Brunswick        2:27.48   7 
 26  1345 Merkh, Annika          Haddon Township        2:27.62   8 
 27  2540 Hughes, Paris          Robbinsville           2:27.66   7 
 28  2154 Sorrentione, Giavo     Pemb. Twp. H.S         2:27.80   7 
 29  2318 Vendetta, Hannah       Pitman                 2:28.40   6 
 30  1044 Tattory, Madeleine     Delran                 2:28.75   5 
 31  1766 Zirngibl, Anita        Midd North             2:29.16   5 
 32  3846 Barr, Devon            Egg Harbor Twp         2:29.17   7 
 33  2351 Ando, Mary             Rancocas Valley        2:29.46   5 
 33  3213 Reyes, Alexandria      Vineland               2:29.46   7 
 35  1761 Touhey, Katie          Midd North             2:29.86   5 
 36  3558 Breen, Roisen          Kingsway               2:30.00   6 
 37   544 Konrad, Danielle       Burlington Twp         2:31.50   5 
 37  1564 Spellman, Haley        Lenape                 2:31.50   4 
 39  1558 Restivo, Lizzy         Lenape                 2:31.76   5 
 40  3343 Davis, Jenee           Willingboro            2:31.81   6 
 41   909 Cromley, Jennifer      Clearview              2:31.85   5 
 42   205 Grey, Emma             Bernards               2:32.67   4 
 43   188 Auerbacher, Maddy      Bernards               2:32.82   6 
 44   865 Rocks, Olivia          Cinnaminson            2:32.94   6 
 45  2523 Carow, Enlin           Robbinsville           2:32.95   5 
 46  3393 Melvins, Amiaya        Winslow Twp            2:33.08   3 
 47  1905 Doctuer, Chasity       North Brunswick        2:33.36   6 
 48   805 McBride, Erin          CH West                2:33.46   6 
 49  3533 Moore, Ciara           Delsea HS              2:33.70   4 
 50  1714 Chiaino, Katelyn       Midd North             2:34.01   3 
 51  1810 Thaler, Valerie        Millville              2:34.34   4 
 52  3535 Mullen, Jessica        Delsea HS              2:34.38   4 
 53  3187 Jackson-Cruz, Kayl     Vineland               2:34.47   3 
 54   870 Torres, Andrea         Cinnaminson            2:34.49   3 
 55  1318 Stanton, Jane          Haddon Heights         2:34.69   5 
 56  1149 Smith, Haley           Eastern                2:34.84   4 
 57  1511 Bailey, Dahlia         Lenape                 2:34.85   3 
 58  2069 Steele, Meredith       Ocean City             2:35.00   6 
 59    51 Ngo, Kathleen          Absegami               2:35.12   3 
 60  2312 Sanders, Alyssa        Pitman                 2:35.50   4 
 61  3708 Finnerty, Brooke       HAMM                   2:37.14   3 
 62   857 Oldfield, Carley       Cinnaminson            2:37.64   4 
 63  3692 Cassidy, Caitlin       HAMM                   2:37.74   4 
 64  2310 Salvatico, Stephan     Pitman                 2:38.32   3 
 65  3114 Coleman, Carly         Triton                 2:38.38   2 
 66  1662 Kalia, Klea            Mainland               2:38.66   2 
 67  2516 Bayless, Makenzie      Robbinsville           2:38.86   4 
 68  3825 Piiru, Chandi          5113                   2:38.91   8 
 69  2111 Miller, Jonette        Overbrook              2:39.32   2 
 70  2104 Kemp, Tamara           Overbrook              2:39.47   3 
 71  3845 Ballard, Kylee         Egg Harbor Twp         2:39.73   2 
 72  3446 Smith, Jasmin          Woodbury               2:39.76   3 
 73  1886 Warren, Heather        Moorestown             2:39.86   2 
 74   161 Lutz, Emily            Audubon                2:40.01   3 
 75   744 Marchetti, Nicole      Cherry Hill East       2:40.39   1 
 76  2256 Gulya, Brielle         Pinelands              2:40.67   4 
 77   943 Worek, Molly           Clearview              2:41.24   2 
 78  1578 Anthony, Siannia       Lindenwold             2:44.17   1 
 79  1493 Merchel, Jenna         Holy Cross             2:44.58   2 
 80  3121 Gosner, Maria          Triton                 2:46.56   5 
 81  1490 Hickey, Alexandra      Holy Cross             2:46.76   2 
 82    26 Gonzalez, Ellen        Absegami               2:47.77   1 
 83  1686 Rodriguez, Xiomara     Mainland               2:48.43   2 
 84    21 Gaston, Leah           Absegami               2:48.48   1 
 85  3449 Ward, Abigail          Woodbury               2:48.75   2 
 86  1028 Hagmaier, Kelly        Delran                 2:49.01   1 
 87  3254 Forrest, Alicia        Wildwood Catholi       2:49.51   2 
 88  3360 Northern, Nefertit     Willingboro            2:49.83   1 
 89  3719 McFerren, Meagan       HAMM                   2:50.27   2 
 90  1579 Asadi-Wright, Elli     Lindenwold             2:50.45   4 
 91  2591 Hennessy, Shannon      Schalick               2:51.72   1 
 92  2580 Cullis, Megan          Schalick               2:52.15   1 
 93  2579 Creighton, Stephan     Schalick               2:56.25   1 
 94  1031 Kaiafas, Gabriella     Delran                 2:57.83   1 
 95  1283 Drew, Anna             Haddon Heights         2:58.83   1 
 96  3361 Ramseur, Yahiera       Willingboro            3:00.10   1 
 97  2935 Hopkins, Natalie       Timber Creek           3:04.59   1 
 98  2936 Johnson, Jasmine       Timber Creek           3:31.67   5 
 --   139 Davis, Alyssa          Audubon                    DNF   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Ed Mountainl
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:40.7h  1982        Michelle Rowen, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1388 Gess, Briana           Haddonfield            5:00.16   5 
  2  2043 Flynn, Bridget         Ocean City             5:03.19   5 
  3  2050 Grisbaum, Epiphany     Ocean City             5:07.31   5 
  4  2280 Zodl, Lauren           Pinelands              5:08.93   5 
  5   148 Furlong, Molly         Audubon                5:15.65   5 
  6   703 Berman, Maddy          Cherry Hill East       5:19.32   5 
  7  3624 Stanford, Destiny      Kingsway               5:20.89   5 
  8  1826 Cickavage, Genevie     Moorestown             5:21.18   5 
  9  1431 Schroeter, Meg         Haddonfield            5:24.40   5 
 10  2538 Holzbaur, Erin         Robbinsville           5:25.75   5 
 11  1555 Quimby, Megan          Lenape                 5:25.85   5 
 12  2272 Schriever, Gillian     Pinelands              5:27.32   5 
 13  2922 Condell, Alyssa        Timber Creek           5:30.90   5 
 14  1044 Tattory, Madeleine     Delran                 5:31.36   5 
 15  1924 Larose, Jovanna        North Brunswick        5:34.78   5 
 16   739 Lee, Monica            Cherry Hill East       5:35.44   4 
 17  1405 Lynch, Lauren          Haddonfield            5:35.55   5 
 18  1879 Thorton, Tara          Moorestown             5:35.84   4 
 19  1888 Wichterman, Amanda     Moorestown             5:37.06   4 
 20  1712 Calhoun, Haile         Midd North             5:37.67   4 
 21  2398 Pestritto, Alexa       Rancocas Valley        5:37.77   5 
 22  3702 Donio Enscoe, Jani     HAMM                   5:38.72   4 
 23  1756 Ryan, Allie-Marie      Midd North             5:39.73   4 
 24  3558 Breen, Roisen          Kingsway               5:40.70   3 
 25  1104 Davidson, Emily        Eastern                5:41.54   5 
 26  1739 Lippert, Hanna         Midd North             5:42.52   4 
 27  1544 Londregan, Annie       Lenape                 5:43.42   4 
 28  2640 Horn, Kirsten          Seneca                 5:43.94   4 
 29   718 Field, Greer           Cherry Hill East       5:45.54   4 
 29  1780 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Millville              5:45.54   4 
 31  1776 Blount, Bryanna        Millville              5:47.24   3 
 32  2588 Gerstenbacher, Oli     Schalick               5:48.23   4 
 33  3115 Cummings, Kelsey       Triton                 5:49.86   5 
 34  2920 Clark, Alexa           Timber Creek           5:51.26   4 
 35  3419 Atkinson, Lisa         Woodbury               5:52.74   3 
 36  2359 Cacace, Isabella       Rancocas Valley        5:52.78   4 
 37   198 Cummings, Ava          Bernards               5:52.87   3 
 38  1652 Glenn, Kelly           Mainland               5:54.27   3 
 39  2069 Steele, Meredith       Ocean City             5:55.18   4 
 40  2385 Kopacz, Daphne         Rancocas Valley        5:55.87   3 
 41  3717 Massey, Isabella       HAMM                   5:56.23   3 
 42  3945 Charboneau, Rebecc     Wdhs                   5:56.71   3 
 43  2623 Bradshaw, Kate         Seneca                 5:56.76   3 
 44  1508 Wood, Samantha         Holy Cross             5:58.15   4 
 45   197 Cullen, Kiera          Bernards               5:58.88   2 
 46   479 Gould, Angelika        Bridgeton              5:59.04   3 
 47    44 Maul, Emily            Absegami               6:02.01   2 
 48  3464 Gallatig, Isabel       Woodstown              6:02.61   3 
 49   269 Reyes, Caitlin         Bishop Eustace         6:02.78   3 
 50  2100 Kane, Stacey           Overbrook              6:03.60   3 
 51   235 Adams, Christine       Bishop Eustace         6:03.67   2 
 52  3455 Balik, Tori            Woodstown              6:04.05   3 
 53    18 Dolan, Julia           Absegami               6:04.64   2 
 54  3690 Calderone, Elizabe     HAMM                   6:05.09   2 
 55   677 Scheiner, Sophie       Cherokee               6:05.24   2 
 56  2089 Fario, Alyssa          Overbrook              6:05.37   3 
 57  1649 Forrest, Emily         Mainland               6:06.13   3 
 58   814 Rash, Gabriella        CH West                6:07.17   1 
 59  3254 Forrest, Alicia        Wildwood Catholi       6:07.96   4 
 60  1484 Grady, Grace           Holy Cross             6:09.14   3 
 61   822 Sullivan, Erin         CH West                6:11.03   2 
 62  1113 Hess, Danielle         Eastern                6:11.96   3 
 63  2517 Beyer, Hope            Robbinsville           6:12.09   2 
 64   839 Bleistine, Casey       Cinnaminson            6:12.42   4 
 65  2520 Block, Rebecca         Robbinsville           6:14.73   2 
 66   696 Wilson, Alexis         Cherokee               6:17.60   2 
 67   948 Dick, Meghan           Collingswood           6:17.65   2 
 68  1595 Odrick, Tomika         Lindenwold             6:19.17   2 
 69  2311 Sanders, Allison       Pitman                 6:19.20   1 
 70  3484 Sabol, Jennie          Woodstown              6:19.43   3 
 71  3541 Price, Autumn          Delsea HS              6:20.62   1 
 72  3252 Thornton, Shelby       Wildwood               6:21.97   1 
 73   217 O'Leary, Emi           Bernards               6:23.41   1 
 74   606 Schenker, Julia        Cedar Creek            6:23.73   2 
 75  3413 Willis, Mariah         Winslow Twp            6:25.24   1 
 76  3552 Weyhmiller, Sierra     Delsea HS              6:25.66   1 
 77  1252 Murphy, Devon          Gloucester Catho       6:26.84   1 
 78  1021 DeForest, Shannon      Delran                 6:26.90   2 
 79   934 Pumphrey, Jenna        Clearview              6:27.67   1 
 80   902 Beske-Somers, Madi     Clearview              6:27.74   1 
 81  1277 Cathcart, Aly          Haddon Heights         6:28.18   2 
 82   816 Reissmann, Annalie     CH West                6:35.33   1 
 83  1589 Mingori, Samantha      Lindenwold             6:39.92   1 
 84  2091 Golley, Ariel          Overbrook              6:44.33   2 
 85  2935 Hopkins, Natalie       Timber Creek           6:45.50   1 
 86  1033 Klein, Emily           Delran                 6:52.19   1 
 87  1296 Kitchmire, Rebecca     Haddon Heights         7:00.94   1 
 88  1593 Murray, Allison        Lindenwold             7:11.36   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 9:47.1h  2007        Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1374 Cain, Shelby           Haddonfield           11:04.89   2 
  2  2656 Schiffauer, Mara       Seneca                11:08.57   2 
  3  1742 Marrone, Madelyne      Midd North            11:30.22   2 
  4  3542 Rauscher, Katie        Delsea HS             11:37.86   2 
  5   922 Lynch, Katharine       Clearview             11:38.08   2 
  6  2301 Lapp, Kiersten         Pitman                11:47.57   2 
  7   914 Donahue, Kaitlin       Clearview             11:49.48   2 
  8  2357 Bresnan, Sarah         Rancocas Valley       11:56.88   2 
  9  2545 Kroepfl, Lauren        Robbinsville          11:59.39   2 
 10  1351 Pipkin, Alicia         Haddon Township       12:02.57   2 
 11  2943 Lavallias, Sade        Timber Creek          12:05.98   2 
 12   176 Schaffer, Holly        Audubon               12:08.86   2 
 13  1378 DeCoursey, Lauren      Haddonfield           12:10.12   2 
 14  1560 Ryan, Maeve            Lenape                12:14.52   2 
 15  2270 Roth, Emily            Pinelands             12:19.62   1 
 16  3729 Ranere, Ashley         HAMM                  12:22.94   2 
 17  1119 Kenselaar, Carly       Eastern               12:27.26   2 
 18   204 Giordano, Beatrice     Bernards              12:31.54   2 
 19   719 Field, Taegan          Cherry Hill East      12:33.88   2 
 20  1408 McLane, Monica         Haddonfield           12:34.67   1 
 21  3255 Johson, Emily          Wildwood Catholi      12:40.95   2 
 22   635 Gernhardt, Megan       Cherokee              12:41.15   1 
 23  2196 Bakley, Amanda         Pennsauken            12:42.68   1 
 24  3951 Dean, Jen              Wdhs                  12:43.66   2 
 25  2552 Potter, Delaney        Robbinsville          12:44.91   1 
 26   861 Parry, Madison         Cinnaminson           12:47.90   1 
 27  1652 Glenn, Kelly           Mainland              12:49.25   1 
 28   206 Gunson, Meg            Bernards              12:49.86   1 
 29  3464 Gallatig, Isabel       Woodstown             12:52.60   1 
 30  2625 Bunnell, Josie         Seneca                12:53.08   1 
 31    81 Chakov, Alexandra      Atlantic City         13:02.18   1 
 32  3152 Askins, Jacqueline     Vineland              13:03.92   1 
 33    30 Indyg, Marielle        Absegami              13:06.86   1 
 34  3515 Green, Sara            Delsea HS             13:07.16   1 
 35  1877 Thoma, Aura            Moorestown            13:07.64   1 
 36  2659 Tocci, Lauren          Seneca                13:09.95   1 
 37  2535 Gosselin, Jennie       Robbinsville          13:11.88   1 
 38  3257 Wallace, Katie         Wildwood Catholi      13:13.46   1 
 39  1244 Hickman, Julia         Gloucester Catho      13:18.59   1 
 40  2392 Miller, Samantha       Rancocas Valley       13:20.87   1 
 41  3419 Atkinson, Lisa         Woodbury              13:24.01   2 
 42  3484 Sabol, Jennie          Woodstown             13:25.39   1 
 43  3391 Johnson, Lydia         Winslow Twp           13:29.15   1 
 44  2042 Farnan, Maria          Ocean City            13:29.84   1 
 45   724 Happ, Alexa            Cherry Hill East      13:33.04   1 
 46  3256 Wallace, Delaney       Wildwood Catholi      13:37.48   1 
 47  1020 Daly, Elizabeth        Delran                13:38.89   1 
 48  1635 Berg, Aida             Mainland              13:39.48   1 
 49  1595 Odrick, Tomika         Lindenwold            13:49.81   1 
 50  3741 Snuffin, Susan         HAMM                  13:51.31   1 
 51   588 Connelly, Melissa      Cedar Creek           14:01.44   1 
 52  1589 Mingori, Samantha      Lindenwold            14:27.23   1 
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 17:13.90  2012        Caroline Kellner, WWP South              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3626 Vick, Rachel           Kingsway              18:17.34  
  2  1734 Juzwiak, Alexandra     Midd North            18:20.79  
  3  1391 Haley, Anna            Haddonfield           18:51.65  
  4  3805 Kohli, Juliet          5113                  18:53.84  
  5   939 Schaeffer, Emily       Clearview             19:05.12  
  6  3615 Nugent, Mackenzie      Kingsway              19:15.44  
  7  2949 Shipotofsky, Janel     Timber Creek          19:16.71  
  8   860 Ostrowski, Sara        Cinnaminson           19:30.37  
  9  2521 Borowski, Julia        Robbinsville          19:37.50  
 10   637 Gleason, Breanna       Cherokee              19:41.06  
 11  1407 McCrudden, Natalie     Haddonfield           19:42.17  
 12   341 Beyer, Emily           431                   19:46.06  
 13   247 DiDomenico, Sarah      Bishop Eustace        19:48.02  
 14  1634 Bean, Emma             Mainland              19:50.10  
 15   691 Vassalotti, Gabby      Cherokee              20:18.67  
 16  3728 Plummer, Jennifer      HAMM                  20:22.60  
 17   681 Shea, Morgan           Cherokee              20:27.60  
 18  1938 Salvatore, Jennife     North Brunswick       20:37.28  
 19  1180 Grehlinger, Abby       Glassboro             20:40.94  
 20  1629 west, jasmine          Lower Cape May        21:25.18  
 21  3983 Thayres, Mackenzie     Wdhs                  21:25.34  
 22  1114 Hindley, Nicole        Eastern               21:42.11  
 23  1147 Shah, Mily             Eastern               21:52.33  
 24  1042 Segan, Ellie           Delran                22:32.40  
 25  1609 beteta, suzanna        Lower Cape May        23:11.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   214 Murphy, Taylor         Bernards                 14.95q  0.6  1 
  2  1770 Armstead, Rachell      Millville                15.40q  0.6  1 
  3  3498 Barbaro, Christina     Delsea HS                15.41q  2.0  8 
  4  2907 Simms, Amanda          Ths                      15.66q  1.4  5 
  5   705 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East         15.69q  1.0  3 
  6  2661 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                   15.73q  1.4  5 
  7  1542 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                   15.78q  2.0  8 
  8   664 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                 15.85q +0.0  4 
  9  3509 Cox, Talyah            Delsea HS                16.00   2.1  2 
  9   661 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee                 16.00  +0.0  4 
 11  1780 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Millville                16.06   2.6  9 
 12  1545 Maynes, Sam            Lenape                   16.06   2.6  9 
 13  3947 Cooper, Kirsten        Wdhs                     16.21   1.3  6 
 13  1426 Roberts, Lauren        Haddonfield              16.21   2.0  8 
 15  1653 Henry, Victoria        Mainland                 16.27   0.6  1 
 16  2240 Ware, Aiyana           Pennsauken               16.34   1.2  7 
 17  1093 Asare, Abena           Eastern                  16.35  +0.0  4 
 18  3697 Conway, Courtney       HAMM                     16.66   1.0  3 
 19  1090 Akiri, Edirin          Eastern                  16.81  +0.0  4 
 20    29 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami                 16.95   0.6  1 
 21   510 Vann, Samiya           Bridgeton                17.14   1.4  5 
 22  2202 Dupree, Aleyah         Pennsauken               17.19   2.1  2 
 23  2547 Langsdorf, Emily       Robbinsville             17.34   1.2  7 
 24  1676 Nachtigll, Elise       Mainland                 17.44   2.0  8 
 25   597 Mays, Brianna          Cedar Creek              17.48   1.3  6 
 26   930 Montgomerty, Taylo     Clearview                17.54   1.0  3 
 27  3972 Petracci, Alexa        Wdhs                     17.62   1.3  6 
 28  3727 Peterson, Kelsey       HAMM                     17.65   2.6  9 
 28  1036 Reynolds, Quinn        Delran                   17.65   1.3  6 
 30  3861 Cooper, Janaya         Egg Harbor Twp           17.69   2.1  2 
 31  1725 Forte, Savannah        Midd North               17.71   1.0  3 
 32   842 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson              17.72   1.4  5 
 33    33 Jarolmen, Summer       Absegami                 17.82   2.1  2 
 34  3890 Johnson, Melina        Egg Harbor Twp           17.95   0.6  1 
 35   910 Cydis, Madison         Clearview                18.00   0.6  1 
 36  1755 Roche, Patricia        Midd North               18.02   2.1  2 
 37  1769 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville                18.08   2.6  9 
 38  1022 Dukes, Shelby          Delran                   18.12  +0.0  4 
 39  2098 Inigo, Vanessa         Overbrook                18.20   1.2  7 
 40  2532 Fahey, Julia           Robbinsville             18.25   1.0  3 
 41  1856 Liu, Zhefeng           Moorestown               18.30  +0.0  4 
 42   618 Cinelli, Karli         Cherokee                 18.33   2.6  9 
 43   233 Vitali, Alexis         Bernards                 18.41   1.4  5 
 44  1429 Scalese, Rachel        Haddonfield              18.42   2.6  9 
 45  1204 Scott-Reaves, Sher     Glassboro                18.46   0.6  1 
 46    68 Wheeler, Simmerha      Absegami                 18.47   1.4  5 
 47  2652 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                   18.49   1.3  6 
 48  3982 Tachdjian, Kelli       Wdhs                     18.71   1.0  3 
 49  2281 Adams, Rebecca         Pitman                   18.82   2.0  8 
 50  3737 Sanfilippo, Jenna      HAMM                     18.83  +0.0  4 
 51  1895 Zrada, Corrine         Moorestown               18.86   1.2  7 
 52  1233 Coniglio, Shae         Gloucester Catho         19.06   1.2  7 
 53   331 Siler, Shakara         Bordentown               19.09   1.2  7 
 54   219 Paladini, Julia        Bernards                 19.10   1.2  7 
 54  1188 Malone, Onnaliagh      Glassboro                19.10   1.3  6 
 56   174 Ruiz, Crystal          Audubon                  19.14   1.0  3 
 57  2290 Faustino, Angela       Pitman                   19.16   2.0  8 
 57   747 Morella, Laura         Cherry Hill East         19.16   2.6  9 
 59   471 cintron, janelys       Bridgeton                19.28   2.0  8 
 60  3246 Mole, Chelsea          Wildwood                 20.14   2.1  2 
 61  3443 Schollenberger, An     Woodbury                 20.15   0.6  1 
 62  3435 McMillan, Tirzah       Woodbury                 20.33   2.1  2 
 63  1837 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown               20.69   1.4  5 
 64  1586 Hunt, Gionni           Lindenwold               21.12  +0.0  4 
 65  1689 Shyner, Morgan         Mainland                 21.20   1.0  3 
 66  1594 Muse, Aiyana           Lindenwold               21.24   1.3  6 
 67  1754 Reid, Jenna            Midd North               21.47   1.3  6 
 68  1521 Cox, Allison           Lenape                   21.77   2.0  8 
 69   849 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson              22.65   1.4  5 
 --  2597 Koomson, Josephina     Schalick                   DNF   1.2  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   214 Murphy, Taylor         Bernards                 14.64   1.3 
  2   705 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East         15.16   1.3 
  3  2907 Simms, Amanda          Ths                      15.22   1.3 
  4  3498 Barbaro, Christina     Delsea HS                15.23   1.3 
  5  1542 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                   15.56   1.3 
  6  1770 Armstead, Rachell      Millville                15.61   1.3 
  7   664 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                 15.69   1.3 
  8  2661 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                   15.74   1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.6h  2006        Shquanda Meylor, Woodrow Wilson           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1754 Reid, Jenna            Midd North             1:02.89   8 
  2  3564 Cooper, Thalia         Kingsway               1:03.90   8 
  3  2924 Davis-Hines, Daija     Timber Creek           1:04.45   8 
  4  3498 Barbaro, Christina     Delsea HS              1:04.70   8 
  5  3803 Herran, Alana          5113                   1:06.01   8 
  6  1371 Bonnet, Carly          Haddonfield            1:06.26   8 
  7  2071 Stremme, Rachel        Ocean City             1:06.54   7 
  8   152 Granato, Maria         Audubon                1:07.10   7 
  9  1426 Roberts, Lauren        Haddonfield            1:08.17   7 
 10  2661 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                 1:08.36   8 
 11   210 Khademi, Elee          Bernards               1:08.95   6 
 12   705 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East       1:09.18   8 
 13   597 Mays, Brianna          Cedar Creek            1:09.68   7 
 14   533 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp         1:09.75   5 
 15  1276 Bowman, Claudia        Haddon Heights         1:09.98   7 
 16   290 Dukes, Aishah          Bordentown             1:10.16   6 
 17   907 Congdon, Sarah         Clearview              1:10.27   2 
 18  1022 Dukes, Shelby          Delran                 1:10.71   6 
 19   510 Vann, Samiya           Bridgeton              1:11.09   3 
 20  3697 Conway, Courtney       HAMM                   1:11.21   6 
 21  2202 Dupree, Aleyah         Pennsauken             1:11.25   5 
 22   584 Brown, Tatiana         Cedar Creek            1:11.91   6 
 23   149 Gilmore, Erica         Audubon                1:12.63   3 
 24   618 Cinelli, Karli         Cherokee               1:12.71   3 
 25  2646 Martin, Kayla          Seneca                 1:12.75   6 
 26   842 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson            1:13.09   4 
 27  2117 Peterson, Shai         Overbrook              1:13.10   6 
 28  1505 Szszkiewicz, Joann     Holy Cross             1:13.22   6 
 29   191 Brach, Jenna           Bernards               1:13.67   4 
 30  3533 Moore, Ciara           Delsea HS              1:13.69   4 
 31  3399 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp            1:13.81   5 
 32  2547 Langsdorf, Emily       Robbinsville           1:13.84   3 
 33  1755 Roche, Patricia        Midd North             1:14.25   5 
 34  2599 Lamarra, Julia         Schalick               1:14.69   4 
 35  2561 Testa, Jillian         Robbinsville           1:14.78   1 
 36  2098 Inigo, Vanessa         Overbrook              1:14.86   3 
 37  3529 McCarty, Shelby        Delsea HS              1:14.89   5 
 38  2153 Smith, Shanell         Pemb. Twp. H.S         1:15.61   3 
 39  2572 Bramell, Avery         Schalick               1:15.66   4 
 40   647 Knittel, Alexis        Cherokee               1:15.71   5 
 41  3432 Love, Jada             Woodbury               1:15.92   3 
 42  2287 Brett, Piper           Pitman                 1:16.00   2 
 43  2606 Moore, Olivia          Schalick               1:16.08   4 
 44   331 Siler, Shakara         Bordentown             1:16.63   5 
 45   870 Torres, Andrea         Cinnaminson            1:17.20   2 
 46  1706 Young, Skylar          Mainland               1:17.52   2 
 47  3177 Glover, Jasmine        Vineland               1:17.55   2 
 48  3128 Joseph, Teyla          Triton                 1:18.40   3 
 49  1016 bridge, susan          Delran                 1:18.73   1 
 50   202 Ferrara, Abby          Bernards               1:19.07   4 
 51  2049 Gresham, Raquel        Ocean City             1:19.21   5 
 52  1636 Borden, Maggie         Mainland               1:20.29   1 
 53  1035 Ma, Julia              Delran                 1:24.23   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase H. Browning
===================================================================
        Meet: # 6:50.40  2007        Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2071 Stremme, Rachel        Ocean City             7:40.73   2 
  2  2347 Miahle, Lou            princeton              7:45.15   2 
  3  3462 Fisher, Sarah          Woodstown              7:50.08   1 
  4  2273 Scott, Heather         Pinelands              7:53.53   2 
  5  1808 Springsteadah, Mac     Millville              7:56.36   2 
  6  2943 Lavallias, Sade        Timber Creek           7:58.18   2 
  7  1422 Plunkett, Claire       Haddonfield            8:03.12   2 
  8  3518 Hassinger, Daniell     Delsea HS              8:08.39   2 
  9  1835 DeMalo, Anna           Moorestown             8:11.40   2 
 10  3967 Knoblock, Karen        Wdhs                   8:17.53   2 
 11  3696 Conover, Zoe           HAMM                   8:22.13   2 
 12  3515 Green, Sara            Delsea HS              8:24.25   1 
 13  2546 Krueger, Caitlyn       Robbinsville           8:32.84   2 
 14  3714 MacKenzie, Tabitha     HAMM                   8:33.19   2 
 15  2198 Campbell-Scott, De     Pennsauken             8:37.63   1 
 16  3725 Pagano, Valerie        HAMM                   8:37.83   1 
 17  2006 Steward, Hannah        Northern Burling       8:44.40   2 
 18   805 McBride, Erin          CH West                8:46.11   1 
 19  2292 Gipe, Megan            Pitman                 8:46.40   2 
 20  3274 Bender, Devin          Williamstown           8:46.53   2 
 21   131 Breslin, Erin          Audubon                8:48.80   1 
 22  1840 Gorman, Elizabeth      Moorestown             8:50.06   2 
 23  3312 Myers, Morgan          Williamstown           8:52.41   2 
 24   199 Cummings, Kathryn      Bernards               8:55.75   1 
 25   196 Cassidy, Caleigh       Bernards               8:56.02   1 
 26   822 Sullivan, Erin         CH West                8:56.51   1 
 27  2201 Dow, Tiffany           Pennsauken             9:03.97   1 
 28  2027 Myers, Pamela          Oakcrest               9:08.03   2 
 29  2217 Luu, Jenny             Pennsauken             9:09.04   1 
 30  2040 Brady, Madeline        Ocean City             9:12.58   1 
 31  1244 Hickman, Julia         Gloucester Catho       9:19.04   1 
 32  2604 Ludewig, Sandy         Schalick               9:21.22   1 
 33   521 Chapman, Erin          Burlington Twp         9:25.99   1 
 34  2637 Herrmann, Johanna      Seneca                 9:31.53   1 
 35  1020 Daly, Elizabeth        Delran                 9:36.15   2 
 36    38 Khalid, Muniza         Absegami               9:41.26   2 
 37   435 Mody, Shivani          Brick Twp HS           9:43.58   1 
 38    57 Patel, Rutu            Absegami               9:47.09   1 
 39  2020 Fraone, Jessica        Oakcrest               9:52.39   2 
 40  1651 George, Julie          Mainland               9:55.13   1 
 41  1641 Casale, Jennifer       Mainland               9:55.30   1 
 42   218 Oliveira, Emily        Bernards               9:58.01   1 
 43    39 Labastida, Raquel      Absegami              10:00.54   1 
 44  1342 Lacey, Ellie           Haddon Township       10:00.95   2 
 45  1327 Baumann, Julianna      Haddon Township       10:01.10   2 
 46  1639 Camey, Sarah           Mainland              10:02.11   1 
 47  1033 Klein, Emily           Delran                10:05.42   2 
 48  1501 Sheehan, Alexandra     Holy Cross            10:17.27   1 
 49  1019 Croly, Meghan          Delran                10:46.28   2 
 
Girls High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1648 Fama, Olivia           Mainland               5-02.00  
  2  1751 Pfleger, Kayla         Midd North             5-00.00  
  3  2952 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek          J5-00.00  
  4  1161 Voltaire, Tamika       Eastern               J5-00.00  
  5   705 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East      J5-00.00  
  6  1725 Forte, Savannah        Midd North             4-10.00  
  6  1329 Butrica, Erin          Haddon Township        4-10.00  
  8   555 Morris, Iman           Burlington Twp        J4-10.00  
  8  1434 Wilkie, Isobel         Haddonfield           J4-10.00  
 10   766 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East       4-08.00  
 10   837 Black, Lily            Cinnaminson            4-08.00  
 10  2651 Packard, Danielle      Seneca                 4-08.00  
 13  1428 Sabia, Mary            Haddonfield            4-06.00  
 13  1769 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville              4-06.00  
 13  3987 Scardino, Danielle     Oakcrest               4-06.00  
 13  1962 Chmiel, Jessica        Northern Burling       4-06.00  
 13   533 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp         4-06.00  
 13  2590 Hall, Lydia            Schalick               4-06.00  
 --  1706 Young, Skylar          Mainland                    NH  
 --  2584 Farrell, Katie         Schalick                    NH  
 --  2635 Hagmayer, Elizabet     Seneca                      NH  
 --  1014 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran                      NH  
 --   842 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson                 NH  
 --  1983 Lange, Rachel          Northern Burling            NH  
 --  3136 Olsen, Layne           Triton                      NH  
 --  1029 Hickey, Jillian        Delran                      NH  
 --   210 Khademi, Elee          Bernards                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1653 Henry, Victoria        Mainland              17-05.00   NWI 
  2  2372 Frombach, Kristen      Rancocas Valley       16-09.00   NWI 
  3  2062 Price, Taylor          Ocean City            16-06.00   NWI 
  4    29 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami              15-11.00   NWI 
  5  1814 Wise, Kwanaya          Millville             15-08.00   NWI 
  6  3407 Smith-Shroud, Anan     Winslow Twp           15-03.00   NWI 
     4.50(NWI) x  x             
  7  1978 Jackson, Jasmine       Northern Burling      14-11.00   NWI 
  7   704 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East      14-11.00   NWI 
  9  1793 Lee, Amber             Millville             14-09.00   NWI 
  9  2593 Ismail, Taylor         Schalick              14-09.00   NWI 
 11  1599 Perry, Kylah           Lindenwold            14-08.00   NWI 
 12   593 Jaffe, Jahniece        Cedar Creek           14-06.00   NWI 
 13  1913 Hankins, Jontae        North Brunswick       14-03.00   NWI 
 14  2370 Francis, Marissa       Rancocas Valley       12-00.00   NWI 
 --  3509 Cox, Talyah            Delsea HS                 FOUL       
 
Girls Long Jump Elite
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 19-06.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1967 Edwards, Ashley        Northern Burling      18-00.75   NWI 
  2  1073 Lester, Kiara          Deptford              17-08.50   NWI 
  3  3503 Burrell, Sabrina       Delsea HS             17-06.00   NWI 
  4  3803 Herran, Alana          5113                  17-05.75   NWI 
  5  2223 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken            17-03.25   NWI 
  6  1118 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern               16-11.75   NWI 
  7  2907 Simms, Amanda          Ths                   16-11.00   NWI 
  8  1770 Armstead, Rachell      Millville             16-08.50   NWI 
  9  2345 Hauschild, Maia        princeton             16-03.50   NWI 
 10  2373 Gay-Hall, Neysa        Rancocas Valley       15-10.50   NWI 
 11   578 Wilcox, D'Yana         Burlington Twp        15-10.25   NWI 
 12  2473 Van Loon, Jazz         Rbr                   15-06.50   NWI 
 --  3584 Harris, Loren          Kingsway                  FOUL       
 
Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3988 Foster, Kunesha        Oakcrest              16-08.25   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-09(NWI)       
  2  1329 Butrica, Erin          Haddon Township       16-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 15-09(NWI)       
  3  1692 Spollen, Vanessa       Mainland              16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)       
  4  2923 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek          16-01.50   NWI 
     15-05.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) FOUL            
  5  3989 Aipej, Olivia          Oakcrest              16-01.25   NWI 
     16-01.25(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 14-04(NWI)       
  6  1477 Cooper, Madison        Holy Cross            15-08.00   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI)       
  7  2878 Humphrey, Ja'Neil      Ths                   15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)       
  8    89 Jefferson, Jada        Atlantic City         15-04.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)       
  9   872 Vranich, Emily         Cinnaminson           15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 10  1421 Peifer, Sophia         Haddonfield           14-11.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 11   533 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp        14-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-10(NWI)       
 12  1418 Palacki, Hayley        Haddonfield           14-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) FOUL            
 13   923 Lynch, Shannon         Clearview             14-07.75   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)       
 14   485 Holmes, Jaquesha       Bridgeton             14-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)       
 15   470 Childers, Jonee        Bridgeton             14-06.00   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL               
 16  3471 McGoldrick, Sarah      Woodstown             14-04.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)       
 17  1751 Pfleger, Kayla         Midd North            14-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-02(NWI)       
 18  1707 Barriero, Alexa        Midd North            14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)       
 19  3886 James, Zahara          Egg Harbor Twp        13-11.50   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 20   205 Grey, Emma             Bernards              13-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-08.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 21  1037 Rodovalho, Bianca      Delran                13-04.75   NWI 
     13-04.75(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 22  3861 Cooper, Janaya         Egg Harbor Twp        13-03.25   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 23   842 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson           13-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-01.25(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 24  2950 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek          13-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-00.75(NWI)       
 25  2150 Massaley, Veradine     Pemb. Twp. H.S        13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 26  3358 Myricks, Kaylah        Willingboro           12-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.25(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)       
 27  3334 Bernard, Jaleah        Willingboro           12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 28  1335 Dougherty, Cara        Haddon Township       12-07.25   NWI 
     12-07.25(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL            
 29  3458 Biegen, Neshani        Woodstown             11-10.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 30  2225 Perry, Christina       Pennsauken            11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  3360 Northern, Nefertit     Willingboro               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3897 Mahana, Megan          Egg Harbor Twp        34-04.25  
      34-04.25  32-07  34-01.25           
  2   607 Thomas, Casey          Cedar Creek           33-06.25  
      33-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  3  1412 Mulvenna, Alex         Haddonfield           33-05.50  
      31-10.50  31-01  33-05.50           
  4   810 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     CH West               32-03.50  
      31-09.50  31-03  32-03.50         
  5  2410 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley       31-03.00  
      28-00  31-03  30-07           
  6   304 Jacobs, Jessica        Bordentown            30-11.25  
      29-11.25  29-06  30-11.25           
  7  3450 Warren, Bethany        Woodbury              30-05.00  
      30-04.75  30-05  29-01           
  8  3944 Carrero, Natalie       Wdhs                  30-02.50  
      28-06.75  28-09  30-02.50           
  9  3684 Beebe, Brooke          HAMM                  29-10.50  
      29-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 10  1387 Gerlach, Jean          Haddonfield           29-09.00  
      29-09  29-07.50  ND         
 10   838 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson           29-09.00  
      25-09  29-09  ND           
 12  1280 Cook, Jalen            Haddon Heights        29-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-08.75           
 13  1951 Winston, Talyah        North Brunswick       29-07.50  
      27-09.50  ND  29-07.50           
 13  1608 ball, navaeh           Lower Cape May        29-07.50  
      29-07.50  ND  ND           
 15  3428 Holmes, Dacia          Woodbury              29-06.00  
      28-11  ND  29-06           
 16  2932 Gibson, Tatyana        Timber Creek          29-05.50  
      25-10  29-05.50  21-01.75           
 17  3481 Robbins, Tah'ja        Woodstown             29-00.75  
      28-09.75  29-00.75  ND           
 18  2047 Greaser, Maddie        Ocean City            28-10.50  
      27-04.75  28-10.50  ND           
 19  2134 Champion, Anissa       Pemb. Twp. H.S        28-08.50  
      28-08.50  ND  ND           
 20  1596 Onissema-Karimu, S     Lindenwold            28-06.50  
      28-06.50  ND  ND           
 21   489 Johnson, Tanija        Bridgeton             28-05.50  
      28-05.50  ND  ND           
 22   796 Guerrieri, Emily       CH West               27-11.00  
      27-11  ND  ND           
 23  3130 Little, Krista         Triton                27-10.50  
      27-10.50  ND  ND           
 24   871 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson           27-03.50  
      27-03.50  ND  ND           
 25   561 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp        26-09.50  
      26-09.50  ND  ND           
 26  2211 Johnson, Erica         Pennsauken            26-08.00  
      FOUL  ND  26-08           
 27  2210 Johnson, Angela        Pennsauken            26-07.00  
      26-07  ND  ND           
 28   130 Borden, Grace          Audubon               25-09.25  
      25-09.25  ND  ND           
 29  1657 Howard, Kahirah        Mainland              25-08.50  
      25-08.50  ND  ND           
 30  3706 Ellington, Farris      HAMM                  25-06.50  
      25-06.50  ND  ND           
 31  1702 Vitale, Brooke         Mainland              21-11.50  
      21-11.50  ND  ND            
 32  2934 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek          21-07.50  
      21-07.50  ND  FOUL           
 --  3358 Myricks, Kaylah        Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3176 Glover, Andrea         Vineland              35-04.50  
      33-00.25  35-04.50  33-08.75           
  2  2877 Harding, Myrika        Ths                   35-03.00  
      29-06.25  35-03  33-06.50           
  3   583 Blackwell, Fatimah     Cedar Creek           35-00.50  
      34-02.75  34-08  35-00.50           
  4  2039 Bradway, Maddie        Ocean City            34-03.00  
      32-04.50  34-03  31-03.50           
  5   614 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee              33-06.25  
      31-09.50  33-06.25  33-02.50           
  6  1159 Tucker, Abrielle       Eastern               33-03.00  
      30-10  ND  33-03           
  7   272 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace        32-10.75  
      30-04  30-06.75  32-10.75           
  8  1785 File, Samira           Millville             32-06.00  
      30-11.25  31-06  32-06           
  9  2258 Hancharuk, Rachel      Pinelands             32-03.25  
      32-03.25  29-05  29-08           
 10  1576 Williams, Taylor       Lenape                32-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01.50  32-01           
 11  1799 Morgan, Khadrijah      Millville             31-09.00  
      29-07.50  30-08.50  31-09           
 12    64 Smith, Damali          Absegami              31-06.00  
      FOUL  31-06  FOUL           
 12   492 Lee, Dajinae           Bridgeton             31-06.00  
      31-06  30-02  30-04.25           
 14  1997 Nwankwo, Stephanie     Northern Burling      30-09.50  
      30-09.50  29-06  30-08           
 15  2868 Edwards, Aleesha       Ths                   29-03.75  
      29-03.75  ND  ND           
 
Girls Shot Put Elite
================================================================
        Meet: # 46-04  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2138 Deravin, Kyanna        Pemb. Twp. H.S        40-09.50  
      37-09  38-05.50  40-09.50  40-02.25       
  2   535 Hunter, Ronetta        Burlington Twp        38-09.75  
      35-00  38-09.75  37-10  37-11       
  3  2533 Fosam, Andin           Robbinsville          38-08.25  
      38-08.25  36-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  4  2439 Dixon, Sarena          Rbr                   37-10.25  
      FOUL  37-10.25  37-00  FOUL       
  5  1323 Wright, Ayanna         Haddon Heights        37-02.25  
      37-02.25  34-05.25  34-05  FOUL       
  6  3164 Daniels, Cameron       Vineland              36-09.00  
      32-10.50  33-11.75  36-09  35-10.50       
  7  2307 Nealer, Devon          Pitman                36-01.50  
      36-01.50  35-06.25  FOUL  35-06.75       
  8    24 Gedeon, Barbara        Absegami              35-11.00  
      FOUL  34-01.25  33-07.25  35-11       
  9  1529 Fuller, Jasmine        Lenape                35-04.00  
      32-05  35-04  33-11  35-01.50       
 10  3236 Wint, Danea            Vineland              35-03.50  
      32-04.25  34-01  35-03.50  FOUL       
 11  3524 Lancaster, Elisia      Delsea HS             34-01.50  
      34-01.50  33-08.25  32-03  32-10.50       
 12  1773 Belle, Desiree         Millville             34-01.00  
      34-01  33-01.50  FOUL  34-00       
 13  3508 Coles, Onnie           Delsea HS             33-06.50  
      32-11  FOUL  31-08.50  33-06.50       
 14  2624 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                32-11.50  
      29-01.50  31-00.50  32-02.50  32-11.50       
 15  1155 Taylor, Imani          Eastern               32-04.50  
      30-07  32-03.75  32-04.50  30-07       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Elite
================================================================
        Meet: # 154-11  2012        Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3162 Cosme, Niyah           Vineland                125-02  
      112-02  125-02  92-08  104-04       
  2  1779 Crawford, Gabriele     Millville               121-04  
      121-04  117-04  112-00  120-04       
  3  2813 Adamski, Rachel        Sterling                116-03  
      FOUL  112-11  FOUL  116-03       
  4  3206 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland                114-06  
      114-06  112-09  100-09  FOUL       
  5  3706 Ellington, Farris      HAMM                    113-10  
      FOUL  107-10  113-10  FOUL       
  6  1759 Slade, Sinead          Midd North              113-09  
      111-06  105-01  113-09  109-08       
  7  1146 Schneider, Olivia      Eastern                 108-07  
      94-02  108-07  108-00  100-11       
  8     5 Bates, Taylor          Absegami                107-06  
      107-06  FOUL  100-02  105-02       
  9  3704 Downey, Taylor         HAMM                    107-04  
      105-04  107-04  106-10  100-03       
 10  3522 Hunter, Laura          Delsea HS               107-00  
      106-00  106-10  104-05  107-00       
 11   526 Essex- Arline, Car     Burlington Twp          106-10  
      104-08  101-08  106-10  89-00       
 12  1809 Taylor, McKenzie       Millville               101-08  
      101-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13   678 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee                100-07  
      93-01  91-05  FOUL  100-07       
 14  2544 Kowalski, Kristen      Robbinsville             99-08  
      FOUL  99-08  96-00  96-04       
 15  3155 Bennett, Terricita     Vineland                 99-03  
      99-03  FOUL  FOUL  98-04       
 16  1528 Friedman, Gabriela     Lenape                   95-03  
      94-09  FOUL  95-03  89-00       
 17  2259 Hartman, Noelle        Pinelands                91-00  
      FOUL  87-05  FOUL  91-00       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1356 Smith, Brenna          Haddon Township         110-07  
      110-07  101-02  107-00           
  2   480 Hall, Sydney           Bridgeton                99-10  
      99-10  FOUL  92-08           
  3  3897 Mahana, Megan          Egg Harbor Twp           99-09  
      97-05  99-09  96-03           
  4  1617 morano, jean           Lower Cape May           97-06  
      76-04  93-02  97-06           
  5  2624 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                   96-04  
      96-04  89-02  FOUL           
  6   222 Pedota, Lila           Bernards                 92-09  
      71-05  92-09  88-07           
  7  1981 Krichling, Gabriel     Northern Burling         91-07  
      84-01  88-00  91-07           
  8  3986 Anthony, Amber         Oakcrest                 91-05  
      84-04  91-05  80-05           
  9   858 Olive, Layla           Cinnaminson              88-04  
      79-09  ND  88-04           
 10  2400 Prescavage, Victor     Rancocas Valley          87-01  
      77-06  87-01  ND           
 11  1992 Morillo, Cheyenne      Northern Burling         86-02  
      86-02  83-09  86-02           
 12   489 Johnson, Tanija        Bridgeton                85-11  
      85-11  82-01  83-01           
 13  1633 Barreda, Kaity         Mainland                 85-08  
      FOUL  85-08  ND           
 14   184 Young, Kaitlyn         Audubon                  83-02  
      83-02  ND  ND           
 15  3845 Ballard, Kylee         Egg Harbor Twp           80-04  
      77-04  80-04  ND           
 15  3944 Carrero, Natalie       Wdhs                     80-04  
      74-11  ND  80-04           
 17  3456 Batten, Georgeanne     Woodstown                78-11  
      78-11  ND  ND           
 18  1046 Vadel, Chloe           Delran                   76-08  
      76-08  ND  ND           
 19  3246 Mole, Chelsea          Wildwood                 74-04  
      74-04  ND  ND           
 20  2214 Kim, Cherrie           Pennsauken               74-00  
      FOUL  74-00  ND           
 21  3961 Hopkins, Saadia        Wdhs                     73-07  
      73-07  ND  ND           
 22   941 Stefanik, Kiara        Clearview                72-10  
      72-10  ND  ND           
 22   143 Devlin, Kelly          Audubon                  72-10  
      72-10  ND  FOUL           
 24  1805 Shockley, KiJana       Millville                71-09  
      71-09  ND  ND           
 25  3444 Sklivas, Summer        Woodbury                 71-01  
      FOUL  71-01  ND           
 26   810 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     CH West                  66-02  
      66-02  ND  ND           
 27  2858 Campbell, Amiynah      Ths                      64-05  
      64-05  ND  ND           
 28  1498 Risko, Nicole          Holy Cross               61-10  
      61-10  ND  ND           
 29  1951 Winston, Talyah        North Brunswick          59-06  
      59-06  ND  ND           
 30   838 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson              57-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  57-11           
 31  1304 Mullen, Samantha       Haddon Heights           57-01  
      57-01  ND  ND           
 32   570 Stevens, Brittany      Burlington Twp           56-03  
      56-03  ND  ND           
 33  1288 Hans, Catherine        Haddon Heights           55-10  
      55-10  ND  ND           
 34  2865 Day, Tanaya            Ths                      55-09  
      55-09  ND  ND           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Auerbacher, Maddy      Bernards                114-00  
      102-09  104-04  114-00           
  2  3140 Stone, Samantha        Triton                  104-01  
      104-01  82-01  96-10           
  3  1222 Bobrek, Maura          Gloucester Catho        101-10  
      101-10  89-07  91-02           
  4  2237 Thach, Samantha        Pennsauken               99-03  
      96-05  87-02  99-03           
  5  1748 Morford, Kayla         Midd North               98-11  
      80-09  98-11  86-08           
  5  1702 Vitale, Brooke         Mainland                 98-11  
      98-11  FOUL  86-06           
  7  2068 Stark, Kayleigh        Ocean City               98-08  
      88-11  98-08  83-08           
  8  1625 sulecki, lizzie        Lower Cape May           96-11  
      96-11  ND  94-07           
  9  3470 Lucas, Georgia         Woodstown                93-05  
      93-05  91-10  90-09           
  9  2038 Barrick, Liza          Ocean City               93-05  
      93-05  90-03  88-05           
 11   272 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace           91-09  
      91-09  ND  ND           
 12  1965 Dunbar, Shleby         Northern Burling         90-00  
      78-09  ND  90-00           
 13  2369 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley          81-01  
      75-08  ND  81-01           
 14  2203 Frisby, Alyssa         Pennsauken               80-11  
      71-09  ND  80-11           


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

            2014 Rowan University Open Pentathlon - 5/2/2014 10:46:24 AM             
                           Rowan University, Glassboro, NJ                           

                              Varsity Girls Pentathlon                               

╔════════════════╤═══════════════════════════════════════════════╤═══════╤═════╗
║     Athlete    │                 Event Results                 │ Score │ Pts ║
╚════════════════╪═══════════════════════╤═══════════════════════╪═══════╪═════╣
    Millie Robin │ S      26-02.00  398  │ 100H      17.88  501  │   1476│     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ       4-9.00  577  │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 44%  Hdl 56%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Maggie Dods  │ S      26-02.00  398  │ 100H      18.19  469  │   1444│     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ        4-9.00 577  │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 46%  Hdl 54%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Davsana Patt │ S      26-02.00  398  │ 100H      18.38  450  │   1329│     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ        4-6.00 481  │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 47%  Hdl 53%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Lindsey Jaro │ S      19-08.00  271  │ 100H      18.35  453  │   724 │     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ        NH      0   │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 37%  Hdl 63%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Abby Chrzano │ S      19-08.00  271  │ 100H      19.16  376  │  1066 │     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ         4-3.00 419 │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 42%  Hdl 58%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Danielle Swi │ S      16-04.00  207  │ 100H      18.73  416  │   1135│     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ       4-7.00  512  │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 33%  Hdl 67%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Daniel Baxte │ S      19-08.00  271  │ 100H      21.00  225  │   496 │     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ         NH     0   │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 55%  Hdl 45%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Quinn Bithel │ S      26-02.00  398  │ 100H      23.62   72  │   1182│     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ        5-2.00 712  │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │               Thr 85%  Hdl 15%                │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┬───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
    Unknown Unkn │ S                 --  │ 100H              --  │     0 │     ║
                 │ 1500m             --  │ LJ                --  │       │     ║
                 │ HJ                --  │                       │       │     ║
                 ├───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┤       │     ║
                 │                                               │       │     ║
 ────────────────┴───────────────────────────────────────────────┴───────┴─────╝