5/19 Carl Lewis Relay Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 08:32 PM
                         Carl Lewis Relays - 5/19/2014                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Willingboro HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2122 McMillan, Aspen        South Brunswick        1:06.72   2   5   
  2  1933 Ware, Aiyana           Pennsauken             1:06.74   2   4   
  3  2146 Thomas, Zyjira         South Brunswick        1:07.88   2   5   
  4    97 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp         1:08.65   1   2.50
  5  2995 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp            1:09.94   2   3   
  6  1895 Dupree, Aleyah         Pennsauken             1:10.28   2   4   
  7  3021 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp            1:10.50   2   3   
  8    84 Cann, Carley           Burlington Twp         1:14.52   1   2.50
  9  2498 Florence, Rakyi        Tchs                   1:14.82   1   2   
 10  2485 Banks, Laujin          Tchs                   1:17.52   1   2   
 11  2000 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside              1:19.07   1   1.50
 12  2001 Azevedo, Angela        Riverside              1:19.61   1   1.50
 --  2762 Monte Carlo, Erica     Washington Twp              DQ   1 
 --  2775 Smithson, Olivia       Washington Twp              DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central High School  'A'                      49.46   2 
     1) 2525 Petterson, Marquasia       2) 2529 Sollomon, Breasia         
     3) 2499 Ford, Jalayazha            4) 2487 Bennett, Kidogha          
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                       50.09   2 
     1) 1902 Jamison, Olivia            2) 1911 McDuffie, Tiara           
     3) 1912 McEady, Ajani              4) 1916 Pascall, Indigo           
  3 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                     50.13   2 
     1) 3021 Preston, Brittany          2) 3029 Smith-Shroud, Ananda      
     3) 3033 Williams, Iyianna          4) 3002 Cross, DeAnn              
  4 Ewing  'A'                                            50.67   2 
     1) 687 Gummel, Jacquelyn           2) 688 Hall, Jade                 
     3) 677 Conteh, Ernestine           4) 671 Ansley, Danielle           
  5 Toms River North  'A'                                 50.89   2 
     1) 2341 Goncerz, Olivia            2) 2334 Forlenza, Lynnea          
     3) 2392 Szymanski, Izabela         4) 2391 Swann, Erin               
  6 Burllington Twp  'A'                                  51.19   2 
     1) 140 Walton, Kiah                2) 142 Wilcox, D'Yana             
     3) 98 Hinds, Nia                   4) 84 Cann, Carley                
  7 Hamilton High School West  'A'                        51.30   2 
     1) 1306 Davermann, Christina       2) 1338 Olsen, Claudia            
     3) 1332 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes      4) 1317 Flim, Marissa             
  8 South Brunswick  'A'                                  51.39   2 
     1) 2146 Thomas, Zyjira             2) 2130 Osley, Desirae            
     3) 2121 McDonald, Rochell          4) 2077 Araque, Brianna           
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                              51.39   1 
     1) 1562 Jackson, Kayla             2) 1541 Brown, Daysia             
     3) 1561 Jackson, Jasmine           4) 1550 Edwards, Ashley           
 10 Washinton Twp  'A'                                    51.79   1 
     1) 2764 Myers, Miranda             2) 2774 Smith, Shayla             
     3) 2756 Key, Alyssa                4) 2748 Fraction, Lexie           
 11 Riverside  'A'                                        53.70   1 
     1) 2003 Chang, Sasha               2) 2007 Davis, Kenyatta           
     3) 2010 Hudson, Kenzee             4) 2025 Robinson, Milagros        
 12 Marlboro  'A'                                         53.92   1 
     1) 1430 Acri, Sierra               2) 1448 Khizir, Labeeqa           
     3) 1446 Hyppolite, Kaitlyn         4) 1438 Daum, Gabrielle           
 13 Camden Catholic  'A'                                  54.30   1 
     1) 290 Williams, Zarria            2) 280 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 282 McHugh, Kelly               4) 276 Blacks, Kaylin             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   1:43.04  
     1) 3021 Preston, Brittany          2) 3033 Williams, Iyianna         
     3) 3036 Woods, Cidae'a             4) 3027 Robinson, Torie           
  2 Toms River North  'A'                               1:44.52  
     1) 2324 Byrd, Tifani               2) 2369 Moser, Megan              
     3) 2378 Popoola, Adelola           4) 2332 Diawara, Halima           
  3 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    1:46.44  
     1) 2525 Petterson, Marquasia       2) 2502 Grant, Shymirra           
     3) 2499 Ford, Jalayazha            4) 2487 Bennett, Kidogha          
  4 Marlboro  'A'                                       1:47.94  
     1) 1466 Zhou, Alicia               2) 1457 Ryan, Tara                
     3) 1464 Vitale, Ariana             4) 1461 Spano, Danielle           
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:48.84  
     1) 2913 Robinson, Shanice          2) 2915 Shelton, Donyae           
     3) 2884 Bernard, Jaleah            4) 2893 Davis, Jenee              
  6 Hamilton High School West  'A'                      1:54.01  
     1) 1338 Olsen, Claudia             2) 1314 Escobar, Jessica          
     3) 1358 Zarkar, Gibcious           4) 1332 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes     
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                2:10.39  
     1) 276 Blacks, Kaylin              2) 285 Slider, Kayla              
     3) 289 Wigginton, Cecilia          4) 283 Merlin, Katie              
 -- Edison  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) 564 Moore, Aaliyah              2) 521 Butler, Tatyana            
     3) 563 McGarrell, Niaomi           4) 541 Gray, Carla                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                     3:59.81  
     1) 1902 Jamison, Olivia            2) 1911 McDuffie, Tiara           
     3) 1933 Ware, Aiyana               4) 1922 Roberts, Briana           
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   4:05.28  
     1) 3023 Rivers, Shayla             2) 3033 Williams, Iyianna         
     3) 3015 Melvins, Amiaya            4) 3000 Coleman, Mia              
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:10.65  
     1) 2913 Robinson, Shanice          2) 2915 Shelton, Donyae           
     3) 2884 Bernard, Jaleah            4) 2893 Davis, Jenee              
  4 South Brunswick  'A'                                4:14.01  
     1) 2121 McDonald, Rochell          2) 2130 Osley, Desirae            
     3) 2116 Man, Imani                 4) 2077 Araque, Brianna           
  5 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    4:17.03  
     1) 2525 Petterson, Marquasia       2) 2530 Soloman, Breanna          
     3) 2499 Ford, Jalayazha            4) 2487 Bennett, Kidogha          
  6 Ewing  'A'                                          4:22.49  
     1) 677 Conteh, Ernestine           2) 682 Forst, Kaitlyn             
     3) 687 Gummel, Jacquelyn           4) 688 Hall, Jade                 
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                            4:32.39  
     1) 1595 Tripodi, Noelle            2) 1578 Newcomer, Devon           
     3) 1554 Halk, Sadie                4) 1596 Vaughn, Breana            
  8 Camden Catholic  'A'                                4:39.76  
     1) 290 Williams, Zarria            2) 280 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 282 McHugh, Kelly               4) 275 Bednarek, Holly            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:25.53  
     1) 2910 Northern, Nefertiti        2) 2890 Coleman, Sydney           
     3) 2911 Ramseur, Yahiera           4) 2903 Karnbaye, Lisa            
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   4:28.53  
     1) 3035 Willis, Mariah             2) 3029 Smith-Shroud, Ananda      
     3) 3013 Johnson, Lydia             4) 2996 Biddle, Lacey             
  3 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    4:42.59  
     1) 2498 Florence, Rakyi            2) 2495 Cribb, Jamira             
     3) 2485 Banks, Laujin              4) 2515 Kpehe, Spenclin           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                  10:10.43  
     1) 3014 King, Tziarra              2) 3034 Williams, Vashti          
     3) 2994 Austin, Jordan             4) 3000 Coleman, Mia              
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                           10:30.05  
     1) 1577 Natriello, Jessica         2) 1569 Logan, Sandy              
     3) 1536 Raymond, Kelsey            4) 1549 Edwards, Alyssa           
  3 Toms River North  'A'                              10:39.42  
     1) 2330 DeSantis, Danielle         2) 2331 Diawara, Cisse            
     3) 2340 George, Kaitlyn            4) 2382 Reis, Jessica             
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                               11:00.41  
     1) 108 Konrad, Danielle            2) 144 Wise, Veronica             
     3) 131 Smith, Victoria             4) 98 Hinds, Nia                  
  5 Riverside  'A'                                     11:09.38  
     1) 2026 Schneider, Kaitlyn         2) 2027 Stark, Kelly              
     3) 2010 Hudson, Kenzee             4) 2028 Starke, Jess              
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                               11:30.88  
     1) 282 McHugh, Kelly               2) 290 Williams, Zarria           
     3) 280 Hall, Moriah                4) 275 Bednarek, Holly            
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                              23:29.28  
     1) 2335 Fotopoulos, Alexa          2) 2382 Reis, Jessica             
     3) 2396 Troisi, Jillian            4) 2363 Martone, Julia            
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                    24:56.73  
     1) 1889 Bakley, Amanda             2) 1891 Campbell-Scott, Destiny   
     3) 1910 Luu, Jenny                 4) 1894 Dow, Tiffany              
  3 Washinton Twp  'A'                                 26:17.88  
     1) 2761 McGee, Shea                2) 2767 Ragone, Marisa            
     3) 2755 Kenderdine, Megan          4) 2736 Brown, Caroline           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                     4:09.23   2 
     1) 1902 Jamison, Olivia            2) 1916 Pascall, Indigo           
     3) 1911 McDuffie, Tiara            4) 1922 Roberts, Briana           
  2 Toms River North  'A'                               4:09.67   2 
     1) 2324 Byrd, Tifani               2) 2378 Popoola, Adelola          
     3) 2332 Diawara, Halima            4) 2358 Leskow, Hannah            
  3 Marlboro  'A'                                       4:16.70   2 
     1) 1466 Zhou, Alicia               2) 1461 Spano, Danielle           
     3) 1457 Ryan, Tara                 4) 1431 Bartelloni, Alexis        
  4 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   4:18.28   2 
     1) 3034 Williams, Vashti           2) 3029 Smith-Shroud, Ananda      
     3) 3033 Williams, Iyianna          4) 3023 Rivers, Shayla            
  5 Edison  'A'                                         4:18.41   2 
     1) 521 Butler, Tatyana             2) 541 Gray, Carla                
     3) 564 Moore, Aaliyah              4) 563 McGarrell, Niaomi          
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:29.57   2 
     1) 2915 Shelton, Donyae            2) 2913 Robinson, Shanice         
     3) 2884 Bernard, Jaleah            4) 2893 Davis, Jenee              
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                4:33.13   1 
     1) 276 Blacks, Kaylin              2) 280 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 290 Williams, Zarria            4) 282 McHugh, Kelly              
  8 South Brunswick  'A'                                4:45.67   2 
     1) 2103 Jones, Naeemah             2) 2137 Rusbarsky, Greta          
     3) 2152 Varlow, Annalyse           4) 2096 Himmel, Jessica           
  9 Washinton Twp  'A'                                  4:53.64   2 
     1) 2758 Maiolino, Meghan           2) 2756 Key, Alyssa               
     3) 2737 Cleary, Seana              4) 2746 Foss, Cameron             
 10 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    4:56.15   1 
     1) 2511 Jean, Cybel                2) 2536 Turner, Passionary        
     3) 2515 Kpehe, Spenclin            4) 2495 Cribb, Jamira             
 11 Hamilton High School West  'A'                      5:04.47   1 
     1) 1358 Zarkar, Gibcious           2) 1317 Flim, Marissa             
     3) 1314 Escobar, Jessica           4) 1310 Dessalines, Elischa       
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                              13:42.92  
     1) 2340 George, Kaitlyn            2) 2389 Solly, Victoria           
     3) 2390 Suchodolski, Alyson        4) 2381 Reilly, Madyson           
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                  14:20.12  
     1) 2996 Biddle, Lacey              2) 3035 Willis, Mariah            
     3) 3015 Melvins, Amiaya            4) 3013 Johnson, Lydia            
  3 Edison  'A'                                        14:30.53  
     1) 568 Osma, Renee                 2) 526 da Silva, Gabrielle        
     3) 511 Alusik, Juliana             4) 522 Chen, Anna                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   1:00.18   2 
     1) 3036 Woods, Cidae'a             2) 2995 Bennett, Gabrielle        
     3) 3021 Preston, Brittany          4) 3027 Robinson, Torie           
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:04.08   2 
     1) 2113 Lekht, Julia               2) 2146 Thomas, Zyjira            
     3) 2121 McDonald, Rochell          4) 2122 McMillan, Aspen           
  3 Toms River North  'A'                               1:06.66   1 
     1) 2334 Forlenza, Lynnea           2) 2392 Szymanski, Izabela        
     3) 2391 Swann, Erin                4) 2341 Goncerz, Olivia           
  4 Washinton Twp  'A'                                  1:07.36   2 
     1) 2771 Sapienza, Gemma            2) 2764 Myers, Miranda            
     3) 2762 Monte Carlo, Erica         4) 2748 Fraction, Lexie           
  5 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    1:16.61   1 
     1) 2486 Bellinger, Alexis          2) 2508 Htoo, Khmiya              
     3) 2498 Florence, Rakyi            4) 2485 Banks, Laujin             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2995 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp            5-04.00  
  2  1914 Moore, ChaTaiJa        Pennsauken             5-00.00  
  3  2025 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside             J5-00.00  
  4  3019 Pitt, Azia             Winslow Twp           J5-00.00  
  5  1338 Olsen, Claudia         335                   J5-00.00  
  6  2391 Swann, Erin            Toms River North      J5-00.00  
  7    97 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp        J5-00.00  
  7  2134 Poku, Jada-Rae         South Brunswick       J5-00.00  
  9  2085 Chambres, Gillian      South Brunswick        4-08.00  
  9  2502 Grant, Shymirra        Tchs                   4-08.00  
  9  2735 Bevenour, Kelsey       Washington Twp         4-08.00  
  9  1347 Smith, Carlee          335                    4-08.00  
 13  2005 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside              4-06.00  
 13  2371 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River North       4-06.00  
 13  1342 Rodriguez, Yohanny     335                    4-06.00  
 16  2997 Briggs, Janai          Winslow Twp            4-00.00  
 --  2000 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                   NH  
 --  2772 Schipske, Emilee       Washington Twp              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2095 Hecht, Danielle        South Brunswick       10-06.00  
  2  1466 Zhou, Alicia           Mar                    9-06.00  
  3  2083 Cavett, Nicole         South Brunswick       J9-06.00  
  4  2745 Florkiewicz, Mary      Washington Twp        J9-06.00  
  5  2101 Izzo, Daniella         South Brunswick        9-00.00  
  6   540 Figueroa, Samantha     Edison                 8-06.00  
  7  2106 Kaplan, Maggie         South Brunswick       J8-06.00  
  8   579 Rodriguez, Marisel     Edison                 8-00.00  
  9  1299 Babyak, Kristine       335                    7-00.00  
 10   573 Pellicane, Daniell     Edison                J7-00.00  
 --  3003 Dandy, Aniessa         Winslow Twp                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3036 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp           19-00.00  
      17-03  18-08.75  19-00  18-01.75        
  2   931 Fox, Alisha            Gloucester City       17-06.00  
      16-06.50  16-05.50  FOUL  17-06        
  3  2502 Grant, Shymirra        Tchs                  16-10.00  
      15-07.50  16-03.50  16-05  16-10        
  4   142 Wilcox, D'Yana         Burlington Twp        16-06.25  
      14-08.75  FOUL  16-06.25  16-03.50        
  5  3029 Smith-Shroud, Anan     Winslow Twp           16-05.50  
      16-05.50  16-04  FOUL  FOUL        
  6  1918 Perry, Christina       Pennsauken            16-05.00  
      13-03.50  16-05  FOUL  12-06        
  7  2995 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp           16-02.50  
      15-10  16-02.50  15-11.50  15-06.50        
  8  1916 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken            16-01.25  
      16-01.25  15-06.50  FOUL  12-04       
  9  2025 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside             15-10.00  
      15-09  15-01  15-10  FOUL       
 10   585 Ude, Melinda           Edison                15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-07  14-08.50  14-10.50        
 11   935 Hirst, Kylee           Gloucester City       15-05.25  
      15-03  15-02  15-05.25  13-08.25        
 12    97 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp        14-04.75  
      14-04.75  14-01.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 13  1347 Smith, Carlee          335                   14-02.75  
      14-02.75  11-06  FOUL  FOUL        
 14  2003 Chang, Sasha           Riverside             13-09.00  
      13-02  12-06.75  13-02  13-09        
 15  2001 Azevedo, Angela        Riverside             12-03.00  
      12-00  12-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1550 Edwards, Ashley        Northern Burling      38-03.50  
      38-03.50  34-06  36-05.50  PASS      
  2   140 Walton, Kiah           Burlington Twp        36-06.00  
      36-06  35-06.50  36-04.75  36-01.50       
  3   931 Fox, Alisha            Gloucester City       35-08.75  
  4    98 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp        35-07.00  
      FOUL  32-00.50  34-09.50  35-07      
  5  3036 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp           35-01.25  
  6  2113 Lekht, Julia           South Brunswick       33-04.00  
  7   935 Hirst, Kylee           Gloucester City       33-03.50  
  8   585 Ude, Melinda           Edison                33-00.50  
      32-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-00.50      
  9  3019 Pitt, Azia             Winslow Twp           32-04.50  
 10   542 Gulama, Naomi          Edison                32-03.00  
 11  2152 Varlow, Annalyse       South Brunswick       31-09.50  
 12  1347 Smith, Carlee          335                   30-11.75  
      FOUL  30-11.75  27-09  29-01      
 13  2774 Smith, Shayla          Washington Twp        28-11.50  
 14  2762 Monte Carlo, Erica     Washington Twp        28-05.00  
      27-01.50  27-10  28-05  28-05      
 15  1561 Jackson, Jasmine       Northern Burling      28-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-03  PASS      
 16  1336 Ndeh, Sibyl            335                   26-06.50  
      FOUL  26-06  26-06.50  26-03.50      
 17  2005 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside             25-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25-09.50       
 --  2134 Poku, Jada-Rae         South Brunswick             ND  
 --  2003 Chang, Sasha           Riverside                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --  1342 Rodriguez, Yohanny     335                       FOUL  
 --  2025 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 --  2502 Grant, Shymirra        Tchs                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1463 Unger, Haley           Mar                   35-02.50  
      35-02.25  35-02.50  31-11.50  34-07        
  2  2135 Porter, Denise         South Brunswick       34-08.50  
      34-08.50  FOUL  34-02  33-02.25        
  3  1312 Donkor-Wisner, Han     335                   34-04.25  
      32-09  32-02.75  34-01.25  34-04.25        
  4  1459 Sharpe-Gordon, Dom     Mar                   33-10.00  
      31-07  30-08  FOUL  33-10        
  5  2744 DiProspero, Jess       Washington Twp        32-09.00  
      32-09  31-06.75  32-00  31-03.50       
  6  2087 Del Piano, Brianna     South Brunswick       31-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-06  30-10        
  7  2139 Scattergood, Olivi     South Brunswick       31-04.75  
      31-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8  2749 Green, Rachel          Washington Twp        31-01.50  
      31-01.50  30-01.75  29-09.25  27-08.75      
  9  2100 Irizarry, Miranda      South Brunswick       31-00.00  
      30-06.50  29-09.25  31-00  30-04.25      
 10   101 Jamerson, Kai          Burlington Twp        30-01.75  
      30-01.75  29-09.25  29-00.75  28-10.75        
 11  1537 Augustus, Brieanna     Northern Burling      29-11.00  
      28-10.50  29-11  28-09.25  27-04.75        
 12  1903 Johnson, Angela        Pennsauken            29-09.25  
      28-01.75  29-03  29-09.25  27-07.75        
 13  2908 Myricks, Kaylah        Willingboro           29-08.50  
      27-10.75  28-00.25  27-11  29-08.50        
 14  1904 Johnson, Erica         Pennsauken            29-04.25  
      FOUL  29-04.25  29-02  28-03.50        
 15   125 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp        29-02.50  
      28-11  28-11.75  28-06.75  29-02.50        
 16  2022 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside             29-01.75  
      25-02  28-00.75  29-01.75  28-06        
 17  3031 Valentine, Kayla       Winslow Twp           28-06.75  
      FOUL  28-06  28-06.75  28-06        
 18  1576 Murray, Myra           Northern Burling      28-04.75  
      28-03  27-06.25  28-02.50  28-04.75        
 19  2021 Pereira, Catarina      Riverside             28-03.00  
      26-09  28-03  26-10.25  27-07.50        
 20  2766 Panikowski, Alyson     Washington Twp        27-11.00  
      25-00  27-00.25  27-11  27-06.50        
 21  1327 Lea, Arleanna          335                   27-05.75  
      26-11.50  24-07  27-05.75  FOUL        
 22  1309 Desane, Rachel         335                   27-00.00  
      27-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23  2904 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro           23-03.00  
      23-03  22-01  21-09  20-08.25       
 24  1935 Weathers, Ericka       Pennsauken            22-09.50  
      FOUL  21-04.50  22-09.50  FOUL        
 --  1592 Timmons, Olivia        Northern Burling            ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND        
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp          110-02  
      107-01  107-06  110-02  FOUL      
  2  1309 Desane, Rachel         335                     108-04  
      98-09  100-01  108-04  FOUL      
  3  2151 VanDemark, Rachel      South Brunswick         107-05  
      98-11  100-11  FOUL  107-05      
  4  2908 Myricks, Kaylah        Willingboro             104-06  
      95-03  FOUL  104-06  97-07      
  5  2766 Panikowski, Alyson     Washington Twp          100-01  
      FOUL  94-08  100-01  89-01      
  6  1580 Nwankwo, Stephanie     Northern Burling         99-07  
      86-08  99-07  FOUL  63-07      
  7  1343 Saffron, Tatiana       335                      99-01  
      72-05  99-01  90-00  87-01       
  8  2139 Scattergood, Olivi     South Brunswick          96-10  
      96-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9  1462 Tamashunas, Nina       Mar                      96-05  
      96-05  FOUL  FOUL  90-05      
 10  2744 DiProspero, Jess       Washington Twp           93-00  
      FOUL  93-00  92-04  FOUL      
 11  1355 Walker, Rebecca        335                      92-02  
      92-02  64-07  73-06  80-11      
 12  2022 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                91-08  
      82-01  91-08  89-07  88-02      
 13  2087 Del Piano, Brianna     South Brunswick          90-10  
      90-10  79-04  80-02  FOUL      
 14  1900 Guagenti, Meghan       Pennsauken               87-06  
      86-05  87-06  75-10  83-02      
 15  2021 Pereira, Catarina      Riverside                84-09  
      80-04  82-06  84-09  78-03      
 16  2135 Porter, Denise         South Brunswick          83-10  
      FOUL  83-10  FOUL  FOUL      
 17  1571 Mauro, Carly           Northern Burling         81-10  
      72-04  81-10  75-02  72-07      
 18  1930 Thach, Samantha        Pennsauken               75-10  
      62-04  69-04  FOUL  75-10      
 19  2749 Green, Rachel          Washington Twp           75-02  
      66-11  FOUL  FOUL  75-02      
 20  1909 Lari, Hawa             Pennsauken               73-07  
      FOUL  73-07  FOUL  72-04      
 21  2904 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro              58-03  
      41-04  58-03  53-11  FOUL      
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2111 Krier, Kristin         South Brunswick         138-08  
      138-08  114-05  125-02  118-07        
  2  2151 VanDemark, Rachel      South Brunswick         122-02  
      106-00  111-02  110-11  122-02      
  3  1312 Donkor-Wisner, Han     335                      97-08  
      84-02  91-05  97-08  83-08       
  4  1930 Thach, Samantha        Pennsauken               95-04  
      86-00  89-01  92-00  95-04       
  5  1564 Krichling, Gabriel     Northern Burling         93-03  
      80-02  80-07  93-03  89-11        
  6  1575 Morillo, Cheyenne      Northern Burling         91-05  
      69-07  83-07  69-07  91-05        
  7  2117 Manhas, Ashna          South Brunswick          91-01  
      91-01  91-01  90-01  88-04        
  8  2100 Irizarry, Miranda      South Brunswick          91-00  
      FOUL  91-00  89-10  80-02        
  9  1548 Dunbar, Shleby         Northern Burling         90-06  
      90-06  89-04  88-07  77-08        
 10  1343 Saffron, Tatiana       335                      88-07  
      76-00  78-03  88-07  78-10        
 11  1310 Dessalines, Elisch     335                      86-06  
      75-09  77-08  86-06  84-04        
 12  2008 George, Kelli          Riverside                85-08  
      73-07  81-01  84-02  85-08        
 13  2022 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                83-11  
      80-05  75-10  67-08  83-11        
 14   134 Stevens, Brittany      Burlington Twp           81-10  
      81-10  66-02  FOUL  FOUL        
 15  2750 Hamer, Rachel          Washington Twp           79-10  
      75-05  79-10  69-06  63-06        
 16  1896 Frisby, Alyssa         Pennsauken               72-11  
      67-01  72-11  68-06  67-08       
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1396 Laguerre, Pierre       335                      56.96   3   4   
  2  2974 Satterfield, Jarri     Willingboro              57.25   2   5   
  3  2799 hackley, dalin         Washington Twp           57.74   3   2   
  4  2935 Brosier, Kenny         Willingboro              58.17   2   5   
  5  1735 Arrington, Alex        Oakcrest                 59.03   3   1.50
  6  2065 Ramos, Michael         Riverside                59.11   1   3   
  7   440 Abbott, Glenn          Deptford                 59.34   2   2.50
  8  1607 Brien, Joel            Northern Burling       1:00.96   1   1   
  9  2069 Slawinski, Nick        Riverside              1:01.34   1   3   
 10  1419 Snead, Malik           335                    1:01.50   3   4   
 11   460 Garland, Tyler         Deptford               1:01.75   2   2.50
 12  1638 Lopez, Sebastian       Northern Burling       1:02.34   1   1   
 13  3039 Adams, Jamil           Winslow Twp            1:02.83   3 
 14   998 Thomas, Trey           Gloucester City        1:02.96   1   0.50
 15  2563 Kwiete, Josiah         Tchs                   1:03.19   2 
 16  1790 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest               1:03.29   3   1.50
 17   978 Huaca, Jonathan        Gloucester City        1:03.53   1   0.50
 18   397 Valle, Chris           Collingswood           1:03.58   2 
 19  2826 torney, andrew         Washington Twp         1:03.73   3   2   
 20  3084 Watson, Devante        Winslow Twp            1:04.45   3 
 21   398 Valle, Jovanni         Collingswood           1:09.58   2 
 22  2571 Nelson, Rangey         Tchs                   1:13.25   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                       43.24   2 
     1) 1998 Wemegah, Ryan              2) 1967 Jones, Marquan            
     3) 1940 Booker, Martin             4) 1959 Holmes, Edward            
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                      43.37   2 
     1) 2953 Hewlett, Khari             2) 2979 Simmons, Sean             
     3) 2969 Morris, Charles            4) 2933 Bradshaw, Jonathan        
  3 Deptford  'A'                                         43.65   2 
     1) 451 Dixon, Shaquile             2) 504 Victor, Walter             
     3) 508 whitaker, ron               4) 454 Douglas, Ed                
  4 Vineland  'A'                                         43.78   2 
     1) 2721 Porter, Joquen             2) 2701 Evans, Nikel              
     3) 2714 Malloy, Xavier             4) 2683 Atoki, Jeremiah           
  5 Ewing  'A'                                            44.52   2 
     1) 732 Agyarkoh, Sebastian         2) 749 Haughton, Eashwayne        
     3) 738 Daniels, Marcus             4) 760 Patterson, Christian       
  6 Burllington Twp  'A'                                  44.65   2 
     1) 171 Goins, Christian            2) 203 Taylor, Gregory            
     3) 189 Mack, Terrance              4) 181 Joseph, Daniel             
  7 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                     44.68   2 
     1) 3059 Dockery, Dashawn           2) 3067 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 3065 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert    4) 3049 Brown, Dashawn            
  8 Haddonfield High School  'A'                          45.04   1 
     1) 1127 Werner, Brendan            2) 1102 Keegan, Rob               
     3) 1109 Pease, Luke                4) 1100 Hall, Stan                
  9 Camden Catholic  'A'                                  45.18   1 
     1) 311 Walls, Benny                2) 300 Johnson, Malik             
     3) 298 Jefferson, Jordan           4) 306 Parker, Jamal              
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                              45.22   2 
     1) 1670 Shorey, Gerardo            2) 1674 Vance, Moses              
     3) 1663 Redding, JaQuay            4) 1634 LeBlanc, Brandon          
 11 Trenton Central High School  'A'                      45.66   1 
     1) 2557 Hill, Shikeem              2) 2544 Barlow, Shiquan           
     3) 2563 Kwiete, Josiah             4) 2578 Santiago, Jonathan        
 12 Collingswood  'A'                                     46.84   1 
     1) 369 King, Jahmir                2) 373 Miles, Sean                
     3) 384 Royds, Evan                 4) 352 Burdett, Dashon            
 13 Oakcrest  'A'                                         47.01   1 
     1) 1773 Murray, Da'Mon             2) 1797 Wilcox, Juwan             
     3) 1792 Terry, Cameron             4) 1791 Stokes, Kevin             
 14 Gloucester City  'A'                                  47.37   1 
     1) 990 Phelphs, Christian          2) 967 Burkhardt, Andrew          
     3) 962 Bardos, Zach                4) 966 Bonilla, James             
 15 Hamilton High School West  'A'                        47.42   1 
     1) 1398 Leach, Thurman             2) 1405 Mendoza-Dye, Davon        
     3) 1406 Miranda, Derycs            4) 1384 Gibson, Tyquan            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                         1:31.87   2 
     1) 248 Franklin, Keyon             2) 251 Hawkins, Brad              
     3) 273 Williams, Khalil            4) 274 Wilson, Kwan               
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   1:33.90   1 
     1) 3065 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert    2) 3071 Mack, James               
     3) 3059 Dockery, Dashawn           4) 3067 Jones, Isaiah             
  3 Haddonfield High School  'A'                        1:34.01   2 
     1) 1102 Keegan, Rob                2) 1100 Hall, Stan                
     3) 1109 Pease, Luke                4) 1127 Werner, Brendan           
  4 Deptford  'A'                                       1:35.12   2 
     1) 503 Vereen, Jaythan             2) 492 Polk, Khalifa              
     3) 502 tucker, dwayne              4) 456 Ellis, Jahmir              
  5 Vineland  'A'                                       1:35.62   1 
     1) 2692 Cephas, Michael            2) 2702 Finney, Lathon            
     3) 2708 Herrera, Marlon            4) 2707 Herrera, Brandon          
  6 Collingswood  'A'                                   1:36.30   2 
     1) 369 King, Jahmir                2) 373 Miles, Sean                
     3) 384 Royds, Evan                 4) 377 Norton, Robert             
  7 Marlboro  'A'                                       1:37.15   2 
     1) 1524 Tarapore, Rae              2) 1480 Chiusano, Rob             
     3) 1492 Fiumefreddo, Anthony       4) 1527 Vignola, Zack             
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                       1:37.17   2 
     1) 1773 Murray, Da'Mon             2) 1797 Wilcox, Juwan             
     3) 1792 Terry, Cameron             4) 1791 Stokes, Kevin             
  9 Edison  'A'                                         1:39.01   1 
     1) 608 Dema Ala, John              2) 665 Washington, Travon         
     3) 666 White, Hakim                4) 662 Vemuri, Sidharth           
 10 Gloucester City  'A'                                1:39.37   1 
     1) 962 Bardos, Zach                2) 966 Bonilla, James             
     3) 990 Phelphs, Christian          4) 998 Thomas, Trey               
 11 Burllington Twp  'A'                                1:39.81   1 
     1) 160 Conway, Tereek              2) 187 Ledix, Christopher         
     3) 207 Wormley, Everett            4) 155 Caranda, Chancy            
 12 Camden Catholic  'A'                                1:41.07   1 
     1) 300 Johnson, Malik              2) 298 Jefferson, Jordan          
     3) 297 Goodwin, Avery              4) 312 Washington, Noah           
 -- Trenton Central High School  'A'                        DNF   2 
     1) 2557 Hill, Shikeem              2) 2578 Santiago, Jonathan        
     3) 2544 Barlow, Shiquan            4) 2543 Bailey, Jamier            
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) 2933 Bradshaw, Jonathan         2) 2976 Self, Andre               
     3) 2979 Simmons, Sean              4) 2968 Milton, George            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    3:43.36  
     1) 2563 Kwiete, Josiah             2) 2557 Hill, Shikeem             
     3) 2571 Nelson, Rangey             4) 2570 Mu, Deng                  
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   3:51.48  
     1) 3054 Burrell, Marcus            2) 3085 Watson, Zion              
     3) 3051 Brown, Shawn               4) 3069 Lowber, Risten            
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:51.51  
     1) 2928 Bell, Derrick              2) 2932 Boyd, Jakeem              
     3) 2929 Bell, Zavian               4) 2982 Tovar, Mervin             
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                                3:51.64  
     1) 156 Cherry, Maurice             2) 207 Wormley, Everett           
     3) 155 Caranda, Chancy             4) 171 Goins, Christian           
  5 Collingswood  'A'                                   3:55.49  
     1) 391 Sobel, Samuel               2) 399 Wallace, Evan              
     3) 371 Mannah, Josephus            4) 384 Royds, Evan                
  6 Hamilton High School West  'A'                      3:55.59  
     1) 1401 Maignan, Pascal            2) 1372 Cherisier, Benjamin       
     3) 1375 Colon, Darius              4) 1398 Leach, Thurman            
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                            4:01.28  
     1) 1683 Young, Dion                2) 1625 Henry, Justin             
     3) 1611 Campbell, Tre              4) 1630 Jackson, Andrew           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ewing  'A'                                          3:23.45   2 
     1) 749 Haughton, Eashwayne         2) 730 Abel, Junio                
     3) 771 Williams, Kamal             4) 760 Patterson, Christian       
  2 Vineland  'A'                                       3:25.11   2 
     1) 2714 Malloy, Xavier             2) 2682 Atoki, Christopher        
     3) 2701 Evans, Nikel               4) 2683 Atoki, Jeremiah           
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                     3:25.89   2 
     1) 1974 Mcbride, Malik             2) 1940 Booker, Martin            
     3) 1988 Robinson, Kazi             4) 1967 Jones, Marquan            
  4 Deptford  'A'                                       3:25.93   2 
     1) 441 Bernardo, Clark             2) 504 Victor, Walter             
     3) 454 Douglas, Ed                 4) 451 Dixon, Shaquile            
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:27.32   1 
     1) 2924 Bakarr, Yunisa             2) 2973 Rogers, Anthony           
     3) 2985 Vega, Abner                4) 2968 Milton, George            
  6 Burllington Twp  'A'                                3:27.99   1 
     1) 200 Soglo, Nixon                2) 189 Mack, Terrance             
     3) 195 Ongwenyi, Eddy              4) 181 Joseph, Daniel             
  7 Hamilton High School West  'A'                      3:28.47   2 
     1) 1382 Garcia, Efrain             2) 1411 Noncent, Deonte           
     3) 1360 Adams, Tyree               4) 1387 Hardee, Darryl            
  8 Camden Catholic  'A'                                3:28.84   1 
     1) 311 Walls, Benny                2) 307 Pierlott, Collin           
     3) 300 Johnson, Malik              4) 310 Slack, Tim                 
  9 Oakcrest  'A'                                       3:29.37   2 
     1) 1748 Coffey, Luke               2) 1752 Dixon, LaDarrell          
     3) 1735 Arrington, Alex            4) 1772 Muhammad, Ishmael         
 10 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    3:30.78   2 
     1) 2568 McRae, Rayshawn            2) 2581 Taylor, Trishawn          
     3) 2589 Willis, Semaj              4) 2583 Thomas, jordan            
 11 Collingswood  'A'                                   3:47.92   1 
     1) 358 Cronin, Hunter              2) 376 Nicely, Dylan              
     3) 397 Valle, Chris                4) 377 Norton, Robert             
 -- Edison  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) 655 Smith, Clarence             2) 614 George, Lincoln            
     3) 598 Beccles, Bevon              4) 654 Sinclair, Donte            
 -- Winslow Twp.  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) 3057 Davis, Destin              2) 3039 Adams, Jamil              
     3) 3044 Austin, Noah               4) 3071 Mack, James               
 -- Northern Burlington  'A'                                DNF   1 
     1) 1621 Granberry, Mark            2) 1670 Shorey, Gerardo           
     3) 1607 Brien, Joel                4) 1634 LeBlanc, Brandon          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    8:18.00  
     1) 2987 Walker, Michael            2) 2926 Bayo, Quadri              
     3) 2944 Davidson, Tyler            4) 2976 Self, Andre               
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   8:30.68  
     1) 3044 Austin, Noah               2) 3071 Mack, James               
     3) 3085 Watson, Zion               4) 3057 Davis, Destin             
  3 Marlboro  'A'                                       8:39.43  
     1) 1500 Maree, CJ                  2) 1476 Casciano, Richard         
     3) 1505 Odame-Labi, Brandon        4) 1467 Affrunti, Eric            
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                       8:42.28  
     1) 1784 Samaroo, Ryan              2) 1783 Samaroo, Keanu            
     3) 1777 Puggi, Coleman             4) 1751 Ding, Haowen              
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                8:42.65  
     1) 307 Pierlott, Collin            2) 301 Kirk, Kyle                 
     3) 310 Slack, Tim                  4) 297 Goodwin, Avery             
  6 Hamilton High School West  'A'                      8:46.05  
     1) 1392 Jenkins, Austin            2) 1404 Meckel, Jeffrey           
     3) 1377 Cwalina, Sebastian         4) 1407 Misciascio, Joseph        
  7 Deptford  'A'                                       8:48.99  
     1) 472 Jankauskus, Zach            2) 444 Chapman, Zach              
     3) 499 Swietanski, Tyler           4) 470 Hill, Eric                 
  8 Vineland  'A'                                       9:08.93  
     1) 2716 Mayo, Harrison             2) 2726 Sharma, Ankit             
     3) 2727 Slowinski, Alexander       4) 2693 Chambers, Francois        
  9 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    9:43.22  
     1) 2549 Delon, Franchescol         2) 2577 Santa Cruz, Tulio         
     3) 2579 Sharp, Mikel               4) 2570 Mu, Deng                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washinton Twp  'A'                                 19:47.78  
     1) 2825 tiwari, nick               2) 2823 roscioli, mike            
     3) 2828 tursi, alex                4) 2829 williamson, dennis        
  2 Riverside  'A'                                     21:34.37  
     1) 2044 Davan, Raymond             2) 2038 Brown, Robert             
     3) 2075 Yunga, Joe                 4) 2046 Davison, Bobby            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                       3:27.32   2 
     1) 1752 Dixon, LaDarrell           2) 1800 Younger, Brandon          
     3) 1748 Coffey, Luke               4) 1772 Muhammad, Ishmael         
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                3:32.15   2 
     1) 300 Johnson, Malik              2) 306 Parker, Jamal              
     3) 311 Walls, Benny                4) 307 Pierlott, Collin           
  3 Freehold Township High School  'A'                  3:32.93   2 
     1) 864 Haines, Nasir               2) 845 Chalnick, Jesse            
     3) 917 Wilson, Tyree               4) 852 Czajkowski, Jason          
  4 Camden  'A'                                         3:38.56   2 
     1) 244 Davis, Dae' Shon            2) 251 Hawkins, Brad              
     3) 248 Franklin, Keyon             4) 262 Rivera, Nicholas           
  5 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    3:42.49   2 
     1) 2583 Thomas, jordan             2) 2589 Willis, Semaj             
     3) 2578 Santiago, Jonathan         4) 2581 Taylor, Trishawn          
  6 Vineland  'A'                                       3:48.02   2 
     1) 2701 Evans, Nikel               2) 2682 Atoki, Christopher        
     3) 2683 Atoki, Jeremiah            4) 2716 Mayo, Harrison            
  7 Edison  'A'                                         3:48.77   1 
     1) 668 Yates, Andre                2) 602 Bryan, Andre               
     3) 665 Washington, Travon          4) 636 Mills, Christian           
  8 Washinton Twp  'A'                                  3:51.91   2 
     1) 2813 miller, jamir              2) 2822 roche, stephan            
     3) 2799 hackley, dalin             4) 2788 charalabidis, george      
  9 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   3:54.72   2 
     1) 3065 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert    2) 3049 Brown, Dashawn            
     3) 3057 Davis, Destin              4) 3044 Austin, Noah              
 10 Deptford  'A'                                       3:55.85   1 
     1) 482 McNear, Micah               2) 456 Ellis, Jahmir              
     3) 503 Vereen, Jaythan             4) 444 Chapman, Zach              
 11 Riverside  'A'                                      4:14.34   1 
     1) 2045 Davis, Nick                2) 2036 Anderson, Jordan          
     3) 2067 Santiago, Hector           4) 2039 Bustos, Jefferson         
 -- Hamilton High School West  'A'                           DQ   1 
     1) 1362 Ashmore, Marvin            2) 1401 Maignan, Pascal           
     3) 1372 Cherisier, Benjamin        4) 1370 Celidor, Davidson         
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic  'A'                               10:45.25  
     1) 301 Kirk, Kyle                  2) 311 Walls, Benny               
     3) 307 Pierlott, Collin            4) 310 Slack, Tim                 
  2 Freehold Township High School  'A'                 10:57.98  
     1) 876 Lundberg, Joseph            2) 864 Haines, Nasir              
     3) 843 Cardace, Chris              4) 903 Simon, Jake                
  3 Hamilton High School West  'A'                     11:10.25  
     1) 1392 Jenkins, Austin            2) 1382 Garcia, Efrain            
     3) 1411 Noncent, Deonte            4) 1404 Meckel, Jeffrey           
  4 Trenton Central High School  'A'                   11:20.03  
     1) 2543 Bailey, Jamier             2) 2557 Hill, Shikeem             
     3) 2544 Barlow, Shiquan            4) 2570 Mu, Deng                  
  5 Hackensack High School  'A'                        11:38.31  
     1) 1005 Avila, Kevin               2) 1006 Baffe-Mensah, Bernard     
     3) 1007 Borsina, Zachary           4) 1004 Achirem, Gideon           
  6 Vineland  'A'                                      12:05.05  
     1) 2727 Slowinski, Alexander       2) 2705 Green-Miranda, Terrence   
     3) 2726 Sharma, Ankit              4) 2693 Chambers, Francois        
  7 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                  12:17.61  
     1) 3054 Burrell, Marcus            2) 3069 Lowber, Risten            
     3) 3039 Adams, Jamil               4) 3083 Wallace, Ernest           
  8 Riverside  'A'                                     12:40.04  
     1) 2038 Brown, Robert              2) 2036 Anderson, Jordan          
     3) 2075 Yunga, Joe                 4) 2046 Davison, Bobby            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:03.76   2 
     1) 2974 Satterfield, Jarrid        2) 2947 Freeman, Quentin          
     3) 2935 Brosier, Kenny             4) 2929 Bell, Zavian              
  2 Haddonfield High School  'A'                        1:03.79   3 
     1) 1102 Keegan, Rob                2) 1109 Pease, Luke               
     3) 1100 Hall, Stan                 4) 1127 Werner, Brendan           
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                       1:04.35   3 
     1) 1753 Fleming, Stefen            2) 1793 Thomas, Quadir            
     3) 1752 Dixon, LaDarrell           4) 1790 Stokes, Ali-Quan          
  4 Riverside  'A'                                      1:08.18   1 
     1) 2065 Ramos, Michael             2) 2067 Santiago, Hector          
     3) 2043 Coleman, Eddie             4) 2069 Slawinski, Nick           
  5 Hamilton High School West  'A'                      1:08.75   3 
     1) 1410 Nnajiofor, Nnamdi          2) 1396 Laguerre, Pierre          
     3) 1419 Snead, Malik               4) 1362 Ashmore, Marvin           
  6 Washinton Twp  'A'                                  1:09.97   1 
     1) 2785 Brookins, tyler            2) 2789 connors, koy              
     3) 2804 king, norris               4) 2810 maness, ryan              
  7 Burllington Twp  'A'                                1:11.17   2 
     1) 155 Caranda, Chancy             2) 195 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
     3) 156 Cherry, Maurice             4) 203 Taylor, Gregory            
  8 Gloucester City  'A'                                1:14.21   2 
     1) 971 Cowgill, Justin             2) 996 Sherlock, Zach             
     3) 998 Thomas, Trey                4) 978 Huaca, Jonathan            
 -- Deptford  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) 477 Lewis, Jared                2) 440 Abbott, Glenn              
     3) 460 Garland, Tyler              4) 451 Dixon, Shaquile            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   666 White, Hakim           Edison                 6-04.00  
  2  1360 Adams, Tyree           335                    5-10.00  
  3  2589 Willis, Semaj          Tchs                  J5-10.00  
  4  3067 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp           J5-10.00  
  5  1419 Snead, Malik           335                   J5-10.00  
  6  3065 Hurbert-Hollis, Hu     Winslow Twp            5-06.00  
  6  2568 McRae, Rayshawn        Tchs                   5-06.00  
  7  1417 Simmons, Freddie       335                   J5-06.00  
 --   448 Davis, Myles           Deptford                    NH  
 --   203 Taylor, Gregory        Burlington Twp              NH  
 --   462 Gonzalez, Jose         Deptford                    NH  
 --   368 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2184 Carbone, Nick          South Brunswick       13-00.00  
  2  2276 Rodriguez, Jeremy      South Brunswick      J13-00.00  
  3  1780 Rodriguez, Ray         Oakcrest              12-06.00  
  4  1391 Jadoo, Vijesh          335                   11-06.00  
  5  2983 Towns, Dante           Willingboro           11-00.00  
  5  1406 Miranda, Derycs        335                   11-00.00  
  7  2202 Feknous, Issa          South Brunswick      J11-00.00  
  8   159 Conway, Harold         Burlington Twp        10-06.00  
  8  1757 Giardino, Vincent      Oakcrest              10-06.00  
 10  2789 connors, koy           Washington Twp        10-00.00  
 11  2221 James, Martin          South Brunswick        9-06.00  
 11  2072 Thomas, Marquis        Riverside              9-06.00  
 13  3051 Brown, Shawn           Winslow Twp            9-00.00  
 --  2048 Duchai, Zachary        Riverside                   NH  
 --  2074 Wentworth, Matt        Riverside                   NH  
 --  3055 Class, Kenny           Winslow Twp                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Copeland, Steven       Collingswood          21-09.00  
      21-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2  1360 Adams, Tyree           335                   21-08.00  
      20-00.25  19-08  21-08  21-03       
  3  1387 Hardee, Darryl         335                   21-06.00  
      20-03  21-06  21-05  FOUL        
  4  1959 Holmes, Edward         Pennsauken            21-04.00  
      20-11  20-01.25  21-02.75  21-04        
  5  1663 Redding, JaQuay        Northern Burling      20-08.50  
      20-08.50  20-01.75  FOUL  20-02.50        
  6   477 Lewis, Jared           Deptford              20-03.25  
      19-01.50  20-03.25  20-03  FOUL      
  7  1800 Younger, Brandon       Oakcrest              20-02.25  
      FOUL  20-02.25  FOUL  19-07.75        
  8   268 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden                19-10.00  
      19-10  18-11.75  19-01  FOUL       
  9  3049 Brown, Dashawn         Winslow Twp           19-07.00  
      19-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10   508 whitaker, ron          Deptford              19-06.00  
      19-06  18-10.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 10   462 Gonzalez, Jose         Deptford              19-06.00  
      19-06  19-06  19-00.75  18-04        
 12   248 Franklin, Keyon        Camden                19-03.25  
      19-03.25  17-10.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 13  1630 Jackson, Andrew        Northern Burling      19-03.00  
      19-03  17-05  17-05  17-10.75      
 14  2045 Davis, Nick            Riverside             19-00.25  
      18-07  19-00.25  18-08.50  18-11.50        
 15   377 Norton, Robert         Collingswood          18-11.00  
      18-11  17-09  18-08.50  18-06.75        
 16  3042 Alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp           18-08.50  
      18-04.75  18-08.50  17-10  FOUL      
 17  2568 McRae, Rayshawn        Tchs                  18-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08  18-07.75        
 18  2950 Graves, Jontae         Willingboro           18-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-05        
 19  1611 Campbell, Tre          Northern Burling      18-00.25  
      17-08.75  17-11  16-11.75  18-00.25        
 20  1763 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest              17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 21   368 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood          17-02.00  
      16-07.50  17-02  16-03  16-09.50       
 22  2068 Senior, Jordan         Riverside             16-07.75  
      16-06.50  FOUL  16-07.75  16-00.75       
 --  1384 Gibson, Tyquan         335                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND        
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1360 Adams, Tyree           335                   45-04.50  
  2   477 Lewis, Jared           Deptford              45-01.00  
  3  1387 Hardee, Darryl         335                   42-09.00  
  4   462 Gonzalez, Jose         Deptford              42-04.50  
      42-04.50  40-11.25  40-01.50  42-02.75      
  5  2568 McRae, Rayshawn        Tchs                  42-04.00  
      41-10.75  41-05.50  40-07.75  42-04       
  6  2589 Willis, Semaj          Tchs                  42-03.25  
      41-10.75  42-03.25  42-02  41-02.50       
  7  1419 Snead, Malik           335                   41-06.75  
      FOUL  39-02.50  41-06.75  FOUL       
  8   602 Bryan, Andre           Edison                40-11.50  
  9   268 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden                40-10.50  
      40-10.50  40-01.50  39-06  FOUL      
 10   505 Washington, Julian     Deptford              40-01.00  
      FOUL  39-05.50  40-01  FOUL       
 11  2683 Atoki, Jeremiah        Vineland              39-09.50  
 12  1663 Redding, JaQuay        Northern Burling      39-05.00  
 13  2045 Davis, Nick            Riverside             38-05.50  
      FOUL  36-08.75  36-06  38-05.50       
 14   368 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood          38-02.50  
      FOUL  37-04  FOUL  38-02.50      
 15  3042 Alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp           38-00.00  
 16  2937 Chamber, John          Willingboro           37-05.75  
 17  2043 Coleman, Eddie         Riverside             37-05.50  
      37-05.50  34-08  35-11  36-02       
 18   187 Ledix, Christopher     Burlington Twp        37-04.00  
 19  1602 Adeniyi, Stephen       Northern Burling      36-11.50  
      FOUL  34-10.75  36-11.50  PASS      
 20  2700 Dunmore, Devon         Vineland              36-11.25  
 --  1800 Younger, Brandon       Oakcrest                    ND  
 --  1752 Dixon, LaDarrell       Oakcrest                  FOUL  
 --  1611 Campbell, Tre          Northern Burling          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2801 hunt, connor           Washington Twp        53-11.00  
      52-01.25  52-09  53-10.75  53-11      
  2  2936 Carmichael, Camero     Willingboro           49-06.75  
      48-02  FOUL  49-06.75  49-05      
  3  3050 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp           47-08.75  
      45-04.25  45-01.25  47-08.75  46-05.75      
  4  2965 Martin, Kurtis         Willingboro           47-01.00  
      44-00  46-08.50  46-03.25  47-01      
  5  1507 Okun, Ross             Mar                   45-11.00  
      FOUL  45-10.75  45-11  41-09.75      
  6  1499 Mahmoud, Omar          Mar                   44-09.50  
      FOUL  44-09.50  43-04.50  FOUL      
  6  2227 Kaiser, Erich          South Brunswick       44-09.50  
      43-09.50  44-09.50  43-00  42-03.25      
  8  3066 Jones, Devon           Winslow Twp           44-06.25  
      41-09.25  43-11.25  44-06.25  39-06.75      
  9  2178 Botett, Nicolas        South Brunswick       43-08.00  
      FOUL  40-07.25  FOUL  43-08       
 10   364 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood          42-01.00  
      42-01  41-09  40-04.25  39-10.50      
 10   968 Burkhardt, James       Gloucester City       42-01.00  
      41-10.75  42-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 12  1002 Westenberger, Alla     Gloucester City       42-00.00  
      41-11  41-05  39-06  42-00      
 13   256 Johnson, Ron           Camden                41-11.50  
      FOUL  41-11.50  40-02.75  FOUL      
 14  1418 Smith, Bashawn         335                   41-01.25  
      41-01.25  FOUL  38-03.25  37-10      
 15  2686 Bennett, Donovan       Vineland              41-00.00  
      38-05.25  41-00  38-09.25  37-05.25      
 16  2563 Kwiete, Josiah         Tchs                  40-02.25  
      40-02.25  FOUL  39-10.50  FOUL      
 17   263 Ruiz, Cesar            Camden                39-01.00  
      39-01  36-08  38-06.75  FOUL      
 18  2719 Parr, Ian              Vineland              38-11.50  
      38-11.50  36-06  37-03.50  38-06      
 19  2578 Santiago, Jonathan     Tchs                  38-09.00  
      38-09  37-03.75  36-11  FOUL      
 20  2037 Augusto, Andre         Riverside             38-07.25  
      35-02.25  36-10.75  38-07.25  36-06.50      
 21  2698 Dockery, Corinthia     Vineland              38-03.25  
      38-03.25  37-04.25  36-06  36-01      
 22  2977 Sherrod, Daquan        Willingboro           37-06.25  
      34-09.25  33-04.25  37-06.25  35-10      
 23  1376 Craig, Malik           335                   36-01.50  
      36-01.50  35-09.25  FOUL  35-05.75      
 24  1402 Manuel, Mujahid        335                   35-06.00  
      34-11.75  FOUL  35-06  33-10.50      
 25  2966 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro           35-05.50  
      33-03  FOUL  FOUL  35-05.50      
 26   266 Stevens, Albert        Camden                33-08.00  
      33-08  32-03.75  FOUL  31-06.25      
 27  2923 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro           33-03.50  
      31-01.50  33-03.50  29-09.25  30-11.25      
 28  2970 Odikpo, Kelechi        Willingboro           27-10.50  
      25-01  25-01.25  24-09  27-10.50      
 29  2960 Ladouceur, Khalil      Willingboro           26-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-03.50  FOUL      
 --  2063 Purcell, Mike          Riverside                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 --   363 Harper, Andrew         Collingswood                ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3050 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp             156-01  
      137-00  FOUL  156-01  151-03      
  2  2801 hunt, connor           Washington Twp          148-06  
      136-05  148-06  139-07  139-07      
  3  2178 Botett, Nicolas        South Brunswick         144-01  
      138-10  144-01  143-11  138-11      
  4  1953 Ganassi, Dakota        Pennsauken              139-01  
      133-06  139-01  138-06  134-02      
  5  2227 Kaiser, Erich          South Brunswick         136-11  
      128-10  129-01  134-04  136-11      
  6   968 Burkhardt, James       Gloucester City         135-01  
      FOUL  135-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  7  1418 Smith, Bashawn         335                     134-09  
      130-09  126-11  134-09  FOUL      
  8  2698 Dockery, Corinthia     Vineland                134-03  
      FOUL  132-05  FOUL  134-03      
  9  2719 Parr, Ian              Vineland                129-10  
      115-11  121-09  129-10  127-10      
 10  2268 Porter, Davon          South Brunswick         128-03  
      128-03  FOUL  FOUL  115-01      
 11  2686 Bennett, Donovan       Vineland                127-10  
      120-07  FOUL  118-07  127-10      
 12   365 Hunt, Adam             Collingswood            126-09  
      FOUL  125-08  126-09  120-06      
 13   967 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester City         126-06  
      108-08  112-09  122-00  126-06        
 14  1416 Shelton, Dakota        335                     125-05  
      114-05  125-05  FOUL  FOUL        
 15   263 Ruiz, Cesar            Camden                  123-03  
      107-04  91-06  123-03  119-05        
 16  2965 Martin, Kurtis         Willingboro             122-11  
      105-08  90-06  122-11  112-03        
 17  2964 Marshall, Ronan        Willingboro             118-06  
      97-02  118-06  116-06  FOUL        
 18  2222 Jarrett, Sayvon        South Brunswick         115-04  
      FOUL  109-07  115-04  FOUL      
 19   363 Harper, Andrew         Collingswood            115-02  
      109-06  113-10  115-02  113-02        
 20  3066 Jones, Devon           Winslow Twp             113-10  
      FOUL  113-09  FOUL  113-10        
 21  2963 Marshall, Isaiah       Willingboro             113-00  
      107-09  113-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 22  2923 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro             108-08  
      108-05  108-08  FOUL  FOUL       
 23  1371 Charlestin, Christ     335                     105-00  
      105-00  FOUL  91-08  FOUL       
 24   364 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood            101-05  
      97-05  FOUL  101-05  FOUL       
 25  2063 Purcell, Mike          Riverside               100-09  
      100-09  96-11  92-01  89-01        
 26  2037 Augusto, Andre         Riverside               100-00  
      91-08  90-00  100-00  FOUL        
 27  2811 mark, bryan            Washington Twp           96-03  
      84-02  96-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 28  2054 Hubler, Nick           Riverside                95-09  
      95-09  93-00  FOUL  90-11       
 29  2982 Tovar, Mervin          Willingboro              95-02  
      91-04  95-01  95-02  88-01      
 30   256 Johnson, Ron           Camden                   84-03  
      83-08  84-03  72-06  83-08      
 31  2990 Williams, Keith        Willingboro              83-05  
      68-04  83-05  FOUL  75-06       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1509 Orlando, Mark          Mar                     180-07  
      166-03  165-07  165-10  180-07      
  2  2949 Gidding, Ramone        Willingboro             172-09  
      144-03  172-09  166-03  168-02      
  3   967 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester City         167-08  
      167-08  136-09  143-09  156-11      
  4   443 Butler, Charles        Deptford                161-10  
      146-07  153-02  161-10  FOUL      
  5  1472 Beyn, Wesley           Mar                     155-10  
      FOUL  141-10  155-10  137-11      
  6  1787 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                154-04  
      141-00  FOUL  154-04  140-08      
  7  2934 Braithwaite, Jarre     Willingboro             153-10  
      153-10  147-09  142-07  151-07      
  8  1383 Garcia, Steven         335                     150-03  
      148-09  150-03  FOUL  138-11      
  9  3050 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp             148-02  
      130-01  125-07  135-01  148-02       
 10  3066 Jones, Devon           Winslow Twp             144-10  
      141-09  144-10  138-05  FOUL      
 11  1997 Weaver, Justin         Pennsauken              143-04  
      143-04  142-04  142-00  137-03      
 12  1502 Mide, Derise           Mar                     142-04  
      138-03  130-06  142-04  141-00      
 13  2956 Jones, Christopher     Willingboro             142-03  
      137-09  142-03  136-01  FOUL      
 14  2952 Harrison, Isaiah       Willingboro             140-06  
      FOUL  118-08  140-06  126-04      
 15  1779 Roberson, Brandon      Oakcrest                139-08  
      137-03  FOUL  133-00  139-08      
 16  2063 Purcell, Mike          Riverside               138-09  
      133-01  137-02  128-02  138-09      
 17  2937 Chamber, John          Willingboro             135-08  
      132-09  130-02  135-08  133-05      
 18   385 Ruiz, Christian        Collingswood            130-06  
      128-05  130-06  126-08  FOUL      
 19  2791 cooper, tom            Washington Twp          123-03  
      120-06  119-07  123-03  112-07      
 20  1367 Brown, Connor          335                     123-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  123-02      
 21  2037 Augusto, Andre         Riverside               117-08  
      85-00  117-08  103-00  97-02      
 22  2940 Claude, Jethro         Willingboro             108-07  
      104-05  1-01  89-07  108-07      
 23  3046 Bazemore, Tyrik        Winslow Twp             102-03  
      99-01  102-03  98-00  98-06      
 24  2054 Hubler, Nick           Riverside               100-07  
      92-11  100-07  95-10  99-07      
 25  2794 eggert, colin          Washington Twp           97-09  
      97-09  96-10  97-02  93-03      
 26  3055 Class, Kenny           Winslow Twp              90-00  
      86-03  FOUL  86-09  90-00