5/17– Burlington County Open

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2014 02:20 PM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/17/2014                       
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                            12.60q  6 
  2 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                            12.62q  6 
  3 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    12.64q  6 
  4 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                            12.96q  5 
  5 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                    12.98q  6 
  6 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                          13.08q  6 
  7 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       13.12q  5 
  8 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   13.17q  5 
  9 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                   13.19   4 
 10 Jackson, Kayla               Northern Burling                  13.25   6 
 11 Robinson, Jordan             Shawnee                           13.28   1 
 12 Belin, Cierra                Delran                            13.41   4 
 13 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                    13.46   5 
 13 Karnbaye, Lisa               Willingboro                       13.46   1 
 15 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                            13.51   5 
 16 Jones, Allison               Shawnee                           13.58   1 
 17 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                           13.59   1 
 18 Andrades, Cazjaa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    13.60   2 
 18 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       13.60   3 
 20 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        13.75   3 
 21 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        13.77   3 
 21 Chant, Madison               Seneca                            13.77   3 
 23 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                          13.82   4 
 24 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling                  13.83   4 
 25 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                            13.93   4 
 26 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                          13.95   2 
 27 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        13.99   5 
 28 Coleman, Sydney              Willingboro                       14.01   1 
 29 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                       14.02   3 
 30 Baker, Jayah                 Delran                            14.03   4 
 31 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                    14.13   3 
 32 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                            14.23   1 
 33 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                         14.26   2 
 34 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley                   14.36   2 
 35 Gaskin, Kamryn               Moorestown                        14.53   2 
 36 Brown, Telia                 Northern Burling                  14.67   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                 12.60      12.60   2  10   
  2 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                 12.62      12.62   2   8   
  3 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp         12.98      12.88   2   6   
  4 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee               13.08      12.89   1   4   
  5 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                 12.96      13.01   2   2   
  6 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley        13.17      13.19   1   1   
  7 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson            13.12      13.50   1 
 -- Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S         12.64         FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                            25.88   5  10   
  2 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                            26.10   5   8   
  3 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                          26.13   5   6   
  4 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    26.25   5   4   
  5 Jackson, Kayla               Northern Burling                  26.99   4   2   
  6 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                    27.29   5   1   
  7 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                            27.37   5 
  7 Benson, Lauren               Lenape                            27.37   4 
  9 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro                       27.48   4 
 10 Andrades, Cazjaa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    27.80   3 
 11 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                          27.85   3 
 12 Karnbaye, Lisa               Willingboro                       27.93   1 
 13 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       27.99   3 
 14 Chant, Madison               Seneca                            28.03   2 
 15 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                   28.03   2 
 16 Belin, Cierra                Delran                            28.29   3 
 17 DiBraccio, Michelle          Shawnee                           28.47   2 
 18 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson                       28.60   3 
 19 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       28.64   3 
 20 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                    28.79   1 
 21 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                           28.82   2 
 22 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                          28.86   4 
 23 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley                   29.07   1 
 24 Smith, Taylor                Shawnee                           29.14   1 
 25 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        29.38   1 
 -- Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                      DNF   4 
 -- Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling                    DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Lenape                            57.65   6  10   
  2 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        58.61   6   8   
  3 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemb. Twp. H.S                    59.05   6   6   
  4 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                            59.08   6   4   
  5 Robinson, Jordan             Shawnee                         1:00.12   5   2   
  6 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro                     1:00.64   6   0.50
  6 Jones, Allison               Shawnee                         1:00.64   5   0.50
  8 McMillan, Julia              Cherokee                        1:01.06   6 
  9 Williams, Cian               Lenape                          1:01.21   5 
 10 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  1:02.16   5 
 11 Smith, Shanell               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:02.66   3 
 12 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson                     1:03.01   4 
 13 Baker, Jayah                 Delran                          1:03.08   4 
 14 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                     1:03.11   4 
 15 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                      1:03.77   4 
 16 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                      1:03.80   4 
 17 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                         1:03.90   3 
 18 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                     1:03.99   5 
 19 Gavin, Ciana                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:04.28   3 
 20 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                  1:04.53   3 
 21 Keller, Sierra               Cherokee                        1:05.01   4 
 22 Vaughn, Breana               Northern Burling                1:05.26   3 
 23 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                     1:05.48   3 
 24 Wallace, Nia                 Rancocas Valley                 1:05.73   2 
 25 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                  1:06.09   5 
 26 Shaw, Jenna                  Cherokee                        1:06.75   2 
 27 Bertot, Gabriella            Moorestown                      1:07.42   2 
 28 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                      1:08.94   2 
 29 Silvestri, Cassidy           Rancocas Valley                 1:08.96   2 
 30 Phillips, Carly              Rancocas Valley                 1:09.13   1 
 31 Newcomer, Devon              Northern Burling                1:09.86   1 
 32 Chappell, Leigh Ann          Delran                          1:11.69   1 
 -- Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                              DNF   2 
 -- McCue, Emily                 Moorestown                          DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee                         2:13.38   3  10   
  2 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                          2:17.94   3   8   
  3 Quimby, Megan                Lenape                          2:20.93   3   6   
  4 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee                         2:23.57   3   4   
  5 Pagnani, Brianna             Bordentown                      2:24.11   3   2   
  6 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee                         2:25.22   3   1   
  7 Lambert, Shannon             Lenape                          2:27.10   2 
  8 McAdams, Jess                Cherokee                        2:27.32   3 
  9 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 2:27.36   3 
 10 Sorrentione, Giavoona        Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:28.17   3 
 11 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro                     2:29.29   2 
 12 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     2:30.77   2 
 13 Starke, Jess                 Riverside                       2:31.77   2 
 14 DeMalo, Anna                 Moorestown                      2:32.04   2 
 15 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee                        2:32.88   3 
 16 Natriello, Jessica           Northern Burling                2:33.26   2 
 17 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Valley                 2:36.62   3 
 18 Collins, Ine'                Rancocas Valley                 2:38.84   1 
 19 Merchel, Jenna               Holy Cross                      2:39.19   1 
 20 Raymond, Kelsey              Northern Burling                2:41.42   1 
 21 Parry, Madison               Cinnaminson                     2:41.87   2 
 22 Hickey, Alexandra            Holy Cross                      2:42.26   1 
 23 Diaz, Erika                  Maple Shade                     2:43.54   1 
 24 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                          2:43.97   1 
 25 Wise, Veronica               Burlington Twp                  2:45.34   1 
 26 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          2:53.64   1 
 27 Smith, Victoria              Burlington Twp                  2:55.31   1 
 28 Ramseur, Yahiera             Willingboro                     2:55.96   1 
 29 Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                     2:58.31   1 
 -- Konrad, Danielle             Burlington Twp                      DNF   2 
 -- Restivo, Lizzy               Lenape                              DNF   2 
 -- Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                         DNF   2 
 -- Warren, Heather              Moorestown                          DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee                         5:07.56   2  10   
  2 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                          5:12.43   2   8   
  3 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      5:13.49   2   6   
  4 Tattory, Madeleine           Delran                          5:28.94   2   4   
  5 Thorton, Tara                Moorestown                      5:30.11   2   2   
  6 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee                         5:30.16   2   1   
  7 Wichterman, Amanda           Moorestown                      5:32.28   2 
  8 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                      5:43.45   1 
  9 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee                         5:44.92   2 
 10 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                      5:47.02   1 
 11 Gernhardt, Megan             Cherokee                        5:50.32   1 
 12 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca                          5:52.07   2 
 13 Vassalotti, Gabby            Cherokee                        5:59.33   1 
 14 Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade                     6:01.35   1 
 15 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape                          6:05.48   1 
 16 Tocci, Lauren                Seneca                          6:08.19   1 
 17 Gleason, Breanna             Cherokee                        6:08.60   2 
 18 DeForest, Shannon            Delran                          6:08.94   1 
 19 Klein, Emily                 Delran                          6:19.38   1 
 20 Borden, Savannah             Northern Burling                6:32.27   1 
 21 Their, Sydney                Northern Burling                6:51.65   1 
 -- Natriello, Jessica           Northern Burling                    DNF   1 
 -- Sorrentione, Giavoona        Pemb. Twp. H.S                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee                        11:25.38   10   
  2 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee                        11:31.77    8   
  3 Keevey, Cara                 Shawnee                        11:39.40    6   
  4 Gleason, Breanna             Cherokee                       12:01.24    4   
  5 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape                         12:12.34    2   
  6 Tattory, Madeleine           Delran                         12:18.66    1   
  7 Bradshaw, Kate               Seneca                         12:29.01  
  8 Bookwalter, Hailey           Cherokee                       12:44.74  
  9 Grady, Grace                 Holy Cross                     12:51.12  
 10 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                         12:58.57  
 11 Kopacz, Daphne               Rancocas Valley                13:00.90  
 12 Ritter, Leighanna            Bordentown                     13:01.62  
 13 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Valley                13:22.81  
 14 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                     13:25.82  
 15 Wightman, Lauren             Northern Burling               13:33.67  
 16 Herrmann, Johanna            Seneca                         13:34.69  
 17 Segan, Ellie                 Delran                         14:15.41  
 18 Popischil, Megan             Northern Burling               14:28.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling                  15.10q  5 
  2 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                          15.68q  5 
  3 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                            15.80q  5 
  3 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                          15.80q  5 
  5 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                            16.05q  5 
  6 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                    16.06q  5 
  7 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    16.10q  4 
  8 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            16.87q  4 
  9 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                          17.12   3 
 10 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       17.23   4 
 11 Watson, Nia                  Northern Burling                  17.31   3 
 12 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                       17.38   4 
 13 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                    17.64   4 
 14 Liu, Zhefeng                 Moorestown                        17.91   4 
 15 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                   18.19   3 
 16 Kellam, Christiana           Lenape                            18.30   3 
 17 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                   18.79   2 
 18 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        18.90   3 
 19 Packard, Danielle            Seneca                            18.95   2 
 20 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        19.10   2 
 21 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                          19.26   3 
 22 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                            19.35   2 
 23 Layne, Ananda                Northern Burling                  19.52   1 
 24 Seamon, Dawn                 Moorestown                        19.73   1 
 25 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                           20.15   1 
 26 Croly, Meghan                Delran                            20.51   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling       15.10      15.25   2  10   
  2 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                 15.80      15.61   2   8   
  3 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                 16.05      15.61   2   6   
  4 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp         16.06      15.68   1   4   
  5 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee               15.68      15.80   2   2   
  6 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee               15.80      15.83   2   1   
  7 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                 16.87      16.98   1 
 -- Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S         16.10        DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Lenape                          1:06.41   5  10   
  2 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:06.93   5   8   
  3 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                  1:08.18   4   6   
  4 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling                1:08.22   5   4   
  5 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                        1:08.24   5   2   
  6 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                          1:08.90   5   1   
  7 Bailey, Dahlia               Lenape                          1:09.59   4 
  8 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                 1:12.18   4 
  9 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     1:12.71   3 
 10 Smith, Shanell               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:13.50   4 
 11 Berry, Nicole                Cherokee                        1:13.75   3 
 12 Lamon, Madeline              Moorestown                      1:14.23   3 
 13 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:14.40   4 
 14 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                 1:14.72   2 
 15 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:15.60   4 
 16 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                        1:15.88   2 
 17 Carrasquillo, Hayley         Rancocas Valley                 1:15.90   1 
 18 Packard, Danielle            Seneca                          1:16.60   2 
 19 Trainer, Teaghan             Northern Burling                1:16.68   2 
 20 bridge, susan                Delran                          1:17.03   2 
 21 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                      1:17.59   3 
 22 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                         1:17.87   1 
 23 Nelson, Nina                 Moorestown                      1:18.13   3 
 24 Halk, Sadie                  Northern Burling                1:18.63   1 
 25 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                         1:18.76   1 
 26 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                          1:18.83   2 
 27 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                  1:22.04   1 
 28 Aponte, Evaughn              Shawnee                         1:22.21   1 
 -- Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                              DNF   5 
 -- Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                         DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                                49.96   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Tierra                  2) Russell, Tanaesza              
     3) Smith, Shanell                  4) Champion, Jada                 
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                    50.31   2   8   
     1) Maynes, Sam                     2) Storms, Shannon                
     3) Lambert, Shannon                4) Pettipaw, Carly                
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                  50.36   2   6   
     1) Thornton, Gianna                2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Montague, Elizabeth            
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           51.44   2   4   
     1) Ledbetter, Jonise               2) Jett, Staci                    
     3) Francis, Marissa                4) Foering, Julianne              
  5 Burllington Twp  'A'                                           51.72   2   2   
     1) Walton, Kiah                    2) Essex- Arline, Carin           
     3) Wilcox, D'Yana                  4) Jackson, Madison               
  6 Shawnee  'A'                                                   52.32   1   1   
     1) Maladra, Jenna                  2) DiBraccio, Michelle            
     3) Robinson, Jordan                4) Jones, Allison                 
  7 Delran  'A'                                                    52.39   1 
     1) Dukes, Shelby                   2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Belin, Cierra                   4) Baker, Jayah                   
  8 Seneca  'A'                                                    52.56   1 
     1) Helvie, Sabrina                 2) Packard, Jessica               
     3) Chant, Madison                  4) Bohi, Rebecca                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:59.45   10   
     1) Storms, Shannon                 2) Mitchell, Ariel                
     3) Staten, Jasmine                 4) Pettipaw, Carly                
  2 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:09.84    8   
     1) Smith, Taylor                   2) Johnson, Molly                 
     3) DiBraccio, Michelle             4) Jones, Allison                 
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:11.61    6   
     1) Robinson, Shanice               2) Shelton, Donyae                
     3) Davis, Jenee                    4) Bernard, Jaleah                
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:13.90    4   
     1) Nitschmann, Caitlin             2) Pagnani, Brianna               
     3) Dukes, Aishah                   4) Siler, Shakara                 
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:16.54    2   
     1) Visconti, Kristen               2) Keller, Sierra                 
     3) McAdams, Jess                   4) McMillan, Julia                
  6 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                              4:19.49    1   
     1) Russell, Tanaesza               2) Andrades, Cazjaa               
     3) Smith, Shanell                  4) Gavin, Ciana                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  9:42.25   10   
     1) Quimby, Megan                   2) McGee, Emily                   
     3) Londregan, Annie                4) Franklin, Camille              
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:01.02    8   
     1) Knope, Michelle                 2) Freeman, Kennedy               
     3) Ando, Mary                      4) Frombach, Kristen              
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                             10:34.07    6   
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Merchel, Jenna                 
     3) Hickey, Alexandra               4) Wood, Samantha                 
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:42.30    4   
     1) Gernhardt, Megan                2) Shaw, Jenna                    
     3) Scheiner, Sophie                4) Moraschi, Izzi                 
  5 Delran  'A'                                                 10:49.40    2   
     1) bridge, susan                   2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) Klein, Emily                    4) Daly, Elizabeth                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                        5-02.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                       5-00.00    8   
  3 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                  4-10.00    5   
  3 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                          4-10.00    5   
  5 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  4-08.00    2   
  6 Morris, Iman                 Burlington Twp                 J4-08.00    1   
  7 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       J4-08.00  
  8 Pearson, Naomi               Rancocas Valley                J4-08.00  
  9 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                    J4-08.00  
 10 Esplund, Alison              Shawnee                        J4-08.00  
 11 Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling                4-06.00  
 11 Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burling                4-06.00  
 11 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                     4-06.00  
 14 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      4-04.00  
 -- Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                               NH  
 -- Kellam, Christiana           Lenape                               NH  
 -- Myers, Maleiah               Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- DeFelicis, Mila              Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                       10-07.00   10   
  2 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                          9-06.00    8   
  3 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          9-00.00    6   
  4 Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                      8-06.00    4   
  5 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                          8-00.00    2   
  6 Grassmyer, Emily             Moorestown                     J8-00.00    0.50
  6 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                     J8-00.00    0.50
  7 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                    J8-00.00  
  7 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                         J8-00.00  
  7 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                         J8-00.00  
  8 O'Donnell, Shannon           Lenape                         J7-06.00  
 -- Schaeffer, Rachel            Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               17-09.25   10   
      14-11.25  17-09.25  16-11  15-11  17-02.25  PASS
  2 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                         17-02.25    8   
      15-10.50  15-01  15-06  16-06  17-02.25  16-07.75
  3 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                 16-00.25    6   
      14-07.75  14-04.75  15-01  14-05.50  16-00.25  15-05
  4 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      15-11.00    4   
      13-10  13-10  15-01.50  14-02.50  15-11  14-08.50
  5 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                15-09.50    2   
      14-07.25  14-06.75  15-01.25  14-05  15-09.50  FOUL
  6 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                         15-08.75    1   
      11-10  12-07.50  14-04.75  FOUL  15-08.75  12-02.75
  7 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     15-02.75  
      13-06.25  14-00  14-03.75  14-07.75  14-10.75  15-02.75
  8 Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling               14-10.50  
      14-10.50  13-08  13-07  FOUL  FOUL  14-04.75
  9 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee                       14-02.75  
      14-02.75  13-01  13-11.25           
 10 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                         14-01.50  
      13-05.50  13-01  14-01.50           
 11 Helvie, Sabrina              Seneca                         13-11.00  
      11-05  11-05.50  13-11           
 12 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       13-08.50  
      13-06  13-04.25  13-08.50         
 12 Stiles, Kayla                Rancocas Valley                13-08.50  
      12-10  13-08.50  FOUL         
 14 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                       13-07.00  
      12-10.50  13-02  13-07         
 15 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                       13-06.00  
      11-03  13-05  13-06         
 16 Holmes, Aniyah               Pemb. Twp. H.S                 13-05.75  
      11-07.75  13-05.75  12-11.25         
 17 Croly, Meghan                Delran                         13-05.25  
      10-06.25  FOUL  13-05.25         
 18 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    13-04.25  
      FOUL  12-01  13-04.25         
 19 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               13-03.25  
      13-01.50  FOUL  13-03.25         
 20 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         13-03.00  
      12-11  13-03  12-11.75         
 21 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                    13-01.00  
      12-07.75  12-10.25  13-01         
 22 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                    13-00.50  
      13-00.50  13-00  12-10         
 22 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                        13-00.50  
      11-09.75  12-00.50  13-00.50         
 24 Rogers, Taliya               Rancocas Valley                12-11.50  
      12-09  12-11.50  11-08.50         
 25 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                 12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                     12-08.00  
      10-11  11-03.50  12-08         
 27 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      12-04.00  
      12-04  11-08.50  11-10.75         
 28 Aponte, Evaughn              Shawnee                        12-00.75  
      12-00.75  11-00.25  11-02.75         
 29 Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                    11-10.50  
      11-10.50  11-01.75  11-01.75         
 30 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                    11-05.25  
      11-04  11-05.25  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       37-07.25   10   
      FOUL  36-06.75  36-10  36-10.25  37-07.25  36-08.75
  2 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               36-05.00    8   
      35-00  36-01  FOUL  35-03.50  33-09.50  36-05
  3 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     34-03.75    6   
      33-04.50  34-02.50  34-03.75  31-00.50  32-11  34-03.25
  4 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      33-10.00    4   
      FOUL  33-10  32-10.50  33-02.75  FOUL  33-08
  5 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 33-05.75    2   
      29-11.50  FOUL  32-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  33-05.75
  6 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       32-06.50    1   
      30-08.75  32-05.50  32-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                31-07.25  
      31-07.25  FOUL  31-03  FOUL  FOUL  30-08
  8 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    31-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-05.75  30-07.25  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                        31-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-04.75         
 10 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                       30-06.25  
      25-02.25  30-06.25  PASS         
 11 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         29-07.00  
      27-04  26-04.50  29-07         
 12 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                 29-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06         
 13 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                    29-03.00  
      27-03.25  27-05.25  29-03         
 14 Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling               28-10.50  
      27-10.75  28-10.50  27-07.50         
 15 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               28-02.50  
      28-02.50  FOUL  26-00         
 16 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         28-01.75  
      28-01.75  28-01.50  26-07.50         
 17 Scott, Julia                 Cinnaminson                    28-00.75  
      26-07.50  26-00  28-00.75         
 18 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                        27-11.00  
      27-06  26-10  27-11         
 19 Stiles, Kayla                Rancocas Valley                27-08.50  
      27-08.50  27-05.25  25-08         
 20 Croly, Meghan                Delran                         25-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-11.75         
 20 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                         25-11.75  
      24-05.75  25-11.75  25-04         
 22 Holmes, Aniyah               Pemb. Twp. H.S                 25-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-08         
 -- LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemb. Twp. H.S                 41-11.00   10   
      39-01  39-03  41-11  39-06  37-10.50  39-02.25
  2 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 41-05.25    8   
      38-04  39-01.50  FOUL  39-02.50  41-05.25  41-04.50
  3 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                         35-04.00    6   
      34-09.75  35-04  33-10.25  34-07  34-09.50  33-11.75
  4 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                        34-02.25    4   
      31-00  33-00  34-02.25  32-02.50  32-05.50  32-09.50
  5 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                       34-00.00    2   
      31-06.25  31-01  34-00  32-00  32-11  31-04
  6 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee                        33-05.50    1   
      30-11.25  FOUL  32-01.50  32-01  32-09.25  33-05.50
  7 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                         32-07.00  
      31-04.25  31-10.25  32-07  FOUL  FOUL  31-04.25
  8 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     31-10.75  
      30-10  31-10.75  31-09.75  30-08  31-00  30-04.50
  9 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                31-01.50  
      29-01.50  27-03.50  31-01.50         
 10 Garrett, Dana                Florence                       30-07.00  
      28-03  27-10.75  30-07         
 11 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    30-05.50  
      29-03  30-04  30-05.50         
 12 Williams, Taylor             Lenape                         29-11.25  
      29-09  FOUL  29-11.25         
 13 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                        29-10.50  
      FOUL  28-02  29-10.50         
 14 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                        29-09.50  
      FOUL  29-09.50  FOUL         
 15 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               29-09.00  
      29-09  28-08.50  FOUL         
 16 Phillips, Lexus              Pemb. Twp. H.S                 29-08.50  
      28-02  29-08.50  29-08.50         
 17 Augustus, Brieanna           Northern Burling               29-03.50  
      29-03.50  2-07.50  28-05.25         
 18 Timmons, Olivia              Northern Burling               28-11.00  
      28-06.25  27-10  28-11         
 19 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                 28-05.00  
      26-08  28-05  27-04         
 20 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                27-04.25  
      27-04.25  ND  27-01.50         
 21 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    27-02.50  
      25-00.75  27-02.50  ND         
 21 Chavis, Antoinette           Cherokee                       27-02.50  
      26-11  27-02.50  ND         
 23 Champion, Anissa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                 27-00.00  
      27-00  ND  ND         
 23 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         27-00.00  
      25-02  27-00  ND         
 25 Gericke, Cathryn             Lenape                         26-09.50  
      26-09.50  FOUL  ND         
 26 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      26-04.00  
      26-04  ND  ND         
 27 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         25-00.50  
      25-00.50  ND  ND         
 28 Kapanzhi, Rachel             Cherokee                       24-06.00  
      24-06  ND  ND         
 29 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                    24-02.25  
      24-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         23-10.50  
      23-10.50  ND  ND         
 31 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                    18-10.50  
      18-10.50  ND  ND         
 -- Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                           119-11   10   
      111-05  FOUL  117-08  119-11  115-03  112-04
  2 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   118-02    8   
      FOUL  118-02  FOUL  FOUL  117-08  FOUL
  3 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                          106-05    6   
      96-01  106-05  9  96-06  98-03  95-04
  4 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling                 105-07    4   
      96-03  FOUL  98-04  91-11  105-07  ND
  5 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee                           98-09    2   
      97-02  FOUL  98-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        96-07    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  89-07  96-07  FOUL  95-05
  7 Gericke, Cathryn             Lenape                            94-07  
      81-00  89-11  FOUL  86-08  94-07  88-05
  8 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            87-02  
      78-01  81-07  87-02  FOUL  83-03  82-10
  9 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   86-11  
      80-06  FOUL  86-11         
 10 Champion, Anissa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    86-10  
      86-10  85-00  ND         
 11 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   86-07  
      FOUL  86-07  83-03         
 12 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                          86-03  
      73-08  86-03  ND         
 13 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                            86-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-01         
 14 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         84-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-03         
 15 Adu-Attobrah, Theresa        Rancocas Valley                   83-10  
      83-10  ND  80-05         
 16 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                            83-07  
      75-10  83-07  83-06         
 17 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling                  82-10  
      77-11  80-07  82-10         
 18 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                       81-05  
      81-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       80-05  
      80-05  ND  ND         
 20 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                           76-11  
      76-11  FOUL  ND         
 21 Vereen-Little, Breyonna      Burlington Twp                    74-06  
      FOUL  74-06  ND         
 22 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                           74-02  
      FOUL  74-02  ND         
 23 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            72-05  
      72-05  ND  FOUL         
 24 Mauro, Carly                 Northern Burling                  70-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-05         
 25 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                            68-05  
      68-05  ND  ND         
 26 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                            64-03  
      64-03  ND  ND         
 27 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       63-06  
      63-06  ND  ND         
 28 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       61-03  
      61-03  ND  ND         
 29 Tencza, Morgan               Cherokee                          60-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-10         
 30 Kapanzhi, Rachel             Cherokee                          59-05  
      59-05  ND  ND         
 31 Pullen, Alana                Seneca                            59-01  
      59-01  ND  ND         
 32 Phillips, Lexus              Pemb. Twp. H.S                    59-00  
      59-00  FOUL  ND         
 33 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                       53-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-10           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                         121-05   10   
      119-02  112-00  117-10  108-01  109-05  121-05
  2 Grogan, Shannon              Rancocas Valley                  118-11    8   
      FOUL  107-08  118-11  104-09  111-04  92-00
  3 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                           118-08    6   
      98-05  111-10  110-02  107-11  FOUL  118-08
  4 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                  118-03    4   
      FOUL  1  115-02  118-03  104-11  97-01
  5 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                   107-10    2   
      94-00  103-05  105-01  91-05  ND  107-10
  6 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                           104-09    1   
      104-09  ND  87-06  FOUL  82-10  FOUL
  7 Friedman, Gabriela           Lenape                            97-07  
      97-07  83-09  86-01  79-11  80-03  86-08
  8 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                    96-02  
      87-07  ND  96-02  ND  84-04  86-09
  9 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       95-09  
      88-01  87-08  95-09         
 10 Krichling, Gabrielle         Northern Burling                  94-03  
      87-08  93-10  94-03         
 11 Pullen, Alana                Seneca                            92-01  
      55-03  92-01  ND         
 12 Blatcher, Anna               Moorestown                        88-11  
      70-06  88-11  87-05         
 13 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   88-10  
      87-00  88-10  87-11         
 14 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         87-11  
      79-03  87-11  81-05         
 15 Dunbar, Shleby               Northern Burling                  87-10  
      84-09  86-09  87-10         
 16 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       86-09  
      74-04  86-09  82-10         
 17 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    85-03  
      80-07  ND  85-03         
 17 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            85-03  
      85-03  ND  ND         
 19 Morillo, Cheyenne            Northern Burling                  81-10  
      80-11  ND  81-10         
 20 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                            81-07  
      70-10  ND  81-07         
 21 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        80-11  
      77-02  80-11  78-07          
 22 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee                          79-03  
      75-02  ND  79-03         
 23 Johnson, Erika               Lenape                            77-11  
      77-11  ND  ND         
 24 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       75-06  
      75-06  ND  ND         
 25 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        73-03  
      73-03  ND  ND         
 26 Dolan, Molly                 Lenape                            71-07  
      71-07  ND  ND         
 27 Schaeffer, Rachel            Holy Cross                        71-01  
      71-01  ND  ND         
 28 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            68-04  
      68-04  ND  ND         
 29 Florio, Nicole               Cherokee                          65-08  
      65-08  ND  ND         
 30 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                       60-06  
      60-06  ND  ND         
 31 Howard, Natalia              Shawnee                           57-07  
      57-07  ND  ND           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                            11.18q  7 
  2 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.20q  7 
  3 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   11.21q  7 
  4 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    11.25q  6 
  5 Milton, George               Willingboro                       11.38q  5 
  6 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee                          11.40q  6 
  7 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        11.48q  7 
  7 Mack, Terrance               Burlington Twp                    11.48q  4 
  9 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   11.53   7 
 10 Bradshaw, Jonathan           Willingboro                       11.56   6 
 11 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        11.62   7 
 12 Harmon, John                 Palmyra                           11.64   5 
 13 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee                          11.65   4 
 14 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                       11.66   3 
 15 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   11.67   5 
 16 Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                        11.72   4 
 17 Redding, JaQuay              Northern Burling                  11.76   1 
 18 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                        11.77   6 
 19 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    11.81   1 
 20 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                  11.85   2 
 21 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       11.89   6 
 21 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                            11.89   3 
 23 Feaster, Will                Lenape                            11.90   6 
 24 Forman, Lorenzo              Palmyra                           11.92   2 
 25 ruble, drew                  Shawnee                           11.99   2 
 26 Webster, Eric                Shawnee                           12.04   4 
 27 churylo, copper              Shawnee                           12.07   3 
 28 White, Mike                  Cherokee                          12.10   3 
 29 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                         12.12   3 
 30 Law, Quinton                 Moorestown                        12.27   5 
 30 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                       12.27   5 
 32 Verdon, Chaz                 Maple Shade                       12.28   5 
 33 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca                            12.54   1 
 34 Wormley, Everett             Burlington Twp                    12.61   2 
 35 Jackson, Andrew              Northern Burling                  12.82   1 
 36 Finnan, David                Cinnaminson                       12.97   4 
 -- White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                      DNF   4 
 -- Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                              DNF   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade            11.20      10.98   2  10   
  2 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S         11.25      11.27   2   8   
  3 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley        11.21      11.31   2   6   
  4 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross             11.48      11.41   1   4   
  5 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee               11.40      11.43   1   2   
  6 Mack, Terrance               Burlington Twp         11.48      11.45   1   1   
  7 Milton, George               Willingboro            11.38      11.48   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       22.24   6  10   
  2 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   22.48   6   8   
  3 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee                          22.79   6   6   
  4 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   22.80   5   4   
  5 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   22.99   6   2   
  6 Mack, Terrance               Burlington Twp                    23.04   4   1   
  7 Milton, George               Willingboro                       23.11   4 
  8 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    23.21   3 
  8 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                            23.21   6 
 10 Joseph, Daniel               Burlington Twp                    23.29   5 
 11 Bradshaw, Jonathan           Willingboro                       23.40   5 
 12 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                            23.47   4 
 13 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       23.49   4 
 14 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                            23.70   4 
 15 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        23.73   5 
 16 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                       23.74   3 
 17 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                           23.76   3 
 18 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          23.86   6 
 19 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee                          23.89   3 
 20 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          23.91   5 
 21 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern Burling                  23.94   2 
 22 Forman, Lawrence             Palmyra                           24.21   2 
 23 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    24.22   1 
 24 churylo, copper              Shawnee                           24.33   4 
 25 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                  24.45   2 
 26 Webster, Eric                Shawnee                           24.51   3 
 27 White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                    24.56   1 
 28 Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                        24.66   5 
 29 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                       24.81   2 
 30 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                            24.97   2 
 31 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                         25.17   1 
 32 Campbell, Tre                Northern Burling                  25.24   1 
 33 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       25.25   2 
 34 Coggins, Austin11            Moorestown                        25.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Daniel               Burlington Twp                    49.80   6  10   
  2 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       50.07   6   8   
  3 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       50.52   5   6   
  4 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                       J50.52   6   4   
  5 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                        50.71   6   2   
  6 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   50.74   6   1   
  7 Lebrun, Jean Berthony        Pemb. Twp. H.S                    51.46   6 
  8 Simms, Austin                Lenape                            51.53   5 
  9 wigley, justin               Shawnee                           52.01   4 
 10 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                            52.02   4 
 11 Miller, Dominick             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    52.11   4 
 12 LeBlanc, Brandon             Northern Burling                  52.18   5 
 13 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    52.44   3 
 14 Miller, David                Willingboro                       52.46   4 
 15 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   52.52   4 
 16 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee                          52.81   4 
 17 Granberry, Mark              Northern Burling                  53.17   3 
 18 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                           53.21   5 
 19 Asare, Seth                  Bordentown                        53.47   2 
 20 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                            53.51   3 
 21 Webster, Eric                Shawnee                           53.75   3 
 22 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Valley                   53.90   5 
 23 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                          54.22   3 
 24 churylo, copper              Shawnee                           54.28   3 
 25 Powell, Matthew              Cherokee                          54.37   2 
 26 Contarino, Nick              Moorestown                        55.05   2 
 27 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemb. Twp. H.S                    55.11   2 
 28 Stillwell, Edward            Delran                            55.16   1 
 29 Waugh, Andrew                Palmyra                           55.92   2 
 30 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       56.24   1 
 31 Young, Dion                  Northern Burling                  56.54   1 
 32 Coggins, Austin11            Moorestown                        57.01   1 
 33 Wormley, Everett             Burlington Twp                    57.84   1 
 34 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                            58.45   1 
 -- Milton, George               Willingboro                         DNF   5 
 -- Cedano, John                 Moorestown                          DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 1:59.24   2  10   
  2 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 2:00.13   2   8   
  3 Rogers, Anthony              Willingboro                     2:00.71   1   6   
  4 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 2:00.80   2   4   
  5 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          2:01.72   2   2   
  6 Ball, Harrison               Cinnaminson                     2:01.87   2   1   
  7 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                      2:02.08   2 
  8 Venezia, Nicholas            Northern Burling                2:02.85   2 
  9 Forman, Daniel               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:03.46   2 
 10 Blanco, zach                 Shawnee                         2:04.75   2 
 11 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                     2:05.98   2 
 12 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                     2:06.34   1 
 13 Lipinsky, joe                Shawnee                         2:06.80   1 
 14 Bannister, Calvin            Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:07.82   1 
 15 Soglo, Nixon                 Burlington Twp                  2:08.14   1 
 16 MC Govern, Brian             Maple Shade                     2:08.26   1 
 17 Curtain, Kevin               Seneca                          2:10.82   1 
 18 Simpson, Frankie             Maple Shade                     2:11.49   1 
 19 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                     2:11.81   1 
 20 Erlanger, Jered              Lenape                          2:11.94   2 
 21 Allibone, Michael            Delran                          2:12.87   1 
 22 Kearns, John                 Shawnee                         2:13.47   1 
 23 Kramer, Reed                 Moorestown                      2:14.51   1 
 24 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                          2:18.64   2 
 25 Zaleski, Gene                Northern Burling                2:19.95   1 
 26 Kane, Ryan                   Seneca                          2:24.00   1 
 -- Stillwell, Edward            Delran                              DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 4:27.66   2  10   
  2 Long, Thomas                 Cinnaminson                     4:30.14   2   8   
  3 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                      4:30.65   2   6   
  4 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:33.98   2   4   
  5 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 4:34.16   2   2   
  6 Estrada, Charles             Lenape                          4:34.18   2   1   
  7 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee                        4:36.09   2 
  8 Maccariella, Nick            Cherokee                        4:37.83   2 
  9 Falk, Nick                   Cherokee                        4:40.96   2 
 10 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 4:43.14   2 
 11 Rupp, John                   Bordentown                      4:43.54   2 
 12 miller, james                Shawnee                         4:45.05   2 
 13 O'Connor, Brent              Bordentown                      4:45.41   2 
 14 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling                4:45.62   1 
 15 Earle, Christian             Holy Cross                      4:46.41   1 
 16 richwall, jason              Shawnee                         4:48.01   1 
 17 Poaletti, Nick               Moorestown                      4:53.30   1 
 18 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                          5:00.18   1 
 19 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                  5:02.99   1 
 20 Engel, Rudy                  Delran                          5:03.78   1 
 21 Rivera, Christion            Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5:04.20   1 
 22 Davison, Bobby               Riverside                       5:05.38   1 
 23 Suchodola, Arthur            Seneca                          5:06.15   1 
 24 Taylor, Kyle                 Cinnaminson                     5:12.46   1 
 25 Cook, Marcus                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5:13.79   1 
 26 Vinluan, Josh                Northern Burling                5:24.95   1 
 27 Olson, Nicholas              Seneca                          5:42.97   1 
 -- Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling                    DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown                      9:48.42   2  10   
  2 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                          9:52.72   2   8   
  3 Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling                9:53.91   2   6   
  4 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee                       10:00.66   2   4   
  5 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling               10:02.16   2   2   
  6 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                         10:03.28   2   1   
  7 richwall, jason              Shawnee                        10:03.41   2 
  8 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                    10:04.52   2 
  9 Campolungo, Richard          Holy Cross                     10:04.67   2 
 10 Shea, Jack                   Cherokee                       10:14.90   2 
 11 Zurzolo, Mike                Cherokee                       10:19.78   2 
 12 miller, james                Shawnee                        10:21.72   2 
 13 Lauer, Craig                 Lenape                         10:23.25   1 
 14 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:24.91   2 
 15 Tamutus, Grant               Bordentown                     10:30.47   1 
 16 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                 10:31.28   1 
 17 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                10:36.20   1 
 18 Zaleski, Gene                Northern Burling               10:39.97   1 
 19 Rivera, Christion            Pemb. Twp. H.S                 10:56.62   1 
 20 Hackney, Joseph              Seneca                         10:57.90   1 
 21 Schreader, Nick              Delran                         11:26.83   1 
 22 Madera, Andrew               Delran                         11:27.35   1 
 23 McMaster, Andrew             Seneca                         12:43.05   1 
 24 Furey, Matthew               Holy Cross                     13:18.26   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    14.86q  6 
  2 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       15.22q  6 
  3 Foman, Jahmir                Pemb. Twp. H.S                    15.47q  6 
  4 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       15.68q  6 
  5 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          15.83q  6 
  6 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                            15.95q  6 
  7 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            16.05q  5 
  8 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                         16.30q  5 
  9 Worthy, Bernard              Florence                          16.40   5 
 10 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        16.43   5 
 11 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                    16.48   3 
 12 Freeman, Quentin             Willingboro                       16.51   3 
 13 Reid, Jarred                 Rancocas Valley                   16.55   3 
 14 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         16.69   4 
 15 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                            16.77   5 
 15 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee                          16.77   3 
 17 MC Gonigle, Darren           Maple Shade                       16.84   5 
 18 White, Mike                  Cherokee                          16.96   4 
 19 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                            17.10   4 
 20 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    17.30   1 
 21 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                       17.38   3 
 22 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemb. Twp. H.S                    17.39   4 
 23 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                  17.47   2 
 24 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                       17.69   4 
 25 Daniels, Asa                 Holy Cross                        17.71   2 
 26 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                  18.04   2 
 27 Kay, Johnny                  Palmyra                           18.23   2 
 28 Perkins, Anthony             Palmyra                           18.27   2 
 29 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                   18.57   1 
 30 Johnson-Waters, Khyree       Lenape                            19.34   1 
 31 Sultan, Ameer                Burlington Twp                    23.01   3 
 -- Palmese, Elia                Rancocas Valley                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S         14.86      14.93   2  10   
  2 Foman, Jahmir                Pemb. Twp. H.S         15.47      15.02   2   8   
  3 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro            15.22      15.43   2   6   
  4 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro            15.68      15.82   2   4   
  5 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                 16.05      16.06   1   2   
  6 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee               15.83      16.17   2   1   
  7 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                 15.95      16.25   1 
  8 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside              16.30      16.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       55.87   5  10   
  2 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    55.93   5   8   
  3 Bamisile, TJ                 Bordentown                        56.04   5   6   
  4 Foman, Jahmir                Pemb. Twp. H.S                    56.39   5   4   
  5 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       57.95   5   2   
  6 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         58.53   4   1   
  7 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                            59.25   5 
  8 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       59.54   4 
  9 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    59.64   3 
 10 ruble, drew                  Shawnee                           59.77   4 
 11 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                     1:00.15   4 
 12 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                       1:00.93   3 
 13 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:01.13   4 
 14 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee                        1:01.17   3 
 15 Juanites, Jan                Rancocas Valley                 1:02.09   4 
 16 Saint Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                     1:02.23   2 
 17 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:03.09   3 
 18 Perkins, Anthony             Palmyra                         1:03.34   2 
 19 Daniels, Asa                 Holy Cross                      1:03.58   2 
 20 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                          1:03.94   1 
 21 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                1:04.52   3 
 22 Young, Dion                  Northern Burling                1:05.22   2 
 23 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:05.62   1 
 24 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                     1:05.65   3 
 25 Panaccio, Al                 Cherokee                        1:05.99   1 
 26 Cunningham, Tyri             Rancocas Valley                 1:06.07   2 
 27 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                          1:06.31   1 
 28 Kay, Johnny                  Palmyra                         1:06.76   2 
 29 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                          1:08.18   1 
 30 Conway, Tereek               Burlington Twp                  1:08.19   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               43.10   2  10   
     1) Hewlett, Khari                  2) Simmons, Sean                  
     3) Milton, George                  4) Bradshaw, Jonathan             
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                    43.17   2   8   
     1) Feaster, Will                   2) Bartow, Joel                   
     3) Owens, Jermaine                 4) Liebling, Jake                 
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           43.44   2   6   
     1) Lewis, Devon                    2) Foster, JeSean                 
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            4) Pierce, Sterling               
  4 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                                43.46   2   4   
     1) White, Angel                    2) Richardson, Rashaan            
     3) Foman, Jahmir                   4) Lambert, Quincey               
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  43.83   2   2   
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) Oxendine, Ronnie               
     3) Tracey, Shawn                   4) White, Mike                    
  6 Burllington Twp  'A'                                           44.62   1   1   
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Taylor, Gregory                
     3) Mack, Terrance                  4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       44.84   1 
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) Vance, Moses                   
     3) LeBlanc, Brandon                4) Redding, JaQuay                
  8 Palmyra  'A'                                                   44.90   1 
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Hunt, Andrew                   
     3) Forman, Lorenzo                 4) Harmon, John                   
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                                45.61   2 
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Cedano, John                   
     3) Clark, Skyler                   4) Law, Quinton                   
 10 Maple Shade  'A'                                               47.67   1 
     1) Karcher, Kenneth                2) Vieira, Antonio                
     3) Plumlee, Devin                  4) Verdon, Chaz                   
 11 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               48.05   1 
     1) Patterson, Lechaun              2) Medeiros, Mateus               
     3) Stepnowski, Mason               4) Collier, Cameron               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                              3:25.12   2  10   
     1) Lebrun, Jean Berthony           2) Miller, Dominick               
     3) Forman, Daniel                  4) Richardson, Rashaan            
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:25.19   2   8   
     1) Reed, Alvin                     2) Barker, Brint                  
     3) Ajayi, Olusegun                 4) Walker, Jordan                 
  3 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         3:28.48   1   6   
     1) Soglo, Nixon                    2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Mack, Terrance                  4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:29.07   2   4   
     1) Brosier, Kenny                  2) Miller, David                  
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Milton, George                 
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:34.47   2   2   
     1) Ramos, Mario                    2) Keleekai, Samuel               
     3) Foster, JeSean                  4) Lewis, Devon                   
  6 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:34.78   2   1   
     1) Liu, Steven                     2) Ball, Harrison                 
     3) Udotong, Emmanuel               4) Udotong, Isaiah                
  7 Shawnee  'A'                                                 3:35.02   1 
     1) ruble, drew                     2) churylo, copper                
     3) wigley, justin                  4) Webster, Eric                  
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:38.51   2 
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) Granberry, Mark                
     3) Venezia, Nicholas               4) LeBlanc, Brandon               
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:39.69   1 
     1) Kurzawa, Tyler                  2) Curley, Robert                 
     3) Powell, Matthew                 4) Tracey, Shawn                  
 10 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:41.67   1 
     1) Simms, Austin                   2) Daub, Thomas                   
     3) Owens, Jermaine                 4) Bartow, Joel                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:03.60   10   
     1) Curbelo, Isaiah                 2) DeJesus, Joshua                
     3) Flynn, Kyle                     4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:11.67    8   
     1) Walker, Michael                 2) Davidson, Tyler                
     3) Bayo, Quadri                    4) Rogers, Anthony                
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                  8:12.86    6   
     1) Erlanger, Jered                 2) Daub, Thomas                   
     3) Fraley, Danny                   4) Greco, Julian                  
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:05.01    4   
     1) Gravlin, Steve                  2) Gil, Noah                      
     3) Zurzolo, Mike                   4) LoPresti, Zach                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                          6-00.00   10   
  2 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                J6-00.00    8   
  3 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                    J6-00.00    6   
  4 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                J6-00.00    4   
  5 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                      5-08.00    1.50
  5 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                     5-08.00    1.50
  7 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                5-06.00  
  7 Ansong, Manny                Bordentown                      5-06.00  
  7 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                  5-06.00  
  7 Sims, Zykeem                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5-06.00  
 -- Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                               NH  
 -- swanberg, jack               Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Anthony, Malcolm             Lenape                               NH  
 -- Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Augenbaugh, Jordan           Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Hughes, Troy                 Delran                               NH  
 -- Gallo, Robert                Bordentown                           NH  
 -- Chamber, John                Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Jackson, Andrew              Northern Burling                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                     12-06.00   10   
  2 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                   J12-06.00    7   
  2 Gouveia, Christopher         Lenape                        J12-06.00    7   
  4 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     12-00.00    4   
  5 Smith, Josh                  Florence                       11-06.00    2   
  6 Hathaway, Dillon             Seneca                         11-00.00    1   
  7 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade                   J11-00.00  
  8 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                   J11-00.00  
  9 kinney, kevin                Shawnee                       J11-00.00  
 10 Augenbaugh, Jordan           Cherokee                       10-06.00  
 11 Unruh, Angus                 Moorestown                     10-00.00  
 12 Meyer, Shane                 Northern Burling              J10-00.00  
 12 Haider, Shamrez              Lenape                        J10-00.00  
 14 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                   J10-00.00  
 -- Czworkowski, Brandon         Florence                             NH  
 -- Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                          NH  
 -- Roselli, Matthew             Lenape                               NH  
 -- Schuck, Ethan                Bordentown                           NH  
 -- Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- walton, josh                 Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Butcher, Steve               Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Conway, Harold               Burlington Twp                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                         21-02.25   10   
      21-01.50  19-05.50  20-01.50  20-09.75  20-08.25  21-02.25
  2 Redding, JaQuay              Northern Burling               20-10.50    8   
      20-00.50  20-06.50  20-00.50  20-09.50  FOUL  20-10.50
  3 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     20-04.00    6   
      20-00.50  FOUL  20-04  19-09  19-07.75  19-02
  4 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                20-00.00    4   
      19-02.25  19-05.50  20-00  19-08  19-11.75  19-11.25
  5 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    19-11.75    2   
      FOUL  19-11.75  19-11.25  FOUL  19-02.25  18-09
  6 Bilello, Dominic             Shawnee                        19-09.00    1   
      FOUL  19-09  19-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  19-06.75
  7 Freeman, Quentin             Willingboro                    19-04.00  
      18-08  18-07  19-02.50  18-06.25  19-01  19-04
  8 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                19-03.50  
      19-03.50  PASS  PASS  18-00.50  18-08  18-11.25
  9 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                19-00.25  
      19-00.25  19-00.25  FOUL         
 10 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     18-11.25  
      18-11.25  18-05.75  17-01.25         
 11 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     18-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03         
 12 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      18-01.25  
      17-11  18-01.25  17-07.50         
 13 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 18-01.00  
      18-01  17-11.50  17-01.25         
 14 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       18-00.50  
      18-00.50  17-05.25  17-08.25         
 15 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    17-10.75  
      17-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Waugh, Andrew                Palmyra                        17-08.50  
      17-07  17-08.50  FOUL         
 17 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    17-06.75  
      17-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                         17-06.00  
      17-06  16-08.50  FOUL         
 19 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                         17-05.00  
      16-06  17-03  17-05         
 20 Campbell, Tre                Northern Burling               17-03.00  
      17-03  16-06.50  15-10.25         
 21 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    17-01.50  
      17-01.50  16-10.25  16-03.50         
 22 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       16-11.25  
      16-11.25  16-01.25  16-01.75         
 23 clark, eric                  Shawnee                        16-10.75  
      16-10.75  16-08  15-09.25         
 24 Jackson, Andrew              Northern Burling               16-10.25  
      16-00.25  16-10.25  14-08.25         
 25 Hogeboom, Kyle               Moorestown                     15-08.75  
      15-02.50  15-02  15-08.75         
 26 Anthony, Malcolm             Lenape                         15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-08  FOUL         
 27 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca                         15-02.00  
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                44-03.75   10   
      43-02.75  43-06.75  PASS  43-09.25  43-04.75  44-03.75
  2 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                43-11.75    8   
      42-00.50  FOUL  PASS  42-04.25  43-06.75  43-11.75
  3 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                         42-02.75    6   
      FOUL  42-02.75  PASS  41-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         41-06.00    4   
      40-09.75  FOUL  41-04.50  40-11.75  41-06  41-00.75
  5 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    40-10.75    2   
      FOUL  39-02.50  40-10.75  39-00.75  FOUL  39-01
  6 Redding, JaQuay              Northern Burling               40-07.00    1   
      39-10  40-07  FOUL  FOUL  40-00.25  39-03.75
  7 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    40-04.75  
      40-01.50  39-10  38-08.75  FOUL  37-01.75  40-04.75
  8 Simmons, Sean                Willingboro                    40-02.25  
      40-02.25  38-05  38-02.25  38-07.75  FOUL  39-03.75
  9 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    39-05.50  
      39-05.50  39-03.25  38-00.50         
 10 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                39-00.50  
      39-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                         38-08.50  
      38-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 38-07.00  
      36-05.50  36-06.50  38-07         
 13 clark, eric                  Shawnee                        38-05.50  
      38-05.50  36-06.75  FOUL         
 14 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                      38-05.25  
      FOUL  37-01  38-05.25         
 15 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    38-01.00  
      36-03.50  38-01  36-01         
 16 Bilello, Dominic             Shawnee                        37-10.25  
      36-04.75  37-01.25  37-10.25         
 17 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     37-09.75  
      FOUL  37-09.75  37-00.75         
 18 Chamber, John                Willingboro                    37-04.50  
      37-04.50  36-06.25  37-04         
 19 Adeniyi, Stephen             Northern Burling               36-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05.25         
 20 West, Nicholas               Moorestown                     36-03.50  
      36-03.50  36-00  FOUL         
 21 Hogeboom, Kyle               Moorestown                     34-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-09.75         
 22 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    34-06.25  
      34-03  34-06.25  33-00.25         
 23 Campbell, Tre                Northern Burling               34-04.50  
      FOUL  34-04.50  FOUL         
 -- Watson, Jurelle              Seneca                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    51-05.00   10   
      50-04.50  50-07  47-08.75  48-00.50  51-05  50-03.50
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                       50-11.50    8   
      46-04.50  FOUL  50-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  47-05.25
  3 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     50-05.00    6   
      47-11.25  48-08.25  49-02.75  FOUL  50-05  FOUL
  4 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                    50-04.50    4   
      FOUL  48-09.50  49-09.50  46-09.50  49-07.50  50-04.50
  5 Hoger, Chase                 Cherokee                       48-00.00    2   
      46-04  48-00  44-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  47-05
  6 Martin, Kurtis               Willingboro                    46-09.50    1   
      45-02  46-09.50  42-05.25  44-03  43-07.50  FOUL
  7 gajerowicz, dave             Shawnee                        46-08.00  
      44-10.50  46-08  44-06.50  44-04  41-04.25  44-09.75
  8 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                44-02.50  
      FOUL  44-02.50  42-06.50  41-03.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                     43-06.00  
      40-04  43-06  43-05.50         
 10 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        43-03.50  
      41-01  43-03.50  42-03         
 11 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         42-11.50  
      42-03.50  42-11.50  42-04         
 12 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                     42-06.00  
      42-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hernando, Kevin              Palmyra                        41-07.25  
      38-00.50  41-07.25  ND         
 14 Liggio, Christopher          Holy Cross                     40-03.00  
      40-03  39-05  ND         
 15 clark, josh                  Shawnee                        39-11.00  
      36-06  ND  39-11         
 16 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       39-10.25  
      36-05  39-10.25  ND         
 17 Swartley, Keith              Cinnaminson                    37-04.00  
      37-04  ND  ND         
 18 Piper, John                  Seneca                         37-00.50  
      37-00.50  ND  ND         
 19 Shines, Matthew              Willingboro                    37-00.25  
      37-00.25  ND  ND         
 20 Williams, Terrence           Palmyra                        36-02.75  
      36-02.75  ND  ND         
 21 Massamino, Dante             Cherokee                       36-02.00  
      36-02  ND  FOUL         
 22 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                    34-11.25  
      34-11.25  ND  FOUL         
 23 Pilling, Zachary             Lenape                         34-04.00  
      34-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Haun, Robert                 Seneca                         34-02.00  
      34-02  ND  ND         
 25 Rolon, Devon                 Delran                         33-11.50  
      33-11.50  ND  FOUL         
 26 Reaves, Damion               Rancocas Valley                33-05.50  
      33-05.50  ND  ND         
 27 Ott, Michael                 Lenape                         30-05.00  
      30-05  ND  ND         
 28 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                         30-03.50  
      30-03.50  ND  ND         
 29 Caccese, Ronald              Lenape                         29-10.50  
      29-10.50  ND  ND         
 -- Whritenour, John             Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       146-02   10   
      131-06  146-02  127-04  135-11  136-04  FOUL
  2 Marshall, Ronan              Willingboro                      134-03    8   
      126-02  128-06  128-09  131-03  134-03  133-10
  3 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      132-09    6   
      123-02  130-10  FOUL  FOUL  126-03  132-09
  4 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          131-09    4   
      126-03  FOUL  FOUL  129-07  129-07  131-09
  5 Etienner, Israel             Moorestown                       129-11    2   
      FOUL  119-03  FOUL  119-09  129-11  FOUL
  6 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           128-06    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  128-06  117-05  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  124-06  
      112-10  119-03  FOUL  122-02  124-06  121-11
  8 gajerowicz, dave             Shawnee                          123-07  
      FOUL  112-10  121-06  FOUL  114-05  123-07
  9 clark, josh                  Shawnee                          121-11  
      FOUL  112-00  121-11  FOUL  FOUL  118-01
 10 Martin, Kurtis               Willingboro                      118-02  
      102-05  ND  118-02         
 11 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                       117-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-06         
 12 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       115-03  
      FOUL  112-09  115-03         
 13 Liggio, Christopher          Holy Cross                       115-02  
      105-02  ND  115-02         
 14 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                  113-11  
      109-08  113-11  ND         
 15 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                           112-08  
      FOUL  104-10  112-08         
 16 Parente, Randall             Lenape                           107-04  
      107-04  ND  FOUL         
 17 Jameson, Marcedius           Rancocas Valley                  103-11  
      103-11  ND  ND         
 18 Hernando, Kevin              Palmyra                          101-10  
      101-10  ND  ND          
 19 Anderson, Darius             Pemb. Twp. H.S                   100-05  
      100-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                       99-08  
      99-08  ND  ND         
 21 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                       98-07  
      98-07  ND  FOUL         
 22 Williams, Terrence           Palmyra                           97-08  
      97-08  ND  ND         
 23 Rolon, Devon                 Delran                            97-07  
      97-07  ND  ND         
 24 Ginsburg, Leo                Seneca                            95-08  
      FOUL  95-08  ND         
 25 Kramer, Matt                 Cinnaminson                       95-04  
      FOUL  95-04  ND         
 26 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                            92-02  
      92-02  FOUL  ND         
 27 Piper, John                  Seneca                            89-04  
      89-04  ND  ND         
 28 Coble, Branden               Lenape                            81-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-00           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         222-08   10   
      222-08  FOUL  FOUL  1.75  192-02  204-05
  2 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       214-11    8   
      197-03  197-04  FOUL  214-11  203-04  214-07
  3 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      181-08    6   
      FOUL  181-08  170-00  178-08  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gidding, Ramone              Willingboro                      173-00    4   
      143-07  156-00  147-07  159-04  161-08  173-00
  5 onbashian, liam              Shawnee                          166-00    2   
      149-09  FOUL  141-08  166-00  ND  FOUL
  6 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  156-06    1   
      155-10  153-08  156-06  151-11  146-07  151-06
  7 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca                           154-09  
      154-09  151-09  137-03  152-01  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       146-04  
      144-11  135-09  FOUL  146-04  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      144-05  
      144-05  133-03  143-06         
 10 Fusco, Jerome                Holy Cross                       143-01  
      143-01  139-09  137-07         
 11 Jones, Christopher           Willingboro                      141-09  
      FOUL  141-09  135-06         
 12 Chamber, John                Willingboro                      137-01  
      FOUL  ND  137-01         
 13 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                           136-07  
      133-02  130-08  136-07         
 14 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  136-00  
      FOUL  131-05  136-00         
 15 Davis, Charles               Maple Shade                      132-09  
      113-04  132-09  ND         
 16 Thevanayagam, Dylan          Cinnaminson                      129-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  129-01         
 17 LeRoy, Ryan                  Delran                           129-00  
      FOUL  129-00  ND         
 18 Anderson, Luke               Seneca                           128-03  
      118-01  128-03  ND         
 19 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                      126-07  
      119-01  126-07  ND         
 20 Soutar, Ryan                 Lenape                           119-11  
      119-11  ND  ND         
 21 Gross, Matt                  Cherokee                         113-11  
      113-11  FOUL  ND         
 22 Ott, Michael                 Lenape                           110-01  
      110-01  ND  ND         
 23 Stepnowski, Frank            Cinnaminson                      107-00  
      107-00  ND  ND         
 24 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                         104-11  
      104-11  ND  ND         
 25 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                   102-00  
      102-00  ND  ND         
 26 morello, chase               Shawnee                           92-07  
      92-07  FOUL  ND         
 27 Conway, Tereek               Burlington Twp                    86-11  
      86-11  FOUL  ND         
 28 Ott, Matthew                 Lenape                            75-06  
      75-06  ND  ND         
 29 Vasquez, Jose                Burlington Twp                    68-06  
      68-06  ND  ND         
 -- Liggio, Christopher          Holy Cross                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     138        2) Cherokee                   74   
    3) Shawnee                     64.50     4) Burllington Twp            51   
    5) Northern Burlington         38        6) Pemberton Twp. High Schoo  33   
    7) Delran                      32        8) Rancocas Valley            27   
    9) Bordentown                  22       10) Seneca                     19   
   11) RIVERSIDE                   16       12) Moorestown                 14   
   13) HOLY CROSS                  12       14) Palmyra                    10   
   15) Willingboro                  6.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley            108        2) Willingboro                73   
    3) Lenape                      65        4) Cinnaminson                58.50
    5) Pemberton Twp. High School  52        6) Moorestown                 43.50
    7) HOLY CROSS                  32        8) Cherokee                   21   
    9) Florence                    20        9) MAPLE SHADE                20   
   11) Burllington Twp             19       12) Northern Burlington        17   
   13) Bordentown                  16       14) Palmyra                     4   
   15) Shawnee                      3       16) Delran                      1   
   16) RIVERSIDE                    1       16) Seneca                      1