5/15 Tri County Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 09:20 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/15/2014                
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack-Worlds, Bria            Williamstown                      12.01   4  10   
  2 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          12.30   4   8   
  3 Gerstenbacher, Cece          Delsea                            12.49   4   6   
  4 Pollard, Jaye                Penns Grove                       12.66   4   4   
  5 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns Grove                       12.87   4   2   
  6 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         12.90   3   1   
  7 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                         13.06   4 
  8 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          13.07   3 
  9 Hickman, Dominique           Woodstown                         13.10   4 
 10 Graves, Mariah               GHS                               13.17   3 
 11 Ransome, Tori                Kingsway                          13.32   2 
 12 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      13.41   3 
 13 Lanzalotti, Rachel           Clearview                         13.43   2 
 14 Kelly-Miller, Maia           Deptford                          13.48   3 
 15 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                   13.65   3 
 16 Pretlow, Kiana               Clayton                           13.69   3 
 17 Anderson, Rhesa              Delsea                            13.98   3 
 18 Brown, Grace                 Schalick                          14.14   2 
 19 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                   14.21   2 
 19 Robinson, Quanisha           Salem                             14.21   1 
 21 Battersby, Casey             Pennsville                        14.22   2 
 22 Wilson, Lauren               Gloucester Catho                  14.36   2 
 23 Buoncuore, Abby              Pennsville                        14.36   2 
 24 McCray, Brianna              Clayton                           14.44   2 
 25 Sydnor-Jones, Candice        Salem                             14.63   1 
 26 Caringi, Samantha            Gloucester Catho                  15.46   1 
 -- Cooke, Tija                  Penns Grove                         DNF   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.69  5/15/2014   Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove                       25.44   4  10   
  2 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns Grove                       27.15   4   8   
  3 Hickman, Dominique           Woodstown                         27.35   3   6   
  4 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                          27.71   4   4   
  5 Ransome, Tori                Kingsway                          27.84   3   2   
  6 Lanzalotti, Rachel           Clearview                         27.94   3   1   
  7 Pretlow, Kiana               Clayton                           28.05   4 
  8 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown                      28.08   4 
  9 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         28.13   4 
 10 Robinson, Tyra-Renai         Triton                            28.24   3 
 11 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                        28.37   2 
 12 Tenzie, Jahmea               Delsea                            28.39   4 
 13 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                   28.52   1 
 14 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton                           28.76   3 
 15 Deichert, Farrah             Kingsway                          28.93   3 
 16 Mayo, Gabbi                  Delsea                            29.36   3 
 17 Forte, Janine                Pitman                            29.37   2 
 18 Mack-Worlds, Bria            Williamstown                      29.47   2 
 19 Battersby, Casey             Pennsville                        29.67   3 
 20 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                          29.72   2 
 21 Robinson, Quanisha           Salem                             29.79   2 
 22 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                   29.87   1 
 23 Sydnor-Jones, Candice        Salem                             30.24   1 
 24 Wilson, Lauren               Gloucester Catho                  30.59   1 
 25 Stanwood, Morgan             Pitman                            30.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove                       56.63   3  10   
  2 Cooper, Thalia               Kingsway                          57.74   3   8   
  3 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                        1:00.02   3   6   
  4 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                    1:00.97   3   4   
  5 Epley, Morgan                Delsea                          1:02.45   3   2   
  6 Parkinson, Marina            Pennsville                      1:02.92   3   1   
  7 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown                    1:03.08   3 
  8 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                        1:03.49   2 
  9 Richards, Alexis             Schalick                        1:03.86   2 
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                 1:05.28   2 
 11 Lin, Jordan                  Clearview                       1:05.32   2 
 12 DePew, Alexis                Pennsville                      1:07.56   1 
 13 Morris, TanTania             Penns Grove                     1:07.80   2 
 14 Harrison, Jayla              Deptford                        1:09.22   1 
 15 Joyner, Tanner               Woodstown                       1:09.86   1 
 16 Meiskey, Michaela            Clearview                       1:11.08   1 
 17 Simms, Tina                  GHS                             1:11.32   2 
 18 Keeney, Abigale              Clayton                         1:12.12   1 
 19 McPherson, Roselyn           Gloucester City                 1:12.76   2 
 20 Allen, Samira                Highland                        1:14.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                          2:17.77   2  10   
  2 Smith, Courtney              Penns Grove                     2:25.22   2   8   
  3 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    2:26.71   2   6   
  4 Dugan, Brianna               Deptford                        2:29.54   2   4   
  5 Mullen, Jessica              Delsea                          2:30.69   2   2   
  6 Sanders, Alyssa              Pitman                          2:30.81   2   1   
  7 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                      2:31.00   2 
  8 Cromley, Jennifer            Clearview                       2:35.63   2 
  9 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                          2:36.28   2 
 10 Coleman, Carly               Triton                          2:40.74   2 
 11 Murphy, Devon                Gloucester Catho                2:44.44   1 
 12 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho                2:45.81   1 
 13 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          2:46.80   2 
 14 Sassi, Courtney              Penns Grove                     2:48.49   1 
 15 McWhorter, Winna             Clayton                         2:49.48   1 
 16 Francis, Catherine           Gloucester City                 2:49.88   1 
 17 Ford, Alexis                 Gloucester City                 2:50.36   1 
 18 Merichko, Dani               Kingsway                        2:52.28   2 
 19 Roach, Kalie                 Wildwood                        2:52.96   1 
 20 McPherson, Roselyn           Gloucester City                 2:56.86   1 
 21 Ludewig, Sandy               Schalick                        2:58.44   1 
 22 Lopez, Hilda                 Cumberland Reg.                 3:02.53   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                          5:19.34   2  10   
  2 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                       5:25.74   2   8   
  3 Rauscher, Katie              Delsea                          5:25.79   2   6   
  4 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                          5:33.96   2   4   
  5 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford                        5:36.33   2   2   
  6 Breen, Roisen                Kingsway                        5:36.81   2   1   
  7 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Schalick                        5:43.20   2 
  8 Markey, Kady                 Williamstown                    5:46.27   2 
  9 Grehlinger, Abby             GHS                             5:46.58   2 
 10 Salvatico, Stephanie         Pitman                          5:49.66   2 
 11 Catlin, Courtney             Pennsville                      5:49.86   2 
 12 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown                       5:52.80   2 
 13 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                    5:58.39   2 
 14 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho                6:00.91   1 
 15 Ford, Alexis                 Gloucester City                 6:04.22   1 
 16 Patterson, Mackenzie         Delsea                          6:07.63   1 
 17 Stichler, Savanah            Deptford                        6:13.35   1 
 18 Long, Alexa                  Gloucester City                 6:14.71   1 
 19 Roche, Sarah                 Clayton                         6:19.56   1 
 20 Creighton, Stephanie         Schalick                        6:27.84   1 
 21 Cox, Carly                   Clayton                         6:28.48   1 
 22 McWhorter, Winna             Clayton                         6:43.78   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vick, Rachel                 Kingsway                       11:16.01   2  10   
  2 Ajimoko, Oluwaseun           Williamstown                   11:35.03   2   8   
  3 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                         11:38.95   2   6   
  4 Donahue, Kaitlin             Clearview                      11:42.05   2   4   
  5 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview                      11:49.13   2   2   
  6 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                         11:58.55   2   1   
  7 Hassinger, Danielle          Delsea                         12:04.88   2 
  8 Acton, Emily                 Pennsville                     12:05.23   2 
  9 Nugent, Mackenzie            Kingsway                       12:08.75   2 
 10 Heino, Marissa               Kingsway                       12:09.84   2 
 11 Lynch, Katharine             Clearview                      12:12.03   2 
 12 O'Kane, Kelly                Woodstown                      12:19.66   1 
 13 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown                      12:50.97   1 
 14 Wyshinski, Maddy             Pennsville                     12:52.02   1 
 15 Batchelor, Haley             Delsea                         13:15.08   1 
 16 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                      13:23.71   1 
 17 Campbell, Devon              Pennsville                     13:27.62   1 
 18 Davenport, Elise             Salem                          13:29.50   1 
 19 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho               13:38.05   1 
 20 Francis, Catherine           Gloucester City                13:45.79   1 
 21 Hickman, Cassie              Gloucester Catho               14:36.46   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                            15.64   4  10   
  2 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                            15.93   4   8   
  3 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                          16.06   4   6   
  4 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         16.67   4   4   
  5 Walker, DeAsia               Penns Grove                       17.12   4   2   
  6 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                          17.23   4   1   
  7 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                         17.34   4 
  8 Kinsley, Gabrielle           Clayton                           17.38   4 
  9 Deichert, Farrah             Kingsway                          17.73   3 
 10 Scott-Reaves, Sherle         GHS                               17.98   3 
 11 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Catho                  18.01   3 
 12 Oliveto, Lauren              Williamstown                      18.31   2 
 13 Malone, Onnaliagh            GHS                               18.32   3 
 14 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho                  18.34   2 
 15 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                          18.51   3 
 16 Truesdale, Tyshaunah         Highland                          18.52   3 
 17 Del Olmo, Amairany           Penns Grove                       18.76   3 
 18 Adams, Rebecca               Pitman                            18.83   2 
 19 Brown, Crystal               GHS                               18.94   2 
 20 Wilson, Morgan               Woodstown                         19.18   3 
 21 Cruice, Rebecca              Pennsville                        19.20   2 
 22 Robinson, Quanisha           Salem                             19.22   1 
 23 Hutchinson, Claire           Pitman                            19.31   2 
 24 Virella, Lisette             Gloucester Catho                  19.51   1 
 25 Secaur, Felicia              Woodstown                         19.53   1 
 26 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland Reg.                   19.61   2 
 27 Mole, Chelsea                Wildwood                          19.79   1 
 28 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                      20.04   1 
 -- Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland Reg.                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Courtney              Penns Grove                     1:01.79#  4  10   
  2 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                          1:03.22   4   8   
  3 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                       1:08.20   4   6   
  4 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho                1:10.94   4   4   
  5 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                        1:11.36   3   2   
  6 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                       1:12.41   3   1   
  7 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Catho                1:12.50   4 
  8 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:13.46   3 
  9 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                        1:13.55   4 
 10 Necelis, Sabrina             Pennsville                      1:14.08   2 
 11 Brown, Crystal               GHS                             1:14.36   2 
 12 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:14.43   3 
 13 Deichert, Farrah             Kingsway                        1:14.50   3 
 14 Brett, Piper                 Pitman                          1:15.12   3 
 15 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:15.81   2 
 16 Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                       1:16.37   2 
 17 Tucker, Kayla                Deptford                        1:16.49   4 
 18 Del Olmo, Amairany           Penns Grove                     1:16.53   3 
 19 Weisel, Angela               Williamstown                    1:18.97   2 
 20 Claudio, Tania               Wildwood                        1:23.17   2 
 21 Anderson, Kerri              Pitman                          1:23.34   1 
 22 Truesdale, Tyshaunah         Highland                        1:25.61   2 
 23 Roach, Kalie                 Wildwood                        1:26.86   1 
 24 Mak, Kristina                Clayton                         1:30.23   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 49.60  5/15/2014   Schalick, Schalick                          
                       J Koomson, T Wiltshire, T Ismail, C Ismail        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  49.57#  2  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Kelly-Miller, Maia              4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                  49.62   1   8   
     1) Wiltshire, Tiernny              2) Ismail, Ciera                  
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                  50.06   1   6   
     1) Heineman, Jaclyn                2) Cooper, Thalia                 
     3) Ransome, Tori                   4) Waller, Arianna                
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                    50.62   1   4   
     1) Burrell, Sabrina                2) Casselle, Kelsea               
     3) Epley, Morgan                   4) Gerstenbacher, Cece            
  5 Penns Grove  'A'                                               50.87   2   2   
     1) Roman, Danika                   2) Nichols, Richarrd              
     3) Cooke, Tija                     4) Brown, Jocelyn                 
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                              51.14   2   1   
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Mack-Worlds, Bria              
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Anderson, Amber                
  7 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                           51.82   2 
     1) Mokienko, Tania                 2) Hannah, Vashti                 
     3) Paraskewich, Haley              4) Mosley, Lindzey                
  8 Clearview  'A'                                                 52.24   2 
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Little, I'Shay                 
  9 Glassboro High School  'A'                                     52.52   2 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Johnson, Alizsa                
     3) Brackett, Nyasia                4) Graves, Mariah                 
 10 Triton Regional High School  'A'                               53.00   2 
     1) Olsen, Layne                    2) Joseph, Teyla                  
     3) Robinson, Tyra-Renai            4) Joseph, Geneseret              
 -- Woodstown High School  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) West, Colmia                   
     3) Wilson, Morgan                  4) Hickman, Dominique             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.01  5/15/2014   Penns Grove, Penns Grove                  
                         R Nichols, D Roman, T Cooke, J Brown              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:54.41   10   
     1) Johns, Anyae                    2) Nugent, Mackenzie              
     3) Berlin, Kelsey                  4) Lane, Nikiah                   
  2 Glassboro High School  'A'                                   1:59.16    8   
     1) Pratt, Shalya                   2) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
     3) Thomas, Tzipora                 4) Grehlinger, Maggie             
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  2:01.57    6   
     1) Rivers, Dakota                  2) Parker, Devyn                  
     3) Clay, Tori                      4) Morales, Lauren                
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                2:03.15    4   
     1) Brown, Grace                    2) Carter, Deyane                 
     3) Powell, Oliveya                 4) Woods, Tatiana                 
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:06.08    2   
     1) Jones, Sydney                   2) Ahwin, Priscilla               
     3) Amoake, Chelsea                 4) Cannone, Mikala                
  6 Salem  'A'                                                   2:10.34    1   
     1) Jones, Danielle                 2) Davenport, Elise               
     3) McKee, Margaret                 4) Patterson, Dominique           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:54.92  5/15/2014   Penns Grove, Penns Grove                  
                         J Pollard, K Pollard, C Smith, F Dowe             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:57.76   10   
     1) Burrell, Sabrina                2) Barbaro, Christina             
     3) Mazzi, Celine                   4) Gerstenbacher, Cece            
  2 Penns Grove  'A'                                             3:59.77    8   
     1) Smith, Courtney                 2) Morris, TanTania               
     3) Pollard, Jaye                   4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               4:13.16    6   
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Cydis, Madison                 
     3) Lynch, Shannon                  4) Bigelow, Dyani                 
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:14.20    4   
     1) Bender, Devin                   2) Onuoha, Cynthia                
     3) Ajimoko, Oluwaseun              4) Agbai, Nicole                  
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                4:21.87    2   
     1) Lamarra, Julia                  2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Bramell, Avery                  4) Richards, Alexis               
  6 Glassboro High School  'A'                                   4:21.99    1   
     1) Johnson, Alizsa                 2) Brackett, Nyasia               
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Graves, Mariah                 
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:25.14  
     1) Heineman, Jaclyn                2) Deichert, Farrah               
     3) Murphy, Kelly                   4) James, Caprice                 
  8 Clayton  'A'                                                 4:32.50  
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) McCray, Brianna                
     3) Joynes, Ceciley                 4) Copeland, Catherine            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:00.17  5/15/2014   Woodstown, Woodstown                     
                          K O'Kane, B Deibel, A DiGregorio, S Fisher        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown High School  'A'                                  10:21.27   10   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Fisher, Sarah                  
     3) Diebel, Brooke                  4) DiGregorio, Alexa              
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:31.57    8   
     1) Moore, Ciara                    2) Price, Autumn                  
     3) Green, Sara                     4)                                
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                           10:39.73    6   
     1) Myers, Morgan                   2) Markey, Kady                   
     3) Ruppert, Carly                  4) Carabajo, Cristina             
  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          10:57.12    4   
     1) Hoelke, Lauren                  2) Mangino, Connie                
     3) Evans, Tiana                    4) Lange, Rebecca                 
  5 Glassboro High School  'A'                                  11:02.33    2   
     1) Wright, Sa'Niyah                2) Vito, Lindsey                  
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Meyrick, Brianna               
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:24.50    1   
     1) Merichko, Dani                  2) Crane, Sabrina                 
     3) Dreyer, Jordan                  4) Murphy, Casey                  
  7 Clearview  'A'                                              11:42.44  
     1) Reddy, Sara                     2) Pumphrey, Jenna                
     3) Diluigi, Krystyn                4) Moskalow, Gabrielle            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unger, Sarah                 GHS                             5-02.00   10   
  2 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea                          5-00.00    8   
  3 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    4-10.00    5   
  3 Hickman, Dominique           Woodstown                       4-10.00    5   
  5 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                J4-10.00    2   
  6 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                 4-08.00    0.33
  6 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                          4-08.00    0.33
  6 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-08.00    0.33
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
        Meet: # 10-06  5/15/2014   Lexi Brown, Delsea                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selfridge, Katherine         Delsea                         10-10.00#  10   
  2 Ellen, Amanda                Delsea                          9-06.00    8   
  3 Gray, Kerri  Ann             Kingsway                        9-00.00    6   
  4 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                         J9-00.00    4   
  5 Meyrick, Brianna             GHS                            J9-00.00    2   
  6 Poeta, Alexis                Pennsville                     J9-00.00    1   
  7 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                 8-06.00  
  8 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                        8-00.00  
  8 Dardaris, Michelle           Williamstown                    8-00.00  
 10 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland Reg.                 7-06.00  
 10 Danilak, Emily               Kingsway                        7-06.00  
 10 Rumpp, Jessica               Schalick                        7-06.00  
 -- DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                      NH  
 -- Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville                           NH  
 -- Elder, Ann Marie             Gloucester City                      NH  
 -- Forte, Janine                Pitman                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       18-01.50#  10   
      18-01.50  17-01  16-07         
  2 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland Reg.                17-10.00#   8   
      16-05.50  17-10  17-03         
  3 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         17-09.00    6   
      16-11.25  17-01.25  17-09         
  4 Pollard, Jaye                Penns Grove                    17-07.00    4   
      16-10.50  16-05  17-07         
  5 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                17-02.50    2   
      16-05.50  17-02.50  17-00.50         
  6 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Reg.                16-06.50    1   
      15-01.50  16-04  16-06.50         
  7 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                     J16-06.50  
      15-04.50  FOUL  16-06.50         
  8 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       16-04.75  
      15-10.50  16-04.75  16-01.50         
  9 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       15-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09.50         
 10 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                      15-07.75  
      15-01  15-03.50  15-07.75         
 11 Johnson, Sydney              Deptford                       15-07.50  
      15-07.50  13-10  13-05         
 12 Cooke, Tija                  Penns Grove                    15-07.00  
      15-07  FOUL  14-08.25         
 13 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   15-04.50  
      15-04.50  15-01.50  15-03         
 14 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   15-01.00  
      15-01  14-10.75  14-06         
 15 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                   14-10.50  
      1-07.75  14-05  14-10.50         
 16 James, Caprice               Kingsway                       14-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  13-11         
 17 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                         14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-03.50  14-07         
 18 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         14-02.50  
      13-08.50  14-00.25  14-02.50         
 19 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester City                13-10.00  
      FOUL  12-08  13-10         
 20 Daniel, Edena                Kingsway                       13-09.75  
      13-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 DePew, Alexis                Pennsville                     13-09.25  
      FOUL  11-09  13-09.25         
 22 Farlow, Hediyah              Wildwood                       13-09.00  
      13-02  13-09  13-00.50         
 23 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland Reg.                13-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-06.25         
 24 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      13-05.00  
      13-05  12-01  FOUL         
 25 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                       13-03.75  
      FOUL  13-03.75  FOUL         
 26 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         13-00.50  
      13-00.50  12-02.25  12-08.25         
 27 Joseph, Teyla                Triton                         12-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00         
 -- Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland Reg.                36-09.50   10   
      36-08  36-09.50  33-09.50         
  2 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      36-06.75    8   
      FOUL  34-11  36-06.75         
  3 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                35-07.25    6   
      34-05  35-07.25  35-03.50         
  4 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester City                35-06.00    4   
      33-07  35-01  35-06         
  5 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Reg.                34-11.25    2   
      33-07.25  28-08.50  34-11.25         
  6 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       34-00.25    1   
      FOUL  33-00.25  34-00.25         
  7 Oliveto, Lauren              Williamstown                   33-02.25  
      32-05  32-04  33-02.25         
  8 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       33-02.00  
      32-07.75  32-08  33-02         
  9 Malone, Onnaliagh            GHS                            32-09.00  
      FOUL  31-04.50  32-09          
 10 Epley, Morgan                Delsea                         32-08.00  
      FOUL  32-08  FOUL         
 11 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         31-00.00  
      31-00  30-10.25  30-11         
 12 Farlow, Hediyah              Wildwood                       30-08.50  
      29-09.50  30-08.50  30-06         
 13 Tenzie, Jahmea               Delsea                         30-06.00  
      28-08  30-06  30-05.50         
 14 Chrzanowski, Abigail         Gloucester Catho               30-04.50  
      30-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Childress, Courtney          Deptford                       30-00.00  
      28-08.50  30-00  28-10.75         
 16 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         29-09.00  
      29-09  29-04  27-06         
 17 Tranchina, Kristine          GHS                            28-11.00  
      28-06  28-05  28-11         
 18 Koomson, Hannah              Schalick                       28-10.00  
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho               28-05.00  
      27-00.50  28-05  FOUL         
 20 Houston, Espri               Highland                       28-02.75  
      27-10.50  28-02.75  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         39-01.50   10   
      35-03.25  34-04  36-09  34-07.50  39-01.50  35-02.25
  2 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   38-03.00    8   
      36-11  FOUL  FOUL  36-01.50  37-10.75  38-03
  3 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                    36-11.25    6   
      36-11.25  35-05.25  35-05.50  35-03.50  36-00  FOUL
  4 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                         36-02.00    4   
      32-07  36-02  FOUL  33-03  33-09.50  32-05.50
  5 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   35-10.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-05.50  FOUL  35-10  FOUL
  6 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         35-03.00    1   
      34-03.25  FOUL  31-10.25  35-03  FOUL  35-02
  7 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       34-11.75  
      31-09.75  33-09.50  FOUL  32-03.50  FOUL  34-11.75
  8 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       34-11.50  
      33-11.50  33-00  FOUL  34-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland Reg.                33-09.50  
      33-01.75  33-09.50  33-08.25  32-04  32-01.75  31-06
 10 Thomas, Alonae               Highland                       33-09.00  
      25-05.50  31-11.25  33-09         
 11 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                       32-03.00  
      31-01  31-06  32-03         
 12 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton                        31-03.00  
      31-03  FOUL  31-03         
 13 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                     30-11.75  
      30-11.75  FOUL  29-09         
 14 Mancini, Maria               GHS                            30-01.75  
      29-06.25  29-00  30-01.75         
 15 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho               29-10.00  
      28-09  28-05.75  29-10         
 16 Robbins, Tah'ja              Woodstown                      29-05.75  
      27-07.50  28-01.75  29-05.75         
 17 Thomas, Taniyah              Penns Grove                    29-04.50  
      29-04.50  29-02.50  FOUL         
 18 Jatzke, Carly                Kingsway                       29-01.75  
      28-01.75  27-03  29-01.75         
 19 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                28-11.75  
      26-03  28-11.75  27-10.50         
 20 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                       28-10.50  
      26-00.25  28-10.50  26-10         
 21 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                     28-07.50  
      27-10.75  28-07.50  28-00.75         
 22 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      28-02.00  
      28-02  26-01.25  26-07         
 23 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      28-01.75  
      27-01  28-01.75  26-03         
 24 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                       27-09.50  
      25-10  FOUL  27-09.50         
 25 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho               26-09.00  
      25-10  26-09  26-03         
 26 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         25-09.50  
      25-09.50  24-02.25  23-04         
 27 Reese, Keyona                Woodstown                      25-08.00  
      22-05.75  25-08  22-06         
 28 Reyes, Leishly               Wildwood                       25-07.00  
      25-02.50  24-09  25-07         
 29 Simon, Tatyana               Deptford                       25-04.00  
      24-11  25-04  24-11.50         
 30 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                25-03.25  
      25-03.25  24-06.75  24-07         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okereke, Stephanie           Williamstown                     117-06   10   
      115-04  94-10  FOUL  110-00  112-09  117-06
  2 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                          113-06    8   
      106-01  101-06  FOUL  FOUL  113-06  FOUL
  3 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                      112-06    6   
      80-04  112-06  FOUL  97-05  109-00  101-08
  4 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                        102-09    4   
      102-09  100-04  98-10  92-08  93-10  FOUL
  5 Camp, Emily                  Schalick                          93-09    2   
      89-01  93-09  FOUL  90-02  FOUL  74-02
  6 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho                  91-07    1   
      FOUL  88-03  80-09  76-04  FOUL  91-07
  7 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          91-01  
      91-01  FOUL  78-07  FOUL  79-00  82-08
  8 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            87-03  
      82-05  87-03  82-06  82-01  83-10  86-02
  9 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          87-01  
      FOUL  87-01  72-04         
 10 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                            87-00  
      85-09  87-00  81-09         
 11 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                            83-11  
      83-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        82-06  
      FOUL  75-10  82-06         
 13 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                       79-08  
      63-07  67-02  79-08         
 13 Menasion, Alexia             Kingsway                          79-08  
      78-03  FOUL  79-08         
 15 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland Reg.                   78-08  
      66-07  78-08  FOUL         
 16 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                        77-07  
      FOUL  77-07  FOUL         
 17 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                          75-11  
      65-11  75-11  75-07         
 18 Impoco, Michelle             Highland                          74-10  
      FOUL  74-10  FOUL         
 19 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho                  74-04  
      FOUL  74-04  FOUL         
 20 Valvede, Raquel              Clayton                           73-00  
      61-01  73-00  FOUL         
 21 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                         71-06  
      62-07  67-05  71-06         
 22 Reyes, Leishly               Wildwood                          70-01  
      64-04  61-00  70-01         
 23 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         66-06  
      FOUL  66-06  63-10         
 24 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          65-03  
      FOUL  65-03  FOUL         
 25 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            56-05  
      55-05  56-05  51-01         
 -- Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bailey, Alecia               Delsea                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 139-00  1985        Evelin Susec, Clearview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       122-05   10   
      122-03  122-05  121-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       121-07    8   
      118-05  120-01  FOUL  117-06  119-01  121-07
  3 Burns, Kelliann              Kingsway                         118-04    6   
      103-05  118-04  105-00  71-01  106-10  98-07
  4 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                      114-10    4   
      113-01  106-10  114-10  106-05  100-04  99-03
  5 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland Reg.                  103-08    2   
      84-05  103-08  90-10  81-01  55-09  57-04
  6 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                           102-09    1   
      84-05  80-05  98-11  88-06  98-07  102-09
  7 Paraskewich, Haley           Cumberland Reg.                  102-00  
      91-00  102-00  85-03  90-09  98-07  79-00
  8 Sharp, Ce'Cillia             Schalick                          95-11  
      95-11  90-06  75-00  94-10  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Catho                  95-07  
      93-09  92-05  95-07         
 10 Stone, Samantha              Triton                            94-01  
      91-09  91-06  94-01         
 11 Mole, Chelsea                Wildwood                          93-06  
      79-06  83-00  93-06         
 12 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         92-08  
      92-08  86-10  89-04         
 13 Dougherty, Sydney            Triton                            90-01  
      86-06  90-01  85-08         
 14 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           89-03  
      89-03  84-03  86-02         
 15 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          85-11  
      FOUL  85-11  69-05         
 16 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          85-03  
      84-06  FOUL  85-03         
 17 Hunter, Megan                Delsea                            85-00  
      85-00  80-03  79-08         
 18 Batten, Georgeanne           Woodstown                         83-09  
      80-11  75-01  83-09         
 19 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                   83-07  
      63-04  83-07  70-02         
 20 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            83-02  
      72-11  83-02  80-01         
 21 Thomas, Taniyah              Penns Grove                       82-04  
      FOUL  76-09  82-04         
 22 Rota, Talia                  Williamstown                      79-03  
      FOUL  79-03  75-02         
 23 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                           77-11  
      74-10  72-06  77-11         
 24 Parker, Amanda               Delsea                            75-03  
      75-03  70-09  74-07         
 25 Mancini, Maria               GHS                               74-11  
      72-08  74-11  FOUL         
 26 Fiorentino, Brianna          GHS                               68-10  
      68-10  52-04  60-00         
 27 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         68-01  
      FOUL  68-01  66-11         
 28 Price, Olivia                Highland                          67-09  
      65-06  67-09  65-11         
 29 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                      66-06  
      60-07  64-06  66-06         
 30 Magin, Lauren                Kingsway                          64-06  
      46-05  64-06  63-00         
 31 Brice, Zaria                 Salem                             60-11  
      52-03  52-05  60-11           
 
                   

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 09:21 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/15/2014                
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Tehron                GHS                               11.10   4  10   
  2 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      11.24   4   8   
  3 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove                       11.39   4   6   
  4 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          11.49   4   4   
  5 Dixon, Shaquile              Deptford                          11.51   4   2   
  6 Spencer, Isaiah              Delsea                            11.62   4   1   
  7 Taylor, Jonathan             Salem                             11.63   3 
  8 Walker, Charles              Delsea                            11.72   3 
  9 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown                      11.76   3 
 10 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                          11.79   3 
 11 Price, Robert                Highland                          11.80   3 
 12 Daniel, Raekwon              Penns Grove                       11.84   4 
 13 Bentley, Ramon               Salem                             11.89   2 
 14 Brown, Jeremiah              Schalick                          11.98   2 
 15 Corbin, Marsho'n             Woodstown                         12.04   2 
 16 Reece, Christian             Highland                          12.10   2 
 17 Ryan, Superior               Schalick                          12.13   3 
 18 Graves, Justin               Gloucester City                   12.19   3 
 19 Weeks, Julian                Clearview                         12.22   2 
 20 Bonilla, James               Gloucester City                   12.33   2 
 21 Mueller, Paul                Triton                            12.35   2 
 22 Johnson, Juwan               GHS                               12.81   4 
 23 Hollenbaugh, Justin          Clearview                         12.82   2 
 24 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho                  12.83   1 
 25 Mofield, Trahisia            Woodstown                         12.94   1 
 26 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho                  13.01   1 
 -- Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                            DNF   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Tehron                GHS                               22.41   4  10   
  2 Douglas, Ed                  Deptford                          22.97   4   8   
  3 Walker, Charles              Delsea                            23.61   3   6   
  4 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove                       23.65   4   4   
  5 Hutchinson, Ennis            GHS                               23.76   3   2   
  6 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          23.78   4   1   
  7 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                          23.87   3 
  8 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                          23.94   3 
  9 Ojomoh, Alex                 Kingsway                          24.06   4 
 10 Jackson, Tyreek              Clayton                           24.12   4 
 11 Jarrett, Spenser             Salem                             24.24   2 
 12 Wilson, Mark                 Penns Grove                       24.54   3 
 13 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                         24.62   2 
 14 Nance, Teron                 Salem                             24.86   2 
 15 Norcross, Jon                Clearview                         24.99   2 
 16 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                         25.05   1 
 17 Graves, Justin               Gloucester City                   25.26   2 
 17 Giordano, Nick               Gloucester Catho                  25.26   2 
 19 Bardos, Zach                 Gloucester City                   25.51   1 
 20 Hooks, Juwan                 Highland                          25.67   1 
 21 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                         25.82   2 
 22 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho                  26.22   1 
 -- Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                         DQ   4  False Start
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                            49.88   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Jamil               Highland                          49.94   3   8   
  3 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                      50.98   3   6   
  4 Bernardo, Clark              Deptford                          51.17   3   4   
  5 DeShields, Chris             Clayton                           52.24   3   2   
  6 Miller, Steve                Pitman                            52.89   3   1   
  7 Price, Robert                Highland                          52.90   2 
  8 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                          53.69   3 
  9 Marcano, Brandon             Williamstown                      53.86   2 
 10 McNear, Micah                Deptford                          54.29   2 
 11 Jones, Chris                 Clearview                         54.40   2 
 12 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                         55.16   2 
 13 Phelphs, Christian           Gloucester City                   55.30   1 
 14 Craner, Kyle                 Pennsville                        55.38   2 
 15 Richards, Abdiel             Wildwood                          55.66   2 
 16 Penk, Tim                    GHS                               55.99   2 
 17 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                          56.03   1 
 18 Webb, Shawn                  Wildwood                          56.68   1 
 19 King, Zach                   Woodstown                         58.07   1 
 20 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Catho                1:00.15   1 
 21 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                1:01.62   1 
 -- Morris, Norman               Penns Grove                         DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.08  5/15/2014   Derrell Manhertz, Kingsway                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Noeh              Kingsway                        1:58.08   2  10   
  2 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          1:58.09   2   8   
  3 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Schalick                        1:59.59   2   6   
  4 Asbury, Marshall             Pitman                          2:01.03   2   4   
  5 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                        2:02.91   2   2   
  6 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville                      2:03.80   2   1   
  7 Carpenter, Zak               Pennsville                      2:05.01   2 
  8 Jackson, Terrence            Williamstown                    2:07.00   2 
  9 Pierson, John                Delsea                          2:11.19   1 
 10 Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford                        2:11.24   2 
 11 Hill, Eric                   Deptford                        2:11.95   1 
 12 Newkirk, Justin              Cumberland Reg.                 2:12.12   1 
 13 Argenio, Zen                 GHS                             2:12.73   2 
 14 Santiago, Kevin              Wildwood                        2:13.51   1 
 15 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown                    2:13.88   2 
 16 Sterling, Elijah             Clearview                       2:14.78   2 
 17 Burrell, Nate                GHS                             2:16.83   1 
 18 Stalsworth, Joshua           Schalick                        2:17.56   2 
 19 Filippo, Michael             Highland                        2:18.25   1 
 20 Heim, William                Highland                        2:20.78   1 
 21 Sherlock, Zach               Gloucester City                 2:24.07   1 
 22 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                2:27.36   1 
 23 Simila, Bill                 Gloucester Catho                2:29.51   1 
 24 Stead, Eric                  Woodstown                       2:42.85   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Bill                  Clearview                       4:19.31#  2  10   
  2 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    4:26.68   2   8   
  3 Sery, Alec                   Kingsway                        4:27.20   2   6   
  4 Mihlebach, Mark              Kingsway                        4:36.97   2   4   
  5 Mercoli, Samuel              Schalick                        4:38.52   2   2   
  6 Avallone, Michael            Clearview                       4:41.77   2   1   
  7 Bardon, Thomas               Pennsville                      4:44.41   2 
  8 Hellmig, Tyler               Delsea                          4:46.42   2 
  9 Samalonis, Zachary           Highland                        4:48.15   2 
 10 Ward, Colin                  Gloucester Catho                4:49.67   1 
 11 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                4:50.04   1 
 12 Mercoli, Anthony             Schalick                        4:50.66   2 
 13 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville                      4:53.27   2 
 14 Leonardo, Jason              Highland                        4:53.67   1 
 15 Newkirk, Justin              Cumberland Reg.                 4:53.68   1 
 16 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown                    4:54.11   1 
 17 Rienzi, Vince                Delsea                          4:54.53   2 
 18 Muermann, Jason              Pitman                          4:55.43   1 
 19 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                           4:58.13   2 
 20 Del Olmo, Alexis             Penns Grove                     4:58.47   1 
 21 Logothetis, Andreas          Gloucester Catho                4:59.21   1 
 22 Chapman, Zach                Deptford                        5:01.94   2 
 23 Green, Austin                Pennsville                      5:08.29   1 
 24 Caccia, Andrew               Pitman                          5:08.96   1 
 25 Allison, Dallas              Penns Grove                     5:11.43   1 
 26 Kain, John                   Gloucester City                 5:12.88   1 
 27 Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                       5:20.57   1 
 28 Lin, Jonathan                GHS                             5:23.61   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maine, Steve                 Highland                        9:32.73   2  10   
  2 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       9:40.72   2   8   
  3 Evernham, Kile               Kingsway                       10:05.28   2   6   
  4 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville                     10:12.84   2   4   
  5 Figueroa, Jose               Highland                       10:21.42   2   2   
  6 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                     10:25.44   2   1   
  7 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                       10:27.41   2 
  8 Gentek, Trevor               Wildwood                       10:29.73   1 
  9 Hellmig, Jacob               Delsea                         10:38.96   1 
 10 Swietanski, Tyler            Deptford                       10:40.84   2 
 11 Senatore, Nathan             Delsea                         10:43.25   1 
 12 Howey, Zach                  Pitman                         10:46.08   1 
 13 Hernandez, Oscar             Pitman                         10:47.90   1 
 14 Kmiec, Casimir               Clearview                      10:50.11   1 
 15 Garlic, Jabril               Woodstown                      10:51.13   1 
 16 Durham, William              Schalick                       10:57.07   2 
 17 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                          11:00.95   1 
 18 Logothetis, Andreas          Gloucester Catho               11:02.35   1 
 19 Wickersham, Raleigh          Woodstown                      11:48.00   1 
 -- Ward, Colin                  Gloucester Catho                    DNF   1 
 -- Williams, Christopher        Kingsway                            DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          14.51   4  10   
  2 Dixon, Shaquile              Deptford                          15.08   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            15.15   4   6   
  4 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          15.36   4   4   
  5 Stefanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       15.37   4   2   
  6 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                          15.39   4   1   
  7 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                       15.44   4 
  8 David, Sean                  Highland                          16.18   3 
  9 Cronin, James                Schalick                          16.95   3 
 10 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                         17.35   2 
 11 Kadlec, Tyler                Woodstown                         17.46   2 
 12 Maisch, Christian            Clearview                         17.50   2 
 13 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                          17.51   2 
 14 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                         17.52   3 
 15 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                          17.55   3 
 16 Pierce, Edwin                Williamstown                      18.01   3 
 17 Huaca, Jonathan              Gloucester City                   18.22   2 
 18 Covely, Brennen              Pitman                            18.35   2 
 19 Newkirk, Chad                Woodstown                         18.42   1 
 20 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                   18.48   1 
 21 Weaver, Chad                 Pitman                            19.84   1 
 22 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Catho                  20.71   1 
 23 Walsh, Riley                 Gloucester Catho                  22.58   1 
 -- Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                            DNF   4 
 -- Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                            DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                          56.35   4  10   
  2 Stefanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       56.36   4   8   
  3 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                         57.95   4   6   
  4 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                          58.57   4   4   
  5 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                          58.64   4   2   
  6 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland Reg.                   58.80   4   1   
  7 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          58.82   3 
  8 Pierce, Edwin                Williamstown                      59.87   3 
  9 Pessoa, Christian            Clayton                           59.94   3 
 10 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                        1:00.22   2 
 11 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                       1:00.37   4 
 12 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                        1:01.28   3 
 13 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                       1:01.71   2 
 14 Thomson, Trey                Gloucester City                 1:01.76   3 
 15 Pierson, Aaron               Delsea                          1:01.89   2 
 16 Shields, Mike                Clayton                         1:02.57   3 
 17 Clarke, Jared                Kingsway                        1:02.95   2 
 18 Dixon, Marc                  GHS                             1:03.03   2 
 19 Huaca, Jonathan              Gloucester City                 1:03.99   2 
 20 Webb, Shawn                  Wildwood                        1:04.57   2 
 21 Miller, Joseph               Clearview                       1:05.69   2 
 22 DiPietro, Vince              Delsea                          1:05.75   1 
 23 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown                    1:06.79   1 
 24 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                        1:07.16   3 
 25 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                          1:07.76   1 
 26 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Catho                1:09.77   1 
 27 Shalaway, Zach               Pitman                          1:10.66   1 
 28 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                1:12.38   1 
 29 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                     1:30.00   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 42.87  5/15/2014   Deptford, Deptford                          
                       T Jackson, r whitaker, K Lester, C Corsey         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  43.39   2  10   
     1) whitaker, ron                   2) Douglas, Ed                    
     3) Lewis, Jared                    4) Dixon, Shaquile                
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                    43.67   2   8   
     1) Rolle, Robert                   2) Spencer, Isaiah                
     3) Chukwurah, James                4) Wilson, Tristan                
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                              43.83   2   6   
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Nicholas, Jared                
     3) Martin, Raekwon                 4) Dobbins, Cameron               
  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             43.90   2   4   
     1) Parker, Da'Vante                2) Hill, Chais                    
     3) Hackett, Joshua                 4) Jackson, Jamil                 
  5 Penns Grove  'A'                                               44.85   2   2   
     1) Daniel, Raekwon                 2) Williams, Christian            
     3) Summiel, Tahjmere               4) Iverson, Lamar                 
  6 Glassboro High School  'B'                                     45.26   1   1   
     1) McAllister, Tyrone              2) Francis, Jared                 
     3) Dixon, Marc                     4) Sprewell, Mason                
  7 Clayton  'A'                                                   45.47   1 
     1) Carr, Juwan                     2) DeShields, Chris               
     3) Fields, Kevin                   4) Jackson, Tyreek                
  8 Woodstown High School  'A'                                     45.96   1 
     1) Mofield, Trahisia               2) Kadlec, Tyler                  
     3) Watson, Wayne                   4) Corbin, Marsho'n               
  9 Schalick  'A'                                                  46.01   2 
     1) Covington, Antonio              2) Ryan, Superior                 
     3) Brown, Jeremiah                 4) Roseboro, Scott                
 10 Salem  'A'                                                     46.38   2 
     1) Nance, Teron                    2) Jarrett, Spenser               
     3) Taylor, Jonathan                4) Bentley, Ramon                 
 11 Kingsway  'A'                                                  46.78   2 
     1) Morrison, Justin                2) McPherson, Jamal               
     3) Matthews, Chase                 4) Hardy, Tyler                   
 12 Clearview  'A'                                                 47.42   1 
     1) Miller, Joseph                  2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Tench, Gerald                   4) Weeks, Julian                  
 -- Gloucester City High School  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Phelphs, Christian              2) Burkhardt, Andrew              
     3) Graves, Justin                  4) Bonilla, James                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.89  5/15/2014   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         J Chukwurah, A Ray, C Bascomb, V DiPietro         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:38.26   10   
     1) Davis, Myles                    2) Polk, Khalifa                  
     3) Davis, Marquel                  4) Vereen, Jaythan                
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:41.08    8   
     1) Robertson, Tamir                2) Diaz, Israel                   
     3) Pinnock, Jason                  4) Driggins, Sahey                
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:43.47    6   
     1) Clancy, James                   2) Fox, Jared                     
     3) Golembski, Jared                4) Burdey, Daniel                 
  4 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:45.68    4   
     1) Broesler, Drew                  2) Eley, Andre                    
     3) Hasko, Brandon                  4) Caccia, Andrew                 
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               1:46.53    2   
     1) McAlpin, Fred                   2) Sagarino, Keifer               
     3) Singh, Damanjot                 4) Gorman, Ian                    
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:48.29    1   
     1) Waltzer, Joe                    2) Martin, James                  
     3) Serrano, Isaias                 4) Burgess, Dumar                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                  
                         K. Webb, T. Burns, A. Medley, A. Okoro            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:22.26   10   
     1) Rolle, Robert                   2) Chukwurah, James               
     3) Butenewicz, Greg                4) Pastore, Matt                  
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:26.53    8   
     1) Jackson, Jamil                  2) Hackett, Joshua                
     3) Hill, Chais                     4) Mazzie, Joseph                 
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:28.72    6   
     1) Jackson, Terrence               2) Uffen, Paul                    
     3) Martin, Raekwon                 4) Marcano, Brandon               
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:29.87    4   
     1) Mihlebach, Mark                 2) Cavazos, Joaquin               
     3) Culbreath, Noeh                 4) Culbreath, Trevor              
  5 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   3:31.54    2   
     1) Johnson, Tahmir                 2) Brown, Brian                   
     3) Norman, Lexus                   4) Thomas, Ta'riq                 
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               3:33.92    1   
     1) Dolan, Bill                     2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Norcross, Jon                   4) Grubb, Michael                 
  7 Clayton  'A'                                                 3:35.90  
     1) Carr, Corey                     2) Johnson, Dashaun               
     3) DeShields, Chris                4) Jackson, Tyreek                
  8 Pitman  'A'                                                  3:37.32  
     1) Hasko, Brandon                  2) Owens, Montana                 
     3) Asbury, Marshall                4) Miller, Steve                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:08.97  5/15/2014   Highland, Highland                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:14.63   10   
     1) Nicholson, Vernon               2) Pastore, Matt                  
     3) Earnhart, Derek                 4) Butenewicz, Greg               
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            8:30.04    8   
     1) Wiley, Luke                     2) Jackson, Terrence              
     3) Mahon, Jake                     4) Kennedy, James                 
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           8:30.45    6   
     1) Clark, Joshua                   2) Kashem, Harun                  
     3) Driggins, Sahey                 4) Murphy, Brian                  
  4 Deptford  'A'                                                8:38.39    4   
     1) Hill, Eric                      2) Chapman, Zach                  
     3) Jankauskus, Zach                4) Dunleavy, Austin               
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:51.63    2   
     1) Stevens, Brendan                2) Palladino, John                
     3) Estabillo, Ben                  4) Cavazos, Joaquin               
  6 Wildwood  'A'                                                9:15.84    1   
     1) Santiago, Kevin                 2) Gentek, Trevor                 
     3) Richards, Abdiel                4) Irwin, Jared                   
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               9:30.75  
     1) Kmiec, Casimir                  2) Agatone, Dallin                
     3) Moore, Eric                     4) Bell, Robert                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-08.00   10   
  2 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                        6-02.00    8   
  3 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                    J6-02.00    6   
  4 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                        6-00.00    4   
  5 McDuffie, Dan                Delsea                         J6-00.00    2   
  6 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         J6-00.00    1   
  7 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-10.00  
  7 Anderson, Kris               Delsea                          5-10.00  
  7 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                       5-10.00  
  7 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                    5-10.00  
  7 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                        5-10.00  
 12 Killiebrew, Allen            Penns Grove                     5-08.00  
 -- Davis, Myles                 Deptford                             NH  
 -- Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Gbesi, Pittee                Highland                             NH  
 -- Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway                       13-00.00   10   
  2 Louis, Kyle                  Highland                      J13-00.00    8   
  3 Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                      12-06.00    6   
  4 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                        J12-06.00    4   
  5 Bartolome, William           Williamstown                   12-00.00    1   
  5 Shire, Chad                  Kingsway                       12-00.00    1   
  5 Richman, Andrew              Williamstown                   12-00.00    1   
  8 Clarke, Nick                 Delsea                         11-06.00  
  8 Gilson, Cade                 Clayton                        11-06.00  
  8 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                       11-06.00  
 11 Rivera, Devon                Clayton                        11-00.00  
 11 Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                      11-00.00  
 -- Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                            NH  
 -- Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                             NH  
 -- King, Sherman                Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Norcross, Jon                Clearview                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   22-05.00   10   
      21-09  22-05  22-05         
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      21-10.25    8   
      21-08.50  FOUL  21-10.25         
  3 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       21-09.00    6   
      21-00.25  FOUL  21-09         
  4 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                    21-04.25    4   
      FOUL  21-04.25  20-04.50         
  5 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       21-01.25    2   
      21-01.25  FOUL  20-04.50         
  6 Hutchinson, Ennis            GHS                            21-01.00    1   
      21-01  20-00.50  20-00         
  7 Killiebrew, Avery            Penns Grove                    20-10.25  
      19-08  20-10.25  18-06         
  8 whitaker, ron                Deptford                       20-10.00  
      19-02  20-10  19-07.50         
  9 Spencer, Isaiah              Delsea                         20-05.75  
      19-02.75  19-07.25  20-05.75         
 10 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         20-03.50  
      20-03.50  20-00  19-05.50         
 11 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                       19-09.00  
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       19-07.50  
      19-07.50  19-04  18-09.50         
 13 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                      19-01.50  
      19-01.50  18-05.50  FOUL         
 13 Fields, Kevin                Clayton                        19-01.50  
      FOUL  19-01.50  FOUL         
 15 Jarrett, Spenser             Salem                          18-06.50  
      18-06.50  17-10  17-06         
 16 DiGiacomo, Vincent           Gloucester City                18-04.00  
      17-06  18-04  16-02         
 17 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                      17-09.25  
      17-09  FOUL  17-09.25         
 18 Gbesi, Pittee                Highland                       17-07.75  
      17-07.75  FOUL  16-06         
 19 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       17-07.25  
      17-07.25  17-03.75  16-07         
 20 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland Reg.                17-06.50  
      17-01  FOUL  17-06.50         
 21 Thomson, Trey                Gloucester City                17-04.75  
      FOUL  17-04.75  FOUL         
 22 Jackson, Tyreek              Clayton                        16-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-09.50         
 23 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho               16-09.00  
      16-01  16-01.50  16-09         
 24 Giordano, Nick               Gloucester Catho               15-10.50  
      FOUL  14-11  15-10.50         
 25 Dickerson, James             Salem                          15-06.00  
      FOUL  14-04  15-06         
 -- Nance, Teron                 Salem                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pagan, Brandon               Triton                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         45-09.25   10   
      45-02.50  45-09.25  45-03         
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      44-04.00    8   
      43-00.75  44-00.25  44-04         
  3 Killiebrew, Avery            Penns Grove                    44-02.75    6   
      44-02.75  40-10  40-02          
  4 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       43-10.50    4   
      43-10.50  43-06.50  41-07.25         
  5 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         43-10.00    2   
      43-10  42-09.50  41-01         
  6 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       42-10.00    1   
      42-00.75  42-10            
  7 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       42-06.50  
      42-06.50  41-10.50  41-02         
  8 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         42-03.50  
      42-03.50  40-11.75  39-10         
  9 Robinson, Tarik              Penns Grove                    42-02.50  
      42-00.25  42-02.50  36-10         
 10 Killiebrew, Allen            Penns Grove                    42-02.00  
      42-02  40-07  FOUL         
 11 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                   41-09.00  
      FOUL  40-08.50  41-09         
 12 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland Reg.                41-00.00  
      FOUL  41-00  39-08         
 13 Thompson, Christian          GHS                            40-08.25  
      40-08.25  39-05  FOUL         
 14 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       40-05.00  
      40-05  FOUL            
 15 Sprewell, Mason              GHS                            39-04.50  
      37-02  37-06.50  39-04.50         
 16 David, Sean                  Highland                       39-02.00  
      38-07  FOUL  39-02         
 17 Thomson, Trey                Gloucester City                38-02.50  
      35-09  37-09.50  38-02.50         
 18 Thomas, Royal                Williamstown                   37-04.50  
      37-04.50  FOUL  36-04.50         
 18 Carr, Corey                  Clayton                        37-04.50  
      37-04.50  36-06  FOUL         
 20 Jarrett, Spenser             Salem                          36-05.50  
      35-11.25  36-05.50  FOUL         
 21 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                      36-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-02.50         
 22 DiGiacomo, Vincent           Gloucester City                36-00.00  
      34-09  36-00  FOUL         
 23 Quigley, Mike                Gloucester Catho               34-01.00  
      34-01  34-00.75  FOUL         
 24 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho               32-09.50  
      32-09.50  32-08  32-02         
 25 Dickerson, James             Salem                          30-03.75  
      30-03.75  28-00  FOUL         
 -- Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 61-06  5/15/2014   Josh Awotunde, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       53-07.00   10   
      51-00  53-00  50-07  47-11  51-08.25  53-07
  2 Polk, Denzel                 Kingsway                       50-02.25    8   
      50-02.25  46-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  47-11  44-07
  3 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       49-10.50    6   
      47-01  47-05  45-08.50  46-11  48-01.50  49-10.50
  4 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                       48-10.00    4   
      44-04  48-10  45-06  47-08.75  47-01.75  FOUL
  5 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                         46-06.00    2   
      45-00  45-03.50  43-08.50  45-01.75  45-05  46-06
  6 Morris, Norman               Penns Grove                    46-01.00    1   
      46-01  40-09  43-01  39-10.50  FOUL  35-10
  7 Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                    45-10.50  
      42-04  45-10.50  FOUL  45-01  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Francis, Jared               GHS                            44-11.50  
      41-05  39-00.50  44-11.50  41-03.50  38-11.25  41-03
  9 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                       44-08.50  
      43-10  43-10  44-08.50           
 10 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                          43-11.00  
      42-05  42-03.50  43-11          
 11 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      43-03.00  
      43-03  39-01  39-00.50         
 12 Hiles, Kane                  Woodstown                      42-05.00  
      42-05  41-05.50  40-03         
 13 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      42-03.00  
      39-00.50  42-03  41-03         
 14 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester City                41-10.00  
      41-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Butler, Charles              Deptford                       41-07.00  
      FOUL  41-07  39-05         
 16 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                         41-03.25  
      41-00.50  41-03.25  39-05.50         
 17 Westenberger, Allan          Gloucester City                40-02.00  
      40-02  40-02  39-11         
 18 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                       37-10.00  
      37-10  34-09.75  FOUL         
 19 Walker, Rayquan              Wildwood                       36-05.00  
      36-03.25  36-05  33-07.75         
 20 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                      35-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-11.75         
 21 Wright, Chris                Deptford                       34-08.00  
      FOUL  34-08  FOUL         
 22 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                         34-05.00  
      34-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Amado, Alex                  Wildwood                       34-02.00  
      33-04  34-02  32-10.50         
 24 Schappell, Griffin           Gloucester Catho               33-05.75  
      31-07.25  33-05.75  FOUL         
 25 Derby, David                 Pitman                         31-09.00  
      FOUL  30-03.25  31-09         
 26 eason, Zaire                 Salem                          30-01.50  
      27-10  28-11  30-01.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 187-01  5/15/2014   Josh Awotunde, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                      170-00   10   
      150-00  164-03  164-05  FOUL  FOUL  170-00
  2 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester City                  155-07    8   
      FOUL  155-07  FOUL  FOUL  144-03  151-01
  3 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           155-04    6   
      155-04  140-11  FOUL  135-05  142-01  149-08
  4 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        143-01    4   
      143-01  133-03  130-04  FOUL  117-04  FOUL
  5 Clark, Tammoy                Clayton                          140-00    2   
      140-00  120-09  124-11  123-11  123-04  FOUL
  6 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                      137-03    1   
      FOUL  105-11  131-01  FOUL  FOUL  137-03
  7 Downes, De'Von               GHS                              136-00  
      129-06  FOUL  136-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                            134-03  
      122-07  109-04  134-03  105-03  92-06  103-01
  9 Bell, Conner                 Kingsway                         129-09  
      127-03  129-09  FOUL         
 10 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         129-03  
      FOUL  117-05  129-03         
 11 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        127-05  
      117-02  124-05  127-05         
 12 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        124-02  
      119-01  124-02  121-03         
 13 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                         123-08  
      120-05  123-08  119-10         
 14 Hollowell, Jake              Delsea                           123-04  
      112-09  123-04  121-10         
 15 Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                         120-01  
      FOUL  120-01  FOUL         
 16 Butler, Charles              Deptford                         119-10  
      90-05  FOUL  119-10         
 17 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           119-08  
      116-10  FOUL  119-08         
 18 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  117-08  
      114-07  FOUL  117-08         
 19 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                           112-08  
      105-00  91-09  112-08         
 20 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                         111-02  
      FOUL  111-02  FOUL         
 21 Desrochers, Jake             Deptford                         109-10  
      109-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Smith, Spencer               Highland                          98-09  
      98-09  83-07  90-03         
 23 Carr, Juwan                  Clayton                           86-00  
      86-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Amado, Alex                  Wildwood                          83-06  
      83-06  77-04  FOUL         
 25 Adams, Samuel                GHS                               64-06  
      FOUL  64-06  55-01         
 -- Hiles, Kane                  Woodstown                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland Reg.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 203-06  1971        Charles Christopher, Salem                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                      159-10   10   
      159-10  138-07  158-10  146-08  FOUL  149-08
  2 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  157-11    8   
      157-11  149-10  145-10  130-08  152-02  151-00
  3 Butler, Charles              Deptford                         156-02    6   
      FOUL  156-02  140-06  153-07  FOUL  146-00
  4 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       155-00    4   
      155-00  144-01  151-06  FOUL  146-11  151-04
  5 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         153-09    2   
      140-05  138-05  151-02  144-05  153-09  150-03
  6 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Reg.                 J153-09    1   
      147-00  153-09  FOUL  FOUL  129-07  FOUL
  7 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                           152-05  
      141-01  FOUL  149-06  FOUL  152-05  144-07
  8 Small, Brett                 Highland                         147-11  
      141-03  146-11  13-09  147-11  133-11  147-09
  9 Sheppard, Spencer            Pennsville                       146-07  
      146-07  143-02  FOUL         
 10 Owens, Montana               Pitman                           146-05  
      146-05  146-00  137-11         
 11 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        144-02  
      144-02  137-05  136-09         
 12 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                           143-09  
      FOUL  140-11  143-09         
 13 Deckert, Bronson             Delsea                           142-11  
      142-11  138-06  139-02         
 14 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                           141-01  
      124-06  141-01  120-05         
 15 Giambuzzi, Perry             Williamstown                     140-05  
      140-05  115-04  FOUL         
 16 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                         137-02  
      137-02  137-00  128-00         
 17 Alicea, Angelo               Highland                         135-04  
      111-06  128-05  135-04         
 18 Martorano, Gabe              Highland                         134-09  
      116-00  123-00  134-09         
 19 Chamberlin, Tyler            Gloucester Catho                 134-03  
      112-08  134-03  99-01         
 20 Desrochers, Jake             Deptford                         131-04  
      117-07  131-04  130-08         
 21 Quentin, Ortega              GHS                              128-02  
      119-06  118-01  128-02         
 22 Manion, James                Williamstown                     127-06  
      127-06  123-02  119-08         
 23 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Reg.                  126-07  
      126-07  116-06  118-11         
 24 Brown, Brian                 Woodstown                        125-08  
      FOUL  125-08  FOUL         
 25 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        123-11  
      123-11  121-10  118-09         
 26 Thomson, Lance               Schalick                         121-01  
      121-01  110-02  120-00         
 27 Carr, Juwan                  Clayton                          119-04  
      119-04  FOUL  118-06         
 28 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        119-02  
      118-03  99-07  119-02         
 29 Sampson, Phil                Delsea                           117-05  
      117-05  99-11  FOUL         
 30 Cheeks, Keenan               Salem                            107-06  
      FOUL  107-06  94-02         
 31 Simila, Bill                 Gloucester Catho                 106-11  
      106-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Price, Rashone               Salem                             60-02  
      60-02  54-04  54-11         
 
  

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/15/2014                
                              Delsea High School                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea                             437           126.333
                2 Penns Grove                        4114             84  
                3 Williamstown                       4320             66  
                4 Kingsway                           4215             59  
                5 Woodstown High School              4223             37  
                6 Deptford                           4210             34  
                7 Clearview                          435              29  
                8 Cumberland Reg.                    436           23.3333
                8 Schalick                           4221          23.3333
               10 Glassboro High School              418              23  
               11 Pitman                             4116             20  
               11 Pennsville                         4115             20  
               13 Gloucester City High School        4212             14  
               14 Triton Regional High School        4420              8  
               14 Highland Regional High School      449               8  
               14 Clayton                            416               8  
               17 Gloucester Catholic                615               5  
               18 Salem                              4119              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea                             437              86  
                2 Highland Regional High School      449              84  
                3 Kingsway                           4215             71  
                4 Deptford                           4210             68  
                5 Williamstown                       4320             64  
                6 Penns Grove                        4114             60  
                7 Schalick                           4221             34  
                8 Woodstown High School              4223             30  
                9 Clearview                          435              26  
               10 Glassboro High School              418              24  
               11 Gloucester City High School        4212             16  
               12 Pennsville                         4115             10  
               13 Pitman                             4116              9  
               14 Clayton                            416               4  
               15 Cumberland Reg.                    436               2  
               16 Wildwood                           4121              1