5/15– Haddonfield Invitational

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 09:55 PM
                     Haddonfield Invitational - 5/15/2014                      
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    12.96q  4 
  2 Bob-Gray, Zainis             Haddon Heights                    13.27q  3 
  3 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                     13.28q  1 
  4 Reed, Jeinajuh               West Deptford                     13.32q  4 
  5 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                        13.39q  3 
  6 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                       13.43q  4 
  7 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       13.63   3 
  8 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                         13.65   2 
  9 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      13.71   1 
 10 Burgess, Shakara             Paulsboro                         13.73   2 
 11 Rozzelle, Katie              Overbrook                         13.78   1 
 12 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    13.81   1 
 13 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      13.90   2 
 14 Perini, Alyssa               Bishop Eustace                    13.91   2 
 15 Good, Shakeeria              Lindenwold                        13.97   1 
 16 Hunt, Gionni                 Lindenwold                        14.07   4 
 17 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                   14.14   4 
 18 Peifer, Sophia               Haddonfield                       14.39   3 
 19 Jones, Amber                 West Deptford                     14.41   2 
 20 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                           14.70   2 
 21 Grimm, Lucy                  Haddon Township                   15.89   3 
 22 Bowen, Dana                  Bishop Eustace                    17.55   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights         12.96      13.10   10   
  2 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford          13.28      13.36    8   
  3 Reed, Jeinajuh               West Deptford          13.32      13.40    6   
  4 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold             13.39      13.59    5   
  5 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield            13.43      13.89    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon Heights M                  13.73   3 
  2 Carthan, Makayla             Lindenwold Middl                  14.66   3 
  3 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon Middle                    14.69   3 
  4 Watkins, Layla               Haddonfield Midd                  14.70   3 
  5 Rhodes, Peyton               Haddonfield Midd                  14.79   3 
  6 Stevens, Jade                Lindenwold Middl                  14.91   2 
  7 Parker, Olivia               Roher                             15.08   2 
  8 Wolfe, Anna                  Roher                             15.10   1 
  9 Ricci, Madeline              Haddon Heights M                  15.13   2 
 10 Clements, Leah               West Deptford Mi                  15.14   2 
 11 Rush, Gianna                 Roher                             15.17   1 
 12 Camperson, Kelly             Haddonfield Midd                  15.19   3 
 13 Daley, Fendi                 Lindenwold Middl                  15.23   1 
 14 Diggx, Brooklen              West Deptford Mi                  15.25   1 
 15 Daly, Jasmine                West Deptford Mi                  15.67   2 
 16 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights M                  15.77   2 
 17 Rapa-Slover, Mackenzie       Audubon Middle                    16.21   1 
 18 Jenkinson, Kari              Audubon Middle                    16.62   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                     26.79   4  10   
  2 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      26.90   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    27.14   3   6   
  4 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         27.16   4   5   
  5 Reed, Jeinajuh               West Deptford                     27.37   4   4   
  6 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                         27.86   1   3   
  7 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                       28.11   4   2   
  8 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    28.32   4   1   
  9 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                       28.36   3 
 10 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      28.42   2 
 11 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                      28.79   3 
 12 Good, Shakeeria              Lindenwold                        28.80   4 
 13 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                     28.82   3 
 14 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold                        28.86   3 
 15 Rozzelle, Katie              Overbrook                         29.00   1 
 16 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                   29.26   2 
 17 Cream, Harmony               Sterling                          29.64   2 
 18 Montgomery, Donesha          Paulsboro                         30.29   2 
 19 Williams, Tavayia            Lindenwold                        30.81   2 
 20 Moore, Annie                 Haddon Heights                    30.94   1 
 21 Sendler, Abby                Haddon Township                   31.24   2 
 22 Holt, Casey                  Haddon Heights                    32.57   1 
 23 Grimm, Lucy                  Haddon Township                   33.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                       58.47   3  10   
  2 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         58.49   3   8   
  3 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                           59.86   3   6   
  4 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                       59.90   3   5   
  5 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:01.40   3   4   
  6 Carson, Annnie               Haddonfield                     1:02.63   2   3   
  7 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                    1:04.25   2   2   
  8 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                       1:04.48   3   1   
  9 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                  1:05.68   2 
 10 Kilvington, Alesky           Audubon Middle                  1:06.30   2 
 11 Walden, Asia                 Lindenwold                      1:06.48   2 
 12 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:07.42   2 
 13 Jennings, Khaliyah           Sterling                        1:07.73   1 
 14 Banks, Marissa               Overbrook                       1:08.90   1 
 15 Goree, Kacey                 Sterling                        1:09.95   1 
 16 Montgomery, Donesha          Paulsboro                       1:10.50   1 
 17 Blades, Emma                 West Deptford                   1:11.03   1 
 18 Bing, Amani                  Overbrook                       1:14.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                    1:01.48   4 
  2 Neveling, Abbey              Haddonfield                     1:02.29   4 
  3 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                         1:02.31   4 
  4 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                     1:02.76   4 
  5 Ryba, Michaela               Haddon Heights                  1:06.16   3 
  6 Jones, Sione                 Haddon Heights                  1:06.19   3 
  7 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptford                   1:06.86   4 
  8 Upshaw-Burgess, Donjai       Lindenwold                      1:07.98   3 
  9 Woloszyn, Victoria           Haddon Township                 1:09.25   3 
 10 Walden, Alyssa               Lindenwold                      1:09.60   2 
 11 Barrett, Maggie              Haddon Heights                  1:09.87   1 
 12 Powers, Theresa              Audubon                         1:10.91   2 
 13 Chambers, Cassidy            Audubon                         1:14.93   2 
 14 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                   1:17.02   1 
 15 Monaghan, Shelby             West Deptford                   1:17.32   1 
 16 Winkelspecht, Rylee          Audubon                         1:17.59   3 
 17 Barney, Liz                  Haddon Township                 1:20.78   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Furlong, Molly               Audubon                         2:20.92   2  10   
  2 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        2:22.19   2   8   
  3 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                     2:22.84   2   6   
  4 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                     2:26.78   2   5   
  5 Peterson, Shai               Overbrook                       2:27.58   2   4   
  6 Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford                   2:30.58   2   3   
  7 Kipp, Anna                   West Deptford                   2:34.24   2   2   
  8 Cooper, Vanessa              West Deptford                   2:37.14   2   1   
  9 Clements, Kristen            Haddon Township                 2:39.05   2 
 10 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                       2:40.00   2 
 11 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold                      2:43.05   2 
 12 Lopez, Layla                 Haddonfield                     2:43.80   1 
 13 Agnew, Maureen               Haddon Township                 2:43.81   2 
 14 Anthony, Siannia             Lindenwold                      2:44.03   2 
 15 Borden, Alice                Audubon                         2:48.00   1 
 16 Nitzberg, Laura              Haddon Township                 2:49.59   1 
 17 Doolin, Destiny              Audubon                         2:49.77   1 
 18 Palmer, Val                  West Deptford                   2:50.58   1 
 19 Quigley, Jannah              West Deptford                   2:51.91   1 
 20 Watkins, Safia               Sterling                        2:54.21   1 
 21 Cook, Abigail                Paulsboro                       2:57.00   1 
 22 Steeves, Lauren              Bishop Eustace                  2:57.02   1 
 23 Schmeck, Kyla                Haddonfield                     2:59.65   1 
 24 Pasquale, Lexi               Sterling                        3:04.59   1 
 25 Giunta, Victoria             Bishop Eustace                  3:06.59   1 
 26 Reyes, Chelsea               Bishop Eustace                  3:10.84   1 
 27 Schlosser, Haley             Paulsboro                       3:13.28   1 
 28 Moy, Kara                    Bishop Eustace                  3:15.88   1 
 29 Keeley, Ally Rose            Bishop Eustace                  3:17.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Casey                 Haddonfield Midd                2:34.53   2 
  2 Minor, Lilly                 Haddonfield Midd                2:34.76   2 
  3 Bonnet, Rachel               Haddonfield Midd                2:35.38   2 
  4 Schwab, MJ                   CtheK                           2:36.00   2 
  5 Gallagher, Christine         Roher                           2:41.28   2 
  6 Thomas, Kaitlin              Audubon Middle                  2:42.50   2 
  7 Barrenger, Gabby             Haddonfield Midd                2:42.72   2 
  8 Siner, Hannah                West Deptford Mi                2:49.89   2 
  9 Gray, Grace                  Haddonfield Midd                2:50.10   2 
 10 Kilvington, Alesky           Audubon Middle                  2:51.43   1 
 11 Guzzetti, Maddy              West Deptford Mi                2:54.11   2 
 12 Burke, Ashlynne              West Deptford Mi                2:55.73   2 
 13 Pellachia, Carly             Roher                           2:58.81   1 
 14 Parker, Carey                Roher                           3:00.13   1 
 15 Wilson, Emily                Haddon Heights M                3:00.29   1 
 16 Williamson, Darby            Roher                           3:00.57   2 
 17 Strano, Alyssa               West Deptford Mi                3:00.89   1 
 18 Metz, Sydney                 Roher                           3:05.57   1 
 19 Mason, McKenna               Haddon Heights M                3:06.51   1 
 20 Knipfer, Kayli               Haddon Heights M                3:08.02   1 
 21 Cicalese, Lindsey            Haddon Heights M                3:08.37   1 
 22 Gardner, Theresa             Haddon Heights M                3:10.56   1 
 23 Jenkinson, Kari              Audubon Middle                  3:19.55   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gostovich, Alexa             Haddonfield                     5:22.44   2 
  2 Lynch, Lauren                Haddonfield                     5:36.77   2 
  3 Schaffer, Holly              Audubon                         5:38.88   2 
  4 Adams, Christine             Bishop Eustace                  6:06.06   2 
  5 Kraft, Lauren                Haddon Heights                  6:10.48   2 
  6 Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Township                 6:19.25   2 
  7 Cathcart, Aly                Haddon Heights                  6:20.61   2 
  8 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Township                 6:31.23   2 
  9 Johnson, Lori-ann            West Deptford                   6:37.69   2 
 10 Ruehilicke, Katarina         Bishop Eustace                  6:38.82   2 
 11 Bell, Casey                  Overbrook                       6:44.34   1 
 12 Harvey, Madisen              Audubon                         6:50.56   1 
 13 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heights                  6:51.41   1 
 14 Kabakole, Jada               Bishop Eustace                  6:58.32   1 
 15 Hulmes, Lauren               West Deptford                   6:59.15   1 
 16 Thomas, Siobhan              Audubon                         7:01.64   1 
 17 Raroha, Layne                Overbrook                       7:11.69   1 
 18 Kaur, Simranjeet             Overbrook                       7:14.28   1 
 19 Clements, Rebecca            Bishop Eustace                  7:41.39   1 
 20 Herrera, Candy               Collingswood                    7:41.77   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Briana                 Haddonfield                     4:58.32   2  10   
  2 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     5:05.42   2   8   
  3 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Township                 5:14.79   2   6   
  4 DeCoursey, Lauren            Haddonfield                     5:33.62   2   5   
  5 McCrudden, Natalie           Haddonfield                     5:33.69   2   4   
  6 Lombard, Amy                 Sterling                        5:34.45   2   3   
  7 Pipkin, Alicia               Haddon Township                 5:36.81   2   2   
  8 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                       5:55.93   2   1   
  9 Charboneau, Rebecca          West Deptford                   5:56.49   2 
 10 Hoover, Holly                Haddonfield                     5:56.79   2 
 11 Dean, Jen                    West Deptford                   5:57.45   2 
 12 Cinningham, Bridget          Haddon Township                 5:59.87   2 
 13 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold                      6:06.86   1 
 14 Drumm, Madison               Haddon Heights                  6:12.52   1 
 15 Fenning, Emma                West Deptford                   6:14.70   1 
 16 Warren, Abigayle             Paulsboro                       6:16.11   1 
 17 Dick, Meghan                 Collingswood                    6:24.80   1 
 18 Jordan, Lisa                 Bishop Eustace                  6:26.77   1 
 19 Gaskill, Kim                 Haddon Township                 6:28.07   1 
 20 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace                  6:35.20   1 
 21 Fiorentino, Heather          West Deptford                   6:35.79   1 
 22 Picioni, Christen            Bishop Eustace                  6:43.30   1 
 23 Cook, Abigail                Paulsboro                       6:52.82   1 
 24 Murray, Allison              Lindenwold                      6:57.60   1 
 25 Taylor, Sarah                Paulsboro                       6:57.86   1 
 26 Schlosser, Haley             Paulsboro                       7:11.21   1 
 27 Stevens, Maureen             Bishop Eustace                  7:18.17   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley, Anna                  Haddonfield                    11:52.60   10   
  2 Peifer, Olivia               Haddonfield                    11:59.10    8   
  3 Schroeter, Meg               Haddonfield                    12:06.08    6   
  4 Schaffer, Holly              Audubon                        12:22.55    5   
  5 Plunkett, Claire             Haddonfield                    12:26.55    4   
  6 McLane, Monica               Haddonfield                    12:31.00    3   
  7 Breslin, Erin                Audubon                        13:09.50    2   
  8 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                      13:22.27    1   
  9 Emrick, Kaitlyn              West Deptford                  13:27.62  
 10 Thayres, Mackenzie           West Deptford                  13:27.63  
 11 Powell, Stephanie            Overbrook                      14:05.98  
 12 Warren, Abigayle             Paulsboro                      14:31.44  
 13 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                        14:46.65  
 14 Taylor, Sarah                Paulsboro                      15:21.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                    15.91q  3 
  2 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                       16.24q  3 
  3 Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford                     16.54q  3 
  4 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                     17.10q  2 
  5 Granato, Maria               Audubon                           17.27q  3 
  6 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                     17.52q  2 
  7 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                    17.62   3 
  8 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                           17.75   2 
  9 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                   17.87   3 
 10 Beverly-Bass, Kyla           Paulsboro                         18.20   1 
 11 Nelson, Dionna               Collingswood                      18.28   1 
 12 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                           18.36   2 
 13 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                        18.48   2 
 14 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                          18.50   1 
 15 Scalese, Rachel              Haddonfield                       19.00   2 
 16 Muse, Aiyana                 Lindenwold                        20.50   1 
 17 Miller, Abigail              Haddon Heights                    21.80   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace         15.91      15.59   10   
  2 Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford          16.54      16.18    8   
  3 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield            16.24      16.45    6   
  4 Granato, Maria               Audubon                17.27      16.64    5   
  5 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford          17.10      17.11    4   
  6 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford          17.52      17.81    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                     1:04.35   3  10   
  2 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                  1:06.14   3   8   
  3 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                     1:06.78   3   6   
  4 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:07.53   2   5   
  5 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:07.68   3   4   
  6 Peterson, Shai               Overbrook                       1:08.84   2   3   
  7 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        1:08.91   2   2   
  8 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 1:09.08   2   1   
  9 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:10.88   3 
 10 Scalese, Rachel              Haddonfield                     1:12.92   1 
 11 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:13.41   1 
 12 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         1:13.74   2 
 13 Beverly-Bass, Kyla           Paulsboro                       1:16.85   1 
 14 Tachdjian, Kelli             West Deptford                   1:23.96   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 50.19   10   
     1) Wright, Ayanna                  2) Bob-Gray, Zainis               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon                
  2 West Deptford                                                  51.46    8   
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  3 Haddonfield High School                                        51.76    6   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Buzzerd, Ana                   
     3) Palacki, Hayley                 4) Pascocello, Erica              
  4 Paulsboro                                                      52.37    5   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Beverly-Bass, Kyla             
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakara               
  5 Audubon                                                        53.45    4   
     1) Fadio, Chelsea                  2) Nicklas, Danielle              
     3) Warren, Bailey                  4) Granato, Maria                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Middle                                             55.02  
     1) Camperson, Kelly                2) Minor, Lilly                   
     3) Rhodes, Peyton                  4) Watkins, Layla                 
  2 Lindenwold Middle                                              56.61  
     1) Stevens, Jade                   2) Daley, Fendi                   
     3) Crooper, Samara                 4) Carthan, Makayla               
  3 Roher Middle School                                            57.53  
     1) Howard, Tori                    2) Wolfe, Anna                    
     3) Rush, Gianna                    4) Parker, Olivia                 
  4 West Deptford Middle                                           58.50  
     1) Siner, Hannah                   2) Diggx, Brooklen                
     3) Clements, Leah                  4) Daly, Jasmine                  
 -- Haddon Heights Middle                                             DQ   out of zone
     1) McGlade, Ciera                  2) Ricci, Madeline                
     3) Raws, Morgan                    4) Bull, Morgan                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      4:00.92   10   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Bonnet, Carly                  
     3) Bonnet, Kaitlyn                 4) Gess, Briana                   
  2 Lindenwold                                                   4:15.81    8   
     1) Perry, Kylah                    2) Upshaw-Burgess, Donjai         
     3) Walden, Asia                    4) Glatz, Toni                    
  3 Paulsboro                                                    4:24.15    6   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Montgomery, Donesha             4) Beverly-Bass, Kyla             
  4 Overbrook                                                    4:30.97    5   
     1) Raroha, Layne                   2) Banks, Marissa                 
     3) Miller, Jonette                 4) Roberts, Yahnique              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                    10:02.71   10   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Daiutolo, Emily                 4) Carter, Jo                     
  2 Haddonfield High School                                     10:19.62    8   
     1) Gostovich, Alexa                2) DeCoursey, Lauren              
     3) McCrudden, Natalie              4) Lynch, Lauren                  
  3 Lindenwold                                                  11:59.40    6   
     1) Anthony, Siannia                2) Asadi-Wright, Ellis            
     3) Scamardi, Sara                  4) Odrick, Tomika                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 4-10.00    8   
  3 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        J4-10.00    6   
  4 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                         4-08.00    5   
  5 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      J4-08.00    4   
  6 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                       J4-08.00    3   
  7 Klaus, Madi                  Haddonfield                     4-06.00    0.60
  7 Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield                     4-06.00    0.60
  7 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   4-06.00    0.60
  7 Burgess, Shakara             Paulsboro                       4-06.00    0.60
  7 Wilkie, Isobel               Haddonfield                     4-06.00    0.60
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  10-04.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        9-00.00    8   
  3 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         8-06.00    6   
  4 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                   8-00.00    5   
  5 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                J8-00.00    4   
  6 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     7-06.00    3   
  7 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 7-00.00    2   
 -- Plunkett, Olivia             Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- James, Lily                  Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- Goodman, Emily               Audubon                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        16-05.50   10   
      15-04.50  15-01  15-10.50  16-05.50       
  2 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                16-03.50    8   
      15-02.50  15-07  16-03.50  16-01       
  3 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                      15-08.00    6   
      14-03.50  15-04.50  15-05  15-08       
  4 Granato, Maria               Audubon                        15-07.50    5   
      FOUL  15-03.75  15-07.50  15-03.25       
  5 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 15-07.25    4   
      14-07  15-07.25  14-09.75  15-05       
  6 Burgess, Shakara             Paulsboro                      14-11.25    2.50
      14-06.50  14-11.25  14-10  14-07.50       
  6 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                       14-11.25    2.50
      14-10.50  14-11.25  14-08.50  14-09.50       
  8 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-10.25    1   
      14-10.25  14-01.50  14-02  14-00.50       
  9 Peifer, Sophia               Haddonfield                    14-09.75  
      14-09.75  14-07  14-01.25  13-08       
 10 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    14-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50       
 11 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                    14-08.50  
      14-08.50  14-00.50  14-05.75  14-01       
 12 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      14-02.00  
      13-03.25  13-04.25  14-02  13-04.75       
 13 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 14-01.00  
      13-11  13-03.75  13-08  14-01       
 14 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                   14-00.75  
      13-05.75  14-00.75  13-08.25  13-07.50       
 15 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                   13-10.75  
      11-11.50  13-10.75  13-08.25  13-09       
 16 Jones, Amber                 West Deptford                  13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  13-00  13-01.75      
 17 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  13-01.25  
      13-00.50  13-01.25  13-01.25  12-11       
 18 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                12-10.00  
      12-02.50  FOUL  12-00  12-10       
 19 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                12-04.50  
      11-06  11-06  12-04.50  12-03       
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford                  33-00.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-00.50      
  2 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    32-07.00    8   
      32-06  32-07  31-04.25  32-03       
  3 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 32-00.50    6   
      29-06.25  32-00.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       32-00.25    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  32-00.25  30-02.50       
  5 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      31-10.25    4   
      31-10.25  31-03.50  FOUL  31-00.50       
  6 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    30-05.25    3   
      FOUL  29-08.75  30-05.25  FOUL       
  7 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  30-01.50    2   
      29-07.50  27-10  28-06.50  30-01.50       
  8 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        29-09.25    1   
      FOUL  29-06.50  FOUL  29-09.25       
  9 Lanciano, Amanda             Haddonfield                    29-06.00  
      27-06.25  29-06  FOUL  29-02.75       
  9 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                      29-06.00  
      28-05.50  28-08  29-06  FOUL       
 11 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        29-02.25  
      29-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  28-11       
 12 DeFrates, Kelsey             Audubon                        28-09.25  
      27-05.75  26-07.25  28-09.25  26-11.25       
 13 Damato, Kat                  Bishop Eustace                 28-05.75  
      FOUL  27-02.25  28-05.75  28-03.75       
 14 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  27-09.75  
      27-06  27-09.75  25-07  FOUL       
 15 Pham, Michelle               Haddon Township                27-01.00  
      FOUL  24-11.25  26-10.50  27-01       
 16 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                27-00.75  
      27-00.75  26-02.50  26-02  FOUL       
 -- Bowen, Dana                  Bishop Eustace                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Perini, Alyssa               Bishop Eustace                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 37-00.00   10   
      37-00  36-02  35-01.50  35-07.25       
  2 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                      36-04.50    8   
      32-04  33-09.50  36-04.50  34-08       
  3 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       34-07.00    6   
      33-02.25  34-07  33-06.75  33-03.25       
  4 Mulvenna, Alex               Haddonfield                    34-05.00    5   
      32-07.25  34-05  34-01  FOUL       
  5 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                      32-01.00    4   
      FOUL  31-09.75  31-00  32-01       
  6 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                      31-08.00    3   
      31-02.50  31-08  31-02.50  FOUL       
  7 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    30-05.00    2   
      29-02.50  FOUL  29-03.50  30-05       
  8 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                     30-04.50    1   
      30-04.50  29-03.75  30-02  29-11       
  9 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  28-07  29-02.50       
 10 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                  29-03.75  
      28-09.50  29-00  29-03.75  28-08.50       
 11 Borden, Grace                Audubon                        28-10.00  
      26-09.75  28-10  26-00  28-08       
 12 Moore, Tianaa                Lindenwold Middl               28-05.75  
      26-11  28-05.75  26-09.50  28-00       
 13 Moore, A-Briyah              Lindenwold                     28-04.50  
      28-04.50  27-03.50  28-03  26-05       
 14 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                      26-01.00  
      25-09.50  25-02  22-02.75  26-01       
 15 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                  25-00.00  
      25-00  23-03.50  23-06  24-01.50       
 16 Helf, Megan                  Haddonfield                    24-08.00  
      24-08  FOUL  22-01.50  FOUL       
 17 Marrero, Jalaneya            Overbrook                      24-06.50  
      24-06.50  FOUL  22-06.75  23-02       
 18 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  24-06.25  
      24-06.25  23-02  23-06  24-04       
 19 Foley, Emily                 Haddon Township                24-03.75  
      22-05  24-03.75  22-03.50  23-04       
 20 Jackson, Saperiah            Haddon Heights                 23-00.50  
      22-02  20-03  23-00.50  21-10       
 21 McCullen-Richardson, Ant     Haddon Township                22-08.00  
      20-00  22-08  21-00.50  22-07.75       
 22 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Township                22-06.50  
      21-08.25  22-00  22-06.50  21-00.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                        112-04   10   
      102-05  96-06  112-04  93-11       
  2 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                        112-02    8   
      FOUL  101-10  110-10  112-02       
  3 Badie, Tiani                 Lindenwold                       100-02    6   
      93-05  95-10  100-02  FOUL       
  4 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                       96-11    5   
      92-07  93-07  95-10  96-11       
  5 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    92-08    3.50
      90-00  90-03  92-08  86-07       
  5 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           92-08    3.50
      88-04  FOUL  FOUL  92-08       
  7 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     91-04    2   
      89-05  80-02  91-04  75-03       
  8 Hodges, Olivia               Paulsboro                         91-03    1   
      85-04  91-03  78-00  FOUL       
  9 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                          86-08  
      76-04  82-11  73-08  86-08       
 10 Baldwin-Montgomery, Tomo     Haddonfield                       83-04  
      FOUL  72-07  83-04  FOUL       
 11 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                       80-05  
      FOUL  80-05  75-11  74-10       
 12 Mitchell, Katherine          Audubon                           78-00  
      FOUL  74-06  FOUL  78-00       
 13 McCullen-Richardson, Ant     Haddon Township                   77-04  
      71-02  77-04  74-03  67-01       
 14 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                        75-02  
      75-02  66-03  72-00  69-11      
 15 McCarthy, Danielle           Lindenwold                        74-04  
      69-07  69-10  74-04  71-06      
 16 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                    72-06  
      58-02  56-11  57-10  72-06      
 17 Ball, Lindsey                Haddon Township                   69-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-07  FOUL       
 18 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   68-10  
      68-10  63-10  62-03  59-02       
 19 Ozer, Sevda                  Audubon                           68-01  
      66-11  59-00  59-11  68-01       
 20 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                         64-02  
      FOUL  64-02  63-07  61-01      
 21 Colna, Gabrielle             Sterling                          61-06  
      FOUL  56-02  58-00  61-06      
 22 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                     60-05  
      60-05  60-02  57-11  55-11      
 23 Marrero, Jalaneya            Overbrook                         58-11  
      48-10  54-02  58-11  56-09      
 24 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                     57-09  
      FOUL  57-09  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                  114-05   10   
      105-05  114-05  97-05  108-05       
  2 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         111-02    8   
      100-07  108-08  108-06  111-02       
  3 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                        102-06    6   
      100-05  93-00  102-04  102-06       
  4 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          95-01    5   
      81-06  94-02  91-03  95-01       
  5 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                        92-09    4   
      85-03  83-06  92-09  80-10       
  6 Meidt, Colleen               Haddonfield                       90-06    3   
      83-11  84-11  89-07  90-06       
  7 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   88-06    2   
      79-08  88-06  83-01  82-01       
  8 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                           85-02    1   
      85-02  FOUL  78-10  84-03       
  9 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           83-00  
      65-01  83-00  73-04  78-11       
 10 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                         82-05  
      79-11  82-00  79-09  82-05       
 11 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    78-05  
      78-05  65-00  76-07  72-10       
 12 Rosen, Sasha                 Haddonfield                       77-10  
      72-09  74-08  77-10  69-00       
 13 Mullen, Samantha             Haddon Heights                    75-07  
      75-07  67-09  68-00  PASS       
 14 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                           74-05  
      74-02  74-05  69-08  FOUL       
 15 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                     73-03  
      69-11  73-03  68-00  66-00       
 16 DiMedio, Frankie             Haddonfield                       72-11  
      72-11  65-00  70-01  65-08       
 17 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Township                   72-05  
      66-01  66-00  72-05  PASS       
 18 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     72-03  
      72-03  63-04  ND  69-07       
 19 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     66-02  
      66-02  PASS  PASS  64-05       
 20 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                          65-07  
      63-07  PASS  65-07  PASS       
 21 Miller, Abigail              Haddon Heights                    62-04  
      62-04  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 22 Halty, Nisoni                Overbrook                         45-05  
      45-05  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 23 Shah, Jill                   Overbrook                         44-05  
      44-05  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       11.40q  1 
  2 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     11.47q  3 
  3 Black, Michael               Overbrook                         11.60q  4 
  4 DiLolle, William             Audubon                           11.64q  4 
  5 Sease, Rifeeq                Paulsboro                         11.79q  1 
  6 Preto, Matthew               Haddon Heights                    11.81q  1 
  7 Novack, Matthew              West Deptford                     11.83   3 
  8 Teschner, Alex               Overbrook                         11.90   4 
  9 Clement, Derrick             West Deptford                     11.92   2 
 10 Miller, Tariq                Haddon Heights                    11.94   1 
 11 King, Jahmir                 Collingswood                      12.02   2 
 12 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                         12.07   3 
 13 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood                      12.35   2 
 14 Deshields, Marquis           Overbrook                         12.37   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                       12.59   3 
 16 Payne, Wesley                Bishop Eustace                    12.65   4 
 17 Holgado, Jarod               Bishop Eustace                    12.86   3 
 18 Dignam, Joe                  Bishop Eustace                    12.89   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford          11.47      11.17   10   
  2 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield            11.40      11.20    8   
  3 DiLolle, William             Audubon                11.64      11.60    6   
  4 Preto, Matthew               Haddon Heights         11.81      11.62    5   
  5 Sease, Rifeeq                Paulsboro              11.79      11.63    4   
  6 Black, Michael               Overbrook              11.60      11.72    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lim, Kenneth                 West Deptford Mi                  13.33   3 
  2 Rodriguez, John              Haddon Heights M                  13.43   3 
  3 Colehover, Luke              Haddonfield Midd                  13.48   2 
  4 Gibson, Andrew               Haddon Heights M                  13.62   2 
  5 Ashenfelter, Dan             West Deptford Mi                  13.65   3 
  6 Edwards, Tyler               Lindenwold Middl                  13.70   3 
  7 Skelly, Connor               Haddonfield Midd                  13.71   3 
  8 Smith, Walter                Roher                             13.88   1 
  9 Limbaga, Neil                Audubon Middle                    13.89   2 
 10 Sharp, Caleb                 Haddon Heights M                  14.00   2 
 11 Garcia, Jose                 Audubon Middle                    14.01   2 
 12 Moore, Dion                  Lindenwold Middl                  14.04   1 
 13 James, Caryl                 Lindenwold Middl                  14.05   2 
 14 Mecurrei, Diego              Haddonfield Midd                  14.13   3 
 15 Chen, Brendan                Roher                             14.45   1 
 16 Vazques, Jeovoni             Audubon Middle                    14.52   1 
 17 Semon, Joe                   West Deptford Mi                  14.55   1 
 18 Verinette, Owen              Roher                             15.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Justin               West Deptford                     22.26   3  10   
  2 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       22.78   3   8   
  3 DiLolle, William             Audubon                           23.63   3   6   
  4 Clement, Derrick             West Deptford                     24.00   3   5   
  5 King, Jahmir                 Collingswood                      24.29   3   4   
  6 Sease, Rifeeq                Paulsboro                         24.49   2   3   
  7 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      24.55   1   2   
  8 Dozier, Quran                West Deptford                     25.28   2   1   
  9 Holgado, Jarod               Bishop Eustace                    25.89   1 
 10 Dignam, Joe                  Bishop Eustace                    25.96   2 
 11 Buchman, Chris               Haddon Township                   27.69   1 
 12 Ramirez, Miguel              Bishop Eustace                    30.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                         53.63   3 
  2 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                           55.18   3 
  3 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                       55.89   3 
  4 Brown, Mike                  Overbrook                         55.98   3 
  5 Miller, Tariq                Haddon Heights                    56.03   3 
  6 Dozier, Quran                West Deptford                     56.76   2 
  7 Fonshell, Harry              Haddonfield                       57.40   2 
  8 Mannah, Josephus             Collingswood                      58.08   2 
  9 Taylor, Justin               Haddon Township                   58.79   2 
 10 Sobel, Samuel                Collingswood                      59.08   1 
 11 McRory, Daniel               Audubon                         1:02.69   2 
 12 Driscoll, Daniel             Audubon                         1:02.81   1 
 13 Panek, Cole                  Audubon                         1:03.16   2 
 14 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                     1:04.06   3 
 15 Goodman, Adam                Haddonfield                     1:04.57   1 
 16 Tarek, Tasnimul              Collingswood                    1:06.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                     52.07   3  10   
  2 Bates, Devon                 West Deptford                     52.87   3   8   
  3 Vanterpool, Ediegeo          Audubon                           53.33   3   6   
  4 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      53.76   3   5   
  5 Trajano, Cyrus               Haddonfield                       54.73   3   4   
  6 Quigley, Sean                Haddonfield                       55.02   3   3   
  7 O'Malley, Patrick            Haddonfield                       55.24   2   2   
  8 McSorley, Matt               West Deptford                     55.85   2   1   
  9 Cronin, Hunter               Collingswood                      56.06   2 
 10 Hoopes, Matthews             Audubon                           56.52   2 
 11 Walter, Jack                 Bishop Eustace                    56.71   2 
 12 McShane, Jeremy              Audubon                           57.46   1 
 13 Turner, Komani               Overbrook                         58.10   2 
 14 Lotierzo, Hunter             Bishop Eustace                  1:00.26   1 
 15 Simalchik, Ryan              Bishop Eustace                  1:01.54   1 
 16 Williams, Rob                Haddon Heights                  1:05.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cianfarini, Kevin            West Deptford                   1:55.29   2  10   
  2 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 1:56.06   2   8   
  3 Sennett, Andrew              Woodbury                        1:57.41   2   6   
  4 Goings, Chris                Haddonfield                     1:58.88   2   5   
  5 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  2:02.28   2   4   
  6 Tanier, Mike                 Haddon Township                 2:07.35   2   3   
  7 Baiiley, Kyle                Woodbury                        2:08.75   2   2   
  8 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                       2:09.38   2   1   
  9 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  2:10.31   2 
 10 Taylor, Justin               Haddon Township                 2:10.56   2 
 11 Coyle, Daniel                Collingswood                    2:11.96   1 
 12 Carrie, Jonathan             Bishop Eustace                  2:13.29   1 
 13 MacGarvey, Mark              Audubon                         2:14.68   1 
 14 Harris, Moses                Overbrook                       2:15.26   1 
 15 Buscher, Harry               Haddon Heights                  2:19.95   1 
 16 Jacob, Paul                  Bishop Eustace                  2:20.27   1 
 17 Schmeck, Gavin               Haddonfield                     2:20.37   1 
 18 Madden, Chris                Haddon Township                 2:27.71   1 
 19 Morina, Michael              Paulsboro                       2:30.35   1 
 20 Sanfino, Caleb               Paulsboro                       2:32.89   1 
 21 Williams, Antonio            Paulsboro                       2:40.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gary, Kaasan                 Lindenwold Middl                2:15.73   2 
  2 Alexander, Brian             Haddon Heights M                2:19.59   2 
  3 Dicarlo, Anthony             West Deptford Mi                2:25.48   2 
  4 Mulligan, Patrick            Roher                           2:28.15   2 
  5 Watts, David                 Roher                           2:28.33   2 
  6 Campiglia, Sean              Haddonfield Midd                2:28.54   2 
  7 Verinette, Owen              Roher                           2:29.70   2 
  8 Trow, Dylan                  Audubon Middle                  2:33.06   2 
  9 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          West Deptford Mi                2:33.61   2 
 10 Blanda, Kyle                 Haddon Heights M                2:37.69   1 
 11 Gifford, Andrew              Audubon Middle                  2:38.14   1 
 12 Dermarest, Kevin             West Deptford Mi                2:38.80   1 
 13 Green, Kolby                 West Deptford Mi                2:41.49   2 
 14 Neveling, Tom                Haddonfield Midd                2:42.01   1 
 15 DeMarco, Patrick             West Deptford Mi                2:42.83   1 
 16 Genovese, Owen               Haddon Heights M                2:43.92   1 
 17 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam          Haddon Heights M                2:45.05   1 
 18 Schlitt, Brian               Haddonfield Midd                2:47.21   1 
 19 Monteferrante, Thomas        Audubon Middle                  2:48.95   1 
 20 Douglas, J.D.                Haddonfield Midd                2:49.50   1 
 21 Ciurlino, Jacob              Audubon Middle                  2:50.25   1 
 22 Cosenza, Joe                 Roher                           2:50.44   2 
 23 Barrett, Matt                Haddon Heights M                2:51.58   1 
 24 Riddell, Martin              Haddonfield Midd                2:51.74   1 
 25 Chen, Brendan                Roher                           2:57.42   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zuzlock, Ryan                West Deptford                   4:48.65   2 
  2 Nugent, Charlie              Haddonfield                     4:49.66   2 
  3 Quanci, Brandon              Haddonfield                     4:53.71   2 
  4 Dziuba, Mike                 Bishop Eustace                  5:01.85   2 
  5 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Township                 5:05.52   2 
  6 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Township                 5:11.76   2 
  7 Laughlin, Graham             Bishop Eustace                  5:12.32   2 
  8 Axmann, Alex                 Haddonfield                     5:13.64   1 
  9 Feriozzi, Dennis             West Deptford                   5:13.93   2 
 10 Krogstad, Matthew            Haddon Heights                  5:17.46   1 
 11 McDonald, Nolan              Bishop Eustace                  5:20.78   2 
 12 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptford                   5:28.09   1 
 13 Hughes, Pat                  Haddon Heights                  5:32.30   1 
 14 VanFossen, Thomas            Audubon                         5:34.60   1 
 15 Diaz, Bryan                  Haddonfield                     5:40.88   1 
 16 Anderson, Dakoda             Audubon                         5:43.11   1 
 17 Dezii, Paul                  Haddon Township                 5:45.41   1 
 18 Peterman, James              Haddonfield                     5:46.76   1 
 19 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon                         5:47.18   2 
 20 Bolinski, Connor             Haddonfield                     5:48.06   1 
 21 Jensen, Jordan               Haddon Heights                  6:11.67   1 
 22 DelDuke, Jonathan            Audubon                         6:40.69   1 
 -- Li, Dereck                   Haddonfield                          DQ   1  Ran Off Track
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 4:21.31   2  10   
  2 Greenberg, John              Haddonfield                     4:23.69   2   8   
  3 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     4:24.55   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Dale                West Deptford                   4:25.14   2   5   
  5 Gigliotti, Alex              Haddonfield                     4:27.65   2   4   
  6 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     4:28.09   2   3   
  7 Kessler, Luke                Haddon Township                 4:36.06   2   2   
  8 Domanico, Joe                Haddon Township                 4:37.57   2   1   
  9 Ladner, John                 West Deptford                   4:38.77   2 
 10 Kilpatrick, A.J.             West Deptford                   4:39.08   2 
 11 Livecchi, James              Audubon                         4:47.12   2 
 12 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                       4:47.31   2 
 13 Stevens, Danny               Haddonfield                     4:48.42   1 
 14 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  4:53.99   2 
 15 Edel, Brennan                Bishop Eustace                  4:54.04   2 
 16 Wood, Jack                   Haddonfield                     4:55.94   1 
 17 Beers, Austin                Audubon                         4:59.45   1 
 18 Sturgis, Jake                Audubon                         5:01.15   1 
 19 Borreggine, Savino           Audubon                         5:01.64   1 
 20 Dougherty, Michael           Haddon Township                 5:06.16   1 
 21 O'Donnell, Tyler             Bishop Eustace                  5:07.65   1 
 22 Morina, Michael              Paulsboro                       5:09.00   1 
 23 Calzonetti, John Paul        Bishop Eustace                  5:09.56   1 
 24 Sennett, Michael             Woodbury                        5:11.09   2 
 25 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                    5:14.36   1 
 26 Ehrhardt, Chris              Haddonfield                     5:17.73   1 
 27 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  5:20.05   1 
 28 McGuire, Andrew              Bishop Eustace                  5:23.47   1 
 29 Sanfino, Caleb               Paulsboro                       5:48.09   1 
 30 Boris, Isaac                 Paulsboro                       6:02.49   1 
 31 Rider, Tymere                Paulsboro                       7:10.61   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Danny               Haddonfield                     9:52.71   10   
  2 Stewart, Matt                Haddonfield                     9:56.66    8   
  3 Johnson, Dale                West Deptford                  10:00.64    6   
  4 Wileczek, Mitchel            West Deptford                  10:07.11    5   
  5 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Township                10:07.73    4   
  6 Iuliucci, Joe                Haddon Township                10:07.88    3   
  7 Evans, Chad                  Haddonfield                    10:11.83    2   
  8 Shea, Patrick                Haddonfield                    10:13.60    1   
  9 Gallagher, Colin             Haddonfield                    10:22.56  
 10 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro                      10:46.36  
 11 Grimm, David                 Haddon Township                11:20.45  
 12 Boris, Isaac                 Paulsboro                      13:51.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     15.23q  3 
  2 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                       15.51q  3 
  3 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     16.41q  3 
  4 Fenerty, Sebastian           Bishop Eustace                    16.71q  3 
  5 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield                       16.83q  2 
  6 DeMareo, Justin              West Deptford                     16.95q  3 
  7 Burdett, Dashon              Collingswood                      17.21   3 
  8 Zane, William                Audubon                           17.42   2 
  9 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace                    17.57   2 
 10 Werner, Brendan              Haddonfield                       17.64   2 
 11 Kilvington, Kyle             Audubon                           17.88   2 
 12 McNeeley, Kyle               Audubon                           18.64   1 
 13 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   18.73   2 
 14 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                    18.82   1 
 15 Ridgeway, Andrew             Haddon Township                   19.50   1 
 16 Cross, Jeff                  Haddon Heights                    22.56   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford          15.23      14.96   10   
  2 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield            15.51      15.57    8   
  3 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford          16.41      16.35    6   
  4 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield            16.83      16.53    5   
  5 Fenerty, Sebastian           Bishop Eustace         16.71      16.79    4   
  6 DeMareo, Justin              West Deptford          16.95      17.15    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Werner, Brendan              Haddonfield                       58.87   3  10   
  2 Shinkle, Matthew             West Deptford                     58.88   3   8   
  3 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield                       58.96   3   6   
  4 Kilvington, Kyle             Audubon                         1:01.64   2   5   
  5 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                     1:01.66   2   4   
  6 Valle, Chris                 Collingswood                    1:01.73   3   3   
  7 DeMareo, Justin              West Deptford                   1:02.24   3   2   
  8 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                  1:02.34   2   1   
  9 Fischer, August              Haddon Township                 1:02.87   2 
 10 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                   1:03.65   3 
 11 McNeeley, Kyle               Audubon                         1:04.04   2 
 12 Valle, Jovanni               Collingswood                    1:04.72   1 
 13 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                 1:08.34   1 
 14 Cairoli, Matt                Bishop Eustace                  1:09.05   1 
 15 DiCamillo, Nicholas          Haddon Township                 1:13.64   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                        45.55   2  10   
     1) Trajano, Cyrus                  2) Keegan, Rob                    
     3) Werner, Brendan                 4) Hall, Stan                     
  2 West Deptford                                                  46.12   2   8   
     1) Clement, Derrick                2) Dozier, Quran                  
     3) Novak, Nicholas                 4) Wenzel, Kyle                   
  3 Collingswood                                                   46.31   1   6   
     1) King, Jahmir                    2) Miles, Sean                    
     3) Royds, Evan                     4)                                
  4 Overbrook                                                      46.33   2   5   
     1) Deshields, Marquis              2) Teschner, Alex                 
     3) Harris, Moses                   4) Black, Michael                 
  5 Bishop Eustace                                                 46.44   1   4   
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Smith, Chris                   
     3) Brady, Jack                     4) Payne, Wesley                  
  6 Audubon                                                        46.62   2   3   
     1) Limbaga, Kyle                   2) DiLolle, William               
     3) Vanterpool, Ediegeo             4) McShane, Jeremy                
  7 Haddon Township                                                48.80   1   2   
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Krupinski, Brandon             
     3) Vermandel, Chase                4) Ridgeway, Andrew               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Middle                                             50.97  
     1) Constantino, Sam                2) Colehover, Luke                
     3) Skelly, Connor                  4) Mecurrei, Diego                
  2 Lindenwold Middle                                              51.84  
     1) Gary, Kaasan                    2) Moore, Dion                    
     3) James, Caryl                    4) Edwards, Tyler                 
  3 Haddon Heights Middle                                          52.04  
     1) Sharp, Caleb                    2) Oliver, Sean                   
     3) Gibson, Andrew                  4) Rodriguez, John                
  4 West Deptford Middle                                           52.67  
     1) Ashenfelter, Dan                2) Sawyer-Smith, Makye            
     3) Semon, Joe                      4) Lim, Kenneth                   
  5 Audubon Middle School                                          54.34  
     1) Limbaga, Neil                   2) Garcia, Jose                   
     3) Monteferrante, Thomas           4) Vazques, Jeovoni               
  6 Roher Middle School                                            58.82  
     1) Mulligan, Patrick               2) Verinette, Owen                
     3) Smith, Walter                   4) Chen, Brendan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      3:30.15   10   
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Werner, Brendan                 4) Pease, Luke                    
  2 West Deptford                                                3:31.63    8   
     1) Keller, Micheal                 2) Harcum, Preston                
     3) Bates, Devon                    4) Shinkle, Matthew               
  3 Audubon                                                      3:42.65    6   
     1) Limbaga, Kyle                   2) DiLolle, William               
     3) Vanterpool, Ediegeo             4) Hoopes, Matthews               
  4 Collingswood                                                 3:52.52    5   
     1) Cronin, Hunter                  2) Royds, Evan                    
     3) Valle, Chris                    4) Norton, Robert                 
  5 Haddon Township                                              4:07.30    4   
     1) Domanico, Joe                   2) Krupinski, Brandon             
     3) Madden, Chris                   4) Shaw, Justin                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      8:20.51   10   
     1) Pelose, Greg                    2) Stoner, Austin                 
     3) Gigliotti, Alex                 4) Greenberg, John                
  2 Audubon                                                      9:14.01    8   
     1) Borreggine, Savino              2) Livecchi, James                
     3) Beers, Austin                   4) MacGarvey, Mark                
  3 Paulsboro                                                    9:37.41    6   
     1) Robinson, Tim                   2) Morina, Michael                
     3) Sease, Rifeeq                   4) Thomas, Tyler                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   6-04.00   10   
  2 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                    6-02.00    8   
  3 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                  5-10.00    6   
  4 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                        J5-10.00    5   
  5 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace                  5-08.00    4   
  6 Taylor, Justin               Haddon Township                 5-06.00    3   
 -- Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                      NH  
 -- Buchman, Chris               Haddon Township                      NH  
 -- Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                    13-00.00   10   
  2 Groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                12-06.00    8   
  3 Alessi, Jake                 Haddon Township                11-06.00    6   
  4 Mosko, David                 Haddon Heights                 11-00.00    5   
  5 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                   J11-00.00    4   
  6 Wenzel, Kyle                 West Deptford                 J11-00.00    3   
  7 Czerski, Gary                Audubon                        10-00.00    2   
  8 Madden, Chris                Haddon Township                 9-06.00    0.50
  8 Popp, JD                     Haddonfield                     9-06.00    0.50
 -- Morina, Michael              Paulsboro                            NH  
 -- Boris, Isaac                 Paulsboro                            NH  
 -- Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eustace                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   21-03.50   10   
      21-01  21-03.50  20-10  20-05.50       
  2 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      20-04.00    8   
      19-11  20-04  20-00  19-04.50       
  3 Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                  20-00.00    6   
      17-04.50  18-01.25  20-00  18-08       
  4 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                   19-09.50    5   
      19-09.50  19-06  18-05  19-07       
  5 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      19-04.25    4   
      18-06.25  17-11.50  18-06.25  19-04.25       
  6 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                 19-03.00    3   
      19-00.50  19-03  19-02  19-01.50       
  7 Smith, Carlos                Overbrook                      18-11.00    1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11  FOUL       
  7 Scott, Vance                 Haddon Heights                 18-11.00    1.50
      18-05  18-11  18-07.75  17-10.25       
  9 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                 18-03.75  
      18-03.75  17-01.50  FOUL  17-01       
 10 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                    17-03.75  
      17-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  17-02       
 11 Carpenter, Nate              Bishop Eustace                 17-01.75  
      16-06.50  16-03.75  17-01.75  15-09.75       
 12 Clapp, Franklin              Haddonfield                    16-11.75  
      15-08  16-09  16-11.75  16-10.75       
 13 Carbone, Kevin               Audubon                        16-08.00  
      FOUL  16-00.50  16-08  16-06.25       
 14 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   16-06.00  
      15-11.25  16-06  13-02  15-06.75       
 15 Grothusen, Derek             Haddon Township                16-00.75  
      15-09.75  16-00.75  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Taylor, Justin               Haddon Township                15-09.75  
      15-09.75  14-09.25  15-03  15-01       
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      42-06.75   10   
      39-03.50  40-09.50  42-06.75  41-01.50       
  2 Scott, Vance                 Haddon Heights                 42-03.00    8   
      42-03  40-05.75  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   41-02.00    6   
      FOUL  41-00.50  41-02  37-06.50       
  4 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  41-01.25    5   
      40-07  41-01.25  PASS  PASS       
  5 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 40-03.50    4   
      39-00  40-03.50  39-08  FOUL       
  6 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   39-06.50    3   
      39-06.50  36-02.50  37-01.50  37-08       
  7 Smith, Carlos                Overbrook                      39-04.50    2   
      39-04  39-04.50  39-03  FOUL       
  8 Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                  39-04.00    1   
      37-06  38-03.75  38-06  39-04       
  9 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                      38-05.25  
      37-06.25  37-00.50  37-05.25  38-05.25       
 10 Burdett, Dashon              Collingswood                   38-04.50  
      38-04.50  38-04.25  FOUL  PASS       
 11 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace                 37-08.25  
      36-09.75  36-10.25  FOUL  37-08.25       
 12 McNeeley, Kyle               Audubon                        34-11.25  
      34-03  34-11.25  34-06.25  34-05       
 13 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      34-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-06.50  PASS       
 14 Vogt, Kevin                  Audubon                        27-01.50  
      27-01.50  FOUL  26-05.75  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  57-02.00   10   
      FOUL  55-01  57-02  FOUL       
  2 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                    47-03.00    8   
      45-05  47-03  47-02.25  46-09       
  3 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                  46-01.00    6   
      45-00  43-02.25  46-01  45-01       
  4 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   42-06.75    5   
      40-05.50  42-06.75  41-09  41-11.50       
  5 Shindle, Fred                Haddonfield                    42-06.00    4   
      39-06  42-06  42-03.25  41-11       
  6 Brown, Xavier                Haddon Township                42-02.50    3   
      FOUL  42-02.50  FOUL  40-01       
  7 Maguire, John                West Deptford                  40-07.00    2   
      38-06.50  37-11.50  FOUL  40-07       
  8 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                 39-01.00    1   
      38-09.50  38-04.50  38-03.25  39-01      
  9 Grant, Nyire                 Paulsboro                      39-00.75  
      39-00.75  37-06  37-08  38-09.50       
 10 Cobb, Patrick                Haddon Heights                 39-00.00  
      34-09.50  FOUL  39-00  FOUL      
 11 Loftus, Sean                 Haddonfield                    38-06.00  
      31-01.50  33-08  35-08.50  38-06       
 12 Werner, Jeffrey              Overbrook                      38-03.00  
      36-06  38-03  36-11.75  FOUL      
 13 Campbell, Michael            Collingswood                   37-06.50  
      FOUL  37-06.50  FOUL  35-09.75      
 14 Cutts, Jared                 Haddon Heights                 37-02.00  
      36-11  35-07.75  37-02  35-05.25      
 15 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   36-11.00  
      34-01.25  36-11  34-00  34-09.50      
 16 Rodriguez, Christopher       Audubon                        35-08.50  
      31-11  35-08.50  33-08.75  32-10.75      
 17 Govenette, Julian            Haddon Township                34-10.00  
      34-04.50  34-10  FOUL  31-02       
 18 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace                 34-04.00  
      31-02.50  FOUL  32-08.50  34-04      
 19 Paratore, Tyler              Audubon                        33-10.75  
      33-07  33-10.75  33-05.25  31-01      
 20 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                 33-04.75  
      31-08.25  FOUL  32-11.75  33-04.75      
 21 Rivera, Jose                 Haddon Township                33-02.75  
      33-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Badecki, John                Audubon                        32-06.00  
      32-06  31-09.50  31-08.50  31-04.75      
 23 Lombardo, Ben                Paulsboro                      32-02.75  
      30-02.75  30-07.75  32-02.75  31-11.75       
 
Boys Discus Throw Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                   13-00q 
      13-00  11-05.50  11-01  10-08       
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    172-02   10   
      FOUL  166-04  162-03  172-02       
  2 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                    160-11    8   
      133-08  150-07  146-05  160-11       
  3 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                      148-06    6   
      147-05  139-09  FOUL  148-06       
  4 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     133-05    5   
      133-05  FOUL  FOUL  125-06       
  5 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     130-07    4   
      130-07  FOUL  119-05  FOUL       
  6 Govenette, Julian            Haddon Township                  123-04    3   
      FOUL  118-06  FOUL  123-04       
  7 Shindle, Fred                Haddonfield                      121-06    2   
      118-06  110-00  116-03  121-06       
  8 Grant, Nyire                 Paulsboro                        117-01    1   
      FOUL  93-07  117-01  FOUL       
  9 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                     112-10  
      112-10  FOUL  97-09  FOUL       
 10 Nieves-Clax, Luis            Haddonfield                      108-10  
      88-04  98-10  108-10  93-06       
 11 Brown, Xavier                Haddon Township                  105-01  
      101-11  105-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Burch, Christopher           Haddon Heights                   104-05  
      FOUL  104-05  91-10  98-00       
 13 Rodriguez, Christopher       Audubon                          104-03  
      FOUL  101-01  100-03  104-03       
 14 Brown, James                 Audubon                          101-07  
      101-07  98-05  98-06  FOUL       
 15 Badecki, John                Audubon                           98-10  
      98-01  88-02  92-01  98-10       
 16 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                    91-02  
      80-03  91-02  86-10  91-00       
 17 Cortese, Michael             Haddon Township                   90-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-10  FOUL       
 18 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                    90-02  
      82-02  90-02  87-11  89-11      
 19 Cutts, Jared                 Haddon Heights                    89-05  
      FOUL  74-11  76-06  89-05       
 20 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace                    79-07  
      79-07  65-05               
 21 Collins, Josh                Paulsboro                         76-07  
      76-07  FOUL  FOUL  70-05       
 22 Lombardo, Ben                Paulsboro                         70-02  
      70-02  69-06.50  68-03  69-07       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                      170-04   10   
      167-09  FOUL  170-04  168-09       
  2 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  152-03    8   
      138-11  137-02  152-03  141-06       
  3 Foster, Justin               West Deptford                    144-02    6   
      130-08  132-11  132-02  144-02       
  4 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    142-06    5   
      130-04  142-06  138-07  FOUL       
  5 Clement, Derrick             West Deptford                    142-05    4   
      142-05  FOUL  137-09  142-03       
  6 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                   141-10    3   
      141-10  137-00  141-00  FOUL       
  7 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                  130-04    2   
      130-04  125-08  129-05  128-11       
  8 Lange, Kenny                 Haddon Township                  126-10    1   
      119-02  124-01  126-10  125-09       
  9 McRory, Kevin                Audubon                          126-08  
      122-00  126-08  PASS  FOUL       
  9 Whalen, Zach                 Bishop Eustace                   126-08  
      122-01  125-04  126-08  125-00       
 11 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                        124-08  
      124-08  119-04  113-03  123-08       
 12 Ruiz, Christian              Collingswood                     122-07  
      FOUL  122-07  FOUL  122-03       
 13 Vielehr, Coleburn            Haddonfield                      121-07  
      120-07  121-07  121-03  FOUL       
 14 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                   120-05  
      FOUL  120-05  PASS  PASS      
 15 Yuen, Doug                   Haddon Heights                   120-01  
      PASS  11-06  113-03  120-01       
 16 Campbell, Michael            Collingswood                     118-05  
      FOUL  118-05  117-02  FOUL       
 17 Brown, James                 Audubon                          116-03  
      116-03  PASS  110-07  PASS       
 18 Naugle, Adam                 Bishop Eustace                   116-01  
      116-01  PASS  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Rosselli, Maxamillian        Audubon                          115-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-06  111-00       
 -- Baybakov, Pavlo              Paulsboro                            ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                       ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Bateman, Chris               Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS