5/15– Cape Atlantic League Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 11:15 PM
                  CAL Championships - 5/15/2014 to 5/25/2014                   
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.        12.40      12.62   3 
  2 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               12.50      12.65   3 
  3 Garrett, Ayanna              Egg Harbor Twp.        12.50      12.74   3 
  4 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton              12.60      12.91   3 
  5 Russell, Tajon               Bridgeton              12.60      12.93   2 
  6 Rhett, Lamera                Millville              12.60      13.04   3 
  7 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton              12.60      13.12   2 
  8 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton              12.80      13.16   2 
  9 Craig, Olivia                Saint Joseph-Ham       12.80      13.32   2 
 10 Anmuth, Abigail              Atlantic City          12.70      13.33   2 
 11 Thompson, Keiyana            Vineland               12.80      13.38   2 
 12 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville              12.80      13.41   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.        24.00      26.06   2 
  2 Garrett, Ayanna              Egg Harbor Twp.        23.90      26.21   2 
  3 Russell, Tajon               Bridgeton              26.00      26.25   2 
  4 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City          26.00      26.62   2 
  5 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami               26.40      26.76   1 
  6 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton              26.30      27.01   1 
  7 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland               26.30      27.07   2 
  8 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May         26.90      27.46   1 
  9 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville              26.90      28.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp.        58.00      58.66   2 
  2 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City             58.50      59.03   2 
  3 Russell, Tajon               Bridgeton              59.00      59.64   2 
  4 Rider, Jasmin                Egg Harbor Twp.      1:01.00    1:01.27   1 
  5 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City        1:01.00    1:01.28   1 
  6 Laracuente, Tamera           Millville            1:00.70    1:02.23   1 
  7 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton            1:01.00    1:02.36   1 
  8 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest             1:01.00    1:02.70   1 
  9 Granger, Cierra              Ocean City           1:00.60    1:03.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Bridget               Ocean City           2:13.90    2:14.30   2 
  2 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor Twp.      2:18.00    2:19.89   2 
  3 Springsteadah, Mackenzie     Millville            2:22.10    2:23.35   2 
  4 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland             2:21.00    2:25.93   2 
  5 Barr, Devon                  Egg Harbor Twp.      2:22.00    2:30.01   2 
  6 Jackson-Cruz, Kayla          Vineland             2:30.00    2:30.96   2 
  7 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton            2:28.00    2:33.90   2 
  8 Ballard, Kylee               Egg Harbor Twp.      2:30.00    2:35.17   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Bridget               Ocean City           5:01.40    5:09.19  
  2 Siegle, Kristin              Buena Reg.           5:25.00    5:15.98  
  3 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.      5:30.00    5:28.08  
  4 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City           5:37.60    5:40.82  
  5 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton            5:36.00    5:43.62  
  6 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May       5:40.00    5:49.96  
  7 Reyes, Alexandria            Vineland             5:45.00    5:53.09  
  8 Finnerty, Brooke             Hammonton            5:52.00    5:55.18  
  9 Massey, Isabella             Hammonton            5:53.00    5:58.45  
 10 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland             5:53.00    6:00.13  
 11 Roell, Alina                 Egg Harbor Twp.      5:45.00    6:07.99  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City          11:02.10   10:54.16  
  2 Siegle, Kristin              Buena Reg.          12:14.00   12:07.76  
  3 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.     12:15.00   12:07.78  
  4 Ranere, Ashley               Hammonton           12:22.00   12:27.55  
  5 Bean, Emma                   Mainland            12:23.00   12:30.30  
  6 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton           12:40.00   12:31.56  
  7 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.          12:50.00   12:51.27  
  8 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland            12:49.00   12:55.02  
  9 Johson, Emily                Wildwood Catholi    12:40.00   12:59.76  
 10 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton           12:52.00   13:02.92  
 11 Indyg, Marielle              Absegami            13:11.00   13:05.91  
 12 Wallace, Katie               Wildwood Catholi    13:07.00   13:08.85  
 13 Chakov, Alexandra            Atlantic City       12:15.00   13:35.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               15.10      14.87   2 
  2 Armstead, Rachell            Millville              15.10      15.20   2 
  3 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville              16.10      15.64   2 
  4 dods, Margaret               Mainland               16.50      16.15   2 
  5 Henry, Victoria              Mainland               15.87      16.22   2 
  6 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton              16.00      16.43   2 
  7 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami               16.90      16.69   2 
  8 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek            17.50      17.08   1 
  9 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton              17.00      17.14   1 
 10 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.             17.20      17.32   1 
 11 Cooper, Janaya               Egg Harbor Twp.        17.00      17.49   1 
 12 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor Twp.        17.00      17.77   1 
 13 Hull, Brittany               Holy Spirit            17.00      17.96   1 
 14 cintron, janelys             Bridgeton              17.10      18.01   1 
 15 Lee, Amber                   Millville              17.20      18.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City           1:05.90    1:03.82   2 
  2 Armstead, Rachell            Millville            1:03.30    1:04.92   2 
  3 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami             1:09.80    1:05.73   1 
  4 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest             1:06.00    1:06.26   2 
  5 dods, Margaret               Mainland             1:07.30    1:06.35   2 
  6 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville            1:07.10    1:07.75   2 
  7 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May       1:10.00    1:07.76   1 
  8 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek          1:08.10    1:09.00   1 
  9 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton            1:08.00    1:09.06   2 
 10 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek          1:09.00    1:09.43   1 
 11 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.      1:03.80    1:12.16   2 
 12 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami             1:10.80    1:12.19   1 
 13 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton            1:11.00    1:13.37   1 
 14 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.           1:11.00    1:14.03   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                            50.27      51.10   2 
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Henry, Victoria                
     3) Stafford, Megan                 4) Spollen, Vanessa               
  2 Oakcrest                                            50.00      52.32   2 
     1) Harris, Kayla                   2) Tomasello, Aubree              
     3) Hamler, Kayla                   4) Foster, Kanesha                
  3 Absegami                                            53.20      52.69   2 
     1) Harris, Mercy                   2) Abigail, Biddulph              
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genirra                 
  4 Hammonton                                           53.00      53.52   2 
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Turner, Belle                   4) Webster, Tamera                
  5 Buena Regional                                      54.00      55.04   2 
     1) Gilliano, Brooke                2) Perry, Jonae                   
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Leyrer, Emily                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                         4:01.10    4:03.44   2 
     1) Armstead, Rachell               2) Laracuente, Tamera             
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                   4:04.00    4:04.06   2 
     1) Treanor, Cassidy                2) Rider, Jasmin                  
     3) Jenkins, Amber                  4) Davis, Corrine                 
  3 Ocean City                                        4:13.10    4:06.41   2 
     1) Gresham, Raquel                 2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  4 Mainland                                          4:12.00    4:09.31   2 
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Dawkins, Mya                   
     3) Stafford, Megan                 4) Spollen, Vanessa               
  5 Absegami                                          5:15.00    4:11.50   1 
     1) Jarolmen, Summer                2) Jobs, Nya                      
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Johnson, Joshonda              
  6 Vineland                                          4:10.00    4:19.23   2 
     1) Brown, Tiffany                  2) Pleasant, D'Andra              
     3) Reyes, Alexandria               4) Ruiz, Andrea                   
  7 Cedar Creek                                       4:29.00    4:20.09   1 
     1) Brown, Tatiana                  2) Harvey, Kaliyah                
     3) Linstra, Jessica                4) Mays, Brianna                  
  8 Holy Spirit                                       4:21.00    4:20.99   2 
     1) Young, Asia                     2) Goff, Kristy                   
     3) Baldino, Maria                  4) Connghy, Danielle              
  9 Buena Regional                                    4:21.00    4:23.90   1 
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Defoor, Geena                   4) Dickson, Aly                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville                                        10:15.00   10:02.26  
     1) Blount, Bryanna                 2) Raines, Amber                  
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Thaler, Victoria               
  2 Hammonton                                        10:06.00   10:13.97  
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  3 Mainland                                         10:38.30   10:20.54  
     1) Forrest, Emily                  2) Casale, Jennifer               
     3) Kalia, Klea                     4) Nagle, Sarah                   
  4 Vineland                                         10:08.00   10:34.64  
     1) Askins, Jacqueline              2) Garcia, Kayla                  
     3) Jackson-Cruz, Kayla             4) Reyes, Alexandria              
  5 Lower Cape May Regional                          10:59.00   10:37.47  
     1) Bithell, Quinn                  2) swan, lilly                    
     3) sanchez, mishell                4) West, Destiny                  
  6 Buena Regional                                   10:34.00   10:38.60  
  7 Absegami                                         11:27.00   10:44.80  
     1) Ngo, Kathleen                   2) Dolan, Julia                   
     3) Gonzalez, Ellen                 4) Khalid, Muniza                 
  8 Wildwood Catholic                                11:30.00   11:21.37  
     1) Forrest, Alicia                 2) Wallace, Katie                 
     3) Wallace, Delaney                4) Johson, Emily                  
  9 Atlantic City                                               11:25.96  
     1) Siganos, Pinelopi               2) Pagan, Jaslyn                  
     3) William, Victoria               4) Mills, My'Asia                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami             5-04.00    5-00.00  
  2 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton            5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek          5-01.00    4-10.00  
  3 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May       5-02.00    4-10.00  
  5 Digiacinto, Sammi            Millville            5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest             4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 dods, Margaret               Mainland             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Stremme, Erin                Ocean City           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Scafe, Satara                Millville            5-01.00    1-06.00  
 -- Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City        4-10.00         NH  
 -- James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.      4-08.00         NH  
 -- Fama, Olivia                 Mainland             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Saldano, Cierra              Millville            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest             4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville           11-10.00   11-00.00  
  2 Saldano, Cierra              Millville           10-00.00    9-06.00  
  3 Ortiz, Laura                 Atlantic City        9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  4 Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.      9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami             9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  5 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.           8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Caminos, Malia               Middle Twp.          8-03.00    8-06.00  
  8 Richman, Hannah              Egg Harbor Twp.      9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Oberg, Jenna                 Ocean City           7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland             7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Nachtigll, Elise             Mainland             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Stringer, ChristL            Oakcrest             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Lee, Claudia                 Egg Harbor Twp.      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Baker, Audrey                Ocean City           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Barreda, Kaity               Mainland             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Moran, Diane                 Millville            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton            7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville           17-10.00   17-05.75  
  2 Young, Asia                  Holy Spirit                    17-04.75  
  3 Foster, Kanesha              Oakcrest            16-09.00   17-00.25  
  4 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville           17-01.00   16-10.75  
  5 Henry, Victoria              Mainland            17-05.00   16-09.00  
  6 Price, Taylor                Ocean City          16-07.00   16-07.50  
  7 Rainner, Durejah             Bridgeton           16-05.00   16-07.25  
  8 Scafe, Satara                Millville           16-01.00   15-11.75  
  9 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton           16-00.00   15-10.00  
 10 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest            16-03.00   15-08.75  
 11 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton           16-01.00   15-07.25  
 12 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City       15-10.00   14-11.75  
 13 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.          15-09.00   14-01.25  
 -- Aires, Olivia                Oakcrest            16-05.00         ND  
 -- Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.     16-00.00         ND  
 -- Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland            16-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Taylor                Ocean City          35-01.50   35-02.00  
  2 Foster, Kanesha              Oakcrest            33-11.00   34-08.50  
  3 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.     32-11.75   34-00.50  
  4 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.     33-01.00   33-03.00  
  5 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek         32-09.50   33-02.50  
  6 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami            32-08.00   33-01.75  
  7 DeJean, Lindsey              Egg Harbor Twp.     32-00.00   32-08.00  
  8 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City       32-10.00   32-07.50  
  9 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.          33-02.00   32-06.00  
 10 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville           32-06.00   32-01.75  
 11 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May      30-00.00   29-05.50  
 -- Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City          30-03.50         ND  
 -- Moran, Diane                 Millville           33-10.00         ND  
 -- Henry, Victoria              Mainland            32-10.50         ND  
 -- Saldano, Cierra              Millville           32-11.00         ND  
 -- Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton           30-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.     41-11.75   41-05.00  
  2 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami            34-06.00   37-06.75  
  3 Wint, Danea                  Vineland            35-11.00   37-01.00  
  4 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami            34-03.75   36-02.25  
  5 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland            36-06.00   35-11.75  
  6 Belle, Desiree               Millville           35-06.00   35-04.00  
  7 Glover, Andrea               Vineland            37-04.00   35-02.00  
  8 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek         36-09.25   35-01.00  
  9 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.          34-04.00   33-09.50  
 10 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.     34-04.25   33-09.25  
 11 Adams, Victoria              Millville           34-11.00   33-02.75  
 12 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City          34-04.50   32-10.25  
 13 Lenzsch, Deirdre             Mainland            33-10.00   32-01.00  
 14 Guilford, BreAnn             Buena Reg.          35-03.50   31-08.00  
 15 Morgan, Khadrijah            Millville           34-01.00   29-10.00  
 -- Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City          39-04.75         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland              117-09     119-05  
  2 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami              110-04     118-10  
  3 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                       108-11  
  4 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami              113-10     108-09  
  5 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May        111-10     103-11  
  6 Glover, Andrea               Vineland               98-00     101-10  
  7 Shockley, KiJana             Millville              97-00     101-08  
  8 Belle, Desiree               Millville             101-05     100-09  
  9 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek            99-08      97-11  
 10 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville          93-00      97-04  
 11 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville             102-00      92-00  
 12 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.       117-06      91-03  
 13 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.       109-05      90-11  
 14 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton              97-00      90-05  
 15 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City             97-08      89-11  
 16 Wint, Danea                  Vineland               98-00      88-08  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland              125-00     129-02  
  2 Crawford, Gabriele           Millville             114-00     119-03  
  3 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton             120-09     117-04  
  4 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton             117-03     116-00  
  5 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City            106-07     111-04  
  6 Bates, Taylor                Absegami              109-09     107-06  
  7 Nwanma, Tumelo               Vineland              111-00     106-04  
  8 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.            106-06     103-06  
  9 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.       107-07     103-04  
 10 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City             98-06     102-00  
 11 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville             112-00     101-00  
 12 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland               97-07      98-07  
 13 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May        101-00      98-03  
 14 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton              99-00      95-03  
 15 Bennett, Terricita           Vineland              112-00      94-04  
 -- Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.       103-02         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham       10.79      10.65   3 
  2 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              10.50      11.00   3 
  3 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland               11.00      11.14   2 
  4 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor Twp.        10.70      11.16   3 
  5 Harris, Rahim                Holy Spirit            10.50      11.17   3 
  6 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton              11.20      11.28   1 
  7 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest               11.20      11.35   1 
  8 Whittle, Rajahi              Atlantic City          11.10      11.42   2 
  9 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton              11.00      11.45   2 
 10 Marrow, Rashid               Middle Twp.            11.10      11.53   2 
 11 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland               10.60      11.56   3 
 12 Gerald, Talib                Holy Spirit            11.00      11.58   2 
 13 Peyton, William              Holy Spirit            11.00      11.62   2 
 14 Porter, Joquen               Vineland               11.10      11.66   2 
 15 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.        10.90      11.77   3 
 16 Crouch, Samuel               Buena Reg.             11.20      11.79   1 
 17 Dakwon, Thomas               Bridgeton              11.20      11.92   2 
 18 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp.        10.90      12.57   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham       21.80      21.97   3 
  2 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland               22.20      22.08   3 
  3 Dawson, AJ                   Holy Spirit            21.14      22.31   3 
  4 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre       22.90      22.95   2 
  5 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland               22.50      23.04   2 
  6 Williams, Caleb              Saint Joseph-Ham       23.00      23.05   2 
  7 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor Twp.        22.10      23.06   3 
  8 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              22.20      23.07   3 
  9 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton              22.90      23.08   2 
 10 Marrow, Rashid               Middle Twp.            23.00      23.10   1 
 11 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton              23.00      23.24   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest             1:57.00    1:54.15   2 
  2 Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor Twp.      2:00.00    1:57.82   2 
  3 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City           2:02.00    1:59.52   2 
  4 Jackson, Terrell             Absegami             2:01.00    2:00.05   2 
  5 Hunter, Kenny                Bridgeton            2:04.00    2:02.46   1 
  6 Teresi, Robert               St Augustine Pre     2:01.00    2:02.94   2 
  7 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantville        2:03.00    2:03.63   1 
  8 Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro         Pleasantville        2:03.00    2:03.67   1 
  9 Fugee, Ryan                  Egg Harbor Twp.      2:01.00    2:03.80   2 
 10 Holmes, Matt                 Hammonton            2:05.00    2:04.07   1 
 11 Plnater, Kyron               Bridgeton            2:04.00    2:04.92   1 
 12 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor Twp.      2:02.00    2:05.44   2 
 13 Diez, William                Hammonton            2:05.00    2:10.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor Twp.        48.93      48.83   2 
  2 Dawson, AJ                   Holy Spirit            49.07      49.40   2 
  3 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest               49.38      49.90   2 
  4 Tillman, Jamal               Buena Reg.             50.80      52.12   2 
  5 zobrowski, gene              Lower Cape May         52.10      52.41   1 
  6 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham       51.87      52.45   2 
  7 Berrios, Mitchell            Millville              52.00      53.18   1 
  8 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton              53.00      53.62   1 
  9 Dessoye, Robert              Egg Harbor Twp.        52.00      53.93   1 
 10 Scott, Kevin                 Bridgeton              52.60      54.54   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keenan, Edward               Ocean City           4:30.00    4:39.13  
  2 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest             4:31.00    4:42.26  
  3 Hunter, Kenny                Bridgeton            4:45.00    4:43.03  
  4 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton            4:40.00    4:44.05  
  5 Martinez, Julio              Buena Reg.           4:34.00    4:44.78  
  6 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland             4:39.00    4:47.38  
  7 Brady, James                 Hammonton            4:48.00    4:48.93  
  8 Henry, Austin                Egg Harbor Twp.      4:50.00    4:56.60  
  9 Grant, Ryan                  Egg Harbor Twp.      4:50.00    4:58.20  
 10 Chambers, Francois           Vineland             4:50.00    5:02.95  
 11 Francz, William              Buena Reg.           4:50.00    5:24.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton            9:20.00    9:36.84  
  2 Del Conte, Vincent           Egg Harbor Twp.      9:42.00    9:49.86  
  3 Herlihy, Ryan                Middle Twp.          9:56.00    9:52.02  
  4 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.     10:05.00    9:54.33  
  5 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City          10:03.00   10:02.46  
  6 Sutton, Dustin               Millville           10:17.80   10:18.95  
  7 acheson, bobby               Lower Cape May      10:39.00   10:24.65  
  8 Do, Daniel                   Absegami            10:37.00   10:31.19  
  9 Johnson, Brett               Ocean City          10:39.00   10:44.96  
 10 Slowinski, Alexander         Vineland            10:45.60   11:38.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre       14.80      14.85   3 
  2 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton              15.30      14.94   3 
  3 Smith, Zayd                  Pleasantville                     15.21   1 
  4 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton              14.80      15.24   3 
  5 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre       15.11      15.32   3 
  6 Patterson, Paris             Millville              15.34      15.44   2 
  7 Walker, Victor               Pleasantville                     15.49   1 
  8 Farquharson, Kennedy         Atlantic City          15.30      15.60   3 
  9 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest               15.60      15.66   2 
 10 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.             15.50      15.87   2 
 11 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville              15.16      15.99   3 
 12 Scott, Shaquille             Buena Reg.             16.40      16.23   2 
 13 Crane, Matthew               Cedar Creek            16.90      16.84   1 
 -- Thomas, Quadir               Oakcrest               15.90         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham       59.30      57.00   1 
  2 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest               55.88      57.11   2 
  3 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre       56.86      57.69   2 
  4 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest               57.15      57.72   2 
  5 Miller, Cappadonna           Bridgeton              57.70      58.66   2 
  6 Zor, Thomas                  Millville              58.40      59.02   2 
  7 Rahn, Brian                  Bridgeton              58.52      59.23   2 
  8 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.        58.60      59.61   2 
  9 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest               58.10      59.74   2 
 10 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor Twp.        59.50      59.85   1 
 11 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre       59.20    1:00.69   1 
 12 Crouch, Elijah               Buena Reg.           1:00.00    1:00.79   1 
 13 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre       59.13    1:00.83   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland                                            43.50      43.45  
     1) Porter, Joquen                  2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                                44.03  
     1) Henry, Keenan                   2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Snowden, Matt                   4) Bynum, Maurice                 
  3 St Augustine Prep                                   45.03      45.05  
     1) Torres, Samuel                  2) Fisher, Matthew                
     3) Pallozzi, Michael               4) Francisco, Austin              
  4 Bridgeton                                           44.10      45.27  
     1) Dakwon, Thomas                  2) Dehavion, Denby                
     3) Wright, Mikal                   4) Bowman, Srtefen                
  5 Pleasantville                                       43.50      48.02  
     1) Greene, Eric                    2) Smith, Zayd                    
     3) Bazemore, Kamau                 4) Walker, Victor                 
 -- Oakcrest                                            44.10         DQ  
     1) Younger, Brandon                2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Murray, Da'Mon                  4) Coffey, Luke                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                          3:24.60    3:21.41   2 
     1) Muhammad, Ishmael               2) Coffey, Luke                   
     3) Dixon, LaDarrell                4) Arrington, Alex                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                   3:26.00    3:22.89   2 
     1) Fugee, Ryan                     2) Bynum, Maurice                 
     3) Cheeseborough, Jamie            4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  3 Vineland                                          3:25.80    3:27.13   2 
     1) Malloy, Xavier                  2) Atoki, Christopher             
     3) Evans, Nikel                    4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  4 Buena Regional                                    3:27.00    3:31.46   2 
     1) Tillman, Jamal                  2) Julia, Michael                 
     3) Forrest, Anthony                4) Clauss, Matthew                
  5 Cedar Creek                                                  3:36.93   2 
     1) Melton, Miles                   2) Solomon, Andrew                
     3) Clybourn, Tyler                 4) Crane, Matthew                 
  6 Ocean City                                        3:40.00    3:38.20   2 
     1) Barrett, Michael                2) McDermott, Kevin               
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Woolley, Frank                 
  7 Bridgeton                                         3:30.00    3:39.71   2 
     1) Hunter, Kenny                   2) Miller, Cappadonna             
     3) Plnater, Kyron                  4) Scott, Kevin                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional                                    8:26.00    8:29.99   10   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Francz, William                
     3) Martinez, Julio                 4) Agosto, Shawn                  
  2 Vineland                                                     8:48.41    8   
     1) Chambers, Francois              2) Sharma, Ankit                  
     3) Slowinski, Alexander            4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  3 Ocean City                                        9:00.00    8:59.51    6   
     1) Cusack, Patrick                 2) Monteith, Evan                 
     3) Flukey, Nicholas                4) McDermott, Kevin               
  4 St Augustine Prep                                 9:26.00    9:05.85    4   
     1) Irelan, Pat                     2) Lipsett, Thomas                
     3) Wright, Branden                 4) Dellinger, Matt                
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.                                   8:11.00    9:46.49    2   
     1) Roca, Matias                    2) Hamada, Watole                 
     3) Hendriks, Aidin                 4) Stephens, Matthew              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham     6-06.00    6-02.00  
  2 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton            6-04.00   J6-02.00  
  3 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre     6-02.00   J6-02.00  
  4 Molley, Na'eem               Atlantic City        6-02.00    6-00.00  
  5 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre     6-00.00    5-10.00  
 -- Patterson, Paris             Millville            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Gildea, Joseph               Ocean City           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mays, Larry                  Cedar Creek          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Tull, Kelvin                 Millville            6-02.00         NH  
 -- Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City           6-04.00         NH  
 -- Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre     6-00.00         NH  
 -- Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp.      6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velez, Thomas                Mainland            10-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 McHenry, Logan               Atlantic City       11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  3 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville           11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  4 Trumbauer, Wolf              Egg Harbor Twp.     11-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Edwards, Kyle                Ocean City          10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  6 Giardino, Vincent            Oakcrest            11-06.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Hall-Conley, Jordan          Vineland            10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Reeder, Marc                 St Augustine Pre    10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 -- Hentges, Austin              Middle Twp.         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Viera, Jamalier              Millville           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Konczyk, Mark                Middle Twp.         10-01.00         NH  
 -- Wozunk, Harry                Middle Twp.         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre    10-06.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest            12-06.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor Twp.     10-06.00         NH  
 -- Olive, Joshua                Buena Reg.          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Wetherington, Collin         St Augustine Pre    10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Miles                Cedar Creek         20-03.00   22-09.75  
  2 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton           23-00.00   22-06.00  
  3 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest            21-05.00   21-10.50  
  4 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham    21-03.00   21-06.50  
  5 Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.          20-08.00   21-03.50  
  6 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton           20-00.00   21-00.75  
  7 Bowman, Srtefen              Bridgeton           20-00.00   21-00.00  
  8 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest            21-04.25   20-11.50  
  9 Cooper, Colin                Middle Twp.         20-06.00   19-08.00  
 10 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.     21-02.00   19-07.50  
 11 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest            20-09.00   19-05.25  
 12 Santoro, Dominic             Egg Harbor Twp.     20-08.00   19-00.50  
 -- Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre    20-00.00         ND  
 -- Tull, Kelvin                 Millville           21-10.00         ND  
 -- Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City          22-00.50         ND  
 -- Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek         20-08.00         ND  
 -- Ifrekeabaas, Andy            Absegami            21-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest            44-07.00   44-11.00   10   
  2 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest            43-00.00   43-11.25    8   
  3 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest            43-02.00   42-10.00    6   
  4 Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.          41-01.00  J42-10.00    4   
  5 Patterson, Paris             Millville           42-08.25   42-02.00    2   
  6 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville           41-10.25   41-08.00    1   
  7 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham    40-07.00   41-01.25  
  8 Dakwon, Thomas               Bridgeton           39-09.00   40-02.75  
  9 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.     42-06.00   40-01.00  
 10 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek         41-03.00   39-10.75  
 11 Cooper, Colin                Middle Twp.         40-06.00   39-09.75  
 12 Julia, Michael               Buena Reg.          39-06.00   39-02.75  
 13 Gaines, Darnell              Holy Spirit         40-00.00   38-08.25  
 -- Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre    41-00.00         ND  
 -- Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City          42-00.25         ND  
 -- Dunkley, Bryshawn            Cedar Creek         40-07.75         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Eric               Egg Harbor Twp.     47-09.00   50-07.75  
  2 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest            48-00.00   49-00.75  
  3 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek         50-07.75   47-02.00  
  4 McGrath, Michael             St Augustine Pre    48-03.50   46-08.75  
  5 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland            46-11.00   46-06.50  
  6 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp.     49-09.00   46-03.50  
  7 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton           47-00.00   46-00.00  
  8 Catalano, Kacy               Millville           46-05.00   43-08.75  
  9 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville           43-05.00   43-03.00  
 10 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek         41-06.00   42-05.50  
 11 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland            42-08.25   41-10.25  
 12 Ellis III, Ray               Holy Spirit         45-00.25   41-00.50  
 13 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland            41-11.00   40-04.00  
 14 Parr, Ian                    Vineland            44-00.00   38-06.75  
 -- Mooers, John                 Middle Twp.         44-09.00         ND  
 -- Ahiarakwe, Will              St Augustine Pre    42-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mooers, John                 Middle Twp.           151-05     157-11  
  2 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland              146-11     144-02  
  3 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek           144-06     138-10  
  4 Catalano, Kacy               Millville             130-06     134-06  
  5 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton             142-00     133-05  
  6 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek           128-01     132-11  
  7 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland              114-00     129-04  
  8 Parr, Ian                    Vineland              136-00     126-03  
  9 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp.       130-00     123-10  
 10 McGrath, Michael             St Augustine Pre      122-00     123-01  
 11 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.       130-00     117-10  
 12 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp.       130-00     114-03  
 13 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre      125-07     112-08  
 14 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City            128-00     109-03  
 15 Jones, Curtis                Millville             134-04     107-10  
 -- Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre      115-00         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville             178-07     168-00  
  2 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest              161-07     162-06  
  3 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton             160-00     161-03  
  4 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre      176-07     158-06  
  5 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest              156-10     155-11  
  6 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City            158-03     153-02  
  7 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek           161-01     146-04  
  8 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.            155-07     139-06  
  9 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre      140-04     138-01  
 10 Howe, Steven                 Millville             143-06     133-11  
 11 fisher, nate                 Lower Cape May        139-00     133-06  
 12 Polhamus, William            Millville             143-00     130-00  
 13 Williams, Michaelangelo      Cedar Creek           142-09     121-11  
 -- Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest              143-11         ND  
 -- Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton             155-00         ND  
 -- Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City            136-00         ND