5/13– Olympic Conference Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2014 08:30 AM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/13/2014                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1656 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp              12.18q  3 
  2  1530 Fraction, Lexie        washington twp           12.62q  1 
  3   217 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee                 12.71q  3 
  4  1653 Williams, Iyianna      Winslow Twp              12.82q  2 
  5   111 Hudson, Jenia          Camden (National         12.87q  5 
  6  1622 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow Twp              12.93q  3 
  7  1110 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                  12.95q  5 
  8  1649 Smith-Shroud, Anan     Winslow Twp              13.03q  5 
  9   102 Davis, Larae           Camden (National         13.04   1 
 10  1188 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                   13.07   3 
 11  1411 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek             13.18   1 
 12  1439 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek             13.24   2 
 13     6 Carrie, Michelle       Bishop Eustace (         13.28   1 
 14  1100 Murphy, Carly          Paul VI                  13.29   2 
 15  1438 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek             13.36   5 
 16   283 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee                 13.37   3 
 17  1285 Jones, Allison         Shawnee                  13.50   4 
 18  1291 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                  13.54   2 
 19    33 Perini, Alyssa         Bishop Eustace (         13.66   5 
 20  1102 Randel, Ashley         Paul VI                  13.68   4 
 21  1440 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek             13.86   3 
 22  1305 Smith, Taylor          Shawnee                  14.05   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1656 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp              12.06   10   
  2  1530 Fraction, Lexie        washington twp           12.50    8   
  3   217 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee                 12.51    6   
  4  1653 Williams, Iyianna      Winslow Twp              12.57    5   
  5   111 Hudson, Jenia          Camden (National         12.84    4   
  6  1622 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow Twp              12.94    3   
  7  1110 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                  13.01    2   
  8  1649 Smith-Shroud, Anan     Winslow Twp              13.06    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1654 Williams, Vashti       Winslow Twp              59.02   3  10   
  2   680 Edwards, Melanie       Eastern                  59.43   3   8   
  3   118 Perry, Cha'Nelle       Camden (National       1:00.07   2   5.50
  3   905 Storms, Shannon        Lenape                 1:00.07   3   5.50
  5  1643 Rivers, Shayla         Winslow Twp            1:00.90   3   4   
  6  1413 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek           1:01.40   3   3   
  7  1098 McShane, Kristen       Paul VI                1:01.59   2   2   
  8   116 Morris, Ja'Nayzia      Camden (National       1:01.61   2   1   
  9  1441 Sturdivant, Myiah      Timber Creek           1:01.72   2 
 10   727 Strube, Jennifer       Eastern                1:01.77   1 
 11   386 Christophe, Bianca     Cherry Hill East       1:02.04   2 
 12  1060 Burns, Natalie         Paul VI                1:02.20   2 
 13  1427 Kane, Sabehah          Timber Creek           1:04.20   2 
 14  1519 Cleary, Seana          washington twp         1:04.35   1 
 15    11 Damato, Kat            Bishop Eustace (       1:04.66   2 
 16   119 Phillips, Dayanna      Camden (National       1:07.15   1 
 17    19 Hughes, Bridget        Bishop Eustace (       1:07.34   1 
 --  1647 Robinson, Torie        Winslow Twp                 DQ   3  FS
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet:   24.0h  2003        Krystal Canty, Winslow                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1647 Robinson, Torie        Winslow Twp              24.65   4  10   
  2   692 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern                  25.15   4   8   
  3   888 Mitchell, Ariel        Lenape                   25.85   4   6   
  4   904 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                   26.03   4   5   
  5  1412 Davis-Hines, Daija     Timber Creek             26.08   4   4   
  6  1653 Williams, Iyianna      Winslow Twp              26.46   4   3   
  7  1641 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp              26.59   3   2   
  8   217 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee                 26.60   4   1   
  9  1622 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow Twp              26.65   3 
 10  1188 Johnson, Kayla         Seneca                   26.79   1 
 11  1110 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                  26.91   4 
 12  1100 Murphy, Carly          Paul VI                  27.07   3 
 13  1426 Jones, Sarina          Timber Creek             27.10   2 
 14  1649 Smith-Shroud, Anan     Winslow Twp              27.13   3 
 15  1090 Mayo, Julia            Paul VI                  28.05   2 
 16  1718 Sellers, Tamara        Woodrow Wilson           28.12   2 
 17  1710 Corbett, Niara         Woodrow Wilson           29.08   2 
 18  1438 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek             29.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet:   2:12.2h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   892 Pettipaw, Carly        Lenape                 2:16.53   2  10   
  2  1273 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee                2:17.88   2   8   
  3  1206 Webb, Joey             Seneca                 2:21.63   2   6   
  4  1410 Condell, Alyssa        Timber Creek           2:23.07   2   5   
  5  1306 Stang, Shannon         Shawnee                2:24.19   1   4   
  6   885 McGee, Emily           Lenape                 2:26.33   2   3   
  7   417 Lee, Monica            Cherry Hill East       2:26.59   1   2   
  8  1265 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee                2:27.14   2   1   
  9  1111 Urbach, Michaela       Paul VI                2:28.27   1 
 10  1614 Austin, Jordan         Winslow Twp            2:28.97   2 
 11  1620 Coleman, Mia           Winslow Twp            2:29.00   1 
 12   562 McBride, Erin          CH West                2:29.54   1 
 13   422 Marchetti, Nicole      Cherry Hill East       2:32.16   1 
 14  1634 King, Tziarra          Winslow Twp            2:33.53   2 
 15  1083 karcher, Haley         Paul VI                2:38.49   1 
 16    25 Kelly, Natalie         Bishop Eustace (       2:42.84   1 
 17  1073 Gallagher, Molly       Paul VI                2:46.93   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1273 DeSpirito, Julia       Shawnee                5:09.17   10   
  2   381 Berman, Maddy          Cherry Hill East       5:15.88    8   
  3  1266 Bonner, Kara           Shawnee                5:16.70    6   
  4  1263 Arena, Morgan          Shawnee                5:19.20    5   
  5  1079 Hiester, Stephanie     Paul VI                5:21.31    4   
  6  1287 Keevey, Cara           Shawnee                5:32.65    3   
  7   173 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic        5:34.25    2   
  8   233 Gleason, Breanna       Cherokee               5:34.71    1   
  9   899 Ryan, Maeve            Lenape                 5:43.13  
 10  1186 Horn, Kirsten          Seneca                 5:46.13  
 11  1169 Bradshaw, Kate         Seneca                 5:47.06  
 12   396 Field, Greer           Cherry Hill East       5:49.87  
 13  1069 Foley, Ann             Paul VI                5:56.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet:   10:20.7h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1202 Schiffauer, Mara       Seneca                11:14.79   10   
  2  1265 Bendixen, Nina         Shawnee               11:29.66    8   
  3  1079 Hiester, Stephanie     Paul VI               11:40.63    6   
  4  1287 Keevey, Cara           Shawnee               11:58.85    5   
  5  1431 Lavallias, Sade        Timber Creek          12:02.14    4   
  6  1437 Shipotofsky, Janel     Timber Creek          12:09.52    3   
  7   173 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic       12:17.98    2   
  8   397 Field, Taegan          Cherry Hill East      12:22.46    1   
  9    13 DiDomenico, Sarah      Bishop Eustace (      12:28.04  
 10   693 Kenselaar, Carly       Eastern               12:30.58  
 11  1171 Bunnell, Josie         Seneca                13:02.69  
 12  1543 McGee, Shea            washington twp        13:09.28  
 13  1056 Almand, Madeline       Paul VI               13:43.19  
 14  1063 Cervany, Emma          Paul VI               13:45.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1530 Fraction, Lexie        washington twp           14.79q  1 
  2     4 Bischof, Gina          Bishop Eustace (         15.18q  1 
  3   383 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East         15.20q  3 
  4  1615 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp              15.29q  3 
  5   126 Williams, Keisha       Camden (National         15.31q  1 
  5  1656 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp              15.31q  2 
  7  1207 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                   15.44q  1 
  8   260 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                 15.50q  2 
  9   881 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                   15.58   2 
 10   257 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee                 15.59   3 
 11    21 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace (         15.68   2 
 12   884 Maynes, Sam            Lenape                   15.92   3 
 13   100 Bailey, Siani          Camden (National         17.14   2 
 14  1413 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek             17.98   3 
 15  1198 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                   18.15   1 
 16    33 Perini, Alyssa         Bishop Eustace (         19.17   1 
 17  1421 Gonzalez, Jarline      Timber Creek             19.52   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1656 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp              14.16   10   
  2  1530 Fraction, Lexie        washington twp           14.55    8   
  3   383 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East         15.03    6   
  4     4 Bischof, Gina          Bishop Eustace (         15.09    5   
  5  1615 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp              15.20    4   
  6   260 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                 15.24    3   
  7  1207 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                   15.39    2   
  8   126 Williams, Keisha       Camden (National         15.50    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1647 Robinson, Torie        Winslow Twp            1:01.73   3  10   
  2     4 Bischof, Gina          Bishop Eustace (       1:03.32   3   8   
  3  1412 Davis-Hines, Daija     Timber Creek           1:03.35   3   6   
  4   892 Pettipaw, Carly        Lenape                 1:03.94   3   5   
  5  1643 Rivers, Shayla         Winslow Twp            1:05.12   3   4   
  6   126 Williams, Keisha       Camden (National       1:05.44   2   3   
  7   884 Maynes, Sam            Lenape                 1:06.94   3   2   
  8  1207 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                 1:08.00   3   1   
  9  1641 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp            1:09.53   2 
 10    21 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace (       1:10.01   2 
 11   386 Christophe, Bianca     Cherry Hill East       1:10.10   2 
 12   850 Bailey, Dahlia         Lenape                 1:10.13   2 
 13   214 Cinelli, Karli         Cherokee               1:12.82   2 
 14   101 Bloodworth, Asia       Camden (National       1:13.21   1 
 15   100 Bailey, Siani          Camden (National       1:14.71   1 
 16    33 Perini, Alyssa         Bishop Eustace (       1:17.47   2 
 --   383 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East           DNF   3 
 --   117 Morton, Lenaami        Camden (National           DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet:   49.72  2013        , Lenape                                    
                       S. Wilkerson, A. Cox, C. Pettipaw, E. Thompson    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastern (American)  'A'                               48.73   2  10   
     1) 680 Edwards, Melanie            2) 667 Asare, Abena               
     3) 664 Akiri, Edirin               4) 692 Jackson, Sydney            
  2 Camden (National)  'A'                                49.23   2   8   
     1) 111 Hudson, Jenia               2) 116 Morris, Ja'Nayzia          
     3) 118 Perry, Cha'Nelle            4) 126 Williams, Keisha           
  3 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                           49.40   2   6   
     1) 1641 Preston, Brittany          2) 1653 Williams, Iyianna         
     3) 1649 Smith-Shroud, Ananda       4) 1622 Cross, DeAnn              
  4 Cherokee (American)  'A'                              50.09   2   5   
     1) 283 Thornton, Gianna            2) 217 Dawkins, Maya              
     3) 260 Montague, Elizabeth         4) 267 Patel, Rachel              
  5 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                           50.43   2   4   
     1) 1412 Davis-Hines, Daijah        2) 1413 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      
     3) 1439 Starnes, Adia              4) 1411 Crawley, Aarynn           
  6 Cherry Hill East (American)  'A'                      51.57   2   3   
     1) 382 Bryant, Jessica             2) 441 Smith, Jessica             
     3) 384 Cepero, Ciani               4) 383 Campbell, Chelsea          
  7 washington twp (American)  'A'                        51.89   2   2   
     1) 1530 Fraction, Lexie            2) 1546 Myers, Miranda            
     3) 1556 Smith, Shayla              4) 1538 Key, Alyssa               
  8 Shawnee (Patriot)  'A'                                52.07   1   1   
     1) 1291 Maladra, Jenna             2) 1275 DiBraccio, Michelle       
     3) 1297 Robinson, Jordan           4) 1285 Jones, Allison            
  9 Paul VI (National)  'A'                               52.08   1 
     1) 1110 Timmons, Kaylynne          2) 1105 Speller, Desitiny         
     3) 1100 Murphy, Carly              4) 1102 Randel, Ashley            
 10 Lenape (American)  'A'                                52.43   2 
     1) 914 Williams, Ciaron            2) 902 Sharp, Gabby               
     3) 879 Lambert, Shannon            4) 878 Kellam, Christiana         
 11 Seneca (Patriot)  'A'                                 52.94   1 
     1) 1180 Garthwaite, Hailey         2) 1188 Johnson, Kayla            
     3) 1168 Bohi, Rebecca              4) 1175 Chant, Madison            
 12 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                       53.35   1 
     1) 167 Blacks, Kaylin              2) 171 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 181 Williams, Zarria            4) 176 Slider, Kayla              
 13 Cherry Hill West (Patriot)  'A'                       54.24   1 
     1) 564 Meloche, Madeline           2) 558 Jones, Talia               
     3) 549 Dixon, Ayana                4) 542 Cabanero, Christina        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet:   3:51.8h              , Washington Twp                          
                         K. Connor, M. Ashton, A. Brooks, E. McIntyre      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                         3:58.03   2  10   
     1) 1634 King, Tziarra              2) 1622 Cross, DeAnn              
     3) 1654 Williams, Vashti           4) 1647 Robinson, Torie           
  2 Lenape (American)  'A'                              3:59.28   2   8   
     1) 905 Storms, Shannon             2) 904 Staten, Jasmine            
     3) 892 Pettipaw, Carly             4) 888 Mitchell, Ariel            
  3 Shawnee (Patriot)  'A'                              4:10.88   1   6   
     1) 1297 Robinson, Jordan           2) 1284 Johnson, Molly            
     3) 1275 DiBraccio, Michelle        4) 1285 Jones, Allison            
  4 Bishop Eustace (National)  'A'                      4:12.55   1   5   
     1) 21 Jones, Sarah                 2) 11 Damato, Kat                 
     3) 6 Carrie, Michelle              4) 4 Bischof, Gina                
  5 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                         4:15.48   2   4   
     1) 1426 Jones, Sarina              2) 1427 Kane, Sabehah             
     3) 1441 Sturdivant, Myiah          4) 1412 Davis-Hines, Daijah       
  6 Paul VI (National)  'A'                             4:16.25   2   3   
     1) 1098 McShane, Kristen           2) 1060 Burns, Natalie            
     3) 1073 Gallagher, Molly           4) 1066 Cieslik, Morgan           
  7 Seneca (Patriot)  'A'                               4:16.48   2   2   
     1) 1175 Chant, Madison             2) 1182 Helvie, Sabrina           
     3) 1192 Martin, Kayla              4) 1207 Webb, Moriah              
  8 Camden (National)  'A'                              4:17.14   2   1   
     1) 111 Hudson, Jenia               2) 116 Morris, Ja'Nayzia          
     3) 126 Williams, Keisha            4) 118 Perry, Cha'Nelle           
  9 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                     4:31.77   1 
     1) 181 Williams, Zarria            2) 171 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 173 McHugh, Kelly               4) 177 Torres, Kiara              
 10 Cherry Hill West (Patriot)  'A'                     4:40.38   1 
     1) 542 Cabanero, Christina         2) 564 Meloche, Madeline          
     3) 571 Rash, Gabriella             4) 579 Sullivan, Erin             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                         9:44.26   10   
     1) 1620 Coleman, Mia               2) 1614 Austin, Jordan            
     3) 1654 Williams, Vashti           4) 1634 King, Tziarra             
  2 Lenape (American)  'A'                              9:58.45    8   
     1) 885 McGee, Emily                2) 903 Spellman, Haley            
     3) 897 Restivo, Lizzy              4) 883 Londregan, Annie           
  3 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                        10:01.53    6   
     1) 1431 Lavallias, Sade            2) 1408 Clark, Alexa              
     3) 1437 Shipotofsky, Janelle       4) 1410 Condell, Alyssa           
  4 Bishop Eustace (National)  'A'                     10:42.51    5   
     1) 8 Connelly, Elise               2) 1 Adams, Christine             
     3) 35 Reyes, Caitlin               4) 25 Kelly, Natalie              
  5 Eastern (American)  'A'                            10:46.90    4   
     1) 723 Smith, Haley                2) 687 Hess, Danielle             
     3) 695 LaRocca, Gabrielle          4) 706 Nam, Irene                 
  6 washington twp (American)  'A'                     10:50.84    3   
     1) 1563 Wilson, Maylyn             2) 1549 Ragone, Marisa            
     3) 1528 Foss, Cameron              4) 1560 Taylor, Lexie             
  7 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                    11:06.07    2   
     1) 173 McHugh, Kelly               2) 181 Williams, Zarria           
     3) 171 Hall, Moriah                4) 168 Collarin, Kelsey           
 -- Cherokee (American)  'A'                                 DQ   jewlery
     1) 251 McAdams, Jess               2) 262 Moraschi, Ally             
     3) 254 McMillan, Julia             4) 289 Visconti, Kristen          
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet:    5-09  1986        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1615 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp            5-02.00   10   
  2   667 Asare, Abena           Eastern               J5-02.00    8   
  3   257 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee              J5-02.00    6   
  4   590 Williams, Sasha        CH West               J5-02.00    5   
  5     4 Bischof, Gina          Bishop Eustace (       5-00.00    4   
  6   383 Campbell, Chelsea      Cherry Hill East      J5-00.00    2.50
  6  1639 Pitt, Azia             Winslow Twp           J5-00.00    2.50
  8  1403 Allen, Madison         Timber Creek           4-10.00    0.25
  8   735 Voltaire, Tamika       Eastern                4-10.00    0.25
  8   444 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East       4-10.00    0.25
  8   881 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                 4-10.00    0.25
 12  1517 Bevenour, Kelsey       washington twp         4-08.00  
 --  1440 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek                NH  
 --  1108 Stokely, Steele        Paul VI                     NH  
 --   243 Knittel, Alexis        Cherokee                    NH  
 --   425 Morella, Laura         Cherry Hill East            NH  
 --  1617 Briggs, Janai          Winslow Twp                 NH  
 --  1554 Schipske, Emilee       washington twp              NH  
 --  1198 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Visconti, Kristen      Cherokee               9-06.00   10   
  2  1527 Florkiewicz, Mary      washington twp         9-00.00    7   
  2   905 Storms, Shannon        Lenape                 9-00.00    7   
  4   856 Colucci, Eryka         Lenape                 8-06.00    5   
  5  1065 Ciancia, Ann           Paul VI                8-00.00    3.50
  5   902 Sharp, Gabby           Lenape                 8-00.00    3.50
  7  1168 Bohi, Rebecca          Seneca                J8-00.00    2   
  8   731 Tingley, Allison       Eastern                7-06.00    1   
  9  1419 Gaspari, Valentina     Timber Creek           7-00.00  
  9   890 O'Donnell, Shannon     Lenape                 7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1656 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp           19-01.50   10   
      18-05.50  15-02.50  19-01.50  18-02.50  18-01.25  19-00
  2  1615 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp           17-01.50    8   
      17-01.25  17-01.50  16-09.75  15-06.25  16-11.50  ND
  3  1411 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek          17-00.75    6   
      FOUL  16-01.50  16-06.50  17-00.75  FOUL  FOUL
  4   904 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                16-10.75    5   
      14-10.25  16-03.25  16-04.25  15-11  16-05.50  16-10.75
  5   888 Mitchell, Ariel        Lenape                16-08.50    4   
      16-05  16-07.50  16-08.50  16-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1413 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek          16-08.00    3   
      15-06.75  15-02.50  15-10.50  16-00.25  16-04.75  16-08
  7   382 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East      16-01.25    2   
      FOUL  16-01.25  15-07.25  12-04.50  15-01.25  ND
  8   260 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee              15-07.00    1   
      13-03  FOUL  15-07  FOUL  15-03  FOUL
  9  1108 Stokely, Steele        Paul VI               15-03.50  
      13-07.75  15-03.50  15-02           
 10   217 Dawkins, Maya          Cherokee              15-03.00  
      FOUL  15-03  FOUL           
 11  1198 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                15-02.75  
      14-06.75  14-08.50  15-02.75           
 12   283 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee              15-02.50  
      14-10.50  15-02  15-02.50           
 13  1649 Smith-Shroud, Anan     Winslow Twp           14-04.75  
      13-04.50  14-04.75  14-02.50           
 14  1104 Scarramuzzo, Gabby     Paul VI               13-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet:   37-11.75  2013        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1656 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp           37-07.25   10   
      35-08  35-10.25  37-01.25  37-07.25  37-07.25  FOUL
  2  1615 Bennett, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp           36-02.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  35-08  33-01.75  36-02.50  36-02
  3   260 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee              36-00.50    6   
      FOUL  36-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   664 Akiri, Edirin          Eastern               35-11.00    5   
      34-08.25  FOUL  34-05.75  35-05.75  35-11  34-08.25
  5  1411 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek          34-09.75    3.50
      32-10.75  33-05  34-05  33-03.75  34-09.75  34-04.75
  6   590 Williams, Sasha        CH West               34-04.25    2   
      32-08.50  33-11.50  34-04.25  33-01.50  33-09.75  33-11
  7  1639 Pitt, Azia             Winslow Twp           34-03.50    1   
      FOUL  33-06  34-03.50  31-01.25  32-08.50  33-03.25
  8  1404 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek          33-08.25  
      33-08.25  31-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   243 Knittel, Alexis        Cherokee              33-02.50  
      31-11.75  33-02.50  FOUL           
 10  1207 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                32-10.00  
      32-05.50  30-07.50  32-10         
 11   382 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East      31-08.00  
      FOUL  30-06.50  31-08         
 12   257 Metzger, Clarice       Cherokee              30-10.25  
      29-00  FOUL  30-10.25         
 13   444 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East      30-07.75  
      28-07.25  29-11.50  30-07.75         
 14   549 Dixon, Ayana           CH West               30-05.75  
      30-05.75  29-00.25  28-00           
 15  1067 Esposito, Julia        Paul VI               29-07.50  
      29-00  28-00  29-07.50           
 16  1108 Stokely, Steele        Paul VI               28-07.75  
      27-04.50  28-07.75  28-03.50          
 --  1291 Maladra, Jenna         Shawnee                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1556 Smith, Shayla          washington twp            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   729 Taylor, Imani          Eastern               35-06.50   10   
      35-06.50  FOUL  33-00  34-05  33-10  34-00
  2  1094 McGowen, Bernadett     Paul VI               34-08.00    8   
      34-08  FOUL  33-01.50  31-07  31-01  30-07
  3  1170 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                33-06.00    6   
      28-07  31-06  33-06  FOUL  30-11  30-03
  4   210 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee              33-05.75    5   
      31-09.50  32-07.50  33-05.75  30-01.50  30-05  32-06
  5  1526 DiProspero, Jess       washington twp        33-04.00    4   
      31-05  31-11  33-04  32-09.25  30-08  33-04
  6   868 Fuller, Jasmine        Lenape               J33-04.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  31-11.50  31-00.50  33-04  30-00.25
  7   567 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     CH West               32-08.00    2   
      31-00.50  31-03.50  32-05  30-08  31-11  32-08
  8  1422 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek          32-04.00    1   
      30-04.50  30-03  32-04  30-05  29-08  29-08
  9    38 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace (      31-05.75  
      30-00.50  31-05.75  29-09.50           
 10  1307 Suriano, Marissa       Shawnee               31-05.00  
      29-06  31-05  31-01.50           
 10  1301 Sanelli, Nicole        Shawnee               31-05.00  
      31-05  FOUL  29-06           
 12  1098 McShane, Kristen       Paul VI               30-07.00  
      28-04  30-07  FOUL           
 12   393 Divito, Michelle       Cherry Hill East      30-07.00  
      30-07  30-07  30-07           
 14  1531 Green, Rachel          washington twp        29-06.00  
      29-06  27-01.25  28-02.50           
 15   915 Williams, Taylor       Lenape                28-07.50  
      28-07.50  26-01  28-01           
 16  1711 Davis-Bonilla, Lay     Woodrow Wilson        28-03.00  
      28-01.50  26-00  28-03           
 17  1420 Gibson, Tatyana        Timber Creek          27-10.00  
      27-10  26-04.50  27-09.50           
 18  1062 Carrozzo, Anna Mar     Paul VI               27-08.00  
      25-03  27-08  25-08.25           
 19  1707 Allen, Shanyah         Woodrow Wilson        26-03.00  
      26-02  26-03  26-00           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet:   161-01  2013        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1422 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek            108-08   10   
      108-03  106-06  108-02  FOUL  104-06  108-08
  2  1526 DiProspero, Jess       washington twp           98-07    8   
      FOUL  98-07  98-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1170 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                   97-11    6   
      88-07  97-11  88-06  FOUL  94-09  85-03
  4  1432 Mfon, Rachael          Timber Creek             96-11    5   
      96-11  93-03  91-08  85-00  88-01  89-10
  5  1092 McDonnell, Maddy       Paul VI                  94-06    4   
      81-00  92-03  86-07  FOUL  94-06  FOUL
  6  1548 Panikowski, Alyson     washington twp           93-09    3   
      FOUL  85-07  93-09  88-10  93-07  FOUL
  7  1301 Sanelli, Nicole        Shawnee                  91-06    2   
      83-10  87-07  87-08  FOUL  91-06  FOUL
  8   870 Gericke, Cathryn       Lenape                   85-10    1   
      79-11  FOUL  85-10  FOUL  FOUL  82-08
  9    38 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace (         84-10  
      84-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 10  1307 Suriano, Marissa       Shawnee                  82-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-07           
 11   210 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee                 82-00  
      82-00  79-05  77-01           
 12   887 Mills, Gabriela        Lenape                   81-11  
      80-02  70-06  81-11           
 13   114 Maldonado, Tiara       Camden (National         75-02  
      70-03  67-09  75-02           
 14   729 Taylor, Imani          Eastern                  74-10  
      72-11  FOUL  74-10           
 15   393 Divito, Michelle       Cherry Hill East         74-07  
      74-07  65-01  73-04           
 16  1178 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca                   69-02  
      FOUL  64-11  69-02           
 17  1088 Lomax, Brianne         Paul VI                  48-05  
      48-05  42-00  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   274 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee                124-02   10   
      101-06  124-02  FOUL  106-04  114-01  112-09
  2   720 Schneider, Olivia      Eastern                 122-04    8   
      122-04  107-02  93-06  100-10  101-07  106-01
  3  1707 Allen, Shanyah         Woodrow Wilson          108-07    6   
      FOUL  103-00  108-07  FOUL  107-07  100-03
  4  1094 McGowen, Bernadett     Paul VI                 106-10    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  92-02  86-00  106-10  86-10
  5  1170 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                  102-08    4   
      74-08  98-00  91-00  98-01  102-08  92-01
  6  1072 Gallagher, Claire      Paul VI                 100-06    3   
      75-07  100-06  98-00  92-02  91-06  94-03
  7  1434 Person, Melanie        Timber Creek             93-05    2   
      74-07  78-03  93-05  85-09  83-07  77-07
  8   867 Friedman, Gabriela     Lenape                   87-01    1   
      77-08  87-01  87-01  86-09  81-07  79-05
  9    38 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace (         86-10  
      FOUL  81-04  86-10           
 10  1200 Pullen, Alana          Seneca                   82-11  
      82-11  67-04  82-05           
 11   862 Dolan, Molly           Lenape                   79-07  
      71-09  79-07  FOUL           
 12  1283 Howard, Natalia        Shawnee                  78-11  
      78-11  64-00  66-11           
 13  1532 Hamer, Rachel          washington twp           77-08  
      77-08  71-03  69-07           
 14   567 Ogunsami, Doyinsol     CH West                  70-08  
      70-08  FOUL  66-01           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1479 Jennings, Adonis       Timber Creek             10.92q  2 
  2  1447 Ali, Kareem            Timber Creek             11.02q  1 
  3  1147 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                  11.07q  3 
  4   926 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                   11.16q  2 
  5   650 Santana, Geronimo      CH West                  11.28q  2 
  6   744 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                  11.43q  1 
  7  1685 Hurbert-Hollis, Hu     Winslow Twp              11.52q  3 
  8  1669 Brown, Dashawn         Winslow Twp              11.59q  1 
  9  1687 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp              11.66   2 
 10   377 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee                 11.69   3 
 11   357 Oxendine, Ronnie       Cherokee                 11.71   3 
 12  1155 Randle, Christophe     Paul VI                  12.17   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1147 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                  10.84   10   
  2   926 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                   10.99    8   
  3  1447 Ali, Kareem            Timber Creek             11.02    6   
  4   650 Santana, Geronimo      CH West                  11.09    5   
  5  1685 Hurbert-Hollis, Hu     Winslow Twp              11.29    4   
  6   744 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                  11.29    3   
  7  1669 Brown, Dashawn         Winslow Twp              11.42    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1493 Muse, Jamaad           Timber Creek             48.24   3  10   
  2  1731 Sanchez, Nigel         Woodrow Wilson           49.36   3   8   
  3   139 Franklin, Keyon        Camden (National         50.93   3   6   
  4   149 Parker, Dy'Mell        Camden (National         51.16   3   5   
  5   165 Wilson, Kwan           Camden (National         51.29   3   4   
  6   370 Tracey, Shawn          Cherokee                 51.76   2   3   
  7   522 Theophile, Vladhim     Cherry Hill East         52.02   2   2   
  8  1035 Simms, Austin          Lenape                   52.49   3   1   
  9  1659 Adams, Jamil           Winslow Twp              52.68   2 
 10   160 Washington, Ja'Mir     Camden (National         52.72   3 
 11  1401 wigley, justin         Shawnee                  53.11   1 
 11  1691 Mack, James            Winslow Twp              53.11   2 
 13  1459 Bulter, Alan           Timber Creek             53.80   2 
 14   832 Stevenson, Benjami     Eastern                  54.73   1 
 15  1727 Ibanga, Aniekan        Woodrow Wilson           55.33   2 
 16  1585 kelly, jaylen          washington twp           58.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet:   21.1h  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1731 Sanchez, Nigel         Woodrow Wilson           21.71   3  10   
  2  1147 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                  21.72   3   8   
  3  1454 Black, Greg            Timber Creek             21.98   3   6   
  4   926 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                   22.23   3   5   
  5   142 Hawkins, Brad          Camden (National         22.87   2   4   
  6  1462 Chambers, Cameron      Timber Creek             23.23   2   3   
  7   744 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                  23.24   1   2   
  8   491 Girone, Joe            Cherry Hill East         23.35   2   0.50
  8  1669 Brown, Dashawn         Winslow Twp              23.35   1   0.50
 10  1679 Dockery, Dashawn       Winslow Twp              23.59   1 
 11   656 Trinh, Kevin           CH West                  23.79   1 
 12  1604 roche, stephan         washington twp           23.85   1 
 13  1727 Ibanga, Aniekan        Woodrow Wilson           24.03   2 
 14  1155 Randle, Christophe     Paul VI                  24.44   1 
 --  1685 Hurbert-Hollis, Hu     Winslow Twp                 DQ   2  FS
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet:   1:53.34  2009        Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1664 Austin, Noah           Winslow Twp            1:57.86   2  10   
  2   971 Greco, Julian          Lenape                 1:58.29   2   8   
  3   498 Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Cherry Hill East       1:59.22   2   6   
  4  1448 Allen, Cameron         Timber Creek           1:59.95   2   5   
  5   949 Daub, Thomas           Lenape                 2:02.04   2   4   
  6   954 Erlanger, Jered        Lenape                 2:02.33   2   3   
  7  1322 Blanco, zach           Shawnee                2:04.91   1   2   
  8  1468 Etienne, Isaiah        Timber Creek           2:05.08   2   1   
  9  1117 Balzer, George         Paul VI                2:05.17   1 
 10   153 Rivera, Nicholas       Camden (National       2:05.82   2 
 11  1154 Pluta, Matt            Paul VI                2:06.80   1 
 12  1129 Cleary, Robert         Paul VI                2:08.89   1 
 13  1221 Curtain, Kevin         Seneca                 2:09.78   1 
 14  1674 Burrell, Marcus        Winslow Twp            2:11.34   1 
 --  1730 Rodriquez, Steven      Woodrow Wilson              DQ   1  unsportsmanlike
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   494 Groff, Aaron           Cherry Hill East       4:24.19   2  10   
  2   497 Helfand, Dan           Cherry Hill East       4:25.05   2   8   
  3   816 Pschunder, Nichola     Eastern                4:28.81   2   6   
  4   482 Dillon, Ben            Cherry Hill East       4:33.04   2   5   
  5   192 Kirk, Kyle             Camden Catholic        4:33.94   2   4   
  6   201 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic        4:34.82   2   3   
  7   153 Rivera, Nicholas       Camden (National       4:37.46   2   2   
  8  1367 miller, mark           Shawnee                4:40.49   1   1   
  9   308 DeTone, Justin         Cherokee               4:40.75   2 
 10  1607 tiwari, nick           washington twp         4:42.47   1 
 11   503 Mele, Christian        Cherry Hill East       4:43.15   2 
 12   956 Estrada, Charles       Lenape                 4:43.86   1 
 13  1677 Davis, Destin          Winslow Twp            4:48.59   1 
 14   479 Dashevsky, Jared       Cherry Hill East       4:48.81   1 
 15  1611 williamson, dennis     washington twp         4:52.81   1 
 16   637 Martines, Giancarl     CH West                4:56.34   1 
 17  1489 Magee, Parker          Timber Creek           4:56.35   1 
 18  1472 Gray, Dylan            Timber Creek           4:57.34   1 
 19  1162 Schmidt, William       Paul VI                4:58.75   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet:   9:12.1h  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1491 Munson, Dominick       Timber Creek           9:49.43   10   
  2   759 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                9:58.10    8   
  3  1009 O'Leary, Dan           Lenape                 9:58.74    6   
  4   343 Maccariella, Nick      Cherokee              10:03.39    5   
  5   201 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic       10:07.41    4   
  6   192 Kirk, Kyle             Camden Catholic       10:13.70    3   
  7  1379 richwall, jason        Shawnee               10:17.21    2   
  8   468 Braun, Jeff            Cherry Hill East      10:21.21    1   
  9  1337 dickenson, bryan       Shawnee               10:22.15  
 10   366 Shea, Jack             Cherokee              10:31.82  
 11   318 Gravlin, Steve         Cherokee              10:38.55  
 12  1513 Warren, Zachary        Timber Creek          10:39.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1474 Hagamin, Kevin         Timber Creek             14.26q  1 
  2   474 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East         15.64q  1 
  3  1683 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp              15.68q  2 
  4  1028 Roberts, Dave          Lenape                   15.81q  3 
  5  1131 Dickens, Maxwell       Paul VI                  15.97q  2 
  6  1237 Jordan, Samuel         Seneca                   16.05q  3 
  7  1209 Anderson, Larry        Seneca                   16.27q  1 
  8    55 Fenerty, Sebastian     Bishop Eustace (         16.61q  2 
  9  1144 LoCantore, Nichola     Paul VI                  19.85   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1474 Hagamin, Kevin         Timber Creek             13.73   10   
  2   474 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East         15.08    8   
  3  1131 Dickens, Maxwell       Paul VI                  15.36    6   
  4  1683 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp              15.40    5   
  5  1237 Jordan, Samuel         Seneca                   15.73    4   
  6  1209 Anderson, Larry        Seneca                   15.80    3   
  7  1028 Roberts, Dave          Lenape                   15.90    2   
  8    55 Fenerty, Sebastian     Bishop Eustace (         16.56    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   202 Walls, Benny           Camden Catholic          56.84   2  10   
  2  1659 Adams, Jamil           Winslow Twp              59.36   2   8   
  3  1209 Anderson, Larry        Seneca                   59.40   2   6   
  4   484 Dunn, Ian              Cherry Hill East       1:00.97   2   5   
  5   144 Henry, Devin           Camden (National       1:01.17   2   4   
  6   509 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East       1:01.28   2   3   
  7    98 Williams, Zahir        Bishop Eustace (       1:02.72   1   2   
  8  1592 maness, ryan           washington twp         1:03.06   1   1   
  9  1127 Catalini, Gianluca     Paul VI                1:07.53   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet:   42.56  2013        , Cherry Hill East                          
                       B. Regan, K. Barry, A. Reber, B. Krell            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                           42.46   2  10   
     1) 1447 Ali, Kareem                2) 1479 Jennings, Adonis          
     3) 1474 Hagamin, Kevin             4) 1462 Chambers, Cameron         
  2 Lenape (American)  'A'                                43.39   2   8   
     1) 926 Bartow, Joel                2) 936 Campbell, Chase            
     3) 1015 Owens, Jermaine            4) 993 Liebling, Jake             
  3 Camden (National)  'A'                                43.65   2   6   
     1) 135 Davis, Dae' Shon            2) 130 Chandler, Sean             
     3) 139 Franklin, Keyon             4) 142 Hawkins, Brad              
  4 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                           44.40   2   5   
     1) 1687 Jones, Isaiah              2) 1685 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert   
     3) 1669 Brown, Dashawn             4) 1659 Adams, Jamil              
  5 Cherokee (American)  'A'                              44.45   2   4   
     1) 370 Tracey, Shawn               2) 377 Woodard, Marc              
     3) 357 Oxendine, Ronnie            4) 306 Curley, Robert             
  6 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                       45.16   2   3   
     1) 202 Walls, Benny                2) 191 Johnson, Malik             
     3) 189 Jefferson, Jordan           4) 198 Pierlott, Collin           
  7 Cherry Hill East (American)  'A'                      45.70   2   2   
     1) 464 Bell, Keynon                2) 509 Omari, Kennedy             
     3) 474 Clark, Jordan               4) 491 Girone, Joe                
  8 Bishop Eustace (National)  'A'                        46.46   1   1   
     1) 92 Varley, Jason                2) 88 Smith, Chris                
     3) 45 Brady, Jack                  4) 83 Payne, Wesley               
  9 Shawnee (Patriot)  'A'                                47.80   1 
     1) 1313 bailey, ryan               2) 1401 wigley, justin            
     3) 1330 churylo, copper            4) 1318 Bilello, Dominic          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet:   3:13.8h  2000        , Camden                                  
                         J. Morris, D. Ruff, J. Smith, J. Whittle          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                         3:21.34   2  10   
     1) 1479 Jennings, Adonis           2) 1482 Johnson, Nakier           
     3) 1454 Black, Greg                4) 1493 Muse, Jamaad              
  2 Camden (National)  'A'                              3:26.48   2   8   
     1) 139 Franklin, Keyon             2) 149 Parker, Dy'Mell            
     3) 160 Washington, Ja'Mir          4) 165 Wilson, Kwan               
  3 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                         3:30.54   2   6   
     1) 1691 Mack, James                2) 1667 Blackwell, Elijah         
     3) 1659 Adams, Jamil               4) 1705 Watson, Zion              
  4 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                     3:33.21   2   5   
     1) 202 Walls, Benny                2) 198 Pierlott, Collin           
     3) 191 Johnson, Malik              4) 201 Slack, Tim                 
  5 Lenape (American)  'A'                              3:34.77   1   4   
     1) 949 Daub, Thomas                2) 1035 Simms, Austin             
     3) 972 Greenberg, Avraham          4) 939 Celona, Joey               
  6 Cherry Hill West (Patriot)  'A'                     3:39.92   2   3   
     1) 650 Santana, Geronimo           2) 656 Trinh, Kevin               
     3) 642 Ogunsami, Dolapo            4) 599 Caspe, Jason               
  7 Shawnee (Patriot)  'A'                              3:40.21   1   2   
     1) 1401 wigley, justin             2) 1318 Bilello, Dominic          
     3) 1330 churylo, copper            4) 1360 marias, autin             
  8 Bishop Eustace (National)  'A'                      3:49.33   1   1   
     1) 98 Williams, Zahir              2) 95 Walter, Jack                
     3) 76 Morelli, Anthony             4) 63 Hutchison, Shawn            
 -- washington twp (American)  'A'                           DQ   1  Thrown Baton
     1) 1608 torney, andrew             2) 1581 hackley, dalin            
     3) 1570 charalabidis, george       4) 1595 miller, jamir             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet:   8:08.19  2013        , Timber Creek                            
                         D. Munson, C. Allen, E. Isaiah, J. Nakier         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timber Creek (Patriot)  'A'                         8:03.75   10   
     1) 1482 Johnson, Nakier            2) 1491 Munson, Dominick          
     3) 1468 Etienne, Isaiah            4) 1448 Allen, Cameron            
  2 Winslow Twp. (Patriot)  'A'                         8:07.04    8   
     1) 1677 Davis, Destin              2) 1691 Mack, James               
     3) 1705 Watson, Zion               4) 1664 Austin, Noah              
  3 Camden Catholic (National)  'A'                     8:11.87    6   
     1) 198 Pierlott, Collin            2) 201 Slack, Tim                 
     3) 192 Kirk, Kyle                  4) 202 Walls, Benny               
  4 washington twp (American)  'A'                      8:17.96    5   
     1) 1608 torney, andrew             2) 1570 charalabidis, george      
     3) 1581 hackley, dalin             4) 1596 mills, anthony            
  5 Bishop Eustace (National)  'A'                      8:27.35    4   
     1) 76 Morelli, Anthony             2) 94 Vulimiri, Praveen           
     3) 49 Carrie, Jonathan             4) 63 Hutchison, Shawn            
  6 Camden (National)  'A'                              8:27.36    3   
     1) 153 Rivera, Nicholas            2) 159 Sullivan, Dejon            
     3) 160 Washington, Ja'Mir          4) 149 Parker, Dy'Mell            
  7 Cherokee (American)  'A'                            8:36.46    2   
     1) 335 Kurzawa, Tyler              2) 318 Gravlin, Steve             
     3) 378 Zurzolo, Mike               4) 304 Burch, Kaleb               
  8 Lenape (American)  'A'                              8:46.17    1   
     1) 961 Fraley, Danny               2) 940 Christou, Yianni           
     3) 988 Keenan, David               4) 1039 Steinmetz, Kyle           
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   993 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                 6-02.00   10   
  2  1683 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp            6-00.00    7   
  2   620 Hlavaty, Darin         CH West                6-00.00    7   
  4  1015 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape                 5-10.00    4.50
  4  1734 Webb, Zaire            Woodrow Wilson         5-10.00    4.50
  5   783 Hill, Cinque           Eastern               J5-10.00    3   
  6   779 Farrar, timothy        Eastern               J5-10.00    2   
  7    72 McCaffrey, Jack        Bishop Eustace (      J5-10.00    1   
  9  1687 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp            5-08.00  
  9  1685 Hurbert-Hollis, Hu     Winslow Twp            5-08.00  
  9    43 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace (       5-08.00  
  9   191 Johnson, Malik         Camden Catholic        5-08.00  
 --  1157 Robenson, Erich        Paul VI                     NH  
 --  1501 Russell, Larry         Timber Creek                NH  
 --   509 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East            NH  
 --  1217 Bauer, Russell         Seneca                      NH  
 --  1119 Barnett, Tyler         Paul VI                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet:   14-04  1998        Mike Yurcho, Shawnee                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1465 Davis-Rozycki, Tyl     Timber Creek          13-00.00   10   
  2  1464 Davis-Rozycki, Tre     Timber Creek          12-06.00    8   
  3  1571 connors, koy           washington twp        12-00.00    6   
  4   795 Lee, Erik              Eastern              J12-00.00    5   
  5   969 Gouveia, Christoph     Lenape               J12-00.00    4   
  6   828 Soffer, Zachary        Eastern               11-06.00    3   
  7   768 Chuang, David          Eastern              J11-06.00    2   
  8   301 Augenbaugh, Jordan     Cherokee              10-06.00    1   
  9  1231 Hathaway, Dillon       Seneca               J10-06.00  
 10  1354 kinney, kevin          Shawnee              J10-06.00  
 11  1120 Boligitz, Brian        Paul VI               10-00.00  
 12  1675 Class, Kenny           Winslow Twp            9-06.00  
 13  1149 Negro, Joe             Paul VI               J9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet:   24-00.50  1984        Kerry Vivett, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   804 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern               23-06.50   10   
      FOUL  22-10  23-06.50  23-01  22-08.25  22-05.25
  2    88 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace (      20-08.50    8   
      18-08.50  19-11.50  20-01.50  19-06  20-04.50  20-08.50
  3   191 Johnson, Malik         Camden Catholic       20-07.00    6   
      16-09  20-01  19-03  20-07  19-08.25  17-04
  4  1571 connors, koy           washington twp        20-01.75    5   
      19-09  19-03.50  20-01.75  18-08.50  19-09.75  18-10.75
  5  1734 Webb, Zaire            Woodrow Wilson        19-07.25    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.50  18-05.50  FOUL  19-07.25
  6  1015 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape                19-05.75    3   
      19-00.25  19-00  18-02.75  19-02  19-05.75  18-10.75
  7  1683 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp           19-02.75    2   
      FOUL  19-02.75  18-07  18-10.75  FOUL  18-03
  8   936 Campbell, Chase        Lenape                19-01.25    1   
      18-04.25  19-01.25  18-02.50  16-07  17-10.75  18-00
  9   648 Sambo, Calvin          CH West               18-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-10.25           
 10   139 Franklin, Keyon        Camden (National      18-02.75  
      16-09.75  18-00.25  18-02.75           
 11   149 Parker, Dy'Mell        Camden (National      18-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00.50           
 12  1318 Bilello, Dominic       Shawnee               16-07.00  
      FOUL  16-07  FOUL           
 --   650 Santana, Geronimo      CH West                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet:   46-01.50  2009        Wayne Walls, Camden                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   804 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern               46-11.50   10   
      46-11.50  43-10  45-00.50  44-01.50  46-00.75  43-08.50
  2  1501 Russell, Larry         Timber Creek          46-02.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  43-05  FOUL  45-05.50  46-02.50
  3   783 Hill, Cinque           Eastern               43-09.50    6   
      42-02  41-11  43-09.50  41-02.75  FOUL  42-05.50
  4   779 Farrar, timothy        Eastern               43-01.00    5   
      42-05.50  42-06.25  42-03  42-06  43-01  42-03.25
  5   599 Caspe, Jason           CH West               42-08.00    3.50
      41-09.25  41-03.50  42-08  41-00  40-07.50  FOUL
  5   648 Sambo, Calvin          CH West               42-08.00    3.50
      FOUL  42-04.25  41-04.25  40-06.50  42-06  42-08
  7   977 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                42-07.75    2   
      41-11  41-06.25  FOUL  40-11.25  41-09  42-07.75
  8   159 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden (National      42-04.00    1   
      41-02  40-07.25  42-00.25  39-10  42-04  42-03.75
  9    88 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace (      41-09.75  
      FOUL  40-08.75  41-09.75           
 10  1015 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape                41-08.25  
      FOUL  41-08.25  40-09           
 11  1683 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp           41-02.25  
      41-02.25  FOUL  PASS           
 12  1157 Robenson, Erich        Paul VI               40-07.50  
      40-01.25  FOUL  40-07.50           
 13   983 Isacc, Devon           Lenape                40-04.00  
      38-07.25  40-04  38-11            
 14  1571 connors, koy           washington twp        39-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-01.50            
 15   472 Chung, Aaron           Cherry Hill East      38-02.50  
      38-02.50  37-11.50  FOUL           
 16  1331 clark, eric            Shawnee               37-05.00  
      34-06.50  36-03.25  37-05           
 17   333 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee              37-03.00  
      37-03  34-03  FOUL           
 18    72 McCaffrey, Jack        Bishop Eustace (      36-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-08           
 --   744 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1318 Bilello, Dominic       Shawnee                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet:   61-01.25  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1583 hunt, connor           washington twp        53-01.25   10   
      FOUL  52-00.50  53-01.25  FOUL  52-10.50  51-07
  2   807 Montemurro, Michae     Eastern               49-07.75    8   
      FOUL  48-02  49-07.75  FOUL  47-05.50  FOUL
  3   325 Hoger, Chase           Cherokee              48-10.50    6   
      FOUL  48-10.50  46-08.25  44-10.25  48-06  42-09
  4  1670 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp           48-09.75    5   
      45-03.50  45-04.25  47-09.75  FOUL  48-09.75  47-01.50
  5  1344 gajerowicz, dave       Shawnee               46-07.50    4   
      45-03.75  43-02.75  46-07.50  46-03.25  44-05.50  46-06.25
  6  1476 Hawkes, Antoine        Timber Creek          46-06.50    3   
      44-05.25  46-06.50  FOUL  43-00  45-03  45-05
  7  1499 Potter, Solomon        Timber Creek          45-04.50    2   
      FOUL  44-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  45-04.50  45-03.25
  8  1686 Jones, Devon           Winslow Twp           43-09.00    1   
      43-09  40-10  40-07.25  42-07  FOUL  40-06.75
  9  1160 Santasiero, Vincen     Paul VI               43-02.25  
      43-02.25  42-00  FOUL         
 10   147 Johnson, Ron           Camden (National      43-00.00  
      FOUL  43-00  FOUL           
 11   837 Viereck, Dan           Eastern               42-04.00  
      42-04  40-06  41-09         
 12   846 Young, Diante          Eastern               41-07.00  
      41-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 13  1332 clark, josh            Shawnee               40-11.50  
      40-04.25  FOUL  40-11.50         
 14    78 Nevin, Bobby           Bishop Eustace (      40-10.50  
      38-06.50  40-00.50  40-10.50           
 15    89 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eustace (      37-07.75  
      37-07.75  PASS  PASS           
 16  1145 Mani, Jabari           Paul VI               35-05.25  
      35-05.25  34-08.25  33-04         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1670 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp             153-06   10   
      144-05  FOUL  153-06  143-07  FOUL  153-06
  2  1499 Potter, Solomon        Timber Creek            152-07    8   
      148-06  152-07  FOUL  FOUL  147-01  134-10
  3  1160 Santasiero, Vincen     Paul VI                 147-01    6   
      147-01  146-05  123-02  FOUL  126-08  146-06
  4  1583 hunt, connor           washington twp          140-01    5   
      135-04  131-11  FOUL  140-01  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1476 Hawkes, Antoine        Timber Creek            137-11    4   
      130-06  137-11  FOUL  FOUL  119-08  FOUL
  6    89 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eustace (        133-09    3   
      133-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1686 Jones, Devon           Winslow Twp             127-01    2   
      114-04  127-01  FOUL  112-00  124-09  124-10
  8  1332 clark, josh            Shawnee                 123-01    1   
      123-01  FOUL  121-05  FOUL  118-03  FOUL
  9   488 Garth, James           Cherry Hill East        120-10  
      117-00  110-11  120-10           
 10  1145 Mani, Jabari           Paul VI                 119-06  
      109-10  FOUL  119-06           
 11   922 Backus, Raymond        Lenape                  119-01  
      119-01  104-11  104-04           
 12   521 Stitt, Jason           Cherry Hill East        113-07  
      102-03  113-07  FOUL           
 13  1593 mark, bryan            washington twp          111-04  
      111-04  111-04  105-05           
 14    78 Nevin, Bobby           Bishop Eustace (        105-09  
      100-00  98-11  105-09           
 15  1344 gajerowicz, dave       Shawnee                  95-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-01         
 --   807 Montemurro, Michae     Eastern                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    44 Bjorklund, Eric        Bishop Eustace (          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet:   185-05  2000        Brian Lee, Lenape                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   466 Benigno, Stephen       Cherry Hill East        195-00   10   
      187-04  195-00  181-00  187-05  184-07  176-00
  2   770 Civatte, William       Eastern                 178-08    8   
      170-10  176-09  161-09  178-08  169-10  169-03
  3   495 Hall, Terry            Cherry Hill East        175-09    6   
      152-04  175-05  163-05  156-04  175-09  169-08
  4  1484 Kerno, Justin          Timber Creek            157-03    5   
      143-01  157-03  147-08  139-01  141-00  145-03
  5  1259 Szelc, Ryan            Seneca                  155-07    4   
      141-06  147-11  154-07  147-03  152-08  155-07
  6  1372 onbashian, liam        Shawnee                 153-07    3   
      146-10  141-07  150-09  120-05  FOUL  153-07
  7  1473 Green, Jagger          Timber Creek            153-01    2   
      143-01  142-03  149-10  FOUL  153-01  136-00
  8  1670 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp             152-07    1   
      116-04  132-10  152-07           
  9   620 Hlavaty, Darin         CH West                 144-01  
      FOUL  138-04  144-01           
 10  1368 morello, chase         Shawnee                 137-09  
      132-09  126-10  137-09           
 11   819 Romero, Lorenzo        Eastern                 137-01  
      137-01  134-05  FOUL         
 12   844 Wisser, Jared          Eastern                 133-11  
      130-11  132-02  133-11           
 13    44 Bjorklund, Eric        Bishop Eustace (        132-05  
      121-10  118-09  132-05           
 14  1686 Jones, Devon           Winslow Twp             131-06  
      131-06  FOUL  122-05           
 15    97 Whalen, Zach           Bishop Eustace (        126-11  
      118-02  115-10  126-11           
 16  1140 Humernick, Seth        Paul VI                 123-10  
      106-10  117-03  123-10           
 17    85 Quinn, Matt            Bishop Eustace (        123-00  
      115-03  119-04  123-00           
 18  1163 Schwonkent, Gabe       Paul VI                 112-11  
      FOUL  112-11  97-08           
 19  1726 Hill, Marqui           Woodrow Wilson          106-10  
      106-10  79-04  101-08