5/12– SJ Middle School Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 07:09 AM
             South Jersey Middle School Championships - 5/12/2014              
                         Meet Director:  Billy Wright                          
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drayton, Maya                Beck                              13.05q  1 
  2 Morrison, Alex               Winslow MS                        13.49q  2 
  3 Farnsworth, Amanda           VMS                               14.04q  1 
  4 Reid, Morgan                 Rosa                              14.06q  4 
  5 Harris-gaskins, Jewel        Ann Mullen                        14.08q  3 
  6 Muns, Kayla                  Ann Mullen                        14.11q  5 
  7 Ashe, Jewel                  Beck                              14.11   3 
  8 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow MS                        14.29   3 
  9 Phillips, Jewel              HMS                               14.32   5 
 10 Dupree, Brianna              Phifer                            14.42   2 
 11 Gnap, Gillian                Carusi Middle                     14.44   1 
 12 McDonald, Alexis             HMS                               14.59   2 
 13 McMillan, Emma               Demasi                            14.65   5 
 14 Horsey, Ciondae              Phifer                            14.68   1 
 15 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson MS                    14.73   2 
 16 Demko, Amanda                Medford                           14.83   4 
 17 Harris, Skylar               CW Lewis                          14.91   5 
 18 Bisicchia, Bianca            Glen Landing                      15.19   3 
 18 Flamini, Giavanna            Medford                           15.19   1 
 20 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     VMS                               15.22   2 
 20 Kompella, Niha               Demasi                            15.22   4 
 22 Freed, Margaret              Maple Shade MS                    15.31   1 
 23 Calalo, Juliana              Rosa                              15.44   3 
 24 Donohue, Emily               Marlton Middle                    15.50   5 
 25 Turner, Michaela             Cinnaminson MS                    15.61   4 
 26 Dean, Gabrielle              Glen Landing                      15.74   3 
 27 Cook, Brielle                Carusi Middle                     15.87   2 
 28 Reaves, Shaunna              CW Lewis                          16.02   4 
 29 Ranalli, Anna                Marlton Middle                    16.80   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Leyna                Glen Landing                      13.16q  6 
  2 Bryan, Brianna               Phifer                            13.35q  1 
  3 Tyree, Madison               VMS                               13.43q  2 
  4 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow MS                        13.61q  4 
  5 McKoy, Teasha                VMS                               13.75q  3 
  6 Alston, Ashley               Maple Shade MS                    13.78q  6 
  7 Basketville, X'Zaveion       Ann Mullen                        13.88   4 
  8 Spuznar, Julia               Rosa                              13.93   4 
  9 Strauss, Carolyn             Demasi                            13.95   4 
 10 Williams, Zoria              Ann Mullen                        14.03   5 
 10 Clark, Morgan                Demasi                            14.03   5 
 12 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow MS                        14.06   6 
 13 Roberson, Giavanna           Beck                              14.11   1 
 14 Woltjen, Alexa               HMS                               14.12   2 
 15 Perry, Zorah                 Phifer                            14.17   6 
 16 Allen, Danielle              Rosa                              14.29   1 
 17 Beasley, Star                Beck                              14.44   2 
 18 Priest, Kalin                Glen Landing                      14.52   4 
 19 Cartwright, Jasmine          WAMS                              14.53   3 
 20 Lodge, Lauren                Medford                           14.60   3 
 21 Gonyea, Lauren               WAMS                              14.61   3 
 22 Buchannan, Alyse             CW Lewis                          14.80   4 
 23 Holmes, Mya                  Carusi Middle                     14.88   1 
 24 Quinn, Katie                 HMS                               15.01   2 
 25 Tredwell, Juilet             Medford                           15.06   5 
 26 Reich, Jasmine               Carusi Middle                     15.13   2 
 26 Beardon, Victoria            Maple Shade MS                    15.13   1 
 28 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson MS                    15.20   3 
 29 McCall, Nae'Ahmi             CW Lewis                          15.27   6 
 30 Chester, Tiara               Maple Shade MS                    15.40   5 
 31 Lonergan, Erin               Cinnaminson MS                    15.55   6 
 32 Coscia, Arianna              Maple Shade MS                    15.73   5 
 33 Fericy, Kayla                Marlton Middle                    15.81   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drayton, Maya                Beck                   13.05      13.19   10   
  2 Morrison, Alex               Winslow MS             13.49      13.39    8   
  3 Reid, Morgan                 Rosa                   14.06      13.77    6   
  4 Farnsworth, Amanda           VMS                    14.04      13.94    4   
  5 Harris-gaskins, Jewel        Ann Mullen             14.08      13.99    2   
  6 Muns, Kayla                  Ann Mullen             14.11      14.03    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Brianna               Phifer                 13.35      12.96   10   
  2 Tyree, Madison               VMS                    13.43      13.28    8   
  3 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow MS             13.61      13.30    6   
  4 McKoy, Teasha                VMS                    13.75      13.67    4   
  5 Alston, Ashley               Maple Shade MS         13.78      14.18    2   
  6 Jewell, Leyna                Glen Landing           13.16      15.09    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow MS                      1:02.64   6  10   
  2 Hood, Nicole                 Winslow MS                      1:05.24   6   8   
  3 Kearns, Grace                Medford                         1:06.62   1   6   
  4 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson MS                  1:06.83   6   4   
  5 Vricella, Victoria           Medford                         1:06.96   1   2   
  6 Ashe, Jewel                  Beck                            1:07.11   6   1   
  7 Spuznar, Julia               Rosa                            1:07.24   5 
  8 Hooker, Tierra               Phifer                          1:07.27   5 
  9 Horner, Sadie                HMS                             1:07.32   5 
 10 Drayton, Maya                Beck                            1:07.39   6 
 11 Muns, Kayla                  Ann Mullen                      1:09.76   5 
 12 Barakat, Sarah               HMS                             1:09.81   4 
 13 Basketville, X'Zaveion       Ann Mullen                      1:10.47   6 
 14 Urbarry, Myanni              Phifer                          1:10.50   5 
 15 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade MS                  1:12.73   3 
 16 Gubman, Emma                 VMS                             1:12.77   2 
 17 Coppolino, Madison           Glen Landing                    1:12.98   4 
 18 Bisicchia, Bianca            Glen Landing                    1:13.59   4 
 19 Ji, Katherine                Rosa                            1:13.72   4 
 20 Beardon, Victoria            Maple Shade MS                  1:14.19   3 
 21 Hof, Savannah                Maple Shade MS                  1:14.51   3 
 22 Berrett, Janesa              Marlton Middle                  1:16.77   4 
 22 Burg, Jessica                CW Lewis                        1:16.77   1 
 24 Eldabh, Kenzi                Demasi                          1:17.24   1 
 25 Fericy, Kayla                Marlton Middle                  1:17.62   3 
 26 Gould, Sidney                Maple Shade MS                  1:18.15   2 
 27 Hoffman, Amanda              Maple Shade MS                  1:18.82   2 
 28 Byham, Zoe                   VMS                             1:19.26   3 
 29 Kover, Kyleigh               WAMS                            1:19.33   3 
 30 Sweeney, Madeline            Carusi Middle                   1:19.69   2 
 31 Mitnick, Alana               Carusi Middle                   1:19.89   2 
 32 Turner, Michaela             Cinnaminson MS                  1:20.11   4 
 33 Ranalli, Anna                Marlton Middle                  1:23.18   1 
 -- Lidel, Simone                Demasi                               DQ   1 
 -- Hynoski, Lauren              WAMS                                 DQ   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woltjen, Alexa               HMS                             2:27.57   2  10   
  2 Storti, Katy                 Cinnaminson MS                  2:32.18   2   8   
  3 Priest, Kalin                Glen Landing                    2:36.56   2   6   
  4 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson MS                  2:39.99   2   4   
  5 Kearns, Grace                Medford                         2:40.21   2   2   
  6 Harris, Angela               Demasi                          2:45.17   2   1   
  7 Buchannan, Alyse             CW Lewis                        2:45.97   2 
  8 Larzalere, Georgia           Medford                         2:47.05   1 
  9 Yoon, Grace                  Beck                            2:49.36   2 
 10 Krzton, Julita               Rosa                            2:49.64   2 
 11 Goettle, Kathryn             WAMS                            2:51.76   2 
 12 Jackson, Leisha              Ann Mullen                      2:53.32   2 
 13 Stopek, Emma                 Rosa                            2:54.36   2 
 14 McMillan, Olivia             Demasi                          2:54.97   2 
 15 McCarthy, Shannon            HMS                             2:55.81   1 
 16 Ungerleider, Callie          Beck                            2:56.23   1 
 17 Powell, Natalie              VMS                             2:58.88   1 
 18 Haines, Carly                Marlton Middle                  2:59.23   1 
 19 Harris, Skylar               CW Lewis                        3:00.37   1 
 20 Dovell, Victoria             Ann Mullen                      3:02.29   1 
 21 Meloche, Shannon             Carusi Middle                   3:03.30   1 
 22 Dupree, Brianna              Phifer                          3:04.76   1 
 23 Ferriola, Lauren             VMS                             3:06.72   1 
 24 Wooden, Nijae                Phifer                          3:08.64   1 
 25 Wright, Cameron              Carusi Middle                   3:09.07   1 
 26 Kent, Hannah                 Marlton Middle                  3:09.82   1 
 27 Morgan, Lauren               Glen Landing                    3:17.28   1 
 28 Clarke, Shalynn              Winslow MS                      3:33.95   2 
 -- Morrison, Alex               Winslow MS                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson MS                  5:24.88   2  10   
  2 Storti, Katy                 Cinnaminson MS                  5:25.25   2   8   
  3 Yoon, Grace                  Beck                            5:44.69   2   6   
  4 Slack, Savannah              VMS                             5:45.24   2   4   
  5 Coppolino, Madison           Glen Landing                    5:45.43   2   2   
  6 Thaler, Amanda               Ann Mullen                      5:48.57   2   1   
  7 Yalcin, Sude                 HMS                             5:50.40   2 
  8 Monihan, Kate                WAMS                            5:56.74   2 
  9 Rankin, Claire               Medford                         6:00.27   2 
 10 Brown, Rylee                 WAMS                            6:10.15   2 
 11 Larzelere, Georgia           Medford                         6:14.41   2 
 12 Vizzard, Meghan              HMS                             6:20.84   2 
 13 Disanti, Brianna             Rosa                            6:21.65   1 
 14 Marvasi, Elora               Maple Shade MS                  6:21.99   1 
 15 Moyle, Amanda                VMS                             6:26.37   1 
 16 Camissa, Isabella            Beck                            6:27.40   1 
 17 Russ, Miranda                Beck                            6:27.50   1 
 18 Garcia, Bethany              Carusi Middle                   6:31.82   1 
 19 Morgan, Lauren               Glen Landing                    6:33.11   1 
 20 Kessler, Olivia              Demasi                          6:36.72   1 
 21 Clarke, Shalynn              Winslow MS                      6:39.26   1 
 22 Adkins, Lily                 Ann Mullen                      6:40.55   1 
 23 Wrightson, Casey             Demasi                          7:13.58   1 
 24 Jimoh, Mary                  Winslow MS                      7:17.47   2 
 -- Mauger, Amelia               Marlton Middle                       DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Over 105 LBS
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Voorhees Middle School  'A'                                    53.66   3  10   
     1) McKoy, Teasha                   2) McKoy, Portia                  
     3) Boyd, My'yonna                  4) Tyree, Madison                 
  2 Phifer Middle School  'A'                                      53.78   3   8   
     1) Hooker, Tierra                  2) Bowen, Nefatari                
     3) Urbarry, Myanni                 4) Bryan, Brianna                 
  3 Winslow MS  'B'                                                53.91   3   6   
     1) Johnson, Ciarra                 2) Tobias, Tionna                 
     3) Hood, Nicole                    4) Ahirakwe, Flora                
  4 Ann Mullen  'A'                                                55.64   3   4   
     1) Williams, Zoria                 2) Hudson, Adia                   
     3) Navarrete, Emily                4) Basketville, X'Zaveion         
  5 Demasi  'A'                                                    57.00   2   2   
     1) Clark, Morgan                   2) Harris, Angela                 
     3) Eldabh, Kenzi                   4) Strauss, Carolyn               
  6 William Allen Middle School  'A'                               57.10   2   1   
     1) Lis, Cassandra                  2) Cartwright, Jasmine            
     3) Kover, Kyleigh                  4) Gonyea, Lauren                 
  7 Beck  'A'                                                      57.47   3 
     1) Beasley, Star                   2) Roberson, Giavanna             
     3) DeGuzman, Kayla                 4) DiAmore, Isabella              
  8 Carusi Middle  'A'                                             57.48   2 
     1) Reich, Jasmine                  2) Walls, Kapri                   
     3) Huff, Trinity                   4) Holmes, Mya                    
  9 Maple Shade Middle School  'A'                                 58.11   2 
     1) Olesky, Brionna                 2) Hof, Savannah                  
     3) Beardon, Victoria               4) Alston, Ashley                 
 10 Rosa  'A'                                                      58.56   2 
     1) Spuznar, Julia                  2) Allen, Danielle                
     3) Ji, Katherine                   4) Kueney, Ally                   
 11 CW Lewis  'A'                                                  58.87   1 
     1) Muldrow, Laila                  2) Bhadmus, Morayo                
     3) Reaves, Shaunna                 4) McCall, Nae'Ahmi               
 12 Cinnaminson MS  'A'                                            59.01   1 
     1) Ogden, Maddie                   2) Painter, Brooke                
     3) Lonergan, Erin                  4) Bastos, Julianna               
 13 Medford  'A'                                                   59.60   3 
     1) Vricella, Victoria              2) Tredwell, Juilet               
     3) Wright, Carly                   4) Lodge, Lauren                  
 14 Glen Landing  'A'                                            1:01.26   1 
     1) Jewell, Leyna                   2) Holian, Emma                   
     3) Morgan, Lauren                  4) Priest, Kalin                  
 -- Harrington  'A'                                                   DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Woltjen, Alexa                  2) Quinn, Katie                   
     3) Yalcin, Sude                    4) Horner, Sadie                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 105 LB
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow MS  'A'                                                54.18   3  10   
     1) Rouse, Rayven                   2) Smart, Ameyah                  
     3) Tolliver, Lauren                4) Morrison, Alex                 
  2 Beck  'A'                                                      56.37   3   8   
  3 Ann Mullen  'A'                                                56.79   3   6   
     1) David, Arieanna                 2) Muns, Kayla                    
     3) Hill, Nyasia                    4) Harris-gaskins, Jewel          
  4 Harrington  'A'                                                56.85   3   4   
  5 Rosa  'B'                                                      56.95   3   2   
     1) Reid, Morgan                    2) Goldstein, Jenn                
     3) Stopek, Emma                    4) DiFlorio, Michaela             
  6 Phifer Middle School  'A'                                      57.19   2   1   
     1) Nasir, Nyla                     2) Feliciano, Maria               
     3) Dupree, Brianna                 4) Horsey, Ciondae                
  7 Cinnaminson MS  'A'                                            58.53   2 
     1) Turner, Michaela                2) Adams, Haley                   
     3) Ghegan, Carley                  4) Updike, Meredith               
  8 Voorhees Middle School  'A'                                    59.02   2 
     1) Accardo, Tori                   2) Sinibaldi, Izzy                
     3) Hargrove, Daimone               4) Farnsworth, Amanda             
  9 Demasi  'B'                                                    59.71   2 
 10 Carusi Middle  'A'                                           1:00.70   1 
     1) Cook, Brielle                   2) Warren, Elizabeth              
     3) Stuckert, Anya                  4) Gnap, Gillian                  
 11 William Allen Middle School  'B'                             1:00.73   2 
     1) Brown, Rylee                    2) Monihan, Kate                  
     3) Canty, Senaiya                  4) Verdon, Kate                   
 12 Medford  'A'                                                 1:00.84   3 
     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Larzalere, Georgia             
     3) Flamini, Giavanna               4) Demko, Amanda                  
 13 Glen Landing  'A'                                            1:02.38   2 
     1) Davies, Rachel                  2) Dean, Gabrielle                
     3) Draham, Dakota                  4) Bisicchia, Bianca              
 14 Marlton Middle  'A'                                          1:08.60   1 
     1) Haines, Carly                   2) Elwell, Amanda                 
     3) Ranalli, Anna                   4) Berrett, Janesa                
 
Girls High Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow MS                      4-09.00   10   
  2 McKoy, Portia                VMS                             4-06.00    8   
  3 Cartwright, Jasmine          WAMS                            4-04.00    5   
  3 Kramer, Emily                Demasi                          4-04.00    5   
  5 Lodge, Lauren                Medford                        J4-04.00    2   
  6 Vricella, Victoria           Medford                         4-02.00    0.33
  6 Feltoon, Marissa             VMS                             4-02.00    0.33
  6 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow MS                      4-02.00    0.33
  9 Vizzard, Meghan              HMS                             4-00.00  
  9 Hooker, Tierra               Phifer                          4-00.00  
  9 Beasley, Star                Beck                            4-00.00  
  9 Holmbeck, Mikayla            WAMS                            4-00.00  
  9 Bastos, Julianna             Cinnaminson MS                  4-00.00  
  9 Glynn, Taylor                Ann Mullen                      4-00.00  
  9 Dautle, Madison              Rosa                            4-00.00  
 -- Holian, Emma                 Glen Landing                         NH  
 -- Gaeta, Colette               Carusi Middle                        NH  
 -- Mashore, Noel                Phifer                               NH  
 -- Stimson, Hadley              HMS                                  NH  
 -- Ogden, Maddie                Cinnaminson MS                       NH  
 -- DeGuzman, Kayla              Beck                                 NH  
 -- Pappalardo, Jess             Glen Landing                         NH  
 -- Brown, Sydney                Ann Mullen                           NH  
 -- Meloche, Bridget             Carusi Middle                        NH  
 -- Krzton, Julita               Rosa                                 NH  
 
Girls High Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Michaela             Cinnaminson MS                  4-08.00   10   
  2 Kenny, Jade                  VMS                             4-06.00    8   
  3 Calalo, Juliana              Rosa                            4-04.00    5   
  3 Reid, Morgan                 Rosa                            4-04.00    5   
  5 Barakat, Sarah               HMS                             4-02.00    0.60
  5 Dumitrescu, Ana              Ann Mullen                      4-02.00    0.60
  5 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson MS                  4-02.00    0.60
  5 Larzalere, Georgia           Medford                         4-02.00    0.60
  5 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow MS                      4-02.00    0.60
 10 Drayton, Maya                Beck                            4-00.00  
 10 Flamini, Giavanna            Medford                         4-00.00  
 12 Stewart, Fiona               WAMS                            3-10.00  
 12 Khalid, Serenity             CW Lewis                        3-10.00  
 12 Overman, Catherine           HMS                             3-10.00  
 12 Tolliver, Lauren             Winslow MS                      3-10.00  
 -- Engelman, Madelyn            Carusi Middle                        NH  
 -- Canty, Senaiya               WAMS                                 NH  
 -- Dupree, Brianna              Phifer                               NH  
 -- DiColandrea, Francesca       VMS                                  NH  
 -- Combs, Madelyn               Carusi Middle                        NH  
 -- Marvasi, Elora               Maple Shade MS                       NH  
 -- David, Arieanna              Ann Mullen                           NH  
 -- Uricoechea, Vivan            Phifer                               NH  
 -- Sun, Vivian                  Beck                                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris-gaskins, Jewel        Ann Mullen                     14-02.75   10   
  2 Rashid, Aakilah              HMS                            13-10.75    8   
  3 Kearns, Grace                Medford                        12-10.75    5   
  3 Morrison, Alex               Winslow MS                     12-10.75    5   
  5 Harris, Skylar               CW Lewis                       12-08.50    2   
  6 Calalo, Juliana              Rosa                           12-07.00    1   
  7 Dumitrescu, Ana              Ann Mullen                     12-06.00  
  8 Conway, Hayley               HMS                            12-04.50  
  8 Davis, Jireh                 VMS                            12-04.50  
 10 Grika, Evey                  Rosa                           12-00.75  
 11 Flamini, Giavanna            Medford                        11-11.75  
 12 Burke, Jessica               Glen Landing                   11-09.50  
 13 Kompella, Niha               Demasi                         11-09.00  
 14 Nam, Ariana                  VMS                            11-04.50  
 15 Yizzi, Eileen                Cinnaminson MS                 11-03.50  
 16 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow MS                     11-02.50  
 17 Cook, Brielle                Carusi Middle                  10-08.00  
 18 Russ, Miranda                Beck                           10-07.50  
 19 Blanchard, Essabella         Carusi Middle                  10-05.50  
 20 Draham, Dakota               Glen Landing                   10-03.00  
 21 Freed, Margaret              Maple Shade MS                  9-09.50  
 22 DeJesus, Nicollette          Phifer                          9-06.00  
 23 Harris, Sierra               Cinnaminson MS                  9-05.00  
 24 Tran, Erica                  Beck                            9-04.00  
 25 Nasir, Nyla                  Phifer                          8-02.75  
 26 Smith, Alyssa                Maple Shade MS                  7-03.50  
 -- Monihan, Kate                WAMS                                 ND  
 -- Brown, Rylee                 WAMS                                 ND  
 
Girls Long Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow MS                     14-05.75   10   
  2 McKoy, Portia                VMS                            13-05.00    8   
  3 Vogel, Maddie                Beck                           13-01.00    6   
  4 Horner, Sadie                HMS                            12-08.50    4   
  5 Vricella, Victoria           Medford                        12-06.50    2   
  6 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow MS                    J12-06.50    1   
  7 Clark, Morgan                Demasi                         12-04.00  
  7 Cartwright, Jasmine          WAMS                           12-04.00  
  9 Moustafa, Elise              Marlton Middle                 12-03.50  
  9 Ringgold, Jasmine            VMS                            12-03.50  
 11 Sweeney, Shala               Phifer                         12-01.50  
 12 Baines, Anisa                CW Lewis                       12-01.00  
 13 Dautle, Madison              Rosa                           12-00.50  
 14 Williams, Zoria              Ann Mullen                     11-07.75  
 15 Beardon, Victoria            Maple Shade MS                 11-05.75  
 15 Mashore, Noel                Phifer                         11-05.75  
 17 Stone, Olivia                Carusi Middle                  11-05.25  
 18 Levin, Maddie                Beck                           11-05.00  
 19 Basketville, X'Zaveion       Ann Mullen                     11-04.50  
 20 Srogota, Alexis              Demasi                         11-03.25  
 21 Cliver, Catelyn              Rosa                           11-01.75  
 22 Hof, Savannah                Maple Shade MS                 11-00.75  
 23 Allen, Amanda                WAMS                           11-00.50  
 24 Wetzel, Ashley               Medford                        10-02.50  
 25 Lonergan, Erin               Cinnaminson MS                 10-00.00  
 26 Pappalardo, Jess             Glen Landing                    9-09.25  
 27 Taylor, Kayla                HMS                             9-07.00  
 28 Santiago, Keisha             Carusi Middle                   8-09.00  
 -- Priest, Kalin                Glen Landing                         ND  
 -- Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson MS                       ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Amanda           VMS                            28-04.00   10   
  2 Nguyen, Jennifer             Carusi Middle                  28-00.00    8   
  3 Horsey, Ciondae              Phifer                         24-11.00    6   
  4 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow MS                     24-04.00    4   
  5 Grika, Evey                  Rosa                           24-00.25    2   
  6 Hill, Nyasia                 Ann Mullen                     24-00.00    1   
  7 Uricoechea, Vivan            Phifer                         23-05.50  
  8 Tambussi, Paige              Carusi Middle                  23-05.00  
  9 Reaves, Shaunna              CW Lewis                       23-03.50  
 10 Sinibaldi, Izzy              VMS                            23-03.00  
 11 McDonald, Alexis             HMS                            22-11.00  
 12 Urban, Gabriella             Cinnaminson MS                 22-10.00  
 13 Donohue, Emily               Marlton Middle                 22-06.00  
 14 Wang, Cindy                  Rosa                           22-03.00  
 15 Harms, Nicole                Beck                           21-08.00  
 16 Rashid, Aakilah              HMS                            21-07.00  
 17 Hubbard, Nyla                CW Lewis                       20-08.00  
 18 Klein, Emily                 WAMS                           20-04.00  
 19 Ahern, Laura                 Glen Landing                   20-01.00  
 20 Butler, Brianna              Ann Mullen                     19-04.00  
 21 Sheravia, Ashna              Demasi                         19-02.00  
 22 Tran, Erica                  Beck                           19-01.00  
 23 Alessi, Adrianna             Medford                        19-00.00  
 24 Locatell, Nina               WAMS                           18-07.75  
 25 Minieri, Sara                Cinnaminson MS                 18-01.00  
 25 Butler, McKenna              Glen Landing                   18-01.00  
 27 Applegate, Megan             Medford                        15-03.00  
 -- Tolliver, Lauren             Winslow MS                           ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow MS                     44-07.50   10   
  2 McKoy, Teasha                VMS                            38-09.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Brinae             Phifer                         31-10.00    6   
  4 Dwyer, Breann                Cinnaminson MS                 30-10.00    4   
  5 Wilkes, Aysha                Ann Mullen                     30-01.00    1.50
  5 Figueroa, Anji               WAMS                           30-01.00    1.50
  7 Roberson, Giavanna           Beck                           30-00.50  
  8 Evans, Christina             Winslow MS                     29-00.00  
  9 Huff, Trinity                Carusi Middle                  28-11.00  
 10 Hooker, Tiyanna              Phifer                         28-06.00  
 11 Mariani, Natalie             Glen Landing                   28-04.00  
 12 McDaniel, Madison            Demasi                         28-01.50  
 13 Humphrey, Marnae             Ann Mullen                     27-07.00  
 13 Edwards, Makayla             Carusi Middle                  27-07.00  
 15 Lodge, Lauren                Medford                        27-05.50  
 16 Brooks, Chyna                VMS                            27-03.50  
 17 Marino, Jamie                HMS                            27-01.50  
 17 Rosania, Alexandria          Medford                        27-01.50  
 19 Allen, Danielle              Rosa                           26-11.25  
 20 Lee, Jihee                   Rosa                           26-09.00  
 20 Costanzo, Mia                CW Lewis                       26-09.00  
 22 Lee, Rachel                  Beck                           26-02.00  
 23 Hutchinson, Danielle         Glen Landing                   26-01.00  
 24 Fericy, Kayla                Marlton Middle                 25-09.00  
 25 Bastos, Julianna             Cinnaminson MS                 25-04.00  
 26 Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade MS                 25-03.00  
 27 White, Renee                 Demasi                         24-01.50  
 28 Romero, Gia                  HMS                            23-02.00  
 29 Wilson, Grace                WAMS                           22-04.00  
 30 Bhadmus, Morayo              CW Lewis                       18-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow MS                        89-08   10   
  2 Wilkes, Aysha                Ann Mullen                        75-00    8   
  3 Evans, Christina             Winslow MS                        72-00    6   
  4 Figueroa, Anji               WAMS                              67-07    4   
  5 Rosania, Alexandria          Medford                           64-01    2   
  6 Cliver, Catelyn              Rosa                              63-00    1   
  7 Humphrey, Marnae             Ann Mullen                        62-04  
  8 Thompson, Brinae             Phifer                            61-06  
  9 Hooker, Tiyanna              Phifer                            60-06  
 10 Costanzo, Mia                CW Lewis                          59-05  
 11 Marino, Jamie                HMS                               59-03  
 12 Suarez, Katie                Rosa                              59-02  
 13 Richey, Machelle             Carusi Middle                     58-10  
 14 Thompson, Megan              WAMS                              57-04  
 15 Painter, Brooke              Cinnaminson MS                    56-11  
 16 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson MS                    55-02  
 17 DiAmore, Isabella            Beck                              54-07  
 18 Mariani, Natalie             Glen Landing                      53-03  
 18 Boyd, My'yonna               VMS                               53-03  
 20 Camissa, Isabella            Beck                              51-04  
 21 Hutchinson, Danielle         Glen Landing                      48-05  
 22 Stone, Olivia                Carusi Middle                     47-09  
 23 Bhadmus, Morayo              CW Lewis                          38-07  
 24 Tancredi, Mackenize          VMS                               37-05  
 25 Ribinsky, Lisa               Medford                           36-11  
 
Girls Discus Throw Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jenn              Rosa                              67-04   10   
  2 Harms, Nicole                Beck                              61-08    8   
  3 Ahmad, Sarah                 WAMS                              61-03    6   
  4 Harris-gaskins, Jewel        Ann Mullen                        58-06    4   
  5 Mitnick, Alana               Carusi Middle                     55-11    2   
  6 Alessi, Adrianna             Medford                           54-07    1   
  7 Gelman, Samantha             Beck                              53-06  
  8 Posner, Melisa               Rosa                              51-03  
  9 Urban, Gabriella             Cinnaminson MS                    51-02  
 10 Tambussi, Paige              Carusi Middle                     50-04  
 11 Hill, Nyasia                 Ann Mullen                        50-02  
 12 Locatell, Nina               WAMS                              48-04  
 13 Uricoechea, Vivan            Phifer                            47-06  
 14 Wursten, Morgan              VMS                               44-02  
 15 Sinibaldi, Izzy              VMS                               42-05  
 16 Burton, Natalie              CW Lewis                          42-00  
 17 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson MS                    41-11  
 18 Oberparleiter, Taylor        Glen Landing                      41-06  
 19 Butler, McKenna              Glen Landing                      37-07  
 20 Applegate, Megan             Medford                           37-02  
 21 Feliciano, Maria             Phifer                             0.25  
 -- Lynch, Ashanti               CW Lewis                             ND  
 -- Vizzard, Meghan              HMS                                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow MS                        12.63q  2 
  2 Cabbagestalk, Tray           Demasi                            12.67q  5 
  3 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson MS                    13.00q  2 
  4 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson MS                    13.07q  3 
  5 Parker, Andrew               Demasi                            13.08q  4 
  6 Relos, Julian                Glen Landing                      13.37q  2 
  7 Paxinos, Yianni              HMS                               13.38   3 
  8 Morton, Desmond              HMS                               13.39   1 
  9 Sandoval, Kevin              Phifer                            13.44   3 
 10 Karkenny, Greg               Glen Landing                      13.47   2 
 11 Mickey, Dyonati              Ann Mullen                        13.49   4 
 12 Whitmore, Brian              Phifer                            13.67   4 
 13 Eldridge, Tanner             VMS                               13.73   4 
 14 Babik, Garett                Medford                           14.04   3 
 15 Hansen, Grant                Medford                           14.05   4 
 16 Spence, Aiden                VMS                               14.07   1 
 17 Brown, Edden                 CW Lewis                          14.11   1 
 17 D'Alessandro, Jake           Beck                              14.11   5 
 19 Still, Tarheeb               Ann Mullen                        14.13   3 
 19 Hughes, Esa                  Beck                              14.13   4 
 21 Bui, Andrew                  Rosa                              14.23   5 
 22 Burke, Clay                  Carusi Middle                     14.34   2 
 23 Byrom, Marcus                VMS                               14.41   1 
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick       Carusi Middle                     14.42   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Nahzir              Phifer                            11.76q  2 
  2 Bettis, James                Winslow MS                        12.14q  1 
  3 Berry, Ismael                Winslow MS                        12.21q  5 
  4 Gibson, Jerome               Ann Mullen                        12.31q  2 
  5 Williams, Jermaine           Phifer                            12.40q  4 
  6 Kinnel, Darius               CW Lewis                          12.44q  3 
  7 Ballenger, Jack              WAMS                              12.66   4 
  8 Corbett-Parker, Samir        Cinnaminson MS                    12.82   4 
  9 Santos, julian               VMS                               12.84   3 
 10 Bahm, Billy                  CW Lewis                          12.85   3 
 11 Biddle, Tirrell              VMS                               12.88   2 
 12 Mezilus, Kervins             Beck                              12.90   2 
 13 Coss, Juan                   Carusi Middle                     12.93   1 
 14 Miller, Ahmad                Demasi                            13.01   5 
 15 Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson MS                    13.04   2 
 16 Cato, Chris                  Demasi                            13.08   3 
 17 Yiatrou, Christos            HMS                               13.10   5 
 18 Micale, Justin               HMS                               13.27   4 
 19 Cattell, Dan                 Glen Landing                      13.28   5 
 20 Alberto, Michael             Carusi Middle                     13.35   3 
 21 Mueller, Chase               WAMS                              13.46   2 
 22 Mailhan, Ryan                Rosa                              13.48   5 
 23 Andrade, Jarren              Rosa                              13.79   4 
 24 Lodge, Andrew                Medford                           13.86   5 
 25 Curtis, Shy                  Marlton Middle                    13.96   4 
 26 Fofanah, Mohammad            Marlton Middle                    14.49   1 
 27 Morton, Dominic              Ann Mullen                        17.44   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cabbagestalk, Tray           Demasi                 12.67      12.60   10   
  2 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow MS             12.63      12.64    8   
  3 Patterson, James             Demasi                            12.83    5   
  3 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson MS         13.00      12.83    5   
  5 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson MS         13.07      13.05    2   
  6 Relos, Julian                Glen Landing           13.37      13.30    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Nahzir              Phifer                 11.76      11.55   10   
  2 Bettis, James                Winslow MS             12.14      11.81    8   
  3 Berry, Ismael                Winslow MS             12.21      11.88    6   
  4 Gibson, Jerome               Ann Mullen             12.31      12.01    4   
  5 Williams, Jermaine           Phifer                 12.40      12.05    2   
  6 Kinnel, Darius               CW Lewis               12.44      12.07    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jack              WAMS                              53.79   6  10   
  2 Whitfield, Braheem           Phifer                            55.03   6   8   
  3 Corbett-Parker, Samir        Cinnaminson MS                    56.52   6   6   
  4 Pietrangelo, Andrew          HMS                               57.37   6   4   
  5 Adams, Ryan                  Winslow MS                        59.07   4   2   
  6 Worthington, Demetri         Winslow MS                        59.22   5   1   
  7 Cato, Chris                  Demasi                            59.78   2 
  8 McKeown, Mike                Glen Landing                      59.93   4 
  9 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson MS                  1:00.30   5 
 10 Dairo, Damolo                CW Lewis                        1:00.35   5 
 11 Massey, Devin                Glen Landing                    1:00.84   5 
 12 Perez, Justin                Ann Mullen                      1:01.19   5 
 13 Mueller, Chase               WAMS                            1:01.35   5 
 14 Mezilus, Kervins             Beck                            1:01.65   3 
 15 Jennings, Ryan               VMS                             1:02.87   3 
 16 Williams, Mason              VMS                             1:03.03   4 
 17 Mailhan, Ryan                Rosa                            1:03.36   4 
 18 Keevey, Sean                 Medford                         1:03.91   3 
 19 Marrero, Rj                  Rosa                            1:04.37   3 
 20 Jones, Devon                 Maple Shade MS                  1:05.24   2 
 21 Alvarado, Alize              Medford                         1:06.17   4 
 22 Thompkins, Thomas            Beck                            1:06.38   3 
 23 Micale, Justin               HMS                             1:06.50   3 
 24 Bassett, Ryan                Demasi                          1:07.48   2 
 25 Sheply, Dan                  Maple Shade MS                  1:07.69   1 
 26 Onaoha, Rogers               CW Lewis                        1:08.46   2 
 27 Gray, Vinny                  Maple Shade MS                  1:08.97   1 
 28 Wilcox, Warren               Carusi Middle                   1:09.27   2 
 29 Papaccio, Frank              Carusi Middle                   1:10.40   1 
 30 Montalvo, Eduardo            Maple Shade MS                  1:10.69   2 
 31 Brown, Naledge               Marlton Middle                  1:12.10   4 
 32 Sparacio, Zachary            Maple Shade MS                  1:17.17   1 
 33 Meder, Danny                 Marlton Middle                  1:18.19   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wise, Nurridin               CW Lewis                        2:16.60   3  10   
  2 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson MS                  2:18.50   3   8   
  3 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson MS                  2:19.00   3   6   
  4 DeCosmo, Carmen              Beck                            2:20.80   3   4   
  5 Louie, Hunter                HMS                             2:22.20   3   2   
  6 Hutchinson, Nick             Glen Landing                    2:22.90   3   1   
  7 Ormsby, Max                  Maple Shade MS                  2:29.40   3 
  8 Murray, James                Medford                         2:31.10   1 
  9 Nigrelli, Nick               Rosa                            2:31.80   1 
 10 Mahoney, Preston             Glen Landing                    2:34.90   1 
 11 Shacket, Ethan               VMS                             2:35.09   1 
 12 West, Jack                   WAMS                            2:35.22   1 
 13 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow MS                      2:35.80   3 
 14 MC Govern, Kevin             Maple Shade MS                  2:36.87   1 
 15 Daniels, Aidan               Demasi                          2:38.41   1 
 16 Rosado, Ethan                Carusi Middle                   2:44.54   1 
 17 Cerria, Peter                Marlton Middle                  2:44.68   1 
 18 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow MS                      2:46.50   3 
 19 DiVito, Andrew               Carusi Middle                   2:51.17   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauer, Kevin                 HMS                             4:49.25   2  10   
  2 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson MS                  5:03.67   2   8   
  3 Ormsby, Max                  Maple Shade MS                  5:05.32   2   6   
  4 Bruno, Billy                 HMS                             5:06.00   2   4   
  5 Hutchinson, Nick             Glen Landing                    5:07.08   2   2   
  6 Lorenz, Brian                Medford                         5:15.18   2   1   
  7 Keevey, Sean                 Medford                         5:26.47   2 
  8 Amin, Harsh                  Demasi                          5:28.00   2 
  9 Challender, Brad             Cinnaminson MS                  5:30.40   2 
 10 Hall, Tanner                 WAMS                            5:30.80   2 
 11 Tedesco, Tyler               Rosa                            5:31.89   2 
 12 Hutchinson, Brian            Glen Landing                    5:31.90   1 
 13 Filak, Evan                  VMS                             5:32.59   1 
 14 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo          Ann Mullen                      5:32.82   1 
 15 Salem, Malek                 Rosa                            5:33.21   2 
 16 Williams, Zyier              Phifer                          5:34.24   2 
 17 Iannotta, Mike               Demasi                          5:38.28   2 
 18 Lenny, Luke                  WAMS                            5:38.76   2 
 19 Foster, Clinton              Winslow MS                      5:40.75   1 
 20 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow MS                      5:41.36   2 
 21 Duca, Mat                    Ann Mullen                      5:41.62   1 
 22 Krell, Kyle                  Beck                            5:42.22   1 
 23 Nguyen, Phillip              Phifer                          5:42.28   1 
 24 Cloke, Chris                 Maple Shade MS                  5:46.05   1 
 25 Tyler, Sean                  Carusi Middle                   5:47.43   1 
 26 Forsman, Aaron               VMS                             5:51.26   1 
 27 Cutler, David                Beck                            5:56.44   1 
 28 Dhawan, Manik                Marlton Middle                  5:59.07   1 
 29 Swack, Chris                 CW Lewis                        6:12.43   1 
 -- Chairo, Salvatore            Carusi Middle                       DNF   1 
 -- Wise, Nurridin               CW Lewis                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 110 LB
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson MS  'B'                                            51.43   3  10   
     1) Tucker, Andre                   2) Arnold, Justin                 
     3) Schoch, Kevin                   4) Williams, Jahsir               
  2 Demasi  'A'                                                    51.72   3   8   
  3 Harrington  'A'                                                53.06   3   6   
  4 Ann Mullen  'A'                                                53.53   3   4   
     1) Still, Tarheeb                  2) Kane, Sabur                    
     3) Best, Nate                      4) McRae, Jordan                  
  5 Glen Landing  'B'                                              54.33   2   2   
     1) Hutchinson, Nick                2) Russell, Mike                  
     3) Karkenny, Greg                  4) Relos, Julian                  
  6 Phifer Middle School  'C'                                      54.62   2   1   
     1) Harper, Davion                  2) Williams, Zyier                
     3) Sandoval, Kevin                 4) Whitmore, Brian                
  7 Medford  'A'                                                   55.46   3 
     1) Hansen, Grant                   2) DeSprito, Cole                 
     3) Keevey, Sean                    4) Lorenz, Brian                  
  8 Beck  'A'                                                      56.33   2 
  9 CW Lewis  'A'                                                  56.54   1 
     1) Edwards, Harold                 2) Jones, Jamel                   
     3) Onaoha, Rogers                  4) Brown, Edden                   
 10 Voorhees Middle School  'A'                                    56.87   3 
     1) Spence, Aiden                   2) Koch, Tanner                   
     3)                                 4) Byrom, Marcus                  
 11 William Allen Middle School  'B'                               57.60   1 
     1) Lenny, Luke                     2) Stewart, Khalil                
     3) Walker, James                   4) Simpson, Max                   
 12 Carusi Middle  'A'                                             58.30   2 
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Patrick          2) Green, Patrick                 
     3) Calabayan, Ray                  4) Burke, Clay                    
 12 Winslow MS  'A'                                                58.30   2 
     1) Paynter, Corey                  2) Milton, Caleb                  
     3) Deanley, Joel                   4) Hammond, Jacion                
 14 Marlton Middle  'A'                                          1:00.82   1 
     1) Meder, Danny                    2) Dhawan, Manik                  
     3) Cerria, Peter                   4) DiFerdinando, Liam             
 -- Rosa  'A'                                                         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Bui, Andrew                     2) Bruce, Paul                    
     3) Fulbaum, Jake                   4) Tedesco, Tyler                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Over 110 LBS
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phifer Middle School  'A'                                      46.66   3  10   
     1) Mack, Dion                      2) Whitfield, Braheem             
     3) Williams, Jermaine              4) Russell, Nahzir                
  2 Winslow MS  'A'                                                47.14   3   8   
     1) Worthington, Demetri            2) Berry, Ismael                  
     3)                                 4) Bettis, James                  
  3 CW Lewis  'A'                                                  48.20   3   6   
     1) Kinnel, Darius                  2) Bahm, Billy                    
     3) Jones, Jamel                    4) Wise, Nurridin                 
  4 Ann Mullen  'A'                                                48.60   3   4   
     1) Thompson, Reece                 2) Gibson, Jerome                 
     3) Morton, Dominic                 4) Brown, Sage                    
  5 Voorhees Middle School  'B'                                    49.90   3   2   
     1) Biddle, Tirrell                 2) Vo, nick                       
     3) Goyans, Zahir                   4) Santos, julian                 
  6 Harrington  'A'                                                49.99   3   1   
  7 Cinnaminson MS  'C'                                            50.73   2 
     1) Raymond, Rashad                 2) Adams, Max                     
     3) Spence, Shane                   4) Corbett-Parker, Samir          
  8 Beck  'A'                                                      51.23   1 
  9 Glen Landing  'A'                                              51.89   2 
     1) Cattell, Dan                    2) Sanders, DaeJuan               
     3) Smith, Sage                     4) Massey, Devin                  
 10 Carusi Middle  'A'                                             52.19   2 
     1) Alberto, Michael                2) Hart, Quinn                    
     3) Hofacker, Justin                4) Coss, Juan                     
 11 Rosa  'A'                                                      52.49   1 
     1) Marrero, Rj                     2) Bruce, Chris                   
     3) Silver-Cohen, RJ                4) Nigrelli, Nick                 
 12 Demasi  'A'                                                    53.22   2 
 13 Medford  'A'                                                   54.26   2 
     1) Lodge, Andrew                   2) Murray, Cole                   
     3) Delancy, Jacob                  4) Alvarado, Alize                
 14 Maple Shade Middle School  'A'                                 57.09   1 
 15 Marlton Middle  'A'                                            58.06   1 
     1) Brown, Naledge                  2) Riggs, Matt                    
     3) Hicks, Darian                   4) Curtis, Shy                    
 
Boys High Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Alize              Medford                         5-02.00   10   
  2 Peaks, Kasso                 VMS                            J5-02.00    8   
  3 Budzak, Andrew               WAMS                           J5-02.00    6   
  4 Huang, Adam                  HMS                             5-01.00    4   
  5 Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson MS                  5-00.00    1   
  5 Watkins, Marques             Winslow MS                      5-00.00    1   
  5 Mahoney, Preston             Glen Landing                    5-00.00    1   
  8 Brown, Sage                  Ann Mullen                      4-10.00  
  8 Williams, Mason              VMS                             4-10.00  
  8 Wood, Josh                   Cinnaminson MS                  4-10.00  
  8 Smith, Sage                  Glen Landing                    4-10.00  
  8 Adams, Jordan                HMS                             4-10.00  
  8 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow MS                      4-10.00  
  8 Quinones, Romeo              Phifer                          4-10.00  
 15 Carabello, Tito              Phifer                          4-08.00  
 -- Murray, Cole                 Medford                              NH  
 -- Thompkins, Thomas            Beck                                 NH  
 -- Blaker, Matt                 Rosa                                 NH  
 -- Figueroa, Nathaniel          CW Lewis                             NH  
 -- Escareal, Sean               Beck                                 NH  
 -- Londres, Tommy               WAMS                                 NH  
 -- Walsh, Luke                  Rosa                                 NH  
 -- Gordon, Diomari              Ann Mullen                           NH  
 -- Hofacker, Justin             Carusi Middle                        NH  
 -- Rosado, Ethan                Carusi Middle                        NH  
 
Boys High Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulbaum, Jake                Rosa                            5-00.00   10   
  2 Harris, Dom                  VMS                             4-08.00    2.62
  2 Friedman, Jake               Rosa                            4-08.00    2.62
  2 Russell, Mike                Glen Landing                    4-08.00    2.62
  2 Sherlock, Connor             Medford                         4-08.00    2.62
  2 Tucker, Andre                Cinnaminson MS                  4-08.00    2.62
  2 Davis, Primo                 VMS                             4-08.00    2.62
  2 Hansen, Grant                Medford                         4-08.00    2.62
  2 Relos, Julian                Glen Landing                    4-08.00    2.62
 10 Yansick, Justin              Cinnaminson MS                  4-06.00  
 11 Milton, Caleb                Winslow MS                      4-04.00  
 11 McGettigan, Brendan          WAMS                            4-04.00  
 11 Still, Tarheeb               Ann Mullen                      4-04.00  
 -- Morris, Brandon              HMS                                  NH  
 -- Hughes, Esa                  Beck                                 NH  
 -- Adler, Oliver                Beck                                 NH  
 -- Onaoha, Rogers               CW Lewis                             NH  
 -- Ellis, Jericho               HMS                                  NH  
 -- MC Govern, Kevin             Maple Shade MS                       NH  
 -- Walker, Xavier               CW Lewis                             NH  
 -- Paynter, Corey               Winslow MS                           NH  
 -- DeVany, Colin                WAMS                                 NH  
 -- Duvall, Ramon                Phifer                               NH  
 -- McRae, Jordan                Ann Mullen                           NH  
 -- Straub, Jesse                Carusi Middle                        NH  
 -- Green, Patrick               Carusi Middle                        NH  
 -- Doerner, Matt                HMS                                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinnel, Darius               CW Lewis                       16-06.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Reece              Ann Mullen                     15-10.50    8   
  3 Huang, Adam                  HMS                            15-06.00    6   
  4 Mailhan, Ryan                Rosa                           15-02.00    3   
  4 Goyans, Zahir                VMS                            15-02.00    3   
  6 Keller, Geheem               Winslow MS                     14-11.25    1   
  7 Carabello, Tito              Phifer                         14-10.00  
  8 Smith, Sage                  Glen Landing                   14-09.75  
  9 Ballenger, Jack              WAMS                           14-08.00  
  9 Santos, julian               VMS                            14-08.00  
 11 Colavita, Mic                WAMS                           14-07.25  
 12 Dairo, Damolo                CW Lewis                       14-07.00  
 13 Marrero, Rj                  Rosa                           14-00.50  
 13 Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson MS                 14-00.50  
 15 Alberto, Michael             Carusi Middle                  13-09.00  
 16 Castro, Geninson             Phifer                         13-07.00  
 17 Alvarado, Alize              Medford                        13-04.00  
 18 Villa, Rogelio               Maple Shade MS                 13-02.75  
 19 Delancy, Jacob               Medford                        13-00.00  
 20 Bruce, Uthman                HMS                            12-09.50  
 21 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson MS                 12-03.00  
 22 Montalvo, Eduardo            Maple Shade MS                 12-01.00  
 23 Tran, Nhat                   Beck                           12-00.50  
 24 Massey, Devin                Glen Landing                   11-09.00  
 25 Miller, Ahmad                Demasi                         10-11.00  
 -- Bettis, James                Winslow MS                           ND  
 -- Ocasio, Brian                HMS                                  ND  
 -- Brown, Naledge               Marlton Middle                       ND  
 -- Escareal, Sean               Beck                                 ND  
 -- Morton, Dominic              Ann Mullen                           ND  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McRae, Jordan                Ann Mullen                     15-06.00   10   
  2 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson MS                 15-02.25    8   
  3 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson MS                 14-08.75    6   
  4 Milton, Caleb                Winslow MS                     14-04.25    4   
  5 Karam, Nate                  HMS                            13-08.00    2   
  6 Still, Tarheeb               Ann Mullen                     13-06.00    1   
  7 Whitmore, Brian              Phifer                         13-04.00  
  7 Fulbaum, Jake                Rosa                           13-04.00  
  7 Simpson, Max                 WAMS                           13-04.00  
 10 DiFerdinando, Liam           Marlton Middle                 13-02.00  
 11 Ortiz, Tyler                 Demasi                         12-11.00  
 12 Onaoha, Rogers               CW Lewis                       12-10.00  
 13 Crawford, Nijul              Phifer                         12-07.00  
 14 Smith, Damian                Demasi                         12-06.00  
 14 McMennamin, Sean             Medford                        12-06.00  
 16 Russell, Mike                Glen Landing                   12-04.50  
 17 Davis, Primo                 VMS                            12-04.00  
 18 Tolen, Meade                 Rosa                           12-03.00  
 19 Parker, Andrew               Demasi                         12-02.50  
 20 Relos, Julian                Glen Landing                   12-02.00  
 21 Hurst, Mark                  CW Lewis                       12-00.00  
 22 Wozniak, Steve               Maple Shade MS                 11-10.25  
 23 Paynter, Corey               Winslow MS                     11-06.00  
 24 DeSprito, Cole               Medford                        11-04.00  
 24 Andrews, Alex                VMS                            11-04.00  
 26 Hughes, Esa                  Beck                           10-04.00  
 27 Nakano, Eisuke               Beck                            9-06.00  
 27 Haddon, Preston              Maple Shade MS                  9-06.00  
 -- Cabbagestalk, Tray           Demasi                               ND  
 -- Cloke, Chris                 Maple Shade MS                       ND  
 -- Stewart, Khalil              WAMS                                 ND  
 -- Perez, Jacob                 Maple Shade MS                       ND  
 -- Aliferov, Calvin             Carusi Middle                        ND  
 -- Paxinos, Yianni              HMS                                  ND  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Patrick       Carusi Middle                        ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Kevin                 VMS                            31-01.00   10   
  2 Tucker, Andre                Cinnaminson MS                 30-09.50    8   
  3 Schoch, Kevin                Cinnaminson MS                 30-00.00    6   
  4 Carney, Brian                WAMS                           29-01.00    4   
  5 Hurst, Mark                  CW Lewis                       28-06.00    2   
  6 Nguyen, Henry                Phifer                         28-00.00    1   
  7 O'Dunlami, Matthew           Ann Mullen                     27-00.00  
  7 Dougherty, Shayne            Glen Landing                   27-00.00  
  9 West, Jack                   WAMS                           26-02.00  
 10 Schwartz, Ricky              Medford                        25-00.00  
 11 Foster, Clinton              Winslow MS                     24-07.00  
 12 Laufgraben, Ethan            Beck                           24-03.00  
 13 Wilson, Joel                 Phifer                         23-09.00  
 13 Huynh, Tyler                 HMS                            23-09.00  
 15 Animashaun, Omotayo          Ann Mullen                     23-02.50  
 16 Torres, Christian            Rosa                           22-06.00  
 16 Sherlock, Connor             Medford                        22-06.00  
 18 Ludzieski, Cole              Marlton Middle                 22-05.00  
 19 Paxinos, Yianni              HMS                            22-04.00  
 20 Harris, Dom                  VMS                            22-02.00  
 21 Savitch, Ben                 Rosa                           22-00.00  
 22 D'Alessandro, Jake           Beck                           20-03.00  
 23 Blessing, Hunter             CW Lewis                       20-02.00  
 24 Kinnerman, Jason             Glen Landing                   18-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strittmatter, Kevin          Medford                        45-06.00   10   
  2 Kai Kai, Thomas              HMS                            45-05.50    8   
  3 Bahm, Billy                  CW Lewis                       41-01.25    6   
  4 Sanders, DaeJuan             Glen Landing                   41-01.00    4   
  5 Kolbe, Jake                  Ann Mullen                     40-10.50    2   
  6 Hall, Josh                   Phifer                         40-06.00    1   
  7 Harris-Davis, Gabe           Ann Mullen                    J40-06.00  
  8 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson MS                 39-02.00  
  9 Hoover, Phil                 WAMS                           38-02.50  
 10 Melendez, Fabien             Phifer                         37-11.00  
 11 Randazzo, Nate               VMS                            36-02.00  
 12 Capri, Ross                  HMS                            35-05.00  
 13 Chi, Mason                   Maple Shade MS                 35-03.50  
 14 Carcamo, Jordan              VMS                            35-01.00  
 15 Needham, Andrew              Winslow MS                     33-08.00  
 16 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson MS                 33-05.00  
 17 Pretti, Kevin                Medford                        33-02.25  
 18 Byrd, Yoosuf                 CW Lewis                       33-01.00  
 19 Cattell, Dan                 Glen Landing                   32-02.00  
 20 Hughes, Robert               WAMS                           31-05.50  
 21 Alexander, Deshon            Winslow MS                     31-01.50  
 22 Hofacker, Justin             Carusi Middle                  30-05.50  
 23 Greenspan, Nathaniel         Rosa                           29-10.00  
 24 Panto, Chris                 Demasi                         29-08.00  
 25 Boyarsky, Elan               Rosa                           29-00.00  
 26 Warfel, Lucas                Beck                           28-11.00  
 27 Mulholland, Joe              Demasi                         28-10.50  
 28 Curran, Timothy              Carusi Middle                  28-07.00  
 29 DeCosmo, Carmen              Beck                           24-05.25  
 30 Poris, Dylan                 Marlton Middle                 22-11.00  
 31 Briggs, Richard              Maple Shade MS                 21-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Paul                  Rosa                              80-05   10   
  2 Nguyen, Henry                Phifer                            76-08    8   
  3 Sloves, Brendan              Medford                           69-03    6   
  4 Houston, Justin              Ann Mullen                        67-06    4   
  5 Fulbaum, Jake                Rosa                              66-06    2   
  6 West, Jack                   WAMS                              65-03    1   
  7 Ortiz, Tyler                 Demasi                            63-04  
  8 McHale, Patrick              WAMS                              62-09  
  9 Baker, Kevin                 VMS                               62-05  
 10 Karam, Nate                  HMS                               62-02  
 11 Crawford, Nijul              Phifer                            59-10  
 12 Foster, Clinton              Winslow MS                        58-08  
 13 Cackowski, Brian             Demasi                            57-10  
 14 Gleason, Jon                 Cinnaminson MS                    57-03  
 15 Laufgraben, Ethan            Beck                              56-07  
 16 Animashaun, Omotayo          Ann Mullen                        55-04  
 17 Dougherty, Shayne            Glen Landing                      54-06  
 18 Paynter, Corey               Winslow MS                        51-07  
 19 Gollotto, Vincent            Carusi Middle                     51-05  
 20 Tang, Andrew                 VMS                               50-10  
 21 Shah, Surabh                 Beck                              50-06  
 22 Kinnerman, Jason             Glen Landing                      47-09  
 23 Blessing, Hunter             CW Lewis                          46-03  
 24 Schwartz, Ricky              Medford                           43-02  
 25 Cherkis, Joey                Cinnaminson MS                    40-11  
 -- O'Dunlami, Matthew           Ann Mullen                           ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolbe, Jake                  Ann Mullen                       128-05   10   
  2 Melendez, Fabien             Phifer                           114-05    8   
  3 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson MS                   107-04    5   
  3 Harris-Davis, Gabe           Ann Mullen                       107-04    5   
  5 Pretti, Kevin                Medford                          105-01    2   
  6 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson MS                   104-06    1   
  7 Mendez, Brian                Phifer                           100-00  
  8 Boyarsky, Elan               Rosa                              98-07  
  9 Needham, Andrew              Winslow MS                        95-06  
 10 Pfrommer, John               WAMS                              91-00  
 11 Kai Kai, Thomas              HMS                               90-09  
 12 Williams, Garrett            HMS                               87-03  
 13 Hoover, Phil                 WAMS                              85-09  
 14 Zutell, Russell              CW Lewis                          83-03  
 15 Figueroa, Nathaniel          CW Lewis                          80-01  
 16 Carcamo, Jordan              VMS                               78-11  
 17 Sanders, DaeJuan             Glen Landing                      78-03  
 18 Rosania, John                Medford                           77-07  
 19 Mallon, Kevin                VMS                               77-05  
 20 Bruce, Chris                 Rosa                              76-09  
 21 Alexander, Deshon            Winslow MS                        73-00  
 22 Maestrale, Tomas             Glen Landing                      72-02  
 23 MAC Clemmy, Alex             Maple Shade MS                    64-01  
 24 Gupta, Aatish                Demasi                            60-07  
 25 Curran, Timothy              Carusi Middle                     57-08  
 26 Parent, Drew                 Beck                              55-03  
 27 Block, Ryan                  Demasi                            50-11  
 -- Coss, Juan                   Carusi Middle                        ND  
 -- Tran, Nhat                   Beck                                 ND  
 
                 

         Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow MS                         WINMS         143.933
                2 Cinnaminson MS                     CINNM          131.22
                3 Voorhees Middle School             VMS           100.583
                4 Ann Mullen                         ANN              91.1
                5 Phifer Middle School               PHIF             80  
                6 Harrington                         HMS              73.6
                7 Rosa                               111             59.62
                8 Medford                            MED           57.1833
                9 Beck                               BECK             43  
               10 William Allen Middle School        WAMS             38.5
               11 CW Lewis                           CWLEW            37  
               12 Demasi                             DEMAS            31  
               13 Glen Landing                       GLEN             25.2
               14 Carusi Middle                      CARUS            10  
               15 Maple Shade Middle School          MSMS              8