5/12–Cherokee Invite

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 06:55 AM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/12/2014                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  3063 Gellis, Bailey         Southern                 12.99   1 
  2   474 Davis, Larae           Camden                   13.28   1 
  3  3026 Addonizio, Alexis      Southern                 13.34   2 
  4  3319 Swann, Erin            Toms River North         13.42   1 
  5  2728 Whartenby, Madison     Rancocas Valley          13.44  26 
  6   614 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee                 13.62   4 
  7  3265 Frederick, Sydney      Toms River North         13.68   6 
  8  2477 Randel, Ashley         Paul VI                  13.71   1 
  9   479 Greene, Jamira         Camden                   13.77   3 
 10  2479 Scarramuzzo, Gabby     Paul VI                  13.81   2 
 11   622 Mazzilli, Gianna       Cherokee                 13.83   5 
 12  3292 McAndrews, Megan       Toms River North         13.85  10 
 13  2666 Campbell, Chrissan     Rancocas Valley          13.92   4 
 13  3065 Greco, Carleigh        Southern                 13.92   5 
 13   639 Patel, Rachel          Cherokee                 13.92   1 
 16  3404 Little, Lynell         Tchs                     13.94   4 
 16   593 Fernandez, Lua         Cherokee                 13.94   1 
 18  2468 McFadden, Jariah       Paul VI                  14.02   4 
 18   778 James, Chelsea         Cherry Hill East         14.02   5 
 20  2710 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley          14.03  26 
 20  1797 Shyner, Morgan         Mainland                 14.03   7 
 20  2442 Esposito, Julia        Paul VI                  14.03   2 
 23  2466 McCourt, Kayla         Paul VI                  14.04   3 
 23  3574 Cleary, Seana          washington twp           14.04   4 
 25  3505 Thompson, Keiyana      Vineland                 14.05   5 
 26  3421 Turner, Passionary     Tchs                     14.12   3 
 27  3482 Motley, Quaasia        Vineland                 14.13   7 
 28   625 McGinnis, Samantha     Cherokee                 14.26   3 
 29  2446 Franciosca, Alexan     Paul VI                  14.29   3 
 30  1287 Parker, Eve            Eastern                  14.31   9 
 30  3304 Pontrelli, Andrea      Toms River North         14.31  16 
 32  3887 Landry, Emilie         Woodstown                14.32   8 
 33  2437 Carrozzo, Anna Mar     Paul VI                  14.38   2 
 33   771 Goodwin, Jamie         Cherry Hill East         14.38   6 
 35   662 Weiner, Hannah         Cherokee                 14.40   2 
 36  2717 Stiles, Kayla          Rancocas Valley          14.41  26 
 37  3322 Terrizzi, Krisztin     Toms River North         14.53  14 
 38   773 Gross, Olivia          Cherry Hill East         14.56   9 
 39   666 Young, Robyn           Cherokee                 14.57  10 
 40  3255 Craig, Shanelle        Toms River North         14.58  11 
 41  3069 Haywood, Danasia       Southern                 14.62   6 
 42  1317 Wright, Kira           Eastern                  14.67   6 
 43  3328 Yabis, Franz           Toms River North         14.72  15 
 43  3272 Haszko, Taylor         Toms River North         14.72  14 
 43   266 Payne, Ashley          431                      14.72   3 
 46  1805 Thornton, Rachel       Mainland                 14.73  12 
 47  1575 Ried, Elizabeth        Lenape                   14.74   8 
 48  1795 Schaefer, Nicolett     Mainland                 14.75  11 
 49  1799 Smith, Jasmin          Mainland                 14.77  12 
 49  1796 Schallus, Joanna       Mainland                 14.77   9 
 49  4034 Alvera, Alexa          Trinity Hall             14.77  17 
 52  3307 Powasnick, Aurora      Toms River North         14.78  16 
 53   644 Sassani, Angel         Cherokee                 14.88  24 
 53  3110 Santillan, Magdale     Southern                 14.88  13 
 55  3295 Merinsky, Allyson      Toms River North         14.90  10 
 56   611 Johnson, Alexis        Cherokee                 14.91  11 
 57  3280 Kilfeather, Maggie     Toms River North         14.92  16 
 58  1527 Guerra, Zoe            Lenape                   14.94   9 
 58  1788 Onopchenko, Natali     Mainland                 14.94  15 
 60  2919 Ross, Meghan           Shawnee                  14.96   8 
 61  2455 Hughes, Fiona          Paul VI                  14.98   8 
 62  2693 Littlejohn, Genesi     Rancocas Valley          15.04  13 
 62  3283 Kruszewki, Joanna      Toms River North         15.04  19 
 64   370 Kaur, Sukhdip          Burlington Twp           15.05  17 
 65  3048 Creevy, Lydia          Southern                 15.06   7 
 66   372 Kotch, Sarah           Burlington Twp           15.10  17 
 66   235 Duong, Sophia          431                      15.10  12 
 68  1475 Agbaje, Rebecca        Lenape                   15.12   9 
 68  2461 Kilpatrick, Liz        Paul VI                  15.12   7 
 70   804 Ramkissoon, Kaylee     Cherry Hill East         15.13  13 
 71  2923 Scholefield, Emme      Shawnee                  15.14   8 
 72   578 Antonio, Kaylani       Cherokee                 15.16  14 
 73   303 Kirkicka, Joanna       Brick Twp HS             15.18  13 
 74  2722 Tyson, Caitlin         Rancocas Valley          15.19  14 
 74  3896 Read, Sara             Woodstown                15.19  25 
 76  3980 Pacheco-Smith, May     Lawrence High            15.23  23 
 76  3256 Cruz, Erika            Toms River North         15.23  16 
 78  3264 Fraticelli, Amanda     Toms River North         15.24  16 
 79  2659 Belton, Ariana         Rancocas Valley          15.26   4 
 80  3298 Munoz, Nube            Toms River North         15.28  21 
 81   618 Linden, Madison        Cherokee                 15.29  18 
 82   627 McNally, Alayna        Cherokee                 15.30   2 
 83  3274 Hester, Mahogany       Toms River North         15.34  23 
 84  3089 Martin, Victoria       Southern                 15.40  11 
 85   327 Scott, Morgan          Brick Twp HS             15.42  22 
 86  2691 Larkins, Jada          Rancocas Valley          15.43  18 
 87  1884 Langford-Wilson, J     Maple Shade              15.44  21 
 88  3440 Brown, Tori            Vineland                 15.48  10 
 89   759 Clark, Jade            Cherry Hill East         15.50  14 
 90  3315 Rotem, Raquel          Toms River North         15.55  14 
 91  4044 Wolf, Malia            Trinity Hall             15.59  24 
 92   918 Choi, Christine        CH West                  15.64  24 
 93  2708 Rivera, Jaqui          Rancocas Valley          15.66  19 
 93   764 Deutsch, Olivia        Cherry Hill East         15.66  19 
 95  1898 Vaughn, Chanel         Maple Shade              15.69  21 
 96   580 Bhatt, Meghna          Cherokee                 15.71  21 
 97  1313 White, Kerry           Eastern                  15.72  18 
 98     5 Bey, Aliyah            Audubon                  15.74  22 
 99  3579 Dean, Jenna            washington twp           15.75  18 
100   302 Jones, Symone          Brick Twp HS             15.78  25 
101  2681 Green, Sydni           Rancocas Valley          15.80  20 
102  3289 Mahon, Sarah           Toms River North         15.82  12 
102  2686 Jacques, Samanda       Rancocas Valley          15.82  18 
104  3266 Gagliardo, Paige       Toms River North         15.84  16 
104   317 Ocasio, Kristal        Brick Twp HS             15.84  25 
106   594 Fischer, Lindsay       Cherokee                 15.87  18 
107  2668 Chiriac, Theodora      Rancocas Valley          15.97  10 
108  3044 Christensen, Krist     Southern                 15.98   9 
109   628 Merrigan, Brenna       Cherokee                 15.99  20 
109   620 Marnin, Julia          Cherokee                 15.99   5 
111   949 Soto, Ashley           CH West                  16.01  24 
111  3277 Johnson, Melissa       Toms River North         16.01  23 
113  3479 McBride, Ciara         Vineland                 16.02   7 
113   641 Rawden, Victoria       Cherokee                 16.02  15 
115  2707 Rivera, Cuqui          Rancocas Valley          16.04  19 
115  1044 Fedorko, KC            Cinnaminson              16.04  10 
117   242 Gentile, Barbara       431                      16.11  27 
118  2665 Cadogan, Shamari       Rancocas Valley          16.12  13 
118  3514 White, Dejah           Vineland                 16.12   7 
120   621 Marr, Sarah            Cherokee                 16.13  21 
121    21 Devlin, Kelly          Audubon                  16.14  24 
122   606 Gohil, Diya            Cherokee                 16.22  15 
123  3276 Javier, Stephanie      Toms River North         16.28  23 
124  3075 Kalsh, Makenzi         Southern                 16.41  25 
125   656 Tierno, Emily          Cherokee                 16.44  25 
126   340 Wernoch, Rylee         Brick Twp HS             16.54  25 
127   332 Stocker, Jennilee      Brick Twp HS             16.71  19 
128  4042 Sanfrantello, Ales     Trinity Hall             16.85  26 
129  4040 Molloy, Grace          Trinity Hall             16.94  26 
130  1533 Hochberg, Amanda       Lenape                   16.95  13 
131   273 Spero, Marielle        431                      17.04  27 
132  2908 Kelly, Shannon         Shawnee                  17.06  23 
133  4041 Ryder, Maddy           Trinity Hall             17.17  24 
134  3084 Lopez-Munoz, Diana     Southern                 17.23  27 
135  3034 Brockman, Nicole       Southern                 17.27  27 
136  2658 Baxi, Isha             Rancocas Valley          17.43  22 
137  3267 Gatpolintan, Mikae     Toms River North         17.63  22 
138  1791 Perez, Mercedes        Mainland                 17.64  20 
139   241 Gazdowicz, Natalie     431                      17.71  17 
140  2694 Martinez, Isiann       Rancocas Valley          17.89  20 
141  3108 Rojas, Cristal         Southern                 17.99  26 
142  3610 Shreim, Roseanne       washington twp           18.28  23 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   320 Palmer, Casey          Brick Twp HS             26.63   1 
  2  3063 Gellis, Bailey         Southern                 27.10   1 
  3   474 Davis, Larae           Camden                   27.73   1 
  4  1580 Sharp, Gabby           Lenape                   27.98   4 
  5   639 Patel, Rachel          Cherokee                 27.99   1 
  6  3026 Addonizio, Alexis      Southern                 28.16   3 
  7  3122 Woodlee, Sabrina       Southern                 28.38   3 
  8   304 Kopp, Michaela         Brick Twp HS             28.44   1 
  9  3096 Oler, Emily            Southern                 28.55   4 
 10  3404 Little, Lynell         Tchs                     28.57  22 
 11   286 Boyle, Jenna           Brick Twp HS             28.62   1 
 12  3265 Frederick, Sydney      Toms River North         28.69   6 
 13  2479 Scarramuzzo, Gabby     Paul VI                  28.83   3 
 14  2666 Campbell, Chrissan     Rancocas Valley          28.86   3 
 15  3074 Johnson, Tori          Southern                 28.89   4 
 16  3400 Kpehe, Spenclin        Tchs                     29.04   5 
 17  3080 Laurence, Capri        Southern                 29.18   4 
 18  2477 Randel, Ashley         Paul VI                  29.28   2 
 19  2667 Carrasquillo, Hayl     Rancocas Valley          29.40  14 
 19  2713 Silvestri, Cassidy     Rancocas Valley          29.40   4 
 21  3065 Greco, Carleigh        Southern                 29.41   7 
 22  2466 McCourt, Kayla         Paul VI                  29.44   6 
 23  3299 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River North         29.49   9 
 24  3069 Haywood, Danasia       Southern                 29.65   8 
 25  1744 Borden, Maggie         Mainland                 29.67   7 
 26  3255 Craig, Shanelle        Toms River North         29.74   6 
 27  3304 Pontrelli, Andrea      Toms River North         29.77   8 
 28  3482 Motley, Quaasia        Vineland                 29.80   2 
 29  2446 Franciosca, Alexan     Paul VI                  29.90   7 
 30   381 Miles, Kourtney        Burlington Twp           29.97  10 
 31  3253 Carbonetto, Nicole     Toms River North         30.00  15 
 32  3322 Terrizzi, Krisztin     Toms River North         30.14  24 
 32  3326 Valek, Ashlyn          Toms River North         30.14   9 
 34   952 Tamhanker, Aaditi      CH West                  30.16  13 
 35  1805 Thornton, Rachel       Mainland                 30.27  28 
 36  3505 Thompson, Keiyana      Vineland                 30.29   5 
 37  3325 Ullmann, Alyssa        Toms River North         30.37   9 
 38  3256 Cruz, Erika            Toms River North         30.39  18 
 39  1871 Adams, Hannah          Maple Shade              30.45  18 
 40  1797 Shyner, Morgan         Mainland                 30.51  15 
 41  1515 Fornia, Isabella       Lenape                   30.65   5 
 42  1248 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                  30.67   8 
 43  3283 Kruszewki, Joanna      Toms River North         30.78  13 
 44   370 Kaur, Sukhdip          Burlington Twp           30.82  10 
 45   292 Covello, Laura         Brick Twp HS             30.93  12 
 46  1799 Smith, Jasmin          Mainland                 30.94  13 
 47  3272 Haszko, Taylor         Toms River North         31.08  13 
 48   598 French, Megan          Cherokee                 31.20  12 
 49   372 Kotch, Sarah           Burlington Twp           31.22  10 
 50  1294 Ruffin, Alexus         Eastern                  31.24   8 
 51   776 Irizarry, Tytiana      Cherry Hill East         31.26  17 
 52  3887 Landry, Emilie         Woodstown                31.27  16 
 52  3307 Powasnick, Aurora      Toms River North         31.27   9 
 54   396 Squares, Elizabeth     Burlington Twp           31.28  10 
 55   266 Payne, Ashley          431                      31.29  19 
 55  2696 Mayo, Nakima           Rancocas Valley          31.29  14 
 57  3110 Santillan, Magdale     Southern                 31.31  20 
 58   644 Sassani, Angel         Cherokee                 31.33  15 
 59  3303 Parliament, Jordyn     Toms River North         31.34   6 
 60   577 Abboud, Carel          Cherokee                 31.39  12 
 60  3295 Merinsky, Allyson      Toms River North         31.39  11 
 62   611 Johnson, Alexis        Cherokee                 31.51  15 
 63  3264 Fraticelli, Amanda     Toms River North         31.59   9 
 64   618 Linden, Madison        Cherokee                 31.61  19 
 65  1490 Boltes, Roser          Lenape                   31.71  12 
 66  3280 Kilfeather, Maggie     Toms River North         31.73  13 
 67   480 Harris, LaSarah        Camden                   31.75   2 
 68   248 Hendricks, Aidan       431                      31.89  19 
 69  1795 Schaefer, Nicolett     Mainland                 31.91  11 
 70   303 Kirkicka, Joanna       Brick Twp HS             31.93  13 
 71  2461 Kilpatrick, Liz        Paul VI                  31.98  16 
 72  3896 Read, Sara             Woodstown                31.99  17 
 73  2722 Tyson, Caitlin         Rancocas Valley          32.01  22 
 74  2452 Harbinson, Gina        Paul VI                  32.06   8 
 75   578 Antonio, Kaylani       Cherokee                 32.10  20 
 76  3274 Hester, Mahogany       Toms River North         32.15  18 
 77  1872 Adams, Raquyya         Maple Shade              32.16  19 
 77  3980 Pacheco-Smith, May     Lawrence High            32.16  17 
 79   327 Scott, Morgan          Brick Twp HS             32.18  23 
 80  1475 Agbaje, Rebecca        Lenape                   32.22  18 
 81  3315 Rotem, Raquel          Toms River North         32.24  24 
 82  2460 Ketchek, Anastasia     Paul VI                  32.34  14 
 83  3440 Brown, Tori            Vineland                 32.54  10 
 84  3298 Munoz, Nube            Toms River North         32.60  20 
 85  3048 Creevy, Lydia          Southern                 32.64  17 
 86  2691 Larkins, Jada          Rancocas Valley          32.67  21 
 87  1560 O'Donnell, Shannon     Lenape                   32.85  14 
 88  1796 Schallus, Joanna       Mainland                 32.86  11 
 89   552 Wigginton, Cecilia     Camden Catholic          32.94  21 
 90   235 Duong, Sophia          431                      33.01  24 
 91   580 Bhatt, Meghna          Cherokee                 33.16  20 
 92   302 Jones, Symone          Brick Twp HS             33.19  23 
 93  2707 Rivera, Cuqui          Rancocas Valley          33.34  24 
 94  2668 Chiriac, Theodora      Rancocas Valley          33.35  12 
 95  1884 Langford-Wilson, J     Maple Shade              33.42  23 
 96  2686 Jacques, Samanda       Rancocas Valley          33.44  19 
 97   219 Brow, Samantha         431                      33.48  19 
 98  3446 Davis, Jasmine         Vineland                 33.55  11 
 99  3044 Christensen, Krist     Southern                 33.78  17 
100   317 Ocasio, Kristal        Brick Twp HS             33.81  23 
101   641 Rawden, Victoria       Cherokee                 33.83  15 
102  3266 Gagliardo, Paige       Toms River North         33.89  22 
103  3277 Johnson, Melissa       Toms River North         33.91  18 
104  3075 Kalsh, Makenzi         Southern                 34.07  26 
105  1898 Vaughn, Chanel         Maple Shade              34.14  25 
106  3289 Mahon, Sarah           Toms River North         34.15  18 
107   621 Marr, Sarah            Cherokee                 34.19  25 
108  1807 Torres, Jazmin         Mainland                 34.23  20 
109  3514 White, Dejah           Vineland                 34.25   5 
110   628 Merrigan, Brenna       Cherokee                 34.41  26 
111   332 Stocker, Jennilee      Brick Twp HS             34.67   8 
112   340 Wernoch, Rylee         Brick Twp HS             34.72  23 
113  2708 Rivera, Jaqui          Rancocas Valley          35.04  28 
114  3084 Lopez-Munoz, Diana     Southern                 35.78  25 
115    32 Harris, Maysi          Audubon                  35.86  14 
116  1885 Layne, Kate            Maple Shade              36.26  24 
117  1533 Hochberg, Amanda       Lenape                   36.66  25 
118  1804 Thompson, Jaclyn       Mainland                 36.97  22 
119  1791 Perez, Mercedes        Mainland                 37.03  28 
120  2658 Baxi, Isha             Rancocas Valley          37.10  28 
121  3267 Gatpolintan, Mikae     Toms River North         37.35  26 
122  3909 Velahos, Mary          Woodstown                37.67  27 
123  3108 Rojas, Cristal         Southern                 38.03  27 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   320 Palmer, Casey          Brick Twp HS             59.62   1 
  2  1596 Williams, Ciaron       Lenape                 1:02.61   1 
  3   479 Greene, Jamira         Camden                 1:04.05   3 
  4  2674 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley        1:04.29   6 
  5  3124 Zingarelli, Briann     Southern               1:04.31   1 
  6   474 Davis, Larae           Camden                 1:04.42   2 
  7  3319 Swann, Erin            Toms River North       1:04.68   2 
  8  3068 Harris, Abby           Southern               1:04.82   1 
  9  3080 Laurence, Capri        Southern               1:05.06   2 
 10  2687 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley        1:05.19   7 
 10  3074 Johnson, Tori          Southern               1:05.19   3 
 12  2692 Ledbetter, Jonise      Rancocas Valley        1:05.31   5 
 13  3030 Bauta, Adriana         Southern               1:05.48   2 
 14   289 Chavez, Kim            Brick Twp HS           1:05.66   3 
 15   304 Kopp, Michaela         Brick Twp HS           1:06.40   2 
 16  3498 Ruiz, Andrea           Vineland               1:06.48   8 
 16   286 Boyle, Jenna           Brick Twp HS           1:06.48   3 
 18   316 Noel, Amanda           Brick Twp HS           1:06.53   3 
 19  3449 Echeverria, Nosaya     Vineland               1:07.13   9 
 20  1744 Borden, Maggie         Mainland               1:07.28   1 
 21  4038 Kwatra, Pallavi        Trinity Hall           1:07.30   1 
 22  3255 Craig, Shanelle        Toms River North       1:07.58   7 
 23   650 Siermine, Liza         Cherokee               1:07.73   4 
 24  3595 Maiolino, Meghan       washington twp         1:07.92   7 
 25  1515 Fornia, Isabella       Lenape                 1:08.21   4 
 26  3325 Ullmann, Alyssa        Toms River North       1:08.44   4 
 27   394 Smith, Victoria        Burlington Twp         1:09.20   6 
 28  3400 Kpehe, Spenclin        Tchs                   1:09.27   4 
 29  1788 Onopchenko, Natali     Mainland               1:09.80   5 
 30  1282 Nam, Irene             Eastern                1:09.86  10 
 31  2704 Phillips, Carly        Rancocas Valley        1:09.90   6 
 32  2675 Francis, Marissa       Rancocas Valley        1:09.97   6 
 33  1871 Adams, Hannah          Maple Shade            1:10.14   7 
 34   370 Kaur, Sukhdip          Burlington Twp         1:10.18   9 
 35  3317 Solly, Victoria        Toms River North       1:10.27   2 
 36  2452 Harbinson, Gina        Paul VI                1:10.44   4 
 37   363 Jackson, Madison       Burlington Twp         1:10.52   6 
 38  1752 Cortes-Gonzalez, S     Mainland               1:10.56   8 
 39   407 Wise, Veronica         Burlington Twp         1:10.65   7 
 40  1793 Rodriguez, Nicole      Mainland               1:10.79   5 
 41   385 Paul, Dayna            Burlington Twp         1:11.15   6 
 42  3110 Santillan, Magdale     Southern               1:11.19   8 
 42   378 Maguire, Harley        Burlington Twp         1:11.19   7 
 44  1251 Copes, Alecea          Eastern                1:11.33   3 
 45  3303 Parliament, Jordyn     Toms River North       1:11.78   4 
 46  3033 Boeta, Angelena        Southern               1:12.08   5 
 47   372 Kotch, Sarah           Burlington Twp         1:12.09   9 
 48   396 Squares, Elizabeth     Burlington Twp         1:12.14   9 
 49  3604 Ragone, Marisa         washington twp         1:12.36   8 
 50  1795 Schaefer, Nicolett     Mainland               1:12.99   5 
 51  3606 Rios, Zaria            washington twp         1:13.58  10 
 52  3896 Read, Sara             Woodstown              1:15.71  10 
 53  3044 Christensen, Krist     Southern               1:15.79   8 
 54  4044 Wolf, Malia            Trinity Hall           1:15.83   5 
 55  1302 Stevens, Destini       Eastern                1:16.09  11 
 56  1265 Huang, Stephanie       Eastern                1:16.24  10 
 57  3089 Martin, Victoria       Southern               1:17.07   8 
 58  1242 Allen, Rossanna        Eastern                1:17.70  10 
 59   927 Hanley, Emily          CH West                1:19.00  11 
 60  1787 Ognibene, Marissa      Mainland               1:19.39  11 
 61  4037 Koerwer, Holly         Trinity Hall           1:20.04   9 
 62  3602 Palozzi, Gina          washington twp         1:21.51  12 
 63  3877 Bowman, Emily          Woodstown              1:21.71  11 
 64  1773 Kimble, Haleigh        Mainland               1:24.93  10 
 65  3909 Velahos, Mary          Woodstown              1:25.61  11 
 66  1496 Chen, Wen-Chen         Lenape                 1:27.70  11 
 67  1791 Perez, Mercedes        Mainland               1:28.59  12 
 68  1253 Cox, Laura             Eastern                1:31.45  12 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3097 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern               2:29.84   1 
  2  3062 Forsman, Julia         Southern               2:30.29   4 
  3  3309 Reilly, Madyson        Toms River North       2:30.81   1 
  4  3124 Zingarelli, Briann     Southern               2:31.59   1 
  5  3068 Harris, Abby           Southern               2:31.87   1 
  6   482 Hightower, Kayla       Camden                 2:33.18   1 
  7  4036 Gmelich, Caroline      Trinity Hall           2:33.38   1 
  8  3030 Bauta, Adriana         Southern               2:33.39   1 
  9  2676 Freeman, Kennedy       Rancocas Valley        2:36.42   2 
 10   289 Chavez, Kim            Brick Twp HS           2:36.79   1 
 11  1890 Muse, Makayla          Maple Shade            2:38.29   1 
 12  3112 Sinko, Danielle        Southern               2:38.34   1 
 12  3086 MacMaster, Shannon     Southern               2:38.34   2 
 14  3882 Gallatig, Isabel       Woodstown              2:38.52   3 
 15  2724 Wallace, Nia           Rancocas Valley        2:39.07   2 
 16   648 Shaw, Jenna            Cherokee               2:39.47   1 
 17  1752 Cortes-Gonzalez, S     Mainland               2:39.48   2 
 18  3251 Bush, Jordyn           Toms River North       2:39.69   1 
 19  3291 Martone, Julia         Toms River North       2:39.78   1 
 20  3259 Diawara, Cisse         Toms River North       2:39.81   2 
 21  3046 Colon, Sabrina         Southern               2:40.29   2 
 22  1282 Nam, Irene             Eastern                2:41.29   1 
 23   276 Swider, Samatha        431                    2:41.36   2 
 24   481 Henry, Juanita         Camden                 2:41.64   1 
 25   668 Zentar, Jillian        Cherokee               2:41.69   3 
 26  2679 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley        2:41.78   2 
 27   338 Venezio, Deanna        Brick Twp HS           2:41.91   2 
 28   291 Cole, Nicolette        Brick Twp HS           2:42.02   2 
 29   630 Miller, Sarah          Cherokee               2:42.14   3 
 30  3258 DeSantis, Danielle     Toms River North       2:42.56   1 
 31   407 Wise, Veronica         Burlington Twp         2:42.71   3 
 32  1589 Thomas, Patricia       Lenape                 2:44.05   1 
 33  1795 Schaefer, Nicolett     Mainland               2:45.15   2 
 34  3324 Troisi, Jillian        Toms River North       2:45.45   2 
 35  3290 Malone, Bailey         Toms River North       2:45.75   2 
 36  1259 Frisch, Jillian        Eastern                2:45.77   4 
 37  3033 Boeta, Angelena        Southern               2:46.94   3 
 38  3454 Garcia, Kayla          Vineland               2:47.35   2 
 39   499 Wilson, Candice        Camden                 2:48.05   2 
 40  3061 Flynn, Maura           Southern               2:49.75   3 
 41   249 Hutson, Brandi         431                    2:50.19   3 
 42   325 Provinzano, Michae     Brick Twp HS           2:50.80   3 
 43  3421 Turner, Passionary     Tchs                   2:51.28   3 
 44  4039 Modderman, Grace       Trinity Hall           2:51.41   4 
 45   647 Selkow, Gabrielle      Cherokee               2:51.73   3 
 46    57 Trow, Karley           Audubon                2:51.78   4 
 47   394 Smith, Victoria        Burlington Twp         2:51.96   3 
 48  1529 Hardiman, Meghan       Lenape                 2:52.28   3 
 49  1562 Perera, Gayani         Lenape                 2:52.94   3 
 50   591 Duurloo, Julie         Cherokee               2:53.19   3 
 51  2439 Cervany, Rachel        Paul VI                2:54.52   2 
 52   587 Coluzzi, Marisa        Cherokee               2:55.00   3 
 53  2487 Williams, Yazmin       Paul VI                2:55.71   1 
 54  3095 O'Hara, Liz            Southern               2:56.00   3 
 55  1292 Ricciardi, Carolin     Eastern                2:56.37   4 
 56  2470 McGrew, Lucy           Paul VI                2:57.00   4 
 57   408 Wooden, Marissa        Burlington Twp         2:57.32   3 
 58   624 McCann, Alenzia        Cherokee               2:58.22   5 
 59  2884 Bendixen, Nicole       Shawnee                2:58.76   4 
 60  1743 Berg, Aida             Mainland               2:59.05   4 
 61  2894 DeSpirito, Tara        Shawnee                2:59.87   4 
 62   378 Maguire, Harley        Burlington Twp         2:59.95   4 
 63    21 Devlin, Kelly          Audubon                3:00.38   4 
 64  3294 McElroy, Molly         Toms River North       3:00.80   5 
 65  2888 Brinster, Blaire       Shawnee                3:01.29   4 
 66   356 Francisco, Darian      Burlington Twp         3:01.91   5 
 67  1899 Wyatt, Shana           Maple Shade            3:02.22   2 
 68   295 Gelay, Symone          Brick Twp HS           3:02.77   4 
 69  3094 Nealon, Diane          Southern               3:02.96   4 
 70   221 Bury, Tori             431                    3:03.59   4 
 71   244 Gibson, Laissa         431                    3:04.96   5 
 72   551 Wade, Jada             Camden Catholic        3:06.89   5 
 73  3884 Hill, Christa          Woodstown              3:07.30   3 
 74   355 Fowler, Simone         Burlington Twp         3:07.37   4 
 75  3103 Reed, Caitlin          Southern               3:08.37   4 
 76   409 Zack, Jazmine          Burlington Twp         3:09.36   5 
 77  3100 Rainey, Amanda         Southern               3:09.45   4 
 78  3078 Larkin, Anne           Southern               3:10.25   4 
 79   213 Anderson, Ashley       431                    3:10.72   5 
 80  3047 Cort, Emily            Southern               3:12.29   4 
 81    56 Thomas, Siobhan        Audubon                3:14.82   4 
 82   601 Gardner, Samantha      Cherokee               3:23.86   5 
 83   272 Smith, Madeline        431                    3:24.00   5 
 84   552 Wigginton, Cecilia     Camden Catholic        3:24.25   5 
 85   231 DiPianta, Isabella     431                    3:24.45   5 
 86    35 Holland, Stephanie     Audubon                3:29.02   5 
 87   234 Doyle, Kayla           431                    3:29.95   5 
 88  3088 Marino, Mariah         Southern               3:31.09   5 
 89  1787 Ognibene, Marissa      Mainland               3:31.71   4 
 90  3459 Gonzalez, Desiree      Vineland               3:31.85   5 
 91   311 Mody, Shivani          Brick Twp HS           3:33.11   5 
 92  3093 Navarro, Lauryn        Southern               3:33.85   5 
 93   277 Tirone, Melissa        431                    3:34.79   5 
 94  3101 Ranade, Indya          Southern               3:49.97   5 
 95  1888 Mealey, Tess           Maple Shade            4:27.17   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3309 Reilly, Madyson        Toms River North       5:38.89   1 
  2   291 Cole, Nicolette        Brick Twp HS           5:42.90   1 
  3  3291 Martone, Julia         Toms River North       5:44.69   1 
  4  3062 Forsman, Julia         Southern               5:46.11   1 
  5  3324 Troisi, Jillian        Toms River North       5:47.08   1 
  6  3268 George, Kaitlyn        Toms River North       5:48.49   1 
  7   276 Swider, Samatha        431                    5:51.67   1 
  8  3086 MacMaster, Shannon     Southern               5:55.87   1 
  9   581 Bookwalter, Hailey     Cherokee               6:01.78   1 
 10   482 Hightower, Kayla       Camden                 6:03.26   2 
 11  3318 Suchodolski, Alyso     Toms River North       6:05.18   1 
 12   227 Cortez, Regina         431                    6:06.63   1 
 13  3046 Colon, Sabrina         Southern               6:07.81   1 
 14  2664 Cacace, Isabella       Rancocas Valley        6:08.14   1 
 15   283 Ashton, Kelly          Brick Twp HS           6:09.05   1 
 16  3258 DeSantis, Danielle     Toms River North       6:09.39   1 
 17   499 Wilson, Candice        Camden                 6:12.76   2 
 18  3882 Gallatig, Isabel       Woodstown              6:13.16   1 
 19  1263 Hess, Danielle         Eastern                6:13.74   1 
 20   308 McDermott, Megan       Brick Twp HS           6:14.80   2 
 21   645 Scheiner, Sophie       Cherokee               6:15.46   1 
 22  1297 Shah, Mily             Eastern                6:17.95   2 
 23   945 Reissmann, Annalie     CH West                6:19.47   1 
 24   369 Kasper, Leah           Burlington Twp         6:20.13   2 
 25  3594 Klavens, Jennifer      washington twp         6:20.59   1 
 26  1743 Berg, Aida             Mainland               6:22.70   2 
 27   774 Happ, Alexa            Cherry Hill East       6:22.94   3 
 28  2680 Grant, Haley           Rancocas Valley        6:23.53   3 
 29  2697 Miller, Samantha       Rancocas Valley        6:24.09   2 
 30  3061 Flynn, Maura           Southern               6:25.98   2 
 31  1283 Nelson, Taylor         Eastern                6:26.69   2 
 32  1589 Thomas, Patricia       Lenape                 6:27.47   1 
 33  2695 Mathews, Camryn        Rancocas Valley        6:28.29   3 
 34   325 Provinzano, Michae     Brick Twp HS           6:32.26   2 
 35  3996 Zellner, Brea          Lawrence High          6:32.77   2 
 36   664 Wilson, Alexis         Cherokee               6:32.88   1 
 37   940 Owens, Casey           CH West                6:33.98   2 
 38   249 Hutson, Brandi         431                    6:35.35   2 
 39    36 Kirsch, Carolyn        Audubon                6:37.35   2 
 40   237 Egbert, Summer         431                    6:38.23   1 
 41  3592 Kenderdine, Megan      washington twp         6:42.08   2 
 42   213 Anderson, Ashley       431                    6:45.26   3 
 43   326 Rosamilia, Marisa      Brick Twp HS           6:47.11   3 
 44  1270 Khatiwala, Ruchi       Eastern                6:49.40   3 
 45    34 Hoinkis, Kenzie        Audubon                6:49.52   2 
 46  3033 Boeta, Angelena        Southern               6:49.62   2 
 47  3991 Slutsky, Sophie        Lawrence High          6:53.83   3 
 48   751 Allen, Rachel          Cherry Hill East       6:57.65   3 
 49  3100 Rainey, Amanda         Southern               6:58.05   3 
 50  3078 Larkin, Anne           Southern               6:59.24   3 
 51   221 Bury, Tori             431                    6:59.25   2 
 52   281 Wirth, Kristen         431                    7:03.13   3 
 53   929 Johnston, Hannah       CH West                7:04.11   2 
 54   349 Chapman, Lauren        Burlington Twp         7:05.19   3 
 55   657 Todd, Abby             Cherokee               7:08.80   2 
 56  3484 Murphy, Chelsea        Vineland               7:09.36   3 
 57  3094 Nealon, Diane          Southern               7:12.32   3 
 58    33 Harvey, Madisen        Audubon                7:14.48   3 
 59  3573 Brown, Caroline        washington twp         7:19.89   2 
 60  2730 Winsor, Brittany       Rancocas Valley        7:20.65   3 
 61  3488 Ochoa, Veronica        Vineland               7:23.49   3 
 62  3047 Cort, Emily            Southern               7:32.33   3 
 63  1879 Falisz, Donna          Maple Shade            7:40.23   3 
 64   779 Johnson, Kaitlyn       Cherry Hill East       7:43.61   3 
 65    38 Leonhardt, Abigail     Audubon                7:44.76   3 
 66  3088 Marino, Mariah         Southern               7:48.30   3 
 67  3093 Navarro, Lauryn        Southern               8:01.82   3 
 68  3101 Ranade, Indya          Southern               8:15.12   3 
 69   395 Spadavecchia, Anis     Burlington Twp         8:24.18   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3102 Raylman, Kristina      Southern                 16.93   1 
  2  3262 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River North         17.37   1 
  3  3083 Loga, Ciara            Southern                 17.45   1 
  4  3079 Laubach, Samantha      Southern                 17.67   1 
  5  3090 McBride, Kiley         Southern                 18.06   2 
  6  3098 Patterson, Laura       Southern                 18.10   1 
  7   270 Scott, Emily           431                      18.24   2 
  8  2657 Baehr, Reagan          Rancocas Valley          18.32   3 
  9  3292 McAndrews, Megan       Toms River North         18.54   3 
 10   489 Morton, Lenaami        Camden                   18.64   1 
 11  1539 Kellam, Christiana     Lenape                   18.76   3 
 11  3105 Ringer, Erin           Southern                 18.76   4 
 13  2654 Adornetto, Daniell     Rancocas Valley          18.81   4 
 14  1580 Sharp, Gabby           Lenape                   18.88   2 
 15  3120 Waters, Krista         Southern                 19.41   2 
 16  1293 Ross, Kiara            Eastern                  19.44   7 
 17   250 Jazikoff, Kacie        431                      19.78   3 
 18  1294 Ruffin, Alexus         Eastern                  19.82   7 
 19    59 Warren, Bailey         Audubon                  19.93   6 
 20  1248 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                  19.96   7 
 21   233 Dominguez, Emily       431                      19.98   3 
 22  3253 Carbonetto, Nicole     Toms River North         19.99   6 
 23  2715 Snively, Jerika        Rancocas Valley          20.20   5 
 24   929 Johnston, Hannah       CH West                  20.51   6 
 25  3265 Frederick, Sydney      Toms River North         21.06   5 
 26  2696 Mayo, Nakima           Rancocas Valley          21.31   5 
 27   579 Berry, Nicole          Cherokee                 21.41   7 
 28  2460 Ketchek, Anastasia     Paul VI                  21.46   4 
 29  1317 Wright, Kira           Eastern                  21.60   6 
 30  3371 Bellinger, Alexis      Tchs                     21.61   2 
 31   381 Miles, Kourtney        Burlington Twp           21.71   4 
 32  1306 Tetiuk, Anna           Eastern                  21.90   7 
 33  2455 Hughes, Fiona          Paul VI                  22.09   4 
 34    31 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                  22.11   6 
 35   607 Hoelzel, Kayla         Cherokee                 22.34   7 
 36  3104 Reilly, Danielle       Southern                 22.93   2 
 37   219 Brow, Samantha         431                      23.34   5 
 38   764 Deutsch, Olivia        Cherry Hill East         25.25   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3122 Woodlee, Sabrina       Southern               1:08.71   1 
  2  1589 Thomas, Patricia       Lenape                 1:09.82   1 
  3   233 Dominguez, Emily       431                    1:12.49   1 
  4   579 Berry, Nicole          Cherokee               1:12.77   3 
  5  3102 Raylman, Kristina      Southern               1:12.81   2 
  6  3039 Carlson, Alexandra     Southern               1:13.62   1 
  7  1890 Muse, Makayla          Maple Shade            1:14.94   2 
  8  3599 Monte Carlo, Erica     washington twp         1:15.03   1 
  9  2657 Baehr, Reagan          Rancocas Valley        1:15.06   5 
 10  2654 Adornetto, Daniell     Rancocas Valley        1:15.84   5 
 11  3083 Loga, Ciara            Southern               1:16.08   2 
 12  1814 Young, Skylar          Mainland               1:16.97   3 
 13  3090 McBride, Kiley         Southern               1:17.03   2 
 14  3079 Laubach, Samantha      Southern               1:18.32   3 
 15  3251 Bush, Jordyn           Toms River North       1:18.42   8 
 16  3120 Waters, Krista         Southern               1:18.63   3 
 17  3098 Patterson, Laura       Southern               1:18.90   2 
 18  3317 Solly, Victoria        Toms River North       1:19.16   6 
 19  3612 Smithson, Olivia       washington twp         1:19.27   4 
 20   489 Morton, Lenaami        Camden                 1:19.33   1 
 21  3262 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River North       1:19.50   7 
 22  2667 Carrasquillo, Hayl     Rancocas Valley        1:19.73   5 
 23  3326 Valek, Ashlyn          Toms River North       1:20.49   3 
 24  3104 Reilly, Danielle       Southern               1:20.73   2 
 25  3496 Ross, Lennasia         Vineland               1:20.90   6 
 26  2922 Schillinger, Brook     Shawnee                1:21.00   4 
 27  3259 Diawara, Cisse         Toms River North       1:21.82   5 
 28  3105 Ringer, Erin           Southern               1:23.36   4 
 29    42 O'Donnell, Olivia      Audubon                1:23.53   5 
 29  1744 Borden, Maggie         Mainland               1:23.53   4 
 31  3268 George, Kaitlyn        Toms River North       1:24.22   5 
 32   607 Hoelzel, Kayla         Cherokee               1:24.40   6 
 33  3371 Bellinger, Alexis      Tchs                   1:24.43   4 
 34   381 Miles, Kourtney        Burlington Twp         1:25.11   7 
 35  3429 Adenuga, Ibirinade     Vineland               1:26.02   6 
 36  3877 Bowman, Emily          Woodstown              1:26.63   7 
 37   355 Fowler, Simone         Burlington Twp         1:28.50   6 
 38  3050 Dahlberg, Samantha     Southern               1:28.74   4 
 39  3884 Hill, Christa          Woodstown              1:29.10   6 
 40   356 Francisco, Darian      Burlington Twp         1:29.48   7 
 41   551 Wade, Jada             Camden Catholic        1:32.60   8 
 42   922 Doto, Jamie            CH West                1:33.41   8 
 43   913 Burch, Molly           CH West                1:35.89   8 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Regional  'A'                              4:13.82  
     1) 3122 Woodlee, Sabrina           2) 3039 Carlson, Alexandra        
     3) 3124 Zingarelli, Brianna        4) 3063 Gellis, Bailey            
  2 Lenape  'A'                                         4:14.56  
     1) 1596 Williams, Ciaron           2) 1487 Benson, Lauren            
     3) 1539 Kellam, Christiana         4) 1515 Fornia, Isabella          
  3 Brick Township High School  'A'                     4:17.72  
     1) 316 Noel, Amanda                2) 304 Kopp, Michaela             
     3) 289 Chavez, Kim                 4) 320 Palmer, Casey              
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:19.29  
     1) 650 Siermine, Liza              2) 579 Berry, Nicole              
     3) 584 Chen, Amanda                4) 614 Keller, Sierra             
  5 Southern Regional  'C'                              4:19.35  
     1) 3062 Forsman, Julia             2) 3112 Sinko, Danielle           
     3) 3096 Oler, Emily                4) 3097 Ornstein, Rachel          
  6 Southern Regional  'B'                              4:19.39  
     1) 3107 Rizzo, Rachel              2) 3080 Laurence, Capri           
     3) 3068 Harris, Abby               4) 3030 Bauta, Adriana            
  7 Southern Regional  'D'                              4:31.35  
     1) 3120 Waters, Krista             2) 3026 Addonizio, Alexis         
     3) 3074 Johnson, Tori              4) 3090 McBride, Kiley            
  8 Vineland  'A'                                       4:33.72  
     1) 3498 Ruiz, Andrea               2) 3448 Echevarria, Nosaya        
     3) 3429 Adenuga, Ibirinade         4) 3454 Garcia, Kayla             
  9 Trenton Central High School  'A'                    4:51.16  
     1) 3375 Burton, Alanna             2) 3371 Bellinger, Alexis         
     3) 3421 Turner, Passionary         4) 3400 Kpehe, Spenclin           
 10 Lenape  'C'                                         4:53.03  
     1)                                 2) 1562 Perera, Gayani            
     3) 1529 Hardiman, Meghan           4) 1560 O'Donnell, Shannon        
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3319 Swann, Erin            Toms River North       4-10.00  
  2  3095 O'Hara, Liz            Southern              J4-10.00  
  3  3097 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern              J4-10.00  
  4  3299 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River North      J4-10.00  
  5   236 Egan, Kimberly         431                    4-08.00  
  6   270 Scott, Emily           431                    4-06.00  
  6  2702 Pearson, Naomi         Rancocas Valley        4-06.00  
  6   479 Greene, Jamira         Camden                 4-06.00  
  6  3112 Sinko, Danielle        Southern               4-06.00  
  6   250 Jazikoff, Kacie        431                    4-06.00  
  6  3609 Schipske, Emilee       washington twp         4-06.00  
 12   497 Whetstone, Deliah      Camden                 4-04.00  
 12  3580 DeShields, Amber       washington twp         4-04.00  
 12  3502 Simmons, Jasone        Vineland               4-04.00  
 12  3105 Ringer, Erin           Southern               4-04.00  
 12  1287 Parker, Eve            Eastern                4-04.00  
 12  3081 Lazaro, Hallie         Southern               4-04.00  
 18  3038 Caiazzo, Victoria      Southern               4-02.00  
 18  3593 Key, Alyssa            washington twp         4-02.00  
 18   662 Weiner, Hannah         Cherokee               4-02.00  
 18  1773 Kimble, Haleigh        Mainland               4-02.00  
 22  1744 Borden, Maggie         Mainland               4-00.00  
 --   480 Harris, LaSarah        Camden                      NH  
 --  1804 Thompson, Jaclyn       Mainland                    NH  
 --  1589 Thomas, Patricia       Lenape                      NH  
 --  1596 Williams, Ciaron       Lenape                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2709 Roberts, Rhiannon      Rancocas Valley        8-00.00  
  2  3428 Acosta, Brianna        Vineland               7-06.00  
  3  2671 Diaz, Megan            Rancocas Valley       J7-06.00  
  4  3285 Lawal, Rianat          Toms River North      J7-06.00  
  5  1560 O'Donnell, Shannon     Lenape                J7-06.00  
  6  3292 McAndrews, Megan       Toms River North      J7-06.00  
  7  3102 Raylman, Kristina      Southern               7-00.00  
  8   815 Sparrow, Briana        Cherry Hill East       6-06.00  
  8  3122 Woodlee, Sabrina       Southern               6-06.00  
 10    29 Goodman, Emily         Audubon                6-00.00  
 10    59 Warren, Bailey         Audubon                6-00.00  
 10   625 McGinnis, Samantha     Cherokee               6-00.00  
 10  1301 Srinivasan, Samant     Eastern                6-00.00  
 10  1310 Vo, Shannon            Eastern                6-00.00  
 --  1279 Missan, Haley          Eastern                     NH  
 --  1490 Boltes, Roser          Lenape                      NH  
 --  1252 Costa, Julia           Eastern                     NH  
 --  3596 Manno, Nicole          washington twp              NH  
 --  3600 Murray, Lauren         washington twp              NH  
 --  3431 Arena, Kourtney        Vineland                    NH  
 --  1044 Fedorko, KC            Cinnaminson                 NH  
 --   620 Marnin, Julia          Cherokee                    NH  
 --    31 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                     NH  
 --   664 Wilson, Alexis         Cherokee                    NH  
 --   641 Rawden, Victoria       Cherokee                    NH  
 --   627 McNally, Alayna        Cherokee                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3299 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River North      15-02.50  
  2  3063 Gellis, Bailey         Southern              15-01.50  
  3  3065 Greco, Carleigh        Southern              14-10.50  
  4   236 Egan, Kimberly         431                   14-07.00  
  5  2717 Stiles, Kayla          Rancocas Valley       14-05.50  
  6  3102 Raylman, Kristina      Southern              14-03.00  
  7  3043 Chartier, Elizabet     Southern              14-02.50  
  8    44 Parr, Rachel           Audubon               13-11.50  
  9   778 James, Chelsea         Cherry Hill East      13-07.50  
 10  3262 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River North      13-06.50  
 11  3616 Walker, Ryleign        washington twp        13-05.50  
 12  1575 Ried, Elizabeth        Lenape                13-04.00  
 13   593 Fernandez, Lua         Cherokee              13-02.00  
 14  3502 Simmons, Jasone        Vineland              12-11.50  
 15  1294 Ruffin, Alexus         Eastern               12-10.50  
 16  3265 Frederick, Sydney      Toms River North      12-09.50  
 17  2687 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley       12-08.00  
 18  3079 Laubach, Samantha      Southern              12-06.00  
 19  1251 Copes, Alecea          Eastern               12-02.00  
 20   806 Robinson, Autumn       Cherry Hill East      12-01.00  
 21  1248 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern               12-00.50  
 22  3274 Hester, Mahogany       Toms River North      11-08.50  
 23   606 Gohil, Diya            Cherokee              11-02.00  
 24  1306 Tetiuk, Anna           Eastern               11-01.50  
 25  1044 Fedorko, KC            Cinnaminson           10-09.00  
 26   663 White, Morgan          Cherokee              10-07.00  
 27  2728 Whartenby, Madison     Rancocas Valley       10-04.00  
 28  1293 Ross, Kiara            Eastern               10-01.50  
 29  3605 Reckeweg, Regan        washington twp        10-01.00  
 30  1313 White, Kerry           Eastern                9-06.00  
 --  3285 Lawal, Rianat          Toms River North          FOUL  
 --   577 Abboud, Carel          Cherokee                  FOUL  
 --  2710 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley           FOUL  
 --  3887 Landry, Emilie         Woodstown                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3098 Patterson, Laura       Southern              32-06.00  
  2  3063 Gellis, Bailey         Southern              32-04.00  
  3  4173 Hurley, Maria          Southern              30-05.25  
  4   236 Egan, Kimberly         431                   30-05.00  
  5  1575 Ried, Elizabeth        Lenape                29-07.50  
  6  2710 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley       29-00.00  
  7  2442 Esposito, Julia        Paul VI               28-05.50  
  8  3599 Monte Carlo, Erica     washington twp        27-11.00  
  9  2669 Chung, Jade            Rancocas Valley       27-07.75  
 10  2717 Stiles, Kayla          Rancocas Valley       27-03.50  
 --  1529 Hardiman, Meghan       Lenape                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2467 McDonnell, Maddy       Paul VI               32-05.50  
  2  3064 Goddard, Allison       Southern              32-03.50  
  3  2716 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley       32-00.00  
  4  3441 Butler, Natalia        Vineland              30-08.50  
  5  3070 Hosszu, Justine        Southern              30-02.00  
  6  1765 Howard, Kahirah        Mainland              30-01.00  
  7  3049 Cullen, Heather        Southern              29-09.00  
  8  3032 Boehler, Kristen       Southern              29-04.25  
  9  3114 Smith, Mallory         Southern              28-11.00  
 10  3305 Poplawski, Jessica     Toms River North      28-09.00  
 11  3123 Wright, Sara           Southern              28-08.25  
 12  3469 Jacobs-Lundy, Jace     Vineland              28-00.00  
 13   264 Palleschi, Gia         431                   27-07.50  
 14   583 Chavis, Antoinette     Cherokee              27-06.50  
 15   257 Matula, Erin           431                   27-03.50  
 16   245 Gilmore, Cassidy       431                   26-09.50  
 17   760 Coleman, Dahyo         Cherry Hill East      26-08.00  
 18  2711 Royal, Gabrielle       Rancocas Valley       26-03.00  
 19  3897 Reese, Keyona          Woodstown             26-00.00  
 20   493 Rogers, Caprina        Camden                25-09.00  
 21   238 El-Khouri, Pascal      431                   25-04.50  
 22  1762 Herouvis, Maria        Mainland              25-02.00  
 22    14 Cooley, Ziani          Audubon               25-02.00  
 24   475 Davis, Taylor          Camden                25-01.00  
 25  3278 Johnson, Narelle       Toms River North      24-10.00  
 26  3091 Montanha, Olivia       Southern              24-08.00  
 26   385 Paul, Dayna            Burlington Twp        24-08.00  
 28  3576 Cottrell, Alexa        washington twp        24-07.00  
 29  2663 Butrum, Crystal        Rancocas Valley       24-03.75  
 30  2687 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley       24-03.00  
 31  1495 Canavos, Janelle       Lenape                24-02.00  
 32  2721 Turay, Mariama         Rancocas Valley       24-00.00  
 33  3302 Pajus, Caitlin         Toms River North      23-10.00  
 33  3875 Bedillion, Callie      Woodstown             23-10.00  
 35   402 Vereen-Little, Bre     Burlington Twp        23-06.00  
 36  3311 Richter, Samantha      Toms River North      23-04.50  
 37   358 Harris, Kiara          Burlington Twp        23-02.50  
 38   390 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp        23-02.00  
 39  2655 Adu-Attobrah, Ther     Rancocas Valley       23-00.00  
 40   220 Brown, Melissa         431                   22-08.50  
 41   663 White, Morgan          Cherokee              22-05.00  
 42   252 Long, Cadi             431                   22-04.00  
 43  3437 Bentley, Sherry        Vineland              22-03.50  
 44  3891 McKinney, Dayna        Woodstown             22-02.00  
 45   799 Okorie, Evelyn         Cherry Hill East      22-01.50  
 46  3571 Ayo, Vivian            washington twp        22-00.00  
 46  3257 DeGisi, Elizabeth      Toms River North      22-00.00  
 48  1748 Campbell, Courtney     Mainland              21-10.50  
 49  1537 Johnson, Erika         Lenape                21-10.00  
 50   823 Woods, Julie           Cherry Hill East      21-09.50  
 51  3043 Chartier, Elizabet     Southern              21-07.50  
 52  1587 Swann, Jade            Lenape                21-07.00  
 53   406 Williams, Kaila        Burlington Twp        21-04.50  
 54   239 Falcioni, Emily        431                   21-03.00  
 54  2901 Forelli, Jessy         Shawnee               21-03.00  
 56   766 Encarnacion, Tahli     Cherry Hill East      21-02.50  
 56   660 Verish, Alexandra      Cherokee              21-02.50  
 58   350 Crawford, Tiara        Burlington Twp        21-02.00  
 58  3575 Comerford, Molly       washington twp        21-02.00  
 60   380 Mihalk, Miranda        Burlington Twp        20-10.50  
 61  1812 Wheeler, Bryanna       Mainland              20-10.00  
 62   772 Grant, Nicole          Cherry Hill East      20-09.00  
 63  2896 Dougherty, Emily       Shawnee               20-08.00  
 64  3057 Elgawly, Monet         Southern              20-06.50  
 64  2445 Foley, Virginia        Paul VI               20-06.50  
 66   826 Zarifis, Alexandra     Cherry Hill East      20-04.00  
 66   262 Nevulis, Allison       431                   20-04.00  
 68  2897 Ellis, Megan           Shawnee               20-02.00  
 69  2699 Pallante, Kara         Rancocas Valley       19-09.00  
 70   379 Mason, Miyoko          Burlington Twp        19-05.50  
 71   485 Kitchen, Valerie       Camden                19-05.00  
 72  2437 Carrozzo, Anna Mar     Paul VI               19-04.00  
 72  1767 Illingworth, Harle     Mainland              19-04.00  
 74   404 Wigmore, Lauren        Burlington Twp        18-09.00  
 75  1753 Dawkins, Mya           Mainland              18-07.00  
 76  1314 Williams, Brianna      Eastern               18-03.00  
 77   763 Deterville, Daniel     Cherry Hill East      17-08.00  
 78   393 Smith, Precious        Burlington Twp        17-07.00  
 79  2892 DeLorme, Eleana        Shawnee               16-07.50  
 80   401 Tshamaia, Aurellia     Burlington Twp        16-05.00  
 81   367 Joseph, Tiana          Burlington Twp        15-08.00  
 82  1775 Lamb, Kalli            Mainland              13-10.50  
 --  3119 Treuvey, Jesse         Southern                  FOUL  
 --    10 Brown, Jentle          Audubon                   FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   238 El-Khouri, Pascal      431                      94-01  
  2  3070 Hosszu, Justine        Southern                 88-06  
  3  3032 Boehler, Kristen       Southern                 81-05  
  4   823 Woods, Julie           Cherry Hill East         81-04  
  5  2716 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley          80-02  
  6   256 Matula, Ciara          431                      79-07  
  7  2655 Adu-Attobrah, Ther     Rancocas Valley          78-06  
  8  3049 Cullen, Heather        Southern                 75-02  
  9  3123 Wright, Sara           Southern                 74-11  
 10  1748 Campbell, Courtney     Mainland                 74-10  
 11  3577 Davis, Tatianna        washington twp           74-08  
 12  3038 Caiazzo, Victoria      Southern                 74-01  
 13  1478 Avgousti, Samantha     Lenape                   73-09  
 14  3313 Rogers, Stephanie      Toms River North         72-03  
 15   220 Brown, Melissa         431                      71-09  
 16   772 Grant, Nicole          Cherry Hill East         70-04  
 17  1244 Ashmen, Amanda         Eastern                  69-07  
 18  2901 Forelli, Jessy         Shawnee                  68-09  
 18  3064 Goddard, Allison       Southern                 68-09  
 20  1495 Canavos, Janelle       Lenape                   67-10  
 21   402 Vereen-Little, Bre     Burlington Twp           67-09  
 22   257 Matula, Erin           431                      67-06  
 22  3114 Smith, Mallory         Southern                 67-06  
 24   264 Palleschi, Gia         431                      67-05  
 25  3441 Butler, Natalia        Vineland                 66-07  
 26  3576 Cottrell, Alexa        washington twp           65-11  
 27  3302 Pajus, Caitlin         Toms River North         64-05  
 28   654 Tencza, Morgan         Cherokee                 64-01  
 29  3119 Treuvey, Jesse         Southern                 63-09  
 29  3891 McKinney, Dayna        Woodstown                63-09  
 31  3875 Bedillion, Callie      Woodstown                62-03  
 31  1765 Howard, Kahirah        Mainland                 62-03  
 33  2711 Royal, Gabrielle       Rancocas Valley          62-00  
 34   252 Long, Cadi             431                      60-11  
 35   393 Smith, Precious        Burlington Twp           60-01  
 36  2718 Testa, Julia           Rancocas Valley          60-00  
 37  2892 DeLorme, Eleana        Shawnee                  59-09  
 38  1753 Dawkins, Mya           Mainland                 59-03  
 39  2445 Foley, Virginia        Paul VI                  59-02  
 40   401 Tshamaia, Aurellia     Burlington Twp           59-01  
 41   385 Paul, Dayna            Burlington Twp           59-00  
 42  1812 Wheeler, Bryanna       Mainland                 58-11  
 43   485 Kitchen, Valerie       Camden                   58-07  
 44  4171 Young, Tameah          washington twp           58-03  
 44   612 Kapanzhi, Rachel       Cherokee                 58-03  
 46   239 Falcioni, Emily        431                      57-11  
 47   390 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp           56-03  
 47   585 Choi, Elisha           Cherokee                 56-03  
 49   406 Williams, Kaila        Burlington Twp           55-04  
 50   660 Verish, Alexandra      Cherokee                 55-02  
 51   379 Mason, Miyoko          Burlington Twp           52-11  
 52  3091 Montanha, Olivia       Southern                 52-02  
 53  1537 Johnson, Erika         Lenape                   51-01  
 54  1587 Swann, Jade            Lenape                   50-11  
 55   475 Davis, Taylor          Camden                   50-10  
 56  1257 Fernandez, Taina       Eastern                  50-07  
 57  2896 Dougherty, Emily       Shawnee                  49-04  
 58   350 Crawford, Tiara        Burlington Twp           49-03  
 59  1782 Monzo, Teddy           Mainland                 48-02  
 60   493 Rogers, Caprina        Camden                   47-01  
 61  2464 Lomberto, Ana          Paul VI                  47-00  
 62   637 Omeronye, Amaka        Cherokee                 46-11  
 63   826 Zarifis, Alexandra     Cherry Hill East         46-07  
 64   595 Florio, Nicole         Cherokee                 46-06  
 65  2897 Ellis, Megan           Shawnee                  46-05  
 66   609 Hyde, Amanda           Cherokee                 46-02  
 67  1284 O'Brien, Anonda        Eastern                  43-11  
 68  1314 Williams, Brianna      Eastern                  42-02  
 69   404 Wigmore, Lauren        Burlington Twp           41-08  
 70  1767 Illingworth, Harle     Mainland                 39-06  
 71   367 Joseph, Tiana          Burlington Twp           36-03  
 72   380 Mihalk, Miranda        Burlington Twp           36-02  
 73  3897 Reese, Keyona          Woodstown                23-07  
 --   358 Harris, Kiara          Burlington Twp            FOUL  
 --   262 Nevulis, Allison       431                       FOUL  
 --   763 Deterville, Daniel     Cherry Hill East          FOUL  
 --  3057 Elgawly, Monet         Southern                  FOUL  
 --  3578 Dawoud, Yasmin         washington twp            FOUL  
 --  1762 Herouvis, Maria        Mainland                  FOUL  
 --   583 Chavis, Antoinette     Cherokee                  FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   760 Coleman, Dahyo         Cherry Hill East         97-04  
  2  1796 Schallus, Joanna       Mainland                 85-02  
  3  1795 Schaefer, Nicolett     Mainland                 82-02  
  4  3070 Hosszu, Justine        Southern                 80-00  
  5   264 Palleschi, Gia         431                      77-06  
  6   823 Woods, Julie           Cherry Hill East         72-11  
  7  3474 Kaur, Prabjot          Vineland                 71-01  
  8  3500 Segers, Katali         Vineland                 68-02  
  9   595 Florio, Nicole         Cherokee                 67-10  
 10   485 Kitchen, Valerie       Camden                   67-04  
 11   378 Maguire, Harley        Burlington Twp           65-07  
 12  3891 McKinney, Dayna        Woodstown                65-00  
 13  3249 Amory, Elizabeth       Toms River North         64-08  
 14  3279 Karagias, Maria        Toms River North         64-00  
 15   406 Williams, Kaila        Burlington Twp           63-07  
 16  1537 Johnson, Erika         Lenape                   62-08  
 17  3444 Cross, Tiffany         Vineland                 62-07  
 18  3619 Zangari, Brielle       washington twp           62-02  
 19  3081 Lazaro, Hallie         Southern                 62-01  
 20   609 Hyde, Amanda           Cherokee                 61-05  
 21  3375 Burton, Alanna         Tchs                     60-05  
 22   404 Wigmore, Lauren        Burlington Twp           59-11  
 23   256 Matula, Ciara          431                      59-06  
 24  1316 Wilson, Jillian        Eastern                  59-05  
 25  3476 Lopez, Alondra         Vineland                 59-04  
 26  1244 Ashmen, Amanda         Eastern                  58-09  
 26  3118 Topler, Elena          Southern                 58-09  
 28  3428 Acosta, Brianna        Vineland                 58-00  
 29   358 Harris, Kiara          Burlington Twp           57-10  
 29  1807 Torres, Jazmin         Mainland                 57-10  
 31   390 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp           57-05  
 31  2916 Nolan, Emma            Shawnee                  57-05  
 33  3288 Macdonald, Bryanna     Toms River North         57-01  
 34  1799 Smith, Jasmin          Mainland                 56-01  
 34   239 Falcioni, Emily        431                      56-01  
 36  4170 Murphy, Sierra         washington twp           55-11  
 37  3495 Rivera, Laleshka       Vineland                 54-02  
 38  2909 Leomporra, Alana       Shawnee                  53-08  
 39  2901 Forelli, Jessy         Shawnee                  53-07  
 40   245 Gilmore, Cassidy       431                      53-01  
 41  3875 Bedillion, Callie      Woodstown                52-11  
 42  2896 Dougherty, Emily       Shawnee                  50-09  
 43  1897 Spencer, Hallie        Maple Shade              49-05  
 44   585 Choi, Elisha           Cherokee                 49-04  
 45  2897 Ellis, Megan           Shawnee                  49-02  
 46  3584 Foussadier, Kathry     washington twp           48-11  
 47   654 Tencza, Morgan         Cherokee                 48-04  
 48  3120 Waters, Krista         Southern                 46-11  
 49   350 Crawford, Tiara        Burlington Twp           46-01  
 50  1776 Leap, Sophia           Mainland                 46-00  
 51  1748 Campbell, Courtney     Mainland                 45-11  
 52   379 Mason, Miyoko          Burlington Twp           45-01  
 53  1284 O'Brien, Anonda        Eastern                  44-11  
 54  1753 Dawkins, Mya           Mainland                 44-10  
 55  2445 Foley, Virginia        Paul VI                  44-02  
 56  2892 DeLorme, Eleana        Shawnee                  43-09  
 57   475 Davis, Taylor          Camden                   41-10  
 58  2464 Lomberto, Ana          Paul VI                  37-07  
 59  1257 Fernandez, Taina       Eastern                  36-10  
 60  1291 Redman, Danielle       Eastern                  36-05  
 61   380 Mihalk, Miranda        Burlington Twp           35-05  
 62  3314 Romeo, Tffani          Toms River North         35-02  
 63  1290 Piatkowski, Alexis     Eastern                  34-10  
 64  1767 Illingworth, Harle     Mainland                 29-01  
 65  1312 Wei, Lynn              Eastern                  28-11  
 66  1775 Lamb, Kalli            Mainland                 24-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1426 Aponte, Alanzo         Jackson Liberty          11.25   1 
  2  3529 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                 11.44   1 
  3  2614 Howard, Josh           Pennsauken               11.47   2 
  3  4015 Mitchell-White, My     Lawrence High            11.47   1 
  5  2605 Farmer, Mark           Pennsauken               11.51   3 
  6  1185 Ellis, Jahmir          Deptford                 11.61   2 
  7  2426 Wilcox, Juwan          Oakcrest                 11.63   1 
  8  1962 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade              11.67   1 
  9  3537 Dunmore, Devon         Vineland                 11.68   1 
  9  1221 Polk, Khalifa          Deptford                 11.68   4 
 11  2733 Arzu, Cecil            Rancocas Valley          11.75   4 
 12  1627 Cooke, Alvin           Lenape                   11.83   5 
 13  3215 Fisher, Matthew        St Augustine Pre         11.89   3 
 13  2770 Muhammad, Musaad       Rancocas Valley          11.89   4 
 15  1232 Vereen, Jaythan        Deptford                 11.90   2 
 16  3659 roche, stephan         washington twp           11.91   2 
 17  1003 Lee, Jimmy             CH West                  11.92   5 
 18  1177 Davis, Myles           Deptford                 11.93   4 
 19  2978 longjohn, ben          Shawnee                  11.99   5 
 20  1602 Anthony, Malcolm       Lenape                   12.02   2 
 21  1333 Belizare, Gregory      Eastern                  12.04   8 
 22   965 Alberto, Nicholas      CH West                  12.10   4 
 23  2405 Roque, Alfonso         Oakcrest                 12.13   6 
 24  3844 Davis, Taki            Winslow Twp              12.15  11 
 24  2513 Hallam, Nick           Paul VI                  12.15   9 
 24  4151 Roberson, Baru         431                      12.15  10 
 27  1097 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson              12.17   9 
 28  2616 jackson, julian        Pennsauken               12.18   7 
 29  4103 Antoine, Christoph     431                      12.19   9 
 30   897 Tumanda, Kyle          Cherry Hill East         12.20   7 
 31  1428 Billups, Jordan        Jackson Liberty          12.22  15 
 32   980 Enriquez, Albert       CH West                  12.24   8 
 33   718 Malik, Casey           Cherokee                 12.29   7 
 34  1370 Lee, Edward            Eastern                  12.31   7 
 35  1456 Montalbano, Richie     Jackson Liberty          12.32  18 
 36  1090 Finnan, David          Cinnaminson              12.33   5 
 36   721 McKellop, Clifford     Cherokee                 12.33   8 
 38  1439 Downer, Ryan           Jackson Liberty          12.34  14 
 39  2514 Hiller, Zach           Paul VI                  12.35  10 
 40  1112 Presson, Cedric        Cinnaminson              12.36   2 
 41  3832 Bazemore, Tyrik        Winslow Twp              12.37   6 
 42  1002 Layton, Tyler          CH West                  12.38  13 
 42  2948 carella, anthony       Shawnee                  12.38   4 
 44  1388 Padula, Vincent        Eastern                  12.39  16 
 44   873 Marriott, Michael      Cherry Hill East         12.39   8 
 46  1372 Lee, Mitchell          Eastern                  12.40  16 
 46  3837 Brown, Shawn           Winslow Twp              12.40   3 
 46  1951 Plumlee, Devin         Maple Shade              12.40   6 
 49  3842 Copeland, Marquis      Winslow Twp              12.41  11 
 50  1394 Reynolds, Anthony      Eastern                  12.42   7 
 50  3547 Jones, Isaiah          Vineland                 12.42   3 
 52   744 Weiss, Daniel          Cherokee                 12.43   8 
 53  3998 Cadet, Tristan         Lawrence High            12.46  15 
 53  1331 Barrett, Brendan       Eastern                  12.46  12 
 55  2880 Watson, Jurelle        Seneca                   12.47  13 
 55  1116 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson              12.47  10 
 55  3525 Blunt, Michael         Vineland                 12.47   3 
 58  1174 Collazo, Dayon         Deptford                 12.53  14 
 59  1649 Gardner, Caleb         Lenape                   12.54  21 
 60  4134 LeVan, Christopher     431                      12.55  13 
 61  2873 Ross, Dominic          Seneca                   12.56  15 
 62  4119 Gonzalez, Jorge        431                      12.59  18 
 63  4139 Maldonado, Kevin       431                      12.60  17 
 64  1441 Flores, Emanuel        Jackson Liberty          12.61  12 
 65  4002 Daniels, Joshua        Lawrence High            12.63  21 
 66  1089 Finnan, Brian          Cinnaminson              12.66   6 
 67  1190 Gayle, Shamar          Deptford                 12.68  10 
 67  1687 Monroe, Tony           Lenape                   12.68   6 
 69  3640 kelly, jaylen          washington twp           12.69  12 
 69  2967 harris, justin         Shawnee                  12.69  13 
 71   459 Ortiz, Brandon         Burlington Twp           12.70  11 
 72  3524 Blakely, Robert        Vineland                 12.71  10 
 73  1102 Mariano, Evan          Cinnaminson              12.72  10 
 73  1378 McIver, Keenan         Eastern                  12.72   7 
 75   899 Vaughters, Jonatha     Cherry Hill East         12.76   9 
 76  1729 Verdeur, Lucas         Lenape                   12.78   3 
 77  2595 Brady, Troy            Pennsauken               12.84   6 
 78  3645 lewis, taj             washington twp           12.86  11 
 79  1450 Malarik, Thomas        Jackson Liberty          12.88  15 
 80  2365 Foster, Jabre          Oakcrest                 12.89  18 
 81  1004 Aly, Mohamed           CH West                  12.92  22 
 82  1709 Punchello, Alexand     Lenape                   12.94   5 
 83  2337 Baoteng-Gyimah, De     Oakcrest                 12.97  20 
 84   896 Trieu, Tommy           Cherry Hill East         12.99  11 
 85  4005 Fleurmont, Sebasti     Lawrence High            13.00  20 
 86  3647 maness, ryan           washington twp           13.01   5 
 87  1425 Anderson, Noah         Jackson Liberty          13.03  18 
 88  2493 Banks, Kishon          Paul VI                  13.05  12 
 89  4104 Apruzzese, Jason       431                      13.10  19 
 90  4105 Basile, Jordan         431                      13.11  19 
 91  2766 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley          13.13   9 
 92  4127 Hayes, Christopher     431                      13.14  16 
 93   989 Hall, Sean             CH West                  13.15  14 
 94   723 Mollett, Darren        Cherokee                 13.19   8 
 95  2643 Rois, Christian        Pennsauken               13.23  15 
 96  3661 scavuzzo, joe          washington twp           13.26  11 
 97  2398 Prempeh, Andy          Oakcrest                 13.38  19 
 98  1391 Plotnick, Evan         Eastern                  13.39  14 
 99  1664 Hill, Derek            Lenape                   13.41  21 
 99  2870 Perricone, Alex        Seneca                   13.41  18 
101   692 Hare, Shaun            Cherokee                 13.42  21 
102  2932 antuzzi, vincent       Shawnee                  13.43  16 
103  4115 Ford, Tayvon           431                      13.45  17 
104   990 Harmon, George         CH West                  13.55  16 
105  4130 Keeler, Stepher        431                      13.56  19 
106  1382 Monah, Joshua          Eastern                  13.57  14 
107  2943 bolognone, eric        Shawnee                  13.59  13 
108  1125 Theis, Ryan            Cinnaminson              13.64  17 
109  2956 davis, jacob           Shawnee                  13.70  17 
110   731 Patel, Dharam          Cherokee                 13.82  20 
111  2834 Barton, Trevor         Seneca                   13.89  19 
112  1396 Rudd, Darius           Eastern                  13.95  15 
113  4141 McNellis, Matthew      431                      13.97  20 
114  2773 Paul, Marcus           Rancocas Valley          14.04   9 
115  3664 trombetta, patrick     washington twp           14.27  18 
116  2645 Santos, Dery           Pennsauken               14.49  16 
117  4124 Guarino, Vincent       431                      14.58  20 
118  1421 Worthington, Thoma     Eastern                  14.64  12 
119  1472 Vasilev, Danzan        Jackson Liberty          14.85  20 
120   684 Fisher, Brandon        Cherokee                 14.94  22 
121  2959 dunn, brian            Shawnee                  15.33  21 
122  1474 White, Zach            Jackson Liberty          15.44  21 
123   981 Falk, Tyler            CH West                  20.90  22 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2763 Larmore, Rodney        Rancocas Valley          23.45   1 
  2  2605 Farmer, Mark           Pennsauken               23.52   7 
  3  1426 Aponte, Alanzo         Jackson Liberty          23.66   2 
  4  2733 Arzu, Cecil            Rancocas Valley          23.71   1 
  5  1185 Ellis, Jahmir          Deptford                 23.80   1 
  6  3529 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                 23.82   1 
  7  3828 Alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp              23.87   6 
  8  3855 Lowber, Risten         Winslow Twp              24.15   3 
  9  1232 Vereen, Jaythan        Deptford                 24.17   2 
  9  1221 Polk, Khalifa          Deptford                 24.17   5 
 11  3542 Green-Miranda, Ter     Vineland                 24.21   1 
 12  1333 Belizare, Gregory      Eastern                  24.25   4 
 13  1627 Cooke, Alvin           Lenape                   24.31   5 
 14  2627 Mcbride, Malik         Pennsauken               24.38  11 
 15  1409 Sung, Alexander        Eastern                  24.42  18 
 16  3215 Fisher, Matthew        St Augustine Pre         24.49   2 
 17  2770 Muhammad, Musaad       Rancocas Valley          24.50   4 
 18  2755 Ifill, Khristian       Rancocas Valley          24.55   4 
 18  2614 Howard, Josh           Pennsauken               24.55   7 
 20   698 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee                 24.57  23 
 21  2513 Hallam, Nick           Paul VI                  24.61   4 
 22  1439 Downer, Ryan           Jackson Liberty          24.67   8 
 23  1649 Gardner, Caleb         Lenape                   24.70   9 
 24  3545 Herrera, Marlon        Vineland                 24.73   3 
 25  2603 Davis, Zaire           Pennsauken               24.74   8 
 26  3844 Davis, Taki            Winslow Twp              24.76   6 
 27  1962 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade              24.78   5 
 27  1602 Anthony, Malcolm       Lenape                   24.78   2 
 29  2616 jackson, julian        Pennsauken               24.83   7 
 30  1932 Karcher, Kenneth       Maple Shade              24.84   7 
 31  1428 Billups, Jordan        Jackson Liberty          25.00   5 
 32  2744 Cunningham, Tyri       Rancocas Valley          25.12  10 
 33  4151 Roberson, Baru         431                      25.16  13 
 34  3539 Finney, Lathon         Vineland                 25.21   2 
 35  1394 Reynolds, Anthony      Eastern                  25.26   1 
 36  1372 Lee, Mitchell          Eastern                  25.27  15 
 37  2635 Parris, Jevante        Pennsauken               25.31   8 
 38  4103 Antoine, Christoph     431                      25.32  14 
 38  1331 Barrett, Brendan       Eastern                  25.32   4 
 40  1437 DeJesus, Dante         Jackson Liberty          25.34   8 
 40   457 O'Neal, Johnny         Burlington Twp           25.34  19 
 42   423 Conway, Tereek         Burlington Twp           25.35  12 
 43  3199 Balestriere, Matth     St Augustine Pre         25.49   8 
 44  1370 Lee, Edward            Eastern                  25.54  10 
 45  2617 Jenkins, Isaiah        Pennsauken               25.56  14 
 46  1026 Thach, Richard         CH West                  25.58   3 
 47  1441 Flores, Emanuel        Jackson Liberty          25.59  12 
 48   744 Weiss, Daniel          Cherokee                 25.60  11 
 49  1388 Padula, Vincent        Eastern                  25.63  12 
 50  2948 carella, anthony       Shawnee                  25.67   9 
 51  2873 Ross, Dominic          Seneca                   25.73  15 
 52  1687 Monroe, Tony           Lenape                   25.74   9 
 53  2757 Johnson, David         Rancocas Valley          25.76  16 
 54  4121 Gray, Shemar           431                      25.80  17 
 55  1951 Plumlee, Devin         Maple Shade              25.86   7 
 55  4134 LeVan, Christopher     431                      25.86  13 
 57  2345 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                 25.87   7 
 58  3525 Blunt, Michael         Vineland                 25.88   3 
 58  1703 Penny, Myles           Lenape                   25.88  13 
 60  2880 Watson, Jurelle        Seneca                   26.03  15 
 61  1654 Gray, Gregory          Lenape                   26.05  12 
 61  3832 Bazemore, Tyrik        Winslow Twp              26.05  10 
 63  4139 Maldonado, Kevin       431                      26.19  20 
 64  2652 Wood, Rory             Pennsauken               26.21  11 
 65  3837 Brown, Shawn           Winslow Twp              26.23   6 
 66  2867 Nesko, Shawn           Seneca                   26.24  15 
 66  4029 Vereen, Aaron          Lawrence High            26.24  19 
 66   459 Ortiz, Brandon         Burlington Twp           26.24  12 
 69  2766 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley          26.28  15 
 70  1450 Malarik, Thomas        Jackson Liberty          26.29  13 
 71  4119 Gonzalez, Jorge        431                      26.30  20 
 72  3547 Jones, Isaiah          Vineland                 26.31   3 
 73  2630 Mosely, Branden        Pennsauken               26.33  12 
 74  1709 Punchello, Alexand     Lenape                   26.45  13 
 75  1378 McIver, Keenan         Eastern                  26.48  10 
 76  4166 Wines, Casey           431                      26.50  16 
 77  1190 Gayle, Shamar          Deptford                 26.52  11 
 78  1729 Verdeur, Lucas         Lenape                   26.64   9 
 79  1456 Montalbano, Richie     Jackson Liberty          26.67   5 
 80  4104 Apruzzese, Jason       431                      26.70  19 
 81  2870 Perricone, Alex        Seneca                   26.81  18 
 82  2613 Houser, Malik          Pennsauken               26.82  14 
 83   739 Specht, Anton          Cherokee                 26.85  16 
 83  1412 Thompson, Jyles        Eastern                  26.85  13 
 85  1425 Anderson, Noah         Jackson Liberty          26.86  18 
 85  3524 Blakely, Robert        Vineland                 26.86   9 
 87  2595 Brady, Troy            Pennsauken               26.89   9 
 87  2844 Derkas, Timothy        Seneca                   26.89  19 
 89   679 Decker, Mitchell       Cherokee                 27.04  17 
 90   737 Schwartz, Daniel       Cherokee                 27.08  20 
 91  1391 Plotnick, Evan         Eastern                  27.09   4 
 92   833 Beasley, Chris         Cherry Hill East         27.10   3 
 93  1373 Leonard, Joseph        Eastern                  27.18  21 
 94  2869 Perazza, Henry         Seneca                   27.24  18 
 95  3645 lewis, taj             washington twp           27.43  17 
 96  2643 Rois, Christian        Pennsauken               27.60  14 
 97  2619 Jones, Cedric          Pennsauken               27.65  14 
 98  4130 Keeler, Stepher        431                      27.70  22 
 99   692 Hare, Shaun            Cherokee                 27.71  18 
100  4105 Basile, Jordan         431                      27.73  20 
101    96 McRory, Daniel         Audubon                  28.07  21 
102  4115 Ford, Tayvon           431                      28.09  23 
103  2398 Prempeh, Andy          Oakcrest                 28.21  16 
104   723 Mollett, Darren        Cherokee                 28.36  16 
105   731 Patel, Dharam          Cherokee                 28.41  21 
106  1434 D'Ambola, Anthony      Jackson Liberty          28.68  20 
107  2834 Barton, Trevor         Seneca                   29.03  18 
108  4141 McNellis, Matthew      431                      29.17  23 
109  2372 Hassanein, Omar        Oakcrest                 29.18  21 
110  1396 Rudd, Darius           Eastern                  29.26  10 
111   848 Cosenza, Andrew        Cherry Hill East         29.51  17 
112   100 Panek, Cole            Audubon                  29.80  21 
113  2645 Santos, Dery           Pennsauken               29.83  17 
114  1421 Worthington, Thoma     Eastern                  30.11  23 
114  3654 oliver, john           washington twp           30.11  22 
116  2638 Reed, Matthew          Pennsauken               30.26  20 
117  1447 Kerezsi, Carson        Jackson Liberty          30.64  21 
118   684 Fisher, Brandon        Cherokee                 30.66  22 
119  3621 arora, hitesh          washington twp           30.98  23 
120  4124 Guarino, Vincent       431                      31.24  22 
121  3620 alexander, grant       washington twp           31.48  22 
122  1472 Vasilev, Danzan        Jackson Liberty          31.51  22 
123   981 Falk, Tyler            CH West                  42.27  23 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   846 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East         52.10   1 
  2  2762 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley          52.39   1 
  3  2627 Mcbride, Malik         Pennsauken               53.12   4 
  4  3542 Green-Miranda, Ter     Vineland                 53.29   1 
  5  1211 McNear, Micah          Deptford                 53.63   1 
  6   857 Fakhri, Salman         Cherry Hill East         53.67   1 
  7  3540 Francis, Rohan         Vineland                 54.11   3 
  8  2397 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                 54.17   2 
  9  4172 Encarnacion, Kyle      Cherry Hill East         54.19   1 
 10   732 Powell, Matthew        Cherokee                 54.55   3 
 11  1019 Robinson, Shaun Mi     CH West                  54.67   2 
 12   886 Santoro, Nick          Cherry Hill East         54.85   2 
 13  3855 Lowber, Risten         Winslow Twp              54.86   2 
 14  3545 Herrera, Marlon        Vineland                 54.90   4 
 15  2405 Roque, Alfonso         Oakcrest                 55.13   3 
 16  1331 Barrett, Brendan       Eastern                  55.15   4 
 17  2770 Muhammad, Musaad       Rancocas Valley          55.23   2 
 18  4110 Corsentino, Steven     431                      55.46   5 
 19   678 Curley, Robert         Cherokee                 55.57   2 
 20  3235 Rosenbleeth, Alexa     St Augustine Pre         55.59   4 
 21   725 Ognibene, Cristian     Cherokee                 55.76   4 
 22   837 Bell, Nathan           Cherry Hill East         55.95   3 
 23  3539 Finney, Lathon         Vineland                 56.20   5 
 24   698 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee                 56.46   5 
 25  1932 Karcher, Kenneth       Maple Shade              56.50  14 
 26   565 Maine, Vinny           Camden Catholic          56.58   5 
 27  1963 Vieira, Antonio        Maple Shade              56.82  14 
 28   560 Goodwin, Avery         Camden Catholic          57.34   6 
 29  2617 Jenkins, Isaiah        Pennsauken               57.61  10 
 30  2757 Johnson, David         Rancocas Valley          57.62   7 
 31   904 Weiner, Matt           Cherry Hill East         57.63   4 
 32   453 Manjara, Mosha         Burlington Twp           57.71   5 
 33   879 O'Donnell, Colin       Cherry Hill East         57.87   3 
 34  2873 Ross, Dominic          Seneca                   58.11   5 
 35    73 Carbone, Kevin         Audubon                  58.15   7 
 36  1076 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson              58.26   6 
 37  1703 Penny, Myles           Lenape                   58.35   9 
 38  3214 Fernadez, Jake         St Augustine Pre         58.54  10 
 39  1130 Zelinka, Mike          Cinnaminson              58.63   6 
 40  1106 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson              58.73   9 
 41  2652 Wood, Rory             Pennsauken               58.74   9 
 42  1446 Jackson, Niles         Jackson Liberty          58.83   8 
 43  2628 Mendoza, Joesph        Pennsauken               59.33  11 
 44  1382 Monah, Joshua          Eastern                  59.49   8 
 45   739 Specht, Anton          Cherokee                 59.83   8 
 46  2613 Houser, Malik          Pennsauken               59.98   9 
 47   736 Riginos, Elias         Cherokee               1:00.05   9 
 48  2989 morgan, luke           Shawnee                1:00.11   7 
 49  2630 Mosely, Branden        Pennsauken             1:00.20   7 
 50  2867 Nesko, Shawn           Seneca                 1:00.29   7 
 51  1718 Scioli, Austin         Lenape                 1:00.31   7 
 52  3842 Copeland, Marquis      Winslow Twp            1:00.53   9 
 53  2358 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest               1:00.63   6 
 54  2870 Perricone, Alex        Seneca                 1:00.66  13 
 55  2781 Stanley, Malcolm       Rancocas Valley        1:01.10  10 
 56   737 Schwartz, Daniel       Cherokee               1:01.15  10 
 57  1116 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson            1:01.22   8 
 58  2644 Russell, Tyrell        Pennsauken             1:01.54   8 
 59  2956 davis, jacob           Shawnee                1:01.59  10 
 59  2932 antuzzi, vincent       Shawnee                1:01.59  14 
 61  1391 Plotnick, Evan         Eastern                1:01.65   8 
 62   679 Decker, Mitchell       Cherokee               1:01.70  11 
 63   669 Algarra, Mike          Cherokee               1:02.18  11 
 64  3661 scavuzzo, joe          washington twp         1:02.27  12 
 65  3838 Brown, Sidney          Winslow Twp            1:02.95   3 
 66  2619 Jones, Cedric          Pennsauken             1:02.96  10 
 67   426 Coxen, Jonathan        Burlington Twp         1:03.06  11 
 68  2834 Barton, Trevor         Seneca                 1:03.18  12 
 69    83 Driscoll, Daniel       Audubon                1:03.72  12 
 70   107 Titus, Matthew         Audubon                1:03.79  11 
 71  1111 Pointsett, Dan         Cinnaminson            1:04.56  12 
 72  1445 Iorio, Nick            Jackson Liberty        1:04.58  12 
 73  1378 McIver, Keenan         Eastern                1:04.66   6 
 74  1434 D'Ambola, Anthony      Jackson Liberty        1:05.44  11 
 75  3655 pagan, marco           washington twp         1:05.98  14 
 76  2638 Reed, Matthew          Pennsauken             1:08.99  13 
 77  3620 alexander, grant       washington twp         1:11.01  13 
 78  1462 Petry, Matt            Jackson Liberty        1:12.10  14 
 79  3621 arora, hitesh          washington twp         1:14.20  14 
 --  1388 Padula, Vincent        Eastern                     FS   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2407 Samaroo, Keanu         Oakcrest               2:05.75   1 
  2  2783 Washington, Norman     Rancocas Valley        2:06.80   1 
  3  1617 Byrne, Sean            Lenape                 2:09.83   1 
  4   686 Gil, Noah              Cherokee               2:10.83   1 
  5   560 Goodwin, Avery         Camden Catholic        2:11.12   1 
  6  1440 Egerton, Jared         Jackson Liberty        2:12.68   1 
  7  2400 Puggi, Coleman         Oakcrest               2:15.61   1 
  8  4156 Sherman, Logan         431                    2:16.30   1 
  9  1361 Innamorato, Anthon     Eastern                2:16.55   4 
 10  1214 Miller, Steve          Deptford               2:17.33   2 
 11  3869 Wallace, Ernest        Winslow Twp            2:17.39   2 
 12   713 LoPresti, Zach         Cherokee               2:17.62   1 
 13   747 Wilburn, Cameron       Cherokee               2:17.94   3 
 14  1675 Lauer, Craig           Lenape                 2:18.23   4 
 15  3536 Dolores, Josue         Vineland               2:18.48   2 
 16   741 Thompson, Joseph       Cherokee               2:18.50   2 
 17  1730 Vicente, Adam          Lenape                 2:18.58   4 
 18  2769 Morgan, Cory           Rancocas Valley        2:18.63   1 
 19  1375 Marshall, Joseph       Eastern                2:18.91   4 
 20  1957 Sheply, Robert         Maple Shade            2:18.95   1 
 21   964 Abrams, Robert         CH West                2:19.13   1 
 22   108 Tomaselli, Quinn       Audubon                2:20.12   4 
 23    95 McNeeley, Kyle         Audubon                2:20.16   3 
 23    94 MacGarvey, Mark        Audubon                2:20.16   2 
 25  4125 Guastaferro, Matth     431                    2:20.56   3 
 26  3831 Barbour, Grant         Winslow Twp            2:20.70   2 
 27    81 Doyle, Brian           Audubon                2:20.81   2 
 28  2366 Fraone, Joseph         Oakcrest               2:21.02   2 
 29  4143 Neff, Steven           431                    2:21.30   2 
 30  1179 Diaz, Domenico         Deptford               2:21.91   4 
 31   670 Ambrose, Luke          Cherokee               2:22.00   2 
 32   683 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee               2:22.05   3 
 33  3655 pagan, marco           washington twp         2:22.38   5 
 34   745 Wen, Lenny             Cherokee               2:22.46   2 
 35  2878 Suchodola, Arthur      Seneca                 2:22.49   2 
 36  2762 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley        2:22.56   1 
 37  2747 Donahue, Colin         Rancocas Valley        2:22.70   4 
 38  1223 Rygalski, Evan         Deptford               2:23.46   2 
 39  1403 Sobieski, Michael      Eastern                2:23.55   3 
 40  1651 Goldstein, Josh        Lenape                 2:24.65   4 
 41  4113 Desiderio, Kyle        431                    2:25.10   2 
 42  1903 Brown, Jeff            Maple Shade            2:25.19   2 
 43   566 McConnell, Colin       Camden Catholic        2:25.58   3 
 44  2628 Mendoza, Joesph        Pennsauken             2:25.70   3 
 45  2644 Russell, Tyrell        Pennsauken             2:26.56   3 
 46  2496 Bonner, Sean           Paul VI                2:26.59   3 
 47  3627 cooper, daniel         washington twp         2:26.77   3 
 48  2738 Buck, Gavin            Rancocas Valley        2:27.92   2 
 49  3646 macrini, neil          washington twp         2:29.02   3 
 50   109 VanFossen, Thomas      Audubon                2:29.58   4 
 51  2760 Juanites, Yonni        Rancocas Valley        2:30.34   1 
 52  3217 Gallina, Salvatore     St Augustine Pre       2:30.69   5 
 53   556 DelColombo, Greg       Camden Catholic        2:31.84   3 
 54  1119 Saxton, Joe            Cinnaminson            2:32.38   3 
 55   426 Coxen, Jonathan        Burlington Twp         2:32.78   4 
 56   672 Annandsingh, Josh      Cherokee               2:32.87   5 
 57  3628 cooper, tom            washington twp         2:34.05   2 
 58  3570 Young, Justin          Vineland               2:34.13   5 
 59  3534 Dickel, Aaron          Vineland               2:34.76   4 
 60  4153 Rojas, Luis            431                    2:34.85   5 
 61  3654 oliver, john           washington twp         2:34.87   4 
 62   669 Algarra, Mike          Cherokee               2:35.24   3 
 63  4145 Patel, Dhanvin         431                    2:36.04   4 
 64  2416 Stabile, Sean          Oakcrest               2:36.33   4 
 65  2845 Dougherty, John        Seneca                 2:36.44   5 
 66  1708 Pizzo, Anthony         Lenape                 2:36.86   4 
 67  2497 Brogan, Conner         Paul VI                2:37.17   5 
 68  2872 Ritter, Timothy        Seneca                 2:37.80   5 
 69  2863 McMaster, Andrew       Seneca                 2:38.64   4 
 70  1436 Davis, Charles         Jackson Liberty        2:39.22   5 
 71  2861 LaPoint, Jonathan      Seneca                 2:39.60   4 
 72  3653 newman, sam            washington twp         2:41.66   5 
 73  2743 Cox, Mattheu           Rancocas Valley        2:43.70   3 
 74  3245 Townsend, Kyle         St Augustine Pre       2:43.79   5 
 75  3242 Stergiou, Yiannis      St Augustine Pre       2:46.57   5 
 75  1469 Silletto, Nick         Jackson Liberty        2:46.57   5 
 77  3225 Mason, Collin          St Augustine Pre       2:47.59   5 
 78   717 Mahoney, Patrick       Cherokee               2:47.63   5 
 79   726 O'Leary, Robert        Cherokee               2:49.45   5 
 80  2854 Heffernan, Patrick     Seneca                 2:52.11   5 
 81  4155 Salamoni, Michael      431                    2:52.32   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4112 Curran, Cody           431                    4:46.25   1 
  2  3660 roscioli, mike         washington twp         4:48.54   1 
  3   876 Meltzer, Marc          Cherry Hill East       4:49.25   1 
  4   883 Parsons, Cole          Cherry Hill East       4:50.03   1 
  5   882 Onu, Mike              Cherry Hill East       4:52.57   1 
  6   898 Vasu, Vimalesh         Cherry Hill East       4:53.13   1 
  7  3665 tursi, alex            washington twp         4:53.35   1 
  8   855 Dillon, Josh           Cherry Hill East       4:56.05   1 
  9  1675 Lauer, Craig           Lenape                 4:56.66   1 
 10  1730 Vicente, Adam          Lenape                 4:57.95   1 
 11   977 Coverdale, Liam        CH West                4:59.52   1 
 12  2977 Lipinsky, joe          Shawnee                4:59.66   1 
 13  2769 Morgan, Cory           Rancocas Valley        5:01.26   1 
 14   895 Tillinger, Dor         Cherry Hill East       5:02.17   1 
 15   992 Hlavaty, Darin         CH West                5:02.30   1 
 16   964 Abrams, Robert         CH West                5:03.06   1 
 17  2838 Brown, Brendan         Seneca                 5:03.52   1 
 18   967 Barrett, Owen          CH West                5:05.06   1 
 19   885 Santo, Johncarlo       Cherry Hill East       5:05.81   1 
 20   858 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill East       5:05.96   2 
 21  3630 dunphy, kevin          washington twp         5:07.18   2 
 22  4143 Neff, Steven           431                    5:07.43   2 
 23  1643 Figura, Mike           Lenape                 5:07.93   2 
 24   902 Warkala, Andrew        Cherry Hill East       5:10.14   1 
 25  4156 Sherman, Logan         431                    5:12.72   1 
 26  1722 Steele, Seamus         Lenape                 5:13.01   2 
 27  3658 reitano, nick          washington twp         5:13.24   1 
 28  2533 Rottler-Gurley, Be     Paul VI                5:13.29   2 
 29    98 McShane, Jeremy        Audubon                5:14.13   3 
 30  2878 Suchodola, Arthur      Seneca                 5:14.27   2 
 31   871 Kagan, Josh            Cherry Hill East       5:14.40   1 
 32   907 Zucker, Aaron          Cherry Hill East       5:14.64   2 
 33  2966 gray, trent            Shawnee                5:15.32   3 
 34  4000 Critelli, Brennan      Lawrence High          5:15.38   2 
 35  2738 Buck, Gavin            Rancocas Valley        5:16.14   2 
 36   852 Decker, Jason          Cherry Hill East       5:16.74   1 
 37  2505 Conte, Steve           Paul VI                5:17.49   2 
 38  4125 Guastaferro, Matth     431                    5:17.81   3 
 39  3649 mignogna, dean         washington twp         5:18.52   2 
 40  3541 Freeman, Sean          Vineland               5:18.80   3 
 41  3536 Dolores, Josue         Vineland               5:19.85   2 
 42  1671 Kasper, Ryan           Lenape                 5:20.06   2 
 43  3652 montana, victor        washington twp         5:20.10   2 
 44  2366 Fraone, Joseph         Oakcrest               5:20.44   2 
 45  2958 dufala, ezra           Shawnee                5:20.89   2 
 46   556 DelColombo, Greg       Camden Catholic        5:21.20   2 
 47  3642 krause, jared          washington twp         5:21.32   3 
 48  2425 Vieyra, Tom            Oakcrest               5:22.95   3 
 49  4165 Walker, John           431                    5:23.27   3 
 50  1407 Stauss, Tyler          Eastern                5:24.56   2 
 51  4113 Desiderio, Kyle        431                    5:26.64   3 
 52   889 Shah, Lokesh           Cherry Hill East       5:27.38   2 
 53  3000 robidoux, dillion      Shawnee                5:28.08   3 
 54  3227 Mesham, Michael        St Augustine Pre       5:28.59   2 
 55  3627 cooper, daniel         washington twp         5:28.68   2 
 56  1386 Orloff, Dylan          Eastern                5:30.85   4 
 57  1429 Bruno, Alex            Jackson Liberty        5:32.02   2 
 58   888 Sell, Zach             Cherry Hill East       5:33.79   2 
 59  2760 Juanites, Yonni        Rancocas Valley        5:34.18   3 
 60  3864 Stump, Cooper          Winslow Twp            5:34.21   4 
 61  1325 Andrews, Nicolas       Eastern                5:35.26   3 
 62  3847 Frazier, Jason         Winslow Twp            5:35.61   4 
 63    84 Fennimore, Kevin       Audubon                5:36.32   3 
 64  1369 Kumar, Joshua          Eastern                5:37.12   3 
 65  4001 Cruz, Simon            Lawrence High          5:37.42   4 
 66   435 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp         5:37.48   4 
 67  2875 Saiia, Joseph          Seneca                 5:37.72   3 
 68  3527 Campanella, Dennis     Vineland               5:37.90   4 
 69  4009 Joachim, Georgy        Lawrence High          5:38.97   4 
 70  2743 Cox, Mattheu           Rancocas Valley        5:39.42   3 
 71    87 Holmes, Alexander      Audubon                5:39.52   3 
 72  4169 Zambella, Tyler        431                    5:39.91   4 
 73  3528 Carbonara, Zac         Vineland               5:41.17   3 
 74  1091 Gallagher, Sean        Cinnaminson            5:41.57   4 
 75  2416 Stabile, Sean          Oakcrest               5:41.84   4 
 76  2845 Dougherty, John        Seneca                 5:42.27   3 
 77  1181 Donahue, Zach          Deptford               5:43.18   5 
 78  3534 Dickel, Aaron          Vineland               5:44.39   3 
 79  1087 Drumm, Kyle            Cinnaminson            5:47.26   4 
 80  4120 Goskowsky, Adam        431                    5:47.45   5 
 81  1436 Davis, Charles         Jackson Liberty        5:48.33   4 
 82  2372 Hassanein, Omar        Oakcrest               5:48.79   5 
 83  3643 lambe, colin           washington twp         5:49.66   3 
 84  4153 Rojas, Luis            431                    5:50.26   5 
 85  2979 mangiola, pete         Shawnee                5:51.75   4 
 85  4145 Patel, Dhanvin         431                    5:51.75   5 
 87  3245 Townsend, Kyle         St Augustine Pre       5:52.38   3 
 88  3239 Shober, Dale           St Augustine Pre       5:53.60   3 
 89  2863 McMaster, Andrew       Seneca                 5:53.88   3 
 90  1469 Silletto, Nick         Jackson Liberty        5:57.11   5 
 91   864 Goldstein, Zachary     Cherry Hill East       5:58.49   3 
 92  3624 buck, madison          washington twp         5:58.68   4 
 93  1227 Swietanski, Kyle       Deptford               5:58.99   4 
 94  1114 Rinck, Justin          Cinnaminson            5:59.48   4 
 95    89 Hyland, Joshua         Audubon                6:00.02   4 
 96  2881 White, Thomas          Seneca                 6:01.91   4 
 97  2534 Rottler-Gurley, No     Paul VI                6:08.43   5 
 98  1928 Jericho, Anthony       Maple Shade            6:08.44   5 
 99   995 Hoffman, Dillon        CH West                6:10.12   5 
100  2508 Encarnado, Emmanue     Paul VI                6:13.47   5 
101  2861 LaPoint, Jonathan      Seneca                 6:13.55   4 
102  2872 Ritter, Timothy        Seneca                 6:14.11   4 
103  3201 Bowe, Ethan            St Augustine Pre       6:14.36   5 
104  2509 Gaidis, Pete           Paul VI                6:18.53   4 
105  4022 Payen, Oliver          Lawrence High          6:19.66   4 
106  2960 egan, stephen          Shawnee                6:20.76   4 
107   997 Holiday, Robert        CH West                6:21.60   5 
108   558 Fallows, Chris         Camden Catholic        6:22.47   5 
109  1171 Bleier, William        Deptford               6:24.73   5 
110  2854 Heffernan, Patrick     Seneca                 6:25.02   5 
111  1451 Mathias, Dante         Jackson Liberty        6:30.75   5 
112  3212 Dobson, Gerry          St Augustine Pre       7:01.81   4 
113   996 Hoffman, Ryan          CH West                7:52.11   5 
114   968 Beard, Shane           CH West                8:01.09   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4108 Carter, Kishaun        431                      16.05   2 
  2  1189 Garland, Tyler         Deptford                 16.29   1 
  3  3622 Brookins, tyler        washington twp           16.54   1 
  4  1644 Flowers, Joshua        Lenape                   16.83   1 
  4  1323 Andrews, Darius        Eastern                  16.83   1 
  6  1194 Gureje, Folasayo       Deptford                 16.95   2 
  7  1203 Konrad, Phillip        Deptford                 17.73   2 
  8  1005 Major, Justin          CH West                  17.97   2 
  9  3240 Snyder, Luke           St Augustine Pre         18.23   1 
 10   905 Whiteley, Josh         Cherry Hill East         18.40   3 
 11  2345 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                 18.60   2 
 12  3537 Dunmore, Devon         Vineland                 18.96   3 
 13   568 Noone, Kris            Camden Catholic          19.41   3 
 14   423 Conway, Tereek         Burlington Twp           19.72   4 
 15  3647 maness, ryan           washington twp           19.73   1 
 16  1670 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                   19.75   3 
 17  2755 Ifill, Khristian       Rancocas Valley          20.04   4 
 17  2833 Barbour, Kevin         Seneca                   20.04   3 
 19  2744 Cunningham, Tyri       Rancocas Valley          20.06   4 
 20  1437 DeJesus, Dante         Jackson Liberty          20.36   5 
 21   457 O'Neal, Johnny         Burlington Twp           20.83   4 
 22  2869 Perazza, Henry         Seneca                   21.40   5 
 23  2781 Stanley, Malcolm       Rancocas Valley          21.44   4 
 24  2844 Derkas, Timothy        Seneca                   21.71   5 
 25  3552 Mayer, Tristan         Vineland                 21.72   4 
 26  1447 Kerezsi, Carson        Jackson Liberty          22.26   5 
 27   906 Zografos, Bobby        Cherry Hill East         22.49   2 
 28  3522 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland                 24.06   5 
 29  2752 Graves, Xavier         Rancocas Valley          25.41   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1189 Garland, Tyler         Deptford               1:02.49   2 
  2  4108 Carter, Kishaun        431                    1:03.71   4 
  3  4015 Mitchell-White, My     Lawrence High          1:03.81   1 
  4  1409 Sung, Alexander        Eastern                1:04.35   1 
  5  1323 Andrews, Darius        Eastern                1:04.39   2 
  6  1644 Flowers, Joshua        Lenape                 1:04.58   1 
  7    95 McNeeley, Kyle         Audubon                1:05.19   2 
  8   905 Whiteley, Josh         Cherry Hill East       1:05.45   2 
  9  2358 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest               1:05.52   2 
 10   834 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill East       1:05.87   3 
 11  1203 Konrad, Phillip        Deptford               1:05.88   3 
 12  3539 Finney, Lathon         Vineland               1:06.01   1 
 13  3240 Snyder, Luke           St Augustine Pre       1:06.76   1 
 14  2635 Parris, Jevante        Pennsauken             1:07.00   5 
 15  1130 Zelinka, Mike          Cinnaminson            1:07.28   3 
 16   730 Panaccio, Al           Cherokee               1:07.40   3 
 17  1440 Egerton, Jared         Jackson Liberty        1:08.03   2 
 18   568 Noone, Kris            Camden Catholic        1:08.09   1 
 19  1670 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                 1:08.30   5 
 20   728 Osterhout, David       Cherokee               1:08.60   3 
 21  3622 Brookins, tyler        washington twp         1:08.94   5 
 22   565 Maine, Vinny           Camden Catholic        1:09.39   5 
 23  2833 Barbour, Kevin         Seneca                 1:10.87   3 
 24    64 Anderson, Dakoda       Audubon                1:13.06   4 
 25  3552 Mayer, Tristan         Vineland               1:13.15   5 
 26  2844 Derkas, Timothy        Seneca                 1:13.48   4 
 27  1082 Bokius, Sean           Cinnaminson            1:14.04   5 
 28  2869 Perazza, Henry         Seneca                 1:14.49   4 
 29  1412 Thompson, Jyles        Eastern                1:15.90   4 
 30  3522 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland               1:17.30   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                       3:36.28   1 
     1) 3529 Cephas, Michael            2) 3545 Herrera, Marlon           
     3) 3540 Francis, Rohan             4) 3542 Green-Miranda, Terrence   
  2 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               3:36.54   1 
     1) 1018 Plunkett, Austin           2) 1034 Zapfe, Erik               
     3) 1017 Pilet, Maxime              4) 1029 Velez-Vazquez, David      
  3 Deptford  'A'                                       3:38.94   1 
     1) 1189 Garland, Tyler             2) 1211 McNear, Micah             
     3) 1221 Polk, Khalifa              4) 1185 Ellis, Jahmir             
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                       3:38.96   1 
     1) 732 Powell, Matthew             2) 725 Ognibene, Cristian         
     3) 730 Panaccio, Al                4) 738 Shea, Jack                 
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                       3:42.70   1 
     1) 2405 Roque, Alfonso             2) 2358 Dennis, Christian         
     3) 2407 Samaroo, Keanu             4) 2397 Paul, Oliver              
  6 Cherry Hill West  'B'                               3:43.07   1 
     1) 1002 Layton, Tyler              2) 1026 Thach, Richard            
     3) 1019 Robinson, Shaun Mich       4) 965 Alberto, Nicholas          
  7 Cherry Hill East  'A'                               3:47.63   1 
     1) 857 Fakhri, Salman              2) 886 Santoro, Nick              
     3) 904 Weiner, Matt                4) 879 O'Donnell, Colin           
  8 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:48.37   1 
     1) 3235 Rosenbleeth, Alexander     2) 3199 Balestriere, Matthew      
     3) 3240 Snyder, Luke               4) 3215 Fisher, Matthew           
  9 washington twp  'A'                                 3:48.94   2 
     1) 3647 maness, ryan               2) 3640 kelly, jaylen             
     3) 3659 roche, stephan             4) 3652 montana, victor           
 10 Cherry Hill East  'B'                               3:50.64   1 
     1) 4172 Encarnacion, Kyle          2) 837 Bell, Nathan               
     3) 883 Parsons, Cole               4) 905 Whiteley, Josh             
 11 Brick Memorial  'A'                                 3:50.82   1 
     1) 4108 Carter, Kishaun            2) 4166 Wines, Casey              
     3) 4112 Curran, Cody               4) 4110 Corsentino, Steven        
 12 Camden Catholic  'A'                                3:52.95   2 
     1) 565 Maine, Vinny                2) 560 Goodwin, Avery             
     3) 568 Noone, Kris                 4) 566 McConnell, Colin           
 13 Cherry Hill West  'C'                               3:54.84   2 
     1) 1030 Villallbos, Nelson         2) 972 Chavez, Christian          
     3) 989 Hall, Sean                  4) 1005 Major, Justin             
 14 Lenape  'A'                                         3:56.22   1 
     1) 1703 Penny, Myles               2) 1670 Johnson-Waters, Khyree    
     3) 1718 Scioli, Austin             4) 1724 Sunny, Jenson             
 15 Cherokee  'B'                                       3:56.35   2 
     1) 707 Kurzawa, Tyler              2) 713 LoPresti, Zach             
     3) 728 Osterhout, David            4) 718 Malik, Casey               
 16 Winslow Twp.  'B'                                   3:57.61   2 
     1) 3837 Brown, Shawn               2) 3839 Burrell, Leroy            
     3) 3869 Wallace, Ernest            4) 3855 Lowber, Risten            
 17 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:00.35   2 
     1) 3998 Cadet, Tristan             2) 4005 Fleurmont, Sebastian      
     3) 4002 Daniels, Joshua            4) 4015 Mitchell-White, Myles     
 18 Brick Memorial  'B'                                 4:04.26   2 
     1) 4151 Roberson, Baru             2) 4103 Antoine, Christopher      
     3) 4139 Maldonado, Kevin           4) 4134 LeVan, Christopher        
 19 Lenape  'B'                                         4:04.72   2 
     1) 1730 Vicente, Adam              2) 1675 Lauer, Craig              
     3) 1617 Byrne, Sean                4) 1671 Kasper, Ryan              
 20 Cherokee  'C'                                       4:06.54   2 
     1) 686 Gil, Noah                   2) 741 Thompson, Joseph           
     3) 683 Falzone, Brendan            4) 745 Wen, Lenny                 
 21 washington twp  'B'                                 4:12.94   2 
     1) 3646 macrini, neil              2) 3661 scavuzzo, joe             
     3) 3622 Brookins, tyler            4) 3655 pagan, marco              
 22 Brick Memorial  'C'                                 4:13.80   2 
     1) 4156 Sherman, Logan             2) 4104 Apruzzese, Jason          
     3) 4113 Desiderio, Kyle            4) 4143 Neff, Steven              
 23 Vineland  'B'                                       4:13.84   2 
     1) 3524 Blakely, Robert            2) 3528 Carbonara, Zac            
     3) 3534 Dickel, Aaron              4) 3527 Campanella, Dennis        
 24 Brick Memorial  'D'                                 4:37.57   2 
     1) 4105 Basile, Jordan             2) 4141 McNellis, Matthew         
     3) 4130 Keeler, Stepher            4) 4124 Guarino, Vincent          
 25 Cherokee  'D'                                       4:38.20   2 
     1) 747 Wilburn, Cameron            2) 672 Annandsingh, Josh          
     3) 717 Mahoney, Patrick            4) 726 O'Leary, Robert            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4172 Encarnacion, Kyle      Cherry Hill East       5-10.00  
  2  1323 Andrews, Darius        Eastern               J5-10.00  
  3  1378 McIver, Keenan         Eastern                5-08.00  
  4  4133 Lavarin, Elie          431                    5-06.00  
  5  1177 Davis, Myles           Deptford              J5-06.00  
  5   834 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill East      J5-06.00  
  7  1097 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson            5-04.00  
  8   879 O'Donnell, Colin       Cherry Hill East       5-02.00  
  8  1122 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson            5-02.00  
  8   706 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee               5-02.00  
  8  1661 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                 5-02.00  
  8  3240 Snyder, Luke           St Augustine Pre       5-02.00  
  8  2940 bisbee, jack           Shawnee                5-02.00  
 14   833 Beasley, Chris         Cherry Hill East       5-00.00  
 14   721 McKellop, Clifford     Cherokee               5-00.00  
 14  1121 Stepnowski, Frank      Cinnaminson            5-00.00  
 14  2603 Davis, Zaire           Pennsauken             5-00.00  
 --   714 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee                    NH  
 --  4169 Zambella, Tyler        431                         NH  
 --  1440 Egerton, Jared         Jackson Liberty             NH  
 --  2414 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                    NH  
 --  2744 Cunningham, Tyri       Rancocas Valley             NH  
 --  1110 Patterson, Lechaun     Cinnaminson                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3233 Reeder, Marc           St Augustine Pre      10-06.00  
  2  1657 Haider, Shamerz        Lenape                10-00.00  
  3  1963 Vieira, Antonio        Maple Shade            9-06.00  
  3  1924 Hamer, Justin          Maple Shade            9-06.00  
  5  1103 Massara, Dylan         Cinnaminson            9-00.00  
  5   892 Spivak, Spencer        Cherry Hill East       9-00.00  
  5  3566 Stoehr, Matthew        Vineland               9-00.00  
  5   703 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee               9-00.00  
  5  1418 White, Evan            Eastern                9-00.00  
  5  1188 Forbes, Daniel         Deptford               9-00.00  
 11  4166 Wines, Casey           431                    8-06.00  
 11   698 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee               8-06.00  
 11   170 Fisher, Michael        Bishop Eustace         8-06.00  
 11  1713 Roselli, Matthew       Lenape                 8-06.00  
 11  2783 Washington, Norman     Rancocas Valley        8-06.00  
 16  1949 Ormsby, Kiel           Maple Shade            8-00.00  
 16  1417 Werner, Michael        Eastern                8-00.00  
 16  2765 Lingle, Russell        Rancocas Valley        8-00.00  
 16    72 Cameron, Jack          Audubon                8-00.00  
 16  1084 D'Amato, Luke          Cinnaminson            8-00.00  
 16  3837 Brown, Shawn           Winslow Twp            8-00.00  
 16  3841 Class, Kenny           Winslow Twp            8-00.00  
 16  2838 Brown, Brendan         Seneca                 8-00.00  
 16  3017 walton, josh           Shawnee                8-00.00  
 25  1419 Williams, James        Eastern                7-06.00  
 25  3997 Baffuto, Cameron       Lawrence High          7-06.00  
 25  1085 Deal, Mike             Cinnaminson            7-06.00  
 25  3659 roche, stephan         washington twp         7-06.00  
 29  1334 Berthin, Christian     Eastern                7-00.00  
 29  3667 Zingani, alex          washington twp         7-00.00  
 29  4024 Sasin, Adrian          Lawrence High          7-00.00  
 29  2984 mcneil, mike           Shawnee                7-00.00  
 29  1390 Pinette, Jordan        Eastern                7-00.00  
 29  1431 Callahan, Steven       Jackson Liberty        7-00.00  
 --  2981 matlack, boaz          Shawnee                     NH  
 --  2940 bisbee, jack           Shawnee                     NH  
 --  3239 Shober, Dale           St Augustine Pre            NH  
 --  1362 Insel, Jared           Eastern                     NH  
 --  1683 McGrogan, Robert       Lenape                      NH  
 --   896 Trieu, Tommy           Cherry Hill East            NH  
 --  1951 Plumlee, Devin         Maple Shade                 NH  
 --   714 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee                    NH  
 --  1718 Scioli, Austin         Lenape                      NH  
 --  3022 zurzolo, rob           Shawnee                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4015 Mitchell-White, My     Lawrence High         17-11.00  
  2  1194 Gureje, Folasayo       Deptford              17-09.00  
  3  2617 Jenkins, Isaiah        Pennsauken            17-07.50  
  4  3828 Alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp           17-07.00  
  5   698 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee              17-06.50  
  6  3202 Bryant, Dwayne         St Augustine Pre      17-06.00  
  6  1023 Santana, Joshua        CH West               17-06.00  
  8  4029 Vereen, Aaron          Lawrence High         16-10.00  
  9  2603 Davis, Zaire           Pennsauken            16-09.50  
 10  1122 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson           16-05.00  
 11   899 Vaughters, Jonatha     Cherry Hill East      16-02.50  
 12  1333 Belizare, Gregory      Eastern               16-00.25  
 13  4121 Gray, Shemar           431                   15-10.50  
 14  1112 Presson, Cedric        Cinnaminson           15-09.50  
 15   703 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee              15-06.00  
 16  2613 Houser, Malik          Pennsauken            15-05.00  
 17  1370 Lee, Edward            Eastern               15-02.00  
 18  1076 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson           15-01.00  
 19   706 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee              15-00.00  
 20  3844 Davis, Taki            Winslow Twp           14-11.00  
 21  3525 Blunt, Michael         Vineland              14-07.50  
 22   714 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee              14-07.00  
 23  4002 Daniels, Joshua        Lawrence High         14-06.00  
 23  2967 harris, justin         Shawnee               14-06.00  
 25  2880 Watson, Jurelle        Seneca                14-05.00  
 25  2595 Brady, Troy            Pennsauken            14-05.00  
 27  2949 casey, mitchell        Shawnee               14-01.50  
 28  1456 Montalbano, Richie     Jackson Liberty       14-00.00  
 29   671 Amin, Neil             Cherokee              13-10.50  
 30  3838 Brown, Sidney          Winslow Twp           13-08.00  
 31  1378 McIver, Keenan         Eastern               13-06.00  
 32  1664 Hill, Derek            Lenape                13-01.00  
 33  4005 Fleurmont, Sebasti     Lawrence High         12-04.00  
 --   965 Alberto, Nicholas      CH West                     ND  
 --  2959 dunn, brian            Shawnee                   FOUL  
 --  2978 longjohn, ben          Shawnee                   FOUL  
 --  4151 Roberson, Baru         431                       FOUL  
 --  3537 Dunmore, Devon         Vineland                  FOUL  
 --  1474 White, Zach            Jackson Liberty           FOUL  
 --  2630 Mosely, Branden        Pennsauken                FOUL  
 --  1613 Brandinelli, Zacha     Lenape                    FOUL  
 --   833 Beasley, Chris         Cherry Hill East          FOUL  
 --  1116 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson               FOUL  
 --  1431 Callahan, Steven       Jackson Liberty           FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3828 Alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp           40-00.00  
  2  1194 Gureje, Folasayo       Deptford              39-04.00  
  3  2345 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest              38-09.00  
  4  3537 Dunmore, Devon         Vineland              37-03.00  
  5  1076 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson           36-09.50  
  6  1023 Santana, Joshua        CH West               36-00.25  
  7   965 Alberto, Nicholas      CH West               35-06.50  
  8  1446 Jackson, Niles         Jackson Liberty       35-05.00  
  9   671 Amin, Neil             Cherokee              34-09.50  
 10   879 O'Donnell, Colin       Cherry Hill East      34-04.25  
 11   703 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee              34-02.50  
 12   575 Washington, Noah       Camden Catholic       33-05.50  
 13  2949 casey, mitchell        Shawnee               33-02.50  
 14   714 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee              32-08.00  
 15  1687 Monroe, Tony           Lenape                32-03.00  
 16  1005 Major, Justin          CH West               31-04.00  
 17  3844 Davis, Taki            Winslow Twp           31-01.50  
 18  2867 Nesko, Shawn           Seneca                30-04.00  
 19  4005 Fleurmont, Sebasti     Lawrence High         30-03.00  
 20    87 Holmes, Alexander      Audubon               26-11.00  
 21   111 Vogt, Brian            Audubon               24-09.00  
 --  3202 Bryant, Dwayne         St Augustine Pre          FOUL  
 --  2880 Watson, Jurelle        Seneca                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3197 Antonucci, Cade        St Augustine Pre      40-05.00  
  2  2383 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest              40-04.00  
  3   693 Hemple, John           Cherokee              38-07.00  
  4  2414 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest              37-06.50  
  5  1457 Morton, Joshua         Jackson Liberty       37-00.00  
  6  4160 Tango, James           431                   36-05.50  
  7  1351 DelPrete, Logan        Eastern               36-01.25  
  8   733 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee              35-08.75  
  9    71 Brown, James           Audubon               35-03.50  
 10  2767 Marlowe, Samuel        Rancocas Valley       34-09.00  
 11    86 Gale, Jacob            Audubon               34-05.25  
 12  1106 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson           33-10.50  
 13   976 Coverdale, Dylan       CH West               33-09.50  
 14  1238 Wright, Chris          Deptford              33-06.25  
 15  3832 Bazemore, Tyrik        Winslow Twp           33-03.50  
 16   720 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee              33-03.25  
 17  1458 Moynihan, Robert       Jackson Liberty       33-03.00  
 18  3206 Coursey, Ernest        St Augustine Pre      32-10.75  
 19  2426 Wilcox, Juwan          Oakcrest              32-09.00  
 20  2364 Forvour, Austin        Oakcrest              32-07.00  
 21  2391 Miller, Kyle           Oakcrest              32-05.25  
 22  2536 Scarramuzzo, Frank     Paul VI               32-03.50  
 23  2340 Bartorillo, John       Oakcrest              31-10.00  
 24  1121 Stepnowski, Frank      Cinnaminson           31-06.25  
 25  3631 eggert, colin          washington twp        31-04.00  
 26  1473 Vecchiarelli, Jose     Jackson Liberty       30-11.00  
 27   700 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee              30-09.00  
 28  2636 Perez, Anibal          Pennsauken            30-06.50  
 29    75 Cipolone, Dominick     Audubon               30-06.00  
 29  2413 Smith, Roger           Oakcrest              30-06.00  
 31  1618 Caccese, Ronald        Lenape                30-04.25  
 32  1943 Motter, Brandon        Maple Shade           30-00.00  
 33  1679 Marino, Dan            Lenape                29-10.50  
 34   687 Giovetis, Adonis       Cherokee              29-10.00  
 35  1217 Pierce, Cliff          Deptford              29-08.00  
 36  2995 plummer, ty            Shawnee               29-05.50  
 37   970 Carpenter, Juilian     CH West               29-05.00  
 38  2525 Obasi, Joe             Paul VI               29-01.25  
 39  2876 Shover, Kevin          Seneca                29-01.00  
 39  1101 Manera, Jacob          Cinnaminson           29-01.00  
 41  1470 Skolkin, Alan          Jackson Liberty       29-00.50  
 42  3644 lauria, tiger          washington twp        28-11.00  
 43    74 Chase, Allen           Audubon               28-09.25  
 44  2776 Plotnick, Brett        Rancocas Valley       28-09.00  
 45  3634 glover, zach           washington twp        28-06.50  
 46  2839 Brown, Patrick         Seneca                28-06.00  
 47   986 Graves, Donald         CH West               28-04.50  
 48  1625 Coble, Branden         Lenape                28-03.50  
 48  2953 constantino, nick      Shawnee               28-03.50  
 50  1098 Long, Chase            Cinnaminson           28-03.00  
 51  2847 Grady, Shane           Seneca                28-01.00  
 52  3652 montana, victor        washington twp        28-00.00  
 53  2334 Au, Kyle               Oakcrest              27-07.00  
 53  3015 vandoren, max          Shawnee               27-07.00  
 55  3839 Burrell, Leroy         Winslow Twp           27-05.00  
 56  1709 Punchello, Alexand     Lenape                27-01.50  
 57  4117 Genz, Matthew          431                   27-00.50  
 58  3562 Rivera-Silva, Raul     Vineland              26-09.00  
 59  3856 Ma, Binh               Winslow Twp           26-03.00  
 60   114 Zettlemoyer, Kenne     Audubon               26-02.00  
 61  2538 Schwonkent, Gabe       Paul VI               26-01.00  
 62   696 Hofacker, Joe          Cherokee              25-11.50  
 63  2389 McKenzie, Dakwon       Oakcrest              25-10.00  
 64  2647 Speight, Damien        Pennsauken            25-09.25  
 65  1912 Fanfan, Fabrian        Maple Shade           25-07.00  
 65  3205 Compton, Charles       St Augustine Pre      25-07.00  
 67   677 Craton, Nick           Cherokee              25-04.00  
 68  1348 Crabbe, Skye           Eastern               25-00.00  
 69  2517 Kane, Nicholas         Paul VI               24-00.00  
 70  2947 byrne, jack            Shawnee               23-09.50  
 71    99 Morphew, Jason         Audubon               23-08.00  
 71  1686 Miller, Andrew         Lenape                23-08.00  
 73  1459 Neppel, John           Jackson Liberty       23-06.00  
 74   969 Bey, Izaiah            CH West               23-02.00  
 75  4111 Covert, Jonathan       431                   23-01.50  
 76  4116 Genz, Christopher      431                   22-11.00  
 77    85 Fitzpatrick, Scott     Audubon               22-03.00  
 78  1646 Freyer, Josh           Lenape                22-00.00  
 79  2597 Canlas, Kevin          Pennsauken            21-08.00  
 80  1689 Morales, Ivaniel       Lenape                21-06.50  
 81  1610 Batchelor, Chris       Lenape                15-06.00  
 --  1078 Addlesberger, Tyle     Cinnaminson               FOUL  
 --  1107 Moreno, Michael        Cinnaminson               FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4160 Tango, James           431                     107-11  
  2   733 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee                102-04  
  3  1336 Bolden, Ryan           Eastern                  99-03  
  4  1458 Moynihan, Robert       Jackson Liberty          98-08  
  5  1078 Addlesberger, Tyle     Cinnaminson              98-01  
  6  1101 Manera, Jacob          Cinnaminson              97-03  
  7  2383 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                 95-00  
  8    71 Brown, James           Audubon                  94-01  
  9  2414 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                 91-08  
 10  2624 Lu, Kevin              Pennsauken               87-03  
 11  1121 Stepnowski, Frank      Cinnaminson              86-05  
 12  2391 Miller, Kyle           Oakcrest                 85-06  
 12  3644 lauria, tiger          washington twp           85-06  
 14  1470 Skolkin, Alan          Jackson Liberty          85-04  
 15  1123 Swartley, Keith        Cinnaminson              85-00  
 16  1467 Santana, Miguel        Jackson Liberty          84-03  
 17  2636 Perez, Anibal          Pennsauken               83-08  
 18  1217 Pierce, Cliff          Deptford                 82-00  
 19    86 Gale, Jacob            Audubon                  81-11  
 20  1698 Ott, Mike              Lenape                   81-08  
 21   720 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee                 80-10  
 22  2946 boyle, dan             Shawnee                  80-07  
 23  1098 Long, Chase            Cinnaminson              79-02  
 24  4111 Covert, Jonathan       431                      79-01  
 25  4024 Sasin, Adrian          Lawrence High            79-00  
 26  1397 Schade, Jackson        Eastern                  78-05  
 27   700 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee                 77-03  
 28  1006 Mansaray, Ahmed        CH West                  76-10  
 29   743 Voynow, James          Cherokee                 76-06  
 30  1618 Caccese, Ronald        Lenape                   75-11  
 31   976 Coverdale, Dylan       CH West                  75-05  
 32    74 Chase, Allen           Audubon                  73-08  
 33  1647 Freyer, Joshua         Lenape                   73-04  
 34  2340 Bartorillo, John       Oakcrest                 70-08  
 35  1912 Fanfan, Fabrian        Maple Shade              70-02  
 36  1393 Randazzo, Adam         Eastern                  70-01  
 37  4117 Genz, Matthew          431                      69-10  
 38   970 Carpenter, Juilian     CH West                  69-08  
 39  2969 hilgetag, alex         Shawnee                  68-10  
 40  3631 eggert, colin          washington twp           68-08  
 41  2647 Speight, Damien        Pennsauken               68-02  
 42   986 Graves, Donald         CH West                  67-02  
 43  3856 Ma, Binh               Winslow Twp              66-05  
 44  2597 Canlas, Kevin          Pennsauken               65-10  
 45   114 Zettlemoyer, Kenne     Audubon                  65-01  
 46  2839 Brown, Patrick         Seneca                   65-00  
 47   687 Giovetis, Adonis       Cherokee                 64-00  
 48  3859 Mitchell, John         Winslow Twp              63-10  
 49  4136 Lomax, Brent           431                      63-07  
 50  1943 Motter, Brandon        Maple Shade              62-04  
 51  1348 Crabbe, Skye           Eastern                  61-06  
 52  1406 Sperling, Luke         Eastern                  61-05  
 53  1689 Morales, Ivaniel       Lenape                   61-03  
 54  3634 glover, zach           washington twp           60-04  
 55    75 Cipolone, Dominick     Audubon                  60-03  
 56  2525 Obasi, Joe             Paul VI                  60-01  
 56    85 Fitzpatrick, Scott     Audubon                  60-01  
 58  3839 Burrell, Leroy         Winslow Twp              58-11  
 59   969 Bey, Izaiah            CH West                  57-11  
 60    99 Morphew, Jason         Audubon                  57-05  
 61  2947 byrne, jack            Shawnee                  55-09  
 62  1466 Sandoval, Chris        Jackson Liberty          55-07  
 63  1673 Koerner, Jake          Lenape                   53-04  
 64  1350 Debs, Zachary          Eastern                  52-10  
 65  3997 Baffuto, Cameron       Lawrence High            52-04  
 66  1389 Passaro, Anthony       Eastern                  51-09  
 67  1686 Miller, Andrew         Lenape                   51-06  
 68  1454 Misura, Charles        Jackson Liberty          49-10  
 69  1358 Gillespie, Bryan       Eastern                  46-07  
 --  1625 Coble, Branden         Lenape                    FOUL  
 --  1924 Hamer, Justin          Maple Shade               FOUL  
 --  2962 freas, james           Shawnee                   FOUL  
 --  3562 Rivera-Silva, Raul     Vineland                  FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   104 Rosselli, Maxamill     Audubon                 138-00  
  2   733 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee                125-10  
  3  4144 Noonan, Tyler          431                     123-06  
  4  2830 Anderson, Luke         Seneca                  123-02  
  5  1078 Addlesberger, Tyle     Cinnaminson             122-07  
  6  2850 Hastie, Ian            Seneca                  122-06  
  6  2843 Damiri, Nicholas       Seneca                  122-06  
  8  1121 Stepnowski, Frank      Cinnaminson             120-11  
  9  3628 cooper, tom            washington twp          119-08  
 10    97 McRory, Kevin          Audubon                 115-00  
 11    71 Brown, James           Audubon                 114-09  
 12  2859 Knecht, Jason          Seneca                  114-03  
 13  1126 Thevanayagam, Dyla     Cinnaminson             111-00  
 14   691 Gross, Matt            Cherokee                110-07  
 15  1437 DeJesus, Dante         Jackson Liberty         110-04  
 16  1964 Wagner, Ryan           Maple Shade             107-02  
 17  1238 Wright, Chris          Deptford                107-00  
 18  3631 eggert, colin          washington twp          105-00  
 19  2391 Miller, Kyle           Oakcrest                104-08  
 20  1225 Smith, Jordan          Deptford                104-07  
 21  1441 Flores, Emanuel        Jackson Liberty         100-11  
 22  4127 Hayes, Christopher     431                      99-06  
 23  1347 Cox, Devlin            Eastern                  99-02  
 24  1098 Long, Chase            Cinnaminson              98-00  
 25    86 Gale, Jacob            Audubon                  97-10  
 26  3832 Bazemore, Tyrik        Winslow Twp              97-02  
 27  2970 howard, charles        Shawnee                  96-11  
 28  1005 Major, Justin          CH West                  94-07  
 29  1406 Sperling, Luke         Eastern                  92-07  
 30  4116 Genz, Christopher      431                      92-05  
 31  3859 Mitchell, John         Winslow Twp              92-00  
 32  3218 Goswick, Blake         St Augustine Pre         91-11  
 33  3015 vandoren, max          Shawnee                  91-03  
 34  4033 Zaremba, Matt          Lawrence High            91-01  
 35  1364 Karunamuni, Neth       Eastern                  90-00  
 36   720 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee                 88-08  
 37  1608 Barton, Johnny III     Lenape                   88-00  
 38  1400 Smith, Daniel          Eastern                  86-07  
 39  1215 Miranda, Keynes        Deptford                 86-00  
 40  2536 Scarramuzzo, Frank     Paul VI                  85-07  
 41   986 Graves, Donald         CH West                  84-10  
 41  1368 Kothari, Om            Eastern                  84-10  
 43  2489 Adinolfi, Anthony      Paul VI                  83-10  
 44  1696 Ott, Matthew           Lenape                   82-10  
 45  3569 Williams, Lindon       Vineland                 79-09  
 45  1354 Esguerra, Joseph       Eastern                  79-09  
 47  1666 Huynh, Ethan           Lenape                   78-05  
 48   969 Bey, Izaiah            CH West                  74-11  
 49  1710 Raymond, Julian        Lenape                   73-00  
 50  1197 Hernandez, Brandon     Deptford                 72-03  
 51  1694 O'Malley, Eric         Lenape                   71-05  
 52  3839 Burrell, Leroy         Winslow Twp              69-01  
 53  2937 bergin, william        Shawnee                  68-07  
 54  1636 Dodimead, Benjamin     Lenape                   67-10  
 55  1006 Mansaray, Ahmed        CH West                  67-04  
 56  3233 Reeder, Marc           St Augustine Pre         66-02  
 57  2500 Buchanan, Tyler        Paul VI                  64-05  
 58   976 Coverdale, Dylan       CH West                  64-02  
 59  2748 Dudley-Williams, S     Rancocas Valley          62-06  
 60  2961 finlay, scott          Shawnee                  57-03  
 61  1101 Manera, Jacob          Cinnaminson              55-10  
 62   970 Carpenter, Juilian     CH West                  54-09  
 63  1654 Gray, Gregory          Lenape                   54-06  
 64  3522 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland                 54-01  
 65  1679 Marino, Dan            Lenape                   53-05  
 66  2517 Kane, Nicholas         Paul VI                  52-09  
 67  1123 Swartley, Keith        Cinnaminson              48-04  
 68  1107 Moreno, Michael        Cinnaminson              44-00  
 69  1610 Batchelor, Chris       Lenape                   33-03