5/10– Mercer County Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 10:26 AM
                    Mercer County Championships - 5/10/2014                    
                                  Steinert HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown                        12.81q  1 
  2 Ford, Jalayazha              Tchs                              12.85q  3 
  3 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing                             12.90q  4 
  4 Flim, Marissa                335                               12.95q  2 
  4 Austin, Erin                 Hopewell                          12.95q  5 
  6 Bennett, Kidogha             Tchs                              13.02q  6 
  7 Gulama, Edwina               Ww-P South                        13.07q  4 
  8 Kelsey, Holt                 Lawrence High                     13.16q  1 
  9 Powell, Margaux              Ww-P North                        13.27   2 
 10 Thomas, Onica                Nottingham                        13.29   2 
 11 Soloman, Breanna             Tchs                              13.39   5 
 12 Graham, Kenni                619                               13.44   5 
 13 Harkness, Sarah              Hopewell                          13.46   3 
 14 Hughes, Sloane               Hopewell                          13.52   5 
 15 Hall, Jade                   Ewing                             13.56   1 
 16 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown                        13.57   6 
 17 Angelucci, Kaelyn            345                               13.60   1 
 18 Petterson, Marquasia         Tchs                              13.73   3 
 19 Mortimer, Erica              Nottingham                        13.75   4 
 20 Tulloch, Kayla               Ww-P North                        13.82   4 
 21 Thompson, Lauren             Robbinsville                      13.97   2 
 22 Burd, Meghan                 Hightstown                        14.01   6 
 23 Gottilla, Veronica           Allen                             14.03   5 
 24 Gummel, Jacquelyn            Ewing                             14.05   6 
 25 Watsky, Amy                  princeton                         14.06   4 
 25 Daniels, Samira              Lawrence High                     14.06   2 
 27 Hodson, Kellie               Robbinsville                      14.07   3 
 28 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                      14.08   4 
 29 Jones, Dimitria              335                               14.13   1 
 30 Murphy, Jill                 345                               14.14   5 
 31 Proctor, Shanti              Ww-P South                        14.19   5 
 32 Zarkar, Gibcious             335                               14.27   3 
 33 DiBianco, Serena             princeton                         14.28   6 
 34 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence High                     14.37   3 
 35 Stinson, Kaley               345                               14.43   2 
 35 Schaison, Aurelie            princeton                         14.43   1 
 37 Tsai, Amy                    Ww-P South                        14.48   3 
 38 Rubenstein, Abigail          Allen                             14.67   4 
 39 Reid, Eliza                  Ww-P North                        14.84   1 
 40 Graham, Imani                619                               15.09   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Jalayazha              Tchs                   12.85      12.53   10   
  2 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown             12.81      12.67    8   
  3 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing                  12.90      12.80    6   
  4 Flim, Marissa                335                    12.95      12.87    4   
  5 Bennett, Kidogha             Tchs                   13.02      12.88    2   
  6 Austin, Erin                 Hopewell               12.95      12.93    1   
  7 Gulama, Edwina               Ww-P South             13.07      13.03  
  8 Kelsey, Holt                 Lawrence High          13.16      13.12  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown                        25.98   5  10   
  2 Bennett, Kidogha             Tchs                              26.35   5   8   
  3 Austin, Erin                 Hopewell                          26.49   5   6   
  4 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing                             26.92   5   4   
  5 Ford, Jalayazha              Tchs                              26.94   5   2   
  6 Schoenauer, Kathryn          Ww-P South                        27.18   4   1   
  7 Flim, Marissa                335                               27.19   5 
  8 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown                        27.41   4 
  9 Harkness, Sarah              Hopewell                          27.44   4 
 10 Graham, Kenni                619                               27.57   4 
 11 Thomas, Onica                Nottingham                        27.62   5 
 12 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes        335                               27.71   4 
 13 Benvignati, Anna             Hopewell                          27.78   3 
 14 Hall, Jade                   Ewing                             27.81   4 
 15 Smith, Carlee                335                               28.02   3 
 16 Cruz, Tyler                  Ww-P North                        28.03   4 
 17 Moore, Shenelle              Nottingham                        28.36   3 
 18 Watsky, Amy                  princeton                         28.58   2 
 19 Mortimer, Erica              Nottingham                        28.67   3 
 20 Turner, Victoria             619                               28.68   2 
 21 Carulli, Sara                Ww-P North                        28.72   1 
 22 Daniels, Samira              Lawrence High                     28.78   2 
 22 Tulloch, Kayla               Ww-P North                        28.78   1 
 24 Olaleye, Miah                619                               28.92   1 
 25 Hornyak, Amanda              Allen                             29.07   2 
 26 Brown, Amanda                Ww-P South                        29.18   2 
 27 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville                      29.32   1 
 28 Burd, Meghan                 Hightstown                        29.33   3 
 29 Proctor, Shanti              Ww-P South                        29.44   3 
 30 Rubenstein, Abigail          Allen                             29.50   1 
 31 Schaison, Aurelie            princeton                         30.00   1 
 32 Roche, Jenna                 Allen                             30.08   3 
 33 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence High                     30.16   2 
 -- Hauschild, Maia              princeton                            DQ   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown                        57.76   4  10   
  2 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence High                     58.03   4   8   
  3 Wagner, Sabrina              Hopewell                          59.58   4   6   
  4 Graham, JanaNicole           619                             1:00.02   4   4   
  5 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown                      1:00.22   4   2   
  6 Gulama, Edwina               Ww-P South                      1:00.34   4   1   
  7 Powell, Margaux              Ww-P North                      1:00.95   4 
  8 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes        335                             1:01.45   3 
  9 Nyby, Katy                   Hopewell                        1:01.67   3 
 10 Hauschild, Maia              princeton                       1:02.18   4 
 11 Davermann, Christina         335                             1:03.01   3 
 12 Hornyak, Amanda              Allen                           1:03.31   1 
 13 Moore, Shenelle              Nottingham                      1:03.42   3 
 14 Kiszka, Aleksandra           The Pennington S                1:03.44   3 
 15 Kullmann, Katherine          Ww-P South                      1:03.56   3 
 16 LeClaire, Nicole             345                             1:03.88   2 
 17 Bottega, Caroline            619                             1:03.96   2 
 18 Angelucci, Kaelyn            345                             1:04.31   1 
 19 Cruz, Tyler                  Ww-P North                      1:04.55   3 
 20 Tsai, Amy                    Ww-P South                      1:04.73   2 
 21 Stinson, Kaley               345                             1:04.74   1 
 22 Roche, Jenna                 Allen                           1:05.46   2 
 23 King, Julianna               Robbinsville                    1:05.52   3 
 24 Scott-Strong, Shykira        Ewing                           1:05.57   2 
 25 Hyppolite, Laura             Ww-P North                      1:06.47   1 
 26 Power, Kira                  Hightstown                      1:06.63   1 
 27 Kpehe, Spenclin              Tchs                            1:06.72   2 
 28 Escobar, Jessica             335                             1:06.83   2 
 29 Kelly, Catherine             619                             1:07.10   2 
 30 Ramcharan, Samantha          Nottingham                      1:07.54   1 
 31 Skrupsky, Lauren             Robbinsville                    1:07.84   1 
 32 Forst, Kaitlyn               Ewing                           1:08.18   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Deirdre               Ww-P South                      2:16.59   3  10   
  2 Mahn, Haley                  Hopewell                        2:17.11   3   8   
  3 Gulama, Edlyn                Ww-P South                      2:17.63   3   6   
  4 Counts, Simone               Ww-P North                      2:18.51   3   4   
  5 Metzheiser, Paige            princeton                       2:18.97   3   2   
  6 Rancan, Christina            Ww-P South                      2:20.77   3   1   
  7 Foss, Hannah                 Hightstown                      2:23.84   3 
  8 Patten, Morgan               619                             2:25.19   3 
  9 Rich, Haley                  Ww-P South                      2:27.80   3 
 10 Hughes, Paris                Robbinsville                    2:28.98   3 
 11 Morris, CJ                   Hightstown                      2:34.42   2 
 12 Bragger, Jesse               Allen                           2:37.04   2 
 13 Cunniff, Elizabeth           Ewing                           2:37.72   2 
 14 Barnes, Melissa              Hightstown                      2:38.79   2 
 15 Nguyen, Jessica              Ww-P North                      2:39.36   2 
 16 Foley, Michelle              Allen                           2:39.74   2 
 17 Bailey, Meaghan              619                             2:39.75   2 
 18 Carlton, Meg                 Hopewell                        2:39.78   2 
 19 Crawford, Amelia             Allen                           2:42.76   2 
 20 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur      princeton                       2:42.86   1 
 21 Ahmad, Rebecca               Hopewell                        2:42.93   2 
 22 Snyder, Lindsey              335                             2:44.56   2 
 23 Revenidis, Anastasia         335                             2:44.85   1 
 24 Sheehan, Aidan               345                             2:45.28   1 
 25 Persichetti, Sarah           345                             2:46.64   1 
 26 Cribb, Jamira                Tchs                            2:48.97   1 
 27 Kandasamy, Anu               Ww-P North                      2:49.56   1 
 28 Misciasco, Kelsey            335                             2:52.97   1 
 29 Turner, Passionary           Tchs                            2:54.10   1 
 30 Puca, Rachel                 Nottingham                      2:54.53   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Nottingham                      4:54.28   3  10   
  2 Rancan, Christina            Ww-P South                      4:54.85   3   8   
  3 Mahn, Haley                  Hopewell                        4:55.34   3   6   
  4 Casey, Deirdre               Ww-P South                      5:00.66   3   4   
  5 Gulama, Edlyn                Ww-P South                      5:14.28   3   2   
  6 Counts, Simone               Ww-P North                      5:18.06   3   1   
  7 Miahle, Lou                  princeton                       5:26.12   3 
  8 Borowski, Julia              Robbinsville                    5:30.19   3 
  9 Pavicic, Peri                Hopewell                        5:33.26   2 
 10 Murphy, Kiera                Allen                           5:33.32   2 
 11 Meiczinger, Emma             345                             5:33.42   2 
 12 Tendler, Alexandra           Allen                           5:38.55   3 
 13 Natarajan, Sahana            Ww-P North                      5:39.67   2 
 14 Crawford, Amelia             Allen                           5:43.76   2 
 15 Eikelberner, Emma            princeton                       5:45.15   3 
 16 Liu, Belinda                 princeton                       5:45.48   2 
 17 Donado, Darlin               Nottingham                      5:46.98   2 
 18 Potter, Delaney              Robbinsville                    5:51.32   1 
 19 Mavella, Sophia              The Pennington S                5:54.56   2 
 20 Sheehan, Aidan               345                             5:55.07   1 
 21 Davis, Masai                 Ww-P North                      5:58.66   1 
 22 Eckhardt, Justina            Nottingham                      5:59.04   1 
 23 Mahn, Courtney               Hopewell                        6:01.03   2 
 24 Welsh, Christina             335                             6:06.12   2 
 25 Capizzi, Abby                619                             6:07.42   1 
 26 Gosselin, Jennie             Robbinsville                    6:08.67   1 
 27 Kavanagh, Shaye              335                             6:10.20   1 
 28 DiGiuseppe, Cara             619                             6:18.27   1 
 29 Sanguinetti, Morgan          619                             6:24.74   1 
 30 Delgado, Brittany            335                             6:48.80   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Nottingham                     11:03.14   2  10   
  2 Kowalski, Alex               619                            11:26.90   2   8   
  3 Casey, Deirdre               Ww-P South                     11:42.76   2   6   
  4 Luan, Penny                  Ww-P South                     11:49.23   2   4   
  5 Rancan, Christina            Ww-P South                     11:50.52   2   2   
  6 Hesterberg, Alexandra        Ww-P South                     11:50.63   2   1   
  7 Oey, Yuzki                   Ww-P North                     11:50.70   2 
  8 Sutton, Mary                 princeton                      12:23.99   2 
  9 Meiczinger, Emma             345                            12:24.25   1 
 10 Donado, Darlin               Nottingham                     12:32.65   1 
 11 Holzbaur, Erin               Robbinsville                   12:34.97   2 
 12 Bailey, MaryKate             619                            12:34.99   2 
 13 Zahn, Sophia                 princeton                      12:35.21   1 
 14 Schmitt, Hannah              Hightstown                     12:40.24   1 
 15 Kroepfl, Lauren              Robbinsville                   12:43.16   2 
 16 Donthreddy, Veda             Ww-P North                     12:50.56   1 
 17 Foley, Michelle              Allen                          12:51.00   1 
 18 Tous, Tina                   Hightstown                     13:00.00   1 
 19 Carlton-Lyndall, Ally        Hopewell                       13:02.59   1 
 20 Tendler, Alexandra           Allen                          13:13.00   2 
 21 Cocoulo, Juliana             345                            13:15.15   1 
 22 Sokoloff, Sarina             Hightstown                     13:16.76   1 
 23 Tendler, Samantha            Allen                          13:58.50   1 
 24 Kavanagh, Shaye              335                            14:00.63   1 
 25 Harchick, Shannon            345                            14:26.70   1 
 26 Delgado, Brittany            335                            15:35.66   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Sabrina           619                               14.46q  4 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Ww-P North                        14.91q  3 
  3 Schoenauer, Kathryn          Ww-P South                        15.30q  1 
  4 Gee, Amanda                  619                               16.05q  4 
  5 DuBrosky, Carly              Allen                             16.19q  1 
  6 Smith, Kalayha               Ww-P South                        16.22q  2 
  7 Romulus, Vanessa             619                               16.87q  3 
  7 Olsen, Claudia               335                               16.87q  2 
  9 Ganges, Aaliyah              335                               17.03   4 
 10 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                      17.15   2 
 10 Leon, Amaris                 Ewing                             17.15   1 
 12 Montermarano, Devyn          Hopewell                          17.49   3 
 13 Liao, Viviane                Ww-P South                        17.70   1 
 14 Fahey, Julia                 Robbinsville                      17.91   4 
 15 Hamilton, Khamyra            Tchs                              18.15   2 
 16 Gottilla, Veronica           Allen                             18.18   2 
 17 Gordon, Cheyanne             Hopewell                          18.48   1 
 18 DeAngelo, McKinley           Allen                             18.49   4 
 19 Sinha, Anshu                 Hopewell                          18.66   4 
 20 Colon, Marissa               Nottingham                        19.08   3 
 21 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                        19.16   2 
 22 Belcher, Julie               Ewing                             19.17   3 
 23 Tilve, Aashna                Ww-P North                        19.23   3 
 24 Florence, Rakyi              Tchs                              19.39   2 
 25 Layton-Clark, Jhordan        Ewing                             19.43   4 
 26 Bellinger, Alexis            Tchs                              19.75   1 
 27 Cirincione, Sarah            Hightstown                        20.24   1 
 28 Davis, Jasmine               335                               20.36   3 
 29 Ledix, Ashley                Nottingham                        21.17   2 
 30 Cox, Anna                    Hightstown                        21.30   3 
 31 Husko, Alyssa                Hightstown                        21.67   1 
 -- Levy, Noa                    princeton                            DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Sabrina           619                    14.46      14.43   10   
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Ww-P North             14.91      14.51    8   
  3 Schoenauer, Kathryn          Ww-P South             15.30      15.50    6   
  4 Smith, Kalayha               Ww-P South             16.22      15.88    4   
  5 DuBrosky, Carly              Allen                  16.19      15.99    2   
  6 Romulus, Vanessa             619                    16.87      16.15    1   
  7 Gee, Amanda                  619                    16.05      16.20  
  8 Olsen, Claudia               335                    16.87      16.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Attallah            619                             1:05.43   4  10   
  2 Wagner, Sabrina              Hopewell                        1:06.34   4   8   
  3 Miahle, Lou                  princeton                       1:07.31   4   6   
  4 DuBrosky, Carly              Allen                           1:07.75   4   4   
  5 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Ww-P North                      1:07.91   4   2   
  6 Sinha, Anshu                 Hopewell                        1:08.16   4   1   
  7 Fortier, Renee               Lawrence High                   1:08.26   4 
  8 Hoa-mi, Cao                  Ww-P South                      1:08.75   4 
  9 Ganges, Aaliyah              335                             1:10.25   3 
 10 Gee, Amanda                  619                             1:10.49   3 
 11 Gottilla, Veronica           Allen                           1:13.15   3 
 12 Olsen, Claudia               335                             1:13.19   3 
 13 Hamilton, Khamyra            Tchs                            1:13.36   3 
 14 Liao, Viviane                Ww-P South                      1:13.51   2 
 15 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                    1:13.67   3 
 16 Tsai, Amy                    Ww-P South                      1:14.42   3 
 17 Banks, Laujin                Tchs                            1:15.72   2 
 18 DeAngelo, McKinley           Allen                           1:19.10   2 
 19 Bench, Evelyn                princeton                       1:19.16   1 
 20 Zoldi, Riley                 345                             1:19.33   1 
 21 Cirincione, Sarah            Hightstown                      1:20.22   1 
 22 Forst, Kaitlyn               Ewing                           1:20.33   2 
 23 Bellinger, Alexis            Tchs                            1:20.62   1 
 24 Ramcharan, Samantha          Nottingham                      1:20.64   2 
 25 Thompson, Taylor             335                             1:20.88   2 
 26 Belcher, Julie               Ewing                           1:21.24   2 
 27 Garcia, Elle                 Hightstown                      1:21.75   1 
 -- Moore, Shenelle              Nottingham                          DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central High School  'A'                               49.14   2  10   
     1) Petterson, Marquasia            2) Soloman, Breanna               
     3) Ford, Jalayazha                 4) Bennett, Kidogha               
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             50.69   2   8   
     1) Hoa-mi, Cao                     2) Gulama, Edwina                 
     3) Gulama, Edlyn                   4) Schoenauer, Kathryn            
  3 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                           50.93   2   6   
     1) Austin, Erin                    2) Hughes, Sloane                 
     3) Benvignati, Anna                4) Harkness, Sarah                
  4 Ewing High School  'A'                                         51.38   2   4   
     1) Gummel, Jacquelyn               2) Funderburg, Lauren             
     3) Hall, Jade                      4) Conteh, Ernestine              
  5 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 51.43   2   2   
     1) Davermann, Christina            2) Olsen, Claudia                 
     3) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes           4) Flim, Marissa                  
  6 Notre Dame  'A'                                                51.79   2   1   
     1) Alexander, Sabrina              2) Graham, JanaNicole             
     3) Graham, Kenni                   4) Gibilisco, Jenna               
  7 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                52.38   1 
     1) Moore, Shenelle                 2) Colon, Marissa                 
     3) Mortimer, Erica                 4) Thomas, Onica                  
  8 Robbinsville  'A'                                              53.76   1 
     1) Thompson, Lauren                2) Fahey, Julia                   
     3) Byron, Kai                      4) Daniel, Aliyah                 
 -- Lawrence HS  'A'                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Kelsey, Holt                    2) Fortier, Renee                 
     3) Hewitt, Tatiana                 4) Peters, Dominque               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:57.50   10   
     1) Wagner, Sabrina                 2) Mahn, Haley                    
     3) Sinha, Anshu                    4) Nyby, Katy                     
  2 Hightstown  'A'                                              3:58.50    8   
     1) Barnes, Melissa                 2) Simon, Natisha                 
     3) Foss, Hannah                    4) Mills, Dakota                  
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                              3:59.40    6   
     1) Alexander, Sabrina              2) Gibilisco, Jenna               
     3) Goodman, Attallah               4) Graham, JanaNicole             
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           4:00.30    4   
     1) Gulama, Edwina                  2) Rancan, Christina              
     3) Gulama, Edlyn                   4) Casey, Deirdre                 
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro  'A'                                 4:04.90    2   
     1) Dziekonska, Patrycja            2) Powell, Margaux                
     3) Cruz, Tyler                     4) Counts, Simone                 
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             4:10.10    1   
     1) Kelsey, Holt                    2) Fortier, Renee                 
     3) Dapprich, Susanna               4) Peters, Dominque               
  7 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               4:14.70  
     1) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes           2) Escobar, Jessica               
     3) Olsen, Claudia                  4) Davermann, Christina           
  8 Ewing High School  'A'                                       4:18.10  
     1) Cunniff, Elizabeth              2) Forst, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Scott-Strong, Shykira           4) Hall, Jade                     
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           9:45.80   10   
     1) Hesterberg, Alexandra           2) Kullmann, Katherine            
     3) Luan, Penny                     4) Rich, Haley                    
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                              9:47.44    8   
     1) Bailey, MaryKate                2) Patten, Morgan                 
     3) Gibilisco, Jenna                4) Kowalski, Alex                 
  3 princeton high school  'A'                                  10:23.34    6   
     1) Sutton, Mary                    2) Liu, Belinda                   
     3) Eikelberner, Emma               4) Bench, Evelyn                  
  4 Robbinsville  'A'                                           10:25.11    4   
     1) Holzbaur, Erin                  2) Carow, Enlin                   
     3) Testa, Jillian                  4) Krueger, Caitlyn               
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro  'A'                                10:31.76    2   
     1) Nguyen, Jessica                 2) Natarajan, Sahana              
     3) Donthreddy, Veda                4) Kandasamy, Anu                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romulus, Vanessa             619                             5-02.00   10   
  2 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence High                   5-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Carlee                335                             4-10.00    6   
  4 Grant, Shymirra              Tchs                           J4-10.00    4   
  5 Opara, Ugochi                Ewing                          J4-10.00    2   
  6 Smith, Kalayha               Ww-P South                     J4-10.00    1   
  7 Gibilisco, Jenna             619                             4-08.00  
  7 Marcus, Jessica              Hightstown                      4-08.00  
  9 Hornyak, Amanda              Allen                           4-06.00  
 10 Thomas, Onica                Nottingham                     J4-06.00  
 11 Rodriguez, Yohanny           335                            J4-06.00  
 12 Smith, Zaria                 Ww-P North                     J4-06.00  
 -- Garretson, Barbara           Hightstown                           DQ  
 -- Tilve, Aashna                Ww-P North                           DQ  
 -- Levy, Noa                    princeton                            DQ  
 -- Rothstein, Alexis            Allen                                DQ  
 -- Ledix, Ashley                Nottingham                           DQ  
 -- Proctor, Shanti              Ww-P South                           DQ  
 -- Wagner, Sabrina              Hopewell                             DQ  
 -- Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                           DQ  
 -- Almeida, Chloe               Allen                                DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                      9-09.00   10   
  2 DuBrosky, Carly              Allen                           9-00.00    8   
  3 Schwartz, Rebecca            Ww-P North                      8-06.00    4   
  3 Mazur, Janine                619                             8-06.00    4   
  3 Babyak, Kristine             335                             8-06.00    4   
  6 Rozanski, Allison            619                            J8-06.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoenauer, Kathryn          Ww-P South                     16-03.50   10   
      15-04.25  15-05  15-05.50  16-01.75  16-03.50  16-03.50
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Ww-P North                     16-02.50    8   
      15-04.50  15-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  16-02.50  FOUL
  3 Grant, Shymirra              Tchs                           15-11.50    6   
      FOUL  15-02.25  15-11.50  FOUL  15-07.50  FOUL
  4 Alexander, Sabrina           619                            15-08.50    4   
      15-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  15-02.75  FOUL  15-08.50
  5 Turner, Victoria             619                            15-05.75    2   
      14-10  14-10  15-05.75  15-03  14-10  FOUL
  6 Hoa-mi, Cao                  Ww-P South                     15-03.75    1   
      14-09  14-06.50  14-04  15-03.75  15-03.25  15-02.25
  7 Cruz, Tyler                  Ww-P North                     15-02.50  
      14-09  FOUL  FOUL  13-03.25  15-02.50  15-01.50
  8 Hauschild, Maia              princeton                      15-02.00  
      14-08.50  15-02  14-00.50  15-01.50  14-02  13-02.75
  9 Loughran, Natalie            princeton                      14-07.75  
      14-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Smith, Zaria                 Ww-P North                     14-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06         
 11 Smith, Kalayha               Ww-P South                     14-05.50  
      13-11.50  14-05.50  FOUL         
 12 Ahmed, Zaynah                Hightstown                     14-04.25  
      14-00.75  FOUL  14-04.25         
 13 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence High                  14-03.00  
      12-10.75  14-03  FOUL         
 14 Colon, Marissa               Nottingham                     14-01.25  
      FOUL  14-01.25  FOUL         
 15 DiBianco, Serena             princeton                      14-01.00  
      13-06  13-08  14-01         
 16 Gummel, Jacquelyn            Ewing                          13-09.50  
      13-03.50  13-09.50  FOUL         
 17 Nyby, Katy                   Hopewell                       13-09.00  
      13-09  13-06.75  13-05.75         
 18 Kiszka, Aleksandra           The Pennington S               13-07.25  
      13-07.25  13-05  FOUL         
 19 Almeida, Chloe               Allen                          13-06.50  
      13-06.50  13-03.25  FOUL         
 20 Mortimer, Erica              Nottingham                     13-03.50  
      13-02.50  13-03.50  13-00.25         
 21 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                     13-03.25  
      12-09  13-03.25  13-00.25          
 21 Smith, Carlee                335                            13-03.25  
      12-09  13-03.25  13-00.25         
 21 Thomas, Ashanti              Nottingham                     13-03.25  
      12-07.25  13-03.25  13-03         
 24 Hodson, Kellie               Robbinsville                   12-10.50  
      12-02.50  12-10.50  12-04.25         
 25 Berrios, Gabrielle           335                            12-09.50  
      12-00.50  11-02  12-09.50         
 26 Florence, Rakyi              Tchs                           12-06.75  
      12-04  12-00.50  12-06.75         
 27 Forestano, Collrane          345                            12-00.75  
      FOUL  11-11.75  12-00.75         
 28 DeAngelo, McKinley           Allen                          12-00.50  
      12-00.50  11-09.25  10-10.25         
 28 Zarkar, Gibcious             335                            12-00.50  
      FOUL  12-00.50  FOUL         
 -- Roche, Jenna                 Allen                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Trimble, Carol               Lawrence High                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Austin, Erin                 Hopewell                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Benvignati, Anna             Hopewell                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence High                  35-03.00   10   
      35-03  35-02  34-10.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Grant, Shymirra              Tchs                           35-00.00    8   
      34-04.25  33-08  33-07.75  35-00  33-03  FOUL
  3 Hoa-mi, Cao                  Ww-P South                     33-08.00    6   
      33-01.75  32-06.50  31-07  33-01.75  32-01.50  33-08
  4 Smith, Zaria                 Ww-P North                     33-04.00    4   
      30-05.75  31-11.25  FOUL  32-05.50  32-09.50  33-04
  5 Rozanski, Allison            619                            32-07.75    2   
      30-11  31-01.75  32-07.75  32-00  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Colon, Marissa               Nottingham                     32-06.50    1   
      32-01.25  32-02.75  32-06.50  31-09.25  32-02.50  31-10
  7 Turner, Victoria             619                            31-08.75  
      31-04.75  FOUL  31-08.75  30-11.75  FOUL  31-08.25
  8 Gee, Amanda                  619                            31-01.00  
      30-11  31-01  30-11.50  30-00.25  29-05.50  30-01.75
  9 Nyby, Katy                   Hopewell                       30-10.50  
      FOUL  30-10.50  30-03         
 10 Ahmed, Zaynah                Hightstown                     30-09.25  
      29-01.50  29-04.50  30-09.25         
 11 Schwartz, Rebecca            Ww-P North                     30-05.25  
      30-03  29-11  30-05.25         
 12 Fahey, Julia                 Robbinsville                   29-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-09.50         
 12 Smith, Carlee                335                            29-09.50  
      29-09.50  28-07.50  FOUL         
 14 Liao, Viviane                Ww-P South                     29-07.75  
      29-06.50  28-02.25  29-07.75         
 15 Berrios, Gabrielle           335                            29-04.50  
      28-03  29-04.50  FOUL         
 16 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                   29-00.25  
      28-11  27-05.75  29-00.25         
 17 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown                     28-10.75  
      28-09.75  28-10.75  28-06.50         
 18 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                   28-06.00  
      28-06  28-01.50  28-04.50         
 19 Ndeh, Sibyl                  335                            27-07.75  
      27-05.50  27-04.75  27-07.75         
 20 Nelson, Joy                  Nottingham                     27-03.50  
      27-03.50  26-10.25  26-07.75         
 21 Forestano, Collrane          345                            27-02.50  
      FOUL  27-01.50  27-02.50         
 22 Ledix, Ashley                Nottingham                     26-11.25  
      26-09  26-11.25  26-10.75         
 -- Forst, Kaitlyn               Ewing                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Little, Lynell               Tchs                               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Michelle             princeton                      41-02.50   10   
      38-01  39-03.75  39-07.50  40-01.25  41-02.50  39-11.50
  2 Fosam, Andin                 Robbinsville                   39-10.00    8   
      38-09.50  35-01.50  35-09  39-01.50  39-10  37-05
  3 Rambert, Angela              619                            34-04.50    6   
      30-05.75  34-04.50  31-11.75  FOUL  30-10  FOUL
  4 Donkor-Wisner, Hannah        335                            33-10.50    4   
      30-03.50  31-05  29-10.75  33-10.50  30-07.75  31-09.75
  5 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing                          33-07.00    2   
      29-03.50  33-03.25  33-07  32-04  31-11.25  32-01
  6 Hendryx, Brianee             Hightstown                     32-04.75    1   
      31-03.75  32-04.75  FOUL  31-06.50  30-05.25  29-04.25
  7 Cunningham, Sheila           princeton                      32-03.75  
      32-02.75  30-00  32-02  29-10  32-03.75  29-05.50
  8 McCray, Ky Ara               Nottingham                     32-01.25  
      31-07.50  30-05  31-05.50  32-01.25  31-07.75  29-10.50
  9 Weeks, Amanda                345                            31-03.50  
      25-07.50  31-03.50  29-09.75         
 10 Noyan, Noelle                Allen                          30-00.00  
      27-00  FOUL  30-00           
 11 Lewis, Miyah                 Ww-P North                     29-05.25  
      FOUL  29-05.25  29-05.25         
 12 Sumners, Madison             Ww-P North                     28-11.00  
      27-01  28-11  27-07.25         
 13 Ball, Mia                    Lawrence High                  28-09.50  
      28-09.50  28-08.75  27-03         
 14 Boone, Adrianna              Nottingham                     28-08.25  
      28-08.25  25-06.25  27-02         
 15 Toure, Aicha                 Tchs                           28-06.50  
      26-04.25  28-06.50  27-08.50         
 16 Dikert, Melissa              Allen                          28-02.00  
      28-02  26-00.50  FOUL         
 17 Davies, Dana                 Nottingham                     27-11.00  
      27-11  27-04.50  26-10.50         
 18 Machado, Macaire             345                            27-08.75  
      26-09  26-02.50  27-08.75         
 19 Madonia, MaryKate            619                            27-07.00  
      27-07  26-07.25  FOUL         
 20 Lea, Arleanna                335                            27-05.75  
      27-05.75  25-03.50  26-07.50         
 21 Felix, Marilyn               335                            27-05.00  
      FOUL  27-00.75  27-05         
 21 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell                       27-05.00  
      27-05  26-09  26-05         
 23 Coats, Julia                 Hopewell                       27-03.00  
      27-03  26-03.50  26-02         
 24 Devaril, Shelsea             Lawrence High                  27-01.00  
      26-10.75  26-08.25  27-01         
 25 Hawrylo, Kelly               619                            27-00.50  
      25-10  25-09  27-00.50           
 26 John, Kania                  345                            26-11.00  
      26-02.25  26-11  26-05.25         
 27 Wyckoff, Kaylee              Hopewell                       26-08.00  
      26-05.75  25-07.25  26-08         
 28 Atwater, Aleka               Ww-P North                     25-11.50  
      25-11.50  FOUL  25-11.50         
 29 Porter, Sierra               Ww-P South                     25-04.50  
      24-00  25-04.50  25-03.25         
 30 Hornyak, Skylar              Allen                          24-11.50  
      23-10  24-04.25  24-11.50         
 31 Young, Samantha              Robbinsville                   24-05.00  
      21-11  24-05  23-10.75         
 32 Myneni, Manisha              Ww-P South                     23-09.50  
      21-00.75  23-09.50  23-09.50           
 33 Williams, Sadirah            Tchs                           23-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  23-04.25         
 34 Bethea, Carly                Lawrence High                  23-03.00  
      23-03  3.25  20-09         
 35 Watts, Charisse              Ww-P South                     21-05.00  
      21-05  21-03  21-01.75           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Michelle             princeton                        130-06   10   
      127-04  FOUL  121-08  126-10  118-11  130-06
  2 Fosam, Andin                 Robbinsville                     113-05    8   
      99-02  FOUL  105-01  FOUL  113-05  109-08
  3 Greco, Mariah                345                              111-04    6   
      104-05  99-04  106-06  FOUL  111-04  FOUL
  4 Machado, Macaire             345                              104-06    4   
      89-08  92-02  104-06  100-02  94-07  104-05
  5 Dessalines, Elischa          335                              103-05    2   
      88-00  103-05  FOUL  98-10  92-08  95-08
  6 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing                             99-01    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  99-01  FOUL  FOUL  91-11
  7 Gazzani, Jessica             Allen                             97-09  
      95-09  87-08  97-09  87-01  82-03  97-09
  8 Cunningham, Sheila           princeton                         92-11  
      FOUL  87-10  92-11         
  9 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville                      91-09  
      90-06  0.75  91-09  63-03  FOUL  FOUL
 10 McCray, Ky'Ara               Nottingham                        91-01  
      91-01  79-11  88-10         
 11 Saffron, Tatiana             335                               90-02  
      82-08  90-02  87-10         
 12 Walker, Rebecca              335                               89-02  
      FOUL  89-02  84-06         
 13 Marcellus, Yveeka            345                               88-06  
      FOUL  85-03  88-06         
 14 Rambert, Angela              619                               88-01  
      88-01  82-02  FOUL         
 15 Marrazzo, Ashley             Ww-P North                        84-01  
      FOUL  84-01  77-11         
 16 Rucci, Easter                Ww-P North                        82-07  
      FOUL  70-07  82-07         
 17 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell                          82-04  
      82-04  61-01  71-11         
 18 Lewis, Miyah                 Ww-P North                        80-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-06         
 19 Abouelela, Rhonda            Nottingham                        78-02  
      78-02  72-03  70-08         
 20 Paglia, Rebecca              Allen                             78-00  
      78-00  73-05  FOUL         
 21 Noyan, Noelle                Allen                             77-11  
      FOUL  77-11  FOUL         
 22 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville                      76-02  
      70-01  68-05  76-02         
 23 Cantagallo, Katie            619                               75-10  
      75-10  68-11  69-09         
 23 Kimler, Lauren               619                               75-10  
      74-02  75-10  69-02         
 25 Airey, Madeline              Hopewell                          73-10  
      70-07  73-10  FOUL         
 25 Musabe, Peace                Nottingham                        73-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  73-10         
 27 Aka Bashorun, Olubukola      Lawrence High                     70-09  
      70-09  62-09  69-10         
 28 Zilocchi, Elyse              Hightstown                        69-07  
      65-06  66-01  69-07         
 29 Watts, Charisse              Ww-P South                        67-02  
      67-02  65-09  66-03         
 30 MacArthur, Margaret          Ww-P South                        66-06  
      66-06  64-08  56-08         
 31 Hendryx, Brianee             Hightstown                        65-03  
      FOUL  65-03  FOUL         
 32 Ball, Maya                   Lawrence High                     64-07  
      64-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Wyckoff, Kaylee              Hopewell                          61-08  
      57-04  FOUL  61-08         
 34 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing                             58-02  
      58-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Fisher, Yael                 Tchs                              57-00  
      57-00  54-04  53-05         
 36 Myneni, Manisha              Ww-P South                        56-04  
      FOUL  56-04  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville                     106-00   10   
      91-10  97-02  100-10  100-09  89-04  106-00
  2 Davies, Dana                 Nottingham                        97-10    8   
      90-11  86-03  88-08  89-07  97-01  97-10
  3 Brown, Tori                  Hightstown                        95-11    6   
      85-10  95-11  FOUL  84-04  82-11  73-07
  4 Greco, Mariah                345                               90-06    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  90-06  75-06  84-02  85-00
  5 Rucci, Easter                Ww-P North                        88-05    2   
      80-00  88-05  83-06  74-04  FOUL  81-07
  6 Kimler, Lauren               619                               87-11    1   
      87-11  78-02  83-05  76-11  80-00  78-04
  7 Sumners, Madison             Ww-P North                        87-10  
      87-06  83-07  FOUL  FOUL  87-10  70-01
  8 Windham, Carlyndra           Ww-P South                        87-00  
      76-08  80-03  87-00  82-07  83-06  79-05
  9 Lopez, Ylana                 Ww-P North                        86-05  
      81-07  84-07  86-05         
  9 Wysock, Angelique            345                               86-05  
      84-01  74-06  86-05         
 11 Donkor-Wisner, Hannah        335                               86-04  
      86-04  76-05  80-11         
 12 Saffron, Tatiana             335                               85-08  
      69-02  85-08  FOUL           
 13 Dessalines, Elischa          335                               82-06  
      82-03  82-06  80-02         
 14 Toure, Aicha                 Tchs                              79-09  
      75-05  76-04  79-09         
 15 Orlak, Jess                  Robbinsville                      79-04  
      79-04  62-02  72-11         
 16 Coats, Julia                 Hopewell                          78-03  
      68-06  70-04  78-03         
 17 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell                          78-00  
      70-08  78-00  70-01         
 18 Tallarido, Alexa             Allen                             75-03  
      69-06  74-01  75-03         
 19 McCray, Ky Ara               Nottingham                        74-07  
      64-00  74-07  71-08         
 20 Burgess, Lamesha             Allen                             74-01  
      65-04  74-01  FOUL         
 21 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing                             73-10  
      69-02  67-03  73-10         
 22 Hoyt, Emma                   619                               73-03  
      68-04  73-03  FOUL         
 23 Montaque, Amanda             Nottingham                        70-05  
      70-05  67-11  64-02         
 24 Harvell, Lizzy               345                               69-07  
      68-11  69-07  67-10         
 25 Gazzani, Jessica             Allen                             69-05  
      63-10  69-05  68-04         
 26 Watts, Charisse              Ww-P South                        69-00  
      55-01  50-03  69-00          
 27 Myneni, Manisha              Ww-P South                        68-01  
      FOUL  53-09  68-01         
 28 Papp, Sarah                  619                               67-01  
      67-01  65-09  67-01         
 29 Airey, Madeline              Hopewell                          64-04  
      FOUL  64-04  63-10           
 30 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville                      62-04  
      54-10  60-05  62-04         
 31 Burton, Alanna               Tchs                              60-03  
      46-08  58-00  60-03         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                             11.48q  1 
  1 Smith, Chasquan              Allen                             11.48q  4 
  3 Peterson, Robert             Ww-P North                        11.52q  1 
  4 Thomas, jordan               Tchs                              11.54q  6 
  5 Mocek, Michael               Lawrence High                     11.55q  2 
  6 Yao, Brandon                 princeton                         11.66q  2 
  7 Ware, Jervine                Lawrence High                     11.68q  4 
  8 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                             11.69q  4 
  9 Granston, Marco              345                               11.70   4 
 10 Phillips, Reggie             Nottingham                        11.77   5 
 11 Marland, Doug                619                               11.80   1 
 12 Fair, Ben                    Nottingham                        11.88   5 
 13 Van Diver, Marcus            Lawrence High                     11.89   3 
 14 Hill, Isaiah                 619                               11.90   3 
 15 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown                        11.93   2 
 16 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                      11.96   1 
 17 Moore, Youmuyou (Tim)        Nottingham                        11.97   2 
 18 Celidor, Davidson            335                               11.98   5 
 19 Burnett, Elijah              Ewing                             12.00   3 
 20 Hill, Shikeem                Tchs                              12.03   3 
 21 Pleban, Scott                Allen                             12.06   5 
 22 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing                             12.10   6 
 23 Woodson, Nyhsere             619                               12.11   1 
 24 Thompson, Malik              Ww-P North                        12.13   6 
 24 Mastroianni, Ian             Robbinsville                      12.13   4 
 26 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville                      12.16   2 
 27 Smart, Kenny                 Hopewell                          12.19   5 
 28 Ondersin, Joseph             345                               12.22   3 
 29 Mendez, Armani               The Pennington S                  12.23   3 
 30 Leach, Thurman               335                               12.29   6 
 31 Rittenhouse, Ed              Allen                             12.34   2 
 32 Fye-Moore, Miles             Ww-P North                        12.46   4 
 33 Inbar, Adam                  princeton                         12.48   5 
 34 Mendoza-Dye, Davon           335                               12.52   6 
 35 Schornstaedt, patrick        345                               12.58   4 
 36 Kitamura, Sho                Ww-P South                        12.63   5 
 37 Bao, Larry                   princeton                         12.65   6 
 38 Kumar, Rahul                 The Pennington S                  13.08   1 
 39 Princiotta, Nicholas         Ww-P South                        13.09   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, jordan               Tchs                   11.54      11.21   10   
  2 Peterson, Robert             Ww-P North             11.52      11.37    8   
  3 Smith, Chasquan              Allen                  11.48      11.42    6   
  4 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                  11.48      11.50    4   
  5 Yao, Brandon                 princeton              11.66      11.58    2   
  6 Ware, Jervine                Lawrence High          11.68      11.59    1   
  7 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                  11.69      11.61  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                             22.91   5  10   
  2 Thomas, jordan               Tchs                              23.10   5   8   
  3 Smith, Chasquan              Allen                             23.17   5   6   
  4 Adams, Tyree                 335                               23.19   5   4   
  5 Ware, Jervine                Lawrence High                     23.51   4   2   
  6 Yao, Brandon                 princeton                         23.53   4   1   
  7 Williams, Kamal              Ewing                             23.55   5 
  8 Granston, Marco              345                               23.57   4 
  9 Peterson, Robert             Ww-P North                        23.61   5 
 10 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown                        24.01   4 
 11 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                             24.04   5 
 12 Hill, Shikeem                Tchs                              24.11   3 
 13 Patterson, DJ                Ww-P North                        24.17   3 
 14 Fair, Ben                    Nottingham                        24.30   3 
 15 Barlow, Shiquan              Tchs                              24.32   3 
 16 David, Christian             Hopewell                          24.48   2 
 17 Soldo, Logan                 Hightstown                        24.49   4 
 18 Woodson, Nyhsere             619                               24.73   2 
 19 Smart, Kenny                 Hopewell                          24.77   2 
 20 Valentin, Emilio             619                               24.79   2 
 21 Thompson, Malik              Ww-P North                        24.82   2 
 22 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville                      24.83   3 
 23 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                      24.84   3 
 24 Mendoza-Dye, Davon           335                               24.91   2 
 25 Ondersin, Joseph             345                               25.17   3 
 26 Gosling, Brendon             The Pennington S                  25.32   2 
 27 Patel, Jaynish               Hightstown                        25.36   1 
 28 Nicolas, Dave                619                               25.43   1 
 29 Byun, Dan                    princeton                         25.52   1 
 30 Bao, Larry                   princeton                         25.53   1 
 31 Pleban, Scott                Allen                             25.54   3 
 32 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           Ww-P South                        25.56   2 
 33 Kitamura, Sho                Ww-P South                        26.00   1 
 34 Bennison, Drew               Hopewell                          26.31   1 
 35 Garcia, Abad, Ebel           335                               26.54   1 
 36 Van Diver, Marcus            Lawrence High                     26.58   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Christian         Ewing                             49.40   7  10   
  2 Williams, Kamal              Ewing                             49.70   7   8   
  3 Thomas, jordan               Tchs                              50.11   7   6   
  4 Hardee, Darryl               335                               50.80   7   4   
  5 Aririguzoh, Franklin         619                               50.92   7   2   
  6 Bennison, Kyle               Hopewell                          51.29   6   1   
  7 Phillips, Reggie             Nottingham                        51.99   7 
  8 Montina, Trott               Nottingham                        52.71   6 
  9 Abel, Junio                  Ewing                             52.80   7 
 10 Hill, Shikeem                Tchs                              52.81   6 
 11 Van Diver, Marcus            Lawrence High                     53.32   5 
 12 Zahn, Patrick                Allen                             53.43   6 
 13 Patterson, DJ                Ww-P North                        53.52   5 
 14 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham                        53.75   3 
 15 Vast, Arnav                  Robbinsville                      53.79   6 
 16 Santoro, Timothy             Robbinsville                      53.81   5 
 17 Del Cristo, Albert           619                               53.86   5 
 18 Robertson, Luke              Allen                             53.93   4 
 19 Soldo, Logan                 Hightstown                        54.01   5 
 20 Payen, Oliver                Lawrence High                     54.12   3 
 21 Gray, Joseph                 princeton                         54.20   7 
 22 Patel, Jaynish               Hightstown                        54.25   3 
 23 Moldoff, Andrew              Ww-P North                        54.66   4 
 24 Puthenpura, Max              Ww-P North                        54.66   4 
 25 Hackett, Tom                 619                               55.13   2 
 26 Dhulekar, Raoul              Ww-P South                        55.14   6 
 27 Russo, Devin                 Hightstown                        55.36   4 
 28 Ramirez, Nicholas            Ww-P South                        55.52   3 
 29 Amoroso, Nicholas            Robbinsville                      55.68   2 
 30 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           Ww-P South                        55.78   2 
 31 Walsh, Kevin                 345                               55.95   4 
 32 Wassum, Stephen              345                               55.97   3 
 33 Kilyk, Dean                  Allen                             56.02   2 
 34 Cohnbley, Ben                Ww-P South                        56.48   2 
 35 Williams, Dylan              345                               56.85   1 
 36 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell                          57.22   1 
 37 Maignan, Pascal              335                               57.46   1 
 38 Serxner, Sam                 princeton                         58.53   1 
 39 Cherisier, Benjamin          335                               58.93   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Conor               princeton                       1:57.84   3  10   
  2 Kamph, Matt                  619                             1:58.43   3   8   
  3 Takasugi, Andrew             Lawrence High                   1:59.47   3   6   
  4 Taylor, Trishawn             Tchs                            1:59.63   2   4   
  5 Crosley, Kobie               Hightstown                      2:00.56   3   2   
  6 Kotecha, Zabih               Ww-P South                      2:01.27   3   1   
  7 Hilderbrandt, Andrew         Hopewell                        2:01.81   2 
  8 Gregor, Daniel               Allen                           2:02.23   2 
  9 Dermody, Luke                Hightstown                      2:03.52   3 
 10 Noncent, Deonte              335                             2:03.56   3 
 11 Marfin, Tyler                619                             2:03.80   2 
 12 Praveen, Samuel              Ww-P North                      2:03.88   3 
 13 Clancey, Niall               Ww-P South                      2:04.23   2 
 14 Holness, Colin               619                             2:04.30   2 
 15 Lopez, Iggy                  Hopewell                        2:04.33   2 
 16 Alekseyev, Anton             Robbinsville                    2:06.01   2 
 17 Cwalina, Sebastian           335                             2:06.57   1 
 18 Hastie, Robert               Robbinsville                    2:08.34   1 
 19 Velasquez, Larry             Nottingham                      2:10.16   2 
 20 Jean-Louis, Darnall          Nottingham                      2:10.78   1 
 21 Mu, Deng                     Tchs                            2:11.27   2 
 22 Bailey, Jamier               Tchs                            2:11.52   1 
 23 Lynch, James                 Robbinsville                    2:11.58   1 
 24 MacDonald, Gus               Ww-P North                      2:11.89   3 
 25 Cox, Tucker                  Nottingham                      2:12.15   1 
 26 Heether, David               345                             2:15.22   1 
 27 Donahue, Aidan               princeton                       2:16.69   1 
 28 Chan, Vincent                Ww-P North                      2:17.75   1 
 29 Redman, Will                 Hopewell                        2:18.63   1 
 30 Chen, Noah                   princeton                       2:18.64   1 
 31 Jones, Kevin                 Ewing                           2:19.57   1 
 32 Colon, Darius                335                             2:20.34   1 
 33 Kane, Terrance               The Pennington S                2:28.48   1 
 -- Patterson, Christian         Ewing                                DQ   2 
 -- Vinci, Thomas                Ww-P South                           DQ   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Conor               princeton                       4:21.28   3  10   
  2 Teachen, Tommy               Hopewell                        4:21.90   3   8   
  3 Pulimood, Nikhil             Ww-P South                      4:22.17   3   6   
  4 Murphy, Conor                Allen                           4:26.42   3   4   
  5 Michon, Zachary              Robbinsville                    4:26.62   3   2   
  6 Rist, Jacob                  princeton                       4:26.82   3   1   
  7 Roberts, Christian           Robbinsville                    4:29.57   2 
  8 Doshi, Rohan                 Ww-P North                      4:33.22   3 
  9 Setya, Karn                  Ww-P South                      4:34.48   3 
 10 Vinci, Thomas                Ww-P South                      4:35.68   3 
 11 Maida, Dan                   345                             4:35.81   2 
 12 Praveen, Samuel              Ww-P North                      4:36.29   3 
 13 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    4:37.56   3 
 14 Roth, Alexander              princeton                       4:38.93   2 
 15 McManamin, Brendan           619                             4:39.11   2 
 16 Lopez, Iggy                  Hopewell                        4:40.01   3 
 17 Meckel, Jeffrey              335                             4:40.83   3 
 18 Diecidue, Michael            Allen                           4:45.78   2 
 19 Bush, Evan                   619                             4:46.68   2 
 20 Glasser, Alex                Hightstown                      4:47.06   2 
 21 Linder, Jacques              619                             4:48.33   2 
 22 Mu, Deng                     Tchs                            4:49.44   2 
 23 Jenkins, Austin              335                             4:52.34   3 
 24 Mangione, Michael            345                             4:52.56   1 
 25 Tringali, Christian          The Pennington S                4:54.09   2 
 26 Bailey, Jamier               Tchs                            4:54.30   1 
 27 Chandler, William            Hopewell                        4:56.06   2 
 28 Teoh, Shuming                Ww-P North                      4:57.30   2 
 29 Gerrits, Dan                 Hightstown                      4:59.17   1 
 30 Fortier, Andrew              Allen                           5:01.68   1 
 31 Hernandez, Andrew            Tchs                            5:04.32   1 
 32 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham                      5:05.38   1 
 33 Jones, Kevin                 Ewing                           5:10.08   1 
 34 Clarke, Audley               Lawrence High                   5:10.87   1 
 35 Kane, Terrance               The Pennington S                5:11.20   1 
 36 Perry, Phillip               345                             5:11.52   1 
 37 Ordonez, Jonathan            Nottingham                      5:12.91   1 
 38 Tafrow, Anthony              Nottingham                      5:13.97   1 
 39 Alicea, Elvis                335                             5:15.56   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Teachen, Tommy               Hopewell                        9:22.10   2  10   
  2 Pulimood, Nikhil             Ww-P South                      9:29.40   2   8   
  3 Setya, Karn                  Ww-P South                      9:34.50   2   6   
  4 Rist, Jacob                  princeton                       9:35.60   2   4   
  5 Murphy, Conor                Allen                           9:41.90   2   2   
  6 Basin, Timmy                 Ww-P South                      9:44.00   2   1   
  7 Gormley, Michael             619                             9:50.10   2 
  8 Stern, Colin                 Ww-P North                      9:55.70   2 
  9 Roth, Alexander              princeton                       9:57.60   2 
 10 Elliott, Michael             619                            10:07.90   2 
 11 Kasper, Richard              Robbinsville                   10:10.80   2 
 12 Doshi, Rohan                 Ww-P North                     10:12.60   2 
 13 Howard, Bryan                Ww-P North                     10:13.70   2 
 14 Maida, Dan                   345                            10:14.70   1 
 15 Rambert, Malcolm             619                            10:19.20   1 
 16 Williams, Samuel             Ww-P South                     10:22.00   2 
 17 Diecidue, Michael            Allen                          10:28.50   2 
 18 O'Connell, Patrick           princeton                      10:30.90   1 
 19 McDaid, James                Hightstown                     10:32.50   1 
 20 Duer, Ethan                  Hopewell                       10:42.40   1 
 21 Hernandez, Andrew            Tchs                           10:45.40   1 
 22 Antebi, Jordan               Hopewell                       10:47.50   1 
 23 Martinez, Anthony            Nottingham                     10:48.80   1 
 24 Misciascio, Joseph           335                            10:54.10   1 
 25 Fortier, Andrew              Allen                          11:12.30   1 
 26 Buonamassa, Patrick          Robbinsville                   11:23.90   1 
 27 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham                     11:33.00   1 
 28 Kwok, Hunter                 345                            11:41.70   1 
 29 Santa Cruz, Tulio            Tchs                           11:52.00   1 
 30 Alicea, Elvis                335                            11:54.60   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                        15.29q  3 
  2 Madeus, Ramsden              Nottingham                        15.46q  3 
  3 Johnson, Jamel               Ww-P North                        15.54q  2 
  4 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville                      15.56q  3 
  5 Green, Koran                 Nottingham                        15.66q  3 
  6 Liedtka, Jacob               619                               15.70q  2 
  7 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence High                     16.10q  1 
  8 Goldstein, Koran             Ww-P South                        16.17q  1 
  9 David, Christian             Hopewell                          16.20   2 
 10 Blackwell, Konner            619                               16.26   1 
 11 Parziale, Damion             619                               16.27   3 
 12 Laguerre, Pierre             335                               16.37   2 
 13 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                             16.45   1 
 14 Smith, Malik                 Tchs                              16.65   3 
 15 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown                        17.06   2 
 16 Thuppul, Aathreya            Ww-P North                        17.16   2 
 17 Spielsinger, Jack            Ww-P North                        18.26   1 
 18 Nnajiofor, Nnamdi            335                               18.27   1 
 19 Smart, Kenny                 Hopewell                          18.57   1 
 20 Buckingham, Thomas           Allen                             19.02   2 
 21 Alejandro, Sieg              Ww-P South                        19.43   3 
 -- Snead, Malik                 335                                  DQ   1 
 -- Iadevaia, Michael            Allen                                DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham             15.29      15.16   10   
  2 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville           15.56      15.33    8   
  3 Johnson, Jamel               Ww-P North             15.54      15.35    6   
  4 Liedtka, Jacob               619                    15.70      15.61    4   
  5 Goldstein, Koran             Ww-P South             16.17      15.74    2   
  6 Green, Koran                 Nottingham             15.66      15.92    1   
  7 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence High          16.10      16.06  
  8 Madeus, Ramsden              Nottingham             15.46      19.13  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Borzelin, Alex               Nottingham                        55.93   5  10   
  2 Johnson, Jamel               Ww-P North                        56.47   5   8   
  3 Green, Koran                 Nottingham                        57.17   5   6   
  4 Bennison, Kyle               Hopewell                          57.96   5   4   
  5 Laguerre, Pierre             335                               58.38   4   2   
  6 Snead, Malik                 335                               58.89   4   1   
  7 Goldstein, Koran             Ww-P South                        59.43   5 
  8 Blackwell, Konner            619                               59.61   3 
  9 Weekes, BJ                   619                               59.70   4 
 10 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                             59.73   4 
 11 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown                        59.91   5 
 12 Parziale, Damion             619                             1:00.22   4 
 13 Montina, Trott               Nottingham                      1:01.28   5 
 14 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville                    1:02.22   4 
 15 Cruz, Simon                  Lawrence High                   1:02.78   3 
 16 Russo, Devin                 Hightstown                      1:03.37   4 
 17 Nelson, Rangey               Tchs                            1:03.56   3 
 18 Chen, Michael                Ww-P North                      1:04.15   3 
 19 Nnajiofor, Nnamdi            335                             1:04.59   3 
 20 David, Christian             Hopewell                        1:04.74   3 
 21 Buckingham, Thomas           Allen                           1:04.97   2 
 22 Bajzath, Alexander           345                             1:05.39   2 
 23 Franceshini, Andrew          Lawrence High                   1:06.02   3 
 24 Alejandro, Sieg              Ww-P South                      1:07.05   1 
 25 Smith, Malik                 Tchs                            1:07.07   2 
 26 Iadevaia, Michael            Allen                           1:08.08   1 
 27 Posher, Will                 princeton                       1:08.10   1 
 28 Delk, Winston                Ww-P South                      1:08.88   2 
 29 Maziarz, Jeffrey             345                             1:09.59   2 
 30 O'Shea, Brendan              Ww-P South                      1:09.68   1 
 31 Stec, Matthew                345                             1:10.75   1 
 32 Krishnan, Taran              princeton                       1:10.98   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing High School  'A'                                         43.61   2  10   
     1) Agyarkoh, Sebastian             2) Haughton, Eashwayne            
     3) Daniels, Marcus                 4) Patterson, Christian           
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                                45.10   2   8   
     1) Marland, Doug                   2) Woodson, Nyhsere               
     3) Girvan, Pat                     4) Hill, Isaiah                   
  3 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 45.76   2   6   
     1) Mendoza-Dye, Davon              2) Miranda, Derycs                
     3) Ashmore, Marvin                 4) Celidor, Davidson              
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               45.90   1   4   
     1) duynl, kyle                     2) Gibson, Adam                   
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Moldoff, Andrew                
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro  'A'                                   46.21   1   2   
     1) Thompson, Malik                 2) Austin, Eric                   
     3) Fye-Moore, Miles                4) Peterson, Robert               
  6 The Pennington School  'A'                                     46.72   1   1   
     1) Daniels, Jalen                  2) Williams, Benjamin             
     3) Gosling, Brendon                4) Mendez, Armani                 
  7 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                             46.80   2 
     1) Princiotta, Nicholas            2) Kitamura, Sho                  
     3) Dhulekar, Raoul                 4) Goldstein, Koran               
  8 Robbinsville  'A'                                              47.40   1 
     1) Artemiou, Joseph                2) Rousseau, Graham               
     3) Santoro, Timothy                4) Gaines, Aska                   
 -- Hamilton High School North  'A'                                   DQ   2 
     1) Moore, Youmuyou (Tim)           2) Montina, Trott                 
     3) Jacobs, Jonathan                4) Fair, Ben                      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing High School  'A'                                       3:20.40   2  10   
     1) Haughton, Eashwayne             2) Abel, Junio                    
     3) Williams, Kamal                 4) Patterson, Christian           
  2 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               3:25.10   2   8   
     1) Noncent, Deonte                 2) Celidor, Davidson              
     3) Jenkins, Austin                 4) Garcia, Efrain                 
  3 Trenton Central High School  'A'                             3:25.80   2   6   
     1) Barlow, Shiquan                 2) Thomas, jordan                 
     3) Taylor, Trishawn                4) McRae, Rayshawn                
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                              3:27.90   2   3   
     1) Scott, Justin                   2) Kamph, Matt                    
     3) Aririguzoh, Franklin            4) Kukulski, Bryan                
  4 princeton high school  'A'                                   3:27.90   1   3   
     1) Gray, Joseph                    2) Donahue, Conor                 
     3) Yao, Brandon                    4) Cohen, Jeremy                  
  6 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:28.80   2   1   
     1) Bennison, Kyle                  2) Lopez, Iggy                    
     3) Teachen, Tommy                  4) Hilderbrandt, Andrew           
  7 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              3:29.70   2 
     1) Green, Koran                    2) Souffrant, Kenley              
     3) Phillips, Reggie                4) Borzelin, Alex                 
  8 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           3:32.70   2 
     1) Vinci, Thomas                   2) Dhulekar, Raoul                
     3) Kotecha, Zabih                  4) Clancey, Niall                 
  9 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:33.40   1 
     1) Santoro, Timothy                2) Alekseyev, Anton               
     3) Vast, Arnav                     4) Michon, Zachary                
 10 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             3:34.30   1 
     1) Cruz, Simon                     2) Takasugi, Andrew               
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Van Diver, Marcus              
 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro  'A'                                 3:35.50   2 
     1) Puthenpura, Max                 2) Praveen, Samuel                
     3) MacDonald, Gus                  4) Johnson, Jamel                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                              8:09.93   10   
     1) Elliott, Michael                2) Del Cristo, Albert             
     3) Kamph, Matt                     4) Aririguzoh, Franklin           
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                           8:14.52    8   
     1) Sorenson, Christian             2) Clancey, Niall                 
     3) Kotecha, Zabih                  4) Cruz, Luis                     
  3 Trenton Central High School  'A'                             8:15.19    6   
     1) Taylor, Trishawn                2) Mu, Deng                       
     3) Hernandez, Andrew               4) Bailey, Jamier                 
  4 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               8:28.50    4   
     1) Cwalina, Sebastian              2) Jenkins, Austin                
     3) Garcia, Efrain                  4) Noncent, Deonte                
  5 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              8:33.47    2   
     1) Velasquez, Larry                2) Jean-Louis, Darnall            
     3) Stephen, Joshua                 4) Cox, Tucker                    
  6 princeton high school  'A'                                   8:36.11    1   
     1) Watsky, Cy                      2) Chen, Noah                     
     3) Bjorkman, Karl                  4) Siegel, Ben                    
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro  'A'                                 8:36.90  
     1) MacDonald, Gus                  2) Stern, Colin                   
     3) Howard, Bryan                   4) Cunningham, Ian                
  8 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         9:14.31  
     1) Antebi, Jordan                  2) Duer, Ethan                    
     3) Gordon, Justin                  4) Redman, Will                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael              Allen                           6-02.00   10   
  2 Hardee, Darryl               335                             6-00.00    8   
  3 Choice, Kyrie                Hightstown                     J6-00.00    6   
  4 Liedtka, Jacob               619                             5-10.00    4   
  5 Snead, Malik                 335                            J5-10.00    2   
  6 Williams, Benjamin           The Pennington S               J5-10.00    0.50
  6 Adams, Tyree                 335                            J5-10.00    0.50
  7 Smith, Chasquan              Allen                          J5-10.00  
  8 Spielsinger, Jack            Ww-P North                     J5-08.00  
  9 Mummolo, Peter               Allen                           5-08.00  
  9 McRae, Rayshawn              Tchs                            5-08.00  
 10 Kukulski, Bryan              619                            J5-08.00  
 10 Maley, Kevin                 The Pennington S               J5-08.00  
 11 Laws, Kenyatta               Nottingham                     J5-08.00  
 12 Wong, Allan                  Lawrence High                  J5-08.00  
 13 Tara, Tomasz                 Lawrence High                  J5-08.00  
 14 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham                     J5-06.00  
 15 Barrett, Chase               619                            J5-06.00  
 16 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                     J5-06.00  
 -- Meisel, Zac                  princeton                          FAIL  
 -- Ashta, Jagmeet               Ww-P South                         FAIL  
 -- Rzempoluch, Aleks            Ww-P North                         FAIL  
 -- Samatar, Jabril              Ww-P South                         FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herzer, William              Allen                          12-06.00   10   
  2 Lopez, Derek                 Nottingham                    J12-06.00    8   
  3 Gibson, Adam                 Lawrence High                  12-00.00    6   
  4 Miranda, Derycs              335                           J12-00.00    4   
  5 Desinor, Fieraro             Nottingham                    J12-00.00    2   
  6 Freedman, Austin             Hightstown                     11-06.00    0.33
  6 Persichetti, Christian       619                            11-06.00    0.33
  6 Chiafullo, Christian         Allen                          11-06.00    0.33
  9 Jadoo, Vijesh                335                            11-00.00  
  9 Fritsky, Mike                Allen                          11-00.00  
  9 Wang, Alan                   Ww-P North                     11-00.00  
 12 King, Tyrone                 Nottingham                     10-06.00  
 12 Mummolo, Peter               Allen                          10-06.00  
 12 Baffuto, Cameron             Lawrence High                  10-06.00  
 12 Meisel, Zac                  princeton                      10-06.00  
 16 Marland, Doug                619                            10-00.00  
 -- Adomat, Alex                 Ewing                              FAIL  
 -- McGlohn, Taylor              Nottingham                         FAIL  
 -- Rzempoluch, Kasper           Ww-P North                         FAIL  
 -- Torres, Brandon              Nottingham                         FAIL  
 -- Slater, Alexander            Ww-P South                         FAIL  
 -- Sheerin, Jack                Ww-P South                         FAIL  
 -- Press, Thomas                Hightstown                         FAIL  
 -- Bruno, Patrick               Nottingham                         FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyree                 335                            21-00.00   10   
      19-07.50  19-08.75  19-03.50  20-05.25  21-00  FOUL
  2 McRae, Rayshawn              Tchs                           20-06.25    8   
      19-08  19-06.25  19-08  20-02  20-06.25  19-09
  3 Mummolo, Peter               Allen                          20-03.00    6   
      19-02.50  FOUL  19-05.50  20-03  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thuppul, Aathreya            Ww-P North                     20-02.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-02.50  FOUL  19-06.75  FOUL
  5 Fleurmont, Joshua            Lawrence High                  20-00.00    2   
      17-07.50  19-03.75  18-09.25  20-00  FOUL  19-09.75
  6 Hardee, Darryl               335                           J20-00.00    1   
      20-00  16-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Abel, Junio                  Ewing                          19-09.25  
      17-07.50  19-03  18-05.50  19-08.75  19-09.25  19-08.25
  8 Parziale, Damion             619                            19-06.50  
      17-09  18-08  19-06.50  19-01  18-08.25  19-00
  9 Laws, Kenyatta               Nottingham                     19-02.75  
      19-02.75  19-01  FOUL           
 10 Joseph, Rooner               Ewing                          19-00.25  
      FOUL  19-00.25  18-07.50           
 11 Bryant, Lorenzo              619                            18-09.25  
      18-09.25  18-09  FOUL           
 12 Patterson, DJ                Ww-P North                     18-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08           
 13 Cohen, Jeremy                princeton                      18-07.25  
      18-07.25  16-00  18-06           
 13 Pleban, Scott                Allen                          18-07.25  
      18-01  FOUL  18-07.25           
 15 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing                          18-06.00  
      17-06.50  18-03.50  18-06           
 16 Goldstein, Koran             Ww-P South                     18-05.50  
      18-05.50  17-06  17-07.50           
 16 Yu, Shihan                   princeton                      18-05.50  
      FOUL  16-04  18-05.50           
 18 Smith, Chasquan              Allen                          17-09.50  
      17-07.50  17-09.50  17-05           
 19 Cerasi, Joseph               345                            17-07.50  
      16-07.50  17-07.50  17-07.50           
 19 Byun, Dan                    princeton                      17-07.50  
      17-02  16-08  17-07.50           
 21 Wassum, Stephen              345                            17-07.00  
      16-08.50  16-06.50  17-07           
 22 Wallace, Carson              Robbinsville                   17-05.50  
      16-08.50  17-05.50  16-02.75           
 23 Obidike, Okey                Hopewell                       17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  17-02           
 24 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                     17-04.00  
      17-04  17-00.50  17-00.50           
 25 Dhulekar, Raoul              Ww-P South                     17-01.00  
      14-02.50  16-05  17-01           
 26 Barrett, Chase               619                            17-00.25  
      17-00.25  17-00.25  16-05           
 27 Cruz, Simon                  Lawrence High                  17-00.00  
      17-00  17-00  16-09.50           
 28 Peterson, Robert             Ww-P North                     16-06.50  
      16-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Lee, John                    Hopewell                       16-00.00  
      14-05  16-00  16-00           
 30 Filepas, Cameron             Hopewell                       15-09.25  
      15-07.50  15-08.25  15-09.25           
 31 Nelson, Rangey               Tchs                           15-07.50  
      15-07.50  15-03.50  14-08           
 32 Anderson, Kevin              345                            15-06.50  
      15-06.50  15-00  15-06.50           
 33 Martinez, Marco              Ww-P South                     15-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05.50           
 -- Felix, Darry                 Nottingham                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hill, Shikeem                Tchs                               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardee, Darryl               335                            45-01.25   10   
      42-05.50  43-02  45-01.25  43-02  44-07.25   
  2 Adams, Tyree                 335                            43-09.75    8   
      42-02.50  FOUL  42-00.50  43-09.75      
  3 Thuppul, Aathreya            Ww-P North                     42-04.50    6   
      39-07  41-01  40-05  40-09.25  FOUL  42-04.50
  4 Snead, Malik                 335                            42-03.00    4   
      42-03  40-08.25  41-08  41-07      
  5 McRae, Rayshawn              Tchs                           41-09.50    2   
      40-03.50  40-00.50  41-03.50  41-09.50  FOUL  41-09.25
  6 Choice, Kyrie                Hightstown                     41-05.50    1   
      41-01  40-07  FOUL  41-05.50  41-03.50  40-06
  7 Parziale, Damion             619                            41-03.50  
      39-08  39-07.50  40-01.50  40-00  40-01  41-03.50
  8 Fleurmont, Sebastian         Lawrence High                  40-10.50  
  9 Bryant, Lorenzo              619                            40-09.00  
      40-09                  
 10 Liedtka, Jacob               619                            40-06.00  
 11 Fleurmont, Joshua            Lawrence High                  39-05.50  
 12 Laws, Kenyatta               Nottingham                     39-04.00  
 13 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                     39-01.50  
 14 Meisel, Zac                  princeton                      39-00.00  
 14 Wang, Alan                   Ww-P North                     39-00.00  
 16 Pleban, Scott                Allen                          38-09.00  
 17 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                          38-07.50  
      38-07.50                  
 18 Mummolo, Peter               Allen                          38-07.25  
 19 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                     38-04.25  
 20 Obidike, Okey                Hopewell                       36-02.00  
 21 Rzempoluch, Aleks            Ww-P North                     36-00.25  
 22 Filepas, Cameron             Hopewell                       35-02.50  
 23 Cerasi, Joseph               345                            35-01.00  
 24 Anderson, Kevin              345                            34-09.00  
 25 Martinez, Marco              Ww-P South                     34-08.00  
 26 Yu, Shihan                   princeton                      34-05.25  
 27 Lee, John                    Hopewell                       33-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-01           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Aaron               Hopewell                       52-08.00   10   
      51-03.25  51-11.75  PASS  50-10.75  50-00  52-08
  2 Tierney, Conor               Robbinsville                   51-10.50    8   
      50-03.25  FOUL  48-10.25  49-04  FOUL  51-10.50
  3 Benfer, Nicholas             Ww-P South                     46-05.50    6   
      46-00  44-08.75  FOUL  46-05.50  43-11.25  43-09.25
  4 Littlefield, Alden           Allen                          44-10.00    4   
      43-07.75  44-10  44-04.50  FOUL  44-01.50  44-07
  5 Thomas, Daivone              Allen                          44-09.50    2   
      44-09.50  FOUL  5-11  42-06.75  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lopez, Angelo                Ww-P North                     44-01.00    1   
      43-00  43-02.25  43-07  44-01  43-04.50  FOUL
  7 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham                     44-00.75  
      42-03.25  3-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  40-08  44-00.75
  8 Allen, Lawrence              Ewing                          43-06.50  
      43-04  43-04  FOUL  FOUL  43-06.50  FOUL
  9 Mathis, D'Andre              Nottingham                     43-03.00  
      FOUL  43-03  40-03.75         
 10 Kotowski, Riley              princeton                      43-02.25  
      43-02.25  42-04.75  42-07.25            
 11 Nason, Daniel                Robbinsville                   42-07.50  
      42-04.25  41-05.25  42-07.50         
 12 Liedtka, Dave                619                            41-10.50  
      41-01  40-02.25  41-10.50         
 13 Murphy, Andrew               619                            41-05.50  
      39-07.50  41-04  41-05.50         
 14 Suquilanda, Marcelo          Hightstown                     40-05.25  
      38-05.75  40-05.25  FOUL         
 15 Stinemire, Anthony           619                            40-03.25  
      40-03.25  FOUL  FOUL          
 16 Zalma, Brian                 Ww-P North                     39-11.50  
      39-10.50  38-02.25  39-11.50         
 17 Smith, Bashawn               335                            39-10.75  
      38-07.50  FOUL  39-10.75         
 18 White, Nicolas               Tchs                           39-01.75  
      39-00.25  FOUL  39-01.75         
 19 Brodsky, Logan               Ww-P North                     38-11.25  
      FOUL  36-09  38-11.25         
 20 Jones, Andre                 Allen                          37-10.00  
      35-03.75  34-09.50  37-10          
 21 Dawlabani, Jonathan          Hopewell                       37-07.75  
      37-07.75  36-08  36-03.25         
 22 Henry, Mackenzie             Nottingham                     37-07.25  
      34-03.75  37-07.25  FOUL         
 23 Aldemir, Altan               Ww-P South                     37-04.00  
      36-02.25  35-00.75  37-04         
 24 Schutz, Kyle                 345                            36-09.00  
      35-10.25  36-09  FOUL         
 25 Barnes, Burnell              335                            36-06.50  
      35-07.50  35-04  36-06.50         
 26 Howard Scott, Jamier         Tchs                           36-01.25  
      36-01.25  FOUL  33-10.75         
 27 Reifinger, Sean              princeton                      35-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-11         
 28 Linder, Anthony              Robbinsville                   34-05.50  
      32-09.75  34-05.50  34-05.50         
 29 Craig, Malik                 335                            33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  31-10          
 30 Pepper, Kenny                The Pennington S               33-08.75  
      31-01.50  32-10  33-08.75         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Daivone              Allen                            145-05   10   
      133-01  145-05  3-02  FOUL  121-01  131-02
  2 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence High                    139-01    8   
      133-09  127-06  135-01  125-06  FOUL  139-01
  3 Colon, David                 Nottingham                       139-00    6   
      128-07  139-00  137-10  126-01  119-00  FOUL
  4 Tierney, Conor               Robbinsville                     136-06    4   
      105-00  136-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  126-11
  5 Scanlon, Chris               Nottingham                       133-08    2   
      126-11  FOUL  133-08  FOUL  128-03  FOUL
  6 Henry, Mackenzie             Nottingham                       132-10    1   
      132-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gildner, Tyler               Robbinsville                     127-10  
      FOUL  127-10  FOUL  FOUL  122-10  FOUL
  8 Smith, Bashawn               335                              125-04  
      11-00  11-06  125-04  119-02  120-08  108-05
  9 Pierre, Jeffton              Nottingham                       122-03  
      121-11  FOUL  122-03         
 10 Littlefield, Alden           Allen                            117-04  
      FOUL  117-04  FOUL         
 11 Stinemire, Anthony           619                              116-07  
      116-07  FOUL  111-00         
 12 Nwachukwu, Chikaodiri        Lawrence High                    115-04  
      107-07  115-04  FOUL         
 13 Zaremba, Matt                Lawrence High                    115-01  
      115-01  111-03  FOUL         
 14 Nason, Daniel                Robbinsville                     110-08  
      110-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Murphy, Andrew               619                              109-09  
      109-09  FOUL  97-08         
 16 Reifinger, Sean              princeton                        108-00  
      92-07  108-00  100-09         
 17 Deveney, John                619                              106-11  
      92-03  106-11  103-00         
 18 Schutz, Kyle                 345                              105-00  
      FOUL  105-00  FOUL         
 19 Gates, James                 princeton                        104-00  
      96-09  92-08  104-00         
 20 Espenhorst, Ben              345                              103-10  
      103-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Simon, Scheinder             345                              103-04  
      99-00  FOUL  103-04         
 22 Lopez, Angelo                Ww-P North                       101-07  
      88-08  FOUL  101-07         
 23 White, Nicolas               Tchs                              98-04  
      FOUL  98-04  87-10         
 24 Niederer, Robert             Hopewell                          98-02  
      FOUL  75-01  98-02         
 25 Allen, Lawrence              Ewing                             97-09  
      FOUL  97-09  FOUL         
 26 Spetalnick, Sam              Ww-P North                        96-09  
      FOUL  89-09  96-09         
 27 Caicedo, Jesus               Hightstown                        96-01  
      95-06  FOUL  96-01         
 28 Kosmides, Ryan               Hightstown                        90-04  
      90-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Griffiths, David             Allen                             89-10  
      85-06  86-02  89-10         
 30 Samatar, Jabril              Ww-P South                        83-05  
      FOUL  82-09  83-05         
 31 Zalma, Brian                 Ww-P North                        82-09  
      82-09  FOUL  77-10         
 32 Suquilanda, Marcelo          Hightstown                        81-03  
      72-09  FOUL  81-03         
 33 Howard Scott, Jamier         Tchs                              80-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-03         
 -- Shelton, Dakota              335                                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liedtka, Dave                619                              169-04   10   
      154-08  153-11  157-05  135-06  152-11  169-04
  2 Littlefield, Alden           Allen                            160-11    8   
      145-05  160-11  144-01  136-09  136-03  151-08
  3 Schilder, Jack               Ww-P North                       158-09    6   
      158-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Griffiths, David             Allen                            153-02    4   
      132-06  153-02  147-04  139-01  146-05  148-09
  5 Colon, David                 Nottingham                       151-11    2   
      148-11  151-11  137-08  144-11  FOUL  PASS
  6 Hall, Marcus                 335                              149-11    1   
      136-09  149-11  137-07  135-04  147-02  143-00
  7 Jean Gilles, Levens          Nottingham                       147-10  
      147-10  FOUL  124-06  139-03  FOUL  138-04
  8 Paglia, Justin               Allen                            146-05  
      132-02  130-00  146-05  142-08  142-05  129-04
  9 McGee, Joe                   619                              145-09  
      FOUL  145-09  138-06         
 10 Osorio, Juan                 Hightstown                       144-07  
      126-03  139-04  144-07         
 11 Aldemir, Altan               Ww-P South                       142-05  
      117-04  106-00  142-05         
 12 Kowal, David                 Lawrence High                    141-07  
      136-11  141-07  129-07         
 13 Garcia, Steven               335                              133-01  
      133-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Howard Scott, Jamier         Tchs                             132-10  
      115-07  123-09  132-10         
 15 Dawlabani, Jonathan          Hopewell                         131-07  
      FOUL  117-04  131-07         
 16 Taylor, Andrew               Hightstown                       130-11  
      130-11  121-09  124-04         
 17 Gildner, Tyler               Robbinsville                     128-08  
      128-08  FOUL  127-03         
 18 Wong, Allan                  Lawrence High                    125-11  
      125-11  FOUL  109-06         
 19 Inglisa, Angelo              Hightstown                       125-01  
      123-04  125-01  FOUL         
 20 Schornstaedt, patrick        345                              124-10  
      112-10  124-10  111-08         
 21 Coleman, Kevin               Hopewell                         123-06  
      FOUL  117-02  123-06         
 22 Reifinger, Sean              princeton                        122-11  
      121-09  116-06  122-11         
 23 Molony, Bryce                Lawrence High                    122-02  
      122-02  116-06  106-10         
 24 Jenison, Sam                 princeton                        121-11  
      109-07  121-11  119-10         
 25 Benfer, Nicholas             Ww-P South                       121-03  
      121-03  119-08  FOUL         
 26 Guenzel, Hunter              619                              118-11  
      FOUL  118-11  117-07         
 27 Brown, Connor                335                              118-05  
      118-05  113-03  FOUL         
 28 Britt, Travis                Ww-P North                       118-02  
      111-05  104-08  118-02         
 29 Garcia, Ismail               Tchs                             114-09  
      110-11  114-09  FOUL         
 30 Lebo, Jordan                 Nottingham                       114-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  114-03         
 31 VanTassel, Brett             Robbinsville                     113-04  
      113-04  FOUL  101-02         
 32 bautista, julio              princeton                        108-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  108-07         
 33 Cardinal, Cameron            345                              108-06  
      93-01  105-02  108-06         
 34 O'Shea, Brendan              Ww-P South                       107-00  
      103-08  106-02  107-00         
 35 Bradley, James               Robbinsville                     104-06  
      104-06  97-04  99-02         
 36 Phelan, Matthew              345                              101-00  
      97-03  101-00  99-08         
 37 Mason, Fred                  Hopewell                          96-00  
      96-00  95-09  95-10         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Windsor Plainsboro So  96        2) Notre Dame                 78   
    3) Hightstown                  55        4) Hopewell Valley            52   
    5) Trenton Central High Schoo  50        6) West Windsor-Plainsboro    37   
    7) princeton high school       34        8) Robbinsville               30   
    9) Hamilton High School North  29       10) Lawrence HS                27   
   11) Hamilton High School West   22       12) Ewing High School          19   
   13) Steinert High School        14       13) Allentown H.S.             14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hamilton High School West   77.50     2) Allentown H.S.             72.33
    3) Ewing High School           52        4) Hamilton High School Nort  50   
    4) Trenton Central High Schoo  50        6) Notre Dame                 49.33
    7) West Windsor-Plainsboro     41        8) West Windsor Plainsboro S  38   
    9) Hopewell Valley             34       10) princeton high school      32   
   11) Lawrence HS                 29       12) Robbinsville               22   
   13) Hightstown                   9.33    14) The Pennington School       1.50