5/10– Camden County Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 09:33 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/10/2014                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Ja'Nayzia            Camden                            12.93q  3 
  2 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    13.02q  4 
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                            13.06q  3 
  4 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                        13.21q  1 
  5 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   13.25q  2 
  6 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    13.26q  1 
  7 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    13.31   3 
  8 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                   13.34   4 
  9 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                       13.37   1 
 10 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                        13.52   2 
 11 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      13.71   1 
 12 Rozzelle, Katie              Overbrook                         13.74   4 
 13 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       13.76   2 
 14 Perini, Alyssa               Bishop Eustace                    13.77   4 
 14 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                   13.77   3 
 16 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                   13.88   3 
 16 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                          13.88   2 
 18 Amadi, Tiffany               Overbrook                         14.15   4 
 19 Good, Giavana                Audubon                           14.57   2 
 20 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                           14.62   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Ja'Nayzia            Camden                 12.93      12.71   10   
  2 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                 13.06      12.78    8   
  3 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights         13.02      12.91    6   
  4 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township        13.25      12.94    4   
  4 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield            13.37      13.37  
  5 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold             13.21      13.13    2   
  5 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold             13.52      13.52  
  6 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace         13.26      13.23    1   
  6 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood           13.71      13.71  
  7 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield            13.76      13.76  
  8 Bass, Imani                  Sterling               13.88      13.88  
  9 Good, Giavana                Audubon                14.57      14.57  
 10 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                14.62      14.62  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         26.25   4  10   
  2 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   26.97   4   8   
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                            27.00   4   6   
  4 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                   27.07   3   4   
  5 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      27.27   3   2   
  6 Bob-Gray, Zainis             Haddon Heights                    27.39   3   1   
  7 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                         27.42   2 
  8 Davis, Larae                 Camden                            27.82   3 
  9 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    28.06   4 
 10 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                    28.13   4 
 11 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                       28.30   2 
 12 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                   28.69   1 
 13 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                           28.73   2 
 14 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                   28.80   3 
 15 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                          28.94   2 
 16 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold                        29.01   1 
 17 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                        29.11   3 
 18 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho                  30.55   1 
 19 Danielle, Powers             Audubon                           30.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         58.42   3  10   
  2 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                       59.63   3   8   
  3 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                     1:01.89   3   6   
  4 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                 1:03.01   2   4   
  5 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                         1:04.12   2   2   
  6 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                      1:04.17   3   1   
  7 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                    1:04.90   2 
  8 Perry, Cha'Nelle             Camden                          1:05.51   3 
  9 Walden, Asia                 Lindenwold                      1:06.23   2 
 10 Hall, Moriah                 Camden Catholic                 1:06.54   2 
 11 Morris, Ja'Nayzia            Camden                          1:06.78   2 
 12 Rozzelle, Katie              Overbrook                       1:07.34   1 
 13 Damato, Kat                  Bishop Eustace                  1:08.38   3 
 14 Goree, Kacey                 Sterling                        1:09.89   1 
 15 Pham, Michelle               Haddon Township                 1:11.72   1 
 16 Winkelspecht, Rylee          Audubon                         1:12.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Briana                 Haddonfield                     2:16.88   3  10   
  2 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     2:18.68   3   8   
  3 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Township                 2:23.44   3   6   
  4 Furlong, Molly               Audubon                         2:23.76   3   4   
  5 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        2:28.02   3   2   
  6 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                 2:28.50   2   1   
  7 Peterson, Shai               Overbrook                       2:29.97   3 
  8 Stanton, Jane                Haddon Heights                  2:39.77   2 
  9 Hightower, Kayla             Camden                          2:40.13   1 
 10 Reyes, Caitlin               Bishop Eustace                  2:40.55   1 
 11 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        2:42.67   3 
 12 Agnew, Maureen               Haddon Township                 2:43.87   2 
 13 Kemp, Tamara                 Overbrook                       2:45.80   2 
 14 Murphy, Devon                Gloucester Catho                2:48.00   1 
 15 Rice, Dana                   Camden                          2:49.56   1 
 16 Doolin, Destiny              Audubon                         2:50.68   1 
 17 Ruehilicke, Katarina         Bishop Eustace                  2:51.21   1 
 18 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho                2:53.94   1 
 19 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                      2:56.11   2 
 20 Anthony, Siannia             Lindenwold                      2:59.92   1 
 21 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heights                  3:01.02   1 
 22 Collarin, Kelsey             Camden Catholic                 3:05.32   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Briana                 Haddonfield                     4:59.36   2  10   
  2 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                     5:11.22   2   8   
  3 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                 5:24.47   2   6   
  4 Schaffer, Holly              Audubon                         5:42.73   2   4   
  5 Lombard, Amy                 Sterling                        5:46.63   2   2   
  6 Kelly, Natalie               Bishop Eustace                  5:56.00   2   1   
  7 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho                6:06.75   2 
  8 Cinningham, Bridget          Haddon Township                 6:06.85   1 
  9 Carter, Jo                   Sterling                        6:07.81   2 
 10 Adams, Christine             Bishop Eustace                  6:10.14   1 
 11 Kane, Stacey                 Overbrook                       6:17.53   2 
 12 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold                      6:22.61   1 
 13 Golley, Ariel                Overbrook                       6:25.55   1 
 14 Dick, Meghan                 Collingswood                    6:27.30   1 
 15 Cathcart, Aly                Haddon Heights                  6:31.07   1 
 16 Madden, Kellyn               Haddon Township                 6:37.60   1 
 17 Mingori, Samantha            Lindenwold                      6:40.20   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haley, Anna                  Haddonfield                    12:03.55   2  10   
  2 Pipkin, Alicia               Haddon Township                12:34.34   2   8   
  3 Daiutolo, Emily              Sterling                       13:43.29   2   6   
  4 Gostovich, Alexa             Haddonfield                    14:03.94   2   4   
  5 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho               14:17.48   2   2   
 -- Kitchmire, Rebecca           Haddon Heights                       DQ   1 
 -- Drumm, Madison               Haddon Heights                       DQ   1 
 -- Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold                           DQ   1 
 -- Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                            DQ   1 
 -- Powell, Stephanie            Overbrook                            DQ   1 
 -- Mingori, Samantha            Lindenwold                           DQ   1 
 -- Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Township                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                    15.36q  1 
  2 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                       15.92q  3 
  3 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                    16.13q  2 
  4 Williams, Keisha             Camden                            16.21q  2 
  5 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                   17.04q  1 
  6 Bailey, Siani                Camden                            17.07q  1 
  7 Granato, Maria               Audubon                           17.39   3 
  8 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                         18.46   2 
  9 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                        18.57   3 
 10 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                           18.85   3 
 11 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                          19.23   2 
 12 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold                        20.21   1 
 13 Keith, Nicolette             Overbrook                         20.39   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace         15.36      15.50   10   
  2 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace         16.13      15.69    8   
  3 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield            15.92      16.44    6   
  4 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township        17.04      16.73    4   
  5 Williams, Keisha             Camden                 16.21      16.80    2   
  6 Bailey, Siani                Camden                 17.07      17.02    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          1:04.96   3  10   
  2 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                     1:05.36   3   8   
  3 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                  1:05.62   3   6   
  4 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                     1:07.11   3   4   
  5 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:07.47   3   2   
  6 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:08.33   3   1   
  7 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         1:10.39   2 
  8 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 1:10.59   2 
  9 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          1:11.83   2 
 10 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        1:11.86   2 
 11 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:12.97   2 
 12 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        1:13.36   2 
 13 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:13.44   1 
 14 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:14.90   1 
 15 Keith, Nicolette             Overbrook                       1:18.44   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      4:04.80   10   
     1) Gess, Briana                    2) Baccare, Grace                 
     3) Neveling, Abbey                 4) Bonnet, Carly                  
  2 Haddon Township                                              4:18.90    8   
     1) Swan, Kateryna                  2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Baumann, Julianna               4) Butrica, Erin                  
  3 Haddon Heights                                               4:20.17    6   
     1) Johnson, Kailah                 2) Stanton, Jane                  
     3) Ricks, Dominique                4) Bowman, Claudia                
  4 Lindenwold                                                   4:25.60    4   
     1) Asadi-Wright, Ellis             2) Walden, Asia                   
     3) Patterson, Davonna              4) Glatz, Toni                    
  5 Bishop Eustace                                               4:26.77    2   
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Carrie, Michelle               
     3) Damato, Kat                     4) Jones, Sarah                   
  6 Camden Catholic                                              4:42.66    1   
     1) Williams, Zarria                2)                                
     3) McHugh, Kelly                   4) Hall, Moriah                   
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                  4-08.00    8   
  3 Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield                    J4-08.00    6   
  4 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                      4-06.00    4   
  5 Thomas, Maya                 Camden                         J4-06.00    2   
  6 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                    J4-06.00    1   
  7 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                J4-06.00  
  8 Damato, Kat                  Bishop Eustace                  4-04.00  
  8 Greene, Jamira               Camden                          4-04.00  
  8 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                        4-04.00  
  8 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                        4-04.00  
 -- Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                          FAIL  
 -- Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                            FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                       10-00.00   10   
  2 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         9-00.00    8   
  3 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        8-00.00    6   
  4 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                J8-00.00    4   
  5 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 7-06.00    2   
  6 James, Lily                  Haddonfield                    J7-06.00    1   
 -- Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                        FAIL  
 -- Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                            FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                16-03.50   10   
      16-03.50  15-08.25  16-03.50  15-02.75       
  2 Peifer, Sophia               Haddonfield                    14-04.00    8   
      14-04  14-01.50  13-03  13-01.50       
  3 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                    14-02.00    6   
      12-11.75  13-07.25  12-09.50  14-02       
  4 Granato, Maria               Audubon                        14-00.50    4   
      13-09  13-09  13-00.50  14-00.50       
  5 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                      13-11.25    2   
      13-06  13-03  13-05.50  13-11.25       
  6 Winkelspecht, Rylee          Audubon                        12-10.25    1   
      11-11.50  11-10  12-09.75  12-10.25       
  7 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Catho               12-09.50  
      11-09.50  12-00.50  12-09.50  12-03.25       
  8 Perini, Alyssa               Bishop Eustace                 12-07.00  
      12-01.75  12-07  12-07  12-06.75       
  9 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                   12-06.25  
      12-02  12-06.25  12-01  12-01       
 10 Rozzelle, Katie              Overbrook                      12-03.25  
      11-07  12-03.25  11-06.25  12-02.25       
 11 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                12-01.00  
      10-06.50  11-02.50  12-01  11-10.50       
 12 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                       12-00.00  
      11-01.25  12-00  11-08.50  11-11.50       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    32-11.75   10   
  2 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                       32-00.75    8   
  3 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    30-06.25    6   
  4 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        30-02.50    4   
  5 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                      29-05.25    2   
  6 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       29-03.25    1   
  7 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        27-08.50  
  8 Kemp, Tamara                 Overbrook                      26-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 37-01.00   10   
      36-03.25  36-04  37-01  36-06       
  2 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                 32-09.00    8   
      31-06.25  31-09  32-09  FOUL       
  3 Mulvenna, Alex               Haddonfield                    32-06.00    6   
      31-08  31-11.25  FOUL  32-06       
  4 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                     31-03.00    4   
      29-07  31-03  31-02.25  31-00.25       
  5 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    30-04.50    2   
      27-11.25  30-01  29-08.50  30-04.50       
  6 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 30-01.50    1   
      29-02.25  30-01.50  28-11.50  28-09.25       
  7 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho               28-10.50  
      28-10.50  27-07  24-03  28-07.50       
  8 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                      26-03.25  
      23-07  22-07  24-08  26-03.25       
  9 Upshaw, Daijanae             Lindenwold                     25-11.25  
      FOUL  25-11.25  19-05  25-03.25       
 10 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho               25-05.00  
      24-00  25-05  24-05  25-00       
 11 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                        25-03.50  
      23-02.50  24-04.25  23-05.50  25-03.50       
 12 Marrero, Jalaneya            Overbrook                      25-01.00  
      25-01  22-11.50  21-10  23-05.50       
 13 Maldonado, Tiara             Camden                         24-03.00  
      24-03  23-05.25  22-11.25  23-11       
 14 McCullen-Richardson, Ant     Haddon Township                23-06.25  
      18-02.25  21-10.50  16-01.25  23-06.25       
 15 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                         23-04.25  
      22-06.50  23-04.25  FOUL  23-02.50       
 16 Foley, Emily                 Haddon Township                22-04.00  
      FOUL  20-07.50  21-07.25  22-04       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                    98-11   10   
  2 Badie, Tiani                 Lindenwold                        95-03    8   
  3 Baldwin-Montgomery, Tomo     Haddonfield                       89-09    6   
  4 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           88-01    4   
  5 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    85-10    2   
  6 Raysor, Tyler                Haddon Heights                    84-03    1   
  7 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho                  84-00  
  8 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                          81-11  
  9 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                          78-05  
  9 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                       78-05  
 11 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho                  78-04  
 12 Ball, Lindsey                Haddon Township                   77-10  
 13 Martin, Cristina             Collingswood                      77-06  
 14 Mitchell, Katherine          Audubon                           73-06  
 15 McCarthy, Danielle           Lindenwold                        71-02  
 16 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   70-10  
 17 Maldonado, Tiara             Camden                            67-07  
 18 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                         67-00  
 19 Kitchen, Valerie             Camden                            60-08  
 20 Marrero, Jalaneya            Overbrook                         46-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         110-10   10   
  2 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                  106-02    8   
  3 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                    94-09    6   
  4 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           90-00    4   
  5 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          88-10    2   
  6 Martin, Cristina             Collingswood                      84-11    1   
  7 Meidt, Colleen               Haddonfield                       84-07  
  8 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   84-03  
  9 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                        83-05  
 10 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    82-01  
 11 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                           76-09  
 12 DiMedio, Frankie             Haddonfield                       68-04  
 13 Kitchen, Valerie             Camden                            66-08  
 14 Hiester, Sam                 Gloucester Catho                  65-03  
 15 Miller, Abigail              Haddon Heights                    63-02  
 16 Davis, Taylor                Camden                            51-01  
 17 Pressley, Nivea              Overbrook                         49-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                       12.25q  7 
  2 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           12.66q  6 
  3 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                           12.90q  5 
  4 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp                       13.16q  5 
  5 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                      13.28q  7 
  6 Murphy, Carly                Paul VI                           13.39q  6 
  7 Jones, Talia                 CH West                           13.51   5 
  8 Joseph, Geneseret            Triton                            13.67   7 
  9 Bennett, Katia               Cherry Hill East                  13.70   6 
 10 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Timber Creek                      13.97   7 
 11 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                            14.03   7 
 12 Sellers, Tamara              Woodrow Wilson                    14.16   5 
 13 Tamhanker, Aaditi            CH West                           14.95   5 
 14 Gundy-Williams, Kiara        Camden County Te                  15.18   6 
 15 Brownlee, Quayana            Camden County Te                  17.56   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp            12.25      12.28   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                12.66      12.40   1   8   
  3 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                12.90      12.86   1   6   
  4 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp            13.16      13.17   1   4   
  5 Murphy, Carly                Paul VI                13.39      13.29   1   2   
  6 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek           13.28      13.49   1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Twp                       25.27   7  10   
  2 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           25.67   7   8   
  3 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                           26.64   7   6   
  4 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                      26.78   6   4   
  5 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                           26.83   7   2   
  6 Murphy, Carly                Paul VI                           27.28   7   1   
  7 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                       27.34   7 
  8 Jones, Sarina                Timber Creek                      27.40   6 
  9 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                          27.90   6 
 10 Jones, Talia                 CH West                           27.98   6 
 11 Robinson, Tyra-Renai         Triton                            28.14   6 
 12 Crump, Nigeria               Camden County Te                  28.37   5 
 13 Dixon, Ayana                 CH West                           28.50   6 
 14 Sellers, Tamara              Woodrow Wilson                    28.60   5 
 15 Corbett, Niara               Woodrow Wilson                    29.37   5 
 16 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                          29.69   5 
 17 Chandler, Jade               Camden County Te                  31.35   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                           58.65   6  10   
  2 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                      59.74   6   8   
  3 Williams, Vashti             Winslow Twp                     1:00.93   6   6   
  4 McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                         1:01.13   6   4   
  5 Jones, Sarina                Timber Creek                    1:02.02   6   2   
  6 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East                1:02.25   4   1   
  7 Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern                         1:02.62   5 
  8 Burns, Natalie               Paul VI                         1:03.25   5 
  9 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp                     1:03.52   6 
 10 Robinson, Tyra-Renai         Triton                          1:04.03   5 
 11 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                        1:05.59   5 
 12 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                1:06.93   5 
 13 Moyle, Hannah                Eastern                         1:09.35   1 
 14 Cabanero, Christina          CH West                         1:10.15   4 
 15 Walton, Kiezcha              Camden County Te                1:10.83   4 
 16 Meloche, Madeline            CH West                         1:10.89   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek                    2:26.00   3  10   
  2 Strube, Jennifer             Eastern                         2:26.47   3   8   
  3 Lee, Monica                  Cherry Hill East                2:26.83   3   6   
  4 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     2:28.25   3   4   
  5 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                    2:28.48   3   2   
  6 King, Tziarra                Winslow Twp                     2:32.22   3   1   
  7 Urbach, Michaela             Paul VI                         2:32.63   2 
  8 McBride, Erin                CH West                         2:33.30   2 
  9 Marchetti, Nicole            Cherry Hill East                2:36.73   2 
 10 Shaw, Sierra                 Eastern                         2:39.71   2 
 11 Gosner, Maria                Triton                          2:40.84   2 
 12 karcher, Haley               Paul VI                         2:41.68   2 
 13 Coleman, Carly               Triton                          2:43.68   2 
 14 Bailey, Quraishah            Camden County Te                3:24.88   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiester, Stephanie           Paul VI                         5:17.63   2  10   
  2 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                    5:24.68   2   8   
  3 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                          5:29.35   2   6   
  4 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek                    5:36.92   2   4   
  5 Davidson, Emily              Eastern                         5:38.77   2   2   
  6 Foley, Ann                   Paul VI                         5:44.10   2   1   
  7 Field, Taegan                Cherry Hill East                5:47.72   2 
  8 Kenselaar, Carly             Eastern                         5:50.35   1 
  9 Field, Greer                 Cherry Hill East                5:51.57   2 
 10 Hoelke, Lauren               Highland                        6:05.87   2 
 11 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Twp                     6:23.28   1 
 12 Johnston, Hannah             CH West                         6:38.27   1 
 13 Cuevas, Emily                Camden County Te                7:19.24   1 
 14 Dickerson, Chavonna          Camden County Te                7:52.41   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berman, Maddy                Cherry Hill East               11:51.44   2  10   
  2 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek                   12:49.37   2   8   
  3 Meskin, Nicole               Eastern                        13:36.11   2   6   
  4 Cervany, Emma                Paul VI                        14:06.07   2   4   
 -- Calzaretto, Nina             CH West                              DQ   1 
 -- Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek                         DQ   1 
 -- Almand, Madeline             Paul VI                              DQ   1 
 -- Hindley, Nicole              Eastern                              DQ   1 
 -- Johnson, Lydia               Winslow Twp                          DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                       14.88q  6 
  2 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                  15.46q  5 
  3 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Twp                       15.74q  4 
  4 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                           16.17q  5 
  5 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                           16.59q  5 
  6 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                      17.99q  6 
  7 Gonzalez, Jarline            Timber Creek                      19.19   4 
  8 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East                  19.30   4 
  9 Randel, Ashley               Paul VI                           19.31   6 
 10 Baker, Tina                  Camden County Te                  19.69   6 
 11 Deveaux, Taylor              Camden County Te                  20.91   6 
 12 Schmalbach, Nicole           CH West                           20.96   6 
 13 Johnston, Hannah             CH West                           21.92   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Twp            15.74      15.12   1  10   
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp            14.88      15.15   1   8   
  3 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East       15.46      15.26   1   6   
  4 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                16.17      16.18   1   4   
  5 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                16.59      16.69   1   2   
  6 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek           17.99      18.06   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Twp                     1:04.16   5  10   
  2 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:04.77   5   8   
  3 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                1:05.98   5   6   
  4 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:06.24   5   4   
  5 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East                1:08.61   5   2   
  6 Baker, Tina                  Camden County Te                1:13.56   4   1   
  7 Joseph, Teyla                Triton                          1:14.06   5 
  8 Gonzalez, Jarline            Timber Creek                    1:14.86   4 
  9 Utley, Raven                 Camden County Te                1:20.91   4 
 10 Rash, Gabriella              CH West                         1:21.49   4 
 11 Abbaszadeh, Emma             CH West                         1:22.70   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern                                                      4:02.31   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Edwards, Melanie               
     3) Asare, Abena                    4) Strube, Jennifer               
  2 Winslow Twp.                                                 4:02.60   2   8   
     1) King, Tziarra                   2) Preston, Brittany              
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Williams, Vashti               
  3 Timber Creek                                                 4:23.22   2   6   
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Jones, Sarina                  
     3) Sturdivant, Myiah               4) Davis-Hines, Daijah            
  4 Paul VI                                                      4:26.43   2   4   
     1) Burns, Natalie                  2) Gallagher, Molly               
     3) Stephens, Aliyiah               4) McShane, Kristen               
  5 camden county technical school                               4:42.59   2   2   
     1) Chandler, Jade                  2) Baile, Azure                   
     3) Walton, Kiezcha                 4) Utley, Raven                   
  6 Cherry Hill West                                             4:45.88   2   1   
     1) Meloche, Madeline               2) Cabanero, Christina            
     3) Rash, Gabriella                 4) Tamhanker, Aaditi              
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-02.00   10   
  2 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                     5-00.00    8   
  3 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                        4-10.00    4   
  3 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                4-10.00    4   
  3 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                4-10.00    4   
  6 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Allen, Madison               Timber Creek                   J4-10.00  
  8 Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                         4-08.00  
  9 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        J4-08.00  
 10 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                          4-04.00  
 -- McClellan, Dajai             Highland                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily               Triton                         11-00.50   10   
  2 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                        8-06.00    8   
  3 Tingley, Allison             Eastern                         8-00.00    4   
  3 Ciancia, Ann                 Paul VI                         8-00.00    4   
  3 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                          8-00.00    4   
  6 Gaspari, Valentina           Timber Creek                    7-00.00    1   
 -- Duespohl, Dayna              Timber Creek                       FAIL  
 -- Srinivasan, Samantha         Eastern                            FAIL  
 -- Zapata, Nathalie             Highland                           FAIL  
 -- Le, Julie                    Cherry Hill East                   FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    17-02.50   10   
  2 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                        16-07.50    8   
  3 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   15-08.50    6   
  4 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    15-07.00    4   
  5 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               14-08.25    2   
  6 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                   14-07.00    1   
  7 Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                        14-05.75  
  8 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East               14-02.25  
  9 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       13-10.50  
 10 Jones, Talia                 CH West                        13-09.25  
 11 Dixon, Ayana                 CH West                        13-06.75  
 12 Scarramuzzo, Gabby           Paul VI                        13-02.00  
 13 Brownlee, Quayana            Camden County Te               11-07.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    37-04.50   10   
  2 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    34-01.50    8   
  3 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   34-00.00    6   
  4 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        33-08.50    4   
  5 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                        33-05.00    2   
  6 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       32-11.00    1   
  7 Crump, Nigeria               Camden County Te               32-05.00  
  8 Amugo, Ihuna                 Timber Creek                   32-00.00  
  9 Dixon, Ayana                 CH West                        30-08.00  
 10 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               29-11.00  
 11 Jones, Talia                 CH West                        29-08.25  
 12 Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                        27-05.50  
 13 Cuevas, Emily                Camden County Te               27-03.25  
 14 Houston, Espri               Highland                       26-10.75  
 15 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               21-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                        35-11.50   10   
  2 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul VI                        35-08.25    8   
  3 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       34-06.25    6   
  4 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          CH West                        34-05.25    4   
  5 Thomas, Alonae               Highland                       34-01.50    2   
  6 McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                        33-06.25    1   
  7 Divito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East               32-08.25  
  8 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                        32-03.00  
  9 Davis-Bonilla, Lay'Shaun     Woodrow Wilson                 31-08.00  
 10 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                   30-09.50  
 11 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek                   29-06.50  
 12 Davis, Kierra                Camden County Te               28-07.50  
 13 Allen, Shanyah               Woodrow Wilson                 28-06.25  
 14 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East               23-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                     101-02   10   
  2 Impoco, Michelle             Highland                          99-00    8   
  3 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      84-08    6   
  4 Schneider, Olivia            Eastern                           74-08    4   
  5 Wrinn, Jessie                Cherry Hill East                  74-01    2   
  6 Chadwick, Katie              Highland                          70-04    1   
  7 Divito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East                  67-04  
  8 Davis, Kierra                Camden County Te                  62-10  
  9 Lomax, Brianne               Paul VI                           56-08  
 10 Lomberto, Ana                Paul VI                           52-10  
 -- Deveaux, Taylor              Camden County Te                   FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul VI                          111-04   10   
      111-04  98-04  96-09  98-11       
  2 Schneider, Olivia            Eastern                          104-11    8   
      98-09  82-04  97-08  104-11       
  3 Stone, Samantha              Triton                           104-01    6   
      104-01  100-07  95-06  101-09       
  4 Allen, Shanyah               Woodrow Wilson                    98-08    4   
      FOUL  93-10  93-03  98-08       
  5 Dougherty, Sydney            Triton                            95-08    2   
      95-08  92-07  84-04  88-08       
  6 Gallagher, Claire            Paul VI                           93-03    1   
      76-01  93-03  77-08  75-03       
  7 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                      81-07  
      75-03  72-11  81-07  68-06       
  8 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          CH West                           81-05  
      60-05  FOUL  75-08  81-05       
  9 Price, Olivia                Highland                          76-06  
      67-02  67-00  67-02  76-06       
 10 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          76-03  
      63-01  76-03  65-06  71-08       
 11 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                           74-11  
      59-04  64-09  67-11  74-11       
 12 D'Amonte, Alston             Camden County Te                  74-00  
      74-00  73-04  72-07  65-01       
 13 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek                      70-09  
      62-00  70-09  64-11  53-07       
 14 Warner, Alex                 Cherry Hill East                  70-08  
      59-03  64-05  53-05  70-08       
 15 Bennett, Katia               Cherry Hill East                  68-10  
      60-05  68-10  58-09  65-02       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Kashif               Haddon Heights                    10.99q  1 
  2 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          11.29q  2 
  3 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       11.36q  4 
  4 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            11.55q  1 
  5 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                            11.55q  5 
  6 DiLolle, William             Audubon                           11.63q  1 
  7 Preto, Matthew               Haddon Heights                    11.67   5 
  8 Ellerbee, Ahmere             Lindenwold                        11.74   5 
  9 Black, Michael               Overbrook                         11.75   2 
 10 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                          11.77   4 
 11 King, Jahmir                 Collingswood                      11.87   3 
 12 Johnson, Malik               Camden Catholic                   12.10   3 
 13 Deshields, Marquis           Overbrook                         12.12   3 
 14 Trajano, Cyrus               Haddonfield                       12.14   2 
 15 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                   12.17   5 
 16 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                    12.25   3 
 17 Giordano, Nick               Gloucester Catho                  12.29   1 
 18 McShane, Jeremy              Audubon                           12.30   4 
 19 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood                      12.35   4 
 20 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                    12.37   2 
 21 Jefferson, Jordan            Camden Catholic                   12.41   4 
 22 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho                  12.69   5 
 23 Buchman, Chris               Haddon Township                   13.21   4 
 24 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho                  13.26   1 
 25 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   13.31   3 
 -- Peters, Khalil               Lindenwold                           DQ   2  False Start
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Kashif               Haddon Heights         10.99      10.73   10   
  2 Tucker, Davon                Sterling               11.29      10.97    8   
  3 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield            11.36      11.05    6   
  4 Chandler, Sean               Camden                 11.55      11.47    4   
  5 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                 11.55      11.59    2   
  6 DiLolle, William             Audubon                11.63      11.62    1   
  7 Preto, Matthew               Haddon Heights         11.67      11.67  
  8 Ellerbee, Ahmere             Lindenwold             11.74      11.74  
  9 Black, Michael               Overbrook              11.75      11.75  
 10 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling               11.77      11.77  
 11 King, Jahmir                 Collingswood           11.87      11.87  
 12 Johnson, Malik               Camden Catholic        12.10      12.10  
 13 Deshields, Marquis           Overbrook              12.12      12.12  
 14 Trajano, Cyrus               Haddonfield            12.14      12.14  
 15 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City        12.17      12.17  
 16 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace         12.25      12.25  
 17 Giordano, Nick               Gloucester Catho       12.29      12.29  
 18 McShane, Jeremy              Audubon                12.30      12.30  
 19 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood           12.35      12.35  
 20 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace         12.37      12.37  
 21 Jefferson, Jordan            Camden Catholic        12.41      12.41  
 22 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho       12.69      12.69  
 23 Buchman, Chris               Haddon Township        13.21      13.21  
 24 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho       13.26      13.26  
 25 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township        13.31      13.31  
 -- Peters, Khalil               Lindenwold                           DQ   False start
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          22.78   4  10   
  2 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            22.97   4   8   
  3 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                            23.03   3   6   
  4 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       23.06   4   4   
  5 DiLolle, William             Audubon                           23.57   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Malik               Camden Catholic                   23.72   4   1   
  7 King, Jahmir                 Collingswood                      23.88   4 
  8 Miller, Tariq                Haddon Heights                    24.14   3 
  9 Pettey, Kahleel              Lindenwold                        24.36   3 
 10 Quigley, Sean                Haddonfield                       24.43   2 
 11 Deshields, Marquis           Overbrook                         24.63   3 
 12 Giordano, Nick               Gloucester Catho                  24.65   2 
 13 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      24.71   3 
 14 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                    24.86   2 
 15 Pierson, Logan               Sterling                          25.08   3 
 16 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                    25.09   2 
 17 Jefferson, Jordan            Camden Catholic                   25.16   1 
 18 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Catho                  26.48   1 
 19 Cross, Jeff                  Haddon Heights                    27.02   1 
 20 Madden, Conor                Haddon Township                   27.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   50.31   4  10   
  2 Parker, Dy'Mell              Camden                            50.51   4   8   
  3 Stephens, Darnell            Lindenwold                        50.94   4   6   
  4 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            51.50   4   4   
  5 Mears, Mawusi                Sterling                          52.40   4   2   
  6 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield                       52.86   4   1   
  7 Cardenas, Jesus              Lindenwold                        53.90   3 
  8 Harris, Moses                Overbrook                         54.90   3 
  9 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      55.17   3 
 10 Garzon, Connor               Sterling                          55.18   3 
 11 Cronin, Hunter               Collingswood                      55.49   2 
 12 Trajano, Cyrus               Haddonfield                       55.76   3 
 13 Jefferson, Jordan            Camden Catholic                   56.44   3 
 14 Miller, Tariq                Haddon Heights                    56.52   2 
 15 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace                    57.63   2 
 16 Tanier, Mike                 Haddon Township                   57.72   2 
 17 Cross, Jeff                  Haddon Heights                    59.79   1 
 18 Lotierzo, Hunter             Bishop Eustace                  1:00.50   1 
 19 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                1:01.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierlott, Collin             Camden Catholic                 1:55.62   3  10   
  2 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 1:58.82   3   8   
  3 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          1:59.93   3   6   
  4 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     2:00.99   3   4   
  5 Goings, Chris                Haddonfield                     2:03.72   2   2   
  6 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                      2:05.93   2   1   
  7 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Township                 2:06.25   2 
  8 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                          2:06.62   2 
  9 Goodwin, Avery               Camden Catholic                 2:14.85   1 
 10 Carrie, Jonathan             Bishop Eustace                  2:15.31   1 
 11 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                2:15.90   1 
 12 Jacob, Paul                  Bishop Eustace                  2:20.37   1 
 13 Macpherson, Jimmy            Sterling                        2:20.41   2 
 14 Glimp, John                  Sterling                        2:22.36   1 
 15 Buscher, Harry               Haddon Heights                  2:23.31   1 
 16 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  2:28.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 4:16.55   2  10   
  2 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                        4:20.43   2   8   
  3 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          4:26.00   2   6   
  4 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 4:26.24   2   4   
  5 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     4:29.67   2   2   
  6 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                 4:34.39   2   1   
  7 Kirk, Kyle                   Camden Catholic                 4:34.45   2 
  8 Gigliotti, Alex              Haddonfield                     4:37.61   2 
  9 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  4:41.07   2 
 10 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  4:45.04   2 
 11 Macpherson, Jimmy            Sterling                        4:57.45   1 
 12 Ward, Colin                  Gloucester Catho                5:02.18   1 
 13 Borreggine, Savino           Audubon                         5:02.23   1 
 14 Scamardi, Nicholas           Lindenwold                      5:10.05   1 
 15 Treu, Philip                 Collingswood                    5:13.58   1 
 16 Gondolf, Nick                Overbrook                       5:14.69   1 
 17 McGuire, Andrew              Bishop Eustace                  5:14.74   1 
 18 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                5:17.47   1 
 19 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                    5:18.84   1 
 20 Calzonetti, John Paul        Bishop Eustace                  5:21.12   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, John              Haddonfield                     9:56.60   2  10   
  2 Kessler, Luke                Haddon Township                 9:59.01   2   8   
  3 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                10:08.60   2   6   
  4 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                       10:10.78   2   4   
  5 DiCamillo, Nicholas          Haddon Township                10:23.14   2   2   
  6 Brennan, Danny               Haddonfield                    10:29.26   2   1   
  7 Kirk, Kyle                   Camden Catholic                10:41.20   2 
  8 Macaluso, John               Sterling                       10:44.16   1 
  9 Logothetis, Andreas          Gloucester Catho               10:44.45   1 
 10 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                   11:45.52   1 
 11 Krogstad, Matthew            Haddon Heights                 11:49.54   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                       15.44q  1 
  2 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       15.91q  3 
  3 Fenerty, Sebastian           Bishop Eustace                    16.72q  1 
  4 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            16.77q  2 
  5 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                    16.82q  3 
  6 Burdett, Dashon              Collingswood                      17.89q  2 
  7 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   18.01   2 
  8 Fischer, August              Haddon Township                   18.44   1 
  9 Greeen, Rakeem               Sterling                          18.52   1 
 10 McNeeley, Kyle               Audubon                           18.57   3 
 11 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                          18.99   1 
 12 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                   19.39   2 
 13 Valle, Jovanni               Collingswood                      20.65   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield            15.44      15.16   10   
  2 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield            15.91      15.38    8   
  3 Chandler, Sean               Camden                 16.77      15.85    6   
  4 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace         16.82      16.20    4   
  5 Fenerty, Sebastian           Bishop Eustace         16.72      16.58    2   
  6 Burdett, Dashon              Collingswood           17.89      17.27    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   55.89   3  10   
  2 Stephens, Darnell            Lindenwold                        57.46   3   8   
  3 Mears, Mawusi                Sterling                          59.56   3   6   
  4 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield                       59.94   3   4   
  5 Valle, Chris                 Collingswood                    1:01.01   2   2   
  6 Werner, Brendan              Haddonfield                     1:01.61   3   1   
  7 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                  1:02.76   1 
  8 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace                  1:02.86   2 
  9 Greeen, Rakeem               Sterling                        1:04.81   2 
 10 Fischer, August              Haddon Township                 1:05.11   2 
 11 McNeeley, Kyle               Audubon                         1:05.77   1 
 12 Valle, Jovanni               Collingswood                    1:05.80   1 
 13 Noone, Kris                  Camden Catholic                 1:06.37   3 
 14 Ridgeway, Andrew             Haddon Township                 1:10.69   1 
 15 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                1:12.12   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       3:25.52   10   
     1) Franklin, Keyon                 2) Rivera, Nicholas               
     3) Parker, Dy'Mell                 4) Wilson, Kwan                   
  2 Haddonfield High School                                      3:29.24    8   
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Pease, Luke                     4) Stoner, Austin                 
  3 Camden Catholic                                              3:34.90    6   
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Pierlott, Collin               
     3) Kirk, Kyle                      4) Slack, Tim                     
  4 Haddon Township                                              3:42.87    4   
     1) Long, Owen                      2) Vermandel, Chase               
     3) Shaw, Justin                    4) Fischer, August                
  5 Collingswood                                                 3:50.96    2   
     1) Cronin, Hunter                  2) Mannah, Josephus               
     3) Valle, Chris                    4) Norton, Robert                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                    6-00.00   10   
  2 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                  5-10.00    8   
  3 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                      J5-10.00    6   
  4 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace                 J5-10.00    4   
  5 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                          5-08.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Malik               Camden Catholic                J5-08.00    1   
  7 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                         5-06.00  
  7 Glimp, John                  Sterling                        5-06.00  
  9 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                 5-04.00  
  9 Taylor, Justin               Haddon Township                 5-04.00  
  9 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                    5-04.00  
  9 Greeen, Rakeem               Sterling                        5-04.00  
  9 Parker, Dy'Mell              Camden                          5-04.00  
 -- Black, Michael               Overbrook                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                13-00.00   10   
  2 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                   J13-00.00    8   
  3 Alessi, Jake                 Haddon Township                12-06.00    6   
  4 Mosko, David                 Haddon Heights                 11-06.00    4   
  5 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                    11-00.00    2   
 -- Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eustace                     FAIL  
 -- Beza, Andrew                 Sterling                           FAIL  
 -- Pierson, Logan               Sterling                           FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   19-09.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Malik               Camden Catholic                19-06.50    8   
  3 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 19-05.00    6   
  4 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                      18-07.50    4   
  5 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                 18-06.50    2   
  6 Parker, Dy'Mell              Camden                         18-05.50    1   
  7 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                         18-00.75  
  8 Scott, Vance                 Haddon Heights                 17-07.25  
  9 Giordano, Nick               Gloucester Catho               17-04.50  
 10 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      17-04.00  
 11 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                        17-03.00  
 12 DiLolle, William             Audubon                        17-00.25  
 13 Glimp, John                  Sterling                       17-00.00  
 14 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                16-11.50  
 15 Hill, Bryce                  Lindenwold                     16-11.00  
 16 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho               16-08.50  
 17 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                       16-08.25  
 18 Grothusen, Derek             Haddon Township                16-06.50  
 19 Washington, Noah             Camden Catholic                16-02.50  
 20 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   16-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   42-03.50   10   
  2 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                         42-02.00    8   
  3 Scott, Vance                 Haddon Heights                 41-10.50    6   
  4 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 40-03.50    4   
  5 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      39-11.00    2   
  6 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                      39-03.00    1   
  7 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                         39-02.50  
  8 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       38-00.00  
  9 McCaffrey, Jack              Bishop Eustace                 37-08.25  
 10 Burdett, Dashon              Collingswood                   37-00.00  
 11 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                        36-08.00  
 12 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                36-07.25  
 13 Taylor, Justin               Haddon Township                33-09.00  
 14 Washington, Noah             Camden Catholic                33-08.00  
 15 Kain, Chris                  Gloucester Catho               33-04.75  
 16 McNeeley, Kyle               Audubon                        32-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                    46-07.00   10   
  2 Henry, Cahsim                Lindenwold                     43-07.00    8   
  3 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   42-11.25    6   
  4 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                 42-07.00    4   
  5 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                         42-02.50    2   
  6 Brown, Xavier                Haddon Township                41-00.50    1   
  7 Shindle, Fred                Haddonfield                    40-05.50  
  8 Govenette, Julian            Haddon Township                39-02.00  
  9 Thompson, Jaquan             Sterling                       38-06.00  
 10 Werner, Jeffrey              Overbrook                      38-01.00  
 11 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                37-02.00  
 12 Vadell, Jason                Sterling                       37-00.00  
 12 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                 37-00.00  
 14 Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace                 36-09.25  
 15 Ruiz, Cesar                  Camden                         36-07.00  
 16 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   35-10.00  
 17 Burch, Christopher           Haddon Heights                 33-11.50  
 18 Harris, Moses                Overbrook                      32-01.50  
 19 Dootay, Quentin              Lindenwold                     32-00.50  
 20 Branch, Austin               Camden Catholic                27-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                   131-09   10   
      121-08  131-09  114-09  FOUL       
  2 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                      131-07    8   
      121-04  131-07  FOUL  123-03       
  3 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     126-05    6   
      122-07  FOUL  126-05  119-03       
  4 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  124-06    4   
      124-06  114-03  117-10  111-11      
  5 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     124-05    2   
      109-06  124-05  119-02  115-10       
  6 Shindle, Fred                Haddonfield                      117-08    1   
      111-05  114-00  117-08  FOUL       
  7 Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace                   110-02  
      FOUL  110-02  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Cortese, Michael             Haddon Township                  108-07  
      FOUL  107-03  FOUL  108-07       
  9 Ruiz, Cesar                  Camden                           105-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-07  101-04       
 10 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                         104-01  
      104-01  FOUL  FOUL  102-09       
 11 Burch, Christopher           Haddon Heights                   103-02  
      88-06  FOUL  103-02  FOUL       
 12 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                   101-02  
      FOUL  101-02  100-11  FOUL       
 13 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                          99-02  
      99-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Harris, Dante                Overbrook                         95-06  
      89-01  90-00  FOUL  95-06       
 15 Govenette, Julian            Haddon Township                   95-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-04  FOUL       
 16 Rex, Liam                    Audubon                           93-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  93-06  91-08       
 17 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                   10-03  
      10-03  9-00  8-09  FOUL       
 -- Panek, Cole                  Audubon                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                      173-10   10   
  2 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  165-08    8   
  3 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  155-00    6   
  4 Henry, Cahsim                Lindenwold                       143-06    4   
  5 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                         138-00    2   
  6 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                   136-02    1   
  7 Lange, Kenny                 Haddon Township                  131-02  
  8 Campbell, Michael            Collingswood                     127-08  
  9 Bjorklund, Eric              Bishop Eustace                   124-05  
 10 Quinn, Matt                  Bishop Eustace                   121-11  
 11 Pfeifer, Yan                 Haddon Heights                   115-01  
 12 Dootay, Quentin              Lindenwold                       114-04  
 13 Bateman, Chris               Haddonfield                      112-05  
 14 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     101-11  
 15 Asterino, Bill               Gloucester Catho                  86-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Adonis             Timber Creek                      11.05q  7 
  2 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           11.08q  6 
  3 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                           11.19q  8 
  4 Ali, Kareem                  Timber Creek                      11.19q  7 
  5 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                           11.27q  7 
  6 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          11.34q  6 
  7 price, travon                Camden County Te                  11.46   8 
  8 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           11.61   6 
  9 Santana, Geronimo            CH West                           11.61   8 
 10 Brown, Dashawn               Winslow Twp                       11.78   7 
 11 Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow Twp                       11.79   8 
 12 lindsey, daquan              Camden County Te                  11.80   8 
 13 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                          11.81   6 
 14 Alberto, Nicholas            CH West                           12.29   6 
 15 Santoro, Nick                Cherry Hill East                  12.45   7 
 16 Marriott, Michael            Cherry Hill East                  12.52   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                11.08      10.89   1  10   
  2 Jennings, Adonis             Timber Creek           11.05      10.91   1   8   
  3 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                11.19      11.00   1   6   
  4 Ali, Kareem                  Timber Creek           11.19      11.10   1   4   
  5 Hill, Chais                  Highland               11.34      11.13   1   2   
  6 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                11.27      11.24   1   1   
  7 price, travon                Camden County Te       11.46      11.46     
  8 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                11.61      11.61     
  8 Santana, Geronimo            CH West                11.61      11.61     
 10 Brown, Dashawn               Winslow Twp            11.78      11.78     
 11 Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow Twp            11.79      11.79     
 12 lindsey, daquan              Camden County Te       11.80      11.80     
 13 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland               11.81      11.81     
 14 Alberto, Nicholas            CH West                12.29      12.29     
 15 Santoro, Nick                Cherry Hill East       12.45      12.45     
 16 Marriott, Michael            Cherry Hill East       12.52      12.52     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Timber Creek                      21.40   7  10   
  2 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           21.90   7   8   
  3 Jennings, Adonis             Timber Creek                      22.23   7   6   
  4 Sanchez, Nigel               Woodrow Wilson                    22.31   7   4   
  5 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                           22.33   7   2   
  6 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert      Winslow Twp                       23.27   7   1   
  7 lindsey, daquan              Camden County Te                  23.33   6 
  8 price, travon                Camden County Te                  23.43   5 
  9 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           23.44   6 
 10 Girone, Joe                  Cherry Hill East                  23.51   6 
 11 Mazzie, Joseph               Highland                          23.82   5 
 12 Brown, Dashawn               Winslow Twp                       23.85   6 
 13 Trinh, Kevin                 CH West                           23.91   5 
 14 Ibanga, Aniekan              Woodrow Wilson                    24.55   5 
 15 Randle, Christopher          Paul VI                           24.77   6 
 16 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                  24.80   6 
 17 Caspe, Jason                 CH West                           24.96   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Timber Creek                      48.50   7  10   
  2 Black, Greg                  Timber Creek                      50.41   7   8   
  3 Mack, James                  Winslow Twp                       51.56   6   6   
  4 Hackett, Joshua              Highland                          51.70   7   4   
  5 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  52.21   7   2   
  6 Girone, Joe                  Cherry Hill East                  52.67   6   1   
  7 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       52.72   7 
  8 Mazzie, Joseph               Highland                          53.38   6 
  9 Farrar, timothy              Eastern                           53.58   7 
 10 Hallam, Nick                 Paul VI                           55.39   6 
 11 Zapfe, Erik                  CH West                           55.42   6 
 12 watson, najee                Camden County Te                  55.56   5 
 13 Sung, Alexander              Eastern                           55.69   6 
 14 Velez-Vazquez, David         CH West                           55.82   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Noah                 Winslow Twp                     1:57.68   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Jamil               Highland                        1:58.32   3   8   
  3 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                         1:59.64   3   6   
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East                2:00.09   3   4   
  5 Davis, Destin                Winslow Twp                     2:00.17   3   2   
  6 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek                    2:03.44   3   1   
  7 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek                    2:05.05   2 
  8 Pluta, Matt                  Paul VI                         2:06.69   2 
  9 Cleary, Robert               Paul VI                         2:11.14   2 
 10 Backal, Bailey               Eastern                         2:11.22   2 
 11 Rodriquez, Steven            Woodrow Wilson                  2:13.38   1 
 12 Abrams, Robert               CH West                         2:13.92   1 
 13 Dashevsky, Jared             Cherry Hill East                2:14.59   2 
 14 gilbert, jacob               Camden County Te                2:14.96   1 
 15 Zapfe, Erik                  CH West                         2:21.75   2 
 16 ross, dean                   Camden County Te                2:23.85   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    4:17.83   2  10   
  2 Maine, Steve                 Highland                        4:19.01   2   8   
  3 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                4:28.38   2   6   
  4 Bhat, Vipul                  Eastern                         4:34.52   2   4   
  5 Balzer, George               Paul VI                         4:35.75   2   2   
  6 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek                    4:37.91   2   1   
  7 Davis, Destin                Winslow Twp                     4:38.06   2 
  8 Watson, Zion                 Winslow Twp                     4:44.84   1 
  9 Dashevsky, Jared             Cherry Hill East                4:50.28   1 
 10 Caruso, Anthony              Eastern                         4:54.38   1 
 11 Coverdale, Liam              CH West                         4:55.61   1 
 12 Schmidt, William             Paul VI                         4:58.00   1 
 13 Kashem, Harun                Highland                        5:00.73   2 
 14 Hoch, Jonathon               CH West                         5:03.39   1 
 15 amburg, colin                Camden County Te                5:07.22   1 
 16 gilbert, jacob               Camden County Te                5:13.50   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                9:47.65   2  10   
  2 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East                9:50.14   2   8   
  3 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    9:57.80   2   6   
  4 Clark, Joshua                Highland                        9:59.19   2   4   
  5 Watson, Zion                 Winslow Twp                    10:42.75   1   2   
  6 Coverdale, Liam              CH West                        10:59.52   1   1   
  7 Zerbo, Salvatore             Eastern                        11:02.10   1 
  8 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek                   11:10.26   1 
  9 Barrett, Owen                CH West                        11:15.67   1 
 10 Maguire, Brian               Winslow Twp                    11:23.07   1 
 11 Shamilov, Don                Eastern                        11:27.48   1 
 12 Patel, Tej                   Triton                         11:50.82   1 
 -- amburg, colin                Camden County Te                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                      14.12q  6 
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          14.87q  5 
  3 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  15.62q  5 
  4 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                       15.71q  4 
  5 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                       15.99q  6 
  6 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI                           16.31q  5 
  7 David, Sean                  Highland                          16.41   6 
  8 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                           16.47   4 
  9 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                      16.72   4 
 10 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  16.92   5 
 11 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                           17.97   4 
 12 Major, Justin                CH West                           18.04   6 
 13 Jones, Robert                Paul VI                           19.44   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek           14.12      14.14   1  10   
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland               14.87      14.43   1   8   
  3 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East       15.62      15.60   1   6   
  4 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp            15.99      15.60   1   4   
  5 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI                16.31      15.90   1   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                      55.29   6  10   
  2 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI                           57.68   5   8   
  3 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                  58.45   6   6   
  4 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  58.51   6   4   
  5 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                           58.72   6   2   
  6 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                      59.91   5   1   
  7 Driggins, Sahey              Highland                        1:00.44   4 
  8 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                     1:01.57   6 
  9 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                     1:02.93   6 
 10 cawthorne, isaiah            Camden County Te                1:03.30   4 
 11 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:03.46   5 
 12 David, Sean                  Highland                        1:03.47   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:20.75   2  10   
     1) Black, Greg                     2) Jennings, Adonis               
     3) Muse, Jamaad                    4) Ali, Kareem                    
  2 Winslow Twp.                                                 3:26.67   2   8   
     1) Mack, James                     2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Austin, Noah                   
  3 Highland Regional High School                                3:27.62   2   6   
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             3:29.84   2   4   
     1) Sosa, Dean                      2) Clark, Jordan                  
     3) Dunn, Ian                       4) Theophile, Vladhimir           
  5 Cherry Hill West                                             3:34.39   2   2   
     1) Ogunsami, Dolapo                2) Santana, Geronimo              
     3) Caspe, Jason                    4) Trinh, Kevin                   
  6 Eastern                                                      3:38.07   2   1   
     1) Sung, Alexander                 2) Farrar, timothy                
     3) Ali, Jameel                     4) Stevenson, Benjamin            
  7 camden county technical school                               3:42.60   2 
     1) watson, najee                   2) cawthorne, isaiah              
     3) price, travon                   4) lindsey, daquan                
  8 Paul VI                                                      3:43.56   2 
     1) Dickens, Maxwell                2) Catalini, Gianluca             
     3) Balzer, George                  4) Pluta, Matt                    
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                        6-02.00   10   
  2 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                   J6-02.00    7   
  2 Webb, Zaire                  Woodrow Wilson                 J6-02.00    7   
  4 Jones, Isaiah                Winslow Twp                     5-10.00    3   
  4 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                5-10.00    3   
  6 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        J5-10.00    1   
  7 Farrar, timothy              Eastern                         5-08.00  
  8 Alexander, Bennett           Highland                        5-06.00  
  8 Davis-Rozycki, Trent         Timber Creek                    5-06.00  
  8 Hurbert-Hollis, Hurbert      Winslow Twp                     5-06.00  
 11 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                5-04.00  
 11 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                         5-04.00  
 -- Anderson, Zachery            CH West                              NH  
 -- Barnett, Tyler               Paul VI                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Bennett           Highland                       13-00.00   10   
  2 Davis-Rozycki, Tyler         Timber Creek                  J13-00.00    8   
  3 Louis, Kyle                  Highland                       12-06.00    6   
  4 Davis-Rozycki, Trent         Timber Creek                   12-00.00    4   
  5 Lee, Erik                    Eastern                        11-06.00    2   
  6 Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                        10-06.00    1   
  7 Negro, Joe                   Paul VI                        10-00.00  
 -- Trieu, Tommy                 Cherry Hill East                   FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                        21-07.75   10   
  2 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                    19-11.50    8   
  3 Ali, Kareem                  Timber Creek                   19-09.75    6   
  4 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       19-03.50    4   
  5 Brown, Dashawn               Winslow Twp                    19-01.50    2   
  6 Webb, Zaire                  Woodrow Wilson                 18-08.25    1   
  7 Boyd, Faheem                 Triton                         18-04.75  
  8 Gbesi, Pittee                Highland                       18-03.25  
  9 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               17-08.00  
 10 young, raekwan               Camden County Te               17-07.00  
 11 Sambo, Calvin                CH West                        17-02.75  
 12 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               17-00.75  
 13 Barnett, Tyler               Paul VI                        16-07.50  
 -- Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                            FOUL  
 -- Santana, Geronimo            CH West                            FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                        44-00.00   10   
  2 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                   43-08.50    8   
  3 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       43-04.00    6   
  4 Caspe, Jason                 CH West                        41-02.00    4   
  5 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       41-00.00    2   
  6 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        40-11.25    1   
  7 Sambo, Calvin                CH West                        40-04.00  
  8 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    39-03.75  
  9 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                        39-02.50  
 10 Boyd, Faheem                 Triton                         38-11.50  
 11 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                    38-09.50  
 12 Jones, Robert                Paul VI                        37-09.00  
 13 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               36-10.50  
 14 young, raekwan               Camden County Te               35-11.25  
 15 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East               32-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                   51-10.00   10   
  2 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                       51-07.00    8   
  3 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       50-04.50    6   
  4 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    50-00.25    4   
  5 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        49-11.00    2   
  6 Santasiero, Vincent          Paul VI                        47-09.00    1   
  7 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   47-00.50  
  8 Young, Diante                Eastern                        44-04.00  
  9 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    42-06.25  
 10 Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East               37-09.50  
 11 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East               37-01.25  
 12 Graves, Donald               CH West                        32-05.50  
 13 Morrow, Colin                CH West                        31-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                     148-04   10   
  2 Santasiero, Vincent          Paul VI                          147-09    8   
  3 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      144-06    6   
  4 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                     140-07    4   
  5 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         139-10    2   
  6 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      121-04    1   
  7 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 120-11  
  8 Mani, Jabari                 Paul VI                          114-05  
  9 Bolden, Ryan                 Eastern                          108-05  
 10 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East                 101-10  
 11 Smith, Spencer               Highland                          99-09  
 12 upchurch, christopher        Camden County Te                  98-09  
 13 Mansaray, Ahmed              CH West                           83-11  
 14 Carpenter, Juilian           CH West                           81-07  
 15 Bey, Izaiah                  CH West                           68-01  
 16 Perry, Dejhan                CH West                           66-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 194-05   10   
  2 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 176-08    8   
  3 Civatte, William             Eastern                          165-06    6   
  4 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      158-02    4   
  5 Green, Jagger                Timber Creek                     157-03    2   
  6 Smith, Zachary               Eastern                          150-10    1   
  7 Alicea, Angelo               Highland                         148-11  
  8 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     147-03  
  9 Bucceroni, Kevin             Triton                           146-09  
 10 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      144-10  
 11 Small, Brett                 Highland                         142-08  
 12 Hlavaty, Darin               CH West                          139-08  
 13 hope, vincent                Camden County Te                 128-06  
 14 Humernick, Seth              Paul VI                          124-10  
 15 Hill, Marqui                 Woodrow Wilson                   123-03  
 16 staley, james                Camden County Te                 115-01  
 17 Schwonkent, Gabe             Paul VI                          114-01  
 18 Graves, Donald               CH West                          101-07  


 

                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield High School            4110            144  
                2 Haddon Township                    419              72  
                3 Bishop Eustace                     612              60  
                4 Sterling                           4222             47  
                5 Camden                             432              39  
                6 Audubon                            421              37  
                7 Haddon Heights                     4213             28  
                8 Overbrook                          4413             24  
                9 Lindenwold                         4131             23  
               10 Camden Catholic                    613              16  
               11 Collingswood                       428               3  
               12 Gloucester Catholic                615               2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield High School            4110            100  
                2 Camden                             432              73  
                3 Haddon Township                    419              59  
                4 Camden Catholic                    613              53  
                5 Collingswood                       428              49  
                6 Bishop Eustace                     612              44  
                7 Sterling                           4222             40  
                8 Lindenwold                         4131             27  
                9 Haddon Heights                     4213             21  
               10 Overbrook                          4413             13  
               11 Gloucester City                    4212             12  
               12 Audubon                            421               3  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp.                       448             125  
                2 Eastern                            447             100  
                3 Timber Creek                       4323             93  
                4 Paul VI                            6110             62  
                5 Cherry Hill East                   445              43  
                6 Highland Regional High School      449              30  
                7 Triton Regional High School        4420             28  
                8 Cherry Hill West                   446               5  
                9 Woodrow Wilson                     4322              4  
               10 camden county technical school     344               3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek                       4323            154  
                2 Highland Regional High School      449              94  
                3 Cherry Hill East                   445              72  
                4 Winslow Twp.                       448              61  
                5 Eastern                            447              55  
                6 Paul VI                            6110             40  
                7 Woodrow Wilson                     4322             12  
                8 Cherry Hill West                   446               7