5/10– Burlington County Divisional Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 09:37 PM
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/10/2014                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                   12.82   2  10   
  2 McCray-Ross, Jordan          Burlington City                   13.23   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                         13.60   2   6   
  4 Chang, Christa               Florence                          13.86   2   4   
  5 Taylor, Michelle             Florence                          13.94   2   2   
  6 Best, Alana                  New Egypt                         14.39   2   1   
  7 Davis, Kenyatta              Riverside                         14.46   1 
  8 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                         14.52   2 
  9 Young, Erin                  New Egypt                         14.68   1 
 10 Murtaugh, Angelina           Florence                          14.71   2 
 11 Moeller, Alexys              New Egypt                         15.42   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCray-Ross, Jordan          Burlington City                   27.53   2  10   
  2 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                   27.94   2   8   
  3 Chang, Christa               Florence                          28.61   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Michelle             Florence                          29.56   2   4   
  5 Bausher, Rebecca             New Egypt                         30.69   2   2   
  6 Young, Erin                  New Egypt                         30.89   1   1   
  7 Zarriello, Alyssa            New Egypt                         33.10   1 
  7 Tayun, Rosalinda             Florence                          33.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                       1:02.57   2  10   
  2 McCray-Ross, Jordan          Burlington City                 1:03.35   2   8   
  3 Starke, Jess                 Riverside                       1:06.18   2   6   
  4 Hartman, Angela              New Egypt                       1:07.58   2   4   
  5 Stefanoni, Christina         Florence                        1:08.95   1   2   
  6 Leal, Azalia                 New Egypt                       1:09.30   1   1   
  7 Carsley, Tori                Florence                        1:09.55   2 
  8 Melinis, Niya                Florence                        1:10.87   1 
  9 Courtney, Aaliyah            Burlington City                 1:11.97   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stark, Kelly                 Riverside                       2:36.60   10   
  2 Lowe, Jenn                   New Egypt                       2:42.61    8   
  3 Beck, Tessa                  Palmyra                         2:43.92    6   
  4 MC Call, Brynn               Riverside                       3:04.24    4   
  5 Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul          Riverside                       3:13.22    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Casey              New Egypt                       6:15.07   10   
  2 Schneider, Kaitlyn           Riverside                       6:22.59    8   
  3 Stark, Kelly                 Riverside                       6:38.34    6   
  4 Tinnirello, Kat              New Egypt                       6:46.13    4   
  5 Madrigal, Mariby             New Egypt                       7:12.31    2   
  6 Winering, Morgan             Riverside                       7:15.82    1   
  7 Myslinksi, Nicole            Florence                        7:40.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starke, Kelly                Riverside                      13:57.92   10   
  2 Myslinksi, Nicole            Florence                       14:17.81    8   
  3 Winouski, Alexa              New Egypt                      14:24.83    6   
  4 Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul          Riverside                      15:34.16    4   
  5 Winering, Morgan             Riverside                      15:44.93    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                          18.26   2  10   
  2 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                         18.55   2   8   
  3 Krywy, Kaitlin               Florence                          19.27   2   6   
  4 Shuetz, Faith                New Egypt                         19.58   1   4   
  5 Worthy, Mattison             Florence                          19.87   1   2   
  6 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                         19.98   2   1   
  7 Best, Alana                  New Egypt                         19.99   1 
  8 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                         20.15   2 
  9 Wilcox, Kat                  New Egypt                         22.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                        1:13.99   2  10   
  2 Jones, Janae                 Burlington City                 1:16.64   2   8   
  3 Lowe, Jenn                   New Egypt                       1:17.79   2   6   
  4 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                       1:18.31   1   4   
  5 Krywy, Kaitlin               Florence                        1:21.57   2   2   
  6 Melinis, Niya                Florence                        1:22.43   2   1   
  7 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                       1:22.67   1 
  8 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       1:25.13   1 
 
Girls High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                       5-00.00   10   
  2 Snively, Rachel              Florence                        4-10.00    8   
  3 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      J4-10.00    6   
  4 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                       4-08.00    4   
  5 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                       4-06.00    2   
 -- Snively, Kelsey              Florence                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nalbone, Cassidy             New Egypt                       7-06.00   10   
  2 Snively, Rachel              Florence                        7-00.00    8   
  3 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      J7-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                      14-10.50   10   
      FOUL  14-02.50  13-08.50  14-10.50      
  2 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      14-09.00    8   
      14-07  14-03  14-09  14-09      
  3 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      14-02.50    6   
      13-10  13-01  13-08  14-02.50      
  4 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                      13-08.00    4   
      12-07  13-00  13-08  13-06      
  5 Taylor, Michelle             Florence                       13-03.00    2   
      13-03  FOUL  12-02.50  13-00      
  6 Chang, Christa               Florence                      J13-03.00    1   
      12-09  FOUL  13-03  12-06      
  7 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      12-08.50  
      12-04  12-07  11-04  12-08.50      
  8 Jones, Gabby                 Florence                       12-04.00  
      FOUL  11-10  12-01  12-04       
 
Girls Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      34-11.75   10   
      33-01  32-00  33-04  34-11.75      
  2 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                      33-09.75    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-09.75  33-03.50      
  3 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      33-02.00    6   
      30-06  33-02  31-08  32-00      
  4 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence                       30-09.00    4   
      27-00.50  29-11  30-09  FOUL      
  5 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                      30-02.00    2   
      29-04  29-06  30-00.50  30-02      
  6 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                     J30-02.00    1   
      FOUL  30-02  29-01.50  29-02.75      
 
Girls Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Dana                Florence                       32-11.00   10   
      31-06.75  30-07.50  30-03  32-11        
  2 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                        32-00.00    8   
      32-00  FOUL  31-11.50  30-02.50       
  3 Pickett, Jordan Meaurie      Trenton Catholic               29-08.00    6   
      28-01.50  28-02  28-08.75  29-08       
  4 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      28-10.75    4   
      24-01.50  26-06.50  27-01  28-10.75       
  5 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                      27-11.00    2   
      27-11  27-08  25-11  27-05.75       
  6 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      27-10.50    1   
      26-05.50  26-10  27-00.75  27-10.50       
  7 Barnes, Danielle             New Egypt                      27-07.50  
      26-05.25  26-06  26-07.50  27-07.50       
  8 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                        27-02.50  
      26-07.50  25-06  25-09  27-02.50       
  9 Hemingway, Myasia            Florence                       25-11.75  
      25-11.75  FOUL  24-09.50  24-08      
 10 Brunner, Ashley              New Egypt                      23-04.75  
      21-03.50  22-04.25  23-04.75  18-02.50       
 11 Bennett, Megan               New Egypt                      19-08.50  
      19-08.50  19-04.25  19-04.75  18-05.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                           99-01   10   
      98-04  81-07  94-03  99-01      
  2 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         88-08    8   
      82-01  74-01  81-10  88-08      
  3 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         82-11    6   
      74-10  82-11  78-02  82-10      
  4 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           82-10    4   
      76-05  78-06  80-04  82-10      
  5 Hemingway, Myasia            Florence                          82-06    2   
      FOUL  67-06  82-06  79-05       
  6 Bausher, Rebecca             New Egypt                         82-03    1   
      77-00  82-03  FOUL  72-01       
  7 Barnes, Danielle             New Egypt                         72-04  
      69-11  FOUL  FOUL  72-04      
  8 Garrett, Dana                Florence                          68-09  
      68-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 George, Kelli                Riverside                         67-09  
      67-09  67-05  57-04  FOUL      
 10 Bennett, Megan               New Egypt                         47-09  
      45-06  45-10  47-09  41-02       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         88-03   10   
      85-09  88-03  82-00  78-11      
  2 Potpinka, Aubreigh           Florence                          79-02    8   
      69-01  69-08  79-02  77-07       
  3 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         79-00    6   
      69-07  65-00  58-07  79-00      
  4 George, Kelli                Riverside                         76-08    4   
      70-01  FOUL  73-06  76-08      
  5 Snively, Rachel              Florence                          75-01    2   
      75-01  56-10  61-11  51-06      
  6 Bausher, Rebecca             New Egypt                         74-08    1   
      73-06  61-06  74-08  56-09      
  7 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           73-08  
      73-08  72-09  70-08  71-02      
  8 Cosenzo, Ciandia             Florence                          68-03  
      51-05  65-00  59-01  68-03      
  9 Nalbone, Cassidy             New Egypt                         65-09  
      FOUL  65-02  64-02  65-09      
 10 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                           62-07  
      59-08  62-07  42-10  62-02      
 11 Hlubik, Andrea               New Egypt                         59-10  
      54-08  59-10  50-08  54-02       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    12.81   2  10   
  2 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        13.04   2   8   
  3 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    13.31   2   6   
  4 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       13.68   2   4   
  5 Andrades, Cazjaa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    13.74   1   2   
  6 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                            13.75   2   1   
  7 Baker, Jayah                 Delran                            13.80   2 
  8 Belin, Cierra                Delran                            13.82   2 
  9 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                       14.12   1 
 10 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                       14.15   1 
 11 Gee, Juliann                 Holy Cross                        14.20   1 
 12 O'Donnell, Josephine         Holy Cross                        14.28   2 
 13 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        14.36   1 
 14 Petty, Jess                  Bordentown                        14.70   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    26.50   5  10   
  2 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        26.86   5   8   
  3 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemb. Twp. H.S                    27.29   5   6   
  4 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    27.99   5   4   
  5 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       28.33   5   2   
  6 Baker, Jayah                 Delran                            28.49   4   1   
  7 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson                       28.54   3 
  8 Belin, Cierra                Delran                            28.63   4 
  9 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                            28.83   4 
 10 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                       28.93   5 
 11 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        29.30   4 
 12 Gee, Juliann                 Holy Cross                        29.84   4 
 13 Petty, Jess                  Bordentown                        30.45   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemb. Twp. H.S                    59.63   5  10   
  2 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:00.87   5   8   
  3 Baker, Jayah                 Delran                          1:03.41   5   6   
  4 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson                     1:03.65   5   4   
  5 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                      1:04.36   5   2   
  6 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                          1:05.57   5   1   
  7 O'Donnell, Josephine         Holy Cross                      1:07.33   3 
  8 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                     1:07.70   4 
  9 Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                     1:08.46   4 
 10 Hickey, Alexandra            Holy Cross                      1:09.12   3 
 11 Adams, Hannah                Maple Shade                     1:09.48   3 
 12 Chappell, Leigh Ann          Delran                          1:10.32   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pagnani, Brianna             Bordentown                      2:28.30   4  10   
  2 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     2:35.92   4   8   
  3 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     2:36.15   4   6   
  4 Sorrentione, Giavoona        Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:36.46   4   4   
  5 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     2:38.74   3   2   
  6 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                      2:39.87   4   1   
  7 O'Donnell, Greta             Holy Cross                      2:40.06   4 
  8 Oldfield, Carley             Cinnaminson                     2:41.96   4 
  9 Merchel, Jenna               Holy Cross                      2:43.96   3 
 10 Russelll, Emma               Bordentown                      2:44.24   4 
 11 Hagmaier, Emily              Delran                          2:45.81   3 
 12 bridge, susan                Delran                          2:46.38   3 
 13 Diaz, Erika                  Maple Shade                     2:46.90   3 
 14 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          2:55.21   3 
 -- Rose, Mackenzie              Bordentown                          DNF   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tattory, Madeleine           Delran                          5:38.40   3  10   
  2 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     5:44.39   3   8   
  3 Dearstyne, Katherine         Holy Cross                      5:50.73   3   6   
  4 Oldfield, Carley             Cinnaminson                     5:57.82   3   4   
  5 Ostrowski, Sara              Cinnaminson                     6:01.07   3   2   
  6 Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade                     6:01.51   3   1   
  7 Sherrier, Rebecca            Bordentown                      6:09.22   3 
  8 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                      6:16.28   3 
  9 Grady, Grace                 Holy Cross                      6:18.15   3 
 10 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                          6:20.29   3 
 11 DeForest, Shannon            Delran                          6:22.97   3 
 12 lopez, Isabella              Pemb. Twp. H.S                  6:23.16   3 
 13 Wyatt, Shana                 Maple Shade                     6:42.78   3 
 14 Capone, Gina                 Bordentown                      6:53.69   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tattory, Madeleine           Delran                         12:18.35   2  10   
  2 Ostrowski, Sara              Cinnaminson                    12:21.32   2   8   
  3 Parry, Madison               Cinnaminson                    13:00.24   2   6   
  4 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                     13:06.82   2   4   
  5 Ritter, Leighanna            Bordentown                     13:12.96   2   2   
  6 Grady, Grace                 Holy Cross                     13:14.05   2   1   
  7 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson                    13:25.02   1 
  8 Segan, Ellie                 Delran                         13:37.72   1 
  9 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                         13:46.64   1 
 10 Ge, Allison                  Bordentown                     15:10.13   1 
 11 Sheehan, Alexandra           Holy Cross                     15:51.68   1 
 12 Calderon, Isabell            Bordentown                     16:03.08   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    16.69   2  10   
  2 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            16.96   2   8   
  3 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       17.24   2   6   
  4 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                            17.51   2   4   
  5 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                       17.52   2   2   
  6 Szszkiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                        17.77   2   1   
  7 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        19.70   1 
  8 Arbelaez, Nicole             Bordentown                        20.07   2 
  9 Croly, Meghan                Delran                            20.42   1 
 10 Saranin, Alicia              Bordentown                        20.51   2 
 11 Walker, Natalia              Pemb. Twp. H.S                    21.06   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:07.03   4  10   
  2 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                          1:08.22   4   8   
  3 Szszkiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                      1:12.02   4   6   
  4 Smith, Shanell               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:12.28   4   4   
  5 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:12.83   4   2   
  6 Sorrentione, Giavoona        Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:13.04   3   1   
  7 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:13.66   4 
  8 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     1:13.99   3 
  9 O'Donnell, Greta             Holy Cross                      1:14.25   3 
 10 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                      1:16.26   3 
 11 bridge, susan                Delran                          1:17.35   3 
 12 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     1:18.75   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:08.86   10   
     1) Nitschmann, Caitlin             2) Pagnani, Brianna               
     3) Dukes, Aishah                   4) Siler, Shakara                 
  2 Delran  'A'                                                  4:13.33    8   
     1) Baker, Jayah                    2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Wible, Erika                    4) Dukes, Shelby                  
  3 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                              4:16.24    6   
     1) Russell, Tanaesza               2) Andrades, Cazjaa               
     3) Smith, Shanell                  4) Gavin, Ciana                   
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:29.34    4   
     1) McGinnis, Shannon               2) Rocks, Olivia                  
     3) Keck, Alexandra                 4) Oldfield, Carley               
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:45.21    2   
     1) Szszkiewicz, Joanna             2) O'Donnell, Josephine           
     3) O'Donnell, Greta                4) Carroll, Angelina              
 
Girls High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5-00.00   10   
  2 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                      4-10.00    8   
  3 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                          4-08.00    6   
  4 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                     4-06.00    4   
  5 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    J4-06.00    2   
  6 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                          4-04.00    1   
  7 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                     4-02.00  
  7 Williams, Lauren             Delran                          4-02.00  
 -- Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                          8-06.00   10   
  2 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                         J8-06.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                     8-00.00    6   
  4 Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                     7-06.00    4   
 -- Schaeffer, Rachel            Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Hickey, Jillian              Delran                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     15-04.00   10   
      15-02  14-02  15-04  FOUL       
  2 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    14-10.00    8   
      FOUL  14-08  14-10  13-06.50      
  3 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     14-05.00    6   
      14-00  14-05  14-04  14-01      
  4 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     13-11.00    4   
      13-04.50  13-05  13-11  12-10       
  5 Massaley, Veradine           Pemb. Twp. H.S                 13-03.00    2   
      13-03  12-08  12-10.50  11-10      
  6 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                   J13-03.00    1   
      12-01  11-10  12-08  13-03      
  7 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  12-07  12-05      
  7 abdill, claire               Delran                         13-02.00  
      13-02  12-08  12-07.50  12-06      
  7 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                    13-02.00  
      13-02  12-04  12-02  12-08      
  7 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         13-02.00  
      12-09  13-01  13-02  7-08.50      
 11 Hodges, Kasandra             Pemb. Twp. H.S                 13-00.00  
      12-04  13-00  9-10          
 12 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                 12-07.00  
      12-07    x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     34-06.50   10   
      34-06.50  FOUL  32-06.50         
  2 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    32-04.50    8   
      FOUL  32-04.50  FOUL  30-02.50      
  3 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     30-09.75    6   
      FOUL  30-03.50  30-09.75  29-06      
  4 abdill, claire               Delran                         30-04.25    4   
      29-03  30-01  28-07.50  30-04.25      
  5 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         30-02.50    2   
      29-06  30-02.50  29-03  29-03.50      
  6 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         30-02.00    1   
      26-08.50  FOUL  29-08  30-02      
  7 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                    29-10.25  
      29-04  29-05  29-10.25  28-10      
  8 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     29-05.00  
      24-09  29-05  29-04  29-00.50      
  9 Holmes, Aniyah               Pemb. Twp. H.S                 28-07.25  
      28-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Scott, Julia                 Cinnaminson                    27-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-01  27-06       
 
Girls Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemb. Twp. H.S                 40-04.00   10   
      38-03  38-10.50  37-11.50  40-04      
  2 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                         32-05.00    8   
      32-02  32-05  32-03.75  31-05.50      
  3 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     31-11.75    6   
      29-10.50  29-09.75  30-01  31-11.75      
  4 Phillips, Lexus              Pemb. Twp. H.S                 29-08.50    4   
      24-10.25  27-11.50  28-05  29-08.50      
  5 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    29-05.50    2   
      29-05.50  26-09.25  29-00.50  29-04.50      
  6 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    28-06.25    1   
      26-06  26-08  28-06.25  25-01      
  7 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         26-08.75  
      25-04.75  24-01.25  25-02  26-08.75      
  8 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         26-07.75  
      26-02.75  26-07.75  25-11  25-08.50      
  9 Champion, Anissa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                 26-03.00  
      24-01.50  24-03.50  24-10.50  26-03      
 10 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     26-00.50  
      26-00.50  24-07.50  25-00.50  25-06.75      
 11 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                     25-01.00  
      25-01  22-06.50  23-01  24-03      
 12 Bartolini, Arianna           Bordentown                     24-10.50  
      23-02.25  24-04  24-03  24-10.50      
 13 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                     23-00.75  
      20-01.25  19-07.50  22-08.50  23-00.75      
 14 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                    22-08.25  
      21-07  21-09.25  22-08.25  21-03.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                           116-07   10   
      95-00  107-02  95-04  116-07      
  2 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemb. Twp. H.S                    88-03    8   
      88-03  FOUL  79-03  FOUL      
  3 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                        87-10    6   
      76-07  75-11  87-10  FOUL      
  4 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       81-05    4   
      67-04  69-06  81-05  81-04      
  5 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            80-00    2   
      76-07  74-01  FOUL  80-00      
  6 Schenk, Samantha             Bordentown                        79-01    1   
      78-10  FOUL  76-00  79-01      
  7 Hoyt, Liz                    Delran                            78-06  
      75-06  73-05  76-11  78-06      
  8 Peters, Gabrielle            Bordentown                        77-10  
      FOUL  76-06  75-09  77-10      
  9 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        68-01  
      60-06  FOUL  68-01  65-03      
 10 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       65-07  
      FOUL  65-07  63-03  FOUL      
 11 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       64-06  
      64-06  FOUL  FOUL  60-00      
 12 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        63-10  
      FOUL  54-11  54-05  63-10      
 13 Phillips, Lexus              Pemb. Twp. H.S                    61-01  
      56-10  FOUL  58-03  61-01      
 -- Champion, Anissa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                           120-01   10   
      109-02  120-01  104-02  FOUL      
  2 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       94-07    8   
      86-03  89-07  88-11  94-07      
  3 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       80-06    6   
      79-04  80-06  74-09  77-03      
  4 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       80-02    4   
      78-06  68-01  80-02  76-04      
  5 Gallo, Gabrielle             Bordentown                        79-07    2   
      69-09  78-11  79-07  66-07      
  6 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            79-02    1   
      71-03  78-09  79-02  77-08      
  7 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            78-00  
      70-11  76-08  78-00  68-05      
  8 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        77-09  
      77-09  72-10  72-02  72-02      
  9 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        75-09  
      65-07  73-09  75-09  68-10      
 10 Bascara, Arianne             Bordentown                        74-06  
      68-05  FOUL  74-06  67-07      
 11 Schaeffer, Rachel            Holy Cross                        70-01  
      65-09  70-01  FOUL  67-06       
 12 Gray, Jessica                Bordentown                        69-04  
      FOUL  66-06  69-04  FOUL      
 13 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       68-00  
      62-05  63-00  68-00  65-03      
 14 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       64-05  
      56-01  54-00  64-05  61-02       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                        12.85q  3 
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                    13.06q  3 
  3 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   13.23q  1 
  4 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                        13.35q  2 
  5 McEady, Ajani                Pennsauken                        13.36q  2 
  6 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley                   13.44q  2 
  7 Jackson, Kayla               Nbc                               13.46q  1 
  8 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                    13.57q  2 
  9 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                   13.62   1 
 10 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                    13.68   1 
 11 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        14.01   3 
 12 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        14.02   2 
 13 Karnbaye, Lisa               Willingboro                       14.09   1 
 14 Coleman, Sydney              Willingboro                       14.21   3 
 15 Layne, Ananda                Nbc                               14.71   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken             12.85      12.74   10   
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp         13.06      13.01    8   
  3 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken             13.35      13.17    6   
  4 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley        13.23      13.18    4   
  5 McEady, Ajani                Pennsauken             13.36      13.22    2   
  6 Jackson, Kayla               Nbc                    13.46      13.30    1   
  7 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp         13.57      13.44  
  8 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley        13.44      13.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                        26.47   8  10   
  2 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                   27.35   7   8   
  3 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro                       27.39   7   6   
  4 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                        27.41   8   4   
  5 McEady, Ajani                Pennsauken                        27.57   8   2   
  6 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   27.70   8   1   
  7 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley                   27.93   7 
  8 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                    28.11   8 
  9 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       28.56   7 
 10 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                    28.61   8 
 11 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        29.46   7 
 12 Karnbaye, Lisa               Willingboro                       29.86   7 
 13 Brown, Telia                 Nbc                               29.95   6 
 14 Miles, Kourtney              Burlington Twp                    30.76   6 
 15 Hagins, Domache'             Nbc                               31.75   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                        56.78   8  10   
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Pennsauken                        58.90   8   8   
  3 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                   59.31   8   6   
  4 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro                     1:00.49   8   4   
  5 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                     1:01.79   7   2   
  6 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  1:01.88   8   1   
  7 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                     1:02.57   6 
  8 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                      1:02.88   7 
  9 Collins, Ine'                Rancocas Valley                 1:03.55   7 
 10 McEady, Ajani                Pennsauken                      1:03.75   8 
 11 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                  1:04.13   7 
 12 Vaughn, Breana               Nbc                             1:04.84   7 
 13 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                  1:04.92   7 
 14 Bertot, Gabriella            Moorestown                      1:06.13   6 
 15 Silvestri, Cassidy           Rancocas Valley                 1:07.53   6 
 16 Newcomer, Devon              Nbc                             1:09.83   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                      2:17.98   2  10   
  2 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Valley                 2:26.57   2   8   
  3 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 2:27.98   2   6   
  4 Pestritto, Alexa             Rancocas Valley                 2:28.69   2   4   
  5 Konrad, Danielle             Burlington Twp                  2:29.27   2   2   
  6 Edwards, Alyssa              Nbc                             2:32.13   2   1   
  7 Gorman, Elizabeth            Moorestown                      2:33.35   2 
  8 Campbell-Scott, Destiny      Pennsauken                      2:38.65   2 
  9 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      2:39.74   2 
 10 Wise, Veronica               Burlington Twp                  2:47.95   2 
 11 Smith, Victoria              Burlington Twp                  2:48.12   2 
 12 Cohen, Caitlyn               Moorestown                      2:48.44   2 
 13 Ramseur, Yahiera             Willingboro                     2:50.35   2 
 14 Logan, Sandy                 Nbc                             2:53.82   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      5:24.02   2  10   
  2 Pestritto, Alexa             Rancocas Valley                 5:27.12   2   8   
  3 Thorton, Tara                Moorestown                      5:32.17   2   6   
  4 Wichterman, Amanda           Moorestown                      5:34.21   2   4   
  5 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 5:41.18   2   2   
  6 Natriello, Jessica           Nbc                             5:49.93   2   1   
  7 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Valley                 5:54.36   2 
  8 Chapman, Erin                Burlington Twp                  6:13.04   2 
  9 Borden, Savannah             Nbc                             6:14.50   2 
 10 Dow, Tiffany                 Pennsauken                      6:15.69   2 
 11 Kasper, Leah                 Burlington Twp                  6:16.90   2 
 12 Wightman, Lauren             Nbc                             6:19.93   2 
 13 Zapata, Natalee              Pennsauken                      6:24.20   2 
 14 Wooden, Marissa              Burlington Twp                  6:49.45   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley                12:04.62   2  10   
  2 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                     12:17.94   2   8   
  3 Kopacz, Daphne               Rancocas Valley                13:30.95   2   6   
  4 Luu, Jenny                   Pennsauken                     13:33.04   2   4   
  5 Logan, Sandy                 Nbc                            13:33.99   2   2   
  6 Wightman, Lauren             Nbc                            13:38.35   2   1   
  7 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                     13:41.44   2 
  8 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Valley                14:00.84   2 
  9 Kalapuch, Mikaula            Burlington Twp                 14:44.45   1 
 10 Popischil, Dana              Nbc                            14:54.04   1 
 -- Burke, Natalie               Burlington Twp                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                               15.26   2  10   
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                    15.85   2   8   
  3 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken                        17.26   2   6   
  4 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                    17.56   1   4   
  5 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                        17.61   2   2   
  6 Liu, Zhefeng                 Moorestown                        17.86   2   1   
  7 Watson, Nia                  Nbc                               18.16   1 
  8 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                   18.72   1 
  9 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        18.97   2 
 10 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        19.26   2 
 11 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                   19.30   1 
 12 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                    19.48   1 
 13 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        19.79   2 
 14 Tripodi, Noelle              Nbc                               19.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                             1:07.50   7  10   
  2 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken                      1:08.27   7   8   
  3 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                  1:09.80   7   6   
  4 Tripodi, Noelle              Nbc                             1:10.34   7   4   
  5 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                      1:11.60   7   2   
  6 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                 1:12.38   7   1   
  7 Lamon, Madeline              Moorestown                      1:12.96   6 
  8 Morris, Iman                 Burlington Twp                  1:17.07   5 
  9 Trainer, Teaghan             Nbc                             1:17.16   5 
 10 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                 1:17.41   6 
 11 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                  1:18.13   5 
 12 Nelson, Nina                 Moorestown                      1:19.72   6 
 13 Carrasquillo, Hayley         Rancocas Valley                 1:22.65   6 
 
Girls High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Dominique              Rancocas Valley                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                  4-10.00    8   
  3 Pearson, Naomi               Rancocas Valley                 4-08.00    6   
  4 Morris, Iman                 Burlington Twp                 J4-08.00    4   
  5 Moore, ChaTaiJa              Pennsauken                     J4-08.00    2   
  6 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                             4-06.00    1   
  7 Chmiel, Jessica              Nbc                            J4-06.00  
  8 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                     J4-06.00  
  9 Tripodi, Noelle              Nbc                             4-04.00  
  9 DeFelicis, Mila              Moorestown                      4-04.00  
  9 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00  
 12 Francisco, Darian            Burlington Twp                  4-02.00  
 12 Crawford, Florissa           Pennsauken                      4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      8-06.00   10   
  2 Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                      8-00.00    7   
  2 Diaz, Megan                  Rancocas Valley                 8-00.00    7   
  4 Roberts, Rhiannon            Rancocas Valley                 7-06.00    4   
  5 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                             7-00.00    2   
  6 Ward, Natalie                Moorestown                     J7-00.00    1   
  7 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                J7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                            17-02.50   10   
      17-02.50  17-02.50  16-10  17-02      
  2 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                 16-03.00    8   
      15-00  15-01.50  16-03         
  3 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                16-02.50    6   
      15-03  14-11  14-05  16-02.50      
  4 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     15-11.00    4   
      FOUL  15-02  14-11  15-11      
  5 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                15-03.50    2   
      14-06  FOUL  15-03.50  14-08      
  6 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                 15-00.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-00      
  7 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                            14-09.00  
      11-11  14-09  13-11  13-10      
  8 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                     14-05.00  
      13-06  13-02  11-06  14-05      
  9 Stiles, Kayla                Rancocas Valley                13-10.00  
      13-10  13-09.50  13-09  13-01      
 10 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                    13-04.00  
      13-04  12-01.50  FOUL  10-06.50      
 11 Perry, Christina             Pennsauken                     12-08.00  
      12-05  11-09  12-08  FOUL      
 12 Bachich, Hailey              Burlington Twp                 11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-01  11-00  11-04      
 -- Schwartzman, Brooke          Nbc                                  ND  
      ND  ND               
 
Girls Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                            38-01.00   10   
      FOUL  38-01  37-09  36-01.25      
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                 35-08.50    8   
      35-03.50  FOUL  35-07  35-08.50      
  3 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                35-04.75    6   
      33-05  34-10  35-04.75  FOUL      
  4 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 34-10.25    4   
      32-00  34-10.25  33-11.75  FOUL      
  5 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                32-05.50    2   
      31-00  31-05.50  FOUL  32-05.50      
  6 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                            31-05.00    1   
      30-02.50  31-05  29-01.50  28-05      
  7 Chung, Jade                  Rancocas Valley                30-06.00  
      29-11.50  30-06  29-10  29-05.50      
  8 Timmons, Olivia              Nbc                            26-06.25  
      26-06.25  25-03.50  25-01.25  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 40-11.00   10   
      36-10  36-10.50  40-11  40-00.50       
  2 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                32-04.50    8   
      29-11  29-02  30-06  32-04.50       
  3 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                     32-04.00    6   
      FOUL  32-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Nbc                            30-05.00    4   
      30-05  29-05  28-06  29-05       
  5 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                 30-03.50    2   
      27-11  25-10  30-02.50  30-03.50       
  6 Murray, Myra                 Nbc                            29-03.00    1   
      28-09.25  29-03  27-00  26-10       
  7 Timmons, Olivia              Nbc                            29-01.00  
      29-01  27-05.50  28-01  28-04      
  8 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                     28-01.50  
      26-04  27-04.50  28-01.50  26-09.50       
  9 Johnson, Angela              Pennsauken                     27-01.50  
      27-01.50  23-05  25-05.25  26-02.50       
 10 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                26-03.50  
      24-01.50  24-07  26-03.50  23-06.50       
 11 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Valley                26-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26-00       
 12 Paul, Dayna                  Burlington Twp                 25-05.00  
      21-11.50  20-06  22-08.50  25-05      
 13 Weathers, Ericka             Pennsauken                     25-01.50  
      23-02  24-06.50  25-01.50  24-09.50      
 14 Armstrong, Agnes             Willingboro                    19-06.50  
      FOUL  19-06.50  FOUL  ND       
 -- Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                          ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 
Girls Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   112-01   10   
      FOUL  112-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                       99-01    8   
      FOUL  91-00  97-03  99-01      
  3 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   97-09    6   
      89-02  89-08  82-08  97-09       
  4 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Nbc                               95-05    4   
      91-10  89-10  95-05  79-10       
  5 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                    94-05    2   
      94-05  FOUL  FOUL  72-04      
  6 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        93-10    1   
      85-00  93-10  FOUL  86-08      
  7 Mauro, Carly                 Nbc                               87-01  
      75-05  87-01  87-01  80-08      
  8 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   86-08  
      69-11  75-11  86-08  74-11      
  9 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        81-11  
      81-11  74-10  60-06  69-10      
 10 Guagenti, Meghan             Pennsauken                        81-02  
      FOUL  72-10  64-09  81-02      
 11 Adu-Attobrah, Theresa        Rancocas Valley                   79-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-06  72-06      
 12 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        76-02  
      FOUL  71-09  69-05  76-02      
 13 Vereen-Little, Breyonna      Burlington Twp                    64-08  
      57-10  44-04  64-08  FOUL      
 14 Murray, Myra                 Nbc                               62-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  62-06  FOUL      
 15 Armstrong, Agnes             Willingboro                       53-09  
      53-09  46-06  FOUL  52-07       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grogan, Shannon              Rancocas Valley                  109-03   10   
      FOUL  109-03  85-07  87-05      
  2 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                   99-10    8   
      99-06  87-10  88-00  99-10      
  3 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   J99-10    6   
      94-10  87-07  98-08  99-10      
  4 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   98-10    4   
      82-00  78-01  89-04  98-10      
  5 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        97-02    2   
      89-11  84-03  94-00  97-02      
  6 Krichling, Gabrielle         Nbc                               90-10    1   
      84-11  76-08  82-05  90-10      
  7 Blatcher, Anna               Moorestown                        88-02  
      75-02  83-04  88-02  79-08      
  8 Dunbar, Shleby               Nbc                               87-00  
      83-05  82-09  87-00  73-00      
  9 Morillo, Cheyenne            Nbc                               84-02  
      68-00  84-02  83-08  81-10      
 10 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    77-03  
      67-09  76-00  75-02  77-03      
 11 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        69-00  
      69-00  68-07  FOUL  59-05      
 12 Maguire, Harley              Burlington Twp                    68-06  
      68-06  63-11  60-00  60-08      
 13 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        66-06  
      66-06  FOUL            
 14 Kim, Cherrie                 Pennsauken                        65-08  
      65-08  FOUL  62-07  58-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          11.84q  3 
  2 Stillwell, Kenny             New Egypt                         11.91q  1 
  3 Brodzik, Mark                New Egypt                         11.92q  2 
  4 Collier, Yuseff              Trenton Catholic                  11.94q  1 
  5 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         11.95q  1 
  6 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                           12.01q  2 
  7 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                   12.11q  3 
  8 Modraza, Ajala               Burlington City                   12.19q  3 
  9 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                         12.27   3 
 10 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                         12.36   1 
 11 Johnston, Kenny              New Egypt                         12.56   2 
 12 Cunningham, Jonathan         Burlington City                   12.75   2 
 13 McIntyer, Myles              Florence                          12.93   1 
 14 Okpara, Chiebuka             Trenton Catholic                  13.08   2 
 15 Linico, Nick                 Florence                          13.11   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                12.01      11.77   10   
  2 Collier, Yuseff              Trenton Catholic       11.94      11.78    8   
  3 Brodzik, Mark                New Egypt              11.92      11.84    6   
  4 Stillwell, Kenny             New Egypt              11.91      11.87    4   
  5 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence               11.84      11.89    2   
  6 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City        12.11      12.08    1   
  7 Modraza, Ajala               Burlington City        12.19      12.22  
  8 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside              11.95      12.49  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          23.73   3  10   
  2 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                   24.08   3   8   
  3 Brodzik, Mark                New Egypt                         24.12   3   6   
  4 Modraza, Ajala               Burlington City                   24.59   2   4   
  5 Dey, Tyler                   New Egypt                         24.93   2   2   
  6 Ortiz, Luis                  Florence                          26.21   2   1   
  7 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         26.26   2 
  8 Cunningham, Jonathan         Burlington City                   26.50   3 
  9 Lee, Christian               Florence                          26.63   1 
 10 Senior, Jordan               Riverside                         26.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                           51.65   3  10   
  2 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                   52.07   3   8   
  3 Stillwell, Kenny             New Egypt                         52.31   3   6   
  4 Dey, Tyler                   New Egypt                         52.99   3   4   
  5 Wilson, Garrison             Trenton Catholic                  53.52   3   2   
  6 Modraza, Ajala               Burlington City                   54.23   3   1   
  7 Cunningham, Jonathan         Burlington City                   54.59   2 
  8 Calabrese, David             New Egypt                         55.80   2 
  9 Santiago, Hector             Riverside                         56.12   2 
 10 Kaler, Amandip               Florence                          57.26   2 
 11 Arango, Daniel               Florence                          58.12   1 
 12 Bustos, Jefferson            Riverside                         58.74   2 
 13 Nelson, Leroy                Trenton Catholic                  58.80   1 
 14 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         59.49   2 
 15 Ingram, Corey                Trenton Catholic                1:00.32   1 
 16 Peters, Robert               Florence                        1:00.90   1 
 17 Portella, Damien             Palmyra                         1:02.66   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Mario                  New Egypt                       2:15.66   10   
  2 Yunga, Joe                   Riverside                       2:23.08    8   
  3 Strickland, Christopher      Burlington City                 2:24.78    6   
  4 Slovall-Kurtz, Nick          Florence                        2:26.50    4   
  5 Edmonds, Brandon             Burlington City                 2:29.02    2   
  6 Haas, Anthony                Florence                        2:53.35    1   
  7 Green, John                  Florence                        2:54.55  
 -- Landrum, Samad               Burlington City                      DQ  
 -- Echevarria, Willie           New Egypt                            DQ  
 -- Haskoor, Tom                 New Egypt                            DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bogucki, Jacob               New Egypt                       4:58.66   2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Jonathan           New Egypt                       5:08.23   2   8   
  3 Hinrichsen, Griffin          New Egypt                       5:12.22   2   6   
  4 Davison, Bobby               Riverside                       5:12.77   2   4   
  5 Yunga, Joe                   Riverside                       5:13.68   1   2   
  6 Slovall-Kurtz, Nick          Florence                        5:14.61   2   1   
  7 Leip, Brandon                Florence                        5:29.56   1 
  8 Brown, Robert                Riverside                       5:30.70   1 
  9 Dubell, Warren               Florence                        5:38.24   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jonathan           New Egypt                      10:44.26   2  10   
  2 Davison, Bobby               Riverside                      10:46.36   2   8   
  3 Scott, Michael               Trenton Catholic               10:59.00   2   6   
  4 Leip, Brandon                Florence                       11:15.78   1   4   
  5 Pritchard, Gavin             New Egypt                      11:30.89   1   2   
  6 Davan, Raymond               Riverside                      11:40.22   1   1   
  7 Dubell, Warren               Florence                       12:11.39   1 
  8 Wetzel, Billy                New Egypt                      12:19.51   1 
  9 McCue, Shaun                 Florence                       12:34.98   1 
 10 Brown, Robert                Riverside                      12:48.89   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                         16.29   10   
  2 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         16.73    8   
  3 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                           16.84    6   
  4 Arriguzoh, Richmond          Trenton Catholic                  17.00    4   
  5 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                         17.27    2   
  6 Perkins, Anthony             Palmyra                           18.68    1   
  7 Taylor, Kennard              New Egypt                         19.91  
  8 Reynolds, Nicholas           Florence                          21.74  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         58.88   2  10   
  2 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                       1:01.47   2   8   
  3 Ririguzoh, Richmond          Trenton Catholic                1:01.81   1   6   
  4 Calabrese, David             New Egypt                       1:02.78   2   4   
  5 Taylor, Kennard              New Egypt                       1:03.32   1   2   
  6 Haskoor, Tom                 New Egypt                       1:03.38   2   1   
  7 Reynolds, Nicholas           Florence                        1:09.15   1 
  8 Perry, Jordan                Riverside                       1:09.35   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Egypt High School  'A'                                   3:42.71   10   
     1) Johnston, Kenny                 2) Horner, Austin                 
     3) Hinrichsen, Griffin             4) Calabrese, David               
  2 Palmyra  'A'                                                 3:42.98    8   
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Perkins, Anthony               
     3) Portella, Damien                4) Hunt, Andrew                   
  3 Riverside  'A'                                               3:47.18    6   
     1) Slawinski, Nick                 2) Anderson, Jordan               
     3) Santiago, Hector                4) Ramos, Michael                 
  4 Florence  'A'                                                4:10.72    4   
     1) Arango, Daniel                  2) Balogun, Sean                  
     3) Peters, Robert                  4) Kaler, Amandip                 
 
Boys High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knigge, Matt                 New Egypt                       5-10.00   10   
  2 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                       5-08.00    8   
  3 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                      J5-08.00    6   
  4 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                         5-06.00    4   
 -- Snowden, Dwayne              Florence                             NH  
 -- Linico, Nick                 Florence                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josh                  Florence                       11-06.00   10   
  2 Czworkowski, Brandon         Florence                        9-06.00    8   
  3 Brodzik, Mark                New Egypt                       9-00.00    6   
  4 Wentworth, Matt              Riverside                       8-06.00    4   
 -- Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                            NH  
 -- Peters, Robert               Florence                             NH  
 -- Davan, Raymond               Riverside                            NH  
 -- Mann, Mitchell               New Egypt                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                      19-03.00   10   
      17-05.50  19-03  18-08  18-09      
  2 Stillwell, Kenny             New Egypt                      18-11.00    8   
      18-00  17-02.50  FOUL  18-11      
  3 Knigge, Matt                 New Egypt                      17-05.00    6   
      17-05  17-01  16-06  16-02      
  4 Senior, Jordan               Riverside                      16-07.50    4   
      16-03  16-01  16-04  16-07.50      
  5 Barlow, Khalil               Trenton Catholic               16-07.00    2   
      16-07               
  6 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      15-08.00    1   
      14-03  15-08  15-08  15-08      
  7 Snowden, Dwayne              Florence                      J15-08.00  
      15-06.50  15-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                             ND  
      ND    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knigge, Matt                 New Egypt                      40-06.50   10   
      FOUL  40-06.50  39-09  40-02.50      
  2 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                      39-08.00    8   
      38-09.50  38-10  34-05.50  39-08      
  3 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                      38-09.50    6   
      37-00  37-07  38-09  38-09.50      
  4 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                       38-05.00    4   
      38-05               
  5 Barlow, Khalil               Trenton Catholic               36-09.50    2   
      36-09.50  36-08.50            
  6 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      36-07.50    1   
      36-03.50  36-07.50  36-06.50  36-04.50      
  7 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                      35-06.50  
      35-06.50  FOUL            
  8 Reed, Mario                  New Egypt                      34-02.50  
      34-02.50  FOUL  33-07  FOUL      
  9 Ortiz, Luis                  Florence                       34-01.00  
      32-03  32-09.50  30-01  34-01      
 10 Ingram, Erick                Florence                       31-06.50  
      29-01  31-06.50  30-11  30-04.50       
 
Boys Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                       49-04.75   10   
      FOUL  47-05  47-02.25  49-04.75      
  2 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        42-08.00    8   
      41-10  41-05  42-08  42-07      
  3 Frimel, Kurt                 New Egypt                      41-09.25    6   
      41-09.25  41-01  40-10  FOUL      
  4 Hernando, Kevin              Palmyra                        40-06.50    4   
      40-04  40-03.75  39-09.25  40-06.50      
  5 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                       39-05.75    2   
      37-04  37-07.50  39-05  39-05.75      
  6 Sempervive, Alex             New Egypt                      37-02.00    1   
      32-06.50  36-09  36-07.50  37-02      
  7 Williams, Terrence           Palmyra                        36-11.00  
      35-10.50  35-06.25  35-08.50  36-11      
  8 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                      36-06.00  
      FOUL  35-02.50  FOUL  36-06      
  9 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                      36-03.75  
      35-04.50  36-03.25  FOUL  36-03.75      
 10 Herbert, John                Florence                       36-03.00  
      34-01  36-03  34-09.50  34-10      
 11 Thompson, Zach               New Egypt                      34-02.50  
      34-02.50  32-02  32-07  33-11      
 12 Wilson, Garrison             Trenton Catholic               33-10.00  
      32-11  31-00.50  33-10  33-01      
 13 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                      32-09.25  
      32-09.25  32-01.25  32-02.25  32-07.75      
 14 Manley, Robert               Burlington City                31-08.50  
      30-01  31-08.50  31-07.25  31-04       
 
Boys Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frimel, Kurt                 New Egypt                        164-01   10   
      151-05  141-07  153-05  164-01      
  2 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          133-10    8   
      112-00  FOUL  133-10  FOUL      
  3 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         118-10    6   
      110-03  FOUL  108-05  118-10      
  4 Sempervive, Alex             New Egypt                        108-01    4   
      108-01  FOUL  105-04  103-06      
  5 Hernando, Kevin              Palmyra                          107-00    2   
      107-00  104-04  104-07  105-11      
  6 Campbell, Cody               New Egypt                        106-00    1   
      FOUL  97-11  101-08  106-00      
  7 Williams, Terrence           Palmyra                          103-10  
      103-08  101-07  99-03  103-10      
  8 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         99-04  
      97-02  FOUL  86-09  99-04      
  9 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                         99-02  
      96-03  92-10  95-05  99-02      
 10 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                          96-04  
      84-01  FOUL  96-04  95-11      
 11 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                         86-08  
      82-02  FOUL  86-08  FOUL       
 -- Manley, Robert               Burlington City                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         207-04   10   
      196-00  198-05  FOUL  207-04      
  2 Daniels, Ryan                Burlington City                  164-06    8   
      161-00  154-10  150-09  164-06       
  3 Knigge, Matt                 New Egypt                        145-11    6   
      137-06  143-05  145-11  FOUL      
  4 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          139-07    4   
      112-09  117-10  113-01  139-07       
  5 Darienzo, Jack               New Egypt                        137-08    2   
      126-06  137-08  130-02  120-10       
  6 Frimel, Kurt                 New Egypt                        133-11    1   
      133-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                        119-11  
      FOUL  109-08  119-11  115-10       
  8 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                         115-09  
      110-11  115-09  FOUL  112-06       
  9 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                        111-11  
      111-11  104-11  FOUL  109-03       
 10 Manley, Robert               Burlington City                  104-02  
      99-11  96-09  102-05  104-02       
 11 Sainvil, Shelton             Florence                         103-00  
      90-07  91-05  103-00  86-00       
 12 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         95-06  
      81-11  FOUL  89-01  95-06       
 13 Williams, Terrence           Palmyra                           91-09  
      88-01  90-10  79-07  91-09       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.31q  1 
  2 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        11.43q  2 
  3 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    11.50q  3 
  4 White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                    11.70q  3 
  5 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       11.76q  3 
  6 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                        11.80q  2 
  7 Thomas, Malik                Delran                            12.00q  1 
  8 Shabazz, Najee               Bordentown                        12.03q  2 
  9 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        12.16   3 
 10 Schaefer, Matthew            Delran                            12.20   2 
 10 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       12.20   2 
 12 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                       12.26   1 
 13 Verdon, Chaz                 Maple Shade                       12.28   1 
 14 Asare, Seth                  Bordentown                        12.35   3 
 15 Smith, Andre                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                    12.48   3 
 16 Heisler, Matt                Delran                            12.61   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade            11.31      11.19   10   
  2 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S         11.50      11.34    8   
  3 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross             11.43      11.36    6   
  4 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross             11.80      11.63    4   
  5 White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S         11.70      11.71    2   
  6 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson            11.76      11.75    1   
  7 Shabazz, Najee               Bordentown             12.03      11.88  
  8 Thomas, Malik                Delran                 12.00      12.28  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    23.41   5  10   
  2 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    23.60   6   8   
  3 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                        23.77   6   6   
  4 White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                    24.26   5   4   
  5 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       24.32   6   2   
  6 Jackson, Stanley             Holy Cross                        24.56   6   1   
  7 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        24.66   5 
  8 Schaefer, Matthew            Delran                            24.75   5 
  9 MC Gonigle, Darren           Maple Shade                       24.90   5 
 10 Jackman, James               Bordentown                        25.06   4 
 11 Roberts, Anthony             Cinnaminson                       25.20   5 
 12 Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                       25.42   4 
 13 Heisler, Matt                Delran                            26.04   4 
 -- Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                          DQ   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                        50.55   6  10   
  2 Lebrun, Jean Berthony        Pemb. Twp. H.S                    51.08   6   8   
  3 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                        51.33   6   6   
  4 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       51.45   6   4   
  5 Miller, Dominick             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    52.25   6   2   
  6 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                            52.71   6   1   
  7 Masters-Thomas, Zavior       Maple Shade                       54.20   5 
  8 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       55.22   5 
  9 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemb. Twp. H.S                    55.94   5 
 10 Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                       56.78   4 
 11 Heisler, Matt                Delran                            57.86   4 
 12 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                            57.88   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                      1:59.89   2  10   
  2 Ball, Harrison               Cinnaminson                     2:01.01   2   8   
  3 Forman, Daniel               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:01.92   2   6   
  4 Long, Thomas                 Cinnaminson                     2:02.25   2   4   
  5 Joachim, Verlensky           Bordentown                      2:09.72   2   2   
  6 Bannister, Calvin            Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:10.62   2   1   
  7 Abah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                     2:10.97   2 
  8 Simpson, Frankie             Maple Shade                     2:11.04   2 
  9 MC Govern, Brian             Maple Shade                     2:11.46   2 
 10 Earle, Christian             Holy Cross                      2:13.17   2 
 11 Allibone, Michael            Delran                          2:14.09   2 
 12 Pathan, Arbaz                Delran                          2:19.60   2 
 13 Sheply, Robert               Maple Shade                     2:21.86   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Thomas                 Cinnaminson                     4:47.13   3  10   
  2 Rupp, John                   Bordentown                      4:47.72   3   8   
  3 Campolungo, Richard          Holy Cross                      4:47.91   3   6   
  4 O'Connor, Brent              Bordentown                      4:49.62   3   4   
  5 Earle, Christian             Holy Cross                      4:51.95   2   2   
  6 Cook, Marcus                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                  4:59.61   1   1   
  7 Engel, Rudy                  Delran                          5:11.33   1 
  8 Rivera, Christion            Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5:15.54   2 
  9 Brown, Jeff                  Maple Shade                     5:19.00   1 
 10 Truitt, Mohammed             Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5:37.19   1 
 11 Drumm, Kyle                  Cinnaminson                     5:51.23   1 
 12 Jericho, Anthony             Maple Shade                     6:20.16   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                    10:07.17   2  10   
  2 Campolungo, Richard          Holy Cross                     10:14.20   2   8   
  3 Tamutus, Grant               Bordentown                     10:45.61   2   6   
  4 Rivera, Christion            Pemb. Twp. H.S                 11:07.19   1   4   
  5 Chilelli, Chris              Bordentown                     11:25.77   1   2   
  6 Schreader, Nick              Delran                         11:31.34   1   1   
  7 Martinez, Jared              Bordentown                     11:36.54   1 
  8 Madera, Andrew               Delran                         11:45.36   1 
  9 Truitt, Mohammed             Pemb. Twp. H.S                 11:57.62   1 
 10 MC Donough, Brendan          Holy Cross                     13:28.39   1 
 -- Taylor, Kyle                 Cinnaminson                         DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    15.07   2  10   
  2 Foman, Jahmir                Pemb. Twp. H.S                    15.52   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Stanley             Holy Cross                        16.40   2   6   
  4 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                       16.41   2   4   
  5 MC Gonigle, Darren           Maple Shade                       16.46   2   2   
  6 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    17.96   2   1   
  7 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                       18.23   1 
  8 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                       18.59   2 
  9 Vanterpool, Alcedos          Delran                            19.33   1 
 10 Yansick, William             Delran                            21.59   1 
 -- Daniels, Asa                 Holy Cross                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    56.54   4  10   
  2 Bamisile, TJ                 Bordentown                        57.89   4   8   
  3 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                       59.31   4   6   
  4 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    59.56   4   4   
  5 Toro-Killion, Juan           Holy Cross                      1:00.14   3   2   
  6 Horner, Matt                 Bordentown                      1:02.65   4   1   
  7 Saint Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                     1:02.98   3 
  8 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                     1:03.32   4 
  9 Daniels, Asa                 Holy Cross                      1:04.42   3 
 10 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                          1:05.28   3 
 11 Bokma, Evan                  Bordentown                      1:07.31   3 
 12 Yansick, William             Delran                          1:13.83   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:27.50   2  10   
     1) Reed, Alvin                     2) Barker, Brint                  
     3) Ajayi, Olusegun                 4) Walker, Jordan                 
  2 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                              3:30.88   2   8   
     1) Lebrun, Jean Berthony           2) Forman, Daniel                 
     3) Richardson, Rashaan             4) Miller, Dominick               
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:31.70   2   6   
     1) Udotong, Isaiah                 2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Ball, Harrison                  4) Liu, Steven                    
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              3:37.21   2   4   
     1) Rupp, John                      2) Shabazz, Najee                 
     3) Asare, Seth                     4) Bamisile, TJ                   
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:42.70   2   2   
     1) Karcher, Kenneth                2) Vieira, Antonio                
     3) Plumlee, Devin                  4) Verdon, Chaz                   
 
Boys High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                     6-00.00   10   
  2 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                    J6-00.00    8   
  3 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                      5-10.00    6   
  4 Sims, Zykeem                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5-08.00    4   
  5 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                      5-06.00    2   
  6 Ansong, Manny                Bordentown                      5-04.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemb. Twp. H.S                 J5-04.00  
  8 Gallo, Robert                Bordentown                      5-02.00  
  9 Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                     5-00.00  
 -- Butcher, Steve               Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Hughes, Troy                 Delran                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                    11-00.00   10   
  2 Schuck, Ethan                Bordentown                     10-00.00    8   
  3 Butcher, Steve               Holy Cross                      9-06.00    6   
  4 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                    J9-06.00    4   
  5 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade                    J9-06.00    2   
  6 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                     9-00.00    1   
 -- D'Amato, Luke                Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Maaddi, Austin               Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Massara, Dylan               Cinnaminson                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     20-06.00   10   
      19-08  20-06  19-07.50  20-00      
  2 Vanterpool, Alcedos          Delran                         20-02.00    8   
      16-02  17-11  16-09  20-02      
  3 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                     19-09.00    6   
      19-02  19-09  18-10  19-05      
  4 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                    18-05.75    4   
      17-10  17-03.50  18-05.75  17-10      
  5 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                     18-03.50    2   
      FOUL  18-03.50  17-02.75  16-04.75      
  6 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    18-01.00    1   
      18-01  17-08.50  16-00  17-06      
  7 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07  17-03  16-06.50      
  8 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                   J17-07.00  
      17-07  16-09  16-09  15-05.50      
 -- Scott, Kyle                  Delran                               ND  
      ND    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                     44-03.00   10   
      44-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    41-07.50    8   
      38-09.50  38-11  41-01  41-07.50      
  3 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    41-05.50    6   
      41-05.50  40-07.50  41-02  FOUL      
  4 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    39-03.00    4   
      37-07  39-02.50  39-03  39-00      
  5 Scott, Kyle                  Delran                         37-05.50    2   
      FOUL  37-03.50  36-10  37-05.50      
  6 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    35-01.00    1   
      34-06  FOUL  33-09  35-01      
 -- Vanterpool, Alcedos          Delran                             FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    49-09.50   10   
      FOUL  45-09  49-03  49-09.50      
  2 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                     42-09.25    8   
      FOUL  37-01  42-09.25  FOUL      
  3 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         42-00.00    6   
      41-07.25  FOUL  42-00  41-02.50      
  4 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                     41-11.00    4   
      41-11  FOUL  41-06  41-01.50      
  5 Liggio, Christopher          Holy Cross                     40-10.00    2   
      36-00.50  37-04  39-05.50  40-10      
  6 Swartley, Keith              Cinnaminson                    39-08.00    1   
      38-09.50  39-06.25  38-00  39-08      
  7 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                    J39-08.00  
      39-01.50  38-08  37-10  39-08      
  8 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                     35-11.50  
      FOUL  35-11.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Newell, Nathaniel            Maple Shade                    35-05.75  
      35-01  35-05.75  34-01  34-00      
 10 Feliciano, Brandon           Pemb. Twp. H.S                 34-06.00  
      34-06  32-10  31-11.75  33-06      
 11 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                    34-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34-03      
 12 Ryan, Brennan                Delran                         33-04.25  
      31-07.25  32-03  33-03.75  33-04.25      
 13 Harrell, Antone              Pemb. Twp. H.S                 33-03.50  
      31-04.25  33-03.50  32-07  FOUL      
 14 Farr, William                Maple Shade                    33-02.75  
      31-01  32-11  33-02.75  32-07      
 15 Anderson, Darius             Pemb. Twp. H.S                 32-09.00  
      3-10.50  32-04.25  FOUL  32-09      
 16 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                         31-01.50  
      25-11  31-01.50  29-07.50  30-08.50      
 17 Motter, Brandon              Maple Shade                    29-06.50  
      29-06.50  27-01  26-07.50  28-03.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           142-04   10   
      118-08  FOUL  113-07  142-04      
  2 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       135-00    8   
      133-02  135-00  128-08  FOUL      
  3 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                       133-00    6   
      128-05  133-00  121-08  124-04      
  4 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       131-10    4   
      131-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      129-08    2   
      129-08  127-07  FOUL  120-07      
  6 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       128-00    1   
      117-00  128-00  120-02  122-03      
  7 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                       120-07  
      112-11  114-06  115-05  120-07      
  8 Anderson, Darius             Pemb. Twp. H.S                   114-11  
      100-09  104-08  FOUL  114-11      
  9 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                      110-09  
      101-10  110-09  FOUL  107-06      
 10 Liggio, Christopher          Holy Cross                       107-08  
      107-08  FOUL  103-04  FOUL      
 11 Kramer, Matt                 Cinnaminson                      104-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  104-09      
 12 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                       99-11  
      FOUL  92-08  99-11  96-10      
 13 Ryan, Brennan                Delran                            99-08  
      91-05  90-08  99-08  96-05      
 14 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                            96-00  
      89-00  84-11  88-08  96-00      
 15 Newell, Nathaniel            Maple Shade                       90-06  
      89-00  83-11  90-06  FOUL      
 16 Fanfan, Fabrian              Maple Shade                       83-04  
      72-11  FOUL  82-09  83-04      
 17 Harrell, Antone              Pemb. Twp. H.S                    70-09  
      70-09  50-03  FOUL  58-09      
 18 Directo, Joaquin Manuel      Pemb. Twp. H.S                    56-05  
      43-11  56-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       205-00   10   
      FOUL  205-00  FOUL  191-00      
  2 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      170-11    8   
      158-04  163-03  167-05  170-11      
  3 Fusco, Jerome                Holy Cross                       155-11    6   
      137-02  147-03  155-11  155-05      
  4 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      150-07    4   
      149-06  150-07  146-05  148-10      
  5 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       150-06    2   
      FOUL  147-03  FOUL  150-06      
  6 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                           146-03    1   
      122-06  135-09  146-03  132-07      
  7 Davis, Charles               Maple Shade                      143-06  
      129-00  FOUL  FOUL  143-06      
  8 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       135-07  
      128-09  FOUL  135-07  135-04      
  9 Liggio, Christopher          Holy Cross                       134-03  
      128-08  FOUL  134-03  123-08      
 10 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                      130-05  
      123-07  126-10  122-09  130-05      
 11 Taylor, Cordele              Pemb. Twp. H.S                   130-01  
      130-01  119-11  113-03  FOUL      
 12 Ryan, Brennan                Delran                           128-09  
      111-03  107-00  128-06  128-09      
 13 Stepnowski, Frank            Cinnaminson                      125-09  
      119-09  125-09  117-09  118-00      
 14 Thevanayagam, Dylan          Cinnaminson                      123-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  123-07  121-02      
 15 LeRoy, Ryan                  Delran                           116-08  
      FOUL  116-08  116-07  FOUL      
 16 Gallo, Robert                Bordentown                       114-11  
      106-00  112-10  111-03  114-11      
 17 Hendley, Jeremiah            Pemb. Twp. H.S                    96-01  
      96-01  FOUL  96-01  88-07       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   11.30q  1 
  2 Holmes, Edward               Pennsauken                        11.49q  1 
  3 Mack, Terrance               Burlington Twp                    11.58q  2 
  4 Bradshaw, Jonathan           Willingboro                       11.60q  1 
  4 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        11.60q  3 
  6 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        11.61q  2 
  6 Self, Andre                  Willingboro                       11.61q  1 
  8 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   11.71q  3 
  9 Hewlett, Khari               Willingboro                       11.78   3 
 10 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        11.82   3 
 11 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   11.84   2 
 12 Law, Quinton                 Moorestown                        11.85   2 
 13 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    12.05   1 
 14 Shorey, Gerardo              Nbc                               12.12   3 
 15 Vance, Moses                 Nbc                               12.21   3 
 16 Campbell, Tre                Nbc                               12.37   2 
 17 Bennett, Casey               Moorestown                        12.40   2 
 18 McRoberts, Bill              Burlington Twp                    12.73   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley        11.30      11.21   10   
  2 Mack, Terrance               Burlington Twp         11.58      11.44    8   
  3 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken             11.60      11.47    6   
  4 Holmes, Edward               Pennsauken             11.49      11.50    4   
  5 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley        11.71      11.55    2   
  6 Bradshaw, Jonathan           Willingboro            11.60      11.56    0.50
  6 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken             11.61      11.56    0.50
  8 Self, Andre                  Willingboro            11.61      11.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   22.79   9  10   
  2 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        22.96   9   8   
  3 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   23.14   9   6   
  4 Bradshaw, Jonathan           Willingboro                       23.45   9   4   
  5 Simmons, Sean                Willingboro                       23.52   8   1.50
  5 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   23.52   9   1.50
  7 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        23.55   8 
  8 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        23.87   8 
  9 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       23.97   8 
 10 Law, Quinton                 Moorestown                        24.30   8 
 11 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    24.66   8 
 12 Shorey, Gerardo              Nbc                               26.34   7 
 13 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                        26.68   7 
 14 Howward, Tyrik               Moorestown                        27.37   7 
 15 Manjara, Mosha               Burlington Twp                    27.66   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        49.65   9  10   
  2 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   51.12   9   8   
  3 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       51.13   9   6   
  4 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        51.75   8   4   
  5 Milton, George               Willingboro                       51.82   9   2   
  6 Miller, David                Willingboro                       52.41   7   1   
  7 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   52.45   9 
  8 Mack, Terrance               Burlington Twp                    52.90   8 
  9 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Valley                   53.24   8 
 10 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    53.47   8 
 11 Granberry, Mark              Nbc                               53.63   8 
 12 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                        54.16   7 
 13 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                        55.21   7 
 14 Contarino, Nick              Moorestown                        56.11   7 
 15 Mizerak, Spencer             Nbc                               56.83   7 
 16 Young, Dion                  Nbc                               57.02   8 
 17 Hall, Patrick                Moorestown                        57.66   7 
 18 Joseph, Daniel               Burlington Twp                  1:08.52   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 1:58.65   4  10   
  2 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 1:59.04   4   8   
  3 Rogers, Anthony              Willingboro                     1:59.89   4   6   
  4 Martin, Chris                Nbc                             2:00.29   4   4   
  5 Venezia, Nicholas            Nbc                             2:02.11   4   2   
  6 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      2:03.59   4   1   
  7 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 2:05.17   4 
  8 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                     2:06.20   3 
  9 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                     2:10.03   3 
 10 Soglo, Nixon                 Burlington Twp                  2:17.15   3 
 11 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown                      2:17.44   3 
 12 Kramer, Reed                 Moorestown                      2:19.95   3 
 13 Jackson, Chase               Burlington Twp                  2:20.12   3 
 14 Zaleski, Gene                Nbc                             2:21.24   3 
 15 Goss, Timothy                Burlington Twp                  2:33.34   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Chris                Nbc                             4:23.72   3  10   
  2 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 4:27.59   3   8   
  3 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:31.14   3   6   
  4 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 4:33.87   3   4   
  5 Adkins, Thomas               Nbc                             4:45.33   3   2   
  6 Flynn, Kyle                  Rancocas Valley                 4:45.95   3   1   
  7 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                      4:51.05   3 
  8 Poaletti, Nick               Moorestown                      4:51.90   3 
  9 Zaleski, Gene                Nbc                             4:52.85   2 
 10 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                  4:59.94   2 
 11 Bayo, Quadri                 Willingboro                     5:00.83   2 
 12 Walker, Michael              Willingboro                     5:05.41   2 
 13 Soglo, Nixon                 Burlington Twp                  5:10.06   2 
 14 Goss, Timothy                Burlington Twp                  5:39.94   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown                      9:47.62   2  10   
  2 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 9:51.94   2   8   
  3 Adkins, Thomas               Nbc                             9:54.40   2   6   
  4 Holm, Erik                   Nbc                            10:04.22   2   4   
  5 Jones, Liam                  Rancocas Valley                10:15.69   2   2   
  6 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                     10:21.17   2   1   
  7 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                 10:30.03   2 
  8 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:34.08   2 
  9 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                10:40.97   2 
 10 Shea, Ashton                 Nbc                            11:17.11   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       15.72   2  10   
  2 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                       16.07   2   8   
  3 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       16.10   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                    16.92   2   4   
  5 Sultan, Ameer                Burlington Twp                    17.14   2   2   
  6 Reid, Jarred                 Rancocas Valley                   17.35   2   1   
  7 Lopez, Sebastian             Nbc                               17.73   2 
  8 Brien, Joel                  Nbc                               17.99   1 
  9 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    18.57   1 
 10 Palmese, Elia                Rancocas Valley                   18.62   1 
 11 Juanites, Jan                Rancocas Valley                   19.22   2 
 12 Papola, Matt                 Nbc                               20.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       56.83   6  10   
  2 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       58.25   6   8   
  3 Kabba, Omar                  Willingboro                       59.43   6   6   
  4 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    59.59   5   4   
  5 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                 1:00.26   6   2   
  6 Jones, Liam                  Rancocas Valley                 1:01.56   6   1   
  7 Lopez, Sebastian             Nbc                             1:01.89   5 
  8 Brien, Joel                  Nbc                             1:02.35   6 
  9 Cunningham, Tyri             Rancocas Valley                 1:03.68   5 
 10 Young, Dion                  Nbc                             1:04.77   5 
 11 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:07.21   5 
 12 Conway, Tereek               Burlington Twp                  1:09.75   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:24.32   3  10   
     1) Brosier, Kenny                  2) Miller, David                  
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Milton, George                 
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:27.34   3   8   
     1) Colon-Cruz, Jose                2) DeJesus, Joshua                
     3) Ramos, Mario                    4) Pierce, Sterling               
  3 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         3:36.21   3   6   
     1) Soglo, Nixon                    2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Mack, Terrance                  4) Goins, Christian               
  4 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              3:36.69   3   4   
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) Granberry, Mark                
     3) Venezia, Nicholas               4) Martin, Chris                  
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:43.98   3   2   
     1) Morris, Harrison                2) Contarino, Nick                
     3) Coggins, Austin11               4) Cedano, John                   
 
Boys High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                J6-02.00    8   
  3 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                      5-10.00    6   
  4 Vance, Moses                 Nbc                             5-06.00    4   
  5 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                  5-04.00    2   
  6 Hines, Akbar                 Willingboro                    J5-04.00    1   
  7 Chamber, John                Willingboro                    J5-04.00  
  8 Jackson, Andrew              Nbc                            J5-04.00  
  9 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 J5-04.00  
 -- Martin, Chris                Nbc                                  NH  
 -- Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     12-00.00   10   
  2 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                     11-06.00    8   
  3 Unruh, Angus                 Moorestown                    J11-06.00    6   
  4 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    11-00.00    4   
  5 Morris, Charles              Willingboro                    10-06.00    2   
  6 Holm, Erik                   Nbc                            10-00.00    0.50
  6 Conway, Harold               Burlington Twp                 10-00.00    0.50
  8 Militch, Luke                Nbc                             9-06.00  
  8 Meyer, Shane                 Nbc                             9-06.00  
 10 Washington, Norman           Rancocas Valley                 9-00.00  
 -- Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Edward               Pennsauken                     20-08.00   10   
      20-08  20-03  19-04  19-09      
  2 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                20-01.00    8   
      19-08  20-01  19-00  19-01      
  3 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    19-10.00    6   
      19-10  19-09  FOUL  18-10      
  4 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                19-04.00    4   
      19-04  18-11  18-11  18-04      
  5 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     18-11.00    2   
      17-02  FOUL  18-11  17-10      
  6 Freeman, Quentin             Willingboro                    18-04.00    1   
      18-02  16-11  18-04  FOUL      
  7 Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                18-03.00  
      17-01  18-03  17-08  17-10      
  8 Chamber, John                Willingboro                    18-01.25  
      15-05  16-08  17-04.50  18-01.25      
  9 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     17-08.00  
      17-08  17-02.50  17-01  14-09      
 10 Campbell, Tre                Nbc                            17-07.50  
      17-07.50  16-11  16-10  13-10      
 11 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 17-06.00  
      16-09.50  17-06  17-02  16-08      
 12 Hogeboom, Kyle               Moorestown                     16-11.00  
      16-11  16-07  15-03  16-08      
 13 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                 16-10.00  
      16-10  16-09  15-00  FOUL      
 14 Mizerak, Spencer             Nbc                            16-01.00  
      16-01  13-07.25  FOUL         
 15 Jackson, Andrew              Nbc                            15-08.00  
      11-00  12-11  15-08  12-07      
 16 McRoberts, Bill              Burlington Twp                 14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                43-09.00   10   
      41-11.50  42-02  40-06  43-09      
  2 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                43-01.50    8   
      40-03.50  41-11.50  43-01.50  FOUL      
  3 Simmons, Sean                Willingboro                    40-07.00    6   
      40-01.50  40-07  FOUL  39-02.50      
  4 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                   J40-07.00    4   
      37-08.50  FOUL  37-03.50  40-07      
  5 Brown, Larenz                Pennsauken                     39-01.00    2   
      FOUL  39-00  39-01  FOUL      
  6 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                    J39-01.00    1   
      35-08.50  37-01  37-06.50  39-01      
  7 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     38-07.50  
      38-07.50  38-02.50  38-01.50  37-07      
  8 Chamber, John                Willingboro                    37-09.00  
      37-05  37-01  36-10  37-09      
  9 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 37-08.50  
      37-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 West, Nicholas               Moorestown                     37-03.50  
      35-08  36-08  37-03  37-03.50      
 11 Hogeboom, Kyle               Moorestown                     36-04.50  
      33-10  33-05.50  32-07.50  36-04.50      
 12 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                     36-01.00  
      34-00.50  34-06.50  36-01  33-06.50      
 13 Adeniyi, Stephen             Nbc                            35-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35-08      
 14 Campbell, Tre                Nbc                            34-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-01  FOUL      
 15 Jackson, Andrew              Nbc                            33-04.50  
      29-01  30-00  FOUL  33-04.50      
 -- Ifill, Khristian             Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                    49-05.75   10   
      46-05.25  47-06  47-11.50  49-05.75      
  2 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    49-05.50    8   
      49-05.50  FOUL  48-11  FOUL      
  3 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     48-10.50    6   
      48-01  47-09.75  48-10.50  FOUL      
  4 Martin, Kurtis               Willingboro                    46-11.50    4   
      46-11.50  42-09.50  44-07  45-03.50      
  5 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                     45-01.25    2   
      FOUL  45-01.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                 43-02.00    1   
      43-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                42-07.00  
      42-07  41-04  42-02  FOUL      
  8 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                     42-03.50  
      42-03  40-01.75  41-02  42-03.50      
  9 Cintron, Vincent             Pennsauken                     40-11.00  
      38-11.50  FOUL  40-11  39-10.25      
 10 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                     39-07.00  
      38-05.50  FOUL  38-05  39-07      
 11 Whritenour, John             Rancocas Valley                36-01.00  
      33-04  36-01  FOUL  36-00.50      
 12 Reaves, Damion               Rancocas Valley                35-02.25  
      FOUL  35-02.25  33-03.50  34-04.25      
 13 Cundiff, Dalton              Nbc                            32-00.25  
      32-00.25  30-07  30-01  30-05.50      
 14 Bremer, Benjamin             Burlington Twp                 30-05.25  
      30-05.25  29-11.50  29-01.50  28-01.50      
 15 Cowperthwait, Zach           Nbc                            27-10.50  
      26-09  26-11  26-02.75  27-10.50      
 16 Morgan, Dan                  Nbc                            27-06.00  
      27-06  26-00.75  26-09  26-02.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       132-07   10   
      123-08  122-11  132-07  130-11      
  2 Craver, Nate                 Willingboro                      124-11    8   
      124-11  FOUL  112-04  120-01      
  3 Etienner, Israel             Moorestown                       124-00    6   
      124-00  114-11  FOUL  117-07      
  4 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  122-07    4   
      FOUL  122-07  120-08  121-08      
  5 Jameson, Marcedius           Rancocas Valley                  118-00    2   
      115-01  FOUL  118-00  FOUL      
  6 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                  117-07    1   
      116-00  117-07  117-00  FOUL      
  7 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   115-00  
      115-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      114-04  
      FOUL  114-04  108-06  FOUL      
  9 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                       111-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-05  FOUL      
 10 Gidding, Ramone              Willingboro                      105-07  
      89-05  FOUL  89-01  105-07      
 11 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                       104-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  104-11  FOUL      
 12 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                        96-09  
      96-09  94-09  FOUL  92-01      
 13 Spinks, Kystel               Nbc                               96-03  
      95-09  93-00  96-03  FOUL      
 14 Robbins, Ken                 Nbc                               91-09  
      91-04  91-09  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Kelsey, Aaron                Nbc                               87-09  
      87-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Lu, Kevin                    Pennsauken                        86-01  
      FOUL  86-01  81-00  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Jarrett         Willingboro                      176-02   10   
      114-07  158-01  176-02  163-08      
  2 Gidding, Ramone              Willingboro                      171-11    8   
      150-01  154-08  154-01  171-11      
  3 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  159-09    6   
      146-03  148-03  159-09  148-07      
  4 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  151-09    4   
      130-00  FOUL  151-09  138-01      
  5 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                       148-05    2   
      137-10  145-00  148-05  148-00      
  6 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   135-04    1   
      135-04  104-02  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                       132-06  
      128-08  123-00  FOUL  132-06      
  8 Chamber, John                Willingboro                      126-08  
      126-08  119-05  122-09  125-00      
  9 Caprarola, Domminck          Moorestown                       123-03  
      107-10  112-06  123-03  122-10      
 10 Babilonia, Jerry             Pennsauken                       122-11  
      119-11  122-11  118-07  122-09      
 11 Schneider, Jacob             Nbc                              114-09  
      114-09  108-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                  111-06  
      104-02  102-11  111-06  103-07      
 13 Nomani, Hatim                Nbc                              108-09  
      88-11  92-06  99-05  108-09      
 14 Conway, Tereek               Burlington Twp                    82-06  
      56-02  67-02  65-08  82-06      
 15 Lu, Kevin                    Pennsauken                        82-05  
      78-06  73-11  82-05  76-08      
 16 McDowell, Logan              Nbc                               81-10  
      77-11  81-00  80-07  81-10      
 -- Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                       ND  
      ND    x             


 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/10/2014                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 69                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Riverside                          4118            168  
                2 Florence                           417             102  
                3 New Egypt High School              4130             99  
                4 Burlington City                    413              52  
                5 Palmyra                            4112             28  
                6 Trenton Catholic Academy           TCA               6  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Egypt High School              4130            186  
                2 Riverside                          4118             91  
                3 Florence                           417              77  
                4 Palmyra                            4112             65  
                5 Burlington City                    413              38  
                6 Trenton Catholic Academy           TCA              30  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delran                             429             120  
                2 Cinnaminson                        427             110  
                3 Pemberton Twp. High School         4316            107  
                4 Bordentown                         411              71  
                5 Holy Cross                         616              67  
                6 Maple Shade                        4111             17  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Holy Cross                         616             151  
                2 Cinnaminson                        427             117  
                3 Pemberton Twp. High School         4316             99  
                4 Bordentown                         411              63  
                5 Maple Shade                        4111             36  
                6 Delran                             429              29  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415            143  
                2 Pennsauken                         4414            100  
                3 Burllington Twp                    414              92  
                4 Northern Burlington County         4218             64  
                5 Moorestown                         4217             46  
                6 Willingboro                        4321             20  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415            155.5
                2 Willingboro                        4321            151  
                3 Moorestown                         4217             66  
                4 Pennsauken                         4414             57.5
                5 Northern Burlington County         4218             36.5
                6 Burllington Twp                    414              28.5